Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/4/2018 04:30 PM
       8th Annual John de Barbadillo Invitational - 2/2/2018 to 2/4/2018       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:25.29    2/5/2016 Emily Ilgenfritz, York Y                  
                11:29.89  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Easop          17 North Baltimore-MD  10:00.20    9:53.81#SC      20  
                  27.23       56.34 (29.11)     1:25.82 (29.48)     1:55.34 (29.52)
        2:25.34 (30.00)     2:55.19 (29.85)     3:24.98 (29.79)     3:54.85 (29.87)
        4:24.92 (30.07)     4:54.91 (29.99)     5:24.62 (29.71)     5:54.69 (30.07)
        6:24.84 (30.15)     6:54.93 (30.09)     7:25.01 (30.08)     7:55.16 (30.15)
        8:25.06 (29.90)     8:55.21 (30.15)     9:25.14 (29.93)     9:53.81 (28.67)
  2 Tomsuden, Allison   16 North Baltimore-MD  10:14.84   10:26.80 SC      17  
                  27.97       58.11 (30.14)     1:29.04 (30.93)     2:00.56 (31.52)
        2:31.99 (31.43)     3:03.70 (31.71)     3:35.67 (31.97)     4:07.58 (31.91)
        4:39.09 (31.51)     5:10.85 (31.76)     5:42.31 (31.46)     6:14.10 (31.79)
        6:45.75 (31.65)     7:17.54 (31.79)     7:49.29 (31.75)     8:20.69 (31.40)
        8:52.64 (31.95)     9:24.38 (31.74)     9:56.00 (31.62)    10:26.80 (30.80)
  3 Steckiel, Emma      15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT   10:37.40 SC      16  
                  27.92       59.14 (31.22)     1:30.98 (31.84)     2:03.11 (32.13)
        2:35.35 (32.24)     3:07.36 (32.01)     3:39.35 (31.99)     4:11.97 (32.62)
        4:44.23 (32.26)     5:16.34 (32.11)     5:48.72 (32.38)     6:21.73 (33.01)
        6:54.13 (32.40)     7:26.84 (32.71)     7:59.25 (32.41)     8:31.17 (31.92)
        9:03.25 (32.08)     9:35.58 (32.33)    10:07.43 (31.85)    10:37.40 (29.97)
  4 French, Meghan      16 York Y-MA           10:28.89   10:43.80 SC      15  
                  29.38     1:00.98 (31.60)     1:33.42 (32.44)     2:05.78 (32.36)
        2:37.93 (32.15)     3:10.12 (32.19)     3:42.33 (32.21)     4:14.71 (32.38)
        4:46.84 (32.13)     5:19.30 (32.46)     5:51.84 (32.54)     6:24.38 (32.54)
        6:57.04 (32.66)     7:29.37 (32.33)     8:01.89 (32.52)     8:34.55 (32.66)
        9:06.89 (32.34)     9:39.36 (32.47)    10:11.83 (32.47)    10:43.80 (31.97)
  5 Shelly, Marget      18 York Y-MA           10:39.34   10:44.33 SC      14  
                  30.01     1:02.47 (32.46)     1:35.25 (32.78)     2:08.00 (32.75)
        2:40.96 (32.96)     3:13.93 (32.97)     3:46.77 (32.84)     4:19.51 (32.74)
        4:52.15 (32.64)     5:24.99 (32.84)     5:57.75 (32.76)     6:30.26 (32.51)
        7:02.65 (32.39)     7:34.99 (32.34)     8:06.81 (31.82)     8:38.72 (31.91)
        9:10.31 (31.59)     9:41.89 (31.58)    10:13.30 (31.41)    10:44.33 (31.03)
  6 Cadigan, Susie      17 North Baltimore-MD  10:33.14   10:45.41 SC      13  
                  29.67     1:01.69 (32.02)     1:33.81 (32.12)     2:06.44 (32.63)
        2:38.77 (32.33)     3:11.17 (32.40)     3:43.73 (32.56)     4:16.47 (32.74)
        4:48.98 (32.51)     5:21.65 (32.67)     5:54.13 (32.48)     6:26.68 (32.55)
        6:59.13 (32.45)     7:31.61 (32.48)     8:03.96 (32.35)     8:36.66 (32.70)
        9:09.32 (32.66)     9:41.87 (32.55)    10:14.10 (32.23)    10:45.41 (31.31)
  7 Porter, Alexa       15 North Baltimore-MD  10:31.10   10:47.94 SC      12  
                  28.88     1:00.48 (31.60)     1:32.98 (32.50)     2:05.63 (32.65)
        2:38.28 (32.65)     3:10.85 (32.57)     3:43.60 (32.75)     4:16.43 (32.83)
        4:49.06 (32.63)     5:21.81 (32.75)     5:54.37 (32.56)     6:27.20 (32.83)
        6:59.80 (32.60)     7:32.44 (32.64)     8:05.09 (32.65)     8:37.72 (32.63)
        9:10.50 (32.78)     9:43.16 (32.66)    10:15.77 (32.61)    10:47.94 (32.17)
  8 Welker, Sydney      14 York Y-MA           11:07.77   10:51.92 SC      11  
                  30.76     1:03.23 (32.47)     1:36.05 (32.82)     2:09.20 (33.15)
        2:41.69 (32.49)     3:14.77 (33.08)     3:47.53 (32.76)     4:19.83 (32.30)
        4:52.75 (32.92)     5:25.53 (32.78)     5:58.10 (32.57)     6:30.56 (32.46)
        7:03.27 (32.71)     7:35.84 (32.57)     8:08.57 (32.73)     8:41.16 (32.59)
        9:14.16 (33.00)     9:47.07 (32.91)    10:20.17 (33.10)    10:51.92 (31.75)
  9 Foltz, Caroline     14 York Y-MA           11:18.38   10:54.21 SC       9  
                  30.03     1:02.21 (32.18)     1:34.25 (32.04)     2:06.67 (32.42)
        2:39.16 (32.49)     3:11.71 (32.55)     3:44.15 (32.44)     4:17.09 (32.94)
        4:50.28 (33.19)     5:23.83 (33.55)     5:57.12 (33.29)     6:30.84 (33.72)
        7:04.25 (33.41)     7:37.87 (33.62)     8:11.26 (33.39)     8:45.04 (33.78)
        9:18.77 (33.73)     9:51.36 (32.59)    10:24.19 (32.83)    10:54.21 (30.02)
 10 Kolodgie, Nina      17 North Baltimore-MD  10:44.70   10:54.90 SC       7  
                  28.91     1:00.58 (31.67)     1:33.50 (32.92)     2:06.54 (33.04)
        2:39.43 (32.89)     3:12.52 (33.09)     3:45.80 (33.28)     4:19.04 (33.24)
        4:52.67 (33.63)     5:26.03 (33.36)     5:59.32 (33.29)     6:32.73 (33.41)
        7:06.21 (33.48)     7:39.31 (33.10)     8:12.48 (33.17)     8:45.47 (32.99)
        9:18.43 (32.96)     9:51.05 (32.62)    10:23.25 (32.20)    10:54.90 (31.65)
 11 Laux, Claire        17 York Y-MA           11:10.12   10:55.03 SC       6  
                  30.37     1:02.52 (32.15)     1:35.17 (32.65)     2:07.63 (32.46)
        2:40.11 (32.48)     3:12.88 (32.77)     3:45.76 (32.88)     4:18.68 (32.92)
        4:51.69 (33.01)     5:24.87 (33.18)     5:57.89 (33.02)     6:31.19 (33.30)
        7:04.42 (33.23)     7:37.76 (33.34)     8:11.03 (33.27)     8:44.44 (33.41)
        9:17.28 (32.84)     9:50.51 (33.23)    10:23.37 (32.86)    10:55.03 (31.66)
 12 Annis, Maddie       17 North Baltimore-MD  10:44.96   10:55.05 SC       5  
                  30.07     1:02.79 (32.72)     1:35.89 (33.10)     2:08.70 (32.81)
        2:41.77 (33.07)     3:14.91 (33.14)     3:48.29 (33.38)     4:21.75 (33.46)
        4:55.21 (33.46)     5:28.44 (33.23)     6:01.67 (33.23)     6:34.73 (33.06)
        7:07.69 (32.96)     7:40.48 (32.79)     8:13.35 (32.87)     8:46.18 (32.83)
        9:18.72 (32.54)     9:51.51 (32.79)    10:23.63 (32.12)    10:55.05 (31.42)
 13 Stahl, Nyah         15 York Y-MA           10:56.38   10:55.38 SC       4  
                  30.41     1:03.62 (33.21)     1:36.91 (33.29)     2:10.07 (33.16)
        2:42.67 (32.60)     3:15.40 (32.73)     3:48.33 (32.93)     4:21.42 (33.09)
        4:54.58 (33.16)     5:27.62 (33.04)     6:00.70 (33.08)     6:34.00 (33.30)
        7:06.95 (32.95)     7:40.24 (33.29)     8:13.51 (33.27)     8:46.71 (33.20)
        9:19.00 (32.29)     9:52.00 (33.00)    10:24.14 (32.14)    10:55.38 (31.24)
 14 Reedy, Kayla        16 York Y-MA           10:57.60   10:57.62 SC       3  
                  30.65     1:03.50 (32.85)     1:36.57 (33.07)     2:09.35 (32.78)
        2:42.92 (33.57)     3:16.27 (33.35)     3:49.43 (33.16)     4:22.00 (32.57)
        4:54.95 (32.95)     5:28.27 (33.32)     6:01.52 (33.25)     6:34.50 (32.98)
        7:07.64 (33.14)     7:40.66 (33.02)     8:13.85 (33.19)     8:46.99 (33.14)
        9:19.56 (32.57)     9:52.70 (33.14)    10:25.90 (33.20)    10:57.62 (31.72)
 15 Enriquez, Ava       17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT   10:57.96 SC       2  
                  27.94       58.78 (30.84)     1:30.93 (32.15)     2:03.50 (32.57)
        2:35.70 (32.20)     3:08.28 (32.58)     3:41.06 (32.78)     4:14.21 (33.15)
        4:47.48 (33.27)     5:21.51 (34.03)     5:55.33 (33.82)     6:29.12 (33.79)
        7:03.17 (34.05)     7:36.96 (33.79)     8:10.44 (33.48)     8:44.41 (33.97)
        9:18.75 (34.34)     9:52.53 (33.78)    10:25.69 (33.16)    10:57.96 (32.27)
 16 O'Neill, Claire     15 York Y-MA           11:10.40   11:01.00 SC       1  
                  29.47     1:01.14 (31.67)     1:33.27 (32.13)     2:05.68 (32.41)
        2:38.11 (32.43)     3:10.58 (32.47)     3:43.35 (32.77)     4:16.09 (32.74)
        4:49.34 (33.25)     5:23.54 (34.20)     5:57.07 (33.53)     6:31.11 (34.04)
        7:05.05 (33.94)     7:39.18 (34.13)     8:13.06 (33.88)     8:46.83 (33.77)
        9:20.64 (33.81)     9:54.83 (34.19)    10:28.64 (33.81)    11:01.00 (32.36)
 17 Behrens, Nicole     16 North Baltimore-MD  10:36.77   11:02.12 SC     
                  29.49     1:01.75 (32.26)     1:34.18 (32.43)     2:07.06 (32.88)
        2:39.59 (32.53)     3:12.60 (33.01)     3:45.79 (33.19)     4:19.13 (33.34)
        4:52.37 (33.24)     5:26.08 (33.71)     5:58.92 (32.84)     6:32.93 (34.01)
        7:06.90 (33.97)                             8:13.49 ( )     8:47.23 (33.74)
        9:20.84 (33.61)     9:54.68 (33.84)    10:28.95 (34.27)    11:02.12 (33.17)
 18 Harnish, Meaghan    13 York Y-MA           10:46.04   11:04.83 SC     
                  30.77     1:03.55 (32.78)     1:36.19 (32.64)     2:08.85 (32.66)
        2:41.64 (32.79)     3:14.53 (32.89)     3:47.28 (32.75)     4:20.12 (32.84)
        4:53.14 (33.02)     5:26.27 (33.13)     5:59.65 (33.38)     6:32.88 (33.23)
        7:06.72 (33.84)     7:40.53 (33.81)     8:14.42 (33.89)     8:48.42 (34.00)
        9:22.64 (34.22)     9:57.00 (34.36)    10:31.40 (34.40)    11:04.83 (33.43)
 19 Hilty, Alexa        14 York Y-MA                 NT   11:16.06 SC     
                  30.70     1:03.74 (33.04)     1:37.39 (33.65)     2:11.29 (33.90)
        2:44.89 (33.60)     3:19.51 (34.62)     3:53.23 (33.72)     4:27.55 (34.32)
        5:02.22 (34.67)     5:36.68 (34.46)     6:10.91 (34.23)     6:45.43 (34.52)
        7:19.71 (34.28)     7:54.30 (34.59)     8:28.95 (34.65)     9:03.37 (34.42)
        9:37.03 (33.66)    10:10.90 (33.87)    10:44.24 (33.34)    11:16.06 (31.82)
 20 Martin, Kylie       17 York Y-MA           11:03.00   11:17.90 SC     
                  30.28     1:03.48 (33.20)     1:36.79 (33.31)     2:10.47 (33.68)
        2:44.24 (33.77)     3:18.17 (33.93)     3:52.11 (33.94)     4:26.38 (34.27)
        5:00.59 (34.21)     5:34.96 (34.37)     6:09.17 (34.21)     6:43.49 (34.32)
        7:17.71 (34.22)     7:52.15 (34.44)     8:26.37 (34.22)     9:01.27 (34.90)
        9:35.87 (34.60)    10:10.44 (34.57)    10:44.19 (33.75)    11:17.90 (33.71)
 21 Strayer, Catie      14 York Y-MA           12:06.74   11:21.80 SC     
                  30.67     1:04.45 (33.78)     1:38.70 (34.25)     2:13.08 (34.38)
        2:47.54 (34.46)     3:22.31 (34.77)     3:56.82 (34.51)     4:31.28 (34.46)
        5:05.50 (34.22)     5:39.78 (34.28)     6:13.90 (34.12)     6:48.35 (34.45)
        7:22.62 (34.27)     7:57.12 (34.50)     8:31.44 (34.32)     9:05.75 (34.31)
        9:39.94 (34.19)    10:14.31 (34.37)    10:48.39 (34.08)    11:21.80 (33.41)
 22 Josey, Alana        15 York Y-MA           11:30.11   11:27.94 SC     
                  30.70     1:04.21 (33.51)     1:38.63 (34.42)     2:13.29 (34.66)
        2:47.84 (34.55)     3:22.10 (34.26)     3:56.44 (34.34)     4:30.80 (34.36)
        5:05.39 (34.59)     5:40.13 (34.74)     6:14.87 (34.74)     6:49.53 (34.66)
        7:25.25 (35.72)     8:00.13 (34.88)     8:34.93 (34.80)     9:09.99 (35.06)
        9:45.49 (35.50)    10:20.67 (35.18)    10:55.25 (34.58)    11:27.94 (32.69)
 23 McMurray, Jessie    16 York Y-MA           11:27.97   11:36.40        
                  30.47     1:04.22 (33.75)     1:38.92 (34.70)     2:13.81 (34.89)
        2:48.37 (34.56)     3:23.75 (35.38)     3:59.13 (35.38)     4:34.31 (35.18)
        5:10.15 (35.84)     5:45.74 (35.59)     6:21.19 (35.45)     6:56.48 (35.29)
        7:32.18 (35.70)     8:07.05 (34.87)     8:42.58 (35.53)     9:17.13 (34.55)
        9:52.56 (35.43)    10:27.88 (35.32)    11:02.65 (34.77)    11:36.40 (33.75)
 24 Cole, Zoey          16 MA-MA                     NT   11:37.68        
                  29.80     1:02.70 (32.90)     1:36.57 (33.87)     2:11.21 (34.64)
        2:46.11 (34.90)     3:21.10 (34.99)     3:56.03 (34.93)     4:31.05 (35.02)
        5:07.01 (35.96)     5:42.30 (35.29)     6:17.94 (35.64)     6:53.57 (35.63)
        7:29.91 (36.34)     8:05.32 (35.41)     8:41.51 (36.19)     9:17.55 (36.04)
        9:52.73 (35.18)    10:28.39 (35.66)    11:03.46 (35.07)    11:37.68 (34.22)
 25 Butera, Bella       14 York Y-MA                 NT   11:43.81        
                  31.17     1:05.62 (34.45)     1:39.84 (34.22)     2:14.80 (34.96)
        2:49.42 (34.62)     3:24.46 (35.04)     3:59.39 (34.93)     4:34.62 (35.23)
        5:10.37 (35.75)     5:46.59 (36.22)     6:22.95 (36.36)     6:58.96 (36.01)
        7:35.19 (36.23)     8:11.92 (36.73)     8:48.18 (36.26)     9:23.91 (35.73)
        9:59.84 (35.93)    10:35.44 (35.60)    11:11.07 (35.63)    11:43.81 (32.74)
 26 Wise, Bella         18 York Y-MA                 NT   11:50.32        
                  30.69     1:04.67 (33.98)     1:39.80 (35.13)     2:14.97 (35.17)
        2:50.46 (35.49)     3:26.33 (35.87)     4:02.34 (36.01)     4:38.26 (35.92)
        5:14.20 (35.94)     5:50.66 (36.46)     6:26.84 (36.18)     7:03.31 (36.47)
        7:39.23 (35.92)     8:15.76 (36.53)     8:52.14 (36.38)     9:28.33 (36.19)
       10:04.64 (36.31)    10:40.06 (35.42)    11:15.83 (35.77)    11:50.32 (34.49)
 27 Kapp, Christine     13 York Y-MA           11:48.59   11:55.42        
                  31.34     1:05.35 (34.01)     1:40.28 (34.93)     2:15.48 (35.20)
        2:50.66 (35.18)     3:26.41 (35.75)     4:02.14 (35.73)     4:38.01 (35.87)
        5:14.13 (36.12)     5:50.27 (36.14)     6:26.89 (36.62)     7:03.46 (36.57)
        7:40.35 (36.89)     8:16.67 (36.32)     8:53.59 (36.92)     9:30.41 (36.82)
       10:07.33 (36.92)    10:43.44 (36.11)    11:20.27 (36.83)    11:55.42 (35.15)
 28 McCool, Kiaha       12 NLAC-MA                   NT   12:01.28        
                  30.29     1:04.34 (34.05)     1:40.15 (35.81)     2:16.46 (36.31)
        2:52.56 (36.10)     3:29.19 (36.63)     4:06.25 (37.06)     4:42.66 (36.41)
        5:19.07 (36.41)     5:56.18 (37.11)     6:32.44 (36.26)     7:09.89 (37.45)
        7:46.58 (36.69)     8:24.16 (37.58)     9:00.75 (36.59)     9:38.01 (37.26)
       10:13.74 (35.73)    10:50.48 (36.74)    11:26.92 (36.44)    12:01.28 (34.36)
 29 Calder, Ella        13 York Y-MA           11:54.08   12:02.79        
                  30.76     1:05.20 (34.44)     1:40.38 (35.18)     2:16.28 (35.90)
        2:52.91 (36.63)     3:29.36 (36.45)     4:06.37 (37.01)     4:43.25 (36.88)
        5:19.66 (36.41)     5:56.41 (36.75)     6:33.15 (36.74)     7:09.87 (36.72)
        7:47.50 (37.63)     8:24.31 (36.81)     9:00.85 (36.54)     9:37.80 (36.95)
       10:14.97 (37.17)    10:52.09 (37.12)    11:28.79 (36.70)    12:02.79 (34.00)
 30 Flesher, Emma       17 PACS-MA             12:03.57   12:21.92        
                  32.35     1:07.77 (35.42)     1:44.37 (36.60)     2:21.76 (37.39)
        2:59.41 (37.65)     3:37.67 (38.26)     4:15.90 (38.23)     4:53.94 (38.04)
        5:31.55 (37.61)     6:09.41 (37.86)     6:46.81 (37.40)     7:24.17 (37.36)
        8:01.53 (37.36)     8:38.87 (37.34)     9:16.01 (37.14)     9:53.72 (37.71)
       10:31.72 (38.00)    11:08.75 (37.03)    11:45.50 (36.75)    12:21.92 (36.42)
 31 Brandwene, Sophie   13 NLAC-MA                   NT   12:29.81        
                  31.10     1:06.71 (35.61)     1:43.74 (37.03)     2:21.64 (37.90)
        2:59.17 (37.53)     3:36.83 (37.66)     4:15.34 (38.51)     4:54.41 (39.07)
        5:32.23 (37.82)     6:10.44 (38.21)     6:48.40 (37.96)     7:27.16 (38.76)
        8:05.07 (37.91)     8:43.74 (38.67)     9:22.06 (38.32)    10:00.54 (38.48)
       10:38.25 (37.71)    11:16.20 (37.95)    11:53.65 (37.45)    12:29.81 (36.16)
 32 Packer, Katelyn     12 NLAC-MA                   NT   13:06.61        
                  33.21     1:11.30 (38.09)     1:50.49 (39.19)     2:29.70 (39.21)
        3:09.36 (39.66)     3:49.80 (40.44)     4:29.53 (39.73)     5:09.80 (40.27)
        5:49.92 (40.12)     6:30.31 (40.39)     7:10.03 (39.72)     7:49.38 (39.35)
        8:30.31 (40.93)     9:10.31 (40.00)     9:50.52 (40.21)    10:30.96 (40.44)
       11:11.05 (40.09)    11:50.55 (39.50)    12:29.09 (38.54)    13:06.61 (37.52)
 33 Hooper, Kate        12 NLAC-MA                   NT   13:19.84        
                  37.28     1:16.39 (39.11)     1:56.69 (40.30)     2:36.58 (39.89)
        3:17.35 (40.77)     3:58.54 (41.19)     4:39.48 (40.94)     5:20.16 (40.68)
        6:01.25 (41.09)     6:42.43 (41.18)     7:22.62 (40.19)     8:03.79 (41.17)
        8:44.41 (40.62)     9:24.58 (40.17)    10:04.63 (40.05)    10:44.52 (39.89)
       11:24.83 (40.31)    12:04.13 (39.30)    12:42.51 (38.38)    13:19.84 (37.33)
 
Event 2  Boys Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 9:26.19    2/6/2015 Zach Snyder, York Y                        
               10:36.99  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakatta, Alex       14 North Baltimore-MD   9:49.20    9:50.86 SC      20  
                  25.39       54.06 (28.67)     1:23.16 (29.10)     1:52.63 (29.47)
        2:22.28 (29.65)     2:51.99 (29.71)     3:22.11 (30.12)     3:52.14 (30.03)
        4:22.27 (30.13)     4:52.91 (30.64)     5:22.77 (29.86)     5:52.40 (29.63)
        6:22.13 (29.73)     6:52.24 (30.11)     7:22.26 (30.02)     7:52.39 (30.13)
        8:22.38 (29.99)     8:52.29 (29.91)     9:21.94 (29.65)     9:50.86 (28.92)
  2 McFadden, Logan     16 York Y-MA            9:49.58    9:51.20 SC      17  
                  26.62       55.77 (29.15)     1:25.26 (29.49)     1:55.10 (29.84)
        2:25.07 (29.97)     2:54.89 (29.82)     3:24.70 (29.81)     3:54.41 (29.71)
        4:23.94 (29.53)     4:53.35 (29.41)     5:23.08 (29.73)     5:52.83 (29.75)
        6:22.65 (29.82)     6:53.11 (30.46)     7:23.31 (30.20)     7:53.80 (30.49)
        8:23.75 (29.95)     8:53.72 (29.97)     9:23.26 (29.54)     9:51.20 (27.94)
  3 Hoogenboom, Will    16 North Baltimore-MD   9:29.85   10:00.19 SC      16  
                  25.17       53.39 (28.22)     1:22.35 (28.96)     1:51.99 (29.64)
        2:21.64 (29.65)     2:51.54 (29.90)     3:21.76 (30.22)     3:52.12 (30.36)
        4:22.65 (30.53)     4:53.15 (30.50)     5:23.04 (29.89)     5:53.90 (30.86)
        6:25.21 (31.31)     6:56.04 (30.83)     7:27.08 (31.04)     7:58.69 (31.61)
        8:29.73 (31.04)     9:00.62 (30.89)     9:30.97 (30.35)    10:00.19 (29.22)
  4 Speed, Cameron      16 York Y-MA           10:00.02   10:00.22 SC      15  
                  26.29       56.01 (29.72)     1:26.79 (30.78)     1:57.65 (30.86)
        2:28.87 (31.22)     2:59.63 (30.76)     3:30.05 (30.42)     4:00.09 (30.04)
        4:30.20 (30.11)     5:00.51 (30.31)     5:30.18 (29.67)     5:59.97 (29.79)
        6:30.13 (30.16)     7:00.43 (30.30)     7:30.94 (30.51)     8:01.10 (30.16)
        8:31.39 (30.29)     9:01.51 (30.12)     9:31.57 (30.06)    10:00.22 (28.65)
  5 Gordon, Nick        15 North Baltimore-MD   9:55.10   10:01.41 SC      14  
                  26.59       56.03 (29.44)     1:26.49 (30.46)     1:56.91 (30.42)
        2:27.28 (30.37)     2:58.32 (31.04)     3:28.86 (30.54)     3:59.44 (30.58)
        4:29.92 (30.48)     5:00.14 (30.22)     5:30.56 (30.42)     6:00.82 (30.26)
        6:31.69 (30.87)     7:01.81 (30.12)     7:32.36 (30.55)     8:02.41 (30.05)
        8:32.84 (30.43)     9:02.78 (29.94)     9:32.56 (29.78)    10:01.41 (28.85)
  6 Hurley, Tommy       16 North Baltimore-MD  10:02.96   10:06.90 SC      13  
                  26.69       56.20 (29.51)     1:26.69 (30.49)     1:57.32 (30.63)
        2:27.88 (30.56)     2:58.43 (30.55)     3:29.54 (31.11)     4:00.74 (31.20)
        4:31.74 (31.00)     5:02.78 (31.04)     5:33.66 (30.88)     6:04.59 (30.93)
        6:35.70 (31.11)     7:06.69 (30.99)     7:37.34 (30.65)     8:08.04 (30.70)
        8:38.62 (30.58)     9:09.10 (30.48)     9:38.88 (29.78)    10:06.90 (28.02)
  7 Peckmann, Alec      18 York Y-MA           10:17.35   10:08.05 SC      12  
                  26.92       57.06 (30.14)     1:28.02 (30.96)     1:58.82 (30.80)
        2:29.80 (30.98)     3:01.05 (31.25)     3:32.14 (31.09)     4:02.97 (30.83)
        4:33.59 (30.62)     5:04.24 (30.65)     5:35.08 (30.84)     6:06.24 (31.16)
        6:37.55 (31.31)     7:08.57 (31.02)     7:39.21 (30.64)     8:09.97 (30.76)
        8:40.22 (30.25)     9:10.94 (30.72)     9:39.94 (29.00)    10:08.05 (28.11)
  8 Poulos, Nicholas    16 North Baltimore-MD   9:47.46   10:14.58 SC      11  
                  26.35       56.65 (30.30)     1:27.66 (31.01)     1:58.74 (31.08)
        2:29.80 (31.06)     3:01.05 (31.25)     3:32.35 (31.30)     4:03.93 (31.58)
        4:35.59 (31.66)     5:07.20 (31.61)     5:37.22 (30.02)     6:07.68 (30.46)
        6:38.60 (30.92)     7:09.76 (31.16)     7:40.89 (31.13)     8:11.80 (30.91)
        8:43.34 (31.54)     9:14.45 (31.11)     9:46.34 (31.89)    10:14.58 (28.24)
  9 Sun, Alex           17 York Y-MA            9:55.50   10:23.45 SC       9  
                  26.82       56.35 (29.53)     1:26.33 (29.98)     1:56.74 (30.41)
        2:27.43 (30.69)     2:58.27 (30.84)     3:29.40 (31.13)     4:00.93 (31.53)
        4:32.04 (31.11)     5:03.35 (31.31)     5:35.29 (31.94)     6:07.60 (32.31)
        6:40.17 (32.57)     7:12.16 (31.99)     7:44.19 (32.03)     8:16.89 (32.70)
        8:48.56 (31.67)     9:20.52 (31.96)     9:52.21 (31.69)    10:23.45 (31.24)
 10 Hammer, Julian      14 North Baltimore-MD  10:17.69   10:29.10 SC       7  
                  27.72       58.09 (30.37)     1:29.17 (31.08)     2:00.97 (31.80)
        2:32.69 (31.72)     3:04.46 (31.77)     3:36.46 (32.00)     4:08.60 (32.14)
        4:40.13 (31.53)     5:11.96 (31.83)     5:43.76 (31.80)     6:16.08 (32.32)
        6:48.33 (32.25)     7:20.49 (32.16)     7:52.35 (31.86)     8:24.44 (32.09)
        8:56.23 (31.79)     9:27.64 (31.41)     9:59.05 (31.41)    10:29.10 (30.05)
 11 Miller, Ryan        18 North Baltimore-MD  10:22.28   10:32.51 SC       6  
                  28.02       58.49 (30.47)     1:30.00 (31.51)     2:01.78 (31.78)
        2:33.68 (31.90)     3:05.41 (31.73)     3:37.39 (31.98)     4:09.41 (32.02)
        4:41.20 (31.79)     5:13.37 (32.17)     5:45.46 (32.09)     6:17.87 (32.41)
        6:50.37 (32.50)     7:22.45 (32.08)     7:54.37 (31.92)     8:26.44 (32.07)
        8:58.24 (31.80)     9:29.58 (31.34)    10:01.60 (32.02)    10:32.51 (30.91)
 12 Rombro, Lance       16 North Baltimore-MD  10:21.09   10:34.74 SC       5  
                  27.30       58.32 (31.02)     1:30.19 (31.87)     2:02.54 (32.35)
        2:35.03 (32.49)     3:07.49 (32.46)     3:40.05 (32.56)     4:12.77 (32.72)
        4:45.43 (32.66)     5:18.11 (32.68)     5:50.44 (32.33)     6:22.89 (32.45)
        6:55.03 (32.14)     7:26.93 (31.90)     7:58.70 (31.77)     8:30.40 (31.70)
        9:02.30 (31.90)     9:34.09 (31.79)    10:05.10 (31.01)    10:34.74 (29.64)
 13 Blake, Teddy        12 NLAC-MA             10:39.48   10:51.80          4  
                  27.16       58.31 (31.15)     1:30.69 (32.38)     2:02.70 (32.01)
        2:35.07 (32.37)     3:07.53 (32.46)     3:40.39 (32.86)     4:13.65 (33.26)
        4:45.32 (31.67)     5:19.50 (34.18)     5:52.80 (33.30)     6:25.94 (33.14)
        6:59.49 (33.55)     7:33.05 (33.56)     8:07.29 (34.24)     8:40.43 (33.14)
        9:14.23 (33.80)     9:47.29 (33.06)    10:19.84 (32.55)    10:51.80 (31.96)
 14 Fissel, Orval       17 York Y-MA           10:49.24   11:01.00          3  
                  29.09     1:01.23 (32.14)     1:34.04 (32.81)     2:06.98 (32.94)
        2:40.16 (33.18)     3:13.39 (33.23)     3:47.06 (33.67)     4:20.44 (33.38)
        4:53.84 (33.40)     5:27.44 (33.60)     6:00.56 (33.12)     6:33.86 (33.30)
        7:07.86 (34.00)     7:41.06 (33.20)     8:14.82 (33.76)     8:48.75 (33.93)
        9:22.04 (33.29)     9:55.39 (33.35)    10:29.00 (33.61)    11:01.00 (32.00)
 15 Eberly, Nathan      14 MARA-MA             11:16.63   11:12.05          2  
                  29.51     1:01.13 (31.62)     1:34.19 (33.06)     2:07.23 (33.04)
        2:40.64 (33.41)     3:14.32 (33.68)     3:48.39 (34.07)     4:22.68 (34.29)
        4:56.57 (33.89)     5:30.87 (34.30)     6:05.17 (34.30)     6:39.24 (34.07)
        7:13.74 (34.50)     7:47.87 (34.13)     8:22.69 (34.82)     8:57.15 (34.46)
        9:31.52 (34.37)    10:05.62 (34.10)    10:39.38 (33.76)    11:12.05 (32.67)
 16 Ventura, Stephen    17 York Y-MA           11:35.03   11:14.02          1  
                  29.73     1:01.99 (32.26)     1:35.17 (33.18)     2:08.27 (33.10)
        2:41.59 (33.32)     3:15.16 (33.57)     3:49.03 (33.87)     4:22.84 (33.81)
        4:56.89 (34.05)     5:30.93 (34.04)     6:05.45 (34.52)     6:40.30 (34.85)
        7:15.64 (35.34)     7:50.56 (34.92)     8:25.23 (34.67)     9:00.27 (35.04)
        9:33.85 (33.58)    10:07.59 (33.74)    10:41.27 (33.68)    11:14.02 (32.75)
 17 Horner, Harry       15 NLAC-MA             11:48.24   11:16.13        
                  29.12     1:01.40 (32.28)     1:34.44 (33.04)     2:08.02 (33.58)
        2:42.07 (34.05)     3:16.79 (34.72)     3:50.62 (33.83)     4:24.28 (33.66)
        4:57.90 (33.62)     5:32.81 (34.91)     6:07.47 (34.66)     6:41.97 (34.50)
        7:16.85 (34.88)     7:51.44 (34.59)     8:26.05 (34.61)     9:00.48 (34.43)
        9:34.76 (34.28)    10:09.12 (34.36)    10:43.26 (34.14)    11:16.13 (32.87)
 18 Erdley, Shawn       12 NLAC-MA             12:37.14   11:21.57        
                  29.71     1:02.12 (32.41)     1:35.73 (33.61)     2:10.40 (34.67)
        2:43.52 (33.12)     3:17.74 (34.22)     3:51.20 (33.46)     4:24.39 (33.19)
        5:00.11 (35.72)     5:35.28 (35.17)     6:09.33 (34.05)     6:43.20 (33.87)
        7:19.10 (35.90)     7:54.08 (34.98)     8:28.57 (34.49)     9:03.89 (35.32)
        9:39.60 (35.71)    10:14.71 (35.11)    10:49.32 (34.61)    11:21.57 (32.25)
 19 Estep, Brandon      13 UNAT-MA                   NT   11:24.45        
                  30.22     1:03.40 (33.18)     1:37.79 (34.39)     2:12.29 (34.50)
        2:47.08 (34.79)     3:21.54 (34.46)     3:56.27 (34.73)     4:31.25 (34.98)
        5:05.77 (34.52)     5:40.49 (34.72)     6:14.87 (34.38)     6:49.54 (34.67)
        7:24.56 (35.02)     7:59.62 (35.06)     8:34.25 (34.63)     9:08.95 (34.70)
        9:43.84 (34.89)    10:17.80 (33.96)    10:51.42 (33.62)    11:24.45 (33.03)
 20 Uhlig, Ty           12 NLAC-MA             10:29.72L  11:34.72        
                  28.87     1:02.12 (33.25)     1:36.88 (34.76)     2:12.70 (35.82)
        2:47.12 (34.42)     3:22.39 (35.27)     3:58.21 (35.82)     4:33.51 (35.30)
        5:09.13 (35.62)     5:44.38 (35.25)     6:19.51 (35.13)     6:54.25 (34.74)
        7:30.79 (36.54)     8:06.10 (35.31)     8:40.71 (34.61)     9:18.14 (37.43)
        9:53.58 (35.44)    10:28.89 (35.31)    11:03.78 (34.89)    11:34.72 (30.94)
 21 Orndorf, Colby      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA   12:10.54   11:45.23        
                  30.01     1:03.37 (33.36)     1:37.88 (34.51)     2:13.09 (35.21)
        2:48.36 (35.27)     3:23.67 (35.31)     3:59.48 (35.81)     4:34.95 (35.47)
        5:10.59 (35.64)     5:46.08 (35.49)     6:22.10 (36.02)     6:57.59 (35.49)
        7:33.42 (35.83)     8:09.38 (35.96)     8:45.42 (36.04)     9:21.53 (36.11)
        9:58.12 (36.59)    10:34.27 (36.15)    11:10.98 (36.71)    11:45.23 (34.25)
 22 Driscoll, Moseley   13 York Y-MA                 NT   12:13.56        
                  31.65     1:07.25 (35.60)     1:43.86 (36.61)     2:20.50 (36.64)
        2:58.66 (38.16)     3:35.92 (37.26)     4:14.10 (38.18)     4:51.68 (37.58)
        5:29.36 (37.68)     6:06.36 (37.00)     6:42.99 (36.63)     7:20.94 (37.95)
        7:57.91 (36.97)     8:34.19 (36.28)     9:10.85 (36.66)     9:48.46 (37.61)
       10:25.56 (37.10)    11:02.45 (36.89)    11:38.70 (36.25)    12:13.56 (34.86)
 23 Boone, Carter       11 NLAC-MA                   NT   12:33.83        
                  32.02     1:09.11 (37.09)     1:46.91 (37.80)     2:26.43 (39.52)
        3:03.86 (37.43)     3:42.38 (38.52)     4:20.09 (37.71)     4:59.10 (39.01)
        5:37.27 (38.17)     6:17.29 (40.02)     6:55.43 (38.14)     7:33.59 (38.16)
        8:11.70 (38.11)     8:50.93 (39.23)     9:29.36 (38.43)    10:06.85 (37.49)
       10:45.25 (38.40)    11:22.62 (37.37)    11:58.93 (36.31)    12:33.83 (34.90)
 
Event 3  Girls Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 16:45.22    2/3/2017 Leah Braswell, York Y                     
                19:21.49  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braswell, Leah      17 York Y-MA           16:17.01   16:38.88#SC      20  
                  27.83       57.54 (29.71)     1:27.69 (30.15)     1:57.66 (29.97)
        2:27.78 (30.12)     2:57.79 (30.01)     3:27.96 (30.17)     3:58.07 (30.11)
        4:28.12 (30.05)     4:58.36 (30.24)     5:28.39 (30.03)     5:58.44 (30.05)
        6:28.84 (30.40)     6:59.13 (30.29)     7:29.45 (30.32)     8:00.09 (30.64)
        8:30.50 (30.41)     9:00.86 (30.36)     9:31.04 (30.18)    10:01.37 (30.33)
       10:31.83 (30.46)    11:02.22 (30.39)    11:32.70 (30.48)    12:03.18 (30.48)
       12:33.97 (30.79)    13:04.68 (30.71)    13:35.27 (30.59)    14:05.98 (30.71)
       14:36.91 (30.93)    15:07.43 (30.52)    15:38.32 (30.89)    16:08.91 (30.59)
       16:38.88 (29.97)
  2 Nalls, Madison      17 York Y-MA                 NT   18:12.61 SC      17  
                  30.09     1:02.31 (32.22)     1:35.62 (33.31)     2:09.19 (33.57)
        2:41.96 (32.77)     3:14.49 (32.53)     3:46.73 (32.24)     4:19.51 (32.78)
        4:52.64 (33.13)     5:25.73 (33.09)     5:58.89 (33.16)     6:32.67 (33.78)
        7:06.08 (33.41)     7:39.50 (33.42)     8:13.35 (33.85)     8:46.77 (33.42)
        9:20.27 (33.50)     9:53.57 (33.30)    10:26.64 (33.07)    11:00.44 (33.80)
       11:34.23 (33.79)    12:08.09 (33.86)    12:41.43 (33.34)    13:14.47 (33.04)
       13:47.84 (33.37)    14:21.05 (33.21)    14:54.53 (33.48)    15:28.16 (33.63)
       16:01.09 (32.93)    16:34.14 (33.05)    17:07.12 (32.98)    17:39.88 (32.76)
       18:12.61 (32.73)
  3 Trout, Riley        15 York Y-MA           18:35.43   18:27.20 SC      16  
                  29.88     1:02.36 (32.48)     1:35.24 (32.88)     2:08.61 (33.37)
        2:42.13 (33.52)     3:15.55 (33.42)     3:49.51 (33.96)     4:23.29 (33.78)
        4:57.09 (33.80)     5:30.79 (33.70)     6:05.04 (34.25)     6:39.13 (34.09)
        7:13.06 (33.93)     7:46.73 (33.67)     8:20.58 (33.85)     8:54.74 (34.16)
        9:28.41 (33.67)    10:01.81 (33.40)    10:35.64 (33.83)    11:09.62 (33.98)
       11:43.51 (33.89)    12:17.32 (33.81)    12:51.20 (33.88)    13:24.80 (33.60)
       13:58.44 (33.64)    14:32.26 (33.82)    15:06.08 (33.82)    15:40.03 (33.95)
       16:14.14 (34.11)    16:47.83 (33.69)    17:21.56 (33.73)    17:54.93 (33.37)
       18:27.20 (32.27)
  4 Uhlin, Brina        16 York Y-MA                 NT   18:34.34 SC      15  
                  31.30     1:04.79 (33.49)     1:38.43 (33.64)     2:12.47 (34.04)
        2:45.95 (33.48)     3:19.51 (33.56)     3:53.22 (33.71)     4:26.89 (33.67)
        5:00.67 (33.78)     5:34.25 (33.58)     6:08.10 (33.85)     6:41.78 (33.68)
        7:15.77 (33.99)     7:49.54 (33.77)     8:23.06 (33.52)     8:57.10 (34.04)
        9:31.03 (33.93)    10:04.90 (33.87)    10:38.91 (34.01)    11:12.70 (33.79)
       11:46.54 (33.84)    12:20.44 (33.90)    12:54.46 (34.02)    13:28.41 (33.95)
       14:02.58 (34.17)    14:36.44 (33.86)    15:10.47 (34.03)    15:44.51 (34.04)
       16:18.60 (34.09)    16:52.76 (34.16)    17:26.93 (34.17)    18:01.15 (34.22)
       18:34.34 (33.19)
  5 Merrifield, Morgan  16 York Y-MA                 NT   18:49.06 SC      14  
                  31.46     1:05.49 (34.03)     1:39.79 (34.30)     2:13.86 (34.07)
        2:48.06 (34.20)     3:21.64 (33.58)     3:55.43 (33.79)     4:29.21 (33.78)
        5:03.33 (34.12)     5:37.10 (33.77)     6:11.31 (34.21)     6:45.29 (33.98)
        7:19.19 (33.90)     7:53.37 (34.18)     8:27.63 (34.26)     9:02.33 (34.70)
        9:36.88 (34.55)    10:11.72 (34.84)    10:46.65 (34.93)    11:20.94 (34.29)
       11:55.11 (34.17)    12:29.90 (34.79)    13:04.63 (34.73)    13:39.14 (34.51)
       14:13.92 (34.78)    14:48.92 (35.00)    15:23.81 (34.89)    15:57.83 (34.02)
       16:32.22 (34.39)    17:06.83 (34.61)    17:41.05 (34.22)    18:15.35 (34.30)
       18:49.06 (33.71)
  6 Leydig, Camryn      13 York Y-MA                 NT   19:01.56 SC      13  
                  30.55     1:04.64 (34.09)     1:39.56 (34.92)     2:14.60 (35.04)
        2:49.82 (35.22)     3:24.79 (34.97)     4:00.14 (35.35)     4:35.52 (35.38)
        5:10.66 (35.14)     5:45.99 (35.33)     6:21.08 (35.09)     6:56.38 (35.30)
        7:30.82 (34.44)     8:05.99 (35.17)     8:41.28 (35.29)     9:15.96 (34.68)
        9:50.39 (34.43)    10:24.93 (34.54)    10:59.69 (34.76)    11:35.00 (35.31)
       12:09.55 (34.55)    12:44.01 (34.46)    13:18.86 (34.85)    13:53.31 (34.45)
       14:28.12 (34.81)    15:03.23 (35.11)    15:37.47 (34.24)    16:11.94 (34.47)
       16:46.65 (34.71)    17:21.09 (34.44)    17:54.88 (33.79)    18:28.59 (33.71)
       19:01.56 (32.97)
  7 Ulmer, Sydney       14 York Y-MA                 NT   19:11.37 SC      12  
                  31.28     1:06.10 (34.82)     1:41.32 (35.22)     2:16.55 (35.23)
        2:51.91 (35.36)     3:27.11 (35.20)     4:02.64 (35.53)     4:38.20 (35.56)
        5:13.15 (34.95)     5:48.35 (35.20)     6:23.52 (35.17)     6:58.47 (34.95)
        7:33.49 (35.02)     8:08.55 (35.06)     8:43.72 (35.17)     9:18.67 (34.95)
        9:53.11 (34.44)    10:28.15 (35.04)    11:03.24 (35.09)    11:38.00 (34.76)
       12:12.96 (34.96)    12:47.89 (34.93)    13:22.80 (34.91)    13:57.52 (34.72)
       14:32.50 (34.98)    15:07.72 (35.22)    15:42.79 (35.07)    16:18.03 (35.24)
       16:52.73 (34.70)    17:27.65 (34.92)    18:03.30 (35.65)    18:38.34 (35.04)
       19:11.37 (33.03)
  8 Staretz, Presley    13 York Y-MA           20:09.77   19:12.04 SC      11  
                  30.58     1:04.40 (33.82)     1:38.95 (34.55)     2:14.05 (35.10)
        2:48.83 (34.78)     3:24.19 (35.36)     3:58.87 (34.68)     4:33.99 (35.12)
        5:09.31 (35.32)     5:44.22 (34.91)     6:19.18 (34.96)     6:54.17 (34.99)
        7:29.33 (35.16)     8:05.10 (35.77)     8:40.12 (35.02)     9:15.52 (35.40)
        9:51.30 (35.78)    10:26.93 (35.63)    11:02.14 (35.21)    11:37.11 (34.97)
       12:12.20 (35.09)    12:47.62 (35.42)    13:23.03 (35.41)    13:58.27 (35.24)
       14:33.53 (35.26)    15:08.76 (35.23)    15:44.06 (35.30)    16:19.58 (35.52)
       16:55.06 (35.48)    17:30.01 (34.95)    18:05.33 (35.32)    18:40.13 (34.80)
       19:12.04 (31.91)
  9 Groff, Avery        14 York Y-MA           19:19.74   19:15.09 SC       9  
                  32.04     1:06.83 (34.79)     1:41.80 (34.97)     2:17.07 (35.27)
        2:52.40 (35.33)     3:27.32 (34.92)     4:02.45 (35.13)     4:37.54 (35.09)
        5:12.91 (35.37)     5:47.93 (35.02)     6:22.95 (35.02)     6:58.09 (35.14)
        7:33.11 (35.02)     8:08.08 (34.97)     8:43.60 (35.52)     9:18.32 (34.72)
        9:53.14 (34.82)    10:28.27 (35.13)    11:02.95 (34.68)    11:38.03 (35.08)
       12:13.61 (35.58)    12:48.51 (34.90)    13:23.74 (35.23)    13:58.40 (34.66)
       14:33.53 (35.13)    15:09.00 (35.47)    15:44.17 (35.17)    16:19.52 (35.35)
       16:55.01 (35.49)    17:31.17 (36.16)    18:06.31 (35.14)    18:41.21 (34.90)
       19:15.09 (33.88)
 10 Laux, Laura         14 York Y-MA                 NT   19:32.39          7  
                  30.70     1:04.59 (33.89)     1:39.47 (34.88)     2:14.28 (34.81)
        2:49.53 (35.25)     3:24.92 (35.39)     4:00.45 (35.53)     4:35.60 (35.15)
        5:11.07 (35.47)     5:46.86 (35.79)     6:22.78 (35.92)     6:58.80 (36.02)
        7:34.83 (36.03)     8:10.74 (35.91)     8:46.78 (36.04)     9:23.14 (36.36)
        9:59.73 (36.59)    10:35.99 (36.26)    11:12.12 (36.13)    11:47.59 (35.47)
       12:23.53 (35.94)    12:59.70 (36.17)    13:35.03 (35.33)    14:10.97 (35.94)
       14:47.24 (36.27)    15:23.05 (35.81)    15:59.37 (36.32)    16:35.45 (36.08)
       17:11.54 (36.09)    17:47.76 (36.22)    18:23.99 (36.23)    18:59.94 (35.95)
       19:32.39 (32.45)
 11 Gemma, Ava          14 York Y-MA                 NT   19:42.50          6  
                  31.73     1:06.62 (34.89)     1:42.31 (35.69)     2:18.00 (35.69)
        2:53.74 (35.74)     3:29.31 (35.57)     4:05.99 (36.68)     4:42.53 (36.54)
        5:18.46 (35.93)     5:54.36 (35.90)     6:30.54 (36.18)     7:06.43 (35.89)
        7:42.11 (35.68)     8:18.60 (36.49)     8:54.56 (35.96)     9:30.71 (36.15)
       10:06.62 (35.91)    10:42.32 (35.70)    11:18.68 (36.36)    11:54.96 (36.28)
       12:31.00 (36.04)    13:07.44 (36.44)    13:44.08 (36.64)    14:20.20 (36.12)
       14:56.46 (36.26)    15:33.01 (36.55)    16:09.38 (36.37)    16:45.59 (36.21)
       17:21.65 (36.06)    17:57.07 (35.42)    18:33.53 (36.46)    19:09.20 (35.67)
       19:42.50 (33.30)
 
Event 4  Boys Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 16:10.62    2/3/2017 Will Hoogenboom, North Baltimore          
                18:01.99  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etter, Steven       16 NLAC-MA             16:11.58   16:47.95 SC      20  
                  27.40       57.60 (30.20)     1:28.20 (30.60)     1:58.54 (30.34)
        2:28.81 (30.27)     2:59.76 (30.95)     3:30.55 (30.79)     4:01.41 (30.86)
        4:32.24 (30.83)     5:03.31 (31.07)     5:34.28 (30.97)     6:04.95 (30.67)
        6:35.44 (30.49)     7:06.24 (30.80)     7:36.96 (30.72)     8:07.48 (30.52)
        8:38.46 (30.98)     9:09.51 (31.05)     9:40.42 (30.91)    10:11.28 (30.86)
       10:41.85 (30.57)    11:12.64 (30.79)    11:43.20 (30.56)    12:13.88 (30.68)
       12:44.75 (30.87)    13:15.04 (30.29)    13:45.65 (30.61)    14:16.17 (30.52)
       14:47.06 (30.89)    15:17.42 (30.36)    15:48.17 (30.75)    16:18.60 (30.43)
       16:47.95 (29.35)
  2 Forstmeier, Peter   18 NLAC-MA             17:57.68   17:22.54 SC      17  
                  28.11       58.77 (30.66)     1:30.04 (31.27)     2:01.37 (31.33)
        2:32.82 (31.45)     3:04.93 (32.11)     3:37.17 (32.24)     4:08.92 (31.75)
        4:40.64 (31.72)     5:12.84 (32.20)     5:45.02 (32.18)     6:16.85 (31.83)
        6:48.57 (31.72)     7:20.08 (31.51)     7:51.62 (31.54)     8:23.37 (31.75)
        8:55.32 (31.95)     9:27.19 (31.87)     9:58.93 (31.74)    10:30.88 (31.95)
       11:02.43 (31.55)    11:34.38 (31.95)    12:06.47 (32.09)    12:38.31 (31.84)
       13:10.51 (32.20)    13:41.85 (31.34)    14:13.15 (31.30)    14:44.94 (31.79)
       15:16.82 (31.88)    15:48.64 (31.82)    16:20.68 (32.04)    16:51.91 (31.23)
       17:22.54 (30.63)
  3 Gunn, Ted           18 York Y-MA           17:32.73   17:25.95 SC      16  
                  28.27       59.15 (30.88)     1:30.43 (31.28)     2:01.75 (31.32)
        2:33.34 (31.59)     3:05.18 (31.84)     3:36.49 (31.31)     4:08.11 (31.62)
        4:40.17 (32.06)     5:12.32 (32.15)     5:44.53 (32.21)     6:16.65 (32.12)
        6:48.81 (32.16)     7:20.71 (31.90)     7:52.40 (31.69)     8:24.35 (31.95)
        8:56.15 (31.80)     9:28.07 (31.92)    10:00.30 (32.23)    10:32.18 (31.88)
       11:03.97 (31.79)    11:35.77 (31.80)    12:07.93 (32.16)    12:40.20 (32.27)
       13:12.23 (32.03)    13:44.52 (32.29)    14:16.50 (31.98)    14:48.77 (32.27)
       15:20.56 (31.79)    15:52.48 (31.92)    16:24.03 (31.55)    16:55.30 (31.27)
       17:25.95 (30.65)
  4 Cox, Miles          16 York Y-MA           18:16.24   18:02.00         15  
                  27.55       58.05 (30.50)     1:29.44 (31.39)     2:01.59 (32.15)
        2:33.53 (31.94)     3:05.40 (31.87)     3:37.31 (31.91)     4:09.51 (32.20)
        4:42.28 (32.77)     5:15.32 (33.04)     5:48.47 (33.15)     6:21.72 (33.25)
        6:54.78 (33.06)     7:27.77 (32.99)     8:00.81 (33.04)     8:34.21 (33.40)
        9:07.53 (33.32)     9:41.05 (33.52)    10:14.64 (33.59)    10:48.26 (33.62)
       11:21.63 (33.37)    11:55.91 (34.28)    12:29.80 (33.89)    13:03.35 (33.55)
       13:37.19 (33.84)    14:10.66 (33.47)    14:43.98 (33.32)    15:17.12 (33.14)
       15:51.25 (34.13)    16:25.41 (34.16)    16:57.98 (32.57)    17:29.97 (31.99)
       18:02.00 (32.03)
  5 Bloom, Reece        15 NLAC-MA             17:38.50   18:06.24         14  
                  28.47       59.66 (31.19)     1:32.11 (32.45)     2:04.86 (32.75)
        2:38.14 (33.28)     3:11.49 (33.35)     3:44.53 (33.04)     4:17.43 (32.90)
        4:50.24 (32.81)     5:23.87 (33.63)     5:57.03 (33.16)     6:30.20 (33.17)
        7:03.18 (32.98)     7:36.79 (33.61)     8:09.70 (32.91)     8:43.27 (33.57)
        9:16.52 (33.25)     9:49.19 (32.67)    10:22.15 (32.96)    10:55.35 (33.20)
       11:28.63 (33.28)    12:01.61 (32.98)    12:35.11 (33.50)    13:08.74 (33.63)
       13:42.30 (33.56)    14:15.99 (33.69)    14:49.20 (33.21)    15:22.61 (33.41)
       15:55.26 (32.65)    16:28.86 (33.60)    17:01.96 (33.10)    17:34.91 (32.95)
       18:06.24 (31.33)
  6 Russell, Tanner     17 York Y-MA           18:30.35   18:10.02         13  
                  29.32     1:00.81 (31.49)     1:32.99 (32.18)     2:05.51 (32.52)
        2:38.28 (32.77)     3:11.09 (32.81)     3:43.81 (32.72)     4:16.97 (33.16)
        4:50.63 (33.66)     5:23.94 (33.31)     5:57.70 (33.76)     6:30.98 (33.28)
        7:04.64 (33.66)     7:38.41 (33.77)     8:12.05 (33.64)     8:45.44 (33.39)
        9:18.80 (33.36)     9:52.10 (33.30)    10:25.21 (33.11)    10:58.74 (33.53)
       11:32.04 (33.30)    12:05.65 (33.61)    12:38.35 (32.70)    13:10.93 (32.58)
       13:44.17 (33.24)    14:18.82 (34.65)    14:52.63 (33.81)    15:26.96 (34.33)
       16:00.80 (33.84)    16:34.19 (33.39)    17:07.16 (32.97)    17:39.11 (31.95)
       18:10.02 (30.91)
  7 Welker, Nathan      12 York Y-MA                 NT   18:23.05         12  
                  30.48     1:03.81 (33.33)     1:37.53 (33.72)     2:11.27 (33.74)
        2:44.92 (33.65)     3:18.87 (33.95)     3:52.58 (33.71)     4:26.22 (33.64)
        4:59.81 (33.59)     5:33.36 (33.55)     6:07.01 (33.65)     6:40.53 (33.52)
        7:14.04 (33.51)     7:47.51 (33.47)     8:21.04 (33.53)     8:54.51 (33.47)
        9:28.15 (33.64)    10:01.68 (33.53)    10:35.36 (33.68)    11:08.75 (33.39)
       11:42.06 (33.31)    12:15.61 (33.55)    12:49.05 (33.44)    13:22.64 (33.59)
       13:56.40 (33.76)    14:29.96 (33.56)    15:03.73 (33.77)    15:37.31 (33.58)
       16:10.90 (33.59)    16:44.29 (33.39)    17:17.59 (33.30)    17:51.09 (33.50)
       18:23.05 (31.96)
 
Event 5  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.64    2/7/2012                                            
                2:16.69  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget      18 York Y-MA            1:58.77    2:06.87 SC      20  
                  30.45     1:02.23 (31.78)     1:34.49 (32.26)     2:06.87 (32.38)
  2 French, Meghan      16 York Y-MA            2:08.37    2:12.06 SC      17  
                  31.51     1:04.60 (33.09)     1:38.52 (33.92)     2:12.06 (33.54)
  3 Cadigan, Susie      17 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.72    2:13.99 SC      16  
                  31.25     1:04.56 (33.31)     1:39.47 (34.91)     2:13.99 (34.52)
  4 Nalls, Madison      17 York Y-MA            2:21.19    2:14.52 SC      15  
                  32.40     1:06.15 (33.75)     1:40.41 (34.26)     2:14.52 (34.11)
  5 Tomsuden, Allison   16 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.04    2:15.52 SC      14  
                  32.28     1:06.21 (33.93)     1:41.15 (34.94)     2:15.52 (34.37)
  6 Uhlin, Brina        16 York Y-MA            2:15.68    2:16.98         13  
                  32.74     1:08.28 (35.54)     1:43.11 (34.83)     2:16.98 (33.87)
  7 Porter, Alexa       15 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.20    2:17.20         12  
                  32.22     1:07.19 (34.97)     1:42.45 (35.26)     2:17.20 (34.75)
  8 Behrens, Nicole     16 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.48    2:19.03         11  
                  33.15     1:07.84 (34.69)     1:43.38 (35.54)     2:19.03 (35.65)
  9 Annis, Maddie       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.24    2:19.20          9  
                  34.10     1:08.87 (34.77)     1:44.67 (35.80)     2:19.20 (34.53)
 10 Merrifield, Morgan  16 York Y-MA            2:26.28    2:21.06          7  
                  33.98     1:09.54 (35.56)     1:45.83 (36.29)     2:21.06 (35.23)
 11 Challis, Jodie      15 NLAC-MA              2:19.07    2:22.26          6  
                  33.79     1:09.98 (36.19)     1:46.26 (36.28)     2:22.26 (36.00)
 12 McMurray, Jessie    16 York Y-MA            2:20.83    2:23.09          5  
                  33.67     1:09.78 (36.11)     1:46.69 (36.91)     2:23.09 (36.40)
 13 Jeon, Ashley        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.28    2:23.12          4  
                  34.39     1:10.59 (36.20)     1:47.01 (36.42)     2:23.12 (36.11)
 14 Koehle, Maddy       15 NLAC-MA              2:28.11    2:25.93          3  
                  34.18     1:11.28 (37.10)     1:48.68 (37.40)     2:25.93 (37.25)
 15 Hoffman, Natasha    15 NLAC-MA              2:29.16    2:27.74          2  
                  34.15     1:11.08 (36.93)     1:49.73 (38.65)     2:27.74 (38.01)
 16 Polydefkis, Elizab  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.26    2:28.27          1  
                  35.36     1:13.08 (37.72)     1:50.67 (37.59)     2:28.27 (37.60)
 17 Davies, Emily       16 HSST-MD              2:25.52    2:28.64        
                  35.14     1:12.77 (37.63)     1:51.11 (38.34)     2:28.64 (37.53)
 18 Coe, Kayleigh       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.09    2:34.48        
                                1:14.45 ( )     1:54.46 (40.01)     2:34.48 (40.02)
 19 Cole, Mykayla       15 NLAC-MA              2:32.87    2:35.02        
                  36.57     1:16.22 (39.65)     1:56.61 (40.39)     2:35.02 (38.41)
 20 Heiner, Brooke      15 York Y-MA            2:37.00    2:36.47        
                  36.90     1:16.40 (39.50)     1:56.39 (39.99)     2:36.47 (40.08)
 21 Helms, Caroline     16 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:39.27        
                  37.11     1:17.54 (40.43)     1:59.07 (41.53)     2:39.27 (40.20)
 22 Johnson, Marissa    17 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:18.89        
                  45.48   3:18.89 (2:33.41)                                        
 -- Baldinazzo, Natali  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  32.97     1:07.62 (34.65)     1:43.22 (35.60)          DQ (35.69)
 
Event 6  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:51.64    2/4/2017 Billy Cadigan, North Baltimore             
                2:07.59  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Tommy       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.44    1:59.96 SC      20  
                  28.15       59.09 (30.94)     1:30.01 (30.92)     1:59.96 (29.95)
  2 Eisenberg, Calvin   18 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.92    2:01.64 SC      17  
                  28.51       58.71 (30.20)     1:30.36 (31.65)     2:01.64 (31.28)
  3 Etter, Steven       16 NLAC-MA              2:02.06    2:01.71 SC      16  
                  29.13       59.70 (30.57)     1:30.94 (31.24)     2:01.71 (30.77)
  4 Poulos, Nicholas    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.98    2:02.43 SC      15  
                  29.65     1:01.11 (31.46)     1:32.62 (31.51)     2:02.43 (29.81)
  5 Arsenault, Liam     15 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.99    2:05.89 SC      14  
                  29.62     1:01.47 (31.85)     1:33.58 (32.11)     2:05.89 (32.31)
  6 Rombro, Lance       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.70    2:06.73 SC      13  
                  29.17     1:01.41 (32.24)     1:34.41 (33.00)     2:06.73 (32.32)
  7 Krasnitski, Michae  17 JCC-MD               2:04.12    2:09.04         12  
                  29.80     1:02.12 (32.32)     1:36.01 (33.89)     2:09.04 (33.03)
  8 Kasoff, Jordan      17 JCC-MD               2:12.94    2:10.48         11  
                  30.61     1:03.06 (32.45)     1:36.92 (33.86)     2:10.48 (33.56)
  9 Forstmeier, Peter   18 NLAC-MA              2:03.70    2:11.32          9  
                  30.23     1:02.92 (32.69)     1:36.88 (33.96)     2:11.32 (34.44)
 10 Fissel, Orval       17 York Y-MA            2:13.42    2:12.24          7  
                  31.18     1:04.24 (33.06)     1:38.59 (34.35)     2:12.24 (33.65)
 11 Fatta, Tanner       15 York Y-MA            2:09.49    2:14.57          6  
                  33.13     1:06.94 (33.81)     1:40.98 (34.04)     2:14.57 (33.59)
 12 Bloom, Reece        15 NLAC-MA              2:09.28    2:17.44          5  
                  31.10     1:05.37 (34.27)     1:41.43 (36.06)     2:17.44 (36.01)
 13 Rotman, Matthew     16 JCC-MD               2:26.24    2:25.55          4  
                  35.09     1:11.51 (36.42)     1:48.52 (37.01)     2:25.55 (37.03)
 14 Maydanich, Ethan    15 JCC-MD               2:25.88    2:25.81          3  
                  35.05     1:11.91 (36.86)     1:49.39 (37.48)     2:25.81 (36.42)
 15 Fuhrman, Garrett    18 York Y-MA            2:27.47    2:25.84          2  
                  34.26     1:10.84 (36.58)     1:48.69 (37.85)     2:25.84 (37.15)
 16 Connolly, Aidan     15 York Y-MA            2:36.19    2:28.40          1  
                  33.70     1:11.08 (37.38)     1:50.19 (39.11)     2:28.40 (38.21)
 17 Horner, Harry       15 NLAC-MA              2:27.66    2:32.42        
                  35.50     1:14.15 (38.65)     1:54.75 (40.60)     2:32.42 (37.67)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:09.41    2/4/2017 Anna Kwon, North Baltimore                 
                2:06.29  AAAA
                2:12.29  AAA
                2:17.59  JO
                2:18.29  AA
                2:24.29  A
                2:36.29  BB
                2:48.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Kacey      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.41    2:05.53#AAAA    20  
                  29.32     1:01.30 (31.98)     1:33.63 (32.33)     2:05.53 (31.90)
  2 Schere, Fiona       13 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.22    2:07.20#AAA     17  
                  30.20     1:01.79 (31.59)     1:34.53 (32.74)     2:07.20 (32.67)
  3 Belbot, Maggie      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.28    2:12.53 JO      16  
                  31.22     1:04.59 (33.37)     1:38.20 (33.61)     2:12.53 (34.33)
  4 Matthias, Jade      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:13.04    2:14.78 JO      15  
                  30.54     1:04.26 (33.72)     1:39.59 (35.33)     2:14.78 (35.19)
  5 Shinnick, Brooke    13 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.96    2:19.21 A       14  
                  32.74     1:08.02 (35.28)     1:43.78 (35.76)     2:19.21 (35.43)
  6 Kim, Min Joo        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.07    2:19.59 A       13  
                  31.74     1:07.19 (35.45)     1:44.39 (37.20)     2:19.59 (35.20)
  7 Hurleman, Hannah    13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:22.68    2:20.43 A       12  
                  33.29     1:09.23 (35.94)     1:45.06 (35.83)     2:20.43 (35.37)
  8 Froman, Emily       14 York Y-MA            2:18.29    2:21.72 A       11  
                  32.86     1:08.47 (35.61)     1:45.08 (36.61)     2:21.72 (36.64)
  9 McGee, Maeve        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.72    2:23.86 A        9  
                  34.58     1:11.13 (36.55)     1:47.92 (36.79)     2:23.86 (35.94)
 10 Kapp, Christine     13 York Y-MA            2:22.35    2:23.98 A        7  
                  34.71     1:11.02 (36.31)     1:47.69 (36.67)     2:23.98 (36.29)
 11 Klinedinst, Molly   14 York Y-MA            2:22.49    2:25.81 BB       6  
                  34.92     1:12.14 (37.22)     1:49.60 (37.46)     2:25.81 (36.21)
 12 Butera, Bella       14 York Y-MA            2:27.29    2:27.77 BB       5  
                  34.29     1:10.87 (36.58)     1:49.25 (38.38)     2:27.77 (38.52)
 13 Fabian, Carol       13 York Y-MA            2:33.60    2:30.03 BB       4  
                                1:13.90 ( )     1:52.52 (38.62)     2:30.03 (37.51)
 14 Lyesnykova, Alina   14 CVAC-MA              2:31.73    2:32.15 BB       3  
                  35.18     1:13.41 (38.23)     1:52.94 (39.53)     2:32.15 (39.21)
 15 Speed, Deanna       13 York Y-MA            2:24.08    2:32.49 BB       2  
                  35.01     1:13.36 (38.35)     1:53.06 (39.70)     2:32.49 (39.43)
 16 Jackson, Bailey     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.46    2:32.81 BB       1  
                  36.31     1:14.84 (38.53)     1:54.69 (39.85)     2:32.81 (38.12)
 17 Ludwig, Mairin      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.11    2:33.57 BB     
                  35.46     1:13.95 (38.49)     1:53.82 (39.87)     2:33.57 (39.75)
 18 Fooksman, Jenna     14 JCC-MD               2:32.68    2:36.60 B      
                  37.05     1:16.35 (39.30)     1:57.32 (40.97)     2:36.60 (39.28)
 19 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA            2:35.83    2:40.51 B      
                  38.75     1:19.09 (40.34)     1:59.58 (40.49)     2:40.51 (40.93)
 20 Brandwene, Sophie   13 NLAC-MA              2:46.62    2:44.37 B      
                  37.32     1:18.59 (41.27)     2:02.08 (43.49)     2:44.37 (42.29)
 21 Fatkin, Emily       13 HSST-MD              2:51.36    2:46.98 B      
                  38.60     1:21.03 (42.43)     2:04.35 (43.32)     2:46.98 (42.63)
 22 Paules, Sydney      14 JCC-MD               2:51.18    2:47.42 B      
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:59.72   2/18/2012 Coleman Stewart, York Y                    
                1:58.79  AAAA
                2:04.49  AAA
                2:10.09  AA
                2:11.99  JO
                2:15.79  A
                2:27.09  BB
                2:38.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan      13 JCC-MD               2:02.91    2:00.02 AAA     20  
                  27.73       58.17 (30.44)     1:29.49 (31.32)     2:00.02 (30.53)
  2 Hammer, Julian      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.91    2:08.79 AA      17  
                  30.37     1:02.89 (32.52)     1:36.28 (33.39)     2:08.79 (32.51)
  3 Gerhard, Ben        14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:10.88    2:11.47 JO      16  
                  30.53     1:04.16 (33.63)     1:38.28 (34.12)     2:11.47 (33.19)
  4 Tomsuden, Christop  14 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.71    2:11.50 JO      15  
                  30.29     1:03.81 (33.52)     1:37.92 (34.11)     2:11.50 (33.58)
  5 Subong, Nick        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.12    2:14.21 A       14  
                  31.23     1:04.96 (33.73)     1:39.91 (34.95)     2:14.21 (34.30)
  6 Blandford, Caden    14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:18.00    2:15.52 A       13  
                  31.78     1:05.81 (34.03)     1:41.08 (35.27)     2:15.52 (34.44)
  7 Lee, Lucas          13 JCC-MD               2:16.66    2:17.74 BB      12  
                  32.06     1:06.58 (34.52)     1:42.78 (36.20)     2:17.74 (34.96)
  8 Assoufid, Alexande  14 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.32    2:17.79 BB      11  
                  32.83     1:07.24 (34.41)     1:42.68 (35.44)     2:17.79 (35.11)
  9 Jantac, Luke        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.89    2:17.96 BB       9  
                  31.38     1:06.10 (34.72)     1:42.02 (35.92)     2:17.96 (35.94)
 10 Grigoryev, Daniel   14 JCC-MD               2:26.38    2:18.80 BB       7  
                  31.35     1:06.49 (35.14)     1:42.91 (36.42)     2:18.80 (35.89)
 11 Orndorf, Colby      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:29.00    2:26.05 BB       6  
                  34.11     1:11.32 (37.21)     1:48.84 (37.52)     2:26.05 (37.21)
 12 Driscoll, Moseley   13 York Y-MA            2:30.15    2:26.16 BB       5  
                  34.04     1:11.65 (37.61)     1:49.28 (37.63)     2:26.16 (36.88)
 13 Walters, Riley      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.43    2:28.77 B        3.5
                  34.48                             1:50.77 ( )     2:28.77 (38.00)
 13 Gaffar, Asher       14 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.80    2:28.77 B        3.5
                  35.84     1:14.68 (38.84)     1:51.84 (37.16)     2:28.77 (36.93)
 15 James, AJ           13 HSST-MD              2:31.70    2:31.19 B        2  
                  34.14     1:12.99 (38.85)     1:52.76 (39.77)     2:31.19 (38.43)
 16 Shapsay, Ilan       13 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.90    2:36.28 B        1  
                  35.34     1:14.69 (39.35)     1:55.75 (41.06)     2:36.28 (40.53)
 17 Krause, Colin       13 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:38.43        
                  37.43     1:18.21 (40.78)     2:00.05 (41.84)     2:38.43 (38.38)
 18 Bingaman, Jasen     14 York Y-MA            2:38.26    2:39.99        
                  37.10     1:16.93 (39.83)   2:39.99 (1:23.06)                    
 19 Milman, Sean        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.98    2:42.93        
                  37.77     1:19.08 (41.31)     2:02.30 (43.22)     2:42.93 (40.63)
 20 Volinsky, Ben       14 JCC-MD               2:55.61    2:51.46        
                  38.71     1:22.44 (43.73)     2:07.55 (45.11)     2:51.46 (43.91)
 
Event 9  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:08.02    2/6/2016 Meghan Small, York Y                       
                1:12.69  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braswell, Leah      17 York Y-MA            1:07.15    1:07.74#SC      20  
                  32.55     1:07.74 (35.19)                                        
  2 Lee, Easop          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.86    1:07.80#SC      17  
                  32.82     1:07.80 (34.98)                                        
  3 Ai, Samantha        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.24    1:08.93 SC      16  
                  32.99     1:08.93 (35.94)                                        
  4 Poole, Lauren       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.58    1:09.69 SC      15  
                  33.23     1:09.69 (36.46)                                        
  5 Koehle, Maddy       15 NLAC-MA              1:11.40    1:11.71 SC      14  
                  33.85     1:11.71 (37.86)                                        
  6 Drumm, Megan        16 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.36    1:11.98 SC      13  
                  33.62     1:11.98 (38.36)                                        
  7 Annis, Maddie       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.16    1:12.08 SC      12  
                  34.44     1:12.08 (37.64)                                        
  8 Uhlin, Brina        16 York Y-MA            1:13.18    1:12.63 SC      11  
                  34.62     1:12.63 (38.01)                                        
  9 Paff, Callie        17 York Y-MA            1:11.68    1:13.00          8  
                  34.79     1:13.00 (38.21)                                        
  9 Mesceda, Mia        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.03    1:13.00          8  
                  33.53     1:13.00 (39.47)                                        
 11 Shelly, Marget      18 York Y-MA            1:09.78    1:13.24          6  
                  34.98     1:13.24 (38.26)                                        
 12 O'Neill, Claire     15 York Y-MA            1:11.96    1:13.31          5  
                  35.10     1:13.31 (38.21)                                        
 13 Kolodgie, Nina      17 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.97    1:13.72          4  
                  35.05     1:13.72 (38.67)                                        
 14 Reedy, Kayla        16 York Y-MA            1:17.22    1:13.90          3  
                  35.16     1:13.90 (38.74)                                        
 15 Kwon, Anna          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.18    1:14.23          2  
                  35.67     1:14.23 (38.56)                                        
 16 Tomsuden, Allison   16 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.69    1:14.77          1  
                  35.60     1:14.77 (39.17)                                        
 17 Challis, Jodie      15 NLAC-MA              1:09.74    1:14.93        
                  34.89     1:14.93 (40.04)                                        
 18 McCombs, Emma       15 York Y-MA            1:13.68    1:16.16        
                  36.00     1:16.16 (40.16)                                        
 19 Trout, Riley        15 York Y-MA            1:13.07    1:16.29        
                  36.46     1:16.29 (39.83)                                        
 20 Porter, Alexa       15 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.50    1:16.34        
                  36.69     1:16.34 (39.65)                                        
 20 Hoffman, Natasha    15 NLAC-MA              1:13.83    1:16.34        
                  35.61     1:16.34 (40.73)                                        
 22 Harris, Olivia      15 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.39    1:16.81        
                  36.13     1:16.81 (40.68)                                        
 23 Cadigan, Susie      17 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.99    1:16.90        
                  36.93     1:16.90 (39.97)                                        
 24 McCleary, Taylor    17 JCC-MD               1:18.56    1:17.41        
                  36.12     1:17.41 (41.29)                                        
 25 Bingaman, Cheryl    15 York Y-MA            1:20.03    1:20.80        
                  37.82     1:20.80 (42.98)                                        
 26 Davies, Emily       16 HSST-MD              1:22.27    1:22.10        
                  37.75     1:22.10 (44.35)                                        
 27 Brown, Nya          15 York Y-MA            1:20.28    1:23.19        
                  39.10     1:23.19 (44.09)                                        
 28 Heiner, Brooke      15 York Y-MA            1:20.83    1:24.71        
                  40.14     1:24.71 (44.57)                                        
 29 White, Olivia       15 HSST-MD              1:26.47    2:36.47        
                  36.90     1:16.40 (39.50)     1:56.39 (39.99)     2:36.47 (40.08)
 30 Helms, Caroline     16 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:18.89        
                  45.48   3:18.89 (2:33.41)                                        
 -- Johnson, Marissa    17 SHIP-MA              1:39.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.11     1:17.54 (40.43)     1:59.07 (41.53)          DQ (40.20)
 
Event 10  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 59.57    2/4/2017 Alec Peckmann, York Y                        
              1:06.19  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peckmann, Alec      18 York Y-MA              58.27    1:00.68 SC      20  
                  28.86     1:00.68 (31.82)                                        
  2 Arzoni, Dylan       17 North Baltimore-MD     58.61    1:01.86 SC      17  
                  29.28     1:01.86 (32.58)                                        
  3 Hoogenboom, Will    16 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.84    1:03.87 SC      16  
                  30.67     1:03.87 (33.20)                                        
  4 Poulos, Nicholas    16 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.10    1:04.67 SC      15  
                  31.21     1:04.67 (33.46)                                        
  5 Gunn, Ted           18 York Y-MA            1:04.35    1:05.07 SC      14  
                  30.80     1:05.07 (34.27)                                        
  6 Fatta, Alec         17 York Y-MA            1:04.53    1:06.41         13  
                  31.09     1:06.41 (35.32)                                        
  7 Thomas, Riley       15 York Y-MA            1:01.58    1:07.57         12  
                  30.96     1:07.57 (36.61)                                        
  8 Ventura, Stephen    17 York Y-MA            1:09.37    1:07.94         11  
                  33.23     1:07.94 (34.71)                                        
  9 Miller, Ryan        18 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.25    1:09.25          9  
                  32.58     1:09.25 (36.67)                                        
 10 Speed, Cameron      16 York Y-MA            1:09.67    1:11.84          7  
                  33.59     1:11.84 (38.25)                                        
 11 Forstmeier, Peter   18 NLAC-MA              1:09.78    1:13.49          6  
                  33.80     1:13.49 (39.69)                                        
 12 Rich, Noah          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.75    1:14.16          5  
                  35.38     1:14.16 (38.78)                                        
 13 Bloom, Reece        15 NLAC-MA              1:10.99    1:14.70          4  
                  35.32     1:14.70 (39.38)                                        
 14 Calderon, Lucas     15 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.60    1:16.25          3  
                  34.19     1:16.25 (42.06)                                        
 15 Corso, Casey        15 NLAC-MA              1:19.87    1:19.89          2  
                  36.53     1:19.89 (43.36)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.26    2/4/2017 Mia Mesceda, North Baltimore               
                1:07.09  AAAA
                1:10.29  AAA
                1:13.09  JO
                1:13.49  AA
                1:16.59  A
                1:22.99  BB
                1:29.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harner, Alex        13 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.67    1:09.42 AAA     20  
                  33.12     1:09.42 (36.30)                                        
  2 Harnish, Meaghan    13 York Y-MA            1:06.85    1:10.22 AAA     17  
                  33.79     1:10.22 (36.43)                                        
  3 Benda, Caroline     14 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.61    1:11.53 JO      16  
                  34.19     1:11.53 (37.34)                                        
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina   14 CVAC-MA              1:11.86    1:11.84 JO      15  
                  33.89     1:11.84 (37.95)                                        
  5 Welker, Sydney      14 York Y-MA            1:14.68    1:12.34 JO      14  
                  34.63     1:12.34 (37.71)                                        
  6 Foltz, Caroline     14 York Y-MA            1:11.39    1:13.21 AA      13  
                  34.49     1:13.21 (38.72)                                        
  7 Alaish, Gabriella   13 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.21    1:13.34 AA      12  
                  34.71     1:13.34 (38.63)                                        
  8 Leydig, Camryn      13 York Y-MA            1:14.21    1:13.69 A       11  
                  34.96     1:13.69 (38.73)                                        
  9 Gemma, Ava          14 York Y-MA            1:14.97    1:14.59 A        9  
                  35.29     1:14.59 (39.30)                                        
 10 Hurley, Caitlin     13 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.47    1:14.62 A        7  
                  34.82     1:14.62 (39.80)                                        
 11 Ulmer, Sydney       14 York Y-MA            1:18.50    1:15.83 A        6  
                  35.84     1:15.83 (39.99)                                        
 12 Biuckians, Christi  13 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.12    1:16.17 A        5  
                  35.25     1:16.17 (40.92)                                        
 13 Kuhn, Grace         14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:12.23    1:17.02 BB       4  
                  35.95     1:17.02 (41.07)                                        
 14 Kapp, Christine     13 York Y-MA            1:15.99    1:17.18 BB       3  
                  36.30     1:17.18 (40.88)                                        
 15 Bruning, Riley      13 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.04    1:17.60 BB       2  
                  36.30     1:17.60 (41.30)                                        
 16 Ludwig, Mairin      13 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.95    1:18.08 BB       1  
                  37.42     1:18.08 (40.66)                                        
 17 Kim, Min Joo        13 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.16    1:18.18 BB     
                  37.29     1:18.18 (40.89)                                        
 18 Shinnick, Brooke    13 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.58    1:18.75 BB     
                  37.32     1:18.75 (41.43)                                        
 19 Betkey, Logan       13 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.50    1:18.84 BB     
                  36.79     1:18.84 (42.05)                                        
 20 Brandwene, Sophie   13 NLAC-MA              1:20.63    1:19.67 BB     
                  38.54     1:19.67 (41.13)                                        
 21 Hoerner, Madison    14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:19.52    1:21.75 BB     
                  37.80     1:21.75 (43.95)                                        
 22 Groff, Avery        14 York Y-MA            1:20.35    1:21.77 BB     
                  39.11     1:21.77 (42.66)                                        
 23 Possidente, Ava     13 JCC-MD               1:27.43    1:23.30 B      
                  38.56     1:23.30 (44.74)                                        
 24 Koehle, Ally        13 NLAC-MA              1:21.16    1:23.55 B      
                  39.35     1:23.55 (44.20)                                        
 25 Calder, Ella        13 York Y-MA            1:23.01    1:24.20 B      
                  39.22     1:24.20 (44.98)                                        
 26 Jackson, Bailey     13 North Baltimore-MD   1:25.36    1:26.24 B      
                  41.91     1:26.24 (44.33)                                        
 27 Steckiel, Abby      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:26.62 B      
                  41.16     1:26.62 (45.46)                                        
 28 Fabian, Carol       13 York Y-MA            1:24.78    1:28.69 B      
                  42.51     1:28.69 (46.18)                                        
 29 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA            1:29.02    1:28.74 B      
                  41.89     1:28.74 (46.85)                                        
 30 Karnhaukhova, Anas  13 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:33.14    1:31.09        
                  42.95     1:31.09 (48.14)                                        
 31 Fooksman, Jenna     14 JCC-MD               1:28.15    1:32.39        
                  43.32     1:32.39 (49.07)                                        
 32 Semsel, Eden        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:39.90    1:35.04        
                  46.14     1:35.04 (48.90)                                        
 33 Paules, Sydney      14 JCC-MD               1:31.35    1:37.78        
                  44.59     1:37.78 (53.19)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:03.81   2/18/2012 Eddy Zawatski, CYC Rally                   
                1:01.99  AAAA
                1:04.89  AAA
                1:07.89  AA
                1:08.39  JO
                1:10.79  A
                1:16.69  BB
                1:22.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan        14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:02.23    1:03.41#AAA     20  
                  29.55     1:03.41 (33.86)                                        
  2 Novotny, Matt       13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:10.70    1:10.69 A       17  
                  33.20     1:10.69 (37.49)                                        
  3 Subong, Nick        14 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.36    1:10.75 A       16  
                  33.64     1:10.75 (37.11)                                        
  4 Khusid, Sam         14 JCC-MD               1:09.53    1:10.97 BB      15  
                  33.10     1:10.97 (37.87)                                        
  5 Majka, Noah         13 HSST-MD              1:13.00    1:12.59 BB      14  
                  33.71     1:12.59 (38.88)                                        
  6 Kamdin, Sam         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.31    1:13.66 BB      13  
                  34.78     1:13.66 (38.88)                                        
  7 Matteini, Thomas    13 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.02    1:16.23 BB      12  
                  36.06     1:16.23 (40.17)                                        
  8 Assoufid, Alexande  14 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.78    1:16.72 B       11  
                  36.55     1:16.72 (40.17)                                        
  9 Bingaman, Jasen     14 York Y-MA            1:15.31    1:18.58 B        9  
                  36.44     1:18.58 (42.14)                                        
 10 Gaffar, Asher       14 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.86    1:19.58 B        7  
                  37.75     1:19.58 (41.83)                                        
 11 Bulette, Evan       14 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:20.91    1:20.87 B        6  
                  37.24     1:20.87 (43.63)                                        
 12 Driscoll, Moseley   13 York Y-MA            1:25.95    1:22.54 B        5  
                  39.70     1:22.54 (42.84)                                        
 13 James, AJ           13 HSST-MD              1:21.89    1:22.74          4  
                  39.18     1:22.74 (43.56)                                        
 14 Krause, Colin       13 SHIP-MA              1:21.90    1:24.79          3  
                  39.20     1:24.79 (45.59)                                        
 15 Troy, Will          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:25.05    1:26.27          2  
                  40.16     1:26.27 (46.11)                                        
 16 Milman, Sean        13 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.07    1:27.00          1  
                  40.64     1:27.00 (46.36)                                        
 17 Volinsky, Ben       14 JCC-MD               1:39.53    1:34.62        
                  43.73     1:34.62 (50.89)                                        
 18 Brown, Austin       14 York Y-MA            1:44.65    1:46.29        
                  50.16     1:46.29 (56.13)                                        
 -- McDermott, Will     14 York Y-MA            1:07.65         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  33.47          DQ (37.05)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.36    2/4/2017 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
                2:22.79  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Easop          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.55    2:02.41 SC      20  
                  28.17       59.37 (31.20)     1:30.92 (31.55)     2:02.41 (31.49)
  2 Poole, Lauren       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.48    2:10.31 SC      17  
                  29.57     1:02.86 (33.29)     1:36.64 (33.78)     2:10.31 (33.67)
  3 Ai, Samantha        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.98    2:10.93 SC      16  
                  29.20     1:02.75 (33.55)     1:37.02 (34.27)     2:10.93 (33.91)
  4 Porter, Alexa       15 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.07    2:14.00 SC      15  
                  30.38     1:04.21 (33.83)     1:39.21 (35.00)     2:14.00 (34.79)
  5 Enriquez, Ava       17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:10.29    2:14.49 SC      14  
                  29.42     1:03.23 (33.81)     1:38.63 (35.40)     2:14.49 (35.86)
  6 Nalls, Madison      17 York Y-MA            2:21.29    2:16.13 SC      13  
                  30.45     1:05.02 (34.57)     1:40.16 (35.14)     2:16.13 (35.97)
  7 Steckiel, Emma      15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    2:17.59 SC      12  
                  28.66     1:02.97 (34.31)     1:40.15 (37.18)     2:17.59 (37.44)
  8 Cadigan, Susie      17 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.58    2:17.77 SC      11  
                  31.31     1:06.38 (35.07)     1:42.27 (35.89)     2:17.77 (35.50)
  9 Stahl, Nyah         15 York Y-MA            2:17.93    2:19.24 SC       9  
                  30.54     1:05.50 (34.96)     1:42.29 (36.79)     2:19.24 (36.95)
 10 Laux, Claire        17 York Y-MA            2:27.39    2:23.16          7  
                  31.15     1:07.09 (35.94)     1:44.86 (37.77)     2:23.16 (38.30)
 11 Wise, Bella         18 York Y-MA                 NT    2:25.96          6  
                  31.20     1:07.41 (36.21)     1:46.00 (38.59)     2:25.96 (39.96)
 12 Annis, Maddie       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.15    2:26.19          5  
                  32.74     1:09.20 (36.46)     1:47.37 (38.17)     2:26.19 (38.82)
 13 Cole, Zoey          16 MA-MA                2:22.24    2:26.39          4  
                  30.98     1:07.69 (36.71)     1:46.56 (38.87)     2:26.39 (39.83)
 14 Polydefkis, Elizab  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.55    2:26.74          3  
                  31.88     1:08.78 (36.90)     1:47.66 (38.88)     2:26.74 (39.08)
 15 McMurray, Jessie    16 York Y-MA            2:22.48    2:28.18          2  
                  32.33     1:09.05 (36.72)     1:48.76 (39.71)     2:28.18 (39.42)
 16 Baldinazzo, Natali  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.82    2:29.52          1  
                  32.09     1:08.94 (36.85)     1:48.56 (39.62)     2:29.52 (40.96)
 17 Heist, Megan        15 York Y-MA            2:51.31    2:38.07        
                  31.19     1:08.44 (37.25)     1:51.58 (43.14)     2:38.07 (46.49)
 18 Brown, Nya          15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:42.92        
                  33.73     1:14.56 (40.83)     1:58.68 (44.12)     2:42.92 (44.24)
 
Event 14  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:53.90   2/18/2012 Noah Martin, York Y                        
                2:12.99  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peckmann, Alec      18 York Y-MA            1:56.98    1:58.30 SC      20  
                  26.86       56.69 (29.83)     1:27.02 (30.33)     1:58.30 (31.28)
  2 Hoogenboom, Will    16 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.11    2:00.91 SC      17  
                  27.14       57.88 (30.74)     1:29.51 (31.63)     2:00.91 (31.40)
  3 Poulos, Nicholas    16 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.41    2:04.60 SC      16  
                  27.60     1:00.03 (32.43)     1:32.28 (32.25)     2:04.60 (32.32)
  4 McFadden, Logan     16 York Y-MA            2:04.61    2:05.94 SC      15  
                  27.59       59.53 (31.94)     1:32.75 (33.22)     2:05.94 (33.19)
  5 Gordon, Nick        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.26    2:08.88 SC      14  
                  29.37     1:01.84 (32.47)     1:35.62 (33.78)     2:08.88 (33.26)
  6 Rombro, Lance       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.21    2:09.16 SC      13  
                  28.38     1:01.42 (33.04)     1:35.42 (34.00)     2:09.16 (33.74)
  7 Etter, Steven       16 NLAC-MA              2:06.59    2:10.79 SC      12  
                  29.21     1:02.04 (32.83)     1:36.31 (34.27)     2:10.79 (34.48)
  8 Hurley, Tommy       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.42    2:11.35 SC      11  
                  27.35     1:00.30 (32.95)     1:35.36 (35.06)     2:11.35 (35.99)
  9 Krasnitski, Michae  17 JCC-MD               2:07.76    2:13.27          9  
                  29.43     1:03.17 (33.74)     1:38.27 (35.10)     2:13.27 (35.00)
 10 Fatta, Tanner       15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:14.45          7  
                  30.86     1:04.76 (33.90)     1:39.69 (34.93)     2:14.45 (34.76)
 11 Ounnarath, Aby      15 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.42    2:17.78          6  
                  27.90     1:01.35 (33.45)     1:38.27 (36.92)     2:17.78 (39.51)
 12 Rich, Noah          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.98    2:18.34          5  
                  31.47     1:05.83 (34.36)     1:42.02 (36.19)     2:18.34 (36.32)
 13 Horner, Harry       15 NLAC-MA              3:00.28L   2:27.91          4  
                  32.17     1:10.15 (37.98)     1:49.49 (39.34)     2:27.91 (38.42)
 14 Rotman, Matthew     16 JCC-MD               2:34.42    2:37.72          3  
                  31.90     1:11.65 (39.75)     1:55.08 (43.43)     2:37.72 (42.64)
 15 Connolly, Aidan     15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:43.81          2  
                  31.72     1:10.29 (38.57)     1:56.33 (46.04)     2:43.81 (47.48)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:12.53    2/4/2017 Anna Kwon, North Baltimore                 
                2:09.29  AAAA
                2:15.49  AAA
                2:21.69  AA
                2:24.89  JO
                2:27.79  A
                2:40.09  BB
                2:52.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roerig, Skylar      14 River Otters-MA           NT    2:19.52 AA      20  
                  29.81     1:05.32 (35.51)     1:42.35 (37.03)     2:19.52 (37.17)
  2 Harner, Alex        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.13    2:19.82 AA      17  
                  30.20     1:05.60 (35.40)     1:43.38 (37.78)     2:19.82 (36.44)
  3 Welker, Sydney      14 York Y-MA            2:24.20    2:19.84 AA      16  
                  30.99     1:06.06 (35.07)     1:42.77 (36.71)     2:19.84 (37.07)
  4 Betkey, Logan       13 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.51    2:22.36 JO      15  
                  29.79     1:05.81 (36.02)     1:45.25 (39.44)     2:22.36 (37.11)
  5 Laux, Laura         14 York Y-MA                 NT    2:25.98 A       14  
                  31.70     1:09.74 (38.04)     1:48.08 (38.34)     2:25.98 (37.90)
  6 Hilty, Alexa        14 York Y-MA            2:26.80    2:26.29 A       13  
                  32.29     1:08.56 (36.27)     1:47.62 (39.06)     2:26.29 (38.67)
  7 Kuhn, Grace         14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:13.33    2:27.49 A       12  
                  31.38     1:08.42 (37.04)     1:47.87 (39.45)     2:27.49 (39.62)
  8 Staretz, Presley    13 York Y-MA                 NT    2:29.55 BB      11  
                  32.81     1:10.41 (37.60)     1:50.02 (39.61)     2:29.55 (39.53)
  9 Butera, Bella       14 York Y-MA            2:29.20    2:30.10 BB       9  
                  32.63     1:09.77 (37.14)     1:49.48 (39.71)     2:30.10 (40.62)
 10 Klinedinst, Molly   14 York Y-MA            2:27.33    2:32.65 BB       7  
                  34.43     1:14.17 (39.74)     1:54.02 (39.85)     2:32.65 (38.63)
 11 Kapp, Christine     13 York Y-MA                 NT    2:34.63 BB       6  
                  33.55     1:12.85 (39.30)     1:53.29 (40.44)     2:34.63 (41.34)
 -- Possidente, Ava     13 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.48     1:17.73 (42.25)     2:02.07 (44.34)          DQ (44.59)
 -- Belbot, Maggie      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.70         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  28.76     1:01.49 (32.73)     1:35.31 (33.82)          DQ (35.89)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:06.40    2/4/2017 Andrew Sullivan, North Baltimore           
                2:00.29  AAAA
                2:05.99  AAA
                2:11.69  AA
                2:17.19  JO
                2:17.49  A
                2:28.89  BB
                2:40.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Julian      14 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.82    2:05.75#AAA     20  
                  27.71       59.26 (31.55)     1:32.43 (33.17)     2:05.75 (33.32)
  2 Cherches, Alan      13 JCC-MD               2:08.93    2:09.85 AA      17  
                  28.32     1:00.51 (32.19)     1:35.67 (35.16)     2:09.85 (34.18)
  3 Rao, Roshan         14 JCC-MD               2:14.40    2:15.14 JO      16  
                  30.28     1:04.21 (33.93)     1:39.85 (35.64)     2:15.14 (35.29)
  4 Arsenault, Evan     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.48    2:17.57 BB      15  
                  28.82     1:04.64 (35.82)     1:41.04 (36.40)     2:17.57 (36.53)
  5 Kulbak, Ben         14 JCC-MD               2:10.63    2:20.83 BB      14  
                  29.25     1:03.61 (34.36)     1:41.03 (37.42)     2:20.83 (39.80)
  6 Walters, Riley      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:41.01    2:32.05 B       13  
                  31.87     1:09.97 (38.10)     1:50.36 (40.39)     2:32.05 (41.69)
  7 Matteini, Thomas    13 North Baltimore-MD   2:46.44    2:41.99         12  
                  35.75     1:17.47 (41.72)     2:00.15 (42.68)     2:41.99 (41.84)
  8 Shapsay, Ilan       13 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.35    2:42.56         11  
                  34.41     1:15.61 (41.20)     1:59.22 (43.61)     2:42.56 (43.34)
 
Event 17  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 51.67    2/4/2017 Easop Lee, North Baltimore                   
                55.59  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Easop          17 North Baltimore-MD     49.56      51.37#SC      20  
                  25.31       51.37 (26.06)                                        
  2 Drumm, Megan        16 North Baltimore-MD     49.95      51.71 SC      17  
                  24.85       51.71 (26.86)                                        
  3 Tomsuden, Allison   16 North Baltimore-MD     52.95      54.27 SC      16  
                  26.51       54.27 (27.76)                                        
  4 Poole, Lauren       17 North Baltimore-MD     51.44      54.57 SC      15  
                  26.57       54.57 (28.00)                                        
  5 Kwon, Anna          15 North Baltimore-MD     55.45      54.75 SC      14  
                  26.64       54.75 (28.11)                                        
  6 Martin, Kylie       17 York Y-MA              53.34      54.93 SC      13  
                  26.07       54.93 (28.86)                                        
  7 Merrifield, Morgan  16 York Y-MA              54.66      57.07         12  
                  26.97       57.07 (30.10)                                        
  8 McCleary, Taylor    17 JCC-MD                 56.75      57.40         11  
                  27.01       57.40 (30.39)                                        
  9 Koehle, Maddy       15 NLAC-MA                57.69      57.42          9  
                  27.53       57.42 (29.89)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Natasha    15 NLAC-MA                56.75      57.66          7  
                  27.71       57.66 (29.95)                                        
 11 McCombs, Emma       15 York Y-MA              59.07      57.71          6  
                  27.59       57.71 (30.12)                                        
 12 O'Neill, Claire     15 York Y-MA              57.73      57.79          5  
                  28.00       57.79 (29.79)                                        
 13 Kolodgie, Nina      17 North Baltimore-MD     55.30      58.14          4  
                  28.14       58.14 (30.00)                                        
 14 Mesceda, Mia        15 North Baltimore-MD     54.03      58.41          3  
                  27.78       58.41 (30.63)                                        
 15 Jeon, Ashley        15 North Baltimore-MD     59.20      58.43          2  
                  28.20       58.43 (30.23)                                        
 16 Josey, Alana        15 York Y-MA              58.37      58.52          1  
                  28.43       58.52 (30.09)                                        
 17 Behrens, Nicole     16 North Baltimore-MD     56.91      58.58        
                  28.31       58.58 (30.27)                                        
 18 Davies, Emily       16 HSST-MD                58.24      58.79        
                  28.36       58.79 (30.43)                                        
 19 Baldinazzo, Natali  15 North Baltimore-MD     56.76      58.83        
                  28.35       58.83 (30.48)                                        
 20 Cole, Zoey          16 MA-MA                  59.04      59.61        
                  28.40       59.61 (31.21)                                        
 21 Wise, Bella         18 York Y-MA                 NT    1:00.19        
                  28.90     1:00.19 (31.29)                                        
 22 Trout, Riley        15 York Y-MA              57.09    1:00.21        
                  28.67     1:00.21 (31.54)                                        
 23 White, Olivia       15 HSST-MD              1:01.73    1:01.79        
                  29.86     1:01.79 (31.93)                                        
 24 Harris, Olivia      15 North Baltimore-MD     58.79    1:02.18        
                  29.59     1:02.18 (32.59)                                        
 25 Brown, Nya          15 York Y-MA            1:00.86    1:03.18        
                  30.07     1:03.18 (33.11)                                        
 26 Helms, Caroline     16 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:03.50        
                  30.17     1:03.50 (33.33)                                        
 27 Cole, Mykayla       15 NLAC-MA              1:05.70    1:04.53        
                  30.68     1:04.53 (33.85)                                        
 28 Coe, Kayleigh       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.02    1:06.33        
                  31.26     1:06.33 (35.07)                                        
 29 Bingaman, Cheryl    15 York Y-MA            1:02.52    1:07.26        
                  30.97     1:07.26 (36.29)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 47.54    2/6/2016 Zach Snyder, York Y                          
                50.39  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arzoni, Dylan       17 North Baltimore-MD     45.99      47.70 SC      20  
                  22.90       47.70 (24.80)                                        
  2 Hoogenboom, Will    16 North Baltimore-MD     46.36      48.18 SC      17  
                  23.43       48.18 (24.75)                                        
  3 Sun, Alex           17 York Y-MA              49.22      48.54 SC      16  
                  23.33       48.54 (25.21)                                        
  4 McFadden, Logan     16 York Y-MA              48.14      49.54 SC      15  
                  23.95       49.54 (25.59)                                        
  5 Gunn, Ted           18 York Y-MA                 NT      49.56 SC      14  
                  23.96       49.56 (25.60)                                        
  6 Fatta, Alec         17 York Y-MA              49.00      50.10 SC      13  
                  23.87       50.10 (26.23)                                        
  7 Hurley, Tommy       16 North Baltimore-MD     49.21      50.19 SC      12  
                  24.34       50.19 (25.85)                                        
  8 Eisenberg, Calvin   18 North Baltimore-MD     49.65      50.34 SC      11  
                  23.90       50.34 (26.44)                                        
  9 Calderon, Lucas     15 North Baltimore-MD     49.14      50.46          9  
                  24.04       50.46 (26.42)                                        
 10 Gordon, Nick        15 North Baltimore-MD     50.21      51.42          7  
                  25.16       51.42 (26.26)                                        
 11 Cox, Miles          16 York Y-MA              50.64      51.49          6  
                  24.52       51.49 (26.97)                                        
 12 Lutter, Sam         15 York Y-MA              51.04      53.20          5  
                  25.10       53.20 (28.10)                                        
 13 Rombro, Lance       16 North Baltimore-MD     51.54      53.53          4  
                  25.66       53.53 (27.87)                                        
 14 Arsenault, Liam     15 North Baltimore-MD     54.51      54.07          3  
                  26.21       54.07 (27.86)                                        
 15 Forstmeier, Peter   18 NLAC-MA                49.24      54.51          2  
                  25.37       54.51 (29.14)                                        
 16 Hicks, Jared        17 York Y-MA              53.05      54.63          1  
                  26.00       54.63 (28.63)                                        
 17 Fuhrman, Garrett    18 York Y-MA              53.10      54.89        
                  26.18       54.89 (28.71)                                        
 18 Kasoff, Jordan      17 JCC-MD                 56.65      55.86        
                  26.71       55.86 (29.15)                                        
 19 Miller, Ryan        18 North Baltimore-MD     55.25      56.05        
                  26.94       56.05 (29.11)                                        
 20 Horner, Harry       15 NLAC-MA                56.74      57.52        
                  27.67       57.52 (29.85)                                        
 21 Corso, Casey        15 NLAC-MA                58.24      58.14        
                  28.29       58.14 (29.85)                                        
 22 Rotman, Matthew     16 JCC-MD                 57.81      58.43        
                  27.40       58.43 (31.03)                                        
 23 Maydanich, Ethan    15 JCC-MD               1:01.74    1:00.93        
                  29.35     1:00.93 (31.58)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.63    2/4/2017 Samantha Ai, North Baltimore                 
                53.59  AAAA
                56.09  AAA
                56.39  JO
                58.69  AA
              1:01.19  A
              1:06.29  BB
              1:11.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schere, Fiona       13 North Baltimore-MD     51.34      53.07#AAAA    20  
                  25.49       53.07 (27.58)                                        
  2 Hurleman, Hannah    13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      53.21      54.20#AAA     17  
                  25.64       54.20 (28.56)                                        
  3 McKenna, Kacey      14 North Baltimore-MD     53.61      54.21#AAA     16  
                  26.03       54.21 (28.18)                                        
  4 Matthias, Jade      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      54.05      54.23#AAA     15  
                  25.80       54.23 (28.43)                                        
  5 Benda, Caroline     14 North Baltimore-MD     55.00      55.01 AAA     14  
                  26.63       55.01 (28.38)                                        
  6 Alaish, Gabriella   13 North Baltimore-MD     56.86      57.93 AA      13  
                  27.58       57.93 (30.35)                                        
  7 Shinnick, Brooke    13 North Baltimore-MD     57.34      58.04 AA      12  
                  28.20       58.04 (29.84)                                        
  8 Laux, Laura         14 York Y-MA              57.45      58.38 AA      11  
                  28.42       58.38 (29.96)                                        
  9 Steckiel, Abby      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:01.11      58.48 AA       9  
                  28.51       58.48 (29.97)                                        
 10 Shoudt, Anneliese   14 Tiger Sharks-MA        59.62      59.10 A        7  
                  28.23       59.10 (30.87)                                        
 11 Kim, Min Joo        13 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.15      59.20 A        6  
                  28.52       59.20 (30.68)                                        
 12 Hurley, Caitlin     13 North Baltimore-MD     58.92      59.38 A        5  
                  28.46       59.38 (30.92)                                        
 13 Hilty, Alexa        14 York Y-MA              58.02      59.50 A        4  
                  29.28       59.50 (30.22)                                        
 14 Friedlander, Ellie  13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      56.80      59.59 A        3  
                  27.98       59.59 (31.61)                                        
 15 Lyesnykova, Alina   14 CVAC-MA              1:00.77    1:00.23 A        2  
                  28.55     1:00.23 (31.68)                                        
 16 Strayer, Catie      14 York Y-MA            1:01.80    1:00.50 A        1  
                  29.23     1:00.50 (31.27)                                        
 17 McGee, Maeve        14 North Baltimore-MD     59.42    1:00.75 A      
                  29.21     1:00.75 (31.54)                                        
 18 Bruning, Riley      13 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.55    1:01.27 BB     
                  29.62     1:01.27 (31.65)                                        
 19 Ludwig, Mairin      13 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.43    1:01.66 BB     
                  29.87     1:01.66 (31.79)                                        
 20 Froman, Emily       14 York Y-MA            1:01.50    1:01.74 BB     
                  29.90     1:01.74 (31.84)                                        
 21 Calder, Ella        13 York Y-MA            1:00.71    1:01.88 BB     
                  29.64     1:01.88 (32.24)                                        
 22 Fabian, Carol       13 York Y-MA            1:01.39    1:02.13 BB     
                  29.67     1:02.13 (32.46)                                        
 23 Gemma, Ava          14 York Y-MA            1:03.07    1:02.16 BB     
                  30.11     1:02.16 (32.05)                                        
 24 Koehle, Ally        13 NLAC-MA              1:00.68    1:02.73 BB     
                  30.21     1:02.73 (32.52)                                        
 25 Jackson, Bailey     13 North Baltimore-MD     59.90    1:03.26 BB     
                  29.91     1:03.26 (33.35)                                        
 26 Biuckians, Christi  13 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.93    1:03.86 BB     
                  30.80     1:03.86 (33.06)                                        
 27 Fooksman, Jenna     14 JCC-MD               1:04.30    1:04.13 BB     
                  30.76     1:04.13 (33.37)                                        
 28 Hoerner, Madison    14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:03.41    1:04.64 BB     
                  30.49     1:04.64 (34.15)                                        
 29 Brandwene, Sophie   13 NLAC-MA              1:04.42    1:05.01 BB     
                  30.60     1:05.01 (34.41)                                        
 30 Possidente, Ava     13 JCC-MD               1:04.20    1:05.61 BB     
                  31.53     1:05.61 (34.08)                                        
 31 Paules, Sydney      14 JCC-MD               1:05.36    1:06.98 B      
                  32.15     1:06.98 (34.83)                                        
 32 Fatkin, Emily       13 HSST-MD              1:08.02    1:07.73 B      
                  32.31     1:07.73 (35.42)                                        
 33 Karnhaukhova, Anas  13 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:12.75    1:11.08 B      
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.85   2/18/2012 Eddy Zawatski, CYC Rally                     
                49.79  AAAA
                52.09  AAA
                53.09  JO
                54.49  AA
                56.89  A
              1:01.59  BB
              1:06.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerhard, Ben        14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      51.97      51.62 AAA     20  
                  25.01       51.62 (26.61)                                        
  2 Smith, Logan        14 FSC-LEBY-MA            52.68      52.07 AAA     17  
                  25.44       52.07 (26.63)                                        
  3 Kamdin, Sam         13 North Baltimore-MD     52.93      52.78 JO      16  
                  25.43       52.78 (27.35)                                        
  4 Hammer, Julian      14 North Baltimore-MD     52.14      52.94 JO      14.5
                  25.83       52.94 (27.11)                                        
  4 McDermott, Will     14 York Y-MA              52.68      52.94 JO      14.5
                  25.67       52.94 (27.27)                                        
  6 Blandford, Caden    14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      51.84      53.05 JO      13  
                  25.34       53.05 (27.71)                                        
  7 Jantac, Luke        14 North Baltimore-MD     56.06      54.43 AA      12  
                  25.62       54.43 (28.81)                                        
  8 Hidalgo, Carlos     13 FSC-LEBY-MA            53.31      54.55 A       11  
                  26.43       54.55 (28.12)                                        
  9 Tomsuden, Christop  14 North Baltimore-MD     53.38      54.94 A        9  
                  26.59       54.94 (28.35)                                        
 10 Novotny, Matt       13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      55.83      55.79 A        7  
                  26.96       55.79 (28.83)                                        
 11 Lee, Lucas          13 JCC-MD                 56.74      56.16 A        6  
                  26.95       56.16 (29.21)                                        
 12 Grigoryev, Daniel   14 JCC-MD                 59.44      56.55 A        5  
                  26.74       56.55 (29.81)                                        
 13 Khusid, Sam         14 JCC-MD                 57.96      58.77 BB       4  
                  27.63       58.77 (31.14)                                        
 14 Bingaman, Jasen     14 York Y-MA              58.99      59.42 BB       3  
                  27.88       59.42 (31.54)                                        
 15 Walters, Riley      13 North Baltimore-MD     59.28      59.72 BB       2  
                  28.81       59.72 (30.91)                                        
 16 Driscoll, Moseley   13 York Y-MA              59.40      59.92 BB       0.5
                  28.93       59.92 (30.99)                                        
 16 Rao, Roshan         14 JCC-MD                 58.35      59.92 BB       0.5
                  29.32       59.92 (30.60)                                        
 18 Gaffar, Asher       14 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.99    1:00.01 BB     
                  29.77     1:00.01 (30.24)                                        
 19 Bulette, Evan       14 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:01.63    1:00.21 BB     
                  28.98     1:00.21 (31.23)                                        
 19 Kulbak, Ben         14 JCC-MD                 56.31    1:00.21 BB     
                  28.39     1:00.21 (31.82)                                        
 21 Assoufid, Alexande  14 North Baltimore-MD     59.80    1:00.93 BB     
                  29.24     1:00.93 (31.69)                                        
 22 James, AJ           13 HSST-MD                59.96    1:00.94 BB     
                  29.45     1:00.94 (31.49)                                        
 23 Engle, Anthony      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:01.78    1:01.11 BB     
                  29.40     1:01.11 (31.71)                                        
 24 Krause, Colin       13 SHIP-MA                58.61    1:01.24 BB     
                  28.79     1:01.24 (32.45)                                        
 25 Milman, Sean        13 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.04    1:02.81 B      
                  30.50     1:02.81 (32.31)                                        
 26 Shapsay, Ilan       13 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.07    1:03.06 B      
                  30.43     1:03.06 (32.63)                                        
 27 Troy, Will          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:03.51    1:04.13 B      
                  30.83     1:04.13 (33.30)                                        
 28 Majka, Noah         13 HSST-MD              1:04.55    1:04.27 B      
                  30.38     1:04.27 (33.89)                                        
 29 Brown, Austin       14 York Y-MA            1:08.52    1:08.39        
                  32.87     1:08.39 (35.52)                                        
 30 Volinsky, Ben       14 JCC-MD               1:09.58    1:11.32        
                  32.97     1:11.32 (38.35)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:09.39    2/7/2015 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
                2:16.09  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ai, Samantha        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.06    2:08.71#SC      20  
                  28.61     1:02.05 (33.44)     1:38.45 (36.40)     2:08.71 (30.26)
  2 Drumm, Megan        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.53    2:09.26#SC      17  
                  28.14     1:00.98 (32.84)     1:39.91 (38.93)     2:09.26 (29.35)
  3 Kwon, Anna          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.72    2:13.15 SC      16  
                  29.10     1:02.88 (33.78)     1:42.99 (40.11)     2:13.15 (30.16)
  4 Stahl, Nyah         15 York Y-MA            2:15.11    2:16.09 SC      15  
                  29.76     1:03.24 (33.48)     1:44.48 (41.24)     2:16.09 (31.61)
  5 Laux, Claire        17 York Y-MA            2:17.72    2:18.70         14  
                  31.19     1:05.31 (34.12)     1:46.75 (41.44)     2:18.70 (31.95)
  6 Martin, Kylie       17 York Y-MA            2:13.97    2:20.61         13  
                  31.01     1:08.81 (37.80)     1:51.60 (42.79)     2:20.61 (29.01)
  7 Kolodgie, Nina      17 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.32    2:21.31         12  
                  31.33     1:08.36 (37.03)     1:49.22 (40.86)     2:21.31 (32.09)
  8 French, Meghan      16 York Y-MA            2:19.10    2:21.47         11  
                  31.20     1:06.53 (35.33)     1:49.72 (43.19)     2:21.47 (31.75)
  9 Jeon, Ashley        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.53    2:22.68          9  
                  30.31     1:09.55 (39.24)     1:49.17 (39.62)     2:22.68 (33.51)
 10 Koehle, Maddy       15 NLAC-MA              2:17.06    2:23.47          7  
                  31.37     1:08.67 (37.30)     1:49.58 (40.91)     2:23.47 (33.89)
 11 Mesceda, Mia        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.88    2:23.63          6  
                  30.60     1:08.50 (37.90)     1:50.06 (41.56)     2:23.63 (33.57)
 12 Behrens, Nicole     16 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.97    2:25.06          5  
                  33.21     1:09.10 (35.89)     1:52.47 (43.37)     2:25.06 (32.59)
 13 Hoffman, Natasha    15 NLAC-MA              2:26.69    2:25.67          4  
                  32.37     1:09.98 (37.61)     1:52.46 (42.48)     2:25.67 (33.21)
 14 Cole, Zoey          16 MA-MA                2:23.58    2:29.24          3  
                  32.68     1:10.64 (37.96)     1:55.34 (44.70)     2:29.24 (33.90)
 15 Brown, Nya          15 York Y-MA            2:32.46    2:31.96          2  
                  33.13     1:11.54 (38.41)     1:56.69 (45.15)     2:31.96 (35.27)
 16 Heiner, Brooke      15 York Y-MA            2:34.12    2:34.36          1  
                  33.75     1:13.83 (40.08)     1:59.10 (45.27)     2:34.36 (35.26)
 17 Harris, Olivia      15 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.75    2:34.49        
                  34.62     1:14.57 (39.95)     1:59.19 (44.62)     2:34.49 (35.30)
 18 Davies, Emily       16 HSST-MD              2:31.32    2:35.99        
                  31.92     1:10.49 (38.57)     1:59.59 (49.10)     2:35.99 (36.40)
 19 McCleary, Taylor    17 JCC-MD               2:31.08    2:36.86        
                  32.61     1:12.39 (39.78)     2:01.08 (48.69)     2:36.86 (35.78)
 20 Coe, Kayleigh       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.57    2:40.84        
                  33.53     1:14.28 (40.75)     2:02.21 (47.93)     2:40.84 (38.63)
 21 Bingaman, Cheryl    15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:43.42        
                  34.99     1:18.08 (43.09)     2:06.04 (47.96)     2:43.42 (37.38)
 22 Helms, Caroline     16 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:53.66        
                  38.16     1:20.76 (42.60)     2:13.22 (52.46)     2:53.66 (40.44)
 
Event 22  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.76    2/4/2017 Dylan Arzoni, North Baltimore              
                2:07.89  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arzoni, Dylan       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.36    1:56.66 SC      20  
                  24.88       55.28 (30.40)     1:28.69 (33.41)     1:56.66 (27.97)
  2 Eisenberg, Calvin   18 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.44    2:03.15 SC      17  
                  26.68       57.80 (31.12)     1:33.92 (36.12)     2:03.15 (29.23)
  3 Cox, Miles          16 York Y-MA            2:00.14    2:03.91 SC      16  
                  26.71       57.60 (30.89)     1:34.87 (37.27)     2:03.91 (29.04)
  4 Gordon, Nick        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.52    2:08.65         15  
                  29.46     1:02.81 (33.35)     1:40.88 (38.07)     2:08.65 (27.77)
  5 Ventura, Stephen    17 York Y-MA            2:05.92    2:09.27         14  
                  27.76     1:01.26 (33.50)     1:39.43 (38.17)     2:09.27 (29.84)
  6 Speed, Cameron      16 York Y-MA            2:04.01    2:09.76         13  
                  27.34     1:00.19 (32.85)     1:40.07 (39.88)     2:09.76 (29.69)
  7 Krasnitski, Michae  17 JCC-MD               2:06.51    2:11.13         12  
                  28.52     1:01.79 (33.27)     1:40.85 (39.06)     2:11.13 (30.28)
  8 Miller, Ryan        18 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.18    2:12.24         11  
                  29.90     1:04.10 (34.20)     1:42.06 (37.96)     2:12.24 (30.18)
  9 Kasoff, Jordan      17 JCC-MD               2:14.88    2:12.79          9  
                  29.09     1:02.16 (33.07)     1:42.52 (40.36)     2:12.79 (30.27)
 10 Fissel, Orval       17 York Y-MA            2:14.38    2:12.80          7  
                  28.60     1:02.49 (33.89)     1:42.76 (40.27)     2:12.80 (30.04)
 11 Lutter, Sam         15 York Y-MA            2:08.24    2:13.25          6  
                  28.06     1:04.21 (36.15)     1:41.57 (37.36)     2:13.25 (31.68)
 12 Calderon, Lucas     15 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.09    2:13.31          5  
                  27.73     1:01.36 (33.63)     1:44.38 (43.02)     2:13.31 (28.93)
 13 Hicks, Jared        17 York Y-MA            2:05.35    2:14.50          4  
                  28.59     1:02.14 (33.55)     1:43.07 (40.93)     2:14.50 (31.43)
 14 Russell, Tanner     17 York Y-MA            2:18.33    2:14.98          3  
                  29.11     1:04.34 (35.23)     1:44.06 (39.72)     2:14.98 (30.92)
 15 Arsenault, Liam     15 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.24    2:15.13          2  
                  30.12     1:02.55 (32.43)     1:44.50 (41.95)     2:15.13 (30.63)
 16 Forstmeier, Peter   18 NLAC-MA              2:00.91    2:15.22          1  
                  28.51     1:01.93 (33.42)     1:42.70 (40.77)     2:15.22 (32.52)
 17 Bloom, Reece        15 NLAC-MA              2:12.69    2:18.56        
                  29.63     1:05.52 (35.89)     1:46.67 (41.15)     2:18.56 (31.89)
 18 Rotman, Matthew     16 JCC-MD               2:24.48    2:21.42        
                  30.86     1:07.96 (37.10)     1:49.16 (41.20)     2:21.42 (32.26)
 19 Ounnarath, Aby      15 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.22    2:21.60        
                  29.92     1:07.21 (37.29)     1:48.08 (40.87)     2:21.60 (33.52)
 20 Rich, Noah          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.32    2:22.41        
                  29.96     1:07.70 (37.74)     1:49.37 (41.67)     2:22.41 (33.04)
 21 Horner, Harry       15 NLAC-MA              2:26.35    2:27.86        
                  31.21     1:10.36 (39.15)     1:54.78 (44.42)     2:27.86 (33.08)
 22 Maydanich, Ethan    15 JCC-MD               2:30.36    2:30.29        
                  33.63     1:12.77 (39.14)     1:57.83 (45.06)     2:30.29 (32.46)
 23 Connolly, Aidan     15 York Y-MA            2:28.79    2:31.69        
                  29.49     1:07.80 (38.31)     1:56.65 (48.85)     2:31.69 (35.04)
 24 Corso, Casey        15 NLAC-MA              2:33.29    2:38.99        
                  34.24     1:17.23 (42.99)     2:03.48 (46.25)     2:38.99 (35.51)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:09.85    2/7/2015 Leah Braswell, York Y                      
                2:09.89  AAAA
                2:16.09  AAA
                2:18.99  JO
                2:22.29  AA
                2:28.49  A
                2:40.79  BB
                2:53.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.64    2:09.50#AAAA    20  
                  27.27     1:01.23 (33.96)     1:38.96 (37.73)     2:09.50 (30.54)
  2 Schere, Fiona       13 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.92    2:12.83 AAA     17  
                  28.34     1:02.21 (33.87)     1:42.08 (39.87)     2:12.83 (30.75)
  3 Harner, Alex        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.26    2:13.24 AAA     16  
                  29.57     1:03.87 (34.30)     1:43.22 (39.35)     2:13.24 (30.02)
  4 Benda, Caroline     14 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.68    2:13.67 AAA     15  
                  30.02     1:03.30 (33.28)     1:43.24 (39.94)     2:13.67 (30.43)
  5 Harnish, Meaghan    13 York Y-MA            2:08.21    2:13.88 AAA     14  
                  31.19     1:05.75 (34.56)     1:42.81 (37.06)     2:13.88 (31.07)
  6 Matthias, Jade      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:17.82    2:18.66 JO      13  
                  28.78     1:03.45 (34.67)     1:46.90 (43.45)     2:18.66 (31.76)
  7 Betkey, Logan       13 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.78    2:21.22 AA      12  
                  29.42     1:05.29 (35.87)     1:48.95 (43.66)     2:21.22 (32.27)
  8 Alaish, Gabriella   13 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.76    2:21.44 AA      11  
                  29.83     1:05.35 (35.52)     1:48.35 (43.00)     2:21.44 (33.09)
  9 McGee, Maeve        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.24    2:23.06 A        9  
                  31.14     1:07.68 (36.54)     1:49.25 (41.57)     2:23.06 (33.81)
 10 Kim, Min Joo        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.42    2:23.88 A        7  
                  31.15     1:08.05 (36.90)     1:50.94 (42.89)     2:23.88 (32.94)
 11 Kuhn, Grace         14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:17.92    2:24.95 A        6  
                  30.35     1:07.11 (36.76)     1:50.89 (43.78)     2:24.95 (34.06)
 12 Butera, Bella       14 York Y-MA            2:24.51    2:25.19 A        5  
                  30.69     1:10.39 (39.70)     1:50.85 (40.46)     2:25.19 (34.34)
 13 Strayer, Catie      14 York Y-MA            2:24.34    2:25.61 A        4  
                  31.55     1:08.83 (37.28)     1:52.11 (43.28)     2:25.61 (33.50)
 14 Gemma, Ava          14 York Y-MA            2:28.80    2:26.57 A        3  
                  33.54     1:12.88 (39.34)     1:53.51 (40.63)     2:26.57 (33.06)
 15 Lyesnykova, Alina   14 CVAC-MA              2:27.99    2:28.29 A        2  
                  32.20     1:11.63 (39.43)     1:53.45 (41.82)     2:28.29 (34.84)
 16 Groff, Avery        14 York Y-MA            2:29.15    2:28.87 BB       1  
                  33.62     1:11.94 (38.32)     1:55.69 (43.75)     2:28.87 (33.18)
 17 Hurley, Caitlin     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.80    2:29.34 BB     
                  32.62     1:11.01 (38.39)     1:55.37 (44.36)     2:29.34 (33.97)
 18 Froman, Emily       14 York Y-MA            2:24.58    2:30.43 BB     
                  33.32     1:10.46 (37.14)     1:54.94 (44.48)     2:30.43 (35.49)
 19 Ludwig, Mairin      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.16    2:31.60 BB     
                  35.43     1:12.39 (36.96)     1:57.76 (45.37)     2:31.60 (33.84)
 20 Speed, Deanna       13 York Y-MA            2:28.95    2:32.80 BB     
                  32.79     1:11.53 (38.74)     1:57.68 (46.15)     2:32.80 (35.12)
 21 Bruning, Riley      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.04    2:32.98 BB     
                  34.30     1:13.92 (39.62)     1:58.17 (44.25)     2:32.98 (34.81)
 22 Biuckians, Christi  13 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.74    2:33.56 BB     
                  35.59     1:15.41 (39.82)     1:57.84 (42.43)     2:33.56 (35.72)
 23 Calder, Ella        13 York Y-MA            2:29.61    2:34.62 BB     
                  32.89     1:13.66 (40.77)     2:00.64 (46.98)     2:34.62 (33.98)
 24 Hoerner, Madison    14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:37.19    2:34.78 BB     
                  34.84     1:14.59 (39.75)     2:00.44 (45.85)     2:34.78 (34.34)
 25 Koehle, Ally        13 NLAC-MA              2:34.09    2:35.02 BB     
                  33.82     1:15.39 (41.57)     2:00.59 (45.20)     2:35.02 (34.43)
 26 Jackson, Bailey     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.21    2:39.03 BB     
                  33.17     1:12.48 (39.31)     2:02.21 (49.73)     2:39.03 (36.82)
 27 Brandwene, Sophie   13 NLAC-MA              2:39.80    2:39.93 BB     
                  35.27     1:17.75 (42.48)     2:04.76 (47.01)     2:39.93 (35.17)
 28 Fooksman, Jenna     14 JCC-MD               2:39.58    2:40.53 BB     
                  34.33     1:15.49 (41.16)     2:03.90 (48.41)     2:40.53 (36.63)
 29 Possidente, Ava     13 JCC-MD               2:45.28    2:41.33 B      
                  34.30                             2:04.48 ( )     2:41.33 (36.85)
 30 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA            2:49.90    2:48.61 B      
                  39.33     1:21.19 (41.86)     2:10.14 (48.95)     2:48.61 (38.47)
 31 Fatkin, Emily       13 HSST-MD              2:50.11    2:48.98 B      
                  35.81     1:19.31 (43.50)     2:11.05 (51.74)     2:48.98 (37.93)
 32 Paules, Sydney      14 JCC-MD               2:45.00    2:53.90        
                  36.74     1:21.67 (44.93)     2:16.00 (54.33)     2:53.90 (37.90)
 33 Karnhaukhova, Anas  13 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:57.15    2:57.29        
                  41.48     1:24.84 (43.36)     2:16.77 (51.93)     2:57.29 (40.52)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:02.12   2/18/2012 Coleman Stewart, York Y                    
                2:01.39  AAAA
                2:07.19  AAA
                2:11.19  JO
                2:12.99  AA
                2:18.79  A
                2:30.29  BB
                2:41.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan      13 JCC-MD               2:01.95    2:04.58 AAA     20  
                  26.48       57.72 (31.24)     1:34.12 (36.40)     2:04.58 (30.46)
  2 McDermott, Will     14 York Y-MA            2:03.88    2:06.93 AAA     17  
                  28.38     1:00.46 (32.08)     1:38.19 (37.73)     2:06.93 (28.74)
  3 Subong, Nick        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.44    2:11.26 AA      16  
                  27.77     1:02.29 (34.52)     1:42.42 (40.13)     2:11.26 (28.84)
  4 Kamdin, Sam         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.33    2:11.68 AA      15  
                  29.16     1:02.26 (33.10)     1:43.36 (41.10)     2:11.68 (28.32)
  5 Tomsuden, Christop  14 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.11    2:12.77 AA      14  
                  27.76     1:02.03 (34.27)     1:42.37 (40.34)     2:12.77 (30.40)
  6 Blandford, Caden    14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:17.05    2:15.55 A       13  
                  27.95     1:02.60 (34.65)     1:45.02 (42.42)     2:15.55 (30.53)
  7 Arsenault, Evan     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.45    2:16.17 A       12  
                  28.77     1:02.33 (33.56)     1:44.92 (42.59)     2:16.17 (31.25)
  8 Novotny, Matt       13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:19.83    2:16.23 A       11  
                  30.53     1:05.52 (34.99)     1:45.09 (39.57)     2:16.23 (31.14)
  9 Jantac, Luke        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.24    2:17.63 A        9  
                  30.26     1:04.72 (34.46)     1:46.14 (41.42)     2:17.63 (31.49)
 10 Khusid, Sam         14 JCC-MD               2:20.70    2:21.50 BB       7  
                  29.46     1:07.60 (38.14)     1:47.84 (40.24)     2:21.50 (33.66)
 11 Hidalgo, Carlos     13 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:17.14    2:23.20 BB       6  
                  29.38     1:05.55 (36.17)     1:50.39 (44.84)     2:23.20 (32.81)
 12 Grigoryev, Daniel   14 JCC-MD               2:26.50    2:23.89 BB       5  
                  30.86     1:09.83 (38.97)     1:52.13 (42.30)     2:23.89 (31.76)
 13 Assoufid, Alexande  14 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.33    2:24.11 BB       4  
                  30.96     1:06.69 (35.73)     1:50.77 (44.08)     2:24.11 (33.34)
 14 Gaffar, Asher       14 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.61    2:25.73 BB       3  
                  29.61     1:08.29 (38.68)     1:52.59 (44.30)     2:25.73 (33.14)
 15 Kulbak, Ben         14 JCC-MD               2:15.73    2:27.72 BB       2  
                  29.86     1:07.74 (37.88)     1:52.51 (44.77)     2:27.72 (35.21)
 16 Driscoll, Moseley   13 York Y-MA            2:35.74    2:29.38 BB       1  
                  33.98     1:13.69 (39.71)     1:57.27 (43.58)     2:29.38 (32.11)
 17 Rao, Roshan         14 JCC-MD               2:24.65    2:29.48 BB     
                  30.94     1:09.63 (38.69)     1:56.39 (46.76)     2:29.48 (33.09)
 18 Bulette, Evan       14 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:34.03    2:30.06 BB     
                  32.43     1:12.37 (39.94)     1:56.96 (44.59)     2:30.06 (33.10)
 19 Lee, Lucas          13 JCC-MD               2:28.11    2:30.98 B      
                  31.68     1:08.60 (36.92)     1:57.42 (48.82)     2:30.98 (33.56)
 20 Matteini, Thomas    13 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.37    2:31.91 B      
                  35.74     1:14.82 (39.08)     1:57.72 (42.90)     2:31.91 (34.19)
 21 Bingaman, Jasen     14 York Y-MA            2:36.18    2:34.12 B      
                  31.19     1:09.73 (38.54)     1:56.95 (47.22)     2:34.12 (37.17)
 22 Engle, Anthony      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:40.02    2:35.12 B      
                  32.99     1:14.00 (41.01)     2:00.41 (46.41)     2:35.12 (34.71)
 23 Shapsay, Ilan       13 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.66    2:35.51 B      
                  33.32     1:14.44 (41.12)     2:00.48 (46.04)     2:35.51 (35.03)
 24 James, AJ           13 HSST-MD              2:35.14    2:36.29 B      
                  36.00     1:15.67 (39.67)     2:02.24 (46.57)     2:36.29 (34.05)
 25 Krause, Colin       13 SHIP-MA              2:44.76    2:37.61 B      
                  33.60     1:14.98 (41.38)     2:03.01 (48.03)     2:37.61 (34.60)
 26 Milman, Sean        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:40.60    2:42.62        
                  35.59     1:17.66 (42.07)     2:07.48 (49.82)     2:42.62 (35.14)
 27 Troy, Will          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:44.23    2:46.52        
                  35.98     1:19.73 (43.75)     2:08.56 (48.83)     2:46.52 (37.96)
 28 Volinsky, Ben       14 JCC-MD               2:51.47    2:54.98        
                  37.46     1:22.67 (45.21)     2:14.54 (51.87)     2:54.98 (40.44)
 29 Brown, Austin       14 York Y-MA            2:56.55    3:10.23        
                  41.39     1:29.66 (48.27)     2:29.06 (59.40)     3:10.23 (41.17)
 -- Majka, Noah         13 HSST-MD              2:38.02         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
                  33.94     1:14.98 (41.04)     2:00.00 (45.02)          DQ (37.60)
 
Event 25  Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:02.58    2/6/2016 Meghan Small, York Y                       
                5:22.49  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckiel, Emma      15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    5:09.35    5:06.54 SC      20  
                  27.18       57.80 (30.62)     1:29.22 (31.42)     2:01.00 (31.78)
        2:32.22 (31.22)     3:03.81 (31.59)     3:35.09 (31.28)     4:06.27 (31.18)
        4:37.41 (31.14)     5:06.54 (29.13)                                        
  2 Enriquez, Ava       17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    5:05.36    5:12.81 SC      17  
                  27.79       58.17 (30.38)     1:29.37 (31.20)     2:01.24 (31.87)
        2:32.83 (31.59)     3:04.74 (31.91)     3:37.31 (32.57)     4:09.61 (32.30)
        4:42.05 (32.44)     5:12.81 (30.76)                                        
  3 Roerig, Skylar      14 River Otters-MA           NT    5:14.69 SC      16  
                  27.51       57.97 (30.46)     1:29.59 (31.62)     2:01.65 (32.06)
        2:34.30 (32.65)     3:06.95 (32.65)     3:39.76 (32.81)     4:12.24 (32.48)
        4:44.36 (32.12)     5:14.69 (30.33)                                        
  4 McKenna, Kacey      14 North Baltimore-MD   5:21.94    5:17.68 SC      15  
                  27.77       58.71 (30.94)     1:30.09 (31.38)     2:01.91 (31.82)
        2:34.18 (32.27)     3:06.82 (32.64)     3:39.95 (33.13)     4:13.29 (33.34)
        4:46.63 (33.34)     5:17.68 (31.05)                                        
  5 Reedy, Kayla        16 York Y-MA            5:19.59    5:19.58 SC      14  
                  28.72     1:00.12 (31.40)     1:32.07 (31.95)     2:04.13 (32.06)
        2:36.48 (32.35)     3:09.03 (32.55)     3:42.16 (33.13)     4:15.18 (33.02)
        4:47.92 (32.74)     5:19.58 (31.66)                                        
  6 Leydig, Camryn      13 York Y-MA            5:49.88    5:24.92         13  
                  29.07     1:00.98 (31.91)     1:33.81 (32.83)     2:06.59 (32.78)
        2:39.59 (33.00)     3:12.95 (33.36)     3:45.88 (32.93)     4:18.89 (33.01)
        4:52.42 (33.53)     5:24.92 (32.50)                                        
  7 Foltz, Caroline     14 York Y-MA            5:30.38    5:25.17         12  
                  29.14     1:00.10 (30.96)     1:32.11 (32.01)     2:04.56 (32.45)
        2:37.45 (32.89)     3:10.64 (33.19)     3:44.16 (33.52)     4:18.28 (34.12)
        4:52.57 (34.29)     5:25.17 (32.60)                                        
  8 Ulmer, Sydney       14 York Y-MA            5:39.57    5:29.90         11  
                  29.59     1:01.95 (32.36)     1:35.27 (33.32)     2:08.69 (33.42)
        2:42.12 (33.43)     3:15.40 (33.28)     3:49.35 (33.95)     4:23.08 (33.73)
        4:56.58 (33.50)     5:29.90 (33.32)                                        
  9 Hilty, Alexa        14 York Y-MA            5:32.91    5:31.25          9  
                  30.03     1:02.63 (32.60)     1:36.21 (33.58)     2:10.00 (33.79)
        2:44.00 (34.00)     3:17.92 (33.92)     3:51.98 (34.06)     4:25.78 (33.80)
        4:59.39 (33.61)     5:31.25 (31.86)                                        
 10 Paff, Callie        17 York Y-MA            5:17.91    5:31.31          7  
                  29.72     1:01.88 (32.16)     1:34.93 (33.05)     2:08.40 (33.47)
        2:42.25 (33.85)     3:16.20 (33.95)     3:49.99 (33.79)     4:23.78 (33.79)
        4:57.83 (34.05)     5:31.31 (33.48)                                        
 11 Staretz, Presley    13 York Y-MA            5:39.05    5:34.44          6  
                  29.96     1:02.91 (32.95)     1:36.61 (33.70)     2:10.19 (33.58)
        2:44.10 (33.91)     3:18.09 (33.99)     3:52.15 (34.06)     4:26.65 (34.50)
        5:01.28 (34.63)     5:34.44 (33.16)                                        
 12 Josey, Alana        15 York Y-MA            5:45.55    5:34.47          5  
                  29.72     1:01.87 (32.15)     1:34.76 (32.89)     2:08.48 (33.72)
        2:42.23 (33.75)     3:16.67 (34.44)     3:51.88 (35.21)     4:26.81 (34.93)
        5:01.70 (34.89)     5:34.47 (32.77)                                        
 13 Heist, Megan        15 York Y-MA            5:37.01    5:35.16          4  
                  29.88     1:02.99 (33.11)     1:36.53 (33.54)     2:10.22 (33.69)
        2:44.01 (33.79)     3:18.26 (34.25)     3:52.78 (34.52)     4:27.65 (34.87)
        5:02.20 (34.55)     5:35.16 (32.96)                                        
 14 Groff, Avery        14 York Y-MA            5:32.78    5:35.95          3  
                  30.81     1:04.39 (33.58)     1:38.86 (34.47)     2:13.06 (34.20)
        2:47.24 (34.18)     3:21.41 (34.17)     3:55.63 (34.22)     4:29.69 (34.06)
        5:03.60 (33.91)     5:35.95 (32.35)                                        
 15 Hurleman, Hannah    13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    5:44.84          2  
                  30.44     1:02.97 (32.53)     1:36.95 (33.98)     2:11.59 (34.64)
        2:46.21 (34.62)     3:22.08 (35.87)     3:58.15 (36.07)     4:34.00 (35.85)
        5:09.82 (35.82)     5:44.84 (35.02)                                        
 16 Kapp, Christine     13 York Y-MA            5:48.38    5:48.05          1  
                  31.00     1:05.00 (34.00)     1:39.82 (34.82)     2:14.93 (35.11)
        2:50.78 (35.85)     3:26.58 (35.80)     4:02.14 (35.56)     4:37.54 (35.40)
        5:13.40 (35.86)     5:48.05 (34.65)                                        
 17 Klinedinst, Molly   14 York Y-MA            5:42.39    5:50.76        
                  32.34     1:07.81 (35.47)     1:43.64 (35.83)     2:19.67 (36.03)
        2:55.49 (35.82)     3:30.96 (35.47)     4:06.52 (35.56)     4:41.90 (35.38)
        5:17.08 (35.18)     5:50.76 (33.68)                                        
 18 Butera, Bella       14 York Y-MA            5:55.87    5:51.00        
                  30.32     1:04.04 (33.72)     1:38.87 (34.83)     2:13.86 (34.99)
        2:49.97 (36.11)     3:26.55 (36.58)     4:02.90 (36.35)     4:39.65 (36.75)
        5:16.23 (36.58)     5:51.00 (34.77)                                        
 19 Flesher, Emma       17 PACS-MA              5:50.64    5:55.52        
                  30.42     1:03.86 (33.44)     1:38.43 (34.57)     2:14.19 (35.76)
        2:50.71 (36.52)     3:27.49 (36.78)     4:04.53 (37.04)     4:42.42 (37.89)
        5:20.27 (37.85)     5:55.52 (35.25)                                        
 20 Speed, Deanna       13 York Y-MA            5:56.03    6:05.17        
                  32.15     1:07.75 (35.60)     1:45.12 (37.37)     2:22.61 (37.49)
        3:00.17 (37.56)     3:37.38 (37.21)     4:14.56 (37.18)     4:52.69 (38.13)
        5:29.72 (37.03)     6:05.17 (35.45)                                        
 21 Koehle, Ally        13 NLAC-MA              6:02.21    6:05.26        
                  31.59     1:07.66 (36.07)     1:44.96 (37.30)     2:21.92 (36.96)
        2:59.70 (37.78)     3:36.68 (36.98)     4:14.74 (38.06)     4:52.53 (37.79)
        5:29.51 (36.98)     6:05.26 (35.75)                                        
 22 Fabian, Carol       13 York Y-MA            6:14.69    6:15.30        
                  33.04     1:10.52 (37.48)     1:48.93 (38.41)     2:27.35 (38.42)
        3:06.50 (39.15)     3:44.38 (37.88)     4:23.54 (39.16)     5:02.77 (39.23)
        5:39.62 (36.85)     6:15.30 (35.68)                                        
 23 Johnson, Marissa    17 SHIP-MA              8:00.82    7:39.52        
                  42.94     1:28.64 (45.70)     2:15.65 (47.01)     3:01.94 (46.29)
        3:48.31 (46.37)     4:35.19 (46.88)     5:21.69 (46.50)     6:07.87 (46.18)
        6:53.99 (46.12)     7:39.52 (45.53)                                        
 24 Semsel, Eden        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    8:14.34    8:04.41        
                  39.16     1:25.14 (45.98)     2:15.35 (50.21)     3:07.77 (52.42)
        3:57.49 (49.72)     4:46.73 (49.24)     5:35.94 (49.21)     6:27.97 (52.03)
        7:18.04 (50.07)     8:04.41 (46.37)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:46.82    2/4/2017 Alec Peckmann, York Y                      
                5:00.89  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Alex           17 York Y-MA            4:48.94    4:54.73 SC      20  
                  26.99       56.20 (29.21)     1:25.79 (29.59)     1:55.76 (29.97)
        2:25.75 (29.99)     2:55.87 (30.12)     3:26.13 (30.26)     3:56.15 (30.02)
        4:26.25 (30.10)     4:54.73 (28.48)                                        
  2 Etter, Steven       16 NLAC-MA              4:49.68    4:56.10 SC      17  
                  27.31       57.23 (29.92)     1:26.97 (29.74)     1:56.95 (29.98)
        2:26.93 (29.98)     2:57.08 (30.15)     3:27.25 (30.17)     3:57.47 (30.22)
        4:27.42 (29.95)     4:56.10 (28.68)                                        
  3 Gerhard, Ben        14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    5:07.02    5:04.02         16  
                  26.89       56.78 (29.89)     1:27.88 (31.10)     1:59.06 (31.18)
        2:30.18 (31.12)     3:01.42 (31.24)     3:32.78 (31.36)     4:04.11 (31.33)
        4:34.92 (30.81)     5:04.02 (29.10)                                        
  4 Smith, Logan        14 FSC-LEBY-MA          5:22.22    5:12.36         15  
                  27.50       57.64 (30.14)     1:28.85 (31.21)     2:00.48 (31.63)
        2:32.72 (32.24)     3:05.03 (32.31)     3:37.00 (31.97)     4:09.64 (32.64)
        4:41.62 (31.98)     5:12.36 (30.74)                                        
  5 Novotny, Matt       13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    5:19.64         14  
                  29.38     1:00.59 (31.21)     1:32.97 (32.38)     2:06.13 (33.16)
        2:39.26 (33.13)     3:12.20 (32.94)     3:45.02 (32.82)     4:17.69 (32.67)
        4:49.66 (31.97)     5:19.64 (29.98)                                        
  6 Fuhrman, Garrett    18 York Y-MA            5:21.71    5:24.89         13  
                  28.37       59.73 (31.36)     1:32.45 (32.72)     2:05.53 (33.08)
        2:39.25 (33.72)     3:12.62 (33.37)     3:46.15 (33.53)     4:19.31 (33.16)
        4:52.34 (33.03)     5:24.89 (32.55)                                        
  7 Ounnarath, Aby      15 North Baltimore-MD   5:16.14    5:26.52         12  
                  27.96       59.04 (31.08)     1:31.96 (32.92)     2:05.20 (33.24)
        2:38.89 (33.69)     3:12.83 (33.94)     3:46.38 (33.55)     4:20.28 (33.90)
        4:54.31 (34.03)     5:26.52 (32.21)                                        
  8 Arsenault, Evan     13 North Baltimore-MD   5:45.42    5:31.74         11  
                  28.66     1:01.45 (32.79)     1:35.60 (34.15)     2:10.73 (35.13)
        2:44.92 (34.19)     3:19.18 (34.26)     3:52.58 (33.40)     4:25.66 (33.08)
        4:59.15 (33.49)     5:31.74 (32.59)                                        
  9 Jantac, Luke        14 North Baltimore-MD   5:33.38    5:32.47          9  
                  28.15     1:00.49 (32.34)     1:34.22 (33.73)     2:08.18 (33.96)
        2:42.24 (34.06)     3:16.28 (34.04)     3:50.56 (34.28)     4:25.01 (34.45)
        4:59.24 (34.23)     5:32.47 (33.23)                                        
 10 Hidalgo, Carlos     13 FSC-LEBY-MA          5:41.06    5:34.93          7  
                  28.53     1:00.96 (32.43)     1:34.06 (33.10)     2:08.06 (34.00)
        2:42.60 (34.54)     3:18.03 (35.43)     3:52.44 (34.41)     4:26.26 (33.82)
        5:01.14 (34.88)     5:34.93 (33.79)                                        
 11 Orndorf, Colby      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    6:01.84    5:44.52          6  
                  29.73     1:02.77 (33.04)     1:36.98 (34.21)     2:12.21 (35.23)
        2:47.70 (35.49)     3:23.51 (35.81)     3:59.55 (36.04)     4:35.17 (35.62)
        5:11.08 (35.91)     5:44.52 (33.44)                                        
 12 Corso, Casey        15 NLAC-MA                   NT    6:05.17          5  
                  31.15     1:06.65 (35.50)     1:43.03 (36.38)     2:20.47 (37.44)
        2:58.98 (38.51)     3:38.59 (39.61)     4:16.46 (37.87)     4:52.98 (36.52)
        5:29.32 (36.34)     6:05.17 (35.85)                                        
 13 Troy, Will          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    6:24.04          4  
                  32.92     1:10.09 (37.17)     1:48.89 (38.80)     2:28.29 (39.40)
        3:07.47 (39.18)     3:46.70 (39.23)     4:26.09 (39.39)     5:06.84 (40.75)
        5:47.31 (40.47)     6:24.04 (36.73)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:14.29    2/4/2017 Meaghan Harnish, York Y                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koff, Mabel         12 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.96    2:10.55#        20  
                  30.98     1:04.25 (33.27)     1:37.94 (33.69)     2:10.55 (32.61)
  2 Bilger, Skye        12 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.85    2:16.28         17  
                  31.63     1:06.28 (34.65)     1:41.32 (35.04)     2:16.28 (34.96)
  3 Paxton, Madelyn     12 York Y-MA            2:29.37    2:16.50         16  
                  31.20     1:05.14 (33.94)     1:41.00 (35.86)     2:16.50 (35.50)
  4 Potteiger, McKenna  11 York Y-MA            2:19.07    2:18.28         15  
                  32.38     1:06.93 (34.55)     1:42.93 (36.00)     2:18.28 (35.35)
  5 McNerney, Taylor    12 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.97    2:21.73         14  
                  33.54     1:09.13 (35.59)     1:45.61 (36.48)     2:21.73 (36.12)
  6 Havice, Julia       11 York Y-MA            2:29.85    2:22.03         13  
                  33.31     1:09.90 (36.59)     1:47.11 (37.21)     2:22.03 (34.92)
  7 Jeon, Ellin         12 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.59    2:24.42         12  
                  34.08     1:10.33 (36.25)     1:47.95 (37.62)     2:24.42 (36.47)
  8 Chandler, Campbell  10 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.42    2:24.71         11  
                  34.78     1:12.49 (37.71)     1:49.05 (36.56)     2:24.71 (35.66)
  9 Shinnick, Rain      12 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.06    2:25.50          9  
                  34.44     1:11.48 (37.04)     1:48.92 (37.44)     2:25.50 (36.58)
 10 Benda, Meghan       12 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.49    2:25.76          7  
                  33.59     1:10.17 (36.58)     1:47.75 (37.58)     2:25.76 (38.01)
 11 Titioura, Katia     12 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.24    2:26.73          6  
                  34.06     1:10.77 (36.71)     1:48.82 (38.05)     2:26.73 (37.91)
 12 Kalmanowicz, Kate   12 York Y-MA            2:26.46    2:29.36          5  
                  34.27     1:11.58 (37.31)     1:50.51 (38.93)     2:29.36 (38.85)
 13 Ellsworth, Ashley   12 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.49    2:29.75          4  
                  35.12     1:12.86 (37.74)     1:51.65 (38.79)     2:29.75 (38.10)
 14 Way, Emily          11 York Y-MA                 NT    2:30.87          3  
                  35.06     1:13.56 (38.50)     1:52.78 (39.22)     2:30.87 (38.09)
 15 DeJesus, Laura      12 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.63    2:31.51          2  
                  34.46     1:13.18 (38.72)     1:53.62 (40.44)     2:31.51 (37.89)
 16 Arsenault, Tara     12 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.93    2:32.45          1  
                  35.28     1:13.17 (37.89)     1:52.42 (39.25)     2:32.45 (40.03)
 17 Kupsky, Mary Kate   11 River Otters-MA      2:32.17    2:32.59        
                  36.03     1:16.07 (40.04)     1:55.08 (39.01)     2:32.59 (37.51)
 18 Villagomez, Eva     10 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.98    2:32.79        
                  35.47     1:14.49 (39.02)     1:54.13 (39.64)     2:32.79 (38.66)
 19 Lakatta, Kate       12 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.07    2:34.84        
                  36.38     1:15.29 (38.91)     1:55.21 (39.92)     2:34.84 (39.63)
 20 Tan, Tracy          12 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.79    2:36.58        
                  37.58     1:17.04 (39.46)     1:57.00 (39.96)     2:36.58 (39.58)
 21 Scharper, Grace     10 North Baltimore-MD   2:47.65    2:37.42        
                  37.52     1:18.00 (40.48)     1:58.05 (40.05)     2:37.42 (39.37)
 22 Marquez, Mary       11 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.90    2:37.53        
                  37.71     1:18.63 (40.92)     1:58.66 (40.03)     2:37.53 (38.87)
 23 Folcomer, Tiffany   11 York Y-MA                 NT    2:40.57        
                  37.97     1:19.07 (41.10)     2:00.24 (41.17)     2:40.57 (40.33)
 24 Evans, Faith        12 WSY-MA               3:12.47L   2:40.79        
                  37.80     1:18.09 (40.29)     2:00.32 (42.23)     2:40.79 (40.47)
 25 Phifer, Izzy        10 York Y-MA                 NT    2:43.06        
                  39.55     1:20.97 (41.42)     2:02.85 (41.88)     2:43.06 (40.21)
 26 Milhomme, Saylor    12 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:44.18        
                  39.09     1:20.52 (41.43)     2:03.18 (42.66)     2:44.18 (41.00)
 27 Kurzatkowski, Juli  11 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.09    2:45.54        
                  38.64     1:20.90 (42.26)     2:03.41 (42.51)     2:45.54 (42.13)
 28 Tan, Toni           10 North Baltimore-MD   2:58.31    2:55.76        
                  41.08     1:25.53 (44.45)     2:10.58 (45.05)     2:55.76 (45.18)
 29 St. Pierre, Deanna  11 JCC-MD                    NT    2:55.95        
                  39.23     1:24.05 (44.82)     2:09.98 (45.93)     2:55.95 (45.97)
 
Event 28  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:12.32    2/6/2016 Will McDermott, York Y                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schrepfer, Brody    12 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.61    2:09.80#        20  
                  31.19     1:04.36 (33.17)     1:37.78 (33.42)     2:09.80 (32.02)
  2 Rees, Jonah         11 York Y-MA            2:18.96    2:19.68         17  
                  32.76     1:07.87 (35.11)     1:44.18 (36.31)     2:19.68 (35.50)
  3 Henry, Christian    11 York Y-MA            2:29.00    2:25.09         16  
                  34.55     1:11.50 (36.95)     1:48.13 (36.63)     2:25.09 (36.96)
  4 Furlow, Tristan     10 North Baltimore-MD   2:41.71    2:26.20         15  
                  35.80     1:13.03 (37.23)     1:50.35 (37.32)     2:26.20 (35.85)
  5 Ferroni, Ethan      12 York Y-MA            2:31.60    2:27.83         14  
                  35.78     1:13.21 (37.43)     1:51.14 (37.93)     2:27.83 (36.69)
  6 Wade, Jacob         12 York Y-MA                 NT    2:29.21         13  
                  35.41     1:14.30 (38.89)     1:52.67 (38.37)     2:29.21 (36.54)
  7 Grega, Alex         12 York Y-MA            2:32.65    2:30.56         12  
                  35.67     1:13.32 (37.65)     1:51.84 (38.52)     2:30.56 (38.72)
  8 McQuaid, Liam       10 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.98    2:30.86         11  
                  35.63     1:14.78 (39.15)     1:53.84 (39.06)     2:30.86 (37.02)
  9 Huggins, Sam        10 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:33.91          9  
                  38.02     1:17.31 (39.29)     1:56.78 (39.47)     2:33.91 (37.13)
 10 Lakatta, Charlie     9 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.54    2:34.23          7  
                  36.50     1:16.29 (39.79)     1:56.18 (39.89)     2:34.23 (38.05)
 11 Mytsak, Bogdan      10 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.61    2:35.88          6  
                  36.81     1:16.47 (39.66)     1:57.04 (40.57)     2:35.88 (38.84)
 12 Rees, William        9 York Y-MA                 NT    2:35.89          5  
                                1:17.74 ( )     1:57.99 (40.25)     2:35.89 (37.90)
 13 White, Noah         12 HSST-MD              3:42.26    2:36.70          4  
                  35.91     1:15.45 (39.54)     1:56.47 (41.02)     2:36.70 (40.23)
 14 Mesceda, Stanley    11 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.03    2:37.43          3  
                  38.32     1:18.57 (40.25)     1:58.98 (40.41)     2:37.43 (38.45)
 15 Fatta, Kaden        11 York Y-MA            2:38.77    2:38.93          2  
                  37.13     1:17.62 (40.49)     1:58.87 (41.25)     2:38.93 (40.06)
 16 Daugherty, Ethan    11 North Baltimore-MD   2:40.77    2:38.99          1  
                  36.11     1:16.98 (40.87)     1:59.32 (42.34)     2:38.99 (39.67)
 17 Cherches, Mark      10 JCC-MD               3:13.24    2:48.14        
                  40.47     1:23.83 (43.36)     2:07.34 (43.51)     2:48.14 (40.80)
 18 Koff, Myles          9 North Baltimore-MD   3:01.01    2:51.51        
                  37.51     1:19.87 (42.36)     2:05.87 (46.00)     2:51.51 (45.64)
 19 Boppana, Dheeraj    11 North Baltimore-MD   3:32.01    3:20.57        
                                1:36.58 ( )     2:29.15 (52.57)     3:20.57 (51.42)
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.62   2/18/2012 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
                29.09  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.59  JO
                31.89  AA
                33.29  A
                36.09  BB
                38.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCool, Kiaha       12 NLAC-MA                31.30      31.70 AA      20  
  2 Kennedy, Kayleigh   12 SSC-MA                 32.78      32.48 A       17  
  3 McKenna, Eliza      11 North Baltimore-MD     32.34      32.60 A       16  
  4 Shinnick, Rain      12 North Baltimore-MD     34.17      33.28 A       15  
  5 Hirsch, Holly       11 North Baltimore-MD     33.99      33.31 BB      14  
  6 Jackson, Shelby     11 North Baltimore-MD     33.71      33.69 BB      13  
  7 Packer, Katelyn     12 NLAC-MA                36.54      33.73 BB      12  
  8 Ellsworth, Ashley   12 North Baltimore-MD     34.01      33.77 BB      11  
  9 Steckiel, Avery     12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.45      33.78 BB       9  
 10 Tan, Tracy          12 North Baltimore-MD     34.60      34.14 BB       7  
 11 Marquez, Mary       11 North Baltimore-MD     34.04      34.24 BB       6  
 12 Frank, Lily         11 North Baltimore-MD     37.54      35.56 BB       5  
 13 O'Leary, Anna       12 York Y-MA              36.98      35.83 BB       4  
 14 Lakatta, Kate       12 North Baltimore-MD     34.91      35.89 BB       3  
 15 DeLoretta, Sara     12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.18      36.06 BB       2  
 16 Weichseldorfer, Sa  12 York Y-MA              37.48      36.63 B        1  
 17 Payne, Mackenzie    12 HSST-MD                41.05      37.05 B      
 18 Alvarez, Gabby      12 HSST-MD                39.37      37.50 B      
 19 van Lierop, Cecili  11 North Baltimore-MD     38.34      37.78 B      
 20 Wehman, Blair       11 North Baltimore-MD     37.51      37.82 B      
 20 Friedlander, Emma   11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      41.46      37.82 B      
 22 D'Addario, Eva      11 North Baltimore-MD     39.18      38.62 B      
 23 Binkley, Alexis     11 FSC-LEBY-MA            38.76      39.11        
 24 Waked, Christelle   11 Tiger Sharks-MA        40.97      39.44        
 24 Flickinger, Maria   12 HSST-MD                49.31      39.44        
 26 Blanco, Hailey      11 Tiger Sharks-MA        38.94      39.75        
 27 Shores, Ava         11 HSST-MD                42.29      40.75        
 28 Oldford, Victoria   11 Tiger Sharks-MA        46.41      44.83        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.66    2/6/2016 Ren-E Tan, North Baltimore                   
                28.59  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.59  AA
                31.79  JO
                33.09  A
                36.09  BB
                38.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Teddy        12 NLAC-MA                28.26      28.89 AAA     20  
  2 Dagan, Yonathan     12 North Baltimore-MD     30.73      31.60 JO      17  
  3 Shats, Nicholas     12 JCC-MD                 32.04      32.03 A       16  
  4 Shkolnik, Peter     12 North Baltimore-MD     31.88      32.09 A       15  
  5 Gursky, Julian      12 North Baltimore-MD     33.90      32.16 A       14  
  6 Baur, Jake          12 River Otters-MA        31.97      32.18 A       13  
  7 Drake, Matthew      12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      32.18      32.24 A       12  
  8 Belbot, Harry       11 North Baltimore-MD     32.40      32.61 A       11  
  9 Shkolnik, Paul      12 North Baltimore-MD     33.23      33.26 BB       9  
 10 Daugherty, Ethan    11 North Baltimore-MD     34.68      33.27 BB       7  
 11 Davies, Cody        12 HSST-MD                32.99      34.23 BB       6  
 12 Mets, Alexander     11 North Baltimore-MD     36.17      34.32 BB       5  
 13 Mesceda, Stanley    11 North Baltimore-MD     35.94      35.18 BB       4  
 14 Pacifico, Ben       12 York Y-MA              36.47      36.07 BB       3  
 15 Wright, Tyler       12 York Y-MA              38.19      36.35 B        2  
 16 O'Leary, Michael    12 York Y-MA              37.74      36.38 B        1  
 17 Mytsak, Yaroslav    11 North Baltimore-MD     37.46      36.63 B      
 18 Ritchie, Jed        12 SHIP-MA                36.99      36.87 B      
 19 Maichle, Grey       12 HSST-MD                38.23      37.38 B      
 20 Volinsky, Elan      12 JCC-MD                 37.78      37.75 B      
 21 Alvarez, Nate       11 HSST-MD                51.58      39.02        
 22 Rodrigues, Aidan    12 Tiger Sharks-MA        39.46      39.22        
 23 Flickinger, Garret  11 NLAC-MA                39.25      39.35        
 24 Troy, Jacob         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      40.84      40.76        
 25 Fukui, Yoshiaki     11 JCC-MD                 45.46      41.77        
 26 Floyd, Owen         12 Tiger Sharks-MA        42.48      42.04        
 27 Oldford, William    12 Tiger Sharks-MA        43.94      43.74        
 28 Miranda, Matthew    11 Tiger Sharks-MA        48.93      49.09        
 29 Gleason, John       12 SHIP-MA                52.94      52.06        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.80   2/18/2012 Erin Merke, PAY  -MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA              33.74      34.86         20  
  2 Kadoorie, Angela    10 North Baltimore-MD     36.68      35.08         17  
  3 Bendis, Carley       9 North Baltimore-MD     37.45      36.32         16  
  4 Miller, Brianna      9 York Y-MA              37.41      37.43         15  
  5 Walsh, Aivleen      10 York Y-MA              38.60      37.47         14  
  6 Meng, Amanda        10 North Baltimore-MD     38.65      37.62         13  
  7 Furlow, Chrissy      9 North Baltimore-MD     38.64      37.80         12  
  8 Thompson, Allison    9 North Baltimore-MD     37.34      37.88         11  
  9 Cipolla, Kaylee     10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      38.49      38.36          9  
 10 Braga, Jahniya      10 North Baltimore-MD     40.31      38.44          7  
 11 Fisher, Nia         10 North Baltimore-MD     40.88      38.47          6  
 12 Freedman, Jackie     9 North Baltimore-MD     38.40      39.07          5  
 13 Kalmanowicz, Laure   9 York Y-MA              39.84      39.23          4  
 14 Workman, Molly      10 NLAC-MA                39.72      39.30          3  
 15 Arrington, Naomi     9 North Baltimore-MD     42.85      39.79          2  
 16 Jackson, Zoe         9 North Baltimore-MD     38.81      40.03          1  
 17 DeVault, Julia      10 North Baltimore-MD     43.41      40.41        
 18 Prior, Sophia       10 North Baltimore-MD     41.34      41.37        
 19 Tyberg, Talli       10 North Baltimore-MD     43.99      42.02        
 20 Tyberg, Maya        10 North Baltimore-MD     41.75      42.56        
 21 Anisiobi, Calia      9 North Baltimore-MD     42.72      43.17        
 22 Ritchie, Margot     10 SHIP-MA                43.10      43.95        
 23 Bathgate, Ava       10 NLAC-MA                42.71      44.15        
 24 Sherman, Kaya        9 North Baltimore-MD     47.87      44.90        
 25 Cray, Aliceanna     10 JCC-MD                 50.23      45.54        
 26 Belyansky, Sasha     9 JCC-MD                 49.84      47.23        
 27 Su, Lyra             9 North Baltimore-MD     53.31      49.73        
 28 Garner, Natalie      9 HSST-MD                51.18      49.91        
 29 Hower, Megan         9 Tiger Sharks-MA        48.43      49.96        
 30 Frank, Rose          9 North Baltimore-MD     56.86      51.77        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.17    2/7/2015 Cameron Shinnick, North Baltimore            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jared     9 North Baltimore-MD     37.38      35.30         20  
  2 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA              36.00      35.39         17  
  3 Jennings, Julian    10 North Baltimore-MD     35.55      35.91         16  
  4 Cummings, Liam      10 North Baltimore-MD     37.63      35.92         15  
  5 Wilkinson, Thomas   10 Pheasant Run-MA        36.95      36.13         14  
  6 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      39.63      36.62         13  
  7 Hidalgo, Jomar       9 FSC-LEBY-MA            38.29      36.96         12  
  8 Chasm, Cooper       10 North Baltimore-MD     40.42      37.31         11  
  9 King, Dalen         10 York Y-MA              38.13      37.45          9  
 10 Torres, Roman        9 York Y-MA              39.78      38.01          7  
 11 Walters, Cooper     10 North Baltimore-MD     38.20      38.42          6  
 12 Rotman, Sammy       10 JCC-MD                 39.07      38.78          5  
 13 Ellsworth, Hunter    9 North Baltimore-MD     39.83      39.08          4  
 14 Nava, Joshua        10 North Baltimore-MD     40.86      39.77          3  
 15 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA              41.64      40.25          2  
 16 Hu, Jeffrey          9 North Baltimore-MD     43.83      41.50          1  
 17 Barth, Luke         10 North Baltimore-MD     42.14      42.02        
 18 Spotte, Oscar       10 North Baltimore-MD     42.25      42.43        
 19 Pettit, Noah        10 North Baltimore-MD     43.63      43.08        
 20 Boppana, Eshan       9 North Baltimore-MD     48.05      44.76        
 21 Reed, Richard        9 North Baltimore-MD     48.82      47.16        
 22 Layton, Max          9 North Baltimore-MD     51.48      48.36        
 23 DeVault, Adam        9 North Baltimore-MD     53.24      49.77        
 24 Nash, Brody         10 HSST-MD              1:00.06      50.17        
 25 Verdi, Thomas       10 North Baltimore-MD     50.27      50.70        
 26 Brown, Max          10 JCC-MD                 59.55      52.90        
 27 Brown, Casey        10 JCC-MD                 57.81      53.50        
 28 Bulette, Andrew     10 Tiger Sharks-MA        55.14      53.69        
 29 Miller, Nathan      10 Tiger Sharks-MA        54.42      55.79        
 30 Gleason, Matthew    10 SHIP-MA              1:12.07    1:06.03        
 -- Fukui, Hiro          9 JCC-MD                 53.15         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:11.78    2/6/2016 Kaitlyn Bitting, AAC  -MA                  
                1:10.99  AAAA
                1:14.59  AAA
                1:17.39  JO
                1:18.09  AA
                1:21.69  A
                1:28.69  BB
                1:35.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilger, Skye        12 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.83    1:16.29 JO      20  
                  35.80     1:16.29 (40.49)                                        
  2 Pektor, Ava         12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:16.74    1:17.42 AA      17  
                  36.00     1:17.42 (41.42)                                        
  3 Lunon, Sana'A       11 NLAC-MA              1:17.92    1:18.30 A       16  
                  37.02     1:18.30 (41.28)                                        
  4 Potteiger, McKenna  11 York Y-MA            1:21.48    1:20.97 A       15  
                  38.00     1:20.97 (42.97)                                        
  5 Kim, Lindsay        12 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.42    1:21.13 A       14  
                  38.44     1:21.13 (42.69)                                        
  6 O'Leary, Anna       12 York Y-MA            1:27.13    1:22.75 BB      13  
                  39.47     1:22.75 (43.28)                                        
  7 Arsenault, Tara     12 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.86    1:24.06 BB      12  
                  39.30     1:24.06 (44.76)                                        
  8 Way, Emily          11 York Y-MA                 NT    1:24.14 BB      11  
                  39.80     1:24.14 (44.34)                                        
  9 Hirsch, Holly       11 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.30    1:25.07 BB       9  
                  40.41     1:25.07 (44.66)                                        
 10 Frank, Lily         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.20    1:26.13 BB       7  
                  40.66     1:26.13 (45.47)                                        
 11 Marquez, Mary       11 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.19    1:26.20 BB       6  
                  40.86     1:26.20 (45.34)                                        
 12 D'Addario, Eva      11 North Baltimore-MD   1:26.45    1:26.23 BB       5  
                  40.74     1:26.23 (45.49)                                        
 13 Smith, Brie         12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:20.90    1:26.43 BB       4  
                  39.76     1:26.43 (46.67)                                        
 14 Hooper, Kate        12 NLAC-MA              1:27.98    1:27.85 BB       3  
                  41.92     1:27.85 (45.93)                                        
 15 Wehman, Blair       11 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.99    1:28.11 BB       2  
                  41.92     1:28.11 (46.19)                                        
 16 Kupsky, Mary Kate   11 River Otters-MA      1:29.15    1:28.18 BB       1  
                  42.12     1:28.18 (46.06)                                        
 17 Folcomer, Tiffany   11 York Y-MA            1:29.04    1:28.54 BB     
                  42.30     1:28.54 (46.24)                                        
 18 Milhomme, Saylor    12 NLAC-MA              1:29.62    1:28.67 BB     
                  42.52     1:28.67 (46.15)                                        
 19 Shores, Ava         11 HSST-MD              1:34.74    1:32.36 B      
                  42.91     1:32.36 (49.45)                                        
 20 Bortner, Maddie     11 York Y-MA            1:35.39    1:32.46 B      
                  43.85     1:32.46 (48.61)                                        
 21 Weichseldorfer, Sa  12 York Y-MA            1:30.76    1:32.52 B      
                  43.88     1:32.52 (48.64)                                        
 22 Minnich, Haley      11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:34.88    1:33.47 B      
                  44.68     1:33.47 (48.79)                                        
 23 Frontino, Ava       11 SHIP-MA              1:38.64    1:34.04 B      
                  44.37     1:34.04 (49.67)                                        
 24 Blanco, Hailey      11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:34.06    1:35.03 B      
                  45.45     1:35.03 (49.58)                                        
 25 Oldford, Victoria   11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:35.67    1:35.78 B      
                  45.68     1:35.78 (50.10)                                        
 26 St. Pierre, Deanna  11 JCC-MD               1:46.88    1:36.83        
                  44.90     1:36.83 (51.93)                                        
 27 van Lierop, Cecili  11 North Baltimore-MD   1:45.93    1:37.80        
                  45.65     1:37.80 (52.15)                                        
 28 Binkley, Alexis     11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:40.12    1:41.27        
                  47.94     1:41.27 (53.33)                                        
 29 Kerschner, Grace    11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:41.35    1:42.90        
                  47.42     1:42.90 (55.48)                                        
 30 Swartz, Bianca      11 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:54.59        
                  53.60   1:54.59 (1:00.99)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.17   2/20/2011 Coleman Stewart, York Y                    
                1:08.59  AAAA
                1:12.19  AAA
                1:15.79  AA
                1:19.09  JO
                1:19.39  A
                1:26.49  BB
                1:33.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Teddy        12 NLAC-MA              1:16.84    1:13.35 AA      20  
                  34.46     1:13.35 (38.89)                                        
  2 Erdley, Shawn       12 NLAC-MA              1:15.42    1:13.74 AA      17  
                  35.20     1:13.74 (38.54)                                        
  3 Welker, Nathan      12 York Y-MA            1:20.97    1:17.37 JO      16  
                  36.98     1:17.37 (40.39)                                        
  4 MacAdam, Noah       12 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.86    1:18.91 JO      15  
                  37.31     1:18.91 (41.60)                                        
  5 Shkolnik, Peter     12 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.37    1:19.27 A       14  
                  37.54     1:19.27 (41.73)                                        
  6 Grega, Alex         12 York Y-MA            1:17.11    1:19.70 BB      13  
                  37.67     1:19.70 (42.03)                                        
  7 Belbot, Harry       11 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.75    1:20.29 BB      12  
                  37.32     1:20.29 (42.97)                                        
  8 Shkolnik, Paul      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.99    1:21.04 BB      11  
                  38.21     1:21.04 (42.83)                                        
  9 Uhlig, Ty           12 NLAC-MA              1:28.04    1:21.12 BB       9  
                  37.34     1:21.12 (43.78)                                        
 10 Pacifico, Ben       12 York Y-MA            1:23.80    1:22.42 BB       7  
                  39.68     1:22.42 (42.74)                                        
 11 Fatta, Kaden        11 York Y-MA            1:23.18    1:23.71 BB       6  
                  38.53     1:23.71 (45.18)                                        
 12 Henry, Christian    11 York Y-MA            1:21.76    1:24.78 BB       5  
                  40.08     1:24.78 (44.70)                                        
 13 Shats, Nicholas     12 JCC-MD               1:29.94    1:26.32 BB       4  
                  39.98     1:26.32 (46.34)                                        
 14 Ferroni, Ethan      12 York Y-MA            1:27.99    1:29.14 B        3  
                  42.66     1:29.14 (46.48)                                        
 15 Wright, Tyler       12 York Y-MA            1:29.04    1:30.21 B        2  
                  43.79     1:30.21 (46.42)                                        
 16 McQuaid, Teddy      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.97    1:32.09 B        1  
                  43.29     1:32.09 (48.80)                                        
 17 Boone, Carter       11 NLAC-MA              2:00.64L   1:32.14 B      
                  43.28     1:32.14 (48.86)                                        
 18 Fukui, Yoshiaki     11 JCC-MD               1:36.26    1:34.66        
                  45.11     1:34.66 (49.55)                                        
 19 Floyd, Owen         12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:31.66    1:34.80        
                  43.88     1:34.80 (50.92)                                        
 20 Ritchie, Jed        12 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:35.34        
                  43.78     1:35.34 (51.56)                                        
 21 White, Noah         12 HSST-MD              1:33.58    1:35.88        
                  44.07     1:35.88 (51.81)                                        
 22 Oldford, William    12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:37.39    1:40.85        
                  48.71     1:40.85 (52.14)                                        
 23 Maichle, Grey       12 HSST-MD              1:37.48    1:41.16        
                  44.63     1:41.16 (56.53)                                        
 24 Flickinger, Garret  11 NLAC-MA              1:40.57    1:42.17        
                  48.40     1:42.17 (53.77)                                        
 25 Mytsak, Yaroslav    11 North Baltimore-MD   1:46.86    1:44.91        
                  49.89     1:44.91 (55.02)                                        
 26 Boppana, Dheeraj    11 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.54    1:47.02        
                  51.24     1:47.02 (55.78)                                        
 27 Niosi, Marco        11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:40.74    1:49.79        
                  49.11   1:49.79 (1:00.68)                                        
 -- Flickinger, JP      11 HSST-MD                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.14          DQ (55.48)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:19.53    2/6/2016 Mabel Koff, North Baltimore                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Izzy        10 York Y-MA            1:23.13    1:23.66         20  
                  39.47     1:23.66 (44.19)                                        
  2 Villagomez, Eva     10 North Baltimore-MD   1:25.52    1:24.17         17  
                  39.86     1:24.17 (44.31)                                        
  3 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            1:22.87    1:26.55         16  
                  41.26     1:26.55 (45.29)                                        
  4 Scharper, Grace     10 North Baltimore-MD   1:26.54    1:26.92         15  
                  41.49     1:26.92 (45.43)                                        
  5 Caron, Mackenzie    10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:31.33    1:27.79         14  
                  41.76     1:27.79 (46.03)                                        
  6 Chandler, Campbell  10 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.04    1:29.02         13  
                  41.94     1:29.02 (47.08)                                        
  7 Meng, Amanda        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:35.22    1:33.34         12  
                  45.34     1:33.34 (48.00)                                        
  8 Luzar, Agnes        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:41.41    1:35.29         11  
                  44.83     1:35.29 (50.46)                                        
  9 Tan, Toni           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:34.48    1:35.36          9  
                  46.86     1:35.36 (48.50)                                        
 10 Miller, Brianna      9 York Y-MA            1:35.42    1:35.69          7  
                  46.89     1:35.69 (48.80)                                        
 11 Arrington, Naomi     9 North Baltimore-MD   1:39.77    1:36.68          6  
                  46.41     1:36.68 (50.27)                                        
 12 Milhomme, Hadley    10 NLAC-MA              1:35.35    1:37.12          5  
                  46.72     1:37.12 (50.40)                                        
 13 Workman, Molly      10 NLAC-MA              1:37.37    1:37.36          4  
                  46.17     1:37.36 (51.19)                                        
 14 Heberlig, Shelby    10 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:39.81          3  
                  47.54     1:39.81 (52.27)                                        
 15 Ritchie, Margot     10 SHIP-MA              1:48.36    1:42.66          2  
                  46.55     1:42.66 (56.11)                                        
 16 DeVault, Julia      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:49.05    1:43.44          1  
                  50.08     1:43.44 (53.36)                                        
 17 Walsh, Aivleen      10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:44.11        
                  49.48     1:44.11 (54.63)                                        
 18 Prior, Sophia       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:47.43    1:46.99        
                  52.61     1:46.99 (54.38)                                        
 19 Cray, Aliceanna     10 JCC-MD                    NT    1:48.50        
                  50.29     1:48.50 (58.21)                                        
 20 Jackson, Zoe         9 North Baltimore-MD   1:47.93    1:51.00        
                  53.92     1:51.00 (57.08)                                        
 21 Belyansky, Sasha     9 JCC-MD                    NT    1:53.76        
                  52.50   1:53.76 (1:01.26)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:18.62    2/4/2017 Jonah Rees, York Y                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlow, Tristan     10 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.87    1:23.07         20  
                  38.98     1:23.07 (44.09)                                        
  2 Rees, William        9 York Y-MA            1:28.62    1:28.09         17  
                  41.93     1:28.09 (46.16)                                        
  3 Newton, Christian   10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:29.42    1:28.46         16  
                  41.83     1:28.46 (46.63)                                        
  4 Lakatta, Charlie     9 North Baltimore-MD   1:30.33    1:28.51         15  
                  41.78     1:28.51 (46.73)                                        
  5 Mytsak, Bogdan      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.65    1:31.83         14  
                  42.29     1:31.83 (49.54)                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Thomas   10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:33.82    1:32.05         13  
                  44.39     1:32.05 (47.66)                                        
  7 McQuaid, Liam       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:30.14    1:32.20         12  
                  43.75     1:32.20 (48.45)                                        
  8 Nava, Joshua        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:37.61    1:33.03         11  
                  43.71     1:33.03 (49.32)                                        
  9 Wang, Ben            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:38.78    1:33.25          9  
                  44.98     1:33.25 (48.27)                                        
 10 King, Dalen         10 York Y-MA            1:32.89    1:33.35          6.5
                  44.28     1:33.35 (49.07)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Jared     9 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.26    1:33.35          6.5
                  44.68     1:33.35 (48.67)                                        
 12 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA            1:29.82    1:33.59          5  
                  43.74     1:33.59 (49.85)                                        
 13 Mellendick, Dylan    9 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.10    1:34.09          4  
                  45.31     1:34.09 (48.78)                                        
 14 Jennings, Julian    10 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.99    1:34.46          3  
                  46.65     1:34.46 (47.81)                                        
 15 Huggins, Sam        10 NLAC-MA              1:34.31    1:35.82          2  
                  46.00     1:35.82 (49.82)                                        
 16 Owens, Zac          10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:38.53    1:36.41          1  
                  45.27     1:36.41 (51.14)                                        
 17 Cherches, Mark      10 JCC-MD               1:39.03    1:38.85        
                  47.22     1:38.85 (51.63)                                        
 18 Ellsworth, Hunter    9 North Baltimore-MD   1:45.43    1:39.40        
                  48.39     1:39.40 (51.01)                                        
 19 Barth, Luke         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:37.82    1:39.90        
                  48.00     1:39.90 (51.90)                                        
 20 Troy, Ryan           9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:42.82        
                  47.62     1:42.82 (55.20)                                        
 21 Boppana, Eshan       9 North Baltimore-MD   1:49.45    1:43.38        
                  49.29     1:43.38 (54.09)                                        
 22 Rotman, Sammy       10 JCC-MD               2:25.73L   1:46.34        
                  49.75     1:46.34 (56.59)                                        
 23 Spotte, Oscar       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:46.73    1:48.97        
                  52.55     1:48.97 (56.42)                                        
 24 DeVault, Adam        9 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.01    1:59.68        
                  57.62   1:59.68 (1:02.06)                                        
 25 Miller, Nathan      10 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:03.32    2:05.25        
                  59.22   2:05.25 (1:06.03)                                        
 -- Nash, Brody         10 HSST-MD                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 37  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:18.33    2/4/2017 Camryn Leydig, York Y                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paxton, Madelyn     12 York Y-MA                 NT    2:28.47         20  
                  32.26     1:10.27 (38.01)     1:49.40 (39.13)     2:28.47 (39.07)
  2 Kalmanowicz, Kate   12 York Y-MA            2:30.74    2:31.52         17  
                  33.99     1:13.02 (39.03)     1:52.25 (39.23)     2:31.52 (39.27)
 
Event 38  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.11    2/6/2016 Cameron Shinnick, North Baltimore          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Jonah         11 York Y-MA                 NT    2:29.36         20  
                  33.49     1:12.40 (38.91)     1:51.10 (38.70)     2:29.36 (38.26)
  2 Henry, Christian    11 York Y-MA            2:46.11    2:37.03         17  
                  34.21     1:13.84 (39.63)     1:55.44 (41.60)     2:37.03 (41.59)
  3 Davies, Cody        12 HSST-MD              2:39.91    2:38.07         16  
                  32.78     1:12.43 (39.65)     1:55.01 (42.58)     2:38.07 (43.06)
  4 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA                 NT    2:39.52         15  
                  34.64     1:14.56 (39.92)     1:56.23 (41.67)     2:39.52 (43.29)
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 26.94    2/4/2017 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore               
                27.99  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                29.89  JO
                30.59  AA
                31.89  A
                34.59  BB
                37.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilger, Skye        12 North Baltimore-MD     29.58      29.11 AAA     20  
  2 Kennedy, Kayleigh   12 SSC-MA                 29.93      29.34 JO      17  
  3 Titioura, Katia     12 North Baltimore-MD     30.99      29.60 JO      16  
  4 Benda, Meghan       12 North Baltimore-MD     30.57      30.29 AA      15  
  5 Ellsworth, Ashley   12 North Baltimore-MD     31.56      30.33 AA      14  
  6 Kim, Lindsay        12 North Baltimore-MD     30.13      30.58 AA      13  
  7 Payne, Mackenzie    12 HSST-MD                31.27      30.69 A       12  
  8 DeJesus, Laura      12 North Baltimore-MD     32.41      30.83 A       11  
  9 Lantz, Morgan       11 PACS-MA                30.72      31.16 A        9  
 10 DeLoretta, Sara     12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.70      31.27 A        7  
 11 Pektor, Ava         12 Tiger Sharks-MA        32.99      31.36 A        6  
 12 Evans, Faith        12 WSY-MA                 30.36      31.63 A        5  
 13 Hidalgo, Carla      11 FSC-LEBY-MA            32.49      31.64 A        4  
 14 Arsenault, Tara     12 North Baltimore-MD     31.64      31.72 A        3  
 15 Steckiel, Avery     12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      31.58      31.94 BB       2  
 16 Jackson, Shelby     11 North Baltimore-MD     33.00      32.07 BB       1  
 17 Smith, Brie         12 FSC-LEBY-MA            32.63      32.39 BB     
 18 McKenna, Eliza      11 North Baltimore-MD     32.83      32.40 BB     
 19 McCool, Kiaha       12 NLAC-MA                34.14      33.06 BB     
 20 Lakatta, Kate       12 North Baltimore-MD     32.48      33.38 BB     
 21 Packer, Katelyn     12 NLAC-MA                35.15      33.63 BB     
 22 O'Leary, Anna       12 York Y-MA              34.40      34.17 BB     
 23 Lunon, Sana'A       11 NLAC-MA                33.32      34.46 BB     
 24 Weichseldorfer, Sa  12 York Y-MA              34.93      34.68 B      
 25 D'Addario, Eva      11 North Baltimore-MD     35.54      34.82 B      
 26 Kurzatkowski, Juli  11 North Baltimore-MD     32.58      35.62 B      
 27 Bortner, Maddie     11 York Y-MA              38.73      36.52 B      
 28 Alvarez, Gabby      12 HSST-MD                37.64      36.67 B      
 29 Flickinger, Maria   12 HSST-MD                42.36      36.77 B      
 30 Friedlander, Emma   11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      39.43      36.85 B      
 31 Milhomme, Saylor    12 NLAC-MA                39.29      37.58        
 32 Wehman, Blair       11 North Baltimore-MD     36.87      39.14        
 33 Hooper, Kate        12 NLAC-MA                38.01      39.58        
 34 Oldford, Victoria   11 Tiger Sharks-MA        41.01      39.70        
 35 Waked, Christelle   11 Tiger Sharks-MA        40.04      40.19        
 36 Shores, Ava         11 HSST-MD                40.54      40.73        
 37 Binkley, Alexis     11 FSC-LEBY-MA            41.65      41.27        
 38 Swartz, Bianca      11 SHIP-MA                52.14      51.45        
 -- Havice, Julia       11 York Y-MA              33.55         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.15   2/19/2012 Andrew Abruzzo, PCAC -MA                     
                27.19  AAAA
                28.69  AAA
                29.99  JO
                30.19  AA
                31.69  A
                34.69  BB
                37.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schrepfer, Brody    12 North Baltimore-MD     28.39      28.52 AAA     20  
  2 Shats, Nicholas     12 JCC-MD                 29.23      29.43 JO      17  
  3 McQuaid, Teddy      12 North Baltimore-MD     29.28      29.48 JO      16  
  4 Shkolnik, Peter     12 North Baltimore-MD     29.49      29.64 JO      15  
  5 Blake, Teddy        12 NLAC-MA                31.95      29.89 JO      14  
  6 Davies, Cody        12 HSST-MD                28.73      30.16 AA      13  
  7 Uhlig, Ty           12 NLAC-MA                30.78      30.44 A       12  
  8 Baur, Jake          12 River Otters-MA        30.59      30.73 A       11  
  9 Dagan, Yonathan     12 North Baltimore-MD     31.45      31.18 A        9  
 10 Boone, Carter       11 NLAC-MA                30.85      31.41 A        7  
 11 Gursky, Julian      12 North Baltimore-MD     32.06      31.47 A        6  
 12 Drake, Matthew      12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      31.11      31.98 BB       5  
 13 Daugherty, Ethan    11 North Baltimore-MD     32.40      32.01 BB       4  
 14 O'Leary, Michael    12 York Y-MA              33.60      32.54 BB       3  
 15 Ferroni, Ethan      12 York Y-MA              34.17      32.89 BB       2  
 16 Mets, Alexander     11 North Baltimore-MD     33.19      33.43 BB       1  
 17 White, Noah         12 HSST-MD                34.31      33.50 BB     
 18 Berg, Joey          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      39.27      36.42 B      
 19 Troy, Jacob         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      47.58      38.76        
 20 Alvarez, Nate       11 HSST-MD                39.12      39.72        
 21 Volinsky, Elan      12 JCC-MD                 41.58      39.93        
 22 Fukui, Yoshiaki     11 JCC-MD                 41.44      40.06        
 23 Rodrigues, Aidan    12 Tiger Sharks-MA        39.93      40.86        
 24 Mytsak, Yaroslav    11 North Baltimore-MD     41.35      41.01        
 25 Boppana, Dheeraj    11 North Baltimore-MD     51.57      56.07        
 -- Miranda, Matthew    11 Tiger Sharks-MA        46.02         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.07    2/7/2015 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villagomez, Eva     10 North Baltimore-MD     31.58      31.95         20  
  2 Chandler, Campbell  10 North Baltimore-MD     33.61      32.48         17  
  3 Kadoorie, Angela    10 North Baltimore-MD     36.45      35.20         16  
  4 Bendis, Carley       9 North Baltimore-MD     40.36      35.42         15  
  5 Steckiel, Evangeli  10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      38.57      36.03         14  
  6 Phifer, Izzy        10 York Y-MA              36.23      36.36         13  
  7 Cipolla, Kaylee     10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.97      36.41         11.5
  7 Meng, Amanda        10 North Baltimore-MD     37.12      36.41         11.5
  9 Miller, Brianna      9 York Y-MA              37.57      37.06          9  
 10 Fisher, Nia         10 North Baltimore-MD     38.05      37.43          7  
 11 Tan, Toni           10 North Baltimore-MD     39.69      37.54          6  
 12 Braga, Jahniya      10 North Baltimore-MD     38.61      37.85          5  
 13 Tyberg, Maya        10 North Baltimore-MD     38.96      38.51          4  
 14 Thompson, Allison    9 North Baltimore-MD     38.77      38.71          3  
 15 Milhomme, Hadley    10 NLAC-MA                37.83      39.11          2  
 16 Walsh, Aivleen      10 York Y-MA              40.97      39.45          1  
 17 Heberlig, Shelby    10 SHIP-MA                39.30      40.41        
 18 Furlow, Chrissy      9 North Baltimore-MD     39.32      40.85        
 19 Kalmanowicz, Laure   9 York Y-MA              40.17      41.09        
 20 Freedman, Jackie     9 North Baltimore-MD     42.61      41.90        
 21 Luzar, Agnes        10 North Baltimore-MD     38.96      41.99        
 22 Possidente, Lucia    9 JCC-MD                 50.83      42.64        
 23 Anisiobi, Calia      9 North Baltimore-MD     54.35      42.90        
 24 Tyberg, Talli       10 North Baltimore-MD     44.99      45.46        
 25 Su, Lyra             9 North Baltimore-MD     57.67      49.11        
 26 Bathgate, Ava       10 NLAC-MA                46.23      49.49        
 27 Sherman, Kaya        9 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.53      51.91        
 28 Garner, Natalie      9 HSST-MD                56.19      56.07        
 29 Frank, Rose          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.93      59.02        
 -- Hower, Megan         9 Tiger Sharks-MA        47.74         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.38    2/6/2016 Nathan Welker, York Y                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlow, Tristan     10 North Baltimore-MD     32.49      31.72         20  
  2 McQuaid, Liam       10 North Baltimore-MD     31.73      31.76         17  
  3 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      31.79      32.85         16  
  4 Hidalgo, Jomar       9 FSC-LEBY-MA            33.91      33.55         15  
  5 Rotman, Sammy       10 JCC-MD                 33.41      34.52         14  
  6 Chasm, Cooper       10 North Baltimore-MD     37.92      34.71         13  
  7 Koff, Myles          9 North Baltimore-MD     36.82      34.88         12  
  8 Rees, William        9 York Y-MA              34.60      35.09         11  
  9 Mytsak, Bogdan      10 North Baltimore-MD     34.40      35.60          9  
 10 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA              37.22      36.66          7  
 11 King, Dalen         10 York Y-MA              37.12      36.73          6  
 12 Wang, Ben            9 North Baltimore-MD     39.28      37.81          5  
 13 Torres, Roman        9 York Y-MA              40.24      37.87          4  
 14 Cummings, Liam      10 North Baltimore-MD     38.44      37.94          3  
 15 Goldstein, Jared     9 North Baltimore-MD     38.74      38.07          2  
 16 Jennings, Julian    10 North Baltimore-MD     38.92      38.55          1  
 17 Ellsworth, Hunter    9 North Baltimore-MD     42.16      38.89        
 18 Huggins, Sam        10 NLAC-MA                45.61      39.16        
 19 Cherches, Mark      10 JCC-MD                 37.81      39.35        
 20 Walters, Cooper     10 North Baltimore-MD     39.01      39.43        
 21 Pettit, Noah        10 North Baltimore-MD     45.67      43.40        
 22 Fukui, Hiro          9 JCC-MD                    NT      43.88        
 23 Hu, Jeffrey          9 North Baltimore-MD     44.76      45.34        
 24 Owens, Zac          10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      45.95        
 25 Troy, Ryan           9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      47.73        
 26 Brown, Max          10 JCC-MD               1:00.03L     48.19        
 27 Nash, Brody         10 HSST-MD                   NT      52.01        
 28 Brown, Casey        10 JCC-MD               1:06.42      59.48        
 29 Reed, Richard        9 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.30    1:01.16        
 30 Verdi, Thomas       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.30    1:09.13        
 31 Layton, Max          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.78    1:11.42        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 53.24    2/7/2015 Samantha Ai, North Baltimore                 
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
                59.99  JO
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:08.29  BB
              1:13.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koff, Mabel         12 North Baltimore-MD     58.59      56.23 AAA     20  
                  27.21       56.23 (29.02)                                        
  2 McNerney, Taylor    12 North Baltimore-MD        NT      58.38 JO      17  
                  27.97       58.38 (30.41)                                        
  3 Jeon, Ellin         12 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.91      58.75 JO      16  
                  28.03       58.75 (30.72)                                        
  4 Benda, Meghan       12 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.25      59.05 JO      15  
                  28.43       59.05 (30.62)                                        
  5 Potteiger, McKenna  11 York Y-MA              59.08      59.11 JO      14  
                  28.42       59.11 (30.69)                                        
  6 DeJesus, Laura      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.46    1:01.65 A       13  
                  29.56     1:01.65 (32.09)                                        
  7 Way, Emily          11 York Y-MA            1:07.78    1:01.71 A       12  
                  29.02     1:01.71 (32.69)                                        
  8 Jackson, Shelby     11 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.90    1:02.04 A       11  
                  29.89     1:02.04 (32.15)                                        
  9 Hirsch, Holly       11 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.68    1:02.65 A        9  
                  30.00     1:02.65 (32.65)                                        
 10 McKenna, Eliza      11 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.37    1:02.77 A        7  
                  30.24     1:02.77 (32.53)                                        
 11 Shinnick, Rain      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.57    1:03.00 A        6  
                  30.03     1:03.00 (32.97)                                        
 12 Steckiel, Avery     12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:05.69    1:03.03 A        5  
                  30.32     1:03.03 (32.71)                                        
 13 Lunon, Sana'A       11 NLAC-MA              1:01.39    1:03.65 BB       4  
                  31.19     1:03.65 (32.46)                                        
 14 Tan, Tracy          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.93    1:04.66 BB       3  
                  31.07     1:04.66 (33.59)                                        
 15 Packer, Katelyn     12 NLAC-MA              1:06.78    1:06.81 BB       2  
                  31.94     1:06.81 (34.87)                                        
 16 Weichseldorfer, Sa  12 York Y-MA            1:06.10    1:07.51 BB       1  
                  32.51     1:07.51 (35.00)                                        
 17 Folcomer, Tiffany   11 York Y-MA            1:07.48    1:07.77 BB     
                  32.91     1:07.77 (34.86)                                        
 18 Frank, Lily         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.25    1:07.80 BB     
                  32.80     1:07.80 (35.00)                                        
 19 Bortner, Maddie     11 York Y-MA            1:10.87    1:08.03 BB     
                  32.82     1:08.03 (35.21)                                        
 20 Hidalgo, Carla      11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:10.09    1:09.13 B      
                  33.60     1:09.13 (35.53)                                        
 21 Milhomme, Saylor    12 NLAC-MA              1:08.67    1:09.95 B      
                  33.49     1:09.95 (36.46)                                        
 22 Hooper, Kate        12 NLAC-MA              1:08.35    1:10.44 B      
                  34.05     1:10.44 (36.39)                                        
 23 Payne, Mackenzie    12 HSST-MD              1:11.24    1:10.58 B      
                  33.93     1:10.58 (36.65)                                        
 24 Minnich, Haley      11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:12.32 B      
                  33.78     1:12.32 (38.54)                                        
 25 Kurzatkowski, Juli  11 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.67    1:12.72 B      
                  34.52     1:12.72 (38.20)                                        
 26 van Lierop, Cecili  11 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.39    1:12.80 B      
                  34.65     1:12.80 (38.15)                                        
 27 St. Pierre, Deanna  11 JCC-MD               1:16.87    1:12.96 B      
                  34.20     1:12.96 (38.76)                                        
 28 Friedlander, Emma   11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:12.30    1:13.00 B      
                  35.58     1:13.00 (37.42)                                        
 29 Frontino, Ava       11 SHIP-MA              1:15.74    1:15.46        
                  35.50     1:15.46 (39.96)                                        
 30 Waked, Christelle   11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:18.58    1:18.41        
                  37.07     1:18.41 (41.34)                                        
 31 Blanco, Hailey      11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:19.70    1:21.65        
                  38.35     1:21.65 (43.30)                                        
 32 Flickinger, Maria   12 HSST-MD              1:30.08    1:21.91        
                  38.33     1:21.91 (43.58)                                        
 33 Oldford, Victoria   11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:22.32    1:23.87        
                  38.59     1:23.87 (45.28)                                        
 34 Swartz, Bianca      11 SHIP-MA              1:29.34    1:29.31        
                  41.13     1:29.31 (48.18)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 53.78    2/7/2015 Nick Gordon, North Baltimore                 
                54.19  AAAA
                56.69  AAA
                59.29  AA
                59.99  JO
              1:01.89  A
              1:06.99  BB
              1:12.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Teddy        12 NLAC-MA                54.03      55.34 AAA     20  
                  26.54       55.34 (28.80)                                        
  2 Welker, Nathan      12 York Y-MA              55.37      55.84 AAA     17  
                  27.01       55.84 (28.83)                                        
  3 Wade, Jacob         12 York Y-MA              55.82      55.90 AAA     16  
                  26.71       55.90 (29.19)                                        
  4 Erdley, Shawn       12 NLAC-MA                57.65      59.59 JO      15  
                  29.00       59.59 (30.59)                                        
  5 Shkolnik, Paul      12 North Baltimore-MD     59.69      59.62 JO      14  
                  28.48       59.62 (31.14)                                        
  6 Rees, Jonah         11 York Y-MA              59.51      59.89 JO      13  
                  29.13       59.89 (30.76)                                        
  7 Belbot, Harry       11 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.08    1:00.53 A       12  
                  29.05     1:00.53 (31.48)                                        
  8 Baur, Jake          12 River Otters-MA      1:00.59    1:00.88 A       11  
                  28.80     1:00.88 (32.08)                                        
  9 MacAdam, Noah       12 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.53    1:00.91 A        9  
                  29.51     1:00.91 (31.40)                                        
 10 Gursky, Julian      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.99    1:03.42 BB       7  
                  29.97     1:03.42 (33.45)                                        
 11 Boone, Carter       11 NLAC-MA              1:01.45    1:03.50 BB       6  
                  30.15     1:03.50 (33.35)                                        
 12 Fatta, Kaden        11 York Y-MA            1:05.21    1:03.62 BB       5  
                  29.84     1:03.62 (33.78)                                        
 13 Ritchie, Jed        12 SHIP-MA              1:06.83    1:05.25 BB       4  
                  30.56     1:05.25 (34.69)                                        
 14 Pacifico, Ben       12 York Y-MA            1:05.94    1:07.00 B        3  
                  31.89     1:07.00 (35.11)                                        
 15 Mesceda, Stanley    11 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.68    1:07.40 B        2  
                  31.72     1:07.40 (35.68)                                        
 16 O'Leary, Michael    12 York Y-MA            1:07.68    1:08.77 B        1  
                  34.41     1:08.77 (34.36)                                        
 17 Wright, Tyler       12 York Y-MA            1:10.22    1:10.54 B      
                  33.97     1:10.54 (36.57)                                        
 18 Mets, Alexander     11 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.42    1:11.91 B      
                  34.82     1:11.91 (37.09)                                        
 19 Rodrigues, Aidan    12 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:13.99        
                  36.77     1:13.99 (37.22)                                        
 20 Floyd, Owen         12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:14.87    1:14.03        
                  35.47     1:14.03 (38.56)                                        
 21 Entner, Will        12 HSST-MD              1:08.72    1:16.03        
                  34.47     1:16.03 (41.56)                                        
 22 Volinsky, Elan      12 JCC-MD               1:14.80    1:16.06        
                  35.99     1:16.06 (40.07)                                        
 23 Flickinger, Garret  11 NLAC-MA              1:15.21    1:16.83        
                  35.42     1:16.83 (41.41)                                        
 24 Gleason, John       12 SHIP-MA              1:24.23    1:20.36        
                  38.24     1:20.36 (42.12)                                        
 25 Flickinger, JP      11 HSST-MD              1:33.12    1:20.74        
                  38.75     1:20.74 (41.99)                                        
 26 Niosi, Marco        11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:20.26    1:22.00        
                  39.67     1:22.00 (42.33)                                        
 27 Fukui, Yoshiaki     11 JCC-MD               1:21.81    1:22.43        
                  38.67     1:22.43 (43.76)                                        
 28 Miranda, Matthew    11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:26.27    1:23.05        
                  39.58     1:23.05 (43.47)                                        
 29 Oldford, William    12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:23.71    1:25.07        
                  40.94     1:25.07 (44.13)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.00   2/18/2012 Erin Merke, PAY  -MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            1:05.29    1:05.42         20  
                  31.75     1:05.42 (33.67)                                        
  2 Scharper, Grace     10 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.03    1:06.44         17  
                  31.73     1:06.44 (34.71)                                        
  3 Kadoorie, Angela    10 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.45    1:07.36         16  
                  33.55     1:07.36 (33.81)                                        
  4 Phifer, Izzy        10 York Y-MA            1:06.82    1:07.90         15  
                  32.66     1:07.90 (35.24)                                        
  5 Bendis, Carley       9 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.93    1:08.37         14  
                  33.35     1:08.37 (35.02)                                        
  6 Steckiel, Evangeli  10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:16.02    1:12.33         13  
                  35.26     1:12.33 (37.07)                                        
  7 Caron, Mackenzie    10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:10.68    1:13.62         12  
  8 Milhomme, Hadley    10 NLAC-MA              1:13.49    1:13.80         11  
                  35.95     1:13.80 (37.85)                                        
  9 Thompson, Allison    9 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.57    1:14.76          9  
                  35.59     1:14.76 (39.17)                                        
 10 Workman, Molly      10 NLAC-MA              1:17.56    1:16.22          7  
                  35.61     1:16.22 (40.61)                                        
 11 Fisher, Nia         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.43    1:16.44          6  
                  36.56     1:16.44 (39.88)                                        
 12 Kalmanowicz, Laure   9 York Y-MA            1:21.92    1:17.33          5  
                  36.50     1:17.33 (40.83)                                        
 13 Luzar, Agnes        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.50    1:17.40          4  
                  36.98     1:17.40 (40.42)                                        
 14 Arrington, Naomi     9 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.98    1:17.43          3  
                  38.16     1:17.43 (39.27)                                        
 15 Walsh, Aivleen      10 York Y-MA            1:19.85    1:18.83          2  
                  37.34     1:18.83 (41.49)                                        
 16 Braga, Jahniya      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.66    1:19.18          1  
                  37.23     1:19.18 (41.95)                                        
 17 Furlow, Chrissy      9 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.36    1:19.30        
                  36.54     1:19.30 (42.76)                                        
 18 Jackson, Zoe         9 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.20    1:19.60        
                  37.90     1:19.60 (41.70)                                        
 19 DeVault, Julia      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.43    1:20.35        
                  37.98     1:20.35 (42.37)                                        
 20 Tyberg, Maya        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.92    1:21.10        
                  38.22     1:21.10 (42.88)                                        
 21 Prior, Sophia       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:25.26    1:22.05        
                  40.39     1:22.05 (41.66)                                        
 22 Freedman, Jackie     9 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.42    1:22.43        
                  39.10     1:22.43 (43.33)                                        
 23 Cray, Aliceanna     10 JCC-MD               1:29.16    1:24.43        
                  39.48     1:24.43 (44.95)                                        
 24 Ritchie, Margot     10 SHIP-MA              1:29.95    1:25.85        
                  39.62     1:25.85 (46.23)                                        
 25 Tyberg, Talli       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.46    1:26.91        
                  41.13     1:26.91 (45.78)                                        
 26 Belyansky, Sasha     9 JCC-MD               1:28.01    1:27.74        
                  41.19     1:27.74 (46.55)                                        
 27 Bathgate, Ava       10 NLAC-MA              1:22.45    1:27.98        
                  40.18     1:27.98 (47.80)                                        
 28 Possidente, Lucia    9 JCC-MD               1:35.76    1:28.36        
                  40.63     1:28.36 (47.73)                                        
 29 Anisiobi, Calia      9 North Baltimore-MD   1:30.76    1:29.62        
                  40.88     1:29.62 (48.74)                                        
 30 Hower, Megan         9 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:29.95    1:30.44        
                  43.79     1:30.44 (46.65)                                        
 31 Su, Lyra             9 North Baltimore-MD   1:43.61    1:32.86        
                  43.05     1:32.86 (49.81)                                        
 32 Sherman, Kaya        9 North Baltimore-MD   1:41.09    1:37.71        
                  46.88     1:37.71 (50.83)                                        
 33 Frank, Rose          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.37    1:44.40        
                  48.97     1:44.40 (55.43)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.95    2/7/2015 Cameron Shinnick, North Baltimore          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakatta, Charlie     9 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.01    1:03.58         20  
                  30.25     1:03.58 (33.33)                                        
  2 Mytsak, Bogdan      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.47    1:06.18         17  
                  31.43     1:06.18 (34.75)                                        
  3 Wilkinson, Thomas   10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:08.49    1:09.98         16  
                  33.44     1:09.98 (36.54)                                        
  4 Newton, Christian   10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:11.13    1:10.69         15  
                  34.24     1:10.69 (36.45)                                        
  5 Koff, Myles          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.59    1:11.14         14  
                  34.17     1:11.14 (36.97)                                        
  6 Cummings, Liam      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.20    1:11.61         13  
                  34.40     1:11.61 (37.21)                                        
  7 Mellendick, Dylan    9 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.70    1:12.44         12  
                  33.74     1:12.44 (38.70)                                        
  8 Chasm, Cooper       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.24    1:13.20         11  
                  34.58     1:13.20 (38.62)                                        
  9 Wang, Ben            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.26    1:13.37          9  
                  34.91     1:13.37 (38.46)                                        
 10 King, Dalen         10 York Y-MA            1:13.41    1:13.95          7  
                  34.19     1:13.95 (39.76)                                        
 11 Nava, Joshua        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.85    1:14.94          6  
                  35.67     1:14.94 (39.27)                                        
 12 Barth, Luke         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.48    1:18.40          5  
                  36.96     1:18.40 (41.44)                                        
 13 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA            1:18.69    1:18.59          4  
                  37.96     1:18.59 (40.63)                                        
 14 Ellsworth, Hunter    9 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.36    1:18.94          3  
                  38.44     1:18.94 (40.50)                                        
 15 Walters, Cooper     10 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.51    1:20.20          2  
                  38.05     1:20.20 (42.15)                                        
 16 Pettit, Noah        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.34    1:23.37          1  
                  40.54     1:23.37 (42.83)                                        
 17 Bulette, Andrew     10 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:24.73    1:23.38        
                  38.91     1:23.38 (44.47)                                        
 18 Hu, Jeffrey          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:26.68    1:24.70        
                  40.69     1:24.70 (44.01)                                        
 19 Spotte, Oscar       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.66    1:28.62        
                  15.22   1:28.62 (1:13.40)                                        
 20 Fukui, Hiro          9 JCC-MD                    NT    1:30.91        
                  42.88     1:30.91 (48.03)                                        
 21 Reed, Richard        9 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.19    1:31.58        
                  46.87     1:31.58 (44.71)                                        
 22 Layton, Max          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.97    1:31.97        
                  46.70     1:31.97 (45.27)                                        
 23 Brown, Max          10 JCC-MD               1:37.13    1:32.94        
 24 DeVault, Adam        9 North Baltimore-MD   1:41.16    1:33.02        
                  44.48     1:33.02 (48.54)                                        
 25 Boppana, Eshan       9 North Baltimore-MD   1:35.24    1:34.42        
                  44.38     1:34.42 (50.04)                                        
 26 Nash, Brody         10 HSST-MD                   NT    1:42.53        
                  49.52     1:42.53 (53.01)                                        
 27 Brown, Casey        10 JCC-MD               1:51.58    1:44.79        
                  48.34     1:44.79 (56.45)                                        
 28 Miller, Nathan      10 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:49.21    1:46.49        
                  50.57     1:46.49 (55.92)                                        
 29 Verdi, Thomas       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:48.31    1:53.40        
                  51.68   1:53.40 (1:01.72)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 9-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:14.55    2/4/2017 Amber Smith, BAAC -MD                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Havice, Julia       11 York Y-MA            2:31.29    2:25.14         20  
                  30.57     1:08.08 (37.51)     1:54.20 (46.12)     2:25.14 (30.94)
  2 Kim, Lindsay        12 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.59    2:25.82         17  
                  31.80     1:09.26 (37.46)     1:54.67 (45.41)     2:25.82 (31.15)
  3 DeJesus, Laura      12 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.51    2:32.44         16  
                  32.26     1:12.57 (40.31)     1:56.55 (43.98)     2:32.44 (35.89)
  4 McCool, Kiaha       12 NLAC-MA              2:33.98    2:33.51         15  
                  34.42     1:12.21 (37.79)     2:00.02 (47.81)     2:33.51 (33.49)
  5 Lakatta, Kate       12 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.18    2:34.48         14  
                  34.15     1:14.48 (40.33)     1:58.46 (43.98)     2:34.48 (36.02)
  6 Hirsch, Holly       11 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.51    2:35.38         13  
                  32.97     1:12.06 (39.09)     1:59.34 (47.28)     2:35.38 (36.04)
  7 Villagomez, Eva     10 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.91    2:35.80         12  
                  34.43     1:14.32 (39.89)     2:00.83 (46.51)     2:35.80 (34.97)
  8 Evans, Faith        12 WSY-MA               2:37.03    2:38.03         11  
                  34.00     1:14.52 (40.52)     2:01.31 (46.79)     2:38.03 (36.72)
  9 Lunon, Sana'A       11 NLAC-MA              2:34.99    2:38.58          9  
                  36.92     1:16.46 (39.54)     2:03.44 (46.98)     2:38.58 (35.14)
 10 Kupsky, Mary Kate   11 River Otters-MA      2:37.53    2:39.38          7  
                  37.11     1:16.73 (39.62)     2:04.82 (48.09)     2:39.38 (34.56)
 11 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            2:39.05    2:43.85          6  
                  35.34     1:18.18 (42.84)     2:07.72 (49.54)     2:43.85 (36.13)
 12 Hooper, Kate        12 NLAC-MA              2:45.34    2:46.12          5  
                  40.44     1:22.57 (42.13)     2:10.40 (47.83)     2:46.12 (35.72)
 13 Marquez, Mary       11 North Baltimore-MD   2:48.74    2:46.19          3.5
                  39.61     1:20.29 (40.68)     2:07.96 (47.67)     2:46.19 (38.23)
 13 Folcomer, Tiffany   11 York Y-MA            2:48.02    2:46.19          3.5
                  39.05     1:22.45 (43.40)     2:09.95 (47.50)     2:46.19 (36.24)
 15 O'Leary, Anna       12 York Y-MA            2:46.87    2:48.16          2  
                  38.87     1:23.64 (44.77)     2:11.49 (47.85)     2:48.16 (36.67)
 16 Wehman, Blair       11 North Baltimore-MD   2:48.50    2:48.42          1  
                  40.84     1:23.67 (42.83)     2:10.92 (47.25)     2:48.42 (37.50)
 17 Hidalgo, Carla      11 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:56.38    2:48.47        
                  34.02     1:16.62 (42.60)     2:09.30 (52.68)     2:48.47 (39.17)
 18 D'Addario, Eva      11 North Baltimore-MD   2:53.70    2:50.86        
                  35.67     1:23.33 (47.66)     2:11.19 (47.86)     2:50.86 (39.67)
 19 Miller, Brianna      9 York Y-MA            2:55.55    2:55.62        
                  40.30     1:25.16 (44.86)     2:18.01 (52.85)     2:55.62 (37.61)
 20 St. Pierre, Deanna  11 JCC-MD               3:08.88    3:04.09        
                  39.37     1:25.49 (46.12)     2:21.90 (56.41)     3:04.09 (42.19)
 21 Heberlig, Shelby    10 SHIP-MA              3:04.13    3:05.02        
                  43.14     1:27.68 (44.54)     2:22.21 (54.53)     3:05.02 (42.81)
 22 Possidente, Lucia    9 JCC-MD                    NT    3:23.63        
                  47.43     1:39.97 (52.54)     2:37.63 (57.66)     3:23.63 (46.00)
 -- Bortner, Maddie     11 York Y-MA            2:53.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.22     1:22.55 (44.33)     2:11.76 (49.21)          DQ (36.90)
 
Event 48  Boys 9-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.35    2/4/2017 Jacob Quan, York Y                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erdley, Shawn       12 NLAC-MA              2:22.70    2:22.23#        20  
                  32.27     1:08.45 (36.18)     1:49.77 (41.32)     2:22.23 (32.46)
  2 Shkolnik, Paul      12 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.25    2:28.24         17  
                  32.24     1:10.13 (37.89)     1:55.11 (44.98)     2:28.24 (33.13)
  3 Henry, Christian    11 York Y-MA            2:29.88    2:30.22         16  
                  32.79     1:11.45 (38.66)     1:56.39 (44.94)     2:30.22 (33.83)
  4 Ferroni, Ethan      12 York Y-MA            2:33.14    2:35.49         15  
                  34.28     1:13.96 (39.68)     2:00.88 (46.92)     2:35.49 (34.61)
  5 Daugherty, Ethan    11 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.22    2:36.80         14  
                  34.29     1:14.08 (39.79)     2:00.92 (46.84)     2:36.80 (35.88)
  6 Lakatta, Charlie     9 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.91    2:36.85         13  
                  35.08     1:14.21 (39.13)     2:02.72 (48.51)     2:36.85 (34.13)
  7 Grega, Alex         12 York Y-MA            2:32.62    2:37.26         12  
                  34.95     1:16.56 (41.61)     2:01.51 (44.95)     2:37.26 (35.75)
  8 Fatta, Kaden        11 York Y-MA            2:39.23    2:39.12         11  
                  33.45     1:15.28 (41.83)     2:03.73 (48.45)     2:39.12 (35.39)
  9 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA            2:39.69    2:39.28          9  
                  33.96     1:16.65 (42.69)     2:06.26 (49.61)     2:39.28 (33.02)
 10 O'Leary, Michael    12 York Y-MA            2:40.39    2:39.29          7  
                  34.94     1:18.88 (43.94)     2:04.68 (45.80)     2:39.29 (34.61)
 11 White, Noah         12 HSST-MD              3:04.99    2:45.96          6  
                  36.88     1:15.84 (38.96)     2:09.91 (54.07)     2:45.96 (36.05)
 12 Mets, Alexander     11 North Baltimore-MD   2:52.98    2:47.09          5  
                  35.44     1:19.20 (43.76)     2:08.08 (48.88)     2:47.09 (39.01)
 13 Rotman, Sammy       10 JCC-MD               3:40.46    2:59.17          4  
                  37.38     1:22.12 (44.74)     2:20.34 (58.22)     2:59.17 (38.83)
 14 Cherches, Mark      10 JCC-MD               2:57.22    3:01.25          3  
                                1:28.49 ( )     2:22.39 (53.90)     3:01.25 (38.86)
 15 Mytsak, Yaroslav    11 North Baltimore-MD   3:12.57    3:04.34          2  
                  43.03     1:28.34 (45.31)     2:26.45 (58.11)     3:04.34 (37.89)
 16 Jennings, Julian    10 North Baltimore-MD   3:10.62    3:09.66          1  
                  45.54     1:33.94 (48.40)     2:27.16 (53.22)     3:09.66 (42.50)
 17 Volinsky, Elan      12 JCC-MD               3:05.31    3:14.09        
                  43.64     1:33.08 (49.44)     2:29.81 (56.73)     3:14.09 (44.28)
 18 Troy, Ryan           9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    3:26.96        
                  48.10     1:43.31 (55.21)     2:38.64 (55.33)     3:26.96 (48.32)
 
Event 49  Girls 9-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.64    2/7/2015 Samantha Ai, North Baltimore               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koff, Mabel         12 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.63    1:02.21         20  
                  28.81     1:02.21 (33.40)                                        
  2 Bilger, Skye        12 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.24    1:05.57         17  
                  30.23     1:05.57 (35.34)                                        
  3 Paxton, Madelyn     12 York Y-MA            1:07.74    1:06.10         16  
                  30.61     1:06.10 (35.49)                                        
  4 Titioura, Katia     12 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.53    1:06.74         15  
                  31.25     1:06.74 (35.49)                                        
  5 Benda, Meghan       12 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.95    1:07.59         14  
                  31.31     1:07.59 (36.28)                                        
  6 Potteiger, McKenna  11 York Y-MA            1:12.13    1:08.69         13  
                  32.14     1:08.69 (36.55)                                        
  7 Pektor, Ava         12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:10.83    1:11.03         12  
                  32.77     1:11.03 (38.26)                                        
  8 Kalmanowicz, Kate   12 York Y-MA            1:10.92    1:11.06         11  
                  32.16     1:11.06 (38.90)                                        
  9 Shinnick, Rain      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.28    1:11.31          8  
                  32.35     1:11.31 (38.96)                                        
  9 Jackson, Shelby     11 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.85    1:11.31          8  
                  33.60     1:11.31 (37.71)                                        
 11 Ellsworth, Ashley   12 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.88    1:11.99          6  
                  32.87     1:11.99 (39.12)                                        
 12 Arsenault, Tara     12 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.01    1:12.39          5  
                  33.13     1:12.39 (39.26)                                        
 13 Smith, Brie         12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:12.87    1:13.66          4  
                  35.32     1:13.66 (38.34)                                        
 14 Chandler, Campbell  10 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.69    1:14.29          3  
                  33.52     1:14.29 (40.77)                                        
 15 DeLoretta, Sara     12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:18.42    1:14.88          2  
                  33.77     1:14.88 (41.11)                                        
 16 Way, Emily          11 York Y-MA            1:13.90    1:15.47          1  
                  34.79     1:15.47 (40.68)                                        
 17 Scharper, Grace     10 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.88    1:15.58        
                  35.92     1:15.58 (39.66)                                        
 18 Kadoorie, Angela    10 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.83    1:15.95        
                  36.51     1:15.95 (39.44)                                        
 19 Frank, Lily         11 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.76    1:17.46        
                  35.11     1:17.46 (42.35)                                        
 20 Kurzatkowski, Juli  11 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.47    1:17.82        
                  34.97     1:17.82 (42.85)                                        
 20 Bendis, Carley       9 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.07    1:17.82        
                  36.85     1:17.82 (40.97)                                        
 22 Payne, Mackenzie    12 HSST-MD              1:26.90    1:20.67        
                  37.38     1:20.67 (43.29)                                        
 23 Meng, Amanda        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.43    1:22.02        
                  37.65     1:22.02 (44.37)                                        
 24 Cipolla, Kaylee     10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:22.20        
                  37.97     1:22.20 (44.23)                                        
 25 Alvarez, Gabby      12 HSST-MD              1:24.10    1:22.45        
                  37.47     1:22.45 (44.98)                                        
 26 Braga, Jahniya      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.62    1:23.64        
                  38.60     1:23.64 (45.04)                                        
 27 van Lierop, Cecili  11 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.87    1:23.97        
                  40.65     1:23.97 (43.32)                                        
 28 Luzar, Agnes        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.35    1:24.58        
                  40.38     1:24.58 (44.20)                                        
 29 Shores, Ava         11 HSST-MD              1:27.92    1:24.92        
                  40.32     1:24.92 (44.60)                                        
 30 Friedlander, Emma   11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:28.09    1:25.12        
                  37.95     1:25.12 (47.17)                                        
 31 Thompson, Allison    9 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.69    1:26.56        
                  39.37     1:26.56 (47.19)                                        
 32 Steckiel, Evangeli  10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:28.16    1:26.64        
                  40.99     1:26.64 (45.65)                                        
 33 Fisher, Nia         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.87    1:26.92        
                  40.80     1:26.92 (46.12)                                        
 34 Furlow, Chrissy      9 North Baltimore-MD   1:26.85    1:26.94        
                  40.11     1:26.94 (46.83)                                        
 35 Caron, Mackenzie    10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:26.65    1:27.69        
                  41.69     1:27.69 (46.00)                                        
 36 Waked, Christelle   11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:24.36    1:27.74        
                  40.64     1:27.74 (47.10)                                        
 37 Blanco, Hailey      11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:25.36    1:27.86        
                  41.96     1:27.86 (45.90)                                        
 38 Freedman, Jackie     9 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.84    1:28.06        
                  40.60     1:28.06 (47.46)                                        
 39 Workman, Molly      10 NLAC-MA              1:25.45    1:28.63        
                  40.16     1:28.63 (48.47)                                        
 40 Tyberg, Maya        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.48    1:29.13        
                  42.96     1:29.13 (46.17)                                        
 41 Arrington, Naomi     9 North Baltimore-MD   1:30.97    1:30.48        
                  45.88     1:30.48 (44.60)                                        
 42 Kalmanowicz, Laure   9 York Y-MA            1:27.05    1:30.96        
                  42.79     1:30.96 (48.17)                                        
 43 Kerschner, Grace    11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:38.01    1:32.31        
                  44.37     1:32.31 (47.94)                                        
 44 Jackson, Zoe         9 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.49    1:33.27        
                  44.63     1:33.27 (48.64)                                        
 45 Cray, Aliceanna     10 JCC-MD               1:38.88    1:34.38        
                  45.46     1:34.38 (48.92)                                        
 46 Ritchie, Margot     10 SHIP-MA              1:36.85    1:34.78        
                  45.49     1:34.78 (49.29)                                        
 47 DeVault, Julia      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:34.61    1:35.33        
                  46.07     1:35.33 (49.26)                                        
 48 Anisiobi, Calia      9 North Baltimore-MD   1:43.31    1:36.69        
                  44.15     1:36.69 (52.54)                                        
 49 Prior, Sophia       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.19    1:37.11        
                  47.74     1:37.11 (49.37)                                        
 50 Tyberg, Talli       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.29    1:38.26        
                  46.72     1:38.26 (51.54)                                        
 51 Bathgate, Ava       10 NLAC-MA              1:41.43    1:42.28        
                  47.66     1:42.28 (54.62)                                        
 52 Hower, Megan         9 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:45.90    1:43.41        
                  47.57     1:43.41 (55.84)                                        
 53 Belyansky, Sasha     9 JCC-MD               1:40.84    1:44.35        
                  51.99     1:44.35 (52.36)                                        
 54 Sherman, Kaya        9 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.10    1:48.00        
                  51.68     1:48.00 (56.32)                                        
 55 Su, Lyra             9 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.09    1:49.95        
                  50.48     1:49.95 (59.47)                                        
 56 Frank, Rose          9 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.77    1:53.57        
                  57.49     1:53.57 (56.08)                                        
 57 Garner, Natalie      9 HSST-MD                   NT    2:02.20        
 
Event 50  Boys 9-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.36    2/6/2016 Ren-E Tan, North Baltimore                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schrepfer, Brody    12 North Baltimore-MD     59.43    1:01.73#        20  
                  29.09     1:01.73 (32.64)                                        
  2 Welker, Nathan      12 York Y-MA            1:05.21    1:05.26         17  
                  29.74     1:05.26 (35.52)                                        
  3 Shkolnik, Peter     12 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.86    1:08.34         15.5
                  31.63     1:08.34 (36.71)                                        
  3 Uhlig, Ty           12 NLAC-MA              1:12.09    1:08.34         15.5
                  30.57     1:08.34 (37.77)                                        
  5 Dagan, Yonathan     12 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.26    1:08.92         14  
                  32.36     1:08.92 (36.56)                                        
  6 Davies, Cody        12 HSST-MD              1:07.50    1:08.93         13  
                  32.81     1:08.93 (36.12)                                        
  7 Wade, Jacob         12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:09.72         12  
                  31.49     1:09.72 (38.23)                                        
  8 Belbot, Harry       11 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.12    1:09.80         11  
                  32.57     1:09.80 (37.23)                                        
  9 McQuaid, Teddy      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.36    1:10.44          9  
                  30.67     1:10.44 (39.77)                                        
 10 MacAdam, Noah       12 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.47    1:11.16          7  
                  32.98     1:11.16 (38.18)                                        
 11 Furlow, Tristan     10 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.65    1:11.47          6  
                  33.62     1:11.47 (37.85)                                        
 12 Drake, Matthew      12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:14.65    1:11.75          5  
                  32.88     1:11.75 (38.87)                                        
 13 Shats, Nicholas     12 JCC-MD               1:10.99    1:13.15          4  
                  33.22     1:13.15 (39.93)                                        
 14 McQuaid, Liam       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.22    1:14.01          3  
                  34.17     1:14.01 (39.84)                                        
 15 Gursky, Julian      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.57    1:14.81          2  
                  34.72     1:14.81 (40.09)                                        
 16 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:15.85    1:16.15          1  
                  34.36     1:16.15 (41.79)                                        
 17 Mesceda, Stanley    11 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.64    1:16.85        
                  35.49     1:16.85 (41.36)                                        
 18 Wilkinson, Thomas   10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:17.24    1:18.16        
                  35.70     1:18.16 (42.46)                                        
 19 Rees, William        9 York Y-MA            1:19.77    1:18.30        
                  36.65     1:18.30 (41.65)                                        
 20 Hidalgo, Jomar       9 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:23.38    1:20.38        
                  35.89     1:20.38 (44.49)                                        
 21 Wright, Tyler       12 York Y-MA            1:18.51    1:20.74        
                  37.83     1:20.74 (42.91)                                        
 22 Wang, Ben            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.33    1:20.76        
                  39.40     1:20.76 (41.36)                                        
 23 Newton, Christian   10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:23.03    1:20.91        
                  39.55     1:20.91 (41.36)                                        
 24 Koff, Myles          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.93    1:21.07        
                  38.24     1:21.07 (42.83)                                        
 25 Chasm, Cooper       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.13    1:21.08        
                  36.96     1:21.08 (44.12)                                        
 26 Goldstein, Jared     9 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.53    1:21.21        
                  39.27     1:21.21 (41.94)                                        
 27 Huggins, Sam        10 NLAC-MA              1:21.41    1:21.97        
                  38.87     1:21.97 (43.10)                                        
 28 Berg, Joey          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:28.52    1:23.51        
                  38.52     1:23.51 (44.99)                                        
 29 Troy, Jacob         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:24.91    1:23.53        
                  39.81     1:23.53 (43.72)                                        
 30 Mellendick, Dylan    9 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.50    1:24.76        
                  39.17     1:24.76 (45.59)                                        
 31 Maichle, Grey       12 HSST-MD              1:26.96    1:25.06        
                  38.79     1:25.06 (46.27)                                        
 32 Alvarez, Nate       11 HSST-MD              1:24.85    1:25.25        
                  40.25     1:25.25 (45.00)                                        
 33 Nava, Joshua        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.37    1:26.70        
                  40.52     1:26.70 (46.18)                                        
 34 Rodrigues, Aidan    12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:24.71    1:28.08        
                  41.10     1:28.08 (46.98)                                        
 35 Floyd, Owen         12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:24.43    1:28.35        
                  42.12     1:28.35 (46.23)                                        
 36 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA            1:30.03    1:28.39        
                  41.93     1:28.39 (46.46)                                        
 37 Barth, Luke         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.79    1:28.41        
                  41.88     1:28.41 (46.53)                                        
 38 Walters, Cooper     10 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.94    1:29.11        
                  41.82     1:29.11 (47.29)                                        
 39 Flickinger, Garret  11 NLAC-MA              1:30.80    1:30.40        
                  40.64     1:30.40 (49.76)                                        
 40 Oldford, William    12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:28.44    1:31.83        
                  42.49     1:31.83 (49.34)                                        
 41 Owens, Zac          10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:27.94    1:32.40        
                  46.52     1:32.40 (45.88)                                        
 42 Niosi, Marco        11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:32.15    1:32.45        
                  45.71     1:32.45 (46.74)                                        
 43 Pettit, Noah        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:38.16    1:35.24        
                  43.81     1:35.24 (51.43)                                        
 44 Hu, Jeffrey          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.90    1:35.44        
                  45.78     1:35.44 (49.66)                                        
 45 Spotte, Oscar       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:38.39    1:38.98        
                  48.65     1:38.98 (50.33)                                        
 46 Miranda, Matthew    11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:42.46    1:39.32        
                  47.77     1:39.32 (51.55)                                        
 47 Boppana, Dheeraj    11 North Baltimore-MD   1:43.24    1:40.84        
                  49.85     1:40.84 (50.99)                                        
 48 Boppana, Eshan       9 North Baltimore-MD   1:40.52    1:41.21        
                  47.67     1:41.21 (53.54)                                        
 49 Flickinger, JP      11 HSST-MD                   NT    1:41.57        
 50 Fukui, Hiro          9 JCC-MD               1:54.27    1:45.52        
                  47.67     1:45.52 (57.85)                                        
 51 DeVault, Adam        9 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.20    1:47.93        
                  54.46     1:47.93 (53.47)                                        
 52 Reed, Richard        9 North Baltimore-MD   1:44.65    1:48.51        
                  53.13     1:48.51 (55.38)                                        
 53 Brown, Max          10 JCC-MD               2:09.41    1:50.67        
 54 Bulette, Andrew     10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:51.38        
                1:01.75     1:51.38 (49.63)                                        
 55 Miller, Nathan      10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    2:01.10        
                1:00.44   2:01.10 (1:00.66)                                        
 56 Brown, Casey        10 JCC-MD               2:07.43    2:04.72        
 57 Layton, Max          9 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.04    2:07.14        
                1:04.35   2:07.14 (1:02.79)                                        
 58 Verdi, Thomas       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.81    2:08.40        
                1:02.20   2:08.40 (1:06.20)                                        
 -- Gleason, John       12 SHIP-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  55.10          DQ (59.72)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:53.12    2/7/2015 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore             
                5:57.39  9-10 AAAA
                6:14.39  9-10 AAA
                6:31.39  9-10 AA
                6:48.39  9-10 A
                7:39.49  9-10 BB
                8:30.49  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Toni           10 North Baltimore-MD   6:48.47    6:43.14 A       20  
                  36.66     1:16.16 (39.50)     1:56.70 (40.54)     2:37.85 (41.15)
        3:19.37 (41.52)     4:00.88 (41.51)     4:41.81 (40.93)     5:23.59 (41.78)
        6:04.32 (40.73)     6:43.14 (38.82)                                        
  2 Milhomme, Hadley    10 NLAC-MA              7:26.68    7:04.73 BB      17  
                  37.79     1:19.82 (42.03)     2:02.02 (42.20)     2:45.78 (43.76)
        3:29.68 (43.90)     4:14.12 (44.44)     4:58.31 (44.19)     5:42.03 (43.72)
        6:25.70 (43.67)     7:04.73 (39.03)                                        
  3 Heberlig, Shelby    10 SHIP-MA              7:33.86    7:29.28 BB      16  
                  38.89     1:25.62 (46.73)     2:12.41 (46.79)     2:58.16 (45.75)
        3:44.25 (46.09)     4:31.40 (47.15)     5:15.49 (44.09)     6:00.57 (45.08)
        6:45.67 (45.10)     7:29.28 (43.61)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:15.67    2/6/2016 Paige McKenna, AAC  -MA                    
                5:21.99  11-12 AAAA
                5:37.29  11-12 AAA
                5:49.39  11-12 JO
                5:52.59  11-12 AA
                6:07.99  11-12 A
                6:38.59  11-12 BB
                7:09.29  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNerney, Taylor    12 North Baltimore-MD   5:32.62    5:30.83 AAA     20  
                  28.90     1:00.96 (32.06)     1:34.54 (33.58)     2:08.13 (33.59)
        2:41.71 (33.58)     3:15.59 (33.88)     3:49.46 (33.87)     4:23.24 (33.78)
        4:57.61 (34.37)     5:30.83 (33.22)                                        
  2 Jeon, Ellin         12 North Baltimore-MD   6:00.28    5:48.74 JO      17  
                  31.37     1:06.27 (34.90)     1:42.30 (36.03)     2:18.27 (35.97)
        2:53.87 (35.60)     3:30.08 (36.21)     4:05.67 (35.59)     4:40.82 (35.15)
        5:16.16 (35.34)     5:48.74 (32.58)                                        
  3 McCool, Kiaha       12 NLAC-MA              5:56.90    5:54.94 A       16  
                  29.48     1:03.20 (33.72)     1:39.17 (35.97)     2:15.38 (36.21)
        2:51.84 (36.46)     3:29.09 (37.25)     4:06.43 (37.34)     4:43.64 (37.21)
        5:19.54 (35.90)     5:54.94 (35.40)                                        
  4 McKenna, Eliza      11 North Baltimore-MD   5:59.02    5:59.97 A       15  
                  31.93     1:07.25 (35.32)     1:44.23 (36.98)     2:21.22 (36.99)
        2:57.94 (36.72)     3:34.77 (36.83)     4:11.63 (36.86)     4:48.35 (36.72)
        5:24.96 (36.61)     5:59.97 (35.01)                                        
  5 Kupsky, Mary Kate   11 River Otters-MA      6:00.53    6:03.12 A       14  
                  33.49     1:10.49 (37.00)     1:47.68 (37.19)     2:24.47 (36.79)
        3:01.34 (36.87)     3:38.43 (37.09)     4:15.41 (36.98)     4:51.85 (36.44)
        5:28.17 (36.32)     6:03.12 (34.95)                                        
  6 Havice, Julia       11 York Y-MA                 NT    6:07.21 A       13  
                  31.53     1:08.24 (36.71)     1:46.16 (37.92)     2:23.92 (37.76)
        3:01.35 (37.43)     3:39.23 (37.88)     4:16.85 (37.62)     4:54.80 (37.95)
        5:32.90 (38.10)     6:07.21 (34.31)                                        
  7 Packer, Katelyn     12 NLAC-MA              6:04.72    6:11.26 BB      12  
                  32.02     1:08.10 (36.08)     1:45.90 (37.80)     2:23.91 (38.01)
        3:03.43 (39.52)     3:42.63 (39.20)     4:20.44 (37.81)     4:57.92 (37.48)
        5:34.79 (36.87)     6:11.26 (36.47)                                        
  8 Tan, Tracy          12 North Baltimore-MD   6:28.28    6:17.29 BB      11  
                  33.78     1:11.29 (37.51)     1:51.27 (39.98)     2:29.41 (38.14)
        3:07.99 (38.58)     3:46.14 (38.15)     4:24.95 (38.81)     5:04.28 (39.33)
        5:41.19 (36.91)     6:17.29 (36.10)                                        
  9 Kozlowski, Abby     12 HSST-MD              7:14.71    6:51.16 B        9  
                  34.24     1:13.95 (39.71)     1:55.71 (41.76)     2:38.61 (42.90)
        3:21.39 (42.78)     4:04.66 (43.27)     4:47.46 (42.80)     5:30.39 (42.93)
        6:11.29 (40.90)     6:51.16 (39.87)                                        
 10 Minnich, Haley      11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    6:57.11 B        7  
                  34.10     1:14.96 (40.86)     1:57.11 (42.15)     2:39.75 (42.64)
        3:22.52 (42.77)     4:05.40 (42.88)     4:49.02 (43.62)     5:32.39 (43.37)
        6:15.88 (43.49)     6:57.11 (41.23)                                        
 11 Frontino, Ava       11 SHIP-MA              7:13.97    7:10.26          6  
                  36.50     1:19.95 (43.45)     2:02.77 (42.82)     2:46.76 (43.99)
        3:31.27 (44.51)     4:15.94 (44.67)     4:59.28 (43.34)     5:44.59 (45.31)
        6:28.84 (44.25)     7:10.26 (41.42)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:38.74    2/4/2017 Jonah Rees, York Y                         
                5:51.99  9-10 AAAA
                6:08.79  9-10 AAA
                6:25.49  9-10 AA
                6:42.29  9-10 A
                7:32.59  9-10 BB
                8:22.79  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Liam      10 North Baltimore-MD   7:08.50    6:35.07 A       20  
                  34.79     1:14.79 (40.00)     1:54.87 (40.08)     2:34.32 (39.45)
        3:15.08 (40.76)     3:55.01 (39.93)     4:36.31 (41.30)     5:16.96 (40.65)
        5:56.55 (39.59)     6:35.07 (38.52)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:11.95    2/7/2015 Nick Gordon, North Baltimore               
                5:17.29  11-12 AAAA
                5:32.39  11-12 AAA
                5:47.49  11-12 AA
                5:49.99  11-12 JO
                6:02.59  11-12 A
                6:32.79  11-12 BB
                7:02.99  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erdley, Shawn       12 NLAC-MA              5:30.82    5:34.16 AA      20  
                  28.97     1:01.42 (32.45)     1:35.18 (33.76)     2:09.83 (34.65)
        2:44.17 (34.34)     3:17.51 (33.34)     3:52.05 (34.54)     4:26.05 (34.00)
        5:01.28 (35.23)     5:34.16 (32.88)                                        
  2 Uhlig, Ty           12 NLAC-MA              5:38.40    5:41.92 AA      17  
                  29.14     1:01.97 (32.83)     1:36.69 (34.72)     2:11.63 (34.94)
        2:46.76 (35.13)     3:22.07 (35.31)     3:57.86 (35.79)     4:33.26 (35.40)
        5:08.08 (34.82)     5:41.92 (33.84)                                        
  3 Dagan, Yonathan     12 North Baltimore-MD   5:54.86    5:46.77 AA      16  
                  29.71     1:03.00 (33.29)     1:37.96 (34.96)     2:13.59 (35.63)
        2:49.41 (35.82)     3:24.92 (35.51)     4:01.48 (36.56)     4:37.54 (36.06)
        5:12.91 (35.37)     5:46.77 (33.86)                                        
  4 MacAdam, Noah       12 North Baltimore-MD   5:58.39    5:51.49 A       15  
                  30.94     1:05.40 (34.46)     1:41.01 (35.61)     2:16.40 (35.39)
        2:51.79 (35.39)     3:27.79 (36.00)     4:04.02 (36.23)     4:40.79 (36.77)
        5:16.83 (36.04)     5:51.49 (34.66)                                        
  5 Boone, Carter       11 NLAC-MA              5:52.35    6:01.11 A       14  
                  30.22     1:05.39 (35.17)     1:42.29 (36.90)     2:20.16 (37.87)
        2:59.04 (38.88)     3:35.91 (36.87)     4:12.53 (36.62)     4:49.57 (37.04)
        5:26.05 (36.48)     6:01.11 (35.06)                                        
  6 Wade, Jacob         12 York Y-MA                 NT    6:08.58 BB      13  
                  32.84     1:09.45 (36.61)     1:47.22 (37.77)     2:25.38 (38.16)
        3:04.39 (39.01)     3:42.35 (37.96)     4:20.71 (38.36)     4:58.00 (37.29)
        5:34.86 (36.86)     6:08.58 (33.72)                                        
  7 Grega, Alex         12 York Y-MA            6:16.64    6:10.64 BB      12  
                  33.41     1:10.02 (36.61)     1:47.42 (37.40)     2:25.45 (38.03)
        3:02.71 (37.26)     3:40.37 (37.66)     4:18.27 (37.90)     4:55.71 (37.44)
        5:33.75 (38.04)     6:10.64 (36.89)                                        
  8 Pacifico, Ben       12 York Y-MA                 NT    6:24.36 BB      11  
                  34.94     1:14.10 (39.16)     1:53.68 (39.58)     2:32.11 (38.43)
        3:11.24 (39.13)     3:50.55 (39.31)     4:30.38 (39.83)     5:09.84 (39.46)
        5:48.34 (38.50)     6:24.36 (36.02)                                        
  9 Ritchie, Jed        12 SHIP-MA              6:54.06    6:33.57 B        9  
                  32.34     1:10.71 (38.37)     1:51.04 (40.33)     2:31.30 (40.26)
        3:11.98 (40.68)     3:52.73 (40.75)     4:34.48 (41.75)     5:14.93 (40.45)
        5:54.25 (39.32)     6:33.57 (39.32)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:53.81    2/5/2017 Leah Braswell, York Y                      
                2:00.99  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drumm, Megan        16 North Baltimore-MD   1:49.80    1:53.71#SC      20  
                  25.85       54.16 (28.31)     1:23.55 (29.39)     1:53.71 (30.16)
  2 Tomsuden, Allison   16 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.18    1:54.78 SC      17  
                  26.67       55.22 (28.55)     1:24.96 (29.74)     1:54.78 (29.82)
  3 Waire, Lauren       15 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:58.49 SC      16  
                  27.01       56.73 (29.72)     1:27.50 (30.77)     1:58.49 (30.99)
  4 Reedy, Kayla        16 York Y-MA            1:58.02    2:00.41 SC      15  
                  28.31       58.50 (30.19)     1:29.66 (31.16)     2:00.41 (30.75)
  5 Porter, Alexa       15 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.43    2:01.35         14  
                  27.89       58.44 (30.55)     1:29.99 (31.55)     2:01.35 (31.36)
  6 Annis, Maddie       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.02    2:02.18         13  
                  28.80     1:00.09 (31.29)     1:31.26 (31.17)     2:02.18 (30.92)
  7 Cadigan, Susie      17 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.04    2:02.27         12  
                  28.44       59.12 (30.68)     1:31.01 (31.89)     2:02.27 (31.26)
  8 Laux, Claire        17 York Y-MA            2:03.80    2:03.17         11  
                  29.01       59.82 (30.81)     1:31.64 (31.82)     2:03.17 (31.53)
  9 Martin, Kylie       17 York Y-MA            1:54.76    2:04.43          9  
                  29.34     1:01.31 (31.97)     1:32.67 (31.36)     2:04.43 (31.76)
 10 Cole, Zoey          16 MA-MA                2:04.08    2:05.29          7  
                  28.49     1:00.15 (31.66)     1:32.25 (32.10)     2:05.29 (33.04)
 11 McMurray, Jessie    16 York Y-MA            2:05.56    2:08.54          6  
                  28.49     1:00.79 (32.30)     1:34.23 (33.44)     2:08.54 (34.31)
 12 McCleary, Taylor    17 JCC-MD               2:08.40    2:08.73          5  
                  29.19     1:01.81 (32.62)     1:35.49 (33.68)     2:08.73 (33.24)
 13 Davies, Emily       16 HSST-MD              2:08.18    2:13.56          4  
                  29.84     1:03.43 (33.59)     1:38.77 (35.34)     2:13.56 (34.79)
 14 Fry, Hailey         16 EAC-MA               2:11.46    2:13.84          3  
                  29.99     1:03.60 (33.61)     1:39.11 (35.51)     2:13.84 (34.73)
 15 Brown, Nya          15 York Y-MA            2:12.17    2:15.65          2  
                  30.92     1:05.15 (34.23)     1:41.14 (35.99)     2:15.65 (34.51)
 16 Gall, Erin          15 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:22.45          1  
                  32.49     1:08.47 (35.98)     1:45.67 (37.20)     2:22.45 (36.78)
 17 Bingaman, Cheryl    15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:24.00        
                  30.88     1:07.34 (36.46)     1:46.91 (39.57)     2:24.00 (37.09)
 18 Helms, Caroline     16 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:24.60        
                  31.69     1:08.40 (36.71)     1:46.69 (38.29)     2:24.60 (37.91)
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.21    2/5/2017 Alec Peckmann, York Y                      
                1:50.49  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoogenboom, Will    16 North Baltimore-MD   1:40.40    1:43.77#SC      20  
                  24.07       50.17 (26.10)     1:16.92 (26.75)     1:43.77 (26.85)
  2 Sun, Alex           17 York Y-MA            1:47.15    1:45.28 SC      17  
                  24.86       51.28 (26.42)     1:18.31 (27.03)     1:45.28 (26.97)
  3 Gordon, Nick        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:47.46    1:50.15 SC      16  
                  25.97       54.09 (28.12)     1:22.29 (28.20)     1:50.15 (27.86)
  4 Eisenberg, Calvin   18 North Baltimore-MD   1:47.63    1:51.41         15  
                  25.35       53.55 (28.20)     1:22.71 (29.16)     1:51.41 (28.70)
  5 Krasnitski, Michae  17 JCC-MD               1:47.26    1:52.21         14  
                  25.41       53.54 (28.13)     1:22.96 (29.42)     1:52.21 (29.25)
  6 Rombro, Lance       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.69    1:55.61         13  
                  26.02       55.44 (29.42)     1:25.87 (30.43)     1:55.61 (29.74)
  7 Arsenault, Liam     15 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.84    1:56.58         12  
                  27.10       56.96 (29.86)     1:27.12 (30.16)     1:56.58 (29.46)
  8 Thomas, Riley       15 York Y-MA            1:51.92    1:56.74         11  
                  25.73       55.16 (29.43)     1:26.25 (31.09)     1:56.74 (30.49)
  9 Ounnarath, Aby      15 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.90    1:57.01          9  
                  26.34       55.79 (29.45)     1:26.25 (30.46)     1:57.01 (30.76)
 10 Hicks, Jared        17 York Y-MA            1:56.72    1:57.52          7  
                  26.90       56.21 (29.31)     1:26.67 (30.46)     1:57.52 (30.85)
 11 Hirsch, Tommy       15 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.60    1:57.83          6  
                  26.09       56.24 (30.15)     1:27.52 (31.28)     1:57.83 (30.31)
 12 Fuhrman, Garrett    18 York Y-MA            1:55.91    1:57.97          5  
                  27.90       58.39 (30.49)     1:28.52 (30.13)     1:57.97 (29.45)
 13 Ventura, Stephen    17 York Y-MA            1:52.99    1:58.00          4  
                  27.86       58.04 (30.18)     1:28.31 (30.27)     1:58.00 (29.69)
 14 Reeder, Cameron     15 UN!-MA               2:00.69    1:58.07          3  
                  26.98       57.22 (30.24)     1:28.01 (30.79)     1:58.07 (30.06)
 15 Miller, Ryan        18 North Baltimore-MD   1:54.54    1:58.10          2  
                  27.20       56.67 (29.47)     1:27.42 (30.75)     1:58.10 (30.68)
 16 Fatta, Tanner       15 York Y-MA            1:57.41    1:58.12          1  
                  26.92       56.60 (29.68)     1:27.46 (30.86)     1:58.12 (30.66)
 17 Kasoff, Jordan      17 JCC-MD               1:59.69    1:58.83        
                  26.99       57.65 (30.66)     1:28.32 (30.67)     1:58.83 (30.51)
 18 Bloom, Reece        15 NLAC-MA              1:55.44    1:59.79        
                  27.39       58.19 (30.80)     1:29.64 (31.45)     1:59.79 (30.15)
 19 Rich, Noah          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.07    2:04.49        
                  28.44       59.74 (31.30)     1:32.19 (32.45)     2:04.49 (32.30)
 20 Gall, Garrett       17 NLAC-MA              1:57.19    2:04.98        
                  27.97       59.24 (31.27)     1:31.75 (32.51)     2:04.98 (33.23)
 21 Rotman, Matthew     16 JCC-MD               2:05.01    2:05.29        
                  28.09       59.92 (31.83)     1:32.92 (33.00)     2:05.29 (32.37)
 22 Connolly, Aidan     15 York Y-MA            2:06.86    2:11.61        
                  27.82     1:00.03 (32.21)     1:35.16 (35.13)     2:11.61 (36.45)
 23 Baur, Jake          12 River Otters-MA      2:13.52    2:12.35        
                  30.02     1:03.76 (33.74)     1:37.62 (33.86)     2:12.35 (34.73)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:56.64   2/19/2012 Meghan Small, York Y                       
                1:55.49  AAAA
                2:00.99  AAA
                2:02.49  JO
                2:06.49  AA
                2:11.99  A
                2:22.89  BB
                2:33.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schere, Fiona       13 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.38    1:55.92#AAA     20  
                  25.96       55.29 (29.33)     1:25.57 (30.28)     1:55.92 (30.35)
  2 Roerig, Skylar      14 River Otters-MA      1:58.33    1:58.49 AAA     17  
                  27.07       56.83 (29.76)     1:27.49 (30.66)     1:58.49 (31.00)
  3 Foltz, Caroline     14 York Y-MA            1:57.78    2:00.49 AAA     16  
                  27.55       57.50 (29.95)     1:28.83 (31.33)     2:00.49 (31.66)
  4 Ramoy, Elizabeth    14 North Baltimore-MD        NT    2:00.95 AAA     15  
                  26.91       57.43 (30.52)     1:29.19 (31.76)     2:00.95 (31.76)
  5 Matthias, Jade      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:02.56    2:01.44 JO      14  
                  26.74       57.30 (30.56)     1:29.57 (32.27)     2:01.44 (31.87)
  6 McNerney, Danielle  14 North Baltimore-MD        NT    2:02.59 AA      13  
                  27.08       57.54 (30.46)     1:29.78 (32.24)     2:02.59 (32.81)
  7 Leydig, Camryn      13 York Y-MA            2:00.79    2:03.43 AA      12  
                  28.31       59.57 (31.26)     1:31.49 (31.92)     2:03.43 (31.94)
  8 Hilty, Alexa        14 York Y-MA            2:03.86    2:03.86 AA      11  
                  28.75       59.68 (30.93)     1:32.13 (32.45)     2:03.86 (31.73)
  9 McKenna, Kacey      14 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.97    2:05.29 AA       9  
                  27.14       58.13 (30.99)     1:32.22 (34.09)     2:05.29 (33.07)
 10 Friedlander, Ellie  13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:06.28    2:05.35 AA       7  
                  28.74     1:00.51 (31.77)     1:33.74 (33.23)     2:05.35 (31.61)
 11 Alaish, Gabriella   13 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.24    2:05.91 AA       6  
                  28.79     1:01.10 (32.31)     1:33.53 (32.43)     2:05.91 (32.38)
 12 Laux, Laura         14 York Y-MA            2:06.15    2:06.47 AA       5  
                  29.19     1:01.00 (31.81)     1:33.54 (32.54)     2:06.47 (32.93)
 13 Groff, Avery        14 York Y-MA            2:06.79    2:08.60 A        4  
                  30.58     1:03.85 (33.27)     1:36.62 (32.77)     2:08.60 (31.98)
 14 Hurley, Caitlin     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.69    2:09.45 A        3  
                  28.52     1:00.78 (32.26)     1:34.90 (34.12)     2:09.45 (34.55)
 15 Klinedinst, Molly   14 York Y-MA            2:10.04    2:09.77 A        2  
                  31.15     1:04.52 (33.37)     1:37.71 (33.19)     2:09.77 (32.06)
 16 McKim, Paige        13 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:06.14    2:10.83 A        1  
                  29.59     1:01.88 (32.29)     1:36.16 (34.28)     2:10.83 (34.67)
 17 Calder, Ella        13 York Y-MA            2:07.60    2:11.53 A      
                  30.63     1:03.96 (33.33)     1:38.02 (34.06)     2:11.53 (33.51)
 18 Ludwig, Mairin      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.35    2:12.78 BB     
                  30.24     1:04.13 (33.89)     1:39.28 (35.15)     2:12.78 (33.50)
 19 Butera, Bella       14 York Y-MA            2:11.10    2:12.89 BB     
                  30.23     1:03.94 (33.71)     1:38.85 (34.91)     2:12.89 (34.04)
 20 Kapp, Christine     13 York Y-MA            2:09.12    2:13.23 BB     
                  30.15     1:03.90 (33.75)     1:38.69 (34.79)     2:13.23 (34.54)
 21 Gambler, Emily      13 EAC-MA               2:13.37    2:13.36 BB     
                  30.32     1:04.27 (33.95)     1:39.93 (35.66)     2:13.36 (33.43)
 22 Biuckians, Christi  13 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.93    2:13.40 BB     
                  30.81     1:05.04 (34.23)     1:39.89 (34.85)     2:13.40 (33.51)
 23 Speed, Deanna       13 York Y-MA            2:13.82    2:15.35 BB     
                  31.04     1:04.86 (33.82)     1:39.99 (35.13)     2:15.35 (35.36)
 24 Bruning, Riley      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.87    2:15.78 BB     
                  31.09     1:05.41 (34.32)     1:41.32 (35.91)     2:15.78 (34.46)
 25 Shoudt, Anneliese   14 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:17.90    2:16.26 BB     
                  30.41     1:04.31 (33.90)     1:40.80 (36.49)     2:16.26 (35.46)
 26 Fabian, Carol       13 York Y-MA            2:15.42    2:17.01 BB     
                  31.95     1:07.17 (35.22)     1:42.77 (35.60)     2:17.01 (34.24)
 27 Koehle, Ally        13 NLAC-MA              2:13.94    2:20.68 BB     
                  31.21     1:07.00 (35.79)     1:44.48 (37.48)     2:20.68 (36.20)
 28 Fooksman, Jenna     14 JCC-MD               2:19.97    2:22.59 BB     
                  32.02     1:08.52 (36.50)     1:45.91 (37.39)     2:22.59 (36.68)
 29 Hoerner, Madison    14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:20.12    2:23.20 B      
                  31.64     1:08.69 (37.05)     1:47.47 (38.78)     2:23.20 (35.73)
 30 Possidente, Ava     13 JCC-MD               2:22.34    2:23.22 B      
                  32.06     1:08.97 (36.91)     1:47.07 (38.10)     2:23.22 (36.15)
 31 Paules, Sydney      14 JCC-MD               2:25.04    2:31.45 B      
                  32.82     1:11.36 (38.54)   2:31.45 (1:20.09)                    
 32 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA            2:26.72    2:31.59 B      
                  35.55     1:14.16 (38.61)     1:53.62 (39.46)     2:31.59 (37.97)
 33 Houck, Sierra       13 EAC-MA               2:33.33    2:32.30 B      
                  33.62     1:13.75 (40.13)     1:54.40 (40.65)     2:32.30 (37.90)
 34 Karnhaukhova, Anas  13 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:42.14    2:39.34        
 35 Balcer, Rachel      14 HSST-MD              2:47.16    2:42.88        
                  38.06     1:20.49 (42.43)     2:04.36 (43.87)     2:42.88 (38.52)
 36 Denis, Madison      14 HSST-MD              2:40.00    2:48.83        
                  38.31     1:21.55 (43.24)     2:06.30 (44.75)     2:48.83 (42.53)
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:48.46   2/19/2012 Eddy Zawatski, CYC Rally                   
                1:48.39  AAAA
                1:53.59  AAA
                1:56.29  JO
                1:58.69  AA
                2:03.89  A
                2:14.19  BB
                2:24.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakatta, Alex       14 North Baltimore-MD   1:48.55    1:49.60 AAA     20  
                  24.64       52.34 (27.70)     1:20.85 (28.51)     1:49.60 (28.75)
  2 McDermott, Will     14 York Y-MA            1:50.94    1:51.28 AAA     17  
                  25.89       54.15 (28.26)     1:22.55 (28.40)     1:51.28 (28.73)
  3 Blandford, Caden    14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:57.95    1:55.94 JO      16  
                  26.27       56.15 (29.88)     1:26.69 (30.54)     1:55.94 (29.25)
  4 Tomsuden, Christop  14 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.64    1:59.73 A       15  
                  27.19       57.30 (30.11)     1:28.46 (31.16)     1:59.73 (31.27)
  5 Fry, Logan          14 EAC-MA               1:58.63    2:02.79 A       14  
                  27.97       58.66 (30.69)     1:30.37 (31.71)     2:02.79 (32.42)
  6 Assoufid, Alexande  14 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.31    2:04.94 BB      13  
                  27.94       59.51 (31.57)     1:31.83 (32.32)     2:04.94 (33.11)
  7 Shonk, Ethan        13 EAC-MA               2:05.97    2:05.40 BB      12  
                  28.38     1:00.68 (32.30)     1:33.36 (32.68)     2:05.40 (32.04)
  8 Grigoryev, Daniel   14 JCC-MD               2:08.31    2:06.17 BB      11  
                  27.34       58.80 (31.46)     1:32.99 (34.19)     2:06.17 (33.18)
  9 Guckavan, Gavin     13 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:03.71    2:06.24 BB       9  
                  28.95     1:00.37 (31.42)     1:33.45 (33.08)     2:06.24 (32.79)
 10 Estep, Brandon      13 UNAT-MA              2:06.73    2:07.93 BB       7  
                  29.42     1:01.81 (32.39)     1:35.37 (33.56)     2:07.93 (32.56)
 11 Driscoll, Moseley   13 York Y-MA            2:13.74    2:08.56 BB       6  
                  29.68     1:02.68 (33.00)     1:35.68 (33.00)     2:08.56 (32.88)
 12 Khusid, Sam         14 JCC-MD               2:10.66    2:08.77 BB       5  
                  27.68     1:01.03 (33.35)     1:35.98 (34.95)     2:08.77 (32.79)
 13 Lee, Lucas          13 JCC-MD               2:11.38    2:09.17 BB       4  
                  29.28     1:01.50 (32.22)     1:35.69 (34.19)     2:09.17 (33.48)
 14 Gaffar, Asher       14 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.43    2:09.24 BB       3  
                  30.20     1:04.58 (34.38)     1:37.97 (33.39)     2:09.24 (31.27)
 15 Orndorf, Colby      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:21.47    2:10.82 BB       2  
                  29.53     1:02.96 (33.43)     1:37.26 (34.30)     2:10.82 (33.56)
 16 Rao, Roshan         14 JCC-MD               2:09.35    2:11.65 BB       1  
                  29.73     1:03.70 (33.97)     1:38.38 (34.68)     2:11.65 (33.27)
 17 Keener, Drew        13 EAC-MA                    NT    2:11.66 BB     
                  29.92     1:03.19 (33.27)     1:37.56 (34.37)     2:11.66 (34.10)
 18 Walters, Riley      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.97    2:12.96 BB     
                  29.18     1:02.23 (33.05)     1:37.54 (35.31)     2:12.96 (35.42)
 19 Matteini, Thomas    13 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.98    2:13.20 BB     
                  30.65     1:05.08 (34.43)     1:40.08 (35.00)     2:13.20 (33.12)
 20 James, AJ           13 HSST-MD              2:13.10    2:13.45 BB     
                  30.37     1:04.61 (34.24)     1:39.18 (34.57)     2:13.45 (34.27)
 21 Shapsay, Ilan       13 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.86    2:14.12 BB     
                  30.24     1:04.07 (33.83)     1:39.14 (35.07)     2:14.12 (34.98)
 22 Bulette, Evan       14 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:16.01    2:15.12 B      
                  30.62     1:04.68 (34.06)     1:40.15 (35.47)     2:15.12 (34.97)
 23 Milman, Sean        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.89    2:17.55 B      
                  31.38     1:05.80 (34.42)     1:42.34 (36.54)     2:17.55 (35.21)
 24 Bingaman, Jasen     14 York Y-MA            2:20.10    2:18.22 B      
                  29.43     1:03.95 (34.52)     1:41.74 (37.79)     2:18.22 (36.48)
 25 Troy, Will          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:18.55    2:19.90 B      
                  31.20     1:06.55 (35.35)     1:43.43 (36.88)     2:19.90 (36.47)
 26 Gensemer, Owen      14 EAC-MA               2:20.54    2:26.37        
                  31.40     1:08.28 (36.88)     1:47.69 (39.41)     2:26.37 (38.68)
 27 Volinsky, Ben       14 JCC-MD               2:33.93    2:30.41        
                  33.41     1:11.43 (38.02)     1:51.53 (40.10)     2:30.41 (38.88)
 28 Brown, Austin       14 York Y-MA            2:30.82    2:42.55        
                  36.70     1:16.06 (39.36)     1:59.59 (43.53)     2:42.55 (42.96)
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 55.49    2/8/2015 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
              1:02.09  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Lauren       17 North Baltimore-MD     58.96      57.95 SC      20  
                  27.03       57.95 (30.92)                                        
  2 Braswell, Leah      17 York Y-MA              59.25      58.10 SC      17  
                  28.04       58.10 (30.06)                                        
  3 Kwon, Anna          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.02    1:00.23 SC      16  
                  27.91     1:00.23 (32.32)                                        
  4 Ai, Samantha        15 North Baltimore-MD     59.37    1:00.75 SC      15  
                  28.39     1:00.75 (32.36)                                        
  5 Nalls, Madison      17 York Y-MA            1:00.74    1:01.26 SC      14  
                  28.97     1:01.26 (32.29)                                        
  6 O'Neill, Claire     15 York Y-MA            1:01.05    1:01.56 SC      13  
                  29.01     1:01.56 (32.55)                                        
  7 Waire, Lauren       15 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:01.58 SC      12  
                  28.93     1:01.58 (32.65)                                        
  8 Paff, Callie        17 York Y-MA            1:01.35    1:02.48         11  
                  29.37     1:02.48 (33.11)                                        
  9 Stahl, Nyah         15 York Y-MA            1:02.43    1:03.87          9  
                  29.61     1:03.87 (34.26)                                        
 10 Cadigan, Susie      17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.36    1:04.66          7  
                  30.78     1:04.66 (33.88)                                        
 11 Josey, Alana        15 York Y-MA            1:05.21    1:05.92          6  
                  30.74     1:05.92 (35.18)                                        
 12 Annis, Maddie       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.16    1:06.21          5  
                  31.16     1:06.21 (35.05)                                        
 13 Polydefkis, Elizab  15 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:06.40          4  
                  30.92     1:06.40 (35.48)                                        
 14 Koehle, Maddy       15 NLAC-MA              1:05.77    1:07.32          3  
                  31.14     1:07.32 (36.18)                                        
 15 Heist, Megan        15 York Y-MA            1:06.63    1:07.42          2  
                  31.10     1:07.42 (36.32)                                        
 16 French, Meghan      16 York Y-MA            1:05.52    1:07.43          1  
                  31.42     1:07.43 (36.01)                                        
 17 Martin, Kylie       17 York Y-MA            1:00.76    1:08.01        
                  31.81     1:08.01 (36.20)                                        
 18 Behrens, Nicole     16 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.06    1:09.84        
                  32.04     1:09.84 (37.80)                                        
 19 Cole, Zoey          16 MA-MA                1:04.61    1:10.14        
                  32.27     1:10.14 (37.87)                                        
 20 McCleary, Taylor    17 JCC-MD               1:07.65    1:10.27        
                  31.72     1:10.27 (38.55)                                        
 21 White, Olivia       15 HSST-MD              1:10.50    1:10.83        
                  33.84     1:10.83 (36.99)                                        
 22 Coe, Kayleigh       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.93    1:11.49        
                  32.60     1:11.49 (38.89)                                        
 23 Helms, Caroline     16 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:22.95        
                  37.95     1:22.95 (45.00)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 53.66    2/8/2015 Zach Snyder, York Y                          
                56.89  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eberly, Caleb       17 UN!-MA                 53.86      54.91 SC      20  
                  25.35       54.91 (29.56)                                        
  2 Poulos, Nicholas    16 North Baltimore-MD     56.88      55.81 SC      17  
                  26.55       55.81 (29.26)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan        18 North Baltimore-MD     55.45      55.96 SC      16  
                  26.35       55.96 (29.61)                                        
  4 Houck, Jacob        15 EAC-MA                 54.52      56.13 SC      15  
                  25.55       56.13 (30.58)                                        
  5 Rombro, Lance       16 North Baltimore-MD     55.54      57.00         14  
                  26.61       57.00 (30.39)                                        
  6 Speed, Cameron      16 York Y-MA              53.33      57.48         13  
                  26.56       57.48 (30.92)                                        
  7 Lutter, Sam         15 York Y-MA              56.64      57.63         12  
                  26.77       57.63 (30.86)                                        
  8 Ventura, Stephen    17 York Y-MA              55.28      58.11         11  
                  27.10       58.11 (31.01)                                        
  9 Krasnitski, Michae  17 JCC-MD                 56.12      59.49          9  
                  27.35       59.49 (32.14)                                        
 10 Ounnarath, Aby      15 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.16      59.65          7  
                  28.03       59.65 (31.62)                                        
 11 Calderon, Lucas     15 North Baltimore-MD     58.07      59.99          6  
                  26.90       59.99 (33.09)                                        
 12 Fissel, Orval       17 York Y-MA            1:01.03    1:01.18          5  
                  28.49     1:01.18 (32.69)                                        
 13 Bloom, Reece        15 NLAC-MA                59.90    1:01.31          4  
                  28.68     1:01.31 (32.63)                                        
 14 Russell, Tanner     17 York Y-MA            1:03.49    1:01.55          3  
                  28.76     1:01.55 (32.79)                                        
 15 Rich, Noah          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.43    1:01.76          2  
                  29.18     1:01.76 (32.58)                                        
 16 Gall, Garrett       17 NLAC-MA              1:00.39    1:02.12          1  
                  28.88     1:02.12 (33.24)                                        
 17 Arsenault, Liam     15 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.53    1:04.94        
                  29.88     1:04.94 (35.06)                                        
 18 Horner, Harry       15 NLAC-MA              1:05.32    1:05.08        
                  29.99     1:05.08 (35.09)                                        
 19 Connolly, Aidan     15 York Y-MA            1:08.33    1:05.70        
                  29.46     1:05.70 (36.24)                                        
 20 Maydanich, Ethan    15 JCC-MD               1:09.49    1:08.45        
                  32.46     1:08.45 (35.99)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.17   2/19/2012 Meghan Small, York Y                       
                  58.29  AAAA
                1:01.09  AAA
                1:03.69  JO
                1:03.89  AA
                1:06.59  A
                1:12.19  BB
                1:17.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie      13 North Baltimore-MD     56.33      58.93#AAA     20  
                  27.17       58.93 (31.76)                                        
  2 Shinnick, Brooke    13 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.61    1:01.85 JO      17  
                  29.22     1:01.85 (32.63)                                        
  3 Benda, Caroline     14 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.73    1:02.68 JO      16  
                  29.24     1:02.68 (33.44)                                        
  4 Kuhn, Grace         14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      59.77    1:02.95 JO      15  
                  29.97     1:02.95 (32.98)                                        
  5 Harner, Alex        13 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.44    1:03.01 JO      14  
                  29.38     1:03.01 (33.63)                                        
  6 Welker, Sydney      14 York Y-MA            1:05.42    1:03.04 JO      13  
                  29.89     1:03.04 (33.15)                                        
  7 Hurleman, Hannah    13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:00.96    1:03.45 JO      12  
                  29.38     1:03.45 (34.07)                                        
  8 Hudhud, Minna       14 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:04.12 A       11  
                  30.01     1:04.12 (34.11)                                        
  9 Harnish, Meaghan    13 York Y-MA            1:03.13    1:04.59 A        9  
                  30.45     1:04.59 (34.14)                                        
 10 Kim, Min Joo        13 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.06    1:05.69 A        7  
                  30.32     1:05.69 (35.37)                                        
 11 Strayer, Catie      14 York Y-MA            1:05.28    1:05.98 A        6  
                  31.08     1:05.98 (34.90)                                        
 12 Hilty, Alexa        14 York Y-MA            1:04.91    1:06.58 A        5  
                  31.82     1:06.58 (34.76)                                        
 13 Butera, Bella       14 York Y-MA            1:04.21    1:06.64 BB       4  
                  30.97     1:06.64 (35.67)                                        
 14 Kapp, Christine     13 York Y-MA            1:05.96    1:06.92 BB       3  
                  31.39     1:06.92 (35.53)                                        
 15 Steckiel, Abby      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:05.44    1:07.20 BB       2  
                  30.98     1:07.20 (36.22)                                        
 16 McGee, Maeve        14 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.76    1:07.35 BB       1  
                  31.11     1:07.35 (36.24)                                        
 17 Klinedinst, Molly   14 York Y-MA            1:06.98    1:07.63 BB     
                  31.98     1:07.63 (35.65)                                        
 18 Gambler, Emily      13 EAC-MA               1:09.20    1:08.09 BB     
                  31.26     1:08.09 (36.83)                                        
 19 McKim, Paige        13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:07.50    1:08.30 BB     
                  32.20     1:08.30 (36.10)                                        
 20 Gemma, Ava          14 York Y-MA            1:12.40    1:09.17 BB     
                  32.32     1:09.17 (36.85)                                        
 21 Froman, Emily       14 York Y-MA            1:10.34    1:10.13 BB     
                  32.68     1:10.13 (37.45)                                        
 22 Lyesnykova, Alina   14 CVAC-MA              1:10.05    1:10.36 BB     
                  32.17     1:10.36 (38.19)                                        
 23 Jackson, Bailey     13 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.88    1:11.25 BB     
                  31.90     1:11.25 (39.35)                                        
 24 Speed, Deanna       13 York Y-MA            1:08.15    1:12.71 B      
                  33.41     1:12.71 (39.30)                                        
 25 Possidente, Ava     13 JCC-MD               1:16.49    1:14.27 B      
                  34.43     1:14.27 (39.84)                                        
 26 Fabian, Carol       13 York Y-MA            1:12.02    1:15.16 B      
                  34.53     1:15.16 (40.63)                                        
 27 Paules, Sydney      14 JCC-MD               1:19.66    1:20.30        
                  36.79     1:20.30 (43.51)                                        
 28 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA            1:21.18    1:25.02        
                  38.59     1:25.02 (46.43)                                        
 29 Balcer, Rachel      14 HSST-MD              1:30.40    1:31.96        
                  40.63     1:31.96 (51.33)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 55.39    2/5/2017 Riley Thomas, York Y                         
                54.19  AAAA
                56.79  AAA
                59.29  AA
                59.59  JO
              1:01.89  A
              1:07.09  BB
              1:12.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan      13 JCC-MD                 57.64      55.40 AAA     20  
                  25.87       55.40 (29.53)                                        
  2 Hammer, Julian      14 North Baltimore-MD     54.47      57.01 AA      17  
                  26.87       57.01 (30.14)                                        
  3 Subong, Nick        14 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.13      59.97 A       16  
                  27.88       59.97 (32.09)                                        
  4 Smith, Logan        14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:01.84    1:00.62 A       15  
                  28.20     1:00.62 (32.42)                                        
  5 Hidalgo, Carlos     13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:01.74    1:01.39 A       14  
                  28.53     1:01.39 (32.86)                                        
  6 Fitzsimmons, John   14 North Baltimore-MD     59.90    1:01.44 A       13  
                  28.92     1:01.44 (32.52)                                        
  7 Kamdin, Sam         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.07    1:01.74 A       12  
                  28.36     1:01.74 (33.38)                                        
  8 Arsenault, Evan     13 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.90    1:01.89 A       11  
                  28.33     1:01.89 (33.56)                                        
  9 Leibfried, Grant    14 EAC-MA                    NT    1:02.50 BB       9  
                  28.24     1:02.50 (34.26)                                        
 10 Rao, Roshan         14 JCC-MD               1:01.26    1:02.97 BB       7  
                  29.96     1:02.97 (33.01)                                        
 11 Lakatta, Alex       14 North Baltimore-MD     58.17    1:03.04 BB       6  
                  29.18     1:03.04 (33.86)                                        
 12 Kulbak, Ben         14 JCC-MD                 58.25    1:03.24 BB       5  
                  28.82     1:03.24 (34.42)                                        
 13 Keener, Drew        13 EAC-MA                    NT    1:03.63 BB       4  
 14 Assoufid, Alexande  14 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.60    1:04.31 BB       3  
                  30.02     1:04.31 (34.29)                                        
 15 Jantac, Luke        14 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.23    1:04.91 BB       2  
                  29.84     1:04.91 (35.07)                                        
 16 Guckavan, Gavin     13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:03.30    1:05.47 BB       1  
                  30.15     1:05.47 (35.32)                                        
 17 Estep, Brandon      13 UNAT-MA              1:05.32    1:07.95 B      
                  31.57     1:07.95 (36.38)                                        
 18 Bingaman, Jasen     14 York Y-MA            1:12.00    1:08.50 B      
                  30.86     1:08.50 (37.64)                                        
 19 Lingelbach, Adam    13 HSST-MD              1:11.68    1:08.66 B      
                  31.05     1:08.66 (37.61)                                        
 20 Engle, Anthony      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:10.34 B      
                  32.38     1:10.34 (37.96)                                        
 21 Shapsay, Ilan       13 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.89    1:11.17 B      
                  33.04     1:11.17 (38.13)                                        
 22 Milman, Sean        13 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.72    1:12.09 B      
                  34.01     1:12.09 (38.08)                                        
 23 Driscoll, Moseley   13 York Y-MA            1:15.15    1:15.37        
                  35.19     1:15.37 (40.18)                                        
 24 Shaffer, Matthew    14 HSST-MD              1:23.17    1:17.64        
                  34.57     1:17.64 (43.07)                                        
 25 Brown, Austin       14 York Y-MA            1:25.08    1:27.06        
                  40.04     1:27.06 (47.02)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.60   2/19/2012 Sada Stewart, York Y                         
                25.99  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drumm, Megan        16 North Baltimore-MD     23.65      24.61 SC      20  
  2 Tomsuden, Allison   16 North Baltimore-MD     24.64      25.34 SC      17  
  3 Poole, Lauren       17 North Baltimore-MD     23.81      25.44 SC      16  
  4 Ai, Samantha        15 North Baltimore-MD     24.57      25.46 SC      15  
  5 Kwon, Anna          15 North Baltimore-MD     25.15      25.59 SC      14  
  6 McCleary, Taylor    17 JCC-MD                 25.12      25.65 SC      13  
  7 Waire, Lauren       15 North Baltimore-MD        NT      25.81 SC      12  
  8 Shelly, Marget      18 York Y-MA              25.03      25.86 SC      11  
  9 Bonner, Scarlet     15 North Baltimore-MD        NT      25.90 SC       9  
 10 Uhlin, Brina        16 York Y-MA              25.99      26.11          7  
 11 Hoffman, Natasha    15 NLAC-MA                25.66      26.22          6  
 12 Annis, Maddie       17 North Baltimore-MD     27.38      26.53          4.5
 12 Martin, Kylie       17 York Y-MA              24.71      26.53          4.5
 14 Mesceda, Mia        15 North Baltimore-MD     24.87      26.75          3  
 15 Cole, Zoey          16 MA-MA                  27.55      27.03          2  
 16 McMurray, Jessie    16 York Y-MA              26.33      27.11          1  
 17 Paff, Callie        17 York Y-MA              26.69      27.18        
 18 Davies, Emily       16 HSST-MD                26.14      27.24        
 19 Wise, Bella         18 York Y-MA              28.25      27.37        
 20 Trout, Riley        15 York Y-MA              26.75      27.44        
 21 Behrens, Nicole     16 North Baltimore-MD     27.50      27.54        
 22 Fry, Hailey         16 EAC-MA                 26.76      27.63        
 23 Polydefkis, Elizab  15 North Baltimore-MD        NT      27.88        
 24 Koehle, Maddy       15 NLAC-MA                27.35      27.90        
 25 Harris, Olivia      15 North Baltimore-MD     28.08      28.12        
 26 Bingaman, Cheryl    15 York Y-MA              36.79      28.67        
 27 Brown, Nya          15 York Y-MA              28.13      28.98        
 28 Helms, Caroline     16 NLAC-MA                   NT      29.12        
 29 White, Olivia       15 HSST-MD                28.50      29.17        
 30 Heiner, Brooke      15 York Y-MA              28.88      29.24        
 31 Cole, Mykayla       15 NLAC-MA                29.52      29.97        
 32 Coe, Kayleigh       16 North Baltimore-MD     27.44      30.02        
 33 Gall, Erin          15 NLAC-MA                33.97      30.36        
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21.83    2/7/2016 Zach Snyder, York Y                          
                23.09  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peckmann, Alec      18 York Y-MA              21.27      21.87 SC      20  
  2 Arzoni, Dylan       17 North Baltimore-MD     21.54      22.18 SC      17  
  3 Eberly, Caleb       17 UN!-MA                 21.55      22.19 SC      16  
  4 McFadden, Logan     16 York Y-MA              22.14      22.56 SC      15  
  5 Hurley, Tommy       16 North Baltimore-MD     22.90      22.57 SC      14  
  6 Sun, Alex           17 York Y-MA              22.57      22.66 SC      13  
  7 Hoogenboom, Will    16 North Baltimore-MD     21.75      22.68 SC      12  
  8 Calderon, Lucas     15 North Baltimore-MD     22.06      22.86 SC      11  
  9 Houck, Jacob        15 EAC-MA                 22.65      23.04 SC       9  
 10 Fatta, Alec         17 York Y-MA              22.51      23.20          7  
 11 Poulos, Nicholas    16 North Baltimore-MD     24.55      23.37          6  
 12 Gunn, Ted           18 York Y-MA              23.90      23.47          5  
 13 Lee, Brendan        18 North Baltimore-MD     23.24      23.78          4  
 14 Lutter, Sam         15 York Y-MA              23.22      23.86          3  
 15 Krasnitski, Michae  17 JCC-MD                 23.09      23.92          2  
 16 Azzalina, Ben       15 EAC-MA                 23.36      23.96          1  
 17 Gordon, Nick        15 North Baltimore-MD     23.66      24.17        
 18 Cox, Miles          16 York Y-MA              23.67      24.36        
 19 Reeder, Cameron     15 UN!-MA                 23.98      24.42        
 20 Hirsch, Tommy       15 North Baltimore-MD     25.01      24.88        
 21 Ounnarath, Aby      15 North Baltimore-MD     25.28      25.22        
 22 Kasoff, Jordan      17 JCC-MD                 25.83      25.74        
 23 Horner, Harry       15 NLAC-MA                25.26      26.24        
 24 Gall, Garrett       17 NLAC-MA                26.09      26.37        
 25 Rotman, Matthew     16 JCC-MD                 26.23      26.38        
 26 Miller, Ryan        18 North Baltimore-MD     26.37      26.51        
 27 Rich, Noah          15 North Baltimore-MD     27.31      27.46        
 28 Maydanich, Ethan    15 JCC-MD                 28.45      28.29        
 29 Baur, Jake          12 River Otters-MA        27.45      28.34        
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.72   2/19/2012 Meghan Small, York Y                         
                24.69  AAAA
                25.79  AAA
                26.09  JO
                26.99  AA
                28.19  A
                30.49  BB
                32.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schere, Fiona       13 North Baltimore-MD     23.65      24.42#AAAA    20  
  2 Matthias, Jade      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      24.38      24.85 AAA     17  
  3 Hurleman, Hannah    13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      24.26      25.00 AAA     16  
  4 Roerig, Skylar      14 River Otters-MA        24.69      25.10 AAA     15  
  5 Betkey, Logan       13 North Baltimore-MD     25.40      25.48 AAA     14  
  6 McKenna, Kacey      14 North Baltimore-MD     24.34      25.72 AAA     13  
  7 Harner, Alex        13 North Baltimore-MD     25.29      25.77 AAA     12  
  8 McNerney, Danielle  14 North Baltimore-MD        NT      25.92 JO      11  
  9 Benda, Caroline     14 North Baltimore-MD     25.72      26.16 AA       9  
 10 Alaish, Gabriella   13 North Baltimore-MD     26.08      26.38 AA       7  
 11 Kuhn, Grace         14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      27.01      26.83 AA       6  
 12 Shoudt, Anneliese   14 Tiger Sharks-MA        26.83      27.07 A        5  
 13 Kim, Min Joo        13 North Baltimore-MD     27.32      27.21 A        4  
 14 Laux, Laura         14 York Y-MA              26.81      27.26 A        3  
 15 Gambler, Emily      13 EAC-MA                 27.15      27.28 A        2  
 16 Shinnick, Brooke    13 North Baltimore-MD     26.82      27.40 A        0.5
 16 Hurley, Caitlin     13 North Baltimore-MD     27.13      27.40 A        0.5
 18 Friedlander, Ellie  13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      27.19      27.48 A      
 19 Butera, Bella       14 York Y-MA              28.75      27.64 A      
 20 Lyesnykova, Alina   14 CVAC-MA                27.69      27.67 A      
 21 Steckiel, Abby      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      27.64      27.70 A      
 22 McGee, Maeve        14 North Baltimore-MD     27.79      28.18 A      
 23 Bruning, Riley      13 North Baltimore-MD     27.80      28.29 BB     
 24 Jackson, Bailey     13 North Baltimore-MD     27.67      28.38 BB     
 25 Groff, Avery        14 York Y-MA              27.82      28.39 BB     
 26 Gemma, Ava          14 York Y-MA              29.08      28.46 BB     
 27 Calder, Ella        13 York Y-MA              27.99      28.58 BB     
 28 Ludwig, Mairin      13 North Baltimore-MD     29.40      28.68 BB     
 29 Hoerner, Madison    14 FSC-LEBY-MA            29.04      29.04 BB     
 30 Houck, Sierra       13 EAC-MA                 28.55      29.38 BB     
 31 Fooksman, Jenna     14 JCC-MD                 29.62      29.61 BB     
 32 Biuckians, Christi  13 North Baltimore-MD     29.48      29.70 BB     
 33 Paules, Sydney      14 JCC-MD                 28.80      29.76 BB     
 34 Possidente, Ava     13 JCC-MD                 28.87      29.80 BB     
 35 Koehle, Ally        13 NLAC-MA                27.63      30.02 BB     
 36 Karnhaukhova, Anas  13 Tiger Sharks-MA        31.72      32.87 B      
 37 Balcer, Rachel      14 HSST-MD                33.01      32.89 B      
 38 Denis, Madison      14 HSST-MD                32.42      34.16        
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 22.24   2/19/2012 Eddy Zawatski, CYC Rally                     
                22.79  AAAA
                23.89  AAA
                24.49  JO
                24.89  AA
                25.99  A
                28.19  BB
                30.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan      13 JCC-MD                 22.71      23.02 AAA     20  
  2 Zhang, Eric         14 North Baltimore-MD     23.49      23.91 JO      17  
  3 Smith, Logan        14 FSC-LEBY-MA            23.88      24.01 JO      16  
  4 Blandford, Caden    14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      24.06      24.17 JO      15  
  5 Gerhard, Ben        14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      25.17      24.32 JO      14  
  6 Kamdin, Sam         13 North Baltimore-MD     24.57      24.72 AA      13  
  7 Tomsuden, Christop  14 North Baltimore-MD     24.81      24.77 AA      12  
  8 Fitzsimmons, John   14 North Baltimore-MD     25.33      24.85 AA      11  
  9 Hidalgo, Carlos     13 FSC-LEBY-MA            24.82      24.92 A        9  
 10 Fry, Logan          14 EAC-MA                 25.44      25.06 A        7  
 11 Lee, Lucas          13 JCC-MD                 24.96      25.08 A        6  
 12 Leibfried, Grant    14 EAC-MA                    NT      25.14 A        5  
 13 Jantac, Luke        14 North Baltimore-MD     24.85      25.25 A        4  
 14 Grigoryev, Daniel   14 JCC-MD                 26.49      25.87 A        3  
 15 Lingelbach, Adam    13 HSST-MD                26.12      26.43 BB       2  
 16 Khusid, Sam         14 JCC-MD                 26.32      26.48 BB       1  
 17 Kulbak, Ben         14 JCC-MD                 24.72      26.60 BB     
 18 Arsenault, Evan     13 North Baltimore-MD     27.58      26.98 BB     
 19 Engle, Anthony      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      27.19 BB     
 20 Walters, Riley      13 North Baltimore-MD     27.21      27.21 BB     
 21 James, AJ           13 HSST-MD                27.50      27.24 BB     
 22 Keener, Drew        13 EAC-MA                    NT      27.37 BB     
 23 Rao, Roshan         14 JCC-MD                 26.31      27.50 BB     
 24 Driscoll, Moseley   13 York Y-MA              27.61      27.53 BB     
 25 Shonk, Ethan        13 EAC-MA                 27.27      27.59 BB     
 26 Assoufid, Alexande  14 North Baltimore-MD     27.17      27.62 BB     
 27 Majka, Noah         13 HSST-MD                27.10      27.68 BB     
 28 Estep, Brandon      13 UNAT-MA                27.33      27.80 BB     
 29 Gaffar, Asher       14 North Baltimore-MD     27.93      27.90 BB     
 30 Bulette, Evan       14 Tiger Sharks-MA        27.79      27.96 BB     
 31 Matteini, Thomas    13 North Baltimore-MD     29.13      28.59 B      
 32 Shapsay, Ilan       13 North Baltimore-MD     29.77      29.02 B      
 33 Milman, Sean        13 North Baltimore-MD     29.07      29.12 B      
 34 Troy, Will          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.89      29.77 B      
 35 Gensemer, Owen      14 EAC-MA                 29.84      30.01 B      
 36 Brown, Austin       14 York Y-MA              29.44      30.32 B      
 37 Volinsky, Ben       14 JCC-MD                 31.73      31.66        
 
Event 65  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.01    2/7/2016 Meghan Small, York Y                         
              1:03.19  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Lauren       17 North Baltimore-MD     54.16      56.28 SC      20  
                  27.40       56.28 (28.88)                                        
  2 Braswell, Leah      17 York Y-MA              58.66      58.89 SC      17  
                  29.09       58.89 (29.80)                                        
  3 O'Neill, Claire     15 York Y-MA            1:01.97    1:02.46 SC      16  
                  30.66     1:02.46 (31.80)                                        
  4 Tomsuden, Allison   16 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.12    1:03.30         15  
                  31.14     1:03.30 (32.16)                                        
  5 Cadigan, Susie      17 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.33    1:03.41         14  
                  31.38     1:03.41 (32.03)                                        
  6 Porter, Alexa       15 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.93    1:05.95         13  
                  31.88     1:05.95 (34.07)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Natasha    15 NLAC-MA              1:09.53    1:07.45         12  
                  32.86     1:07.45 (34.59)                                        
  8 Behrens, Nicole     16 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.49    1:07.67         11  
                  33.43     1:07.67 (34.24)                                        
  9 Bonner, Scarlet     15 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:07.73          9  
                  33.12     1:07.73 (34.61)                                        
 10 Harris, Olivia      15 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.92    1:08.66          7  
                  33.64     1:08.66 (35.02)                                        
 11 Brown, Nya          15 York Y-MA            1:08.65    1:09.76          6  
                  34.02     1:09.76 (35.74)                                        
 12 Polydefkis, Elizab  15 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:10.75          5  
                  34.22     1:10.75 (36.53)                                        
 13 Cole, Mykayla       15 NLAC-MA              1:09.60    1:12.16          4  
                  34.41     1:12.16 (37.75)                                        
 14 Coe, Kayleigh       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.21    1:13.30          3  
                  35.64     1:13.30 (37.66)                                        
 15 Helms, Caroline     16 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:13.96          2  
                  36.04     1:13.96 (37.92)                                        
 16 Fry, Hailey         16 EAC-MA               1:17.52    1:15.12          1  
                  36.52     1:15.12 (38.60)                                        
 17 Gall, Erin          15 NLAC-MA              1:41.48    1:17.80        
                  38.02     1:17.80 (39.78)                                        
 18 Bingaman, Cheryl    15 York Y-MA            1:14.55    1:20.56        
                  38.11     1:20.56 (42.45)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 52.82    2/5/2017 Alec Peckmann, York Y                        
                58.59  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arzoni, Dylan       17 North Baltimore-MD     52.25      54.81 SC      20  
                  26.72       54.81 (28.09)                                        
  2 Hurley, Tommy       16 North Baltimore-MD     58.24      55.31 SC      17  
                  26.96       55.31 (28.35)                                        
  3 Eisenberg, Calvin   18 North Baltimore-MD     59.31      57.39 SC      16  
                  27.92       57.39 (29.47)                                        
  4 Rombro, Lance       16 North Baltimore-MD     57.55      58.98         15  
                  28.68       58.98 (30.30)                                        
  5 Azzalina, Ben       15 EAC-MA                 58.07      59.70         14  
                  29.32       59.70 (30.38)                                        
  6 Thomas, Riley       15 York Y-MA              56.83      59.83         13  
                  29.21       59.83 (30.62)                                        
  7 Arsenault, Liam     15 North Baltimore-MD     56.25      59.84         12  
                  29.25       59.84 (30.59)                                        
  8 Houck, Jacob        15 EAC-MA                 58.71    1:00.74         11  
                  29.24     1:00.74 (31.50)                                        
  9 Lee, Brendan        18 North Baltimore-MD     58.83    1:01.02          9  
                  29.94     1:01.02 (31.08)                                        
 10 Calderon, Lucas     15 North Baltimore-MD     58.17    1:01.23          7  
                  30.27     1:01.23 (30.96)                                        
 11 Kasoff, Jordan      17 JCC-MD               1:02.86    1:01.69          6  
                  30.01     1:01.69 (31.68)                                        
 12 Bloom, Reece        15 NLAC-MA              1:01.17    1:02.61          5  
                  30.65     1:02.61 (31.96)                                        
 13 Lutter, Sam         15 York Y-MA              59.92    1:02.88          4  
                  30.12     1:02.88 (32.76)                                        
 14 Hirsch, Tommy       15 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.74    1:03.16          3  
                  30.70     1:03.16 (32.46)                                        
 15 Connolly, Aidan     15 York Y-MA            1:11.71    1:08.25          2  
                  32.98     1:08.25 (35.27)                                        
 16 Maydanich, Ethan    15 JCC-MD               1:10.20    1:08.71          1  
                  34.68     1:08.71 (34.03)                                        
 17 Horner, Harry       15 NLAC-MA              1:08.60    1:11.09        
                  34.77     1:11.09 (36.32)                                        
 18 Rotman, Matthew     16 JCC-MD               1:12.06    1:11.14        
                  34.86     1:11.14 (36.28)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 58.63   2/19/2012 YangYang Lu, York Y                          
                58.69  AAAA
              1:01.49  AAA
              1:03.59  JO
              1:04.29  AA
              1:07.09  A
              1:12.69  BB
              1:18.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schere, Fiona       13 North Baltimore-MD     59.15      59.36 AAA     20  
                  29.17       59.36 (30.19)                                        
  2 Benda, Caroline     14 North Baltimore-MD     59.80    1:00.97 AAA     17  
                  29.86     1:00.97 (31.11)                                        
  3 Belbot, Maggie      13 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.24    1:01.13 AAA     16  
                  29.62     1:01.13 (31.51)                                        
  4 Ulmer, Sydney       14 York Y-MA            1:03.98    1:01.96 JO      15  
                  30.14     1:01.96 (31.82)                                        
  5 Matthias, Jade      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:01.65    1:02.70 JO      14  
                  30.57     1:02.70 (32.13)                                        
  6 Ramoy, Elizabeth    14 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:03.05 JO      13  
                  30.48     1:03.05 (32.57)                                        
  7 Harner, Alex        13 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.87    1:03.15 JO      12  
                  31.25     1:03.15 (31.90)                                        
  8 Alaish, Gabriella   13 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.66    1:03.19 JO      11  
                  30.36     1:03.19 (32.83)                                        
  9 Harnish, Meaghan    13 York Y-MA            1:02.76    1:03.88 AA       9  
                  31.65     1:03.88 (32.23)                                        
 10 Hurleman, Hannah    13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:04.60    1:04.66 A        7  
                  31.58     1:04.66 (33.08)                                        
 11 Staretz, Presley    13 York Y-MA            1:03.86    1:04.95 A        6  
                  32.28     1:04.95 (32.67)                                        
 12 Betkey, Logan       13 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.84    1:05.26 A        5  
                  31.86     1:05.26 (33.40)                                        
 13 Froman, Emily       14 York Y-MA            1:03.72    1:05.98 A        4  
                  32.59     1:05.98 (33.39)                                        
 14 Shinnick, Brooke    13 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.44    1:06.65 A        3  
                  32.64     1:06.65 (34.01)                                        
 15 McGee, Maeve        14 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.80    1:08.10 BB       2  
                  33.71     1:08.10 (34.39)                                        
 16 Strayer, Catie      14 York Y-MA            1:07.65    1:08.20 BB       1  
                  33.40     1:08.20 (34.80)                                        
 17 Friedlander, Ellie  13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:08.33    1:09.04 BB     
                  33.64     1:09.04 (35.40)                                        
 18 Ludwig, Mairin      13 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.43    1:09.24 BB     
                  33.79     1:09.24 (35.45)                                        
 19 Kapp, Christine     13 York Y-MA            1:08.55    1:09.43 BB     
                  34.04     1:09.43 (35.39)                                        
 20 Hilty, Alexa        14 York Y-MA            1:07.62    1:09.56 BB     
                  34.19     1:09.56 (35.37)                                        
 21 McKim, Paige        13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:08.92    1:09.80 BB     
                  34.58     1:09.80 (35.22)                                        
 22 Hudhud, Minna       14 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:11.75 BB     
                  35.06     1:11.75 (36.69)                                        
 23 Lyesnykova, Alina   14 CVAC-MA              1:12.49    1:11.95 BB     
                  34.94     1:11.95 (37.01)                                        
 24 Steckiel, Abby      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:11.44    1:11.97 BB     
                  35.49     1:11.97 (36.48)                                        
 25 Jackson, Bailey     13 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.27    1:12.00 BB     
                  34.46     1:12.00 (37.54)                                        
 26 Speed, Deanna       13 York Y-MA            1:09.40    1:13.39 B      
                  35.12     1:13.39 (38.27)                                        
 27 Bruning, Riley      13 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.21    1:13.91 B      
                  36.97     1:13.91 (36.94)                                        
 28 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA            1:12.29    1:14.07 B      
                  36.98     1:14.07 (37.09)                                        
 29 Shoudt, Anneliese   14 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:11.81    1:14.56 B      
                  36.91     1:14.56 (37.65)                                        
 30 Calder, Ella        13 York Y-MA            1:09.21    1:14.79 B      
                  36.27     1:14.79 (38.52)                                        
 31 Gambler, Emily      13 EAC-MA               1:12.12    1:14.95 B      
                  36.72     1:14.95 (38.23)                                        
 32 Fooksman, Jenna     14 JCC-MD               1:12.62    1:15.07 B      
                  36.79     1:15.07 (38.28)                                        
 33 Karnhaukhova, Anas  13 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:18.21    1:19.10        
 34 Houck, Sierra       13 EAC-MA               1:17.16    1:19.48        
                  38.87     1:19.48 (40.61)                                        
 35 Denis, Madison      14 HSST-MD              1:24.46    1:25.36        
 36 Balcer, Rachel      14 HSST-MD              1:24.56    1:28.01        
                  42.96     1:28.01 (45.05)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.71   2/19/2012 Coleman Stewart, York Y                      
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.39  JO
              1:00.39  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:08.29  BB
              1:13.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, John   14 North Baltimore-MD     59.51      59.64 JO      20  
                  29.39       59.64 (30.25)                                        
  2 Hammer, Julian      14 North Baltimore-MD     59.72    1:00.09 JO      17  
                  29.61     1:00.09 (30.48)                                        
  3 Gerhard, Ben        14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:03.81    1:00.15 JO      16  
                  29.84     1:00.15 (30.31)                                        
  4 Subong, Nick        14 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.06    1:02.75 A       15  
                  30.34     1:02.75 (32.41)                                        
  5 Blandford, Caden    14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:04.43    1:03.53 BB      14  
                  30.92     1:03.53 (32.61)                                        
  6 Fry, Logan          14 EAC-MA               1:02.93    1:03.70 BB      13  
                  31.02     1:03.70 (32.68)                                        
  7 Lee, Lucas          13 JCC-MD               1:04.26    1:04.21 BB      12  
                  31.36     1:04.21 (32.85)                                        
  8 Grigoryev, Daniel   14 JCC-MD               1:06.53    1:04.96 BB      11  
                  31.38     1:04.96 (33.58)                                        
  9 Zhang, Eric         14 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.83    1:05.20 BB       9  
                  31.38     1:05.20 (33.82)                                        
 10 Hidalgo, Carlos     13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:04.13    1:06.52 BB       7  
                  32.44     1:06.52 (34.08)                                        
 11 Guckavan, Gavin     13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:03.46    1:06.97 BB       6  
                  32.72     1:06.97 (34.25)                                        
 12 Shonk, Ethan        13 EAC-MA               1:05.23    1:07.03 BB       5  
                  32.55     1:07.03 (34.48)                                        
 13 Driscoll, Moseley   13 York Y-MA            1:11.38    1:08.35 B        4  
                  33.88     1:08.35 (34.47)                                        
 14 Gaffar, Asher       14 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.84    1:09.35 B        3  
                  34.66     1:09.35 (34.69)                                        
 15 Lingelbach, Adam    13 HSST-MD              1:06.22    1:09.55 B        2  
                  33.73     1:09.55 (35.82)                                        
 16 Kulbak, Ben         14 JCC-MD               1:03.26    1:09.88 B        1  
                  33.41     1:09.88 (36.47)                                        
 17 Estep, Brandon      13 UNAT-MA              1:08.93    1:10.60 B      
                  34.89     1:10.60 (35.71)                                        
 18 James, AJ           13 HSST-MD              1:09.41    1:11.60 B      
                  34.92     1:11.60 (36.68)                                        
 19 Engle, Anthony      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:14.25    1:11.69 B      
 20 Bingaman, Jasen     14 York Y-MA            1:13.11    1:12.45 B      
                  34.97     1:12.45 (37.48)                                        
 21 Walters, Riley      13 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.73    1:12.62 B      
                  35.57     1:12.62 (37.05)                                        
 22 Bulette, Evan       14 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:12.96    1:12.66 B      
                  35.78     1:12.66 (36.88)                                        
 23 Shapsay, Ilan       13 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.40    1:13.53 B      
                  35.29     1:13.53 (38.24)                                        
 24 Majka, Noah         13 HSST-MD              1:14.70    1:13.59 B      
                  36.26     1:13.59 (37.33)                                        
 25 Shaffer, Matthew    14 HSST-MD              1:13.82    1:17.02        
                  36.44     1:17.02 (40.58)                                        
 26 Volinsky, Ben       14 JCC-MD               1:20.09    1:23.72        
                  38.87     1:23.72 (44.85)                                        
 27 Brown, Austin       14 York Y-MA            1:29.06    1:31.10        
 
Event 69  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:21.79    2/7/2016 Meghan Small, York Y                       
                2:36.69  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ai, Samantha        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.54    2:22.49 SC      20  
                  31.93     1:07.73 (35.80)     1:44.91 (37.18)     2:22.49 (37.58)
  2 Nalls, Madison      17 York Y-MA            2:24.97    2:28.78 SC      17  
                  34.60     1:12.18 (37.58)     1:50.51 (38.33)     2:28.78 (38.27)
  3 Shelly, Marget      18 York Y-MA            2:29.88    2:33.46 SC      16  
                  35.54     1:14.22 (38.68)     1:53.61 (39.39)     2:33.46 (39.85)
  4 Uhlin, Brina        16 York Y-MA            2:38.42    2:34.84 SC      15  
                  35.73     1:15.43 (39.70)     1:55.70 (40.27)     2:34.84 (39.14)
  5 Stahl, Nyah         15 York Y-MA            2:38.22    2:34.98 SC      14  
                  36.49     1:16.28 (39.79)     1:55.74 (39.46)     2:34.98 (39.24)
  6 Mesceda, Mia        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.89    2:37.21         13  
                  34.44     1:14.88 (40.44)     1:55.18 (40.30)     2:37.21 (42.03)
  7 Koehle, Maddy       15 NLAC-MA              2:34.25    2:38.11         12  
                  35.73     1:15.19 (39.46)     1:55.66 (40.47)     2:38.11 (42.45)
  8 Drumm, Megan        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:44.79    2:38.44         11  
                  34.70     1:14.82 (40.12)     1:56.59 (41.77)     2:38.44 (41.85)
  9 Reedy, Kayla        16 York Y-MA            2:41.57    2:39.59          9  
                  36.54     1:17.05 (40.51)     1:58.72 (41.67)     2:39.59 (40.87)
 10 Laux, Claire        17 York Y-MA            2:39.66    2:39.77          7  
                  36.65     1:17.33 (40.68)     1:58.70 (41.37)     2:39.77 (41.07)
 11 Trout, Riley        15 York Y-MA            2:27.57    2:40.69          6  
                  36.88     1:18.64 (41.76)     2:00.13 (41.49)     2:40.69 (40.56)
 12 Kwon, Anna          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.57    2:41.09          5  
                  36.53     1:17.52 (40.99)     1:59.05 (41.53)     2:41.09 (42.04)
 13 Porter, Alexa       15 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.40    2:42.83          4  
                  37.90     1:19.37 (41.47)     2:01.27 (41.90)     2:42.83 (41.56)
 14 McCombs, Emma       15 York Y-MA            2:49.73    2:44.18          3  
                  37.38     1:19.37 (41.99)     2:01.57 (42.20)     2:44.18 (42.61)
 15 Bonner, Scarlet     15 North Baltimore-MD        NT    2:44.21          2  
                  35.17     1:17.05 (41.88)     2:01.04 (43.99)     2:44.21 (43.17)
 16 Harris, Olivia      15 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.09    2:45.26          1  
                  37.26     1:19.58 (42.32)     2:02.07 (42.49)     2:45.26 (43.19)
 17 Hoffman, Natasha    15 NLAC-MA              2:46.85    2:47.10        
                  37.45     1:19.66 (42.21)     2:03.05 (43.39)     2:47.10 (44.05)
 18 Fry, Hailey         16 EAC-MA               2:44.96    2:48.84        
                  36.99     1:19.07 (42.08)     2:03.69 (44.62)     2:48.84 (45.15)
 19 Brown, Nya          15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:54.50        
                  39.76     1:24.25 (44.49)     2:10.78 (46.53)     2:54.50 (43.72)
 20 Merrifield, Morgan  16 York Y-MA                 NT    2:58.09        
                  39.95     1:24.80 (44.85)     2:11.53 (46.73)     2:58.09 (46.56)
 21 Heiner, Brooke      15 York Y-MA            2:53.99    2:59.21        
                  41.42     1:27.10 (45.68)     2:13.03 (45.93)     2:59.21 (46.18)
 22 Gall, Erin          15 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:05.80        
                  41.01     1:28.73 (47.72)     2:17.05 (48.32)     3:05.80 (48.75)
 
Event 70  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:12.93    2/5/2017 Alec Peckmann, York Y                      
                2:25.09  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, David     16 BSC-MA               2:11.72    2:09.08#SC      20  
                  29.45     1:01.56 (32.11)     1:34.85 (33.29)     2:09.08 (34.23)
  2 Arzoni, Dylan       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.11    2:16.45 SC      17  
                  30.55     1:05.35 (34.80)     1:41.01 (35.66)     2:16.45 (35.44)
  3 Eisenberg, Calvin   18 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.17    2:19.16 SC      16  
                  31.04     1:05.91 (34.87)     1:42.41 (36.50)     2:19.16 (36.75)
  4 Hoogenboom, Will    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.19    2:19.97 SC      15  
                  31.83     1:07.29 (35.46)     1:43.81 (36.52)     2:19.97 (36.16)
  5 Gunn, Ted           18 York Y-MA            2:18.39    2:20.11 SC      14  
                  32.29     1:08.14 (35.85)     1:44.68 (36.54)     2:20.11 (35.43)
  6 Hurley, Tommy       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.16    2:20.22 SC      13  
                  31.63     1:07.00 (35.37)     1:43.84 (36.84)     2:20.22 (36.38)
  7 Poulos, Nicholas    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.52    2:20.32 SC      12  
                  30.64     1:06.48 (35.84)     1:43.77 (37.29)     2:20.32 (36.55)
  8 Cox, Miles          16 York Y-MA            2:16.54    2:21.85 SC      11  
                  32.00     1:08.00 (36.00)     1:44.80 (36.80)     2:21.85 (37.05)
  9 Fatta, Alec         17 York Y-MA            2:24.48    2:23.26 SC       9  
                  32.94     1:09.44 (36.50)     1:46.33 (36.89)     2:23.26 (36.93)
 10 Eberly, Caleb       17 UN!-MA               2:34.92    2:25.59          7  
                  32.02     1:09.30 (37.28)     1:47.91 (38.61)     2:25.59 (37.68)
 11 McFadden, Logan     16 York Y-MA            2:21.56    2:25.81          6  
                  32.23     1:09.91 (37.68)     1:48.27 (38.36)     2:25.81 (37.54)
 12 Miller, Ryan        18 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.06    2:27.13          5  
                  32.10     1:08.91 (36.81)     1:47.77 (38.86)     2:27.13 (39.36)
 13 Gordon, Nick        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.60    2:28.20          4  
                  33.99     1:12.52 (38.53)     1:50.68 (38.16)     2:28.20 (37.52)
 14 Hirsch, Tommy       15 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.56    2:28.32          3  
                  32.40     1:10.57 (38.17)     1:49.50 (38.93)     2:28.32 (38.82)
 15 Reeder, Cameron     15 UN!-MA               2:32.17    2:29.18          2  
                  34.08     1:12.66 (38.58)     1:51.30 (38.64)     2:29.18 (37.88)
 16 Fuhrman, Garrett    18 York Y-MA            2:25.16    2:30.56          1  
                  33.82     1:12.23 (38.41)     1:51.45 (39.22)     2:30.56 (39.11)
 17 Speed, Cameron      16 York Y-MA            2:35.48    2:35.69        
                  34.89     1:14.94 (40.05)     1:55.67 (40.73)     2:35.69 (40.02)
 18 Gall, Garrett       17 NLAC-MA              2:22.60    2:35.90        
                  35.75     1:15.12 (39.37)     1:55.31 (40.19)     2:35.90 (40.59)
 19 Hicks, Jared        17 York Y-MA            2:23.64    2:37.31        
                  35.43     1:15.02 (39.59)     1:55.87 (40.85)     2:37.31 (41.44)
 20 Russell, Tanner     17 York Y-MA            2:45.10    2:38.19        
                  36.12     1:15.79 (39.67)     1:57.28 (41.49)     2:38.19 (40.91)
 21 Rich, Noah          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.05    2:38.22        
                  36.40     1:16.96 (40.56)     1:58.00 (41.04)     2:38.22 (40.22)
 22 Connolly, Aidan     15 York Y-MA            3:05.20    3:10.18        
                  41.64     1:30.28 (48.64)     2:21.35 (51.07)     3:10.18 (48.83)
 -- Curran, Donovan     16 UN!-MA                    NT         DQ        
      False start
                  30.39     1:05.50 (35.11)     1:41.51 (36.01)          DQ (36.07)
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:27.00    2/5/2017 Mia Mesceda, North Baltimore               
                2:25.49  AAAA
                2:32.39  AAA
                2:39.39  AA
                2:39.69  JO
                2:46.29  A
                3:00.19  BB
                3:13.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.50    2:26.56#AAA     20  
                  33.69     1:10.58 (36.89)     1:48.10 (37.52)     2:26.56 (38.46)
  2 Harner, Alex        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.36    2:27.96 AAA     17  
                  33.88     1:11.54 (37.66)     1:50.17 (38.63)     2:27.96 (37.79)
  3 Ramoy, Elizabeth    14 North Baltimore-MD        NT    2:31.93 AAA     16  
                  34.63     1:13.33 (38.70)     1:52.42 (39.09)     2:31.93 (39.51)
  4 Ludwig, Mairin      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.31    2:37.02 AA      15  
                  35.81     1:16.07 (40.26)     1:56.43 (40.36)     2:37.02 (40.59)
  5 Lyesnykova, Alina   14 CVAC-MA              2:34.74    2:37.31 AA      14  
                  34.56     1:13.69 (39.13)     1:55.12 (41.43)     2:37.31 (42.19)
  6 Hudhud, Minna       14 North Baltimore-MD        NT    2:39.24 AA      13  
                  35.20     1:14.95 (39.75)     1:56.41 (41.46)     2:39.24 (42.83)
  7 Leydig, Camryn      13 York Y-MA            2:41.50    2:39.34 AA      12  
                  35.83     1:16.22 (40.39)     1:57.70 (41.48)     2:39.34 (41.64)
  8 Alaish, Gabriella   13 North Baltimore-MD   2:42.05    2:42.01 A       11  
                  36.33     1:17.47 (41.14)     2:00.71 (43.24)     2:42.01 (41.30)
  9 Gemma, Ava          14 York Y-MA            2:40.89    2:42.50 A        9  
                  35.96     1:16.85 (40.89)     1:59.81 (42.96)     2:42.50 (42.69)
 10 McNerney, Danielle  14 North Baltimore-MD        NT    2:43.92 A        7  
                  37.46     1:19.02 (41.56)     2:01.19 (42.17)     2:43.92 (42.73)
 11 Biuckians, Christi  13 North Baltimore-MD   2:45.48    2:44.36 A        6  
                  36.61     1:18.27 (41.66)     2:00.51 (42.24)     2:44.36 (43.85)
 12 Hurley, Caitlin     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:42.93    2:44.46 A        5  
                  37.25     1:19.59 (42.34)     2:03.11 (43.52)     2:44.46 (41.35)
 13 Kuhn, Grace         14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:39.44    2:46.05 A        4  
                  36.92     1:19.05 (42.13)     2:02.92 (43.87)     2:46.05 (43.13)
 14 Laux, Laura         14 York Y-MA                 NT    2:47.67 BB       3  
                  38.18     1:21.32 (43.14)     2:04.34 (43.02)     2:47.67 (43.33)
 15 Shinnick, Brooke    13 North Baltimore-MD   2:48.28    2:48.04 BB       2  
                  38.42     1:21.56 (43.14)     2:05.19 (43.63)     2:48.04 (42.85)
 16 Hilty, Alexa        14 York Y-MA                 NT    2:49.15 BB       1  
                  15.80       38.80 (23.00)     1:21.77 (42.97)   2:49.15 (1:27.38)
 17 Staretz, Presley    13 York Y-MA                 NT    2:50.68 BB     
                  38.88     1:23.38 (44.50)     2:07.31 (43.93)     2:50.68 (43.37)
 18 Bruning, Riley      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:46.63    2:53.38 BB     
                  38.56     1:23.82 (45.26)     2:08.05 (44.23)     2:53.38 (45.33)
 19 Hoerner, Madison    14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:54.34    2:59.70 BB     
                  40.47     1:27.44 (46.97)     2:14.57 (47.13)     2:59.70 (45.13)
 20 Jackson, Bailey     13 North Baltimore-MD   3:02.44    3:00.60 B      
                  42.09     1:28.05 (45.96)     2:15.01 (46.96)     3:00.60 (45.59)
 21 Koehle, Ally        13 NLAC-MA              2:52.99    3:02.33 B      
                  40.40     1:27.14 (46.74)     2:15.23 (48.09)     3:02.33 (47.10)
 22 Calder, Ella        13 York Y-MA            2:58.25    3:04.42 B      
                  42.20     1:29.85 (47.65)     2:17.66 (47.81)     3:04.42 (46.76)
 23 Fabian, Carol       13 York Y-MA            3:34.54    3:08.15 B      
                  42.67     1:32.02 (49.35)     2:21.33 (49.31)     3:08.15 (46.82)
 24 Houck, Sierra       13 EAC-MA               3:06.99    3:13.91 B      
                  43.67     1:34.19 (50.52)     2:24.20 (50.01)     3:13.91 (49.71)
 25 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA                 NT    3:17.51        
                  45.45     1:36.49 (51.04)     2:27.73 (51.24)     3:17.51 (49.78)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.03   2/19/2012 Dylan North, York Y                        
                2:15.39  AAAA
                2:21.79  AAA
                2:28.29  AA
                2:31.69  JO
                2:34.69  A
                2:47.59  BB
                3:00.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan      13 JCC-MD               2:20.82    2:16.84#AAA     20  
                  29.66     1:04.96 (35.30)     1:41.39 (36.43)     2:16.84 (35.45)
  2 Smith, Logan        14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:15.72    2:20.24#AAA     17  
                  30.74     1:05.80 (35.06)     1:42.44 (36.64)     2:20.24 (37.80)
  3 McDermott, Will     14 York Y-MA            2:24.79    2:25.21 AA      16  
                  32.91     1:09.79 (36.88)     1:47.10 (37.31)     2:25.21 (38.11)
  4 Lakatta, Alex       14 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.56    2:28.07 AA      15  
                  33.30     1:11.93 (38.63)     1:50.09 (38.16)     2:28.07 (37.98)
  5 Zhang, Eric         14 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.86    2:29.27 JO      14  
                  32.12     1:09.25 (37.13)     1:49.53 (40.28)     2:29.27 (39.74)
  6 Hammer, Julian      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.75    2:29.28 JO      13  
                  34.69     1:12.63 (37.94)     1:51.09 (38.46)     2:29.28 (38.19)
  7 Khusid, Sam         14 JCC-MD               2:43.19    2:34.92 BB      12  
                  34.54     1:14.29 (39.75)     1:55.55 (41.26)     2:34.92 (39.37)
  8 Subong, Nick        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.13    2:35.26 BB      11  
                  34.62     1:13.70 (39.08)     1:54.26 (40.56)     2:35.26 (41.00)
  9 Tomsuden, Christop  14 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.56    2:35.35 BB       9  
                  34.85     1:14.73 (39.88)     1:55.71 (40.98)     2:35.35 (39.64)
 10 Matteini, Thomas    13 North Baltimore-MD   2:41.39    2:40.45 BB       7  
                  36.15     1:16.96 (40.81)     1:59.17 (42.21)     2:40.45 (41.28)
 11 Fry, Logan          14 EAC-MA               2:34.86    2:40.59 BB       6  
                  35.63     1:16.85 (41.22)     1:58.65 (41.80)     2:40.59 (41.94)
 12 Kamdin, Sam         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:41.41    2:45.04 BB       5  
                  37.69     1:19.89 (42.20)     2:03.28 (43.39)     2:45.04 (41.76)
 13 Jantac, Luke        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:42.35    2:45.81 BB       4  
                  36.04     1:18.19 (42.15)     2:02.06 (43.87)     2:45.81 (43.75)
 14 Majka, Noah         13 HSST-MD              2:45.68    2:47.30 BB       3  
                  37.18     1:20.33 (43.15)     2:04.56 (44.23)     2:47.30 (42.74)
 15 Gaffar, Asher       14 North Baltimore-MD   2:46.84    2:56.31 B        2  
                  40.80     1:27.19 (46.39)     2:12.52 (45.33)     2:56.31 (43.79)
 16 Bulette, Evan       14 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:57.84    2:58.11 B        1  
                  39.88     1:25.32 (45.44)     2:12.22 (46.90)     2:58.11 (45.89)
 17 Bingaman, Jasen     14 York Y-MA                 NT    3:01.47        
                  37.55     1:21.88 (44.33)     2:11.87 (49.99)     3:01.47 (49.60)
 18 Troy, Will          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    3:04.88        
                  40.63     1:28.53 (47.90)     2:17.03 (48.50)     3:04.88 (47.85)
 19 Milman, Sean        13 North Baltimore-MD   3:13.24    3:07.55        
                  42.52     1:29.83 (47.31)     2:18.78 (48.95)     3:07.55 (48.77)
 
Event 73  Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:23.15    2/7/2016 Meghan Small, York Y                       
                4:52.19  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 French, Meghan      16 York Y-MA            4:43.19    4:39.84 SC      20  
                  30.51     1:05.68 (35.17)     1:40.54 (34.86)     2:13.97 (33.43)
        2:56.11 (42.14)     3:37.83 (41.72)     4:09.05 (31.22)     4:39.84 (30.79)
  2 Stahl, Nyah         15 York Y-MA            4:38.61    4:43.44 SC      17  
                  30.82     1:05.30 (34.48)     1:41.04 (35.74)     2:15.65 (34.61)
        2:57.30 (41.65)     3:38.54 (41.24)     4:11.67 (33.13)     4:43.44 (31.77)
  3 Steckiel, Emma      15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    4:44.07 SC      16  
                  28.52     1:01.98 (33.46)     1:38.89 (36.91)     2:15.57 (36.68)
        2:57.98 (42.41)     3:40.95 (42.97)     4:13.36 (32.41)     4:44.07 (30.71)
  4 Welker, Sydney      14 York Y-MA            4:45.04    4:46.12 SC      15  
                  31.06     1:06.16 (35.10)     1:43.31 (37.15)     2:19.04 (35.73)
        3:00.26 (41.22)     3:41.66 (41.40)     4:14.11 (32.45)     4:46.12 (32.01)
  5 Foltz, Caroline     14 York Y-MA            4:54.10    4:46.44 SC      14  
                  30.11     1:04.66 (34.55)     1:41.50 (36.84)     2:17.39 (35.89)
        2:58.89 (41.50)     3:41.31 (42.42)     4:15.34 (34.03)     4:46.44 (31.10)
  6 Josey, Alana        15 York Y-MA            4:53.54    4:51.56 SC      13  
                  30.58     1:05.20 (34.62)     1:42.35 (37.15)     2:19.86 (37.51)
        3:01.78 (41.92)     3:44.58 (42.80)     4:18.69 (34.11)     4:51.56 (32.87)
  7 Enriquez, Ava       17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    4:51.67 SC      12  
                  29.64     1:04.15 (34.51)     1:43.00 (38.85)     2:20.47 (37.47)
        3:02.20 (41.73)     3:45.79 (43.59)     4:20.30 (34.51)     4:51.67 (31.37)
  8 Ulmer, Sydney       14 York Y-MA            4:59.26    4:52.86         11  
                  30.23     1:04.73 (34.50)     1:42.07 (37.34)     2:17.86 (35.79)
        3:00.59 (42.73)     3:43.68 (43.09)     4:18.70 (35.02)     4:52.86 (34.16)
  9 Wise, Bella         18 York Y-MA                 NT    4:53.43          9  
                  31.28     1:07.26 (35.98)     1:45.56 (38.30)     2:22.73 (37.17)
        3:04.14 (41.41)     3:46.14 (42.00)     4:20.12 (33.98)     4:53.43 (33.31)
 10 McCombs, Emma       15 York Y-MA            5:01.60    4:56.95          7  
                  30.86     1:05.98 (35.12)     1:43.37 (37.39)     2:20.85 (37.48)
        3:04.41 (43.56)     3:48.39 (43.98)     4:23.00 (34.61)     4:56.95 (33.95)
 11 Roerig, Skylar      14 River Otters-MA           NT    4:57.07          6  
                  30.09     1:04.81 (34.72)     1:42.09 (37.28)     2:19.24 (37.15)
        3:06.94 (47.70)     3:54.95 (48.01)     4:25.93 (30.98)     4:57.07 (31.14)
 12 Strayer, Catie      14 York Y-MA            4:58.19    4:57.18          5  
                  31.30     1:06.39 (35.09)     1:45.06 (38.67)     2:22.67 (37.61)
        3:05.70 (43.03)     3:49.28 (43.58)     4:23.46 (34.18)     4:57.18 (33.72)
 13 Betkey, Logan       13 North Baltimore-MD   5:03.06    4:59.96          4  
                  29.69     1:07.08 (37.39)     1:45.57 (38.49)     2:23.52 (37.95)
        3:09.11 (45.59)     3:54.65 (45.54)     4:28.39 (33.74)     4:59.96 (31.57)
 14 Heist, Megan        15 York Y-MA            5:05.79    5:00.23          3  
                  31.21     1:07.97 (36.76)     1:47.47 (39.50)     2:26.42 (38.95)
        3:08.39 (41.97)     3:50.83 (42.44)     4:26.41 (35.58)     5:00.23 (33.82)
 15 Kim, Min Joo        13 North Baltimore-MD   5:12.62    5:01.52          2  
                  29.10     1:04.22 (35.12)     1:40.26 (36.04)     2:17.04 (36.78)
        2:52.94 (35.90)     3:28.81 (35.87)     4:01.07 (32.26)   5:01.52 (1:00.45)
 16 Kapp, Christine     13 York Y-MA            5:02.39    5:01.93          1  
                  31.56     1:08.59 (37.03)     1:47.30 (38.71)     2:26.00 (38.70)
        3:08.25 (42.25)     3:51.69 (43.44)     4:27.61 (35.92)     5:01.93 (34.32)
 17 Klinedinst, Molly   14 York Y-MA            5:00.76    5:02.86        
                  33.11     1:10.66 (37.55)     1:50.77 (40.11)     2:30.16 (39.39)
        3:13.97 (43.81)     3:57.78 (43.81)     4:30.82 (33.04)     5:02.86 (32.04)
 18 Hurley, Caitlin     13 North Baltimore-MD   5:08.84    5:03.02        
                  29.70     1:02.78 (33.08)     1:38.09 (35.31)     2:13.34 (35.25)
        2:51.43 (38.09)     3:29.19 (37.76)     4:01.96 (32.77)   5:03.02 (1:01.06)
 19 Groff, Avery        14 York Y-MA            5:14.45    5:03.90        
                  31.61     1:10.84 (39.23)     1:49.49 (38.65)     2:28.03 (38.54)
        3:12.44 (44.41)     3:57.77 (45.33)     4:32.68 (34.91)     5:03.90 (31.22)
 20 Staretz, Presley    13 York Y-MA            5:06.31    5:06.17        
                  32.16     1:10.39 (38.23)     1:48.28 (37.89)     2:27.09 (38.81)
        3:12.68 (45.59)     3:58.64 (45.96)     4:33.67 (35.03)     5:06.17 (32.50)
 21 McGee, Maeve        14 North Baltimore-MD   5:11.87    5:08.68        
                  29.24     1:04.65 (35.41)     1:41.15 (36.50)     2:18.20 (37.05)
        2:59.11 (40.91)     3:41.26 (42.15)     4:15.19 (33.93)     5:08.68 (53.49)
 22 Gemma, Ava          14 York Y-MA            5:05.89    5:11.37        
                  33.48     1:13.84 (40.36)     1:53.48 (39.64)     2:33.20 (39.72)
        3:15.80 (42.60)     3:59.83 (44.03)     4:36.60 (36.77)     5:11.37 (34.77)
 23 Merrifield, Morgan  16 York Y-MA            5:12.46    5:13.07        
                  29.98     1:05.63 (35.65)     1:42.13 (36.50)     2:17.78 (35.65)
        3:00.98 (43.20)     3:44.37 (43.39)     4:16.45 (32.08)     5:13.07 (56.62)
 24 Hoffman, Natasha    15 NLAC-MA              5:23.72    5:16.34        
                  31.67     1:09.38 (37.71)     1:50.49 (41.11)     2:31.01 (40.52)
        3:16.55 (45.54)     4:02.88 (46.33)     4:39.56 (36.68)     5:16.34 (36.78)
 25 Froman, Emily       14 York Y-MA            5:17.30    5:20.02        
                  30.53     1:05.51 (34.98)     1:41.85 (36.34)     2:16.76 (34.91)
        2:59.65 (42.89)     3:42.66 (43.01)     4:16.74 (34.08)   5:20.02 (1:03.28)
 26 Heiner, Brooke      15 York Y-MA            5:34.33    5:28.27        
                  34.95     1:15.01 (40.06)     1:58.62 (43.61)     2:41.47 (42.85)
        3:27.74 (46.27)     4:14.56 (46.82)     4:51.67 (37.11)     5:28.27 (36.60)
 27 McCleary, Taylor    17 JCC-MD               5:39.48    5:33.06        
                  31.89     1:11.01 (39.12)     1:52.20 (41.19)     2:34.87 (42.67)
        3:25.73 (50.86)     4:16.66 (50.93)     4:55.06 (38.40)     5:33.06 (38.00)
 28 Davies, Emily       16 HSST-MD              5:23.93    5:35.53        
                  29.84     1:05.72 (35.88)     1:42.87 (37.15)     2:18.36 (35.49)
        3:01.45 (43.09)     3:44.05 (42.60)     4:16.03 (31.98)   5:35.53 (1:19.50)
 29 Possidente, Ava     13 JCC-MD                    NT    5:40.65        
                  35.47     1:17.37 (41.90)     2:01.26 (43.89)     2:45.84 (44.58)
        3:33.98 (48.14)     4:23.89 (49.91)     5:03.97 (40.08)     5:40.65 (36.68)
 30 Fooksman, Jenna     14 JCC-MD               6:49.79    5:40.92        
                  36.40     1:20.27 (43.87)     2:03.58 (43.31)     2:46.09 (42.51)
        3:36.59 (50.50)     4:26.04 (49.45)     5:05.26 (39.22)     5:40.92 (35.66)
 31 Paules, Sydney      14 JCC-MD               7:25.95L   6:08.34        
                  36.43     1:22.59 (46.16)     2:08.41 (45.82)     2:54.39 (45.98)
        3:48.88 (54.49)     4:44.82 (55.94)     5:28.19 (43.37)     6:08.34 (40.15)
 
Event 74  Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:13.14    2/7/2016 Alex Sun, York Y                           
                4:31.99  SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Donovan     16 UN!-MA                    NT    4:17.35 SC      20  
                  25.82       57.03 (31.21)     1:29.97 (32.94)     2:03.39 (33.42)
        2:40.69 (37.30)     3:19.45 (38.76)     3:48.56 (29.11)     4:17.35 (28.79)
  2 Cherches, Alan      13 JCC-MD               4:23.93    4:25.88 SC      17  
                  28.53     1:01.06 (32.53)     1:36.12 (35.06)     2:09.44 (33.32)
        2:46.46 (37.02)     3:23.37 (36.91)     3:55.38 (32.01)     4:25.88 (30.50)
  3 McDermott, Will     14 York Y-MA            4:29.91    4:27.81 SC      16  
                  29.66     1:02.07 (32.41)     1:36.28 (34.21)     2:09.04 (32.76)
        2:47.86 (38.82)     3:27.03 (39.17)     3:58.41 (31.38)     4:27.81 (29.40)
  4 Eberly, Caleb       17 UN!-MA               4:32.63    4:28.93 SC      15  
                  26.31       58.64 (32.33)     1:32.69 (34.05)     2:07.58 (34.89)
        2:47.26 (39.68)     3:27.39 (40.13)     3:58.48 (31.09)     4:28.93 (30.45)
  5 Abrahams, David     16 BSC-MA               4:48.89    4:30.13 SC      14  
                  29.10     1:04.22 (35.12)     1:40.26 (36.04)     2:17.04 (36.78)
        2:52.94 (35.90)     3:28.81 (35.87)     4:01.07 (32.26)     4:30.13 (29.06)
  6 Fatta, Tanner       15 York Y-MA            4:44.15    4:33.59         13  
                  29.70     1:02.78 (33.08)     1:38.09 (35.31)     2:13.34 (35.25)
        2:51.43 (38.09)     3:29.19 (37.76)     4:01.96 (32.77)     4:33.59 (31.63)
  7 Krasnitski, Michae  17 JCC-MD               4:29.68    4:33.93         12  
                  27.90     1:00.98 (33.08)     1:36.88 (35.90)     2:11.19 (34.31)
        2:51.67 (40.48)     3:32.08 (40.41)     4:03.82 (31.74)     4:33.93 (30.11)
  8 Kasoff, Jordan      17 JCC-MD               4:40.20    4:41.34         11  
                  29.80     1:05.34 (35.54)     1:40.22 (34.88)     2:15.46 (35.24)
        2:56.93 (41.47)     3:38.22 (41.29)     4:10.43 (32.21)     4:41.34 (30.91)
  9 Fissel, Orval       17 York Y-MA            4:37.86    4:41.86          9  
                  30.00     1:05.73 (35.73)     1:41.60 (35.87)     2:17.23 (35.63)
        2:57.84 (40.61)     3:39.47 (41.63)     4:11.52 (32.05)     4:41.86 (30.34)
 10 Gerhard, Ben        14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    4:48.03    4:45.85          7  
                  29.98     1:05.63 (35.65)     1:42.13 (36.50)     2:17.78 (35.65)
        3:00.98 (43.20)     3:44.37 (43.39)     4:16.45 (32.08)     4:45.85 (29.40)
 11 Russell, Tanner     17 York Y-MA            5:05.00    4:45.87          6  
                  29.41     1:02.49 (33.08)     1:39.64 (37.15)     2:17.13 (37.49)
        2:58.40 (41.27)     3:40.71 (42.31)     4:14.23 (33.52)     4:45.87 (31.64)
 12 Reeder, Cameron     15 UN!-MA               4:46.44    4:46.08          5  
                  29.24     1:04.65 (35.41)     1:41.15 (36.50)     2:18.20 (37.05)
        2:59.11 (40.91)     3:41.26 (42.15)     4:15.19 (33.93)     4:46.08 (30.89)
 13 Arsenault, Evan     13 North Baltimore-MD   5:01.89    4:48.38          4  
                  29.84     1:05.72 (35.88)     1:42.87 (37.15)     2:18.36 (35.49)
        3:01.45 (43.09)     3:44.05 (42.60)     4:16.03 (31.98)     4:48.38 (32.35)
 14 Blandford, Caden    14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    4:48.82          3  
                  28.73     1:03.65 (34.92)     1:41.06 (37.41)     2:18.54 (37.48)
        3:01.97 (43.43)     3:45.64 (43.67)     4:17.88 (32.24)     4:48.82 (30.94)
 15 Kamdin, Sam         13 North Baltimore-MD   4:39.97    4:49.12          2  
                  30.27     1:07.19 (36.92)     1:42.61 (35.42)     2:18.54 (35.93)
        3:01.30 (42.76)     3:44.54 (43.24)     4:17.70 (33.16)     4:49.12 (31.42)
 16 Assoufid, Alexande  14 North Baltimore-MD   4:57.50    4:49.53          1  
                  30.53     1:05.51 (34.98)     1:41.85 (36.34)     2:16.76 (34.91)
        2:59.65 (42.89)     3:42.66 (43.01)     4:16.74 (34.08)     4:49.53 (32.79)
 17 Khusid, Sam         14 JCC-MD               5:10.35    4:54.54        
                  29.90     1:05.11 (35.21)     1:44.58 (39.47)     2:23.64 (39.06)
        3:03.43 (39.79)     3:44.47 (41.04)     4:20.77 (36.30)     4:54.54 (33.77)
 18 Fuhrman, Garrett    18 York Y-MA                 NT    5:02.41        
                  31.11     1:07.67 (36.56)     1:47.97 (40.30)     2:28.48 (40.51)
        3:11.90 (43.42)     3:56.41 (44.51)     4:30.44 (34.03)     5:02.41 (31.97)
 19 Rotman, Matthew     16 JCC-MD               5:06.33    5:03.86        
                  32.60     1:11.67 (39.07)     1:51.11 (39.44)     2:29.96 (38.85)
        3:13.93 (43.97)     3:59.05 (45.12)     4:32.99 (33.94)     5:03.86 (30.87)
 20 Orndorf, Colby      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    5:12.18    5:05.17        
                  32.82     1:11.31 (38.49)     1:50.74 (39.43)     2:29.11 (38.37)
        3:13.49 (44.38)     3:58.19 (44.70)     4:32.31 (34.12)     5:05.17 (32.86)
 21 Keener, Drew        13 EAC-MA                    NT    5:05.92        
                  31.02     1:07.52 (36.50)     1:49.30 (41.78)     2:30.25 (40.95)
        3:15.77 (45.52)     3:59.89 (44.12)     4:34.20 (34.31)     5:05.92 (31.72)
 22 Jantac, Luke        14 North Baltimore-MD   4:56.68    5:06.61        
                  31.61     1:10.84 (39.23)     1:49.49 (38.65)     2:28.03 (38.54)
        3:12.44 (44.41)     3:57.77 (45.33)     4:32.68 (34.91)     5:06.61 (33.93)
 23 Grigoryev, Daniel   14 JCC-MD                    NT    5:11.88        
                  34.71     1:14.22 (39.51)     1:55.11 (40.89)     2:34.22 (39.11)
        3:17.96 (43.74)     4:03.87 (45.91)     4:39.22 (35.35)     5:11.88 (32.66)
 24 Rao, Roshan         14 JCC-MD               5:47.38    5:12.96        
                  32.93     1:08.23 (35.30)     1:47.89 (39.66)     2:27.56 (39.67)
        3:15.07 (47.51)     4:02.33 (47.26)     4:39.17 (36.84)     5:12.96 (33.79)
 25 Kulbak, Ben         14 JCC-MD               4:57.66    5:15.50        
                  31.67     1:09.38 (37.71)     1:50.49 (41.11)     2:31.01 (40.52)
        3:16.55 (45.54)     4:02.88 (46.33)     4:39.56 (36.68)     5:15.50 (35.94)
 26 Maydanich, Ethan    15 JCC-MD               5:15.65    5:17.92        
                  33.75     1:13.72 (39.97)     1:53.75 (40.03)     2:33.33 (39.58)
        3:20.57 (47.24)     4:09.31 (48.74)     4:44.57 (35.26)     5:17.92 (33.35)
 27 Lee, Lucas          13 JCC-MD                    NT    5:26.62        
                  32.48     1:10.81 (38.33)     1:51.29 (40.48)     2:31.63 (40.34)
        3:22.82 (51.19)     4:13.44 (50.62)     4:49.93 (36.49)     5:26.62 (36.69)
 28 Volinsky, Ben       14 JCC-MD               7:06.11L   6:04.19        
                  36.78     1:23.58 (46.80)     2:09.21 (45.63)     2:55.40 (46.19)
        3:48.40 (53.00)     4:43.34 (54.94)     5:23.61 (40.27)     6:04.19 (40.58)
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:53.91    2/8/2015 Samantha Ai, North Baltimore               
                2:00.89  AAAA
                2:06.69  AAA
                2:09.89  JO
                2:12.39  AA
                2:18.19  A
                2:29.69  BB
                2:41.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koff, Mabel         12 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.63    2:00.83 AAAA    20  
                  27.74       58.80 (31.06)     1:30.03 (31.23)     2:00.83 (30.80)
  2 Bilger, Skye        12 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.11    2:01.75 AAA     17  
                  27.52       58.08 (30.56)     1:29.75 (31.67)     2:01.75 (32.00)
  3 McNerney, Taylor    12 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.00    2:05.22 AAA     16  
                  28.42       59.97 (31.55)     1:32.52 (32.55)     2:05.22 (32.70)
  4 Paxton, Madelyn     12 York Y-MA            2:08.35    2:06.53 AAA     15  
                  28.86     1:00.88 (32.02)     1:33.76 (32.88)     2:06.53 (32.77)
  5 Jeon, Ellin         12 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.19    2:07.97 JO      14  
                  29.81     1:02.39 (32.58)     1:35.61 (33.22)     2:07.97 (32.36)
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava     11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:17.16    2:09.97 AA      13  
                  29.76     1:03.30 (33.54)     1:36.93 (33.63)     2:09.97 (33.04)
  7 Havice, Julia       11 York Y-MA            2:09.49    2:11.32 AA      12  
                  28.55     1:01.61 (33.06)     1:36.09 (34.48)     2:11.32 (35.23)
  8 McCool, Kiaha       12 NLAC-MA              2:10.74    2:11.77 AA      11  
                  29.30     1:02.10 (32.80)     1:36.74 (34.64)     2:11.77 (35.03)
  9 Shinnick, Rain      12 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.08    2:13.97 A        9  
                  30.10     1:04.32 (34.22)     1:39.13 (34.81)     2:13.97 (34.84)
 10 Tan, Tracy          12 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.55    2:17.35 A        7  
                  31.15     1:05.81 (34.66)     1:41.79 (35.98)     2:17.35 (35.56)
 11 Way, Emily          11 York Y-MA            2:25.46    2:20.42 BB       6  
                  31.00     1:06.68 (35.68)     1:44.13 (37.45)     2:20.42 (36.29)
 12 Packer, Katelyn     12 NLAC-MA              2:21.98    2:20.43 BB       5  
                  32.17     1:08.19 (36.02)     1:44.62 (36.43)     2:20.43 (35.81)
 13 Weichseldorfer, Sa  12 York Y-MA            2:22.18    2:21.23 BB       4  
                  31.60     1:07.69 (36.09)     1:44.65 (36.96)     2:21.23 (36.58)
 14 Lakatta, Kate       12 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.38    2:21.75 BB       3  
                  32.12     1:07.92 (35.80)     1:45.15 (37.23)     2:21.75 (36.60)
 15 Smith, Brie         12 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    2:21.99 BB       2  
                  31.99     1:08.49 (36.50)     1:46.74 (38.25)     2:21.99 (35.25)
 16 Wehman, Blair       11 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.01    2:22.91 BB       1  
                  32.81     1:08.66 (35.85)     1:46.39 (37.73)     2:22.91 (36.52)
 17 Hooper, Kate        12 NLAC-MA              2:27.34    2:24.25 BB     
                  33.91     1:10.95 (37.04)     1:47.99 (37.04)     2:24.25 (36.26)
 18 O'Leary, Anna       12 York Y-MA            2:29.49    2:25.26 BB     
                  35.14     1:13.18 (38.04)     1:49.79 (36.61)     2:25.26 (35.47)
 19 Folcomer, Tiffany   11 York Y-MA            2:29.42    2:25.63 BB     
                  33.45     1:10.87 (37.42)     1:49.19 (38.32)     2:25.63 (36.44)
 20 Milhomme, Saylor    12 NLAC-MA              2:30.80    2:26.44 BB     
                  34.28     1:11.85 (37.57)     1:51.14 (39.29)     2:26.44 (35.30)
 21 Frank, Lily         11 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.09    2:27.36 BB     
                  34.12     1:12.28 (38.16)     1:51.48 (39.20)     2:27.36 (35.88)
 22 Marquez, Mary       11 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.03    2:27.63 BB     
                  34.63     1:12.43 (37.80)     1:50.48 (38.05)     2:27.63 (37.15)
 23 Bortner, Maddie     11 York Y-MA            2:33.11    2:29.76 B      
                  34.99     1:13.56 (38.57)     1:52.66 (39.10)     2:29.76 (37.10)
 24 Kurzatkowski, Juli  11 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.23    2:31.65 B      
                  34.54     1:12.90 (38.36)     1:53.07 (40.17)     2:31.65 (38.58)
 25 Ludwick, Sadie      12 WSY-MA               2:34.02    2:33.41 B      
                  34.75     1:14.35 (39.60)     1:55.39 (41.04)     2:33.41 (38.02)
 26 D'Addario, Eva      11 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.39    2:34.74 B      
                  34.84     1:14.79 (39.95)     1:56.10 (41.31)     2:34.74 (38.64)
 27 St. Pierre, Deanna  11 JCC-MD               2:53.92    2:40.05 B      
                  34.50     1:14.93 (40.43)     1:58.33 (43.40)     2:40.05 (41.72)
 28 Binkley, Alexis     11 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    2:44.05        
                  36.94     1:19.78 (42.84)     2:03.80 (44.02)     2:44.05 (40.25)
 29 van Lierop, Cecili  11 North Baltimore-MD   2:42.58    2:45.29        
                  35.67     1:17.82 (42.15)     2:02.53 (44.71)     2:45.29 (42.76)
 30 Risley, Sophie      12 HSST-MD              2:56.84    2:53.82        
                  39.55     1:24.03 (44.48)     2:09.45 (45.42)     2:53.82 (44.37)
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.18   2/20/2011 Coleman Stewart, York Y                    
                1:57.89  AAAA
                2:03.49  AAA
                2:09.19  AA
                2:10.79  JO
                2:14.79  A
                2:25.99  BB
                2:37.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Nathan      12 York Y-MA            2:01.42    2:00.70 AAA     20  
                  27.89       58.44 (30.55)     1:29.58 (31.14)     2:00.70 (31.12)
  2 Shkolnik, Peter     12 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.90    2:05.52 AA      17  
                  28.23       59.88 (31.65)     1:32.71 (32.83)     2:05.52 (32.81)
  3 Wade, Jacob         12 York Y-MA            2:09.27    2:05.71 AA      16  
                  29.02     1:01.36 (32.34)     1:33.65 (32.29)     2:05.71 (32.06)
  4 Rees, Jonah         11 York Y-MA            2:06.18    2:06.38 AA      15  
                  29.06     1:01.25 (32.19)     1:34.17 (32.92)     2:06.38 (32.21)
  5 Uhlig, Ty           12 NLAC-MA              2:08.64    2:08.78 AA      14  
                  28.72     1:01.56 (32.84)     1:35.12 (33.56)     2:08.78 (33.66)
  6 McQuaid, Teddy      12 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.61    2:10.55 JO      13  
                  29.42     1:02.55 (33.13)     1:36.92 (34.37)     2:10.55 (33.63)
  7 Belbot, Harry       11 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.57    2:10.69 JO      12  
                  29.31     1:03.08 (33.77)     1:37.51 (34.43)     2:10.69 (33.18)
  8 Davies, Cody        12 HSST-MD              2:13.50    2:12.07 A       11  
                  29.90     1:04.13 (34.23)     1:38.88 (34.75)     2:12.07 (33.19)
  9 Henry, Christian    11 York Y-MA            2:13.49    2:12.17 A        9  
                  30.61     1:04.20 (33.59)     1:38.62 (34.42)     2:12.17 (33.55)
 10 Ferroni, Ethan      12 York Y-MA            2:18.54    2:15.85 BB       7  
                  31.83     1:06.99 (35.16)     1:42.28 (35.29)     2:15.85 (33.57)
 11 Grega, Alex         12 York Y-MA            2:16.97    2:16.07 BB       6  
                  31.61     1:06.71 (35.10)     1:42.44 (35.73)     2:16.07 (33.63)
 12 Boone, Carter       11 NLAC-MA              2:13.93    2:16.80 BB       5  
                  30.35     1:05.26 (34.91)     1:41.32 (36.06)     2:16.80 (35.48)
 13 Shats, Nicholas     12 JCC-MD               2:11.40    2:17.26 BB       4  
                  30.93     1:05.78 (34.85)     1:42.20 (36.42)     2:17.26 (35.06)
 14 Fatta, Kaden        11 York Y-MA            2:18.18    2:18.75 BB       3  
                  31.61     1:07.10 (35.49)     1:43.46 (36.36)     2:18.75 (35.29)
 15 Gursky, Julian      12 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.93    2:23.08 BB       2  
                  32.13     1:08.69 (36.56)     1:46.23 (37.54)     2:23.08 (36.85)
 16 Mesceda, Stanley    11 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.52    2:23.60 BB       1  
                  32.45     1:09.46 (37.01)     1:46.97 (37.51)     2:23.60 (36.63)
 17 Pacifico, Ben       12 York Y-MA            2:24.26    2:24.41 BB     
                  33.37     1:10.03 (36.66)     1:47.61 (37.58)     2:24.41 (36.80)
 18 Robidas, Brady      11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    2:24.59 BB     
                  30.51     1:07.47 (36.96)     1:46.40 (38.93)     2:24.59 (38.19)
 19 O'Leary, Michael    12 York Y-MA            2:26.55    2:28.51 B      
                  35.75     1:14.27 (38.52)     1:52.88 (38.61)     2:28.51 (35.63)
 20 Wright, Tyler       12 York Y-MA            2:31.07    2:29.55 B      
                  34.57     1:12.87 (38.30)     1:52.03 (39.16)     2:29.55 (37.52)
 21 Mytsak, Yaroslav    11 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.85    2:36.85 B      
                  34.90     1:15.33 (40.43)   2:36.85 (1:21.52)                    
 22 Flickinger, Garret  11 NLAC-MA              2:42.32    2:40.77        
                  35.86     1:17.10 (41.24)     1:59.93 (42.83)     2:40.77 (40.84)
 23 Floyd, Owen         12 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    2:46.36        
                                1:17.55 ( )   2:46.36 (1:28.81)                    
 24 Boppana, Dheeraj    11 North Baltimore-MD   3:36.03    3:33.63        
                  46.26     1:43.61 (57.35)     2:39.36 (55.75)     3:33.63 (54.27)
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:11.08    2/8/2015 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scharper, Grace     10 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.98    2:20.52         20  
                  32.19     1:09.00 (36.81)     1:45.74 (36.74)     2:20.52 (34.78)
  2 Kadoorie, Angela    10 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.60    2:21.30         17  
                  33.94     1:09.88 (35.94)     1:46.64 (36.76)     2:21.30 (34.66)
  3 Phifer, Izzy        10 York Y-MA            2:23.47    2:22.85         16  
                  33.10     1:09.24 (36.14)     1:45.58 (36.34)     2:22.85 (37.27)
  4 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            2:21.85    2:23.70         15  
                  33.66     1:11.87 (38.21)     1:48.96 (37.09)     2:23.70 (34.74)
  5 Tan, Toni           10 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.07    2:29.95         14  
                  34.75     1:12.25 (37.50)     1:51.68 (39.43)     2:29.95 (38.27)
  6 Miller, Brianna      9 York Y-MA            2:32.20    2:32.56         13  
                  35.84     1:15.31 (39.47)     1:54.60 (39.29)     2:32.56 (37.96)
  7 Caron, Mackenzie    10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:44.76    2:36.36         12  
                                1:15.87 ( )   2:36.36 (1:20.49)                    
  8 Workman, Molly      10 NLAC-MA              2:53.11    2:38.92         11  
                  35.66     1:17.71 (42.05)     2:00.46 (42.75)     2:38.92 (38.46)
  9 Luzar, Agnes        10 North Baltimore-MD   2:48.53    2:43.91          9  
                  36.10     1:18.51 (42.41)     2:02.53 (44.02)     2:43.91 (41.38)
 10 Braga, Jahniya      10 North Baltimore-MD   2:57.18    2:47.01          7  
                  36.46     1:18.41 (41.95)     2:02.81 (44.40)     2:47.01 (44.20)
 11 Fisher, Nia         10 North Baltimore-MD   2:49.93    2:47.66          6  
                  37.45     1:19.08 (41.63)     2:03.52 (44.44)     2:47.66 (44.14)
 12 Thompson, Allison    9 North Baltimore-MD   2:47.18    2:48.15          5  
                  36.46     1:20.53 (44.07)     2:06.80 (46.27)     2:48.15 (41.35)
 13 Arrington, Naomi     9 North Baltimore-MD   2:57.60    2:50.31          4  
                  39.05     1:23.63 (44.58)   2:50.31 (1:26.68)         2:50.31 ( )
 14 Freedman, Jackie     9 North Baltimore-MD   2:55.19    2:50.96          3  
                  37.53     1:22.43 (44.90)     2:08.39 (45.96)     2:50.96 (42.57)
 15 Prior, Sophia       10 North Baltimore-MD   2:55.91    2:53.28          2  
                  39.99     1:25.76 (45.77)     2:10.93 (45.17)     2:53.28 (42.35)
 16 Jackson, Zoe         9 North Baltimore-MD   3:05.71    2:53.35          1  
                  38.48     1:23.81 (45.33)     2:09.79 (45.98)     2:53.35 (43.56)
 17 Furlow, Chrissy      9 North Baltimore-MD   2:53.78    2:56.76        
                  36.74     1:22.84 (46.10)     2:10.76 (47.92)     2:56.76 (46.00)
 18 Kalmanowicz, Laure   9 York Y-MA            3:03.95    2:57.52        
                  37.96     1:24.61 (46.65)     2:12.27 (47.66)     2:57.52 (45.25)
 19 Huntsinger, Haley    9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    2:57.59        
                  38.62     1:25.28 (46.66)     2:12.70 (47.42)     2:57.59 (44.89)
 20 Cray, Aliceanna     10 JCC-MD               3:55.42    2:59.40        
                  40.28     1:26.57 (46.29)     2:13.99 (47.42)     2:59.40 (45.41)
 21 Tyberg, Maya        10 North Baltimore-MD   3:07.85    3:04.81        
                  38.25     1:24.68 (46.43)     2:16.77 (52.09)     3:04.81 (48.04)
 22 Possidente, Lucia    9 JCC-MD               3:22.40    3:09.05        
                  39.74     1:29.20 (49.46)     2:19.60 (50.40)     3:09.05 (49.45)
 23 Bathgate, Ava       10 NLAC-MA              3:05.40    3:09.29        
                  40.46     1:30.05 (49.59)     2:21.91 (51.86)     3:09.29 (47.38)
 24 Tyberg, Talli       10 North Baltimore-MD   3:16.97    3:09.70        
                  39.07     1:28.97 (49.90)     2:20.63 (51.66)     3:09.70 (49.07)
 25 Belyansky, Sasha     9 JCC-MD               3:22.43    3:11.65        
                  40.63     1:30.67 (50.04)     2:22.75 (52.08)     3:11.65 (48.90)
 26 Anisiobi, Calia      9 North Baltimore-MD   3:30.76    3:30.79        
                  38.83     1:33.21 (54.38)   2:36.59 (1:03.38)     3:30.79 (54.20)
 27 Sherman, Kaya        9 North Baltimore-MD   3:47.85    3:33.68        
                  45.23     1:40.77 (55.54)     2:38.38 (57.61)     3:33.68 (55.30)
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:13.41   2/20/2011 Alex Sun, York Y                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlow, Tristan     10 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.60    2:13.27#        20  
                  30.77     1:04.75 (33.98)     1:39.75 (35.00)     2:13.27 (33.52)
  2 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA            2:22.30    2:19.57         17  
                  32.46     1:08.65 (36.19)     1:45.05 (36.40)     2:19.57 (34.52)
  3 Rees, William        9 York Y-MA            2:20.90    2:20.16         16  
                  32.20     1:08.14 (35.94)     1:44.95 (36.81)     2:20.16 (35.21)
  4 Mytsak, Bogdan      10 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.21    2:22.24         15  
                  32.25     1:08.42 (36.17)     1:46.07 (37.65)     2:22.24 (36.17)
  5 Huggins, Sam        10 NLAC-MA              2:21.34    2:24.48         14  
                  34.24     1:10.97 (36.73)     1:48.08 (37.11)     2:24.48 (36.40)
  6 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:22.80    2:26.82         13  
                  31.74     1:09.07 (37.33)     1:48.56 (39.49)     2:26.82 (38.26)
  7 Goldstein, Jared     9 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.85    2:27.71         12  
                  31.48     1:10.19 (38.71)     1:49.91 (39.72)     2:27.71 (37.80)
  8 Reed, Chase         10 York Y-MA            2:39.57    2:29.75         11  
                  34.57     1:12.41 (37.84)     1:51.94 (39.53)     2:29.75 (37.81)
  9 Hidalgo, Jomar       9 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:44.78    2:33.36          9  
                  34.44     1:13.51 (39.07)     1:53.14 (39.63)     2:33.36 (40.22)
 10 Newton, Christian   10 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:38.94    2:33.56          7  
                  35.88     1:15.39 (39.51)     1:55.92 (40.53)     2:33.56 (37.64)
 11 Garlicki, Leo       10 NLAC-MA              2:37.05    2:34.06          6  
                  35.88     1:15.85 (39.97)     1:56.45 (40.60)     2:34.06 (37.61)
 12 Cherches, Mark      10 JCC-MD               2:33.91    2:34.33          5  
                  34.29     1:16.36 (42.07)     1:57.26 (40.90)     2:34.33 (37.07)
 13 Wang, Ben            9 North Baltimore-MD   2:49.35    2:36.52          4  
                  35.16     1:16.38 (41.22)     1:58.62 (42.24)     2:36.52 (37.90)
 14 Rotman, Sammy       10 JCC-MD               2:32.18    2:37.46          3  
                  33.99     1:14.82 (40.83)     1:56.25 (41.43)     2:37.46 (41.21)
 15 King, Dalen         10 York Y-MA            2:36.36    2:38.04          2  
                  34.94     1:17.02 (42.08)     2:00.21 (43.19)     2:38.04 (37.83)
 16 Jennings, Julian    10 North Baltimore-MD   2:40.12    2:43.58          1  
                  36.90     1:19.05 (42.15)     2:02.98 (43.93)     2:43.58 (40.60)
 17 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA            2:51.87    2:47.97        
                  38.89     1:24.08 (45.19)     2:09.11 (45.03)     2:47.97 (38.86)
 18 Ellsworth, Hunter    9 North Baltimore-MD   2:40.04    2:48.15        
                  46.22     1:27.32 (41.10)     2:08.70 (41.38)     2:48.15 (39.45)
 19 Walters, Cooper     10 North Baltimore-MD   3:07.74    2:51.24        
                  36.24     1:18.65 (42.41)     2:02.21 (43.56)     2:51.24 (49.03)
 20 Alaish, Harrison    10 North Baltimore-MD   2:56.44    3:00.84        
                  17.65   1:22.96 (1:05.31)     2:11.10 (48.14)     3:00.84 (49.74)
 21 Pettit, Noah        10 North Baltimore-MD   2:59.42    3:01.53        
                  40.35     1:27.49 (47.14)     2:14.56 (47.07)     3:01.53 (46.97)
 22 Hu, Jeffrey          9 North Baltimore-MD   3:15.30    3:08.61        
                  41.72     1:30.12 (48.40)     2:21.85 (51.73)     3:08.61 (46.76)
 23 Spotte, Oscar       10 North Baltimore-MD   3:10.52    3:08.80        
                  43.83     1:33.17 (49.34)     2:23.93 (50.76)     3:08.80 (44.87)
 24 Troy, Ryan           9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    3:13.45        
                  40.21     1:30.67 (50.46)     2:22.31 (51.64)     3:13.45 (51.14)
 25 Layton, Max          9 North Baltimore-MD   3:29.01    3:13.78        
                  40.23     1:27.14 (46.91)     2:20.07 (52.93)     3:13.78 (53.71)
 26 Reed, Richard        9 North Baltimore-MD   3:25.98    3:19.39        
                  45.67     1:36.57 (50.90)     2:29.84 (53.27)     3:19.39 (49.55)
 27 Boppana, Eshan       9 North Baltimore-MD   3:35.24    3:22.70        
                  47.49     1:40.76 (53.27)     2:34.02 (53.26)     3:22.70 (48.68)
 28 Matsumoto, Keita     9 JCC-MD               3:34.12    3:30.77        
                  43.76     1:37.74 (53.98)     2:34.34 (56.60)     3:30.77 (56.43)
 29 DeVault, Adam        9 North Baltimore-MD   3:42.01    3:32.77        
                  47.60     1:45.24 (57.64)     2:39.32 (54.08)     3:32.77 (53.45)
 30 Verdi, Thomas       10 North Baltimore-MD   3:47.30    3:57.75        
                  51.61     1:50.84 (59.23)   2:54.60 (1:03.76)   3:57.75 (1:03.15)
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 59.66   2/18/2012 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
              1:02.09  AAAA
              1:05.59  AAA
              1:07.69  JO
              1:08.99  AA
              1:12.49  A
              1:19.39  BB
              1:26.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benda, Meghan       12 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.74      31.01#AAAA    20  
                  16.17       31.01 (14.84)                                        
  2 Ramoy, Bernadette   12 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.59    1:02.81 AAA     17  
                  29.58     1:02.81 (33.23)                                        
  3 Potteiger, McKenna  11 York Y-MA            1:06.70    1:05.70 JO      16  
                  30.65     1:05.70 (35.05)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Kayleigh   12 SSC-MA               1:08.54    1:06.18 JO      15  
                  31.34     1:06.18 (34.84)                                        
  5 Titioura, Katia     12 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.45    1:06.52 JO      14  
                  30.62     1:06.52 (35.90)                                        
  6 DeJesus, Laura      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.16    1:09.40 A       13  
                  31.46     1:09.40 (37.94)                                        
  7 Knopsnyder, Ava     11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:15.28    1:10.07 A       12  
                  33.31     1:10.07 (36.76)                                        
  8 Arsenault, Tara     12 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.28    1:10.09 A       11  
                  32.22     1:10.09 (37.87)                                        
  9 Jackson, Shelby     11 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.54    1:10.45 A        9  
                  32.83     1:10.45 (37.62)                                        
 10 Evans, Faith        12 WSY-MA               1:11.78    1:10.82 A        7  
                  33.27     1:10.82 (37.55)                                        
 11 Hidalgo, Carla      11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:16.15    1:12.52 BB       6  
                  33.73     1:12.52 (38.79)                                        
 12 Hirsch, Holly       11 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.02    1:12.59 BB       5  
                  33.36     1:12.59 (39.23)                                        
 13 McKenna, Eliza      11 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.82    1:14.11 BB       4  
                  33.45     1:14.11 (40.66)                                        
 14 DeLoretta, Sara     12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:15.56 BB       3  
                  33.50     1:15.56 (42.06)                                        
 15 Lunon, Sana'A       11 NLAC-MA              1:24.04    1:17.58 BB       2  
                  35.47     1:17.58 (42.11)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 59.79    2/7/2016 Ren-E Tan, North Baltimore                   
              1:00.19  AAAA
              1:03.69  AAA
              1:07.09  AA
              1:08.79  JO
              1:10.59  A
              1:17.59  BB
              1:24.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schrepfer, Brody    12 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.81    1:00.47 AAA     20  
                  28.29     1:00.47 (32.18)                                        
  2 Estep, Derek        11 UNAT-MA              1:03.99    1:04.14 AA      17  
                  30.55     1:04.14 (33.59)                                        
  3 Shats, Nicholas     12 JCC-MD               1:03.63    1:05.69 AA      16  
                  29.90     1:05.69 (35.79)                                        
  4 Blake, Teddy        12 NLAC-MA              1:07.50    1:05.84 AA      15  
                  29.99     1:05.84 (35.85)                                        
  5 Erdley, Shawn       12 NLAC-MA              1:18.56    1:08.47 JO      14  
                  31.60     1:08.47 (36.87)                                        
  6 Dagan, Yonathan     12 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.64    1:08.89 A       13  
                  31.26     1:08.89 (37.63)                                        
  7 Kissinger, Alex     11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:09.02 A       12  
                  31.84     1:09.02 (37.18)                                        
  8 van Lierop, Hans    12 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.64    1:09.46 A       11  
                  31.02     1:09.46 (38.44)                                        
  9 Shkolnik, Paul      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.62    1:09.52 A        9  
                  31.67     1:09.52 (37.85)                                        
 10 Uhlig, Ty           12 NLAC-MA              1:09.40    1:09.78 A        7  
                  31.11     1:09.78 (38.67)                                        
 11 Henry, Christian    11 York Y-MA            1:10.12    1:10.44 A        6  
                  32.38     1:10.44 (38.06)                                        
 12 Fatta, Kaden        11 York Y-MA            1:12.22    1:13.61 BB       5  
                  32.62     1:13.61 (40.99)                                        
 13 Boone, Carter       11 NLAC-MA              1:10.05    1:13.79 BB       4  
                  32.65     1:13.79 (41.14)                                        
 14 Mets, Alexander     11 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.77    1:14.17 BB       3  
                  34.59     1:14.17 (39.58)                                        
 15 Ferroni, Ethan      12 York Y-MA            1:16.64    1:14.54 BB       2  
                  35.94     1:14.54 (38.60)                                        
 16 White, Noah         12 HSST-MD              1:18.78    1:19.81 B        1  
                  35.82     1:19.81 (43.99)                                        
 17 Pacifico, Ben       12 York Y-MA            1:28.72    1:23.02 B      
                  39.01     1:23.02 (44.01)                                        
 18 Troy, Jacob         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:24.62        
                  38.14     1:24.62 (46.48)                                        
 19 Rodrigues, Aidan    12 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:30.28        
                  43.59     1:30.28 (46.69)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:10.01   2/18/2012 Erin Merke, PAY  -MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chandler, Campbell  10 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.71    1:11.90         20  
                  33.87     1:11.90 (38.03)                                        
  2 Villagomez, Eva     10 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.68    1:12.06         17  
                  34.44     1:12.06 (37.62)                                        
  3 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            1:11.26    1:13.24         16  
                  34.29     1:13.24 (38.95)                                        
  4 Bendis, Carley       9 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.79    1:20.57         15  
                  35.35     1:20.57 (45.22)                                        
  5 Mellinger, Ashley    9 EAC-MA               1:17.42    1:22.25         14  
                  36.02     1:22.25 (46.23)                                        
  6 Milhomme, Hadley    10 NLAC-MA              1:26.82    1:23.98         13  
                  38.36     1:23.98 (45.62)                                        
  7 Phifer, Izzy        10 York Y-MA            1:20.64    1:24.34         12  
                  39.79     1:24.34 (44.55)                                        
  8 Meng, Amanda        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.55    1:24.96         11  
                  39.01     1:24.96 (45.95)                                        
  9 Ramoy, Margaret     10 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.04    1:27.38          9  
                  40.17     1:27.38 (47.21)                                        
 10 Walsh, Aivleen      10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:27.86          7  
                  39.93     1:27.86 (47.93)                                        
 11 Miller, Brianna      9 York Y-MA            1:31.20    1:28.96          6  
                  42.86     1:28.96 (46.10)                                        
 12 DeVault, Julia      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.01    1:42.72          5  
                  46.29     1:42.72 (56.43)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:05.52    2/8/2015 Cameron Shinnick, North Baltimore          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakatta, Charlie     9 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.17    1:13.99         20  
                  34.86     1:13.99 (39.13)                                        
  2 Koff, Myles          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.57    1:20.25         17  
                  35.92     1:20.25 (44.33)                                        
  3 Reed, Chase         10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:20.93         16  
                  37.32     1:20.93 (43.61)                                        
  4 Chasm, Cooper       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.29    1:22.68         15  
                  37.91     1:22.68 (44.77)                                        
  5 King, Dalen         10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:24.93         14  
                  39.00     1:24.93 (45.93)                                        
  6 Barth, Luke         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.34    1:27.93         13  
                  39.87     1:27.93 (48.06)                                        
  7 Garlicki, Leo       10 NLAC-MA              1:19.23    1:29.16         12  
                  39.92     1:29.16 (49.24)                                        
  8 Mellendick, Dylan    9 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.57    1:32.90         11  
                  41.96     1:32.90 (50.94)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.87    2/5/2017 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore               
                25.79  AAAA
                26.99  AAA
                27.29  JO
                28.19  AA
                29.39  A
                31.69  BB
                34.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koff, Mabel         12 North Baltimore-MD     26.98      26.05 AAA     20  
  2 Jeon, Ellin         12 North Baltimore-MD     27.84      26.82 AAA     17  
  3 Bilger, Skye        12 North Baltimore-MD     27.09      27.28 JO      16  
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava     11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      27.86      27.29 JO      15  
  5 McNerney, Taylor    12 North Baltimore-MD     27.11      27.30 AA      14  
  6 Kim, Lindsay        12 North Baltimore-MD     27.17      27.45 AA      13  
  7 Titioura, Katia     12 North Baltimore-MD     28.14      27.69 AA      12  
  8 Way, Emily          11 York Y-MA              28.24      27.72 AA      11  
  9 Lunon, Sana'A       11 NLAC-MA                27.68      27.93 AA       9  
 10 McCool, Kiaha       12 NLAC-MA                27.73      28.31 A        7  
 11 Ellsworth, Ashley   12 North Baltimore-MD     28.60      28.36 A        6  
 12 Smith, Brie         12 FSC-LEBY-MA            29.00      28.64 A        5  
 13 Jackson, Shelby     11 North Baltimore-MD     29.03      28.95 A        4  
 14 McKenna, Eliza      11 North Baltimore-MD     28.55      28.96 A        3  
 15 Conway, Morgan      11 EAC-MA                 30.13      29.00 A        2  
 16 Shinnick, Rain      12 North Baltimore-MD     29.44      29.06 A        1  
 17 Pektor, Ava         12 Tiger Sharks-MA        28.64      29.14 A      
 18 Evans, Faith        12 WSY-MA                 29.33      29.73 BB     
 19 Arsenault, Tara     12 North Baltimore-MD     28.74      29.87 BB     
 20 Lakatta, Kate       12 North Baltimore-MD     30.04      30.08 BB     
 21 O'Leary, Anna       12 York Y-MA              30.49      30.20 BB     
 22 Weichseldorfer, Sa  12 York Y-MA              30.95      30.23 BB     
 22 DeLoretta, Sara     12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.50      30.23 BB     
 24 van Lierop, Cecili  11 North Baltimore-MD     30.69      30.26 BB     
 25 Tan, Tracy          12 North Baltimore-MD     30.35      30.27 BB     
 26 Frank, Lily         11 North Baltimore-MD     31.19      30.29 BB     
 27 Milhomme, Saylor    12 NLAC-MA                30.21      30.37 BB     
 28 Folcomer, Tiffany   11 York Y-MA              31.02      30.40 BB     
 29 Wehman, Blair       11 North Baltimore-MD     31.63      30.50 BB     
 30 Packer, Katelyn     12 NLAC-MA                30.06      30.62 BB     
 31 Kurzatkowski, Juli  11 North Baltimore-MD     29.80      30.78 BB     
 32 Marquez, Mary       11 North Baltimore-MD     30.40      30.93 BB     
 33 D'Addario, Eva      11 North Baltimore-MD     31.82      31.18 BB     
 34 Hidalgo, Carla      11 FSC-LEBY-MA            31.69      31.63 BB     
 35 Bortner, Maddie     11 York Y-MA              32.28      31.85 B      
 36 St. Pierre, Deanna  11 JCC-MD                 32.96      32.37 B      
 37 Hooper, Kate        12 NLAC-MA                30.85      32.69 B      
 38 Ludwick, Sadie      12 WSY-MA                 32.21      32.96 B      
 39 Shores, Ava         11 HSST-MD                34.38      33.68 B      
 40 Blanco, Hailey      11 Tiger Sharks-MA        34.63      34.76        
 41 Mellinger, Kaitlin  11 EAC-MA                 38.75      38.05        
 -- Binkley, Alexis     11 FSC-LEBY-MA            35.36         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.11    2/8/2015 Nick Gordon, North Baltimore                 
                24.79  AAAA
                25.99  AAA
                27.19  AA
                27.29  JO
                28.39  A
                30.69  BB
                33.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Jacob         12 York Y-MA              25.47      24.59#AAAA    20  
  2 Schrepfer, Brody    12 North Baltimore-MD     25.36      25.00#AAA     17  
  3 Shkolnik, Peter     12 North Baltimore-MD     26.53      26.70 AA      16  
  4 Davies, Cody        12 HSST-MD                26.77      26.87 AA      15  
  5 Erdley, Shawn       12 NLAC-MA                26.75      27.25 JO      14  
  6 Dagan, Yonathan     12 North Baltimore-MD     27.98      27.33 A       13  
  7 Shkolnik, Paul      12 North Baltimore-MD     27.65      27.52 A       12  
  8 McQuaid, Teddy      12 North Baltimore-MD     28.09      27.62 A       11  
  9 White, Noah         12 HSST-MD                29.46      27.74 A        9  
 10 Estep, Derek        11 UNAT-MA                27.07      27.89 A        7  
 11 Gursky, Julian      12 North Baltimore-MD     27.19      27.97 A        6  
 12 van Lierop, Hans    12 North Baltimore-MD     28.94      28.59 BB       5  
 13 Belbot, Harry       11 North Baltimore-MD     28.05      28.77 BB       4  
 14 MacAdam, Noah       12 North Baltimore-MD     28.24      28.82 BB       3  
 15 Boone, Carter       11 NLAC-MA                28.18      28.91 BB       2  
 16 Shats, Nicholas     12 JCC-MD                 27.44      29.01 BB       1  
 17 Robidas, Brady      11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.48      29.04 BB     
 18 Kissinger, Alex     11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      29.92 BB     
 19 Pacifico, Ben       12 York Y-MA              30.80      30.24 BB     
 20 Mets, Alexander     11 North Baltimore-MD     31.07      31.09 B      
 21 Mesceda, Stanley    11 North Baltimore-MD     30.13      31.13 B      
 22 O'Leary, Michael    12 York Y-MA              32.42      31.85 B      
 23 Berg, Joey          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      31.86 B      
 24 Wright, Tyler       12 York Y-MA              33.06      32.27 B      
 25 Rodrigues, Aidan    12 Tiger Sharks-MA        32.49      32.53 B      
 26 Mytsak, Yaroslav    11 North Baltimore-MD     33.09      32.61 B      
 27 Houck, Niko         11 EAC-MA                 32.17      33.03 B      
 28 Floyd, Owen         12 Tiger Sharks-MA        33.56      33.23        
 29 Flickinger, Garret  11 NLAC-MA                33.50      33.24        
 30 Niosi, Marco        11 Tiger Sharks-MA        36.41      33.59        
 31 Miranda, Matthew    11 Tiger Sharks-MA        34.52      34.05        
 32 Boppana, Dheeraj    11 North Baltimore-MD     41.08      37.33        
 -- Blake, Teddy        12 NLAC-MA                25.17         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.85    2/8/2015 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villagomez, Eva     10 North Baltimore-MD     28.32      28.87         20  
  2 Chandler, Campbell  10 North Baltimore-MD     29.31      29.82         17  
  3 Scharper, Grace     10 North Baltimore-MD     30.22      30.15         16  
  4 Phifer, Izzy        10 York Y-MA              30.68      30.62         15  
  5 Workman, Molly      10 NLAC-MA                31.51      31.07         14  
  6 Kadoorie, Angela    10 North Baltimore-MD     32.63      31.23         13  
  7 Cipolla, Kaylee     10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      32.61      31.34         12  
  8 Meng, Amanda        10 North Baltimore-MD     32.24      31.53         11  
  9 Tan, Toni           10 North Baltimore-MD     31.54      31.92          9  
 10 Milhomme, Hadley    10 NLAC-MA                32.43      32.22          7  
 11 Fisher, Nia         10 North Baltimore-MD     33.72      32.57          6  
 12 Luzar, Agnes        10 North Baltimore-MD     33.85      32.82          5  
 13 Thompson, Allison    9 North Baltimore-MD     33.96      32.91          4  
 14 Caron, Mackenzie    10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      32.18      33.00          3  
 15 Freedman, Jackie     9 North Baltimore-MD     34.02      33.96          2  
 16 Furlow, Chrissy      9 North Baltimore-MD     34.10      34.10          1  
 17 Kalmanowicz, Laure   9 York Y-MA              34.53      34.20        
 18 Arrington, Naomi     9 North Baltimore-MD     35.82      34.78        
 19 Braga, Jahniya      10 North Baltimore-MD     35.51      34.80        
 20 Tyberg, Talli       10 North Baltimore-MD     35.84      35.10        
 21 Jackson, Zoe         9 North Baltimore-MD     36.72      35.40        
 22 Walsh, Aivleen      10 York Y-MA              35.28      35.46        
 23 Prior, Sophia       10 North Baltimore-MD     36.40      35.58        
 24 Huntsinger, Haley    9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      36.00        
 24 DeVault, Julia      10 North Baltimore-MD     37.33      36.00        
 26 Tyberg, Maya        10 North Baltimore-MD     37.19      36.28        
 27 Anisiobi, Calia      9 North Baltimore-MD     37.38      36.59        
 28 Belyansky, Sasha     9 JCC-MD                 37.67      36.67        
 29 Possidente, Lucia    9 JCC-MD                 41.63      36.76        
 30 Hower, Megan         9 Tiger Sharks-MA        39.82      36.86        
 31 Cray, Aliceanna     10 JCC-MD                 38.84      36.99        
 32 Bathgate, Ava       10 NLAC-MA                36.55      37.17        
 33 Su, Lyra             9 North Baltimore-MD     44.02      40.55        
 34 Sherman, Kaya        9 North Baltimore-MD     41.27      42.39        
 35 Frank, Rose          9 North Baltimore-MD     45.41      42.64        
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.27    2/5/2017 Ethan Daugherty, North Baltimore             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlow, Tristan     10 North Baltimore-MD     29.27      28.77         20  
  2 Lakatta, Charlie     9 North Baltimore-MD     29.47      28.86         17  
  3 McQuaid, Liam       10 North Baltimore-MD     29.75      29.02         16  
  4 Cherches, Mark      10 JCC-MD                 29.45      29.14         15  
  5 Cummings, Corneliu  10 PACS-MA                29.82      29.20         14  
  6 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.37      29.65         13  
  7 Mytsak, Bogdan      10 North Baltimore-MD     30.06      30.10         12  
  8 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA              30.33      30.13         11  
  9 Rotman, Sammy       10 JCC-MD                 30.41      30.42          9  
 10 Wilkinson, Thomas   10 Pheasant Run-MA        30.93      30.72          7  
 11 Reed, Chase         10 York Y-MA              32.10      30.90          6  
 12 Jennings, Julian    10 North Baltimore-MD     31.07      31.00          5  
 13 Rees, William        9 York Y-MA              31.21      31.03          4  
 14 Goldstein, Jared     9 North Baltimore-MD     31.14      31.15          3  
 15 Hidalgo, Jomar       9 FSC-LEBY-MA            32.52      31.35          2  
 16 Cummings, Liam      10 North Baltimore-MD     32.50      31.37          1  
 17 Koff, Myles          9 North Baltimore-MD     33.70      31.87        
 18 Chasm, Cooper       10 North Baltimore-MD     32.73      31.92        
 19 Huggins, Sam        10 NLAC-MA                30.65      32.00        
 20 Wang, Ben            9 North Baltimore-MD     32.47      32.48        
 21 Walters, Cooper     10 North Baltimore-MD     34.09      33.16        
 22 Ellsworth, Hunter    9 North Baltimore-MD     34.70      33.76        
 23 Barth, Luke         10 North Baltimore-MD     32.86      33.77        
 24 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA              36.34      34.48        
 25 Garlicki, Leo       10 NLAC-MA                33.79      35.01        
 26 Alaish, Harrison    10 North Baltimore-MD     35.88      35.04        
 27 Pettit, Noah        10 North Baltimore-MD     36.69      36.75        
 28 Hu, Jeffrey          9 North Baltimore-MD     38.19      37.27        
 29 Bulette, Andrew     10 Tiger Sharks-MA        38.76      38.29        
 30 Layton, Max          9 North Baltimore-MD     39.79      38.70        
 31 Troy, Ryan           9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      38.85        
 32 Conway, Logan        9 EAC-MA                 37.84      39.55        
 33 Spotte, Oscar       10 North Baltimore-MD     37.81      39.56        
 34 Boppana, Eshan       9 North Baltimore-MD     43.91      40.26        
 35 Christo, Ashton      9 North Baltimore-MD     45.77      43.39        
 36 Matsumoto, Keita     9 JCC-MD                 42.49      43.61        
 37 Reed, Richard        9 North Baltimore-MD     43.65      44.69        
 38 DeVault, Adam        9 North Baltimore-MD     43.07      45.36        
 39 Verdi, Thomas       10 North Baltimore-MD     48.26      55.69        
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.17   2/19/2012 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
                1:02.49  AAAA
                1:05.89  AAA
                1:07.39  JO
                1:09.29  AA
                1:12.69  A
                1:19.49  BB
                1:26.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramoy, Bernadette   12 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.39    1:04.80 AAA     20  
                  31.46     1:04.80 (33.34)                                        
  2 Havice, Julia       11 York Y-MA            1:07.03    1:05.24 AAA     17  
                  31.74     1:05.24 (33.50)                                        
  3 Kalmanowicz, Kate   12 York Y-MA            1:07.93    1:08.16 AA      16  
                  33.21     1:08.16 (34.95)                                        
  4 Benda, Meghan       12 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.90    1:08.23 AA      15  
                  33.23     1:08.23 (35.00)                                        
  5 Shinnick, Rain      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.56    1:08.58 AA      14  
                  33.53     1:08.58 (35.05)                                        
  6 Titioura, Katia     12 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.88    1:09.70 A       13  
                  33.97     1:09.70 (35.73)                                        
  7 Ellsworth, Ashley   12 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.47    1:11.01 A       12  
                  34.70     1:11.01 (36.31)                                        
  8 Jackson, Shelby     11 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.31    1:11.12 A       11  
                  34.96     1:11.12 (36.16)                                        
  9 Way, Emily          11 York Y-MA            1:13.80    1:11.13 A        9  
                  34.44     1:11.13 (36.69)                                        
 10 DeJesus, Laura      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.58    1:11.26 A        7  
                  34.23     1:11.26 (37.03)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Kayleigh   12 SSC-MA               1:11.57    1:11.70 A        6  
                  35.26     1:11.70 (36.44)                                        
 12 Hirsch, Holly       11 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.20    1:11.78 A        5  
                  34.42     1:11.78 (37.36)                                        
 13 Tan, Tracy          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.03    1:12.42 A        4  
                  35.08     1:12.42 (37.34)                                        
 14 Lunon, Sana'A       11 NLAC-MA              1:10.72    1:12.52 A        3  
 15 Marquez, Mary       11 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.59    1:13.52 BB       2  
                  35.90     1:13.52 (37.62)                                        
 16 Packer, Katelyn     12 NLAC-MA              1:17.77    1:14.56 BB       1  
                  36.42     1:14.56 (38.14)                                        
 17 Kurzatkowski, Juli  11 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.07    1:16.14 BB     
                  36.40     1:16.14 (39.74)                                        
 18 Lakatta, Kate       12 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.31    1:16.37 BB     
                  37.06     1:16.37 (39.31)                                        
 19 Folcomer, Tiffany   11 York Y-MA            1:16.41    1:16.77 BB     
                  37.90     1:16.77 (38.87)                                        
 20 Hidalgo, Carla      11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:19.20    1:17.48 BB     
                  37.86     1:17.48 (39.62)                                        
 21 Wehman, Blair       11 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.96    1:18.86 BB     
                  38.80     1:18.86 (40.06)                                        
 22 Milhomme, Saylor    12 NLAC-MA              1:20.81    1:18.89 BB     
                  38.96     1:18.89 (39.93)                                        
 23 O'Leary, Anna       12 York Y-MA            1:19.79    1:18.99 BB     
                  39.39     1:18.99 (39.60)                                        
 24 DeLoretta, Sara     12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:16.80    1:19.51 B      
                  37.68     1:19.51 (41.83)                                        
 25 Weichseldorfer, Sa  12 York Y-MA            1:21.48    1:19.91 B      
                  39.50     1:19.91 (40.41)                                        
 26 Bortner, Maddie     11 York Y-MA            1:22.91    1:20.81 B      
                  40.14     1:20.81 (40.67)                                        
 27 van Lierop, Cecili  11 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.86    1:24.81 B      
                  40.29     1:24.81 (44.52)                                        
 28 Blanco, Hailey      11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:26.50    1:27.71        
                  42.40     1:27.71 (45.31)                                        
 29 Risley, Sophie      12 HSST-MD              1:31.91    1:29.41        
                  43.52     1:29.41 (45.89)                                        
 30 Shores, Ava         11 HSST-MD              1:33.46    1:30.07        
                  43.74     1:30.07 (46.33)                                        
 31 Mellinger, Kaitlin  11 EAC-MA               1:38.70    1:39.09        
                  48.78     1:39.09 (50.31)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 58.28   2/20/2011 Coleman Stewart, York Y                      
              1:00.89  AAAA
              1:04.19  AAA
              1:07.49  AA
              1:08.29  JO
              1:10.79  A
              1:17.49  BB
              1:24.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Teddy        12 NLAC-MA              1:00.43    1:01.94 AAA     20  
                  29.94     1:01.94 (32.00)                                        
  2 van Lierop, Hans    12 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.87    1:07.79 JO      17  
                  33.18     1:07.79 (34.61)                                        
  3 Dagan, Yonathan     12 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.41    1:07.83 JO      16  
                  33.22     1:07.83 (34.61)                                        
  4 Shkolnik, Peter     12 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.28    1:08.14 JO      15  
                  33.40     1:08.14 (34.74)                                        
  5 Erdley, Shawn       12 NLAC-MA              1:13.05    1:08.38 A       14  
                  32.96     1:08.38 (35.42)                                        
  6 Ferroni, Ethan      12 York Y-MA            1:08.41    1:08.60 A       13  
                  33.15     1:08.60 (35.45)                                        
  7 Belbot, Harry       11 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.30    1:10.11 A       12  
                  34.11     1:10.11 (36.00)                                        
  8 MacAdam, Noah       12 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.99    1:10.17 A       11  
                  33.87     1:10.17 (36.30)                                        
  9 Shkolnik, Paul      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.15    1:10.29 A        9  
                  34.49     1:10.29 (35.80)                                        
 10 Grega, Alex         12 York Y-MA            1:13.80    1:10.40 A        7  
                  34.57     1:10.40 (35.83)                                        
 11 White, Noah         12 HSST-MD              1:12.67    1:11.09 BB       6  
                  33.84     1:11.09 (37.25)                                        
 12 Robidas, Brady      11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:14.09    1:12.24 BB       5  
                  34.67     1:12.24 (37.57)                                        
 13 Gursky, Julian      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.86    1:12.60 BB       4  
                  35.60     1:12.60 (37.00)                                        
 14 Kissinger, Alex     11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:18.36    1:14.00 BB       3  
                  35.72     1:14.00 (38.28)                                        
 15 Davies, Cody        12 HSST-MD              1:13.33    1:14.13 BB       2  
                  35.58     1:14.13 (38.55)                                        
 16 Boone, Carter       11 NLAC-MA              1:15.62    1:15.58 BB       1  
                  36.95     1:15.58 (38.63)                                        
 17 Fatta, Kaden        11 York Y-MA            1:22.87    1:15.78 BB     
                  36.89     1:15.78 (38.89)                                        
 18 Mets, Alexander     11 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.79    1:16.79 BB     
                  37.19     1:16.79 (39.60)                                        
 19 Mesceda, Stanley    11 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.99    1:18.34 B      
                  38.95     1:18.34 (39.39)                                        
 20 Wright, Tyler       12 York Y-MA            1:23.42    1:20.42 B      
                  39.38     1:20.42 (41.04)                                        
 21 Mytsak, Yaroslav    11 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.50    1:21.31 B      
                  40.67     1:21.31 (40.64)                                        
 22 O'Leary, Michael    12 York Y-MA            1:20.66    1:22.47 B      
                  40.61     1:22.47 (41.86)                                        
 23 Rodrigues, Aidan    12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:21.94    1:23.18 B      
                  40.93     1:23.18 (42.25)                                        
 24 Houck, Niko         11 EAC-MA               1:22.15    1:27.32        
                  42.71     1:27.32 (44.61)                                        
 25 Floyd, Owen         12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:29.79    1:27.54        
 26 Flickinger, Garret  11 NLAC-MA              1:28.25    1:28.84        
                  43.24     1:28.84 (45.60)                                        
 27 Troy, Jacob         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:27.84    1:29.64        
                  43.69     1:29.64 (45.95)                                        
 28 Boppana, Dheeraj    11 North Baltimore-MD   1:34.72    1:29.76        
                  43.94     1:29.76 (45.82)                                        
 29 Miranda, Matthew    11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:43.50        
                  50.34     1:43.50 (53.16)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.30    2/8/2015 Meaghan Harnish, York Y                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chandler, Campbell  10 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.39    1:06.48#        20  
                  32.74     1:06.48 (33.74)                                        
  2 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            1:14.53    1:14.99         17  
                  36.70     1:14.99 (38.29)                                        
  3 Scharper, Grace     10 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.84    1:15.45         16  
                  37.05     1:15.45 (38.40)                                        
  4 Kadoorie, Angela    10 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.10    1:16.35         15  
                  37.93     1:16.35 (38.42)                                        
  5 Mellinger, Ashley    9 EAC-MA               1:17.49    1:18.25         14  
                  38.20     1:18.25 (40.05)                                        
  6 Walsh, Aivleen      10 York Y-MA            1:20.91    1:19.59         12.5
  6 Ramoy, Margaret     10 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.27    1:19.59         12.5
                  38.13     1:19.59 (41.46)                                        
  8 Bendis, Carley       9 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.29    1:20.40         11  
                  39.65     1:20.40 (40.75)                                        
  9 Tan, Toni           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.04    1:20.68          9  
                  39.33     1:20.68 (41.35)                                        
 10 Meng, Amanda        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.97    1:21.94          7  
                  39.90     1:21.94 (42.04)                                        
 11 Braga, Jahniya      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.43    1:22.12          6  
                  40.02     1:22.12 (42.10)                                        
 12 Luzar, Agnes        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.54    1:22.84          5  
                  38.94     1:22.84 (43.90)                                        
 13 Miller, Brianna      9 York Y-MA            1:21.46    1:24.55          4  
                  41.44     1:24.55 (43.11)                                        
 14 Milhomme, Hadley    10 NLAC-MA              1:24.40    1:25.35          3  
                  41.91     1:25.35 (43.44)                                        
 15 Furlow, Chrissy      9 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.23    1:26.05          2  
                  40.94     1:26.05 (45.11)                                        
 16 Thompson, Allison    9 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.22    1:26.49          1  
                  42.25     1:26.49 (44.24)                                        
 17 Fisher, Nia         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.09    1:26.52        
                  42.23     1:26.52 (44.29)                                        
 18 Workman, Molly      10 NLAC-MA              1:30.37    1:27.38        
                  42.85     1:27.38 (44.53)                                        
 19 Freedman, Jackie     9 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.77    1:27.40        
                  42.73     1:27.40 (44.67)                                        
 20 Jackson, Zoe         9 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.72    1:27.70        
                  42.37     1:27.70 (45.33)                                        
 21 DeVault, Julia      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.86    1:30.57        
                  44.11     1:30.57 (46.46)                                        
 22 Arrington, Naomi     9 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.65    1:31.19        
 23 Huntsinger, Haley    9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:31.88        
                1:31.88         1:31.88 ( )                                        
 24 Tyberg, Maya        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.02    1:34.57        
                  44.91     1:34.57 (49.66)                                        
 25 Tyberg, Talli       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:40.46    1:35.74        
 26 Bathgate, Ava       10 NLAC-MA              1:36.32    1:36.69        
                  45.21     1:36.69 (51.48)                                        
 27 Cray, Aliceanna     10 JCC-MD               1:44.35    1:37.27        
                  46.35     1:37.27 (50.92)                                        
 28 Hower, Megan         9 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:42.82    1:39.65        
                  49.28     1:39.65 (50.37)                                        
 29 Possidente, Lucia    9 JCC-MD               1:54.21    1:40.29        
                  48.45     1:40.29 (51.84)                                        
 30 Sherman, Kaya        9 North Baltimore-MD   1:45.02    1:45.57        
                1:45.57         1:45.57 ( )                                        
 31 Belyansky, Sasha     9 JCC-MD               1:51.50    1:51.12        
                  52.62     1:51.12 (58.50)                                        
 32 Su, Lyra             9 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.01    1:54.34        
                  55.62     1:54.34 (58.72)                                        
 -- Kalmanowicz, Laure   9 York Y-MA            1:26.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.74          DQ (44.42)                                        
 -- Frank, Rose          9 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  57.28        DQ (1:00.77)                                        
 -- Prior, Sophia       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  46.12          DQ (44.78)                                        
 -- Anisiobi, Calia      9 North Baltimore-MD   1:48.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  46.10          DQ (50.62)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.51    2/8/2015 Cameron Shinnick, North Baltimore          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Liam       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.74    1:10.11         20  
                  33.43     1:10.11 (36.68)                                        
  2 Mytsak, Bogdan      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.14    1:13.38         17  
                  35.34     1:13.38 (38.04)                                        
  3 Huggins, Sam        10 NLAC-MA              1:10.74    1:15.89         16  
                  38.09     1:15.89 (37.80)                                        
  4 Rees, William        9 York Y-MA            1:13.20    1:16.02         15  
                  37.60     1:16.02 (38.42)                                        
  5 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA            1:15.12    1:16.44         14  
                  37.40     1:16.44 (39.04)                                        
  6 Koff, Myles          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.86    1:18.10         13  
                  38.52     1:18.10 (39.58)                                        
  7 Goldstein, Jared     9 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.27    1:18.77         12  
                  39.17     1:18.77 (39.60)                                        
  8 Wilkinson, Thomas   10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:19.93    1:18.94         11  
                  38.34     1:18.94 (40.60)                                        
  9 Cummings, Liam      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.83    1:19.57          9  
                  39.09     1:19.57 (40.48)                                        
 10 King, Dalen         10 York Y-MA            1:19.57    1:20.60          7  
                  39.66     1:20.60 (40.94)                                        
 11 Mellendick, Dylan    9 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.56    1:21.16          6  
                  39.11     1:21.16 (42.05)                                        
 12 Hidalgo, Jomar       9 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:22.55          5  
                  40.65     1:22.55 (41.90)                                        
 13 Cherches, Mark      10 JCC-MD               1:20.12    1:23.04          4  
                  40.38     1:23.04 (42.66)                                        
 14 Ellsworth, Hunter    9 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.44    1:23.21          3  
 15 Wang, Ben            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.22    1:24.04          2  
                  41.57     1:24.04 (42.47)                                        
 16 Walters, Cooper     10 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.52    1:24.05          1  
 17 Chasm, Cooper       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.33    1:24.39        
                  41.04     1:24.39 (43.35)                                        
 18 Reed, Chase         10 York Y-MA            1:21.38    1:24.60        
                  42.06     1:24.60 (42.54)                                        
 19 Jennings, Julian    10 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.94    1:24.66        
                  40.58     1:24.66 (44.08)                                        
 20 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA            1:33.61    1:31.60        
                  46.02     1:31.60 (45.58)                                        
 21 Hu, Jeffrey          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:35.40    1:33.08        
                1:33.36         1:33.08 ( )                                        
 22 Pettit, Noah        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.99    1:33.54        
                  46.33     1:33.54 (47.21)                                        
 23 Barth, Luke         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.49    1:34.07        
                  45.79     1:34.07 (48.28)                                        
 24 Alaish, Harrison    10 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.45    1:34.46        
                  45.23     1:34.46 (49.23)                                        
 25 Spotte, Oscar       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:35.26    1:35.36        
                  47.08     1:35.36 (48.28)                                        
 26 Matsumoto, Keita     9 JCC-MD                    NT    1:41.96        
                  48.99     1:41.96 (52.97)                                        
 27 Reed, Richard        9 North Baltimore-MD   1:38.29    1:46.18        
 28 DeVault, Adam        9 North Baltimore-MD   1:48.57    1:49.96        
                  54.56     1:49.96 (55.40)                                        
 29 Layton, Max          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.13    1:50.60        
 30 Verdi, Thomas       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:47.53    1:56.33        
                  56.05   1:56.33 (1:00.28)                                        
 -- Rotman, Sammy       10 JCC-MD               1:22.56         DQ        
      False start
                  41.68          DQ (46.38)                                        
 -- Boppana, Eshan       9 North Baltimore-MD   1:46.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.55          DQ (50.92)                                        
 -- Christo, Ashton      9 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 91  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:27.68    2/5/2017 Meaghan Harnish, York Y                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNerney, Taylor    12 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.12    2:40.71         20  
                  36.13     1:16.78 (40.65)     1:58.73 (41.95)     2:40.71 (41.98)
  2 Paxton, Madelyn     12 York Y-MA            2:51.04    2:43.06         17  
                  37.36     1:19.24 (41.88)     2:01.59 (42.35)     2:43.06 (41.47)
  3 Kim, Lindsay        12 North Baltimore-MD   2:48.72    2:47.63         16  
                  38.05     1:20.79 (42.74)     2:04.57 (43.78)     2:47.63 (43.06)
  4 Potteiger, McKenna  11 York Y-MA            2:55.16    2:48.37         15  
                  38.33     1:21.18 (42.85)     2:05.02 (43.84)     2:48.37 (43.35)
  5 Pektor, Ava         12 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:46.71    2:50.61         14  
                  38.55     1:22.04 (43.49)     2:06.52 (44.48)     2:50.61 (44.09)
  6 Lunon, Sana'A       11 NLAC-MA              3:09.20    2:51.49         13  
                  39.59     1:23.53 (43.94)     2:08.24 (44.71)     2:51.49 (43.25)
  7 Kalmanowicz, Kate   12 York Y-MA                 NT    2:55.23         12  
                  40.09     1:24.70 (44.61)     2:10.30 (45.60)     2:55.23 (44.93)
  8 Phifer, Izzy        10 York Y-MA                 NT    2:56.97         11  
                  41.05     1:25.89 (44.84)     2:12.56 (46.67)     2:56.97 (44.41)
  9 Evans, Faith        12 WSY-MA               3:03.09    2:57.73          9  
                                1:25.34 ( )     2:11.58 (46.24)     2:57.73 (46.15)
 10 O'Leary, Anna       12 York Y-MA                 NT    3:01.04          7  
                  41.76     1:28.24 (46.48)     2:14.68 (46.44)     3:01.04 (46.36)
 11 Hooper, Kate        12 NLAC-MA              3:04.06    3:01.66          6  
                  42.43     1:29.23 (46.80)     2:16.11 (46.88)     3:01.66 (45.55)
 12 Conway, Morgan      11 EAC-MA               3:01.25    3:01.78          5  
                  39.65     1:25.94 (46.29)     2:14.28 (48.34)     3:01.78 (47.50)
 13 D'Addario, Eva      11 North Baltimore-MD   3:09.14    3:02.60          4  
                  40.64     1:27.98 (47.34)     2:15.63 (47.65)     3:02.60 (46.97)
 14 Frank, Lily         11 North Baltimore-MD   3:06.27    3:04.91          3  
                  41.48     1:27.67 (46.19)     2:16.03 (48.36)     3:04.91 (48.88)
 15 Milhomme, Saylor    12 NLAC-MA              3:05.07    3:05.14          2  
                  43.15     1:30.85 (47.70)     2:17.58 (46.73)     3:05.14 (47.56)
 16 Folcomer, Tiffany   11 York Y-MA                 NT    3:12.68          1  
                  44.24     1:34.36 (50.12)     2:24.63 (50.27)     3:12.68 (48.05)
 17 St. Pierre, Deanna  11 JCC-MD               3:42.95    3:23.58        
                  45.30     1:36.70 (51.40)     2:30.44 (53.74)     3:23.58 (53.14)
 18 Risley, Sophie      12 HSST-MD                   NT    3:23.92        
                  44.52     1:35.47 (50.95)     2:30.81 (55.34)     3:23.92 (53.11)
 19 Kerschner, Grace    11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    3:41.39        
                  48.44     1:45.23 (56.79)     2:43.80 (58.57)     3:41.39 (57.59)
 20 Mellinger, Kaitlin  11 EAC-MA               3:35.15    3:48.64        
                  47.39     1:47.05 (59.66)   2:48.57 (1:01.52)   3:48.64 (1:00.07)
 
Event 92  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:37.62    2/5/2017 Ethan Wang, York Y                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erdley, Shawn       12 NLAC-MA              2:36.82    2:40.52         20  
                  36.33     1:16.82 (40.49)     1:59.07 (42.25)     2:40.52 (41.45)
  2 Grega, Alex         12 York Y-MA            2:55.58    2:47.95         17  
                  38.44     1:21.54 (43.10)     2:05.26 (43.72)     2:47.95 (42.69)
  3 Welker, Nathan      12 York Y-MA            2:53.87    2:48.60         16  
                  38.71     1:23.25 (44.54)     2:07.10 (43.85)     2:48.60 (41.50)
  4 Pacifico, Ben       12 York Y-MA                 NT    2:56.69         15  
                  41.10     1:26.05 (44.95)     2:12.37 (46.32)     2:56.69 (44.32)
  5 Furlow, Tristan     10 North Baltimore-MD   3:11.10    2:59.19         14  
                  41.00     1:26.71 (45.71)     2:14.23 (47.52)     2:59.19 (44.96)
  6 Henry, Christian    11 York Y-MA            2:55.51    2:59.84         13  
                  40.47     1:26.46 (45.99)     2:13.19 (46.73)     2:59.84 (46.65)
  7 Cummings, Liam      10 North Baltimore-MD   3:14.28    3:00.16         12  
                  40.70     1:27.08 (46.38)     2:14.34 (47.26)     3:00.16 (45.82)
  8 O'Leary, Michael    12 York Y-MA                 NT    3:01.30         11  
                  41.99     1:28.68 (46.69)     2:16.01 (47.33)     3:01.30 (45.29)
  9 Shats, Nicholas     12 JCC-MD               3:42.93    3:02.31          9  
                  42.03     1:29.53 (47.50)     2:17.05 (47.52)     3:02.31 (45.26)
 10 Uhlig, Ty           12 NLAC-MA              3:12.19    3:02.76          7  
                  39.52     1:26.90 (47.38)     2:15.57 (48.67)     3:02.76 (47.19)
 11 Fatta, Kaden        11 York Y-MA                 NT    3:04.88          6  
                  41.79     1:29.25 (47.46)     2:17.08 (47.83)     3:04.88 (47.80)
 12 Ferroni, Ethan      12 York Y-MA                 NT    3:05.25          5  
                  43.85     1:31.34 (47.49)     2:19.31 (47.97)     3:05.25 (45.94)
 13 McQuaid, Liam       10 North Baltimore-MD   3:11.73    3:12.10          4  
                  43.47     1:32.78 (49.31)     2:22.93 (50.15)     3:12.10 (49.17)
 14 Lakatta, Charlie     9 North Baltimore-MD   3:19.01    3:13.30          3  
                  42.99     1:33.70 (50.71)     2:23.77 (50.07)     3:13.30 (49.53)
 15 White, Noah         12 HSST-MD              3:42.51    3:23.64          2  
                  44.21     1:35.35 (51.14)     2:28.74 (53.39)     3:23.64 (54.90)
 16 Conway, Logan        9 EAC-MA                    NT    3:37.25          1  
                  49.78     1:47.03 (57.25)     2:44.26 (57.23)     3:37.25 (52.99)
 17 Niosi, Marco        11 Tiger Sharks-MA      3:40.13    3:41.26        
                  50.19     1:46.49 (56.30)     2:44.56 (58.07)     3:41.26 (56.70)
 -- Rees, Jonah         11 York Y-MA            2:47.13         DQ        
      False start
                  37.50     1:19.82 (42.32)     2:03.72 (43.90)          DQ (40.69)
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.40    2/8/2015 Mia Mesceda, North Baltimore                 
                32.79  AAAA
                34.29  AAA
                35.49  JO
                35.89  AA
                37.49  A
                40.59  BB
                43.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koff, Mabel         12 North Baltimore-MD     32.70      32.51 AAAA    20  
  2 Ramoy, Bernadette   12 North Baltimore-MD     32.26      32.79 AAAA    17  
  3 Titioura, Katia     12 North Baltimore-MD     33.89      34.05 AAA     16  
  4 Jeon, Ellin         12 North Baltimore-MD     34.49      34.38 JO      15  
  5 Bilger, Skye        12 North Baltimore-MD     36.76      34.53 JO      14  
  6 Benda, Meghan       12 North Baltimore-MD     34.29      35.14 JO      13  
  7 DeJesus, Laura      12 North Baltimore-MD     34.72      35.36 JO      12  
  8 Potteiger, McKenna  11 York Y-MA              38.88      36.15 A       11  
  9 McKenna, Eliza      11 North Baltimore-MD     35.18      36.26 A        9  
 10 Pektor, Ava         12 Tiger Sharks-MA        35.79      36.54 A        7  
 11 Knopsnyder, Ava     11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.10      36.80 A        6  
 12 Lakatta, Kate       12 North Baltimore-MD     36.18      37.25 A        5  
 13 McCool, Kiaha       12 NLAC-MA                40.00      37.57 BB       4  
 14 Conway, Morgan      11 EAC-MA                 37.62      37.83 BB       3  
 15 Ludwick, Sadie      12 WSY-MA                 36.99      38.16 BB       2  
 16 Evans, Faith        12 WSY-MA                 37.42      38.49 BB       1  
 17 Ellsworth, Ashley   12 North Baltimore-MD     39.07      38.50 BB     
 18 Smith, Brie         12 FSC-LEBY-MA            36.35      38.58 BB     
 19 Havice, Julia       11 York Y-MA              41.87      38.60 BB     
 20 D'Addario, Eva      11 North Baltimore-MD     40.69      38.88 BB     
 21 Arsenault, Tara     12 North Baltimore-MD     39.32      39.12 BB     
 22 Hirsch, Holly       11 North Baltimore-MD     40.03      39.40 BB     
 23 Marquez, Mary       11 North Baltimore-MD     39.24      39.74 BB     
 24 Way, Emily          11 York Y-MA              40.34      39.91 BB     
 25 Frank, Lily         11 North Baltimore-MD     39.76      40.11 BB     
 26 Shinnick, Rain      12 North Baltimore-MD     41.95      40.39 BB     
 27 Wehman, Blair       11 North Baltimore-MD     41.07      40.77 B      
 28 Hooper, Kate        12 NLAC-MA                40.81      42.09 B      
 29 Weichseldorfer, Sa  12 York Y-MA              44.01      42.44 B      
 30 Shores, Ava         11 HSST-MD                42.78      43.18 B      
 31 Tan, Tracy          12 North Baltimore-MD     46.17      43.21 B      
 32 Blanco, Hailey      11 Tiger Sharks-MA        44.03      43.49 B      
 33 Bortner, Maddie     11 York Y-MA              44.46      44.60        
 34 van Lierop, Cecili  11 North Baltimore-MD     45.83      44.71        
 35 Kurzatkowski, Juli  11 North Baltimore-MD     44.25      44.97        
 36 Kerschner, Grace    11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      44.72      45.47        
 37 Packer, Katelyn     12 NLAC-MA                46.25      45.84        
 38 Binkley, Alexis     11 FSC-LEBY-MA            46.97      48.27        
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.65   2/19/2011 Austin Lauer, UN-MA                          
                31.69  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.19  AA
                35.99  JO
                36.89  A
                40.29  BB
                43.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schrepfer, Brody    12 North Baltimore-MD     30.26      31.25#AAAA    20  
  2 Dagan, Yonathan     12 North Baltimore-MD     34.86      34.88 AA      17  
  3 Davies, Cody        12 HSST-MD                34.91      35.28 JO      16  
  4 Welker, Nathan      12 York Y-MA              36.28      35.58 JO      15  
  5 Blake, Teddy        12 NLAC-MA                41.00      35.98 JO      14  
  6 van Lierop, Hans    12 North Baltimore-MD     36.90      36.63 A       13  
  7 Belbot, Harry       11 North Baltimore-MD     37.07      36.97 BB      12  
  8 Shkolnik, Paul      12 North Baltimore-MD     37.53      37.07 BB      11  
  9 Uhlig, Ty           12 NLAC-MA                41.23      37.17 BB       9  
 10 MacAdam, Noah       12 North Baltimore-MD     37.34      37.83 BB       7  
 11 Estep, Derek        11 UNAT-MA                37.84      38.35 BB       6  
 12 Shkolnik, Peter     12 North Baltimore-MD     37.99      38.64 BB       5  
 13 Mets, Alexander     11 North Baltimore-MD     40.19      40.21 BB       4  
 14 Gursky, Julian      12 North Baltimore-MD     41.86      41.10 B        3  
 15 Troy, Jacob         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      42.22      41.44 B        2  
 16 Wright, Tyler       12 York Y-MA              41.67      41.81 B        1  
 17 McQuaid, Teddy      12 North Baltimore-MD     42.29      43.20 B      
 18 Berg, Joey          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      44.03        
 19 Mesceda, Stanley    11 North Baltimore-MD     43.02      44.17        
 20 Floyd, Owen         12 Tiger Sharks-MA        42.23      44.23        
 21 Houck, Niko         11 EAC-MA                 44.35      45.23        
 22 Niosi, Marco        11 Tiger Sharks-MA        48.85      46.71        
 23 Flickinger, Garret  11 NLAC-MA                48.45      46.77        
 24 Mytsak, Yaroslav    11 North Baltimore-MD     50.72      47.87        
 25 Rodrigues, Aidan    12 Tiger Sharks-MA        48.45      49.94        
 26 Boppana, Dheeraj    11 North Baltimore-MD     49.52      50.28        
 27 Miranda, Matthew    11 Tiger Sharks-MA        52.02      50.51        
 
Event 95  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.42   2/18/2012 Erin Merke, PAY  -MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scharper, Grace     10 North Baltimore-MD     38.76      38.85         20  
  2 Villagomez, Eva     10 North Baltimore-MD     39.26      39.44         17  
  3 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA              38.33      40.02         16  
  4 Chandler, Campbell  10 North Baltimore-MD     41.81      40.44         15  
  5 Braga, Jahniya      10 North Baltimore-MD     42.41      41.17         14  
  6 Bendis, Carley       9 North Baltimore-MD     41.21      41.18         13  
  7 Kadoorie, Angela    10 North Baltimore-MD     42.65      41.36         12  
  8 Mellinger, Ashley    9 EAC-MA                 41.74      42.06         11  
  9 Ramoy, Margaret     10 North Baltimore-MD     42.60      42.41          9  
 10 Furlow, Chrissy      9 North Baltimore-MD     41.89      42.44          7  
 11 Cipolla, Kaylee     10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      43.01          6  
 12 Caron, Mackenzie    10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      41.49      43.57          5  
 13 Workman, Molly      10 NLAC-MA                42.87      43.83          4  
 14 Meng, Amanda        10 North Baltimore-MD     44.16      44.36          3  
 15 Miller, Brianna      9 York Y-MA              44.19      44.59          2  
 16 Arrington, Naomi     9 North Baltimore-MD     46.31      44.80          1  
 17 Tan, Toni           10 North Baltimore-MD     46.36      45.04        
 18 Tyberg, Maya        10 North Baltimore-MD     45.75      45.60        
 19 Milhomme, Hadley    10 NLAC-MA                45.46      45.88        
 20 Fisher, Nia         10 North Baltimore-MD     49.63      45.99        
 21 Luzar, Agnes        10 North Baltimore-MD     45.25      46.29        
 22 Kalmanowicz, Laure   9 York Y-MA              46.92      47.40        
 23 DeVault, Julia      10 North Baltimore-MD     47.66      48.26        
 24 Freedman, Jackie     9 North Baltimore-MD     51.44      48.89        
 25 Cray, Aliceanna     10 JCC-MD                 51.44      49.07        
 26 Walsh, Aivleen      10 York Y-MA              49.40      49.12        
 27 Thompson, Allison    9 North Baltimore-MD     49.00      49.52        
 28 Belyansky, Sasha     9 JCC-MD                 50.94      50.88        
 29 Prior, Sophia       10 North Baltimore-MD     50.50      51.09        
 30 Jackson, Zoe         9 North Baltimore-MD     51.56      51.50        
 31 Huntsinger, Haley    9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      56.92      51.82        
 32 Tyberg, Talli       10 North Baltimore-MD     50.86      51.95        
 33 Possidente, Lucia    9 JCC-MD                 54.16      52.26        
 34 Anisiobi, Calia      9 North Baltimore-MD     55.31      52.29        
 35 Frank, Rose          9 North Baltimore-MD     54.61      52.35        
 35 Bathgate, Ava       10 NLAC-MA                50.26      52.35        
 37 Su, Lyra             9 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.89      56.34        
 38 Hower, Megan         9 Tiger Sharks-MA        56.81      56.50        
 39 Sherman, Kaya        9 North Baltimore-MD     58.75      59.63        
 
Event 96  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.95    2/5/2017 Jonah Rees, York Y                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlow, Tristan     10 North Baltimore-MD     41.27      37.97         20  
  2 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      39.32      39.15         17  
  3 Newton, Christian   10 FSC-LEBY-MA            40.33      39.38         16  
  4 McQuaid, Liam       10 North Baltimore-MD     43.31      40.69         15  
  5 Mytsak, Bogdan      10 North Baltimore-MD     40.49      40.94         14  
  6 Lakatta, Charlie     9 North Baltimore-MD     42.18      41.37         13  
  7 Chasm, Cooper       10 North Baltimore-MD     41.57      41.79         12  
  8 Rees, William        9 York Y-MA              41.15      41.85         11  
  9 Koff, Myles          9 North Baltimore-MD     42.86      41.95          9  
 10 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA              41.47      42.30          7  
 11 Jennings, Julian    10 North Baltimore-MD     43.13      42.86          6  
 12 Goldstein, Jared     9 North Baltimore-MD     42.31      42.88          5  
 13 Wilkinson, Thomas   10 Pheasant Run-MA        42.62      42.95          4  
 14 Mellendick, Dylan    9 North Baltimore-MD     43.29      43.14          3  
 15 Cherches, Mark      10 JCC-MD                 43.20      43.78          2  
 16 Cummings, Corneliu  10 PACS-MA                42.71      43.91          1  
 17 Wang, Ben            9 North Baltimore-MD     45.26      44.55        
 18 King, Dalen         10 York Y-MA              43.77      44.93        
 19 Conway, Logan        9 EAC-MA                 47.74      45.40        
 20 Huggins, Sam        10 NLAC-MA                44.82      45.58        
 21 Ellsworth, Hunter    9 North Baltimore-MD     47.10      45.79        
 22 Alaish, Harrison    10 North Baltimore-MD     46.16      46.13        
 23 Barth, Luke         10 North Baltimore-MD     45.17      46.55        
 24 Garlicki, Leo       10 NLAC-MA                   NT      46.59        
 25 Troy, Ryan           9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      46.42      47.53        
 26 Hu, Jeffrey          9 North Baltimore-MD     51.20      48.40        
 27 Boppana, Eshan       9 North Baltimore-MD     48.23      48.83        
 28 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA              49.54      49.18        
 29 Walters, Cooper     10 North Baltimore-MD     50.25      49.20        
 30 Spotte, Oscar       10 North Baltimore-MD     49.43      51.48        
 31 Reed, Richard        9 North Baltimore-MD     53.28      53.06        
 32 Matsumoto, Keita     9 JCC-MD                 57.94      54.73        
 33 DeVault, Adam        9 North Baltimore-MD     55.14      55.57        
 34 Pettit, Noah        10 North Baltimore-MD     54.06      56.01        
 35 Verdi, Thomas       10 North Baltimore-MD     55.45      59.18        
 36 Layton, Max          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.71    1:02.05        
 37 Christo, Ashton      9 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.51    1:02.08        
 -- Bulette, Andrew     10 Tiger Sharks-MA        56.41         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 97  Girls 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:14.55    2/8/2015 Meaghan Harnish, York Y                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villagomez, Eva     10 North Baltimore-MD   5:43.02    5:36.74         20  
                  35.19     1:18.57 (43.38)     2:00.56 (41.99)     2:43.25 (42.69)
        3:33.09 (49.84)     4:22.54 (49.45)     4:59.90 (37.36)     5:36.74 (36.84)
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:42.71    2/5/2017 Meaghan Harnish, York Y                    
                4:51.49  11-12 AAAA
                5:05.29  11-12 AAA
                5:19.19  11-12 AA
                5:20.29  11-12 JO
                5:33.09  11-12 A
                6:00.89  11-12 BB
                6:28.59  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paxton, Madelyn     12 York Y-MA            5:05.30    4:57.24 AAA     20  
                  32.03     1:08.50 (36.47)     1:46.12 (37.62)     2:23.50 (37.38)
        3:06.04 (42.54)     3:49.19 (43.15)     4:23.83 (34.64)     4:57.24 (33.41)
  2 Kalmanowicz, Kate   12 York Y-MA            5:22.22    5:20.16 JO      17  
                  34.90     1:13.37 (38.47)     1:53.42 (40.05)     2:33.10 (39.68)
        3:19.67 (46.57)     4:07.23 (47.56)     4:43.85 (36.62)     5:20.16 (36.31)
  3 Havice, Julia       11 York Y-MA                 NT    5:20.34 A       16  
                  32.87     1:12.18 (39.31)     1:52.33 (40.15)     2:32.20 (39.87)
        3:19.93 (47.73)     4:09.92 (49.99)     4:45.15 (35.23)     5:20.34 (35.19)
  4 McCool, Kiaha       12 NLAC-MA              5:20.35    5:23.49 A       15  
                  33.91     1:15.24 (41.33)     1:55.19 (39.95)     2:36.18 (40.99)
        3:24.80 (48.62)     4:13.76 (48.96)     4:48.45 (34.69)     5:23.49 (35.04)
  5 Jackson, Shelby     11 North Baltimore-MD   5:39.23    5:30.79 A       14  
                  35.94     1:17.53 (41.59)     1:59.59 (42.06)     2:42.22 (42.63)
        3:31.06 (48.84)     4:19.55 (48.49)     4:56.79 (37.24)     5:30.79 (34.00)
  6 Arsenault, Tara     12 North Baltimore-MD   5:37.38    5:32.65 A       13  
                  32.68     1:10.58 (37.90)     1:52.54 (41.96)     2:35.23 (42.69)
        3:22.80 (47.57)     4:12.46 (49.66)     4:52.80 (40.34)     5:32.65 (39.85)
  7 Hirsch, Holly       11 North Baltimore-MD   5:40.40    5:35.64 BB      12  
                  34.71     1:16.25 (41.54)     1:59.59 (43.34)     2:41.85 (42.26)
        3:28.78 (46.93)     4:17.16 (48.38)     4:58.14 (40.98)     5:35.64 (37.50)
  8 St. Pierre, Deanna  11 JCC-MD                    NT    6:34.75         11  
                  40.67     1:36.57 (55.90)     2:26.18 (49.61)     3:15.04 (48.86)
        4:09.84 (54.80)     5:04.88 (55.04)     5:50.06 (45.18)     6:34.75 (44.69)
 
Event 98  Boys 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:01.62    2/5/2017 Jonah Rees, York Y                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rotman, Sammy       10 JCC-MD                    NT    6:20.48         20  
                  39.66     1:26.68 (47.02)     2:15.76 (49.08)     3:04.07 (48.31)
        4:03.94 (59.87)     5:00.44 (56.50)     5:39.83 (39.39)     6:20.48 (40.65)
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:46.25    2/8/2015 Matthew Hardt, York Y                      
                4:45.09  11-12 AAAA
                4:58.69  11-12 AAA
                5:12.19  11-12 AA
                5:21.99  11-12 JO
                5:25.79  11-12 A
                5:52.99  11-12 BB
                6:20.09  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Jonah         11 York Y-MA            4:52.39    5:03.69 AA      20  
                  33.74     1:13.28 (39.54)     1:52.02 (38.74)     2:29.76 (37.74)
        3:12.58 (42.82)     3:56.74 (44.16)     4:30.18 (33.44)     5:03.69 (33.51)
  2 Estep, Derek        11 UNAT-MA              5:01.85    5:05.70 AA      17  
                  31.80     1:08.41 (36.61)     1:48.32 (39.91)     2:26.00 (37.68)
        3:12.03 (46.03)     3:58.00 (45.97)     4:31.99 (33.99)     5:05.70 (33.71)
  3 McQuaid, Teddy      12 North Baltimore-MD   5:13.42    5:11.22 AA      16  
                  32.39     1:10.19 (37.80)     1:48.88 (38.69)     2:27.07 (38.19)
        3:16.41 (49.34)     4:05.47 (49.06)     4:38.23 (32.76)     5:11.22 (32.99)
  4 Henry, Christian    11 York Y-MA            5:20.20    5:18.64 JO      15  
                  33.34     1:13.10 (39.76)     1:53.93 (40.83)     2:33.41 (39.48)
        3:19.93 (46.52)     4:07.74 (47.81)     4:43.91 (36.17)     5:18.64 (34.73)
  5 Wade, Jacob         12 York Y-MA                 NT    5:25.67 A       14  
                  32.46     1:11.11 (38.65)     1:55.19 (44.08)     2:38.36 (43.17)
        3:24.86 (46.50)     4:13.86 (49.00)     4:50.77 (36.91)     5:25.67 (34.90)
  6 Grega, Alex         12 York Y-MA            5:40.02    5:29.19 BB      13  
                  35.42     1:19.07 (43.65)     2:03.08 (44.01)     2:44.60 (41.52)
        3:30.70 (46.10)     4:16.37 (45.67)     4:52.97 (36.60)     5:29.19 (36.22)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 98                    
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     7199.5   2. York YMCA Swimming                 3797
  3. Nittany Lion Aquatic Club         978.5   4. Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club     888.5
  5. Jcc Swimming                      619.5   6. Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA       293
  7. Elizabethtown Aquatic Club          181   8. (Hsst) Harford Sailfish Swim T      172
  9. Kingston River Otters               131  10. Unattached                           88
 11. Two Rivers Aquatics                  75  12. Pheasant Run Swim Club               65
 13. Suburban Seahawks Club               55  14. Un Attached                          54
 15. Shippensburg Aquatic Club            43  16. Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club       36
 17. Wsy Swimming                         35  18. Baldwin Swim Club                    34
 19. Palmyra Aquatic Club                 24  20. UnAtt - Nittany Lion Aquatic C       16
 21. Marauder Aquatic Club                 2                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 98                    
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club       3959   2. York YMCA Swimming               2099.5
  3. Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club     525.5   4. Nittany Lion Aquatic Club           385
  5. Kingston River Otters                96   6. Two Rivers Aquatics                  68
  7. Elizabethtown Aquatic Club           55   7. Suburban Seahawks Club               55
  9. Jcc Swimming                         40  10. Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club       36
 11. Wsy Swimming                         35  12. Shippensburg Aquatic Club            27
 13. Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA        26  14. (Hsst) Harford Sailfish Swim T       25
 15. UnAtt - Nittany Lion Aquatic C       16  16. Palmyra Aquatic Club                  9
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 98                     
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     3240.5   2. York YMCA Swimming               1697.5
  3. Nittany Lion Aquatic Club         593.5   4. Jcc Swimming                      579.5
  5. Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club       363   6. Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA       267
  7. (Hsst) Harford Sailfish Swim T      147   8. Elizabethtown Aquatic Club          126
  9. Unattached                           88  10. Pheasant Run Swim Club               65
 11. Un Attached                          54  12. Kingston River Otters                35
 13. Baldwin Swim Club                    34  14. Shippensburg Aquatic Club            16
 15. Palmyra Aquatic Club                 15  16. Two Rivers Aquatics                   7
 17. Marauder Aquatic Club                 2