Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/24/2018 05:23 PM
                           GSVY/York/NDY - 2/11/2018                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:29.02    1:28.44         40  
     1) Navari, Ella G 7                2) Ferroni, Claudia G 8           
     3) Stalfort, Alison J 8            4) Schanberger, Natalie L 8       
              54.27    34.17                                                      
 -- Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'      2:18.14         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Reid, Danika R 7                2) Shannon, Morgan C 6            
     3) Cohoon, Morgan H 7              4) Ewing, Nora L 7                
            1:09.20  1:04.54                                                      
 -- Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'      1:49.38         DQ        
      Other
     1) Kovaschetz, Sawyer J 6          2) Kolak, Addalyn R 6             
     3) Roseman, Paige L 7              4) Hosterman, Paige J 8           
            1:03.31    53.04                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'      1:27.15    1:30.67         40  
     1) Brininger, Clay J 8             2) Houtz, Quentin A 8             
     3) Albright, Jackson T 8           4) Treas, Connor W 7              
              48.54    42.13                                                      
  2 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:34.90    1:35.68         34  
     1) Nguyen, Keitaro Y 8             2) Ferroni, Max G 8               
     3) Lucas, Johnny M 8               4) Navari, Josh T 5               
              51.75    43.93                                                      
 -- Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'C'           NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Reigel, Gabriel J 8             2) Apfelbaum, Rudy A 7            
     3) Albright, Jaden R 6             4) Sullivan, Jack C 6             
 -- Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'      1:56.10         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Sullivan, Matthew J 8           2) Bulbin, Nathan F 8             
     3) Moyer, Chance C 6               4) Gogoi, Kavi C 7                
              59.04  1:19.90                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'        2:51.67    2:39.58         40  
     1) Mortorf, Jordin 10              2) Updegrave, Delaney 10          
     3) Rogers, Sierra 8                4) Crum, Lilly G 10               
              41.58    41.69    41.35    34.96                                    
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'      2:52.90    2:47.46         34  
     1) Snyder, Roslyn L 9              2) Ray, Isabella G 10             
     3) Boyer, Laurel E 9               4) McConnell, Elleana B 9         
              41.44    44.71    48.07    33.24                                    
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'      3:27.76    3:20.28         32  
     1) Crosby, Skylar E 10             2) Pachucki, Anna M 9             
     3) Stamm, Kiran A 10               4) Fetterman, Olivia B 9          
              50.12  1:01.56    47.52    41.08                                    
 -- Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'B'        3:54.23         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Slover, Eleanor 8               2) Engle, Lydia 8                 
     3) Nornhold, Alexandra 10          4) Howard, Olivia 7               
              48.26  1:12.03  1:14.60  1:00.82                                    
 -- York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  3:05.52         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Lucas, Ella P 10                2) Kapp, Juliane L 9              
     3) King, Delaney N 9               4) Naylor, Ashley E 9             
              46.05    48.85    49.15    41.46                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'        2:57.95    2:50.11         40  
     1) Slover, Jude 10                 2) Roe, Ethan 9                   
     3) Brown, Conrad 8                 4) Book, Collier 10               
              42.11    50.65    42.20    35.15                                    
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'      2:47.49    2:50.39         34  
     1) Doss, Nicholas S 10             2) Moyer, Malachi J 9             
     3) Rogovin, Benjamin T 10          4) McCormick, Les R 10            
              42.88    49.16    40.58    37.77                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'        2:15.46    2:13.43         40  
     1) Rothermel, Tatum 12             2) Zoellner, Aubrey 11            
     3) Kieffer, Ashley 11              4) Thrush, Hannah 11              
              34.02    38.40    30.73    30.28                                    
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'      2:16.00    2:14.38         34  
     1) McCormick, Lea M 11             2) Shannon, Kimberly G 12         
     3) Riley, Valeria D 12             4) Gerlinski, Emma K 11           
              34.86    36.33    33.96    29.23                                    
  3 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:35.85    2:34.07         32  
     1) Balog, Sylvia E 12              2) Fives, Kathryn E 11            
     3) Rodriguez, Rachel 11            4) Pryor, Chandler V 12           
              40.26    41.70    39.82    32.29                                    
  4 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'      2:38.84    2:38.33         30  
     1) Reitz, Haley M 12               2) Vovakes, Gianna L 11           
     3) Kadryna, Isabella N 12          4) McLoughlin, Jenna K 11         
              39.20    43.94    44.78    30.41                                    
  5 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'B'        2:56.78    2:49.20         28  
     1) Tobias, Mya 11                  2) Wiest, Julia 11                
     3) Roe, Kirra 11                   4) Savage, Ava 11                 
              46.38    17.44  1:13.19    32.19                                    
  6 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'C'      3:08.08    3:07.46         26  
     1) Ray, Emma S 12                  2) Snyder, Kaiulani 11            
     3) Pfirman, Emily C 12             4) Gothel, Brooke E 12            
            1:01.04    50.02    45.82    30.58                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'      2:13.10    2:13.38         40  
     1) Malusis, Mitchell A 12          2) Ordonez, Mason A 11            
     3) Cianflone, Mason A 12           4) Reichner, Trevor A 11          
              34.04    38.94    31.96    28.44                                    
  2 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:36.11    2:33.67         34  
     1) Lulo, Edward 12                 2) Knarr, Trevor M 11             
     3) Burgess, Tyler L 12             4) Ehret, Jacob M 12              
              40.74    41.58    40.33    31.02                                    
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'      2:42.78    2:57.54         32  
     1) Gogoi, Vir K 11                 2) Davis, Kieran M 11             
     3) Weaver, Camden M 12             4) Best, Joey X 11                
              43.82    46.24    51.60    35.88                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'        2:17.26    2:06.75         40  
     1) Thrush, MaKenna 14              2) Updegrave, Sydney 14           
     3) Heck, Paige 14                  4) Sponsler, Teah 14              
              32.51    35.64    31.29    27.31                                    
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'      2:19.28    2:14.73         34  
     1) Houtz, Emily L 13               2) Rowan, Madeline A 13           
     3) Wert, Mackenzie T 14            4) Roan, Tessa A 14               
              33.01    40.79    30.04    30.89                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navari, Ella G       7 York Y-MA            1:31.33    1:28.34         20  
              39.94   48.40                                                
  2 Ray, Isabella G     10 GSVY-MA              1:48.96    1:33.44         17  
              44.55   48.89                                                
  3 Stalfort, Alison J   8 York Y-MA            1:38.59    1:35.61         16  
              43.89   51.72                                                
  4 Snyder, Roslyn L     9 GSVY-MA              1:41.52    1:35.97         15  
              47.34   48.63                                                
  5 Rogers, Sierra       8 NDCY-MA              1:41.58    1:36.54         14  
              45.13   51.41                                                
  6 Crum, Lilly G       10 NDCY-MA              1:51.16    1:36.87         13  
              45.51   51.36                                                
  7 King, Delaney N      9 York Y-MA            1:46.53    1:40.51         12  
  8 McConnell, Elleana   9 GSVY-MA              1:49.22    1:43.41         11  
              49.53   53.88                                                
  9 Crosby, Skylar E    10 GSVY-MA              1:52.97    1:48.33          9  
              50.92   57.41                                                
 10 Ferroni, Claudia G   8 York Y-MA                 NT    1:50.22          7  
              53.72   56.50                                                
 11 Altman, Leah A      10 York Y-MA            1:55.16    1:53.73          6  
              54.39   59.34                                                
 12 Ferroni, Gabby G     6 York Y-MA            2:21.36    2:10.55          5  
 -- Stamm, Kiran A      10 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
            1:00.07   58.57                                                
 -- Pachucki, Anna M     9 GSVY-MA              1:59.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roe, Ethan           9 NDCY-MA              1:33.30    1:31.88         20  
              42.53   49.35                                                
  2 Rogovin, Benjamin   10 GSVY-MA              1:33.73    1:32.49         17  
              44.72   47.77                                                
  3 Doss, Nicholas S    10 GSVY-MA              1:40.48    1:32.76         16  
              11.59 1:21.17                                                
  4 Moyer, Malachi J     9 GSVY-MA              1:40.11    1:37.86         15  
              45.75   52.11                                                
  5 McCormick, Les R    10 GSVY-MA              1:55.31    1:52.54         14  
              53.07   59.47                                                
  6 Cohoon, Mason P     10 GSVY-MA              1:58.28    1:58.08         13  
              56.42 1:01.66                                                
  7 Marcini, Maxwell R   9 York Y-MA            2:09.67    2:01.33         12  
 -- Roberts, Sam H       9 York Y-MA            1:57.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              47.27 1:03.24                                                
 -- Bulbin, Nathan F     8 GSVY-MA              2:24.25         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
            1:00.74 1:07.83                                                
 -- Treas, Connor W      7 GSVY-MA              2:23.26         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Updegrave, Delaney  10 NDCY-MA              2:57.88    2:52.70         20  
              41.84   44.84   48.83   37.19                                
  2 McCormick, Lea M    11 GSVY-MA              2:58.53    2:54.07         17  
              41.47   42.17   52.28   38.15                                
  3 Balog, Sylvia E     12 York Y-MA            3:03.79    2:54.37         16  
              42.17   44.77   47.90   39.53                                
  4 Pfirman, Emily C    12 GSVY-MA                   NT    3:09.41         15  
              44.04   50.03   52.82   42.52                                
  5 Snyder, Kaiulani    11 GSVY-MA                   NT    3:34.11         14  
                            1:43.28                                        
 -- Tobias, Mya         11 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
              57.06   57.78 1:14.27   50.29                                
 
Event 13  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Delaney   14 GSVY-MA              2:19.62    2:22.90         20  
              30.46   35.43   43.23   33.78                                
  2 Heck, Paige         14 NDCY-MA              2:39.50    2:33.58         17  
              33.24   38.14   46.46   35.74                                
 
Event 14  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drouin, Jack H      14 GSVY-MA              2:26.78    2:20.31         20  
              31.32   35.81   40.94   32.24                                
  2 Chen, Matthew L     13 GSVY-MA              2:41.66    2:20.74         17  
              28.51   35.65   44.04   32.54                                
  3 Silbaugh, Atticus   13 York Y-MA                 NT    3:21.07         16  
              39.29   54.22 1:00.28   47.28                                
 -- Shaffer, Wyatt M    14 GSVY-MA              2:31.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              34.68   38.72   45.77   34.14                                
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slover, Eleanor      8 NDCY-MA                   NT      38.78         20  
  2 Ferroni, Claudia G   8 York Y-MA              44.96      44.28         17  
  3 Kovaschetz, Sawyer   6 GSVY-MA                55.05      46.66         16  
  4 Schanberger, Natal   8 York Y-MA              46.84      46.91         15  
  5 Howard, Olivia       7 NDCY-MA                48.81      47.54         14  
  6 Engle, Lydia         8 NDCY-MA                51.11      48.51         13  
  7 Shannon, Morgan C    6 GSVY-MA                52.41      54.78         12  
  8 Palmer, Abigail N    8 York Y-MA              59.10    1:01.27         11  
  9 Cohoon, Morgan H     7 GSVY-MA              1:08.64    1:06.26          9  
 10 Reid, Alyana J       6 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:34.20          7  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Johnny M      8 York Y-MA              44.21      40.36         20  
  2 Popp, Lucas s        8 NDCY-MA                47.24      46.56         17  
  3 Albright, Jaden R    6 GSVY-MA                53.76      49.33         16  
  4 Brininger, Clay J    8 GSVY-MA                44.06      51.70         15  
  5 Nguyen, Keitaro Y    8 York Y-MA              56.16      55.33         14  
  6 McAdams, Gideon I    8 York Y-MA            1:00.80      55.80         13  
  7 Apfelbaum, Rudy A    7 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:27.45         12  
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Laurel E      9 GSVY-MA              1:24.92    1:18.15         20  
              36.63   41.52                                                
  2 Rogers, Sierra       8 NDCY-MA              1:30.47    1:22.10         17  
              37.86   44.24                                                
  3 Kapp, Juliane L      9 York Y-MA            1:40.91    1:29.26         16  
              41.43   47.83                                                
  4 Naylor, Ashley E     9 York Y-MA            1:54.26    1:33.09         15  
              43.47   49.62                                                
  5 Fetterman, Olivia    9 GSVY-MA              1:31.58    1:35.27         14  
  6 Smallwood, Ke'Nyia  10 York Y-MA            1:36.98    1:37.03         13  
  7 Beck, Ava E          9 York Y-MA            1:59.62    1:42.83         12  
              49.74   53.09                                                
  8 Stambaugh, Finleig   9 York Y-MA            1:56.37    1:53.75         11  
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroni, Max G       8 York Y-MA            1:25.43    1:21.79         20  
              38.98   42.81                                                
  2 Book, Collier       10 NDCY-MA              1:26.08    1:25.78         17  
              41.87   43.91                                                
  3 Slover, Jude        10 NDCY-MA              1:21.25    1:25.89         16  
              39.57   46.32                                                
  4 Zoellner, Trenton   10 NDCY-MA              1:46.54    1:31.37         15  
              44.65   46.72                                                
  5 Brown, Conrad        8 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:33.55         14  
              44.34   49.21                                                
  6 Zeh, Ethan G        10 GSVY-MA              2:01.93    1:38.16         13  
              45.64   52.52                                                
  7 Painter, Gregory C  10 GSVY-MA              2:02.31    1:51.18         12  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kieffer, Ashley     11 NDCY-MA              1:07.00    1:06.00         20  
              31.45   34.55                                                
  2 Rothermel, Tatum    12 NDCY-MA              1:05.96    1:07.05         17  
              32.67   34.38                                                
  3 Riley, Valeria D    12 GSVY-MA              1:08.00    1:08.55         16  
              32.42   36.13                                                
  4 Thrush, Hannah      11 NDCY-MA              1:07.95    1:08.61         15  
              33.29   35.32                                                
  5 Pryor, Chandler V   12 York Y-MA            1:11.56    1:10.65         14  
              33.81   36.84                                                
  6 Updegrave, Delaney  10 NDCY-MA              1:10.42    1:12.47         13  
              35.29   37.18                                                
  7 Savage, Ava         11 NDCY-MA              1:16.10    1:13.84         12  
              34.74   39.10                                                
  8 Finnigan, Erin S    12 York Y-MA            1:23.25    1:14.94         11  
              34.88   40.06                                                
  9 Vovakes, Gianna L   11 GSVY-MA              1:22.42    1:17.96          9  
              35.79   42.17                                                
 10 McLoughlin, Jenna   11 GSVY-MA              1:17.32    1:18.06          7  
 11 Gothel, Brooke E    12 GSVY-MA              1:23.33    1:18.11          6  
              36.68   41.43                                                
 12 Tobias, Mya         11 NDCY-MA              1:31.22    1:33.69          5  
              42.57   51.12                                                
 13 Wiest, Julia        11 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:39.36          4  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knarr, Trevor M     11 York Y-MA            1:18.12    1:13.14         20  
              34.49   38.65                                                
  2 Lulo, Edward        12 York Y-MA            1:14.48    1:15.64         17  
              36.43   39.21                                                
  3 Minnich, Bryson o   12 NDCY-MA              1:24.36    1:22.50         16  
  4 Pachucki, Evan J    12 GSVY-MA              1:38.53    1:36.06         15  
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Elizabeth M   16 GSVY-MA                58.66      59.01         20  
              28.49   30.52                                                
  2 Updegrave, Sydney   14 NDCY-MA                59.87      59.73         17  
              28.53   31.20                                                
  3 Thrush, MaKenna     14 NDCY-MA              1:03.01    1:01.02         16  
              28.99   32.03                                                
  4 Sponsler, Teah      14 NDCY-MA              1:06.33    1:02.42         15  
              29.66   32.76                                                
  5 Seiders, Shannon    16 NDCY-MA              1:04.28    1:03.41         14  
              30.62   32.79                                                
  6 Tomko, Zoe E        14 GSVY-MA              1:03.28    1:04.51         13  
              30.19   34.32                                                
  7 Roan, Tessa A       14 GSVY-MA              1:07.83    1:07.60         12  
              32.26   35.34                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brockway, Logan S   18 York Y-MA              49.34      49.84         20  
              23.66   26.18                                                
  2 Finnigan, Mick T    14 York Y-MA            1:09.22    1:07.46         17  
              32.05   35.41                                                
  3 Uricheck, Andy T    13 York Y-MA            1:12.53    1:11.59         16  
              34.12   37.47                                                
  4 McKenzie, Garren B  14 York Y-MA            1:23.34    1:14.60         15  
              35.01   39.59                                                
  5 Gilbert, Max C      13 York Y-MA            1:30.21    1:28.13         14  
              40.85   47.28                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slover, Eleanor      8 NDCY-MA                21.48      22.82         20  
  2 Howard, Olivia       7 NDCY-MA                24.66      24.43         17  
  3 Hosterman, Paige J   8 GSVY-MA                25.55      24.63         16  
  4 Reid, Danika R       7 GSVY-MA                31.13      28.08         15  
  5 Kolak, Addalyn R     6 GSVY-MA                29.94      28.18         14  
  6 Ewing, Nora L        7 GSVY-MA                34.46      33.78         13  
  7 Reid, Alyana J       6 GSVY-MA                41.28      39.11         12  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Ray J        8 York Y-MA                 NT      20.22         20  
  2 Houtz, Quentin A     8 GSVY-MA                21.01      21.40         17  
  3 Book, Cameron        8 NDCY-MA                24.28      23.99         16  
  4 Gogoi, Kavi C        7 GSVY-MA                27.21      26.95         15  
  5 Popp, Lucas s        8 NDCY-MA                27.78      27.59         14  
  6 Reigel, Gabriel J    8 GSVY-MA                29.80      28.59         13  
  7 Moyer, Chance C      6 GSVY-MA                29.23      28.96         12  
  8 Fetterman, Chase D   6 GSVY-MA                36.40      34.39         11  
  9 Bulbin, Jacob A      5 GSVY-MA                43.82      37.82          9  
 10 Apfelbaum, Rudy A    7 GSVY-MA                35.09      39.76          7  
 11 Sullivan, Jack C     6 GSVY-MA                   NT      41.60          6  
 12 Howard, Johnathan    4 NDCY-MA                53.36    1:11.88          5  
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortorf, Jordin     10 NDCY-MA                45.15      41.85         20  
  2 Snyder, Roslyn L     9 GSVY-MA                40.98      42.15         17  
  3 King, Delaney N      9 York Y-MA              45.19      42.60         16  
  4 Lucas, Ella P       10 York Y-MA              42.51      45.49         15  
  5 McConnell, Elleana   9 GSVY-MA                44.55      47.48         14  
  6 Crum, Lilly G       10 NDCY-MA                46.79      47.49         13  
  7 Beck, Ava E          9 York Y-MA            1:01.95      50.94         12  
  8 Smallwood, Ke'Nyia  10 York Y-MA              56.24      55.05         11  
  9 Palmer, Abigail N    8 York Y-MA                 NT      55.76          9  
 10 Engle, Lydia         8 NDCY-MA                   NT      58.15          7  
 11 Stambaugh, Finleig   9 York Y-MA              52.31      58.17          6  
 12 Larsen, Nichole J    9 GSVY-MA              1:19.81    1:04.81          5  
 13 Gudonis, Lita G      9 GSVY-MA              1:01.33    1:06.29          4  
 14 Hale, Lilly         10 NDCY-MA              1:10.09    1:10.07          3  
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slover, Jude        10 NDCY-MA                43.57      44.07         20  
  2 Roberts, Sam H       9 York Y-MA              47.92      44.91         17  
  3 Lucas, Johnny M      8 York Y-MA              48.92      47.03         16  
  4 Cohoon, Mason P     10 GSVY-MA                59.57      56.97         15  
  5 Navari, Josh T       5 York Y-MA                 NT      59.02         14  
  6 Nguyen, Keitaro Y    8 York Y-MA                 NT    1:00.99         13  
  7 Painter, Gregory C  10 GSVY-MA                59.57    1:05.53         12  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thrush, Hannah      11 NDCY-MA                36.91      35.77         20  
  2 Gerlinski, Emma K   11 GSVY-MA                39.93      37.95         17  
  3 Roe, Kirra          11 NDCY-MA                38.09      38.15         16  
  4 Rodriguez, Rachel   11 York Y-MA              39.77      39.57         15  
  5 Zoellner, Aubrey    11 NDCY-MA                39.87      40.00         14  
  6 Fives, Kathryn E    11 York Y-MA              39.15      40.58         13  
  7 Pryor, Chandler V   12 York Y-MA              42.34      40.61         12  
  8 Finnigan, Erin S    12 York Y-MA              42.25      40.96         11  
  9 Ho, Julia           11 York Y-MA              44.43      44.07          9  
 10 Savage, Ava         11 NDCY-MA                45.59      46.70          7  
 11 Wiest, Julia        11 NDCY-MA                52.63      51.33          6  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malusis, Mitchell   12 GSVY-MA                33.76      33.35         20  
  2 Cianflone, Mason A  12 GSVY-MA                33.67      34.56         17  
  3 Ordonez, Mason A    11 GSVY-MA                35.60      36.07         16  
  4 Gogoi, Vir K        11 GSVY-MA                38.59      40.22         15  
  5 Calder, Philip T    11 York Y-MA              41.94      41.15         14  
  6 Minnich, Bryson o   12 NDCY-MA                45.99      42.39         13  
  7 Davis, Kieran M     11 GSVY-MA                46.56      44.08         12  
  8 Best, Joey X        11 GSVY-MA                47.49      45.13         11  
  9 Weaver, Jack S      11 GSVY-MA                48.98      48.33          9  
 -- Burgess, Tyler L    12 York Y-MA              38.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Lulo, Edward        12 York Y-MA              41.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 29  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Updegrave, Sydney   14 NDCY-MA              1:10.26    1:06.87         20  
              33.44   33.43                                                
  2 Thrush, MaKenna     14 NDCY-MA              1:12.59    1:10.67         17  
              34.47   36.20                                                
  3 Houtz, Emily L      13 GSVY-MA              1:09.85    1:11.04         16  
              34.06   36.98                                                
  4 Wert, Mackenzie T   14 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:13.76         15  
              35.72   38.04                                                
  5 Thomas, Emily L     15 York Y-MA            1:17.87    1:15.37         14  
              36.91   38.46                                                
  6 Rothermel, Tatum    12 NDCY-MA              1:15.27    1:16.79         13  
              37.97   38.82                                                
  7 Tomko, Zoe E        14 GSVY-MA              1:15.20    1:17.41         12  
              37.67   39.74                                                
  8 Custer, Kelsey E    14 York Y-MA            1:21.05    1:18.05         11  
              38.28   39.77                                                
  9 Roan, Tessa A       14 GSVY-MA              1:15.45    1:18.56          9  
              37.96   40.60                                                
 -- Rowan, Madeline A   13 GSVY-MA              1:26.55         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
              40.94   42.62                                                
 
Event 30  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Matthew L     13 GSVY-MA              1:05.02    1:05.96         20  
              32.14   33.82                                                
  2 Llobet, Rodolfo P   15 York Y-MA            1:31.54    1:15.72         17  
              36.32   39.40                                                
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navari, Ella G       7 York Y-MA              22.46      24.42         20  
  2 Ferroni, Gabby G     6 York Y-MA              32.62      29.57         17  
  3 Howard, Olivia       7 NDCY-MA                30.18      30.24         16  
  4 Palmer, Abigail N    8 York Y-MA                 NT      32.42         15  
  5 Roseman, Paige L     7 GSVY-MA                   NT      35.63         14  
  6 Pauley, Journey L    7 York Y-MA                 NT      37.50         13  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Conrad        8 NDCY-MA                32.25      26.18         20  
  2 Book, Cameron        8 NDCY-MA                28.93      28.52         17  
  3 Sullivan, Matthew    8 GSVY-MA                33.51      35.47         16  
 -- Albright, Jackson    8 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reigel, Gabriel J    8 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McAdams, Gideon I    8 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Popp, Lucas s        8 NDCY-MA                32.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nguyen, Keitaro Y    8 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Updegrave, Delaney  10 NDCY-MA                42.50      41.57         20  
  2 Ray, Isabella G     10 GSVY-MA                46.14      46.86         17  
  3 Snyder, Roslyn L     9 GSVY-MA                47.35      48.59         16  
  4 Kapp, Juliane L      9 York Y-MA              51.82      50.72         15  
  5 Mortorf, Jordin     10 NDCY-MA                53.58      50.84         14  
  6 Rogers, Sierra       8 NDCY-MA                51.90      50.96         13  
  7 Stalfort, Alison J   8 York Y-MA              55.41      51.71         12  
  8 Naylor, Ashley E     9 York Y-MA              57.52      57.99         11  
  9 Schanberger, Natal   8 York Y-MA                 NT    1:14.84          9  
 -- Gudonis, Lita G      9 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Larsen, Nichole J    9 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Hale, Lilly         10 NDCY-MA              1:25.87         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Engle, Lydia         8 NDCY-MA              1:15.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroni, Max G       8 York Y-MA              48.50      47.12         20  
  2 Roe, Ethan           9 NDCY-MA                47.13      47.93         17  
  3 Moyer, Malachi J     9 GSVY-MA                51.35      48.89         16  
  4 Zoellner, Trenton   10 NDCY-MA                58.53      50.62         15  
  5 Book, Collier       10 NDCY-MA                53.18      50.80         14  
  6 Slover, Jude        10 NDCY-MA                54.37      51.06         13  
  7 Phifer, Ray J        8 York Y-MA                 NT      53.84         12  
  8 Rogovin, Benjamin   10 GSVY-MA                53.73      55.24         11  
  9 Marcini, Maxwell R   9 York Y-MA              57.48    1:02.78          9  
 10 Roberts, Sam H       9 York Y-MA            1:08.99    1:02.81          7  
 -- Zeh, Ethan G        10 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Navari, Josh T       5 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kimberly   12 GSVY-MA                38.60      38.13         20  
  2 Gothel, Brooke E    12 GSVY-MA                47.99      41.94         17  
  3 Balog, Sylvia E     12 York Y-MA              43.05      42.41         16  
  4 Pryor, Chandler V   12 York Y-MA              43.76      43.64         15  
  5 Vovakes, Gianna L   11 GSVY-MA                43.81      44.18         14  
  6 Roe, Kirra          11 NDCY-MA                47.09      46.68         13  
  7 Savage, Ava         11 NDCY-MA                45.72      49.91         12  
  8 Ho, Julia           11 York Y-MA              48.60      49.94         11  
  9 Land, Auna N        12 York Y-MA                 NT      55.51          9  
 10 Tobias, Mya         11 NDCY-MA              1:03.26    1:02.65          7  
 -- Ray, Emma S         12 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Camden M    12 GSVY-MA                45.98      48.21         20  
  2 Burgess, Tyler L    12 York Y-MA              49.81      50.24         17  
  3 Weaver, Jack S      11 GSVY-MA              1:00.82    1:00.62         16  
 
Event 37  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Alex G      14 GSVY-MA              1:11.39    1:11.03         20  
              33.49   37.54                                                
  2 Humphrey, Delaney   14 GSVY-MA              1:19.58    1:18.51         17  
              37.25   41.26                                                
  3 Rothermel, Tatum    12 NDCY-MA              1:20.25    1:20.83         16  
              38.91   41.92                                                
  4 Sponsler, Teah      14 NDCY-MA              1:20.07    1:21.32         15  
              37.53   43.79                                                
  5 Heck, Paige         14 NDCY-MA              1:22.74    1:21.49         14  
              38.93   42.56                                                
  6 Kieffer, Ashley     11 NDCY-MA              1:26.78    1:24.93         13  
              40.05   44.88                                                
  7 Zoellner, Aubrey    11 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:29.32         12  
              40.47   48.85                                                
  8 Thomas, Emily L     15 York Y-MA            1:34.76    1:31.11         11  
              43.17   47.94                                                
 
Event 38  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drouin, Jack H      14 GSVY-MA              1:14.65    1:13.11         20  
              34.92   38.19                                                
  2 Shaffer, Wyatt M    14 GSVY-MA              1:18.84    1:18.34         17  
              37.30   41.04                                                
  3 McKenzie, Garren B  14 York Y-MA            1:31.36    1:30.98         16  
              43.36   47.62                                                
  4 Finnigan, Mick T    14 York Y-MA            1:28.63    1:36.53         15  
              45.43   51.10                                                
  5 Gilbert, Max C      13 York Y-MA            1:55.50    1:53.93         14  
              53.47 1:00.46                                                
 -- Silbaugh, Atticus   13 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
              57.56 1:05.54                                                
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thrush, MaKenna     14 NDCY-MA              2:17.83    2:15.10         20  
              29.94   34.13   36.50   34.53                                
  2 Updegrave, Sydney   14 NDCY-MA              2:21.80    2:16.65         17  
              31.61   35.10   35.96   33.98                                
  3 Houtz, Emily L      13 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:20.42         16  
              31.65   35.43   37.37   35.97                                
  4 Tomko, Zoe E        14 GSVY-MA              2:48.45    2:27.40         15  
              31.89   37.65   40.21   37.65                                
  5 Rowan, Madeline A   13 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:27.84         14  
              12.42   20.68   38.22 1:16.52                                
  6 Roan, Tessa A       14 GSVY-MA              2:25.52    2:29.10         13  
              32.85   38.69   40.13   37.43                                
  7 Custer, Kelsey E    14 York Y-MA            2:36.04    2:36.93         12  
              36.12   40.01   40.91   39.89                                
  8 Pfirman, Emily C    12 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:46.82         11  
              38.15   42.43   42.66   43.58                                
  9 Finnigan, Erin S    12 York Y-MA            3:00.35    2:47.41          9  
              36.99   43.73   44.67   42.02                                
 10 Rodriguez, Rachel   11 York Y-MA                 NT    2:50.99          7  
              37.33   44.60   45.29   43.77                                
 11 Lucas, Ella P       10 York Y-MA            3:11.92    3:07.01          6  
              39.91   49.20   49.03   48.87                                
 12 Crum, Lilly G       10 NDCY-MA                   NT    3:07.36          5  
              40.52 2:26.64    0.20                                        
 13 Mortorf, Jordin     10 NDCY-MA                   NT    3:09.64          4  
              42.18   49.41   50.64   47.41                                
 14 Land, Auna N        12 York Y-MA                 NT    3:26.10          3  
              47.36   53.77   54.77   50.20                                
 15 Wiest, Julia        11 NDCY-MA                   NT    3:38.40          2  
              47.38   58.01   57.74   55.27                                
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Matthew L     13 GSVY-MA              2:25.81    2:09.81         20  
              30.12   34.19   34.29   31.21                                
  2 Reichner, Trevor A  11 GSVY-MA              2:22.68    2:16.10         17  
              30.74   34.51   35.75   35.10                                
  3 Cianflone, Mason A  12 GSVY-MA              2:24.14    2:21.32         16  
              31.72   35.46   38.12   36.02                                
  4 Best, Joey X        11 GSVY-MA              3:00.06    2:56.73         15  
              37.47   44.75   47.47   47.04                                
  5 Roe, Ethan           9 NDCY-MA                   NT    3:01.19         14  
              40.84   45.86   47.93   46.56                                
  6 Llobet, Rodolfo P   15 York Y-MA                 NT    3:05.03         13  
              30.77   35.81 1:16.95   41.50                                
  7 Davis, Kieran M     11 GSVY-MA                   NT    3:12.60         12  
              46.56   47.31   50.03   48.70                                
  8 Minnich, Bryson o   12 NDCY-MA                   NT    3:39.52         11  
                              26.55                                        
  9 Cohoon, Mason P     10 GSVY-MA              4:03.82    3:48.38          9  
 -- Uricheck, Andy T    13 York Y-MA            3:14.01         DQ        
              36.24 2:11.99                                                
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalfort, Alison J   8 York Y-MA              21.35      18.37         20  
  2 Slover, Eleanor      8 NDCY-MA                19.23      19.58         17  
  3 Hosterman, Paige J   8 GSVY-MA                30.15      24.75         16  
  4 Ferroni, Claudia G   8 York Y-MA              25.57      24.76         15  
  5 Kolak, Addalyn R     6 GSVY-MA                35.11      31.94         14  
  6 Pauley, Journey L    7 York Y-MA              31.49      31.97         13  
  7 Cohoon, Morgan H     7 GSVY-MA                37.98      33.18         12  
 -- Ewing, Nora L        7 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reid, Danika R       7 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Ray J        8 York Y-MA                 NT      18.49         20  
  2 Lucas, Johnny M      8 York Y-MA              22.36      21.24         17  
  3 Albright, Jackson    8 GSVY-MA                21.98      23.09         16  
  4 Treas, Connor W      7 GSVY-MA                26.71      24.33         15  
  5 Book, Cameron        8 NDCY-MA                   NT      25.86         14  
  6 Apfelbaum, Rudy A    7 GSVY-MA                45.61      46.69         13  
 -- Albright, Jaden R    6 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gogoi, Kavi C        7 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Brininger, Clay J    8 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McAdams, Gideon I    8 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bulbin, Nathan F     8 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bulbin, Jacob A      5 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navari, Ella G       7 York Y-MA              40.66      43.43         20  
  2 Boyer, Laurel E      9 GSVY-MA                48.53      43.68         17  
  3 King, Delaney N      9 York Y-MA              49.38      45.12         16  
  4 Smallwood, Ke'Nyia  10 York Y-MA              53.21      48.71         15  
  5 Kapp, Juliane L      9 York Y-MA              57.78      53.32         14  
  6 Crosby, Skylar E    10 GSVY-MA                56.62      53.82         13  
  7 Beck, Ava E          9 York Y-MA                 NT      59.82         12  
  8 Altman, Leah A      10 York Y-MA            1:02.64      59.89         11  
  9 Schanberger, Natal   8 York Y-MA                 NT    1:03.75          9  
 10 Stambaugh, Finleig   9 York Y-MA            1:12.67    1:07.12          7  
 -- Gudonis, Lita G      9 GSVY-MA              1:15.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Nicholas S    10 GSVY-MA                49.16      45.33         20  
  2 Ferroni, Max G       8 York Y-MA              56.07      47.22         17  
  3 Brown, Conrad        8 NDCY-MA                50.21      50.79         16  
  4 Zoellner, Trenton   10 NDCY-MA                   NT      51.59         15  
  5 Book, Collier       10 NDCY-MA                   NT      59.15         14  
 -- Painter, Gregory C  10 GSVY-MA              1:15.08         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zeh, Ethan G        10 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Marcini, Maxwell R   9 York Y-MA            1:03.48         DQ        
      No touch
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kieffer, Ashley     11 NDCY-MA                31.16      31.64         20  
  2 Shannon, Kimberly   12 GSVY-MA                31.32      31.93         17  
  3 Rothermel, Tatum    12 NDCY-MA                36.59      36.14         16  
  4 Gerlinski, Emma K   11 GSVY-MA                39.98      38.77         15  
  5 Thrush, Hannah      11 NDCY-MA                38.88      39.10         14  
  6 Roe, Kirra          11 NDCY-MA                42.24      41.34         13  
  7 Kadryna, Isabella   12 GSVY-MA                40.31      41.65         12  
  8 Fives, Kathryn E    11 York Y-MA              43.04      41.96         11  
  9 McLoughlin, Jenna   11 GSVY-MA                42.54      43.90          9  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jacob M      12 York Y-MA                 NT      36.89         20  
  2 Lulo, Edward        12 York Y-MA              46.49      44.79         17  
  3 Weaver, Camden M    12 GSVY-MA                54.30      59.72         16  
 
Event 47  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Elizabeth M   16 GSVY-MA              1:01.88    1:06.69         20  
              31.61   35.08                                                
  2 Thrush, MaKenna     14 NDCY-MA              1:14.63    1:12.54         17  
              33.34   39.20                                                
  3 Sponsler, Teah      14 NDCY-MA              1:15.84    1:12.57         16  
              33.55   39.02                                                
  4 Seiders, Shannon    16 NDCY-MA              1:14.10    1:20.24         15  
              36.76   43.48                                                
 
Event 48  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Malusis, Mitchell   12 GSVY-MA                   NT       XDNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Sierra       8 NDCY-MA                16.68      15.59         20  
  2 Slover, Eleanor      8 NDCY-MA                15.77      16.33         17  
  3 Howard, Olivia       7 NDCY-MA                19.85      21.08         16  
  4 Engle, Lydia         8 NDCY-MA                23.04      22.51         15  
  5 Kovaschetz, Sawyer   6 GSVY-MA                23.59      22.96         14  
  6 Roseman, Paige L     7 GSVY-MA                22.54      24.57         13  
  7 Ferroni, Gabby G     6 York Y-MA              23.48      25.77         12  
  8 Pauley, Journey L    7 York Y-MA              27.90      27.58         11  
  9 Reid, Alyana J       6 GSVY-MA                38.36      40.78          9  
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houtz, Quentin A     8 GSVY-MA                19.82      19.80         20  
  2 Book, Cameron        8 NDCY-MA                19.49      20.03         17  
  3 Popp, Lucas s        8 NDCY-MA                18.60      20.14         16  
  4 Moyer, Chance C      6 GSVY-MA                21.98      22.75         15  
  5 Navari, Josh T       5 York Y-MA              25.25      24.70         14  
  6 Sullivan, Matthew    8 GSVY-MA                23.86      25.71         13  
  7 Fetterman, Chase D   6 GSVY-MA                37.35      35.83         12  
  8 Sullivan, Jack C     6 GSVY-MA                35.09      37.14         11  
  9 Bulbin, Jacob A      5 GSVY-MA                37.17      40.64          9  
 10 Howard, Johnathan    4 NDCY-MA                50.15    1:10.34          7  
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Updegrave, Delaney  10 NDCY-MA                31.22      31.52         20  
  2 Mortorf, Jordin     10 NDCY-MA                37.97      36.92         17  
  3 Lucas, Ella P       10 York Y-MA              37.17      37.19         16  
  4 Crum, Lilly G       10 NDCY-MA                38.88      37.28         15  
  5 Pachucki, Anna M     9 GSVY-MA                43.93      39.62         14  
  6 Fetterman, Olivia    9 GSVY-MA                39.42      40.43         13  
  7 Naylor, Ashley E     9 York Y-MA              41.81      44.47         12  
  8 Stamm, Kiran A      10 GSVY-MA                44.37      44.84         11  
  9 Altman, Leah A      10 York Y-MA              44.74      46.39          9  
 10 Hale, Lilly         10 NDCY-MA              1:02.28    1:05.98          7  
 11 Larsen, Nichole J    9 GSVY-MA              1:14.20    1:08.05          6  
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roe, Ethan           9 NDCY-MA                35.62      36.19         20  
  2 Slover, Jude        10 NDCY-MA                36.13      37.12         17  
  3 Zoellner, Trenton   10 NDCY-MA                45.72      37.83         16  
  4 McCormick, Les R    10 GSVY-MA                39.61      38.74         15  
  5 Book, Collier       10 NDCY-MA                37.04      39.44         14  
  6 Brown, Conrad        8 NDCY-MA                40.51      44.43         13  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kieffer, Ashley     11 NDCY-MA                29.05      28.68         20  
  2 Riley, Valeria D    12 GSVY-MA                31.14      31.06         17  
  3 Thrush, Hannah      11 NDCY-MA                31.09      31.64         16  
  4 Savage, Ava         11 NDCY-MA                33.36      32.82         15  
  5 Roe, Kirra          11 NDCY-MA                33.23      33.05         14  
  6 Zoellner, Aubrey    11 NDCY-MA                32.23      33.36         13  
  7 Reitz, Haley M      12 GSVY-MA                33.23      33.41         12  
  8 Rodriguez, Rachel   11 York Y-MA              35.22      33.52         11  
  9 Ho, Julia           11 York Y-MA              38.02      33.88          9  
 10 Fives, Kathryn E    11 York Y-MA              34.38      34.48          7  
 11 Kadryna, Isabella   12 GSVY-MA                35.16      34.49          6  
 12 Balog, Sylvia E     12 York Y-MA              33.54      34.78          5  
 13 Snyder, Kaiulani    11 GSVY-MA                38.88      38.46          4  
 14 Tobias, Mya         11 NDCY-MA                40.70      38.62          3  
 15 Land, Auna N        12 York Y-MA                 NT      41.94          2  
 16 Wiest, Julia        11 NDCY-MA                43.36      42.80          1  
 17 Ray, Emma S         12 GSVY-MA                55.68      54.03        
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knarr, Trevor M     11 York Y-MA              32.24      32.12         20  
  2 Burgess, Tyler L    12 York Y-MA              32.18      32.23         17  
  3 Ehret, Jacob M      12 York Y-MA              32.52      32.62         16  
  4 Minnich, Bryson o   12 NDCY-MA                36.59      34.22         15  
  5 Gogoi, Vir K        11 GSVY-MA                34.02      34.81         14  
  6 Davis, Kieran M     11 GSVY-MA                39.37      40.52         13  
  7 Weaver, Jack S      11 GSVY-MA                41.74      43.07         12  
  8 Pachucki, Evan J    12 GSVY-MA                43.34      45.33         11  
 
Event 55  Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Updegrave, Sydney   14 NDCY-MA                26.98      27.22         20  
  2 Ross, Elizabeth M   16 GSVY-MA                27.34      27.48         17  
  3 Humphrey, Delaney   14 GSVY-MA                27.44      27.59         16  
  4 Decker, Alex G      14 GSVY-MA                27.48      27.72         15  
  5 Sponsler, Teah      14 NDCY-MA                28.38      28.32         14  
  6 Heck, Paige         14 NDCY-MA                28.41      28.60         13  
  7 Michaels, Lauren    16 GSVY-MA                   NT      28.69         12  
  8 Wert, Mackenzie T   14 GSVY-MA                27.55      28.99         11  
  9 Seiders, Shannon    16 NDCY-MA                29.41      29.66          9  
 10 Thomas, Emily L     15 York Y-MA              30.14      30.05          7  
 
Event 56  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drouin, Jack H      14 GSVY-MA                25.69      26.35         20  
  2 Llobet, Rodolfo P   15 York Y-MA              27.31      27.29         17  
  3 Shaffer, Wyatt M    14 GSVY-MA                27.89      27.78         16  
  4 Finnigan, Mick T    14 York Y-MA              31.01      30.66         15  
  5 Uricheck, Andy T    13 York Y-MA              31.87      31.61         14  
  6 Silbaugh, Atticus   13 York Y-MA              35.22      32.46         13  
  7 McKenzie, Garren B  14 York Y-MA              34.05      32.86         12  
  8 Gilbert, Max C      13 York Y-MA              40.37      39.40         11  
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'      1:29.93    1:38.02         40  
     1) Roseman, Paige L 7              2) Kovaschetz, Sawyer J 6         
     3) Kolak, Addalyn R 6              4) Hosterman, Paige J 8           
              59.56    38.46                                                      
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'      1:49.92    2:18.00         34  
     1) Ewing, Nora L 7                 2) Reid, Danika R 7               
     3) Cohoon, Morgan H 7              4) Reid, Alyana J 6               
            1:02.62  1:15.38                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'      1:13.86    1:22.02         40  
     1) Albright, Jackson T 8           2) Treas, Connor W 7              
     3) Brininger, Clay J 8             4) Houtz, Quentin A 8             
              47.25    34.77                                                      
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'      1:26.85    1:36.35         34  
     1) Bulbin, Nathan F 8              2) Moyer, Chance C 6              
     3) Gogoi, Kavi C 7                 4) Sullivan, Matthew J 8          
              53.31    43.04                                                      
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'C'      2:03.29    2:06.24         32  
     1) Reigel, Gabriel J 8             2) Bulbin, Jacob A 5              
     3) Fetterman, Chase D 6            4) Albright, Jaden R 6            
            1:06.70    59.54                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'        2:24.75    2:20.44         40  
     1) Rogers, Sierra 8                2) Crum, Lilly G 10               
     3) Mortorf, Jordin 10              4) Updegrave, Delaney 10          
              35.69    36.92    37.28    30.55                                    
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'      2:25.27    2:26.85         34  
     1) McConnell, Elleana B 9          2) Snyder, Roslyn L 9             
     3) Fetterman, Olivia B 9           4) Boyer, Laurel E 9              
              40.82    33.27    38.43    34.33                                    
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'      2:52.95    2:52.96         32  
     1) Pachucki, Anna M 9              2) Crosby, Skylar E 10            
     3) Stamm, Kiran A 10               4) Ray, Isabella G 10             
              44.89  1:28.16    39.91                                             
  4 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:57.10    3:09.84         30  
     1) Beck, Ava E 9                   2) Smallwood, Ke'Nyia F 10        
     3) Altman, Leah A 10               4) Stambaugh, Finleigh R 9        
              53.49    39.81    56.04    40.50                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'      2:24.65    2:32.34         40  
     1) Doss, Nicholas S 10             2) Rogovin, Benjamin T 10         
     3) McCormick, Les R 10             4) Moyer, Malachi J 9             
              37.69    16.66  1:02.02    35.97                                    
  2 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'        2:37.01    2:50.77         34  
     1) Brown, Conrad 8                 2) Zoellner, Trenton 10           
     3) Popp, Lucas s 8                 4) Book, Cameron 8                
              48.05    35.84    47.39    39.49                                    
  3 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  3:11.37    3:04.39         32  
     1) McAdams, Gideon I 8             2) Phifer, Ray J 8                
     3) Roberts, Sam H 9                4) Marcini, Maxwell R 9           
              59.41    40.78    35.24    48.96                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'      1:57.27    1:57.66         40  
     1) Riley, Valeria D 12             2) McCormick, Lea M 11            
     3) Gerlinski, Emma K 11            4) Shannon, Kimberly G 12         
              30.84    29.49    29.99    27.34                                    
  2 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'        2:04.29    2:03.27         34  
     1) Thrush, Hannah 11               2) Zoellner, Aubrey 11            
     3) Rothermel, Tatum 12             4) Kieffer, Ashley 11             
              31.31    31.58    31.36    29.02                                    
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'      2:17.46    2:22.86         32  
     1) McLoughlin, Jenna K 11          2) Vovakes, Gianna L 11           
     3) Pfirman, Emily C 12             4) Reitz, Haley M 12              
              36.58    36.20    35.60    34.48                                    
  4 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'C'      2:46.74    2:45.22         30  
     1) Gothel, Brooke E 12             2) Snyder, Kaiulani 11            
     3) Kadryna, Isabella N 12          4) Ray, Emma S 12                 
              34.27    39.84    39.73    51.38                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'      1:53.85    1:56.55         40  
     1) Malusis, Mitchell A 12          2) Cianflone, Mason A 12          
     3) Reichner, Trevor A 11           4) Ordonez, Mason A 11            
              29.23    30.11    30.66    26.55                                    
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'      2:22.30    2:33.45         34  
     1) Gogoi, Vir K 11                 2) Best, Joey X 11                
     3) Weaver, Camden M 12             4) Davis, Kieran M 11             
              35.48    38.16    38.46    41.35                                    
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'C'      2:51.65    3:01.05         32  
     1) Zeh, Ethan G 10                 2) Weaver, Jack S 11              
     3) Pachucki, Evan J 12             4) Cohoon, Mason P 10             
              47.33    42.79    46.55    44.38                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'        1:52.68    1:50.51         40  
     1) Sponsler, Teah 14               2) Thrush, MaKenna 14             
     3) Heck, Paige 14                  4) Updegrave, Sydney 14           
              28.33    27.83    27.69    26.66                                    
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'      1:49.81    1:52.83         34  
     1) Humphrey, Delaney G 14          2) Wert, Mackenzie T 14           
     3) Houtz, Emily L 13               4) Decker, Alex G 14              
              28.03    28.07    29.65    27.08                                    
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'      1:55.28    1:56.41         32  
     1) Tomko, Zoe E 14                 2) Rowan, Madeline A 13           
     3) Roan, Tessa A 14                4) Ross, Elizabeth M 16           
              28.90    28.96    31.10    27.45                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:04.24    1:30.12         40  
     1) Brockway, Logan S 18            2) Finnigan, Mick T 14            
     3) Uricheck, Andy T 13             4) McKenzie, Garren B 14          
 
Event 65  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kimberly   12 GSVY-MA              5:37.89    5:28.80         20  
              30.44   32.65   33.68   33.87   33.34   33.08   33.12   33.04
      33.42   32.16                                                
  2 Heck, Paige         14 NDCY-MA              6:07.72    6:05.14         17  
              32.82   36.26   37.69   37.53   37.85   37.94   37.26   36.88
      36.02   34.89                                                
  3 Sponsler, Teah      14 NDCY-MA                   NT    6:35.48         16  
              32.59   37.85   40.80   40.53   39.94   41.95   41.77   41.57
      41.54   36.94                                                
  4 McCormick, Lea M    11 GSVY-MA                   NT    6:39.46         15  
              32.67   37.64   40.47   41.33   42.36   41.93   40.84   41.65
      42.09   38.48                                                
  5 Custer, Kelsey E    14 York Y-MA            6:57.77    6:51.91         14  
              37.15   40.65   41.53   41.91   41.97   43.02   42.03   42.98
      41.24   39.43                                                
  6 Reitz, Haley M      12 GSVY-MA                   NT    7:29.61         13  
            1:20.40                   45.57   46.49   47.57   46.82   47.24
      47.14   41.81                                                
 
Event 66  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ordonez, Mason A    11 GSVY-MA              6:06.13    5:54.66         20  
              31.15   35.88   36.22   36.36   36.90   36.34   36.68   36.37
      35.88   32.88                                                
  2 Knarr, Trevor M     11 York Y-MA                 NT    7:57.40         17  
              37.67   46.13   51.11   49.93   49.54   51.54   51.05   47.30
      48.86   44.27                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 68                    
 
  1. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     1543   2. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       1370
  3. York YMCA Swimming                  962                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 68                     
 
  1. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     1316   2. York YMCA Swimming                  845
  3. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        572