Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/25/2018 07:09 PM
           2018 YSCAP League Championships - 2/24/2018 to 2/25/2018            
                         USA-S Approval #:  MA 1213 AP                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:55.96   2/27/2016 Sunbury Branch YMCA, SUNY -MA              
                         L Michaels, A Doss, A Batkowski, S Burns          
                1:50.99  NATS
                2:21.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:00.87    1:56.98 DIST    40  
     1) McCombs, Emma 14                2) Butera, Bella 14               
     3) O'Neill, Claire 14              4) Hilty, Alexa 13                
       29.37    32.29    29.69    25.63                                    
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'A'      2:03.74    1:58.72 DIST    34  
       32.68    32.58    26.54    26.92                                    
  3 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'       2:03.20    2:00.63 DIST    32  
     1) Meyer, Madelyn 14               2) Ortiz, Madison 14              
     3) McKim, Paige 13                 4) Vila, Elizabeth 13             
       31.71    31.69    30.14    27.09                                    
  4 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'               2:02.15    2:00.75 DIST    30  
     1) Terrazas, Olivia 13             2) Strine, Julia 14               
     3) Toney, Cara 14                  4) Grove, Emma 13                 
       30.63  1:01.14    28.98                                             
  5 WSY Swimming-MA  'A'                        2:08.73    2:08.36 DIST    28  
     1) Burton, Apple 13                2) Freedman, Rebecca 13           
     3) Chang, Lauren 13                4) Weaver, Audrey 13              
       30.64    37.93    30.21    29.58                                    
  6 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'      2:16.98    2:13.83 DIST    26  
     1) Shumaker, Olivia 14             2) Vitko, Sophia 14               
     3) Huber, Jenna 13                 4) deSyon, Corinne 14             
       33.66    34.25    39.00    26.92                                    
 -- Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'        2:14.97         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Thrush, MaKenna 14              2) Updegrave, Sydney 14           
     3) Heck, Paige 14                  4) Sponsler, Teah 14              
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:51.91   2/25/2017 Chambersburg Chargers, CC   -MA            
                         A McMillen, G Vink, A Pong, E Welker              
                1:39.99  NATS
                2:20.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'              1:51.96    1:50.22MDIST    40  
     1) West, Ryan 14                   2) Flores, Alan 14                
     3) Gordon, Daniel 14               4) Smith, Trey 13                 
  2 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'               2:02.10    1:50.60MDIST    34  
     1) Gonzalez, Diego 14              2) Welker, Ethan 14               
     3) Shelly, Nick 13                 4) Traxler, Jared 14              
       27.99    29.68    27.18    25.75                                    
  3 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:02.43    1:58.73 DIST    32  
     1) Wang, Ethan 13                  2) Stoner, Sam 13                 
     3) Miller, Kyle 13                 4) Bingaman, Jasen 14             
       28.86    34.77    26.98    28.12                                    
  4 Carlisle Family YMCA-ZZ  'A'                2:10.66    2:05.32 DIST    30  
     1) Chhoeung, Brandon 14            2) Brower, Joshua 13              
     3) Spencer, Riley 13               4) Easteadt, James 14             
       30.35    36.99    28.23    29.75                                    
  5 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:26.01    2:19.74 DIST    28  
     1) Paglio, Matthew 14              2) Finnigan, Mick 14              
     3) Uricheck, Andy 13               4) Brown, Austin 13               
       34.49    42.67    33.04    29.54                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:01.78   2/25/2017 York YMCA Swimming, York Y                 
                         S Ulmer, A Gemma, E Calder, A Hilty               
                2:26.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'               2:03.63    1:58.64MDIST    40  
     1) Strine, Jillian 12              2) Powell, Kari 12                
     3) Wicks, McKenzie 11              4) Rydbom, Layne 12               
       30.16                                                               
  2 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:00.72    2:00.15MDIST    34  
     1) Potteiger, McKenna 11           2) Paxton, Madelyn 12             
     3) Kalmanowicz, Kate 12            4) Havice, Julia 11               
  3 WSY Swimming-MA  'A'                        2:08.95    2:08.76 DIST    32  
     1) Peiffer, Tyya 12                2) Ludwick, Sadie 12              
     3) Evans, Faith 12                 4) Rice, Marah 12                 
       31.72  1:09.15    30.90  1:00.18                                    
  4 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'        2:14.89    2:11.54 DIST    30  
     1) Rothermel, Tatum 12             2) Zoellner, Aubrey 11            
     3) Kieffer, Ashley 11              4) Thrush, Hannah 11              
       33.78  1:10.62    30.81  1:00.88     0.04                           
  5 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:19.36    2:14.57 DIST    28  
     1) Way, Emily 11                   2) O'Leary, Anna 11               
     3) Weichseldorfer, Sarah 12        4) Bortner, Maddie 11             
       23.02  1:14.62    29.46  1:00.08                                    
  6 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'      2:14.76    2:15.78 DIST    26  
     1) Farmer, Lilly 12                2) Ernst, Carley 11               
     3) Adams, Tenra 11                 4) Woodard, Amelia 12             
       36.09  1:16.29    31.92    59.66                                    
  7 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'       2:19.82    2:18.38 DIST    24  
     1) Binkley, Alexis 11              2) Doutrich, Annika 11            
     3) Smith, Brie 12                  4) Tadajweski, Grace 12           
       37.40  1:15.66    31.78  1:02.60     0.12                           
  8 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                2:22.82    2:18.66 DIST    22  
     1) Buhrman, Kay 11                 2) Hess, Belle 11                 
     3) Rundquist, Ireland 11           4) Beck, Mya 11                   
       38.12    58.34    18.55    56.22    24.26    49.80                  
  9 WSY Swimming-MA  'B'                        2:20.20    2:19.09 DIST    18  
     1) Rudy, Bella 12                  2) Miskin, Hannah 12              
     3) Maggio, Brea 12                 4) Mahrady, Layla 12              
                       1:28.58                                             
 10 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'C'                  2:34.99    2:30.86         14  
     1) Fives, Kathryn 11               2) Balog, Sylvia 12               
     3) Pryor, Chandler 12              4) Rodriguez, Rachel 11           
       40.50    57.40    24.61  1:01.64    31.89    31.82                  
 11 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'B'      2:39.05    2:42.16         12  
     1) Kloostra, Leah 12               2) Vovakes, Gianna 11             
     3) Pfirman, Emily 12               4) Reitz, Haley 12                
       19.33    42.82    45.26  1:27.25    32.14    32.09                  
 -- Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'A'      2:16.36         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) McCormick, Lea 11               2) Gothel, Brooke 12              
     3) Shannon, Kimberly 12            4) Gerlinski, Emma 11             
       35.50  1:16.66             59.24                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:04.71   2/27/2016 Chambersburg Chargers, CC   -MA            
                         A McMillen, S Spiese, N Shelly, S Vessah          
                2:32.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'               2:03.98    1:59.64MDIST    40  
     1) Estep, Derek 11                 2) Estep, Brandon 12              
     3) Pong, Roby 12                   4) Jackson, Brady 12              
              1:04.81    28.79    55.02    19.81                           
  2 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:01.19    2:01.08MDIST    34  
     1) Rees, Jonah 11                  2) Grega, Alex 12                 
     3) Welker, Nathan 12               4) Wade, Jacob 12                 
       32.58                      25.93                                    
  3 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:10.91    2:03.64MDIST    32  
     1) Ferroni, Ethan 12               2) Pacifico, Ben 12               
     3) Henry, Christian 11             4) Fatta, Kaden 11                
       31.67  1:08.35    30.25    58.12    19.07                           
  4 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                2:10.81    2:09.54 DIST    30  
     1) Thompson, Grant 12              2) Decker, Joseph 12              
     3) Parrott, Neilson 11             4) Jacobs, Joey 12                
       31.75  1:07.77    33.40  1:01.83                                    
  5 WSY Swimming-MA  'A'                        2:08.69    2:10.36 DIST    28  
     1) Chang, Jonathan 12              2) Maggio, Breydon 12             
     3) Gaudion, James 11               4) Yoon, Sondo 12                 
                                  26.03                                    
  6 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'              2:20.88    2:18.21 DIST    26  
     1) Toth, Cam 12                    2) Raub, Sam 11                   
     3) Croghan, Nick 12                4) Raub, James 11                 
       30.81                                                               
  7 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'       2:22.61    2:19.11 DIST    24  
     1) Campbell, Luke 11               2) Dibiaso, Dayton 11             
     3) Hidalgo, Carlos 12              4) Kline, Daniel 11               
  8 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'C'                  2:18.68    2:19.42 DIST    22  
     1) Miller, Stevy 11                2) Wright, Tyler 12               
     3) O'Leary, Michael 11             4) Clarke, Asher 12               
       33.94  1:14.99    32.43  1:10.46                                    
  9 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'B'      2:42.78    2:24.32 DIST    18  
     1) Gogoi, Vir 11                   2) Weaver, Camden 12              
     3) Fassero, Miles 11               4) Best, Joey 11                  
       40.02  1:25.56    44.44  1:19.02                                    
 10 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'B'               2:39.99    2:36.19         14  
     1) Detwiler, Guy 11                2) Spiese, Owen 11                
     3) Kahsay, Gabriel 11              4) Wolgemuth, Ethan 11            
       39.86  1:26.87    44.94  1:09.53                                    
 -- Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'A'      2:12.99         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Malusis, Mitchell 12            2) Ordonez, Mason 11              
     3) Cianflone, Mason 12             4) Reichner, Trevor 11            
       33.53  1:11.18    31.25    58.54    16.52                           
 -- WSY Swimming-MA  'B'                        2:29.64         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: No touch at turn - back
     1) Dohner, Logan 11                2) Jones, Max 12                  
     3) Houston, Caleb 12               4) Gaudion, Peter 11              
       40.98  1:21.09    34.45  1:03.43                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:20.78   2/28/2015 York YMCA Swimming, YY   -MA               
                         M Harnish, A Gemma, A Hilty, C Kapp               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:18.84    2:03.88M        40  
     1) Moore, Chloe 10                 2) Phifer, Izzy 10                
     3) Hinson, Kaliyah 9               4) Folcomer, Tiffany 10           
       35.50  1:28.38                                                      
  2 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'               2:31.65    2:28.05         34  
     1) Del Rosario, Xiomara 10         2) Markle, Lauren 10              
     3) Hasis, Nicole 10                4) Evans, Lilly 10                
                                  33.66                                    
  3 WSY Swimming-MA  'A'                        2:30.58    2:29.56         32  
     1) Hancock, Caroline 10            2) Maggio, Rylee 10               
     3) Chang, Katie 10                 4) Keefer, Morgan 10              
       39.67    42.86    34.11    32.92                                    
  4 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:38.62    2:39.49         30  
     1) Walsh, Aivleen 10               2) Kalmanowicz, Lauren 9          
     3) Miller, Brianna 9               4) Lucas, Ella 10                 
       36.42    47.42    36.14    39.51                                    
  5 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                2:39.27    2:40.56         28  
     1) Stains, Delaney 10              2) Harsh, Chesley 10              
     3) Phillips, Eve 10                4) Schaffer, Chloe 9              
       49.96    41.12    30.67    38.81                                    
  6 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'      2:47.39    2:53.41         26  
     1) Plank, Cheyenne 10              2) Primus, Claudia 10             
     3) Roettger, Mia 10                4) Adams, Bronwyn 9               
       42.02    53.72    41.06    36.61                                    
  7 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'              2:38.04    2:53.46         24  
     1) Kile, Bella 9                   2) Yates, Esme 10                 
     3) Rosenbach, Bryn 7               4) Yard, Laney 9                  
       43.68    46.25    48.16    35.37                                    
  8 WSY Swimming-MA  'B'                        2:59.73    2:58.31         22  
     1) Brechbiel, Ella 9               2) Evans, Grace 10                
     3) Ludwick, Chloe 9                4) Black, Audrey 10               
       42.14    51.56    47.06    37.55                                    
  9 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'C'                  3:03.80    3:08.24         18  
     1) Morales, Jayani 10              2) Kapp, Juliane 9                
     3) King, Delaney 9                 4) Naylor, Ashley 9               
       50.96    51.46    47.52    38.30                                    
 10 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'B'      3:16.84    3:10.31         14  
     1) McConnell, Elleana 9            2) Pachucki, Anna 9               
     3) Crosby, Skylar 10               4) Fetterman, Olivia 9            
       45.43    58.08    46.59    40.21                                    
 -- Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'B'               2:55.27         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
     1) Shelly, Natalie 9               2) Welker, Harper 10              
     3) Grove, Ava 9                    4) Reichelderfer, Brooke 9        
       47.12    43.64  1:08.37    20.59                                    
 -- Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'A'      2:36.15         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: No touch at turn - back
     1) Snyder, Roslyn 9                2) Ray, Isabella 10               
     3) Hopkinson, Emma 9               4) Boyer, Laurel 9                
       42.08    44.30    34.83    33.74                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:17.32   2/27/2016 York YMCA Swimming, YY   -MA               
                         J Rees, A Grega, N Welker, C Henry                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:21.29    2:21.45         40  
     1) King, Dalen 10                  2) Rees, William 9                
     3) Lauterbach, Sidney 10           4) Reed, Chase 9                  
       19.98    59.47    26.57    35.43                                    
  2 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'       2:24.32    2:24.55         34  
     1) Tadajweski, Edward 10           2) Newton, Christian 10           
     3) Hidalgo, Jomar 8                4) Dibiaso, Carson 10             
       36.19    44.78    31.39    32.19                                    
  3 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'               2:28.16    2:25.12         32  
     1) White, Ethan 9                  2) Detwiler, Sean 10              
     3) Tasker, Amir 9                  4) Pong, Cristian 9               
       41.01    39.12  1:04.99                                             
  4 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                2:40.27    2:33.67         30  
     1) Blake, Gabe 10                  2) Siecker, Josh 10               
     3) Bonner, JB 10                   4) Hess, Aiden 10                 
       37.30    47.87    35.39    33.11                                    
  5 WSY Swimming-MA  'A'                        2:38.36    2:42.25         28  
     1) Douglass, Brody 10              2) Gamber, Ian 10                 
     3) Koslowski, Drew 9               4) Hearn, Mitch 9                 
       40.51    44.09    48.77    28.88                                    
  6 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:47.52    2:46.17         26  
     1) Roberts, Sam 9                  2) Torres, Roman 9                
     3) Flemister, Elkanah 9            4) Reno, Sam 9                    
       47.93    38.03    46.77    33.44                                    
  7 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'              2:47.52    2:48.57         24  
     1) Filipovits, Sean 10             2) Haley, Sam 9                   
     3) Rosenbach, Liam 9               4) Shives, Connor 9               
       38.43    46.87    48.27    35.00                                    
  8 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'        3:00.42    2:50.39         22  
     1) Slover, Jude 10                 2) Book, Collier 10               
     3) Roe, Ethan 9                    4) McLenegan, Brayden 9           
       40.81    51.11    44.04    34.43                                    
  9 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'A'      2:49.27    2:50.57         18  
     1) Doss, Nicholas 10               2) Moyer, Malachi 9               
     3) Rogovin, Benjamin 10            4) McCormick, Les 10              
       41.73    51.79    39.62    37.43                                    
 10 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'B'               3:00.55    2:53.03         14  
     1) McGraw, Cullen 9                2) Covington, Xavier 9            
     3) Kambalimath, Advay 9            4) Evans, Colby 9                 
       42.54    47.01    46.54    36.94                                    
 11 Carlisle Family YMCA-ZZ  'A'                2:54.01    2:53.30         12  
     1) Cable, John 10                  2) Cameron, Harold 9              
     3) DeAngelo, Micah 10              4) Gobin, Matthew 10              
       42.45    50.11    18.41  1:02.33                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:04.39   2/28/2015 Marget Shelly, CC   -MA                    
                2:07.99  NATS
                2:17.59  JO
                2:34.70  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Neill, Claire     14 York Y-MA            2:17.45    2:10.35 JO      20  
      29.88   32.79   34.14   33.54                                
  2 McCombs, Emma       14 York Y-MA            2:16.56    2:11.57 JO      17  
      30.77   33.03   34.13   33.64                                
  3 Brower, Elizabeth   14 CYAA-ZZ              2:16.32    2:14.17 JO      16  
      31.04   33.56   34.83   34.74                                
  4 Humphrey, Delaney   14 GSVY-MA              2:15.73    2:14.32 JO      15  
                    1:08.75                                        
  5 Groff, Avery        14 York Y-MA            2:20.54    2:16.80 JO      14  
      33.40   34.23   34.91   34.26                                
  6 Laux, Laura         14 York Y-MA            2:16.11    2:18.73 DIST    13  
      32.27   34.81   35.86   35.79                                
  7 Burton, Apple       13 WSY-MA               2:16.84    2:19.58 DIST    12  
      32.21   35.57   36.22   35.58                                
  8 Strayer, Catie      14 York Y-MA            2:21.47    2:19.93 DIST    11  
      33.24   35.27   35.87   35.55                                
B - Final
  9 Klinedinst, Molly   14 York Y-MA            2:26.18    2:20.93 DIST     9  
      33.73   35.84   36.27   35.09                                
 10 Kapp, Christine     13 York Y-MA            2:24.96    2:22.44 DIST     7  
      33.97   36.13   36.82   35.52                                
 11 McKim, Paige        13 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:26.47    2:24.58 DIST     6  
      35.48   36.72   36.61   35.77                                
 12 Fabian, Carol       13 York Y-MA            2:26.97    2:26.94 DIST     5  
      35.30   37.20   37.89   36.55                                
 13 Gobin, Elizabeth    13 CYAA-ZZ              2:28.73    2:27.19 DIST     4  
      33.67   37.48   38.21   37.83                                
 14 Meyer, Madelyn      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:32.27    2:28.23 DIST     3  
      34.73   37.88   38.22   37.40                                
 15 Blake, Joelle       13 WAY-MA               2:30.41    2:30.81 DIST     2  
      35.67   38.05   38.95   38.14                                
 16 Hoerner, Madison    14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:31.07    2:35.14          1  
      36.82   39.70   41.10   37.52                                
Preliminaries
  7 Doss, Gabrielle     14 GSVY-MA              2:17.64                   
      32.81   34.51   35.41   34.91                                
 18 Speed, Deanna       13 York Y-MA            2:32.29                   
      34.00   38.33   39.80   40.16                                
 19 Kough, Audrey       13 CC-MA                2:34.90                   
      36.51   38.98   39.92   39.49                                
 20 Shumaker, Olivia    14 LANY-MA              2:35.96                   
      36.31   38.94   41.04   39.67                                
 21 Grove, Emma         13 CC-MA                2:36.42                   
      36.89   39.54   41.10   38.89                                
 22 Parrott, Charity    13 WAY-MA               2:39.08                   
      36.84   39.39   41.22   41.63                                
 23 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA            2:39.37                   
      37.83   39.08   40.83   41.63                                
 24 Tomko, Zoe          14 GSVY-MA              2:42.08                   
      35.56   40.72   43.11   42.69                                
 25 Custer, Kelsey      14 York Y-MA            2:46.52                   
      39.78 2:06.74                                                
 26 Haro, Valentina     14 WSY-MA               2:52.62                   
      39.75 2:12.87                                                
 -- Froman, Emily       14 York Y-MA                DQ                    
      33.69   35.25   35.69   35.25                                
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:04.39   2/28/2015 Marget Shelly, CC   -MA                    
                2:07.99  NATS
                2:17.59  JO
                2:34.70  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Delaney         14 GSVY-MA              2:15.98    2:15.73 qJO    
      32.21   34.10   35.17   34.25                                
  2 Laux, Laura               14 York Y-MA            2:19.03    2:16.11 qJO    
      31.57   33.80   35.24   35.50                                
  3 Brower, Elizabeth         14 CYAA-ZZ              2:16.04    2:16.32 qJO    
      31.87   34.51   35.37   34.57                                
  4 McCombs, Emma             14 York Y-MA            2:10.86    2:16.56 qJO    
      32.63   18.79   50.67   34.47                                
  5 Burton, Apple             13 WSY-MA               2:12.26    2:16.84 qJO    
      31.69   34.88   35.63   34.64                                
  6 O'Neill, Claire           14 York Y-MA            2:10.52    2:17.45 qJO    
      31.55   34.84   36.05   35.01                                
  7 Doss, Gabrielle           14 GSVY-MA              2:20.41    2:17.64 qDIST  
      32.81   34.51   35.41   34.91                                
  8 Groff, Avery              14 York Y-MA            2:20.84    2:20.54 qDIST  
      34.25   35.58   35.65   35.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strayer, Catie            14 York Y-MA            2:21.41    2:21.47 qDIST  
      33.49   35.68   36.28   36.02                                
 10 Kapp, Christine           13 York Y-MA            2:22.35    2:24.96 qDIST  
      33.94   36.31   37.68   37.03                                
 11 Klinedinst, Molly         14 York Y-MA            2:22.49    2:26.18 qDIST  
      34.77   37.45   37.45   36.51                                
 12 McKim, Paige              13 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:27.94    2:26.47 qDIST  
      35.42   36.86   37.52   36.67                                
 13 Fabian, Carol             13 York Y-MA            2:30.03    2:26.97 qDIST  
      34.96   37.13   37.56   37.32                                
 14 Gobin, Elizabeth          13 CYAA-ZZ              2:31.99    2:28.73 qDIST  
      33.93   37.39   38.79   38.62                                
 15 Blake, Joelle             13 WAY-MA               2:29.81    2:30.41 qDIST  
      35.18   37.92   39.32   37.99                                
 16 Hoerner, Madison          14 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    2:31.07 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyer, Madelyn            14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:32.25    2:32.27 DIST   
      34.54   37.83   39.95   39.95                                
 18 Speed, Deanna             13 York Y-MA            2:24.08    2:32.29 DIST   
      34.00   38.33   39.80   40.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kough, Audrey             13 CC-MA                2:39.40    2:34.90        
      36.51   38.98   39.92   39.49                                
 20 Shumaker, Olivia          14 LANY-MA              2:33.13    2:35.96        
      36.31   38.94   41.04   39.67                                
 21 Grove, Emma               13 CC-MA                2:36.05    2:36.42        
      36.89   39.54   41.10   38.89                                
 22 Parrott, Charity          13 WAY-MA               2:40.59    2:39.08        
      36.84   39.39   41.22   41.63                                
 23 Yerkins, Gabriele         14 York Y-MA            2:35.83    2:39.37        
      37.83   39.08   40.83   41.63                                
 24 Tomko, Zoe                14 GSVY-MA              2:43.79    2:42.08        
      35.56   40.72   43.11   42.69                                
 25 Custer, Kelsey            14 York Y-MA            2:51.18    2:46.52        
      39.78 2:06.74                                                
 26 Haro, Valentina           14 WSY-MA               2:56.70    2:52.62        
      39.75 2:12.87                                                
 -- Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA            2:18.29         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
      33.69   35.25   35.69   35.25                                
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:01.83   2/25/2017 CJ Pong, CC   -MA                          
                1:56.99  NATS
                2:11.99  JO
                2:29.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gonzalez, Diego     14 CC-MA                2:09.87    2:08.94 JO      20  
                      33.29   33.22                                
  2 West, Ryan          14 HAY-MA               2:19.27    2:18.16 DIST    17  
      32.78   35.24   35.93   34.21                                
  3 Jackson, Andrew     14 CC-MA                2:22.86    2:22.79 DIST    16  
      32.96   35.66   37.22   36.95                                
  4 Miller, Kyle        13 York Y-MA            2:25.19    2:23.35 DIST    15  
      33.06   36.77   36.61   36.91                                
  5 Kahsay, Daniel      13 CC-MA                2:35.02    2:35.44         14  
      36.10   39.96   40.30   39.08                                
Preliminaries
  2 Collier, Noah       13 WAY-MA               2:14.98                   
      31.32   34.63   35.07   33.96                                
A - Final
  3 Frownfelter, AJ     14 WSY-MA               2:19.17                   
      32.27   35.27   36.71   34.92                                
  8 McKenzie, Garren    14 York Y-MA            2:56.92                   
      41.06 2:15.86                                                
  9 Silbaugh, Atticus   13 York Y-MA            3:21.28                   
      46.52   52.67   52.85   49.24                                
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:01.83   2/25/2017 CJ Pong, CC   -MA                          
                1:56.99  NATS
                2:11.99  JO
                2:29.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Diego           14 CC-MA                2:09.98    2:09.87 qJO    
      30.49   32.65   33.89   32.84                                
  2 Collier, Noah             13 WAY-MA               2:15.07    2:14.98 qDIST  
      31.32   34.63   35.07   33.96                                
  3 Frownfelter, AJ           14 WSY-MA               2:20.95    2:19.17 qDIST  
      32.27   35.27   36.71   34.92                                
  4 West, Ryan                14 HAY-MA               2:18.22    2:19.27 qDIST  
      32.63   35.23   36.28   35.13                                
  5 Jackson, Andrew           14 CC-MA                2:27.41    2:22.86 qDIST  
      32.85   35.71   37.42   36.88                                
  6 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y-MA            2:24.88    2:25.19 qDIST  
      34.35   36.30   37.41   37.13                                
  7 Kahsay, Daniel            13 CC-MA                2:37.74    2:35.02 q      
      37.19   39.40   40.66   37.77                                
  8 McKenzie, Garren          14 York Y-MA                 NT    2:56.92 q      
      41.06 2:15.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Silbaugh, Atticus         13 York Y-MA                 NT    3:21.28 q      
      46.52   52.67   52.85   49.24                                
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:00.10    3/1/2014 Kate Luft, WSY  -MA                        
                1:07.39  JO
                1:17.90  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shannon, Kimberly   12 GSVY-MA              1:03.82    1:01.94 JO      20  
  2 Potteiger, McKenna  11 York Y-MA            1:05.05    1:04.70 JO      17  
      31.54   33.16                                                
  3 Kalmanowicz, Kate   12 York Y-MA            1:07.84    1:05.96 JO      16  
      32.10   33.86                                                
  4 Strine, Jillian     12 CC-MA                1:06.82    1:06.06 JO      15  
      31.68   34.38                                                
  5 Peiffer, Tyya       12 WSY-MA               1:08.10    1:09.68 DIST    14  
      34.09   35.59                                                
  6 Adams, Tenra        11 LANY-MA              1:09.23    1:09.92 DIST    13  
      32.71   37.21                                                
  7 Way, Emily          11 York Y-MA            1:10.65    1:11.05 DIST    12  
      34.49   36.56                                                
  8 Rothermel, Tatum    12 NDCY-MA              1:12.93    1:13.34 DIST    11  
      36.83   36.51                                                
B - Final
  9 Rice, Marah         12 WSY-MA               1:14.45    1:12.32 DIST     9  
      34.97   37.35                                                
 10 Farmer, Lilly       12 LANY-MA              1:14.14    1:13.78 DIST     7  
      35.97   37.81                                                
 11 Yates, Julia        12 HAY-MA               1:14.58    1:14.52 DIST     6  
 12 Doutrich, Annika    11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:15.86    1:14.89 DIST     5  
      37.13   37.76                                                
 13 Rudy, Bella         12 WSY-MA               1:15.09    1:15.26 DIST     4  
      36.25   39.01                                                
 14 Maggio, Brea        12 WSY-MA               1:18.12    1:18.37          3  
      38.03   40.34                                                
 15 Thrush, Hannah      11 NDCY-MA              1:17.17    1:19.62          2  
      38.42   41.20                                                
 16 Caltrider, Abby     11 CC-MA                1:16.22    1:20.75          1  
      38.98   41.77                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Buhrman, Kay        11 WAY-MA               1:19.03                   
      38.32   40.71                                                
 18 Binkley, Alexis     11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:19.05                   
      39.46   39.59                                                
 19 Mahrady, Layla      12 WSY-MA               1:19.08                   
      37.06   42.02                                                
 20 Tadajweski, Grace   12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:19.52                   
 21 Shifler, Madelyn    11 CC-MA                1:20.96                   
      39.88   41.08                                                
 22 Beck, Mya           11 WAY-MA               1:21.12                   
      39.32   41.80                                                
 23 Rodriguez, Rachel   11 York Y-MA            1:21.91                   
      39.43   42.48                                                
 24 Roe, Kirra          11 NDCY-MA              1:22.40                   
      38.98   43.42                                                
 25 Frankhouser, Haile  12 CC-MA                1:22.97                   
      39.85   43.12                                                
 26 Greenwood, Brynn    11 CC-MA                1:23.26                   
 27 Swanson, Emma       12 WAY-MA               1:23.51                   
      40.05   43.46                                                
 28 Kloostra, Leah      12 GSVY-MA              1:23.61                   
      41.87   41.74                                                
 29 Gothel, Brooke      12 GSVY-MA              1:25.65                   
      41.55   44.10                                                
 30 Pryor, Chandler     12 York Y-MA            1:25.99                   
      41.85   44.14                                                
 31 Kile, Victoria      11 HAY-MA               1:26.00                   
 32 Reitz, Haley        12 GSVY-MA              1:27.11                   
 33 Paglio, Isabella    12 York Y-MA            1:30.63                   
 34 Revington, Brookly  12 WSY-MA               1:30.86                   
      43.76   47.10                                                
 35 Bump, Jocelyn       11 CC-MA                1:33.03                   
      43.87   49.16                                                
 36 Ho, Julia           11 York Y-MA            1:40.54                   
      47.37   53.17                                                
 37 Land, Auna          12 York Y-MA            1:49.02                   
      52.21   56.81                                                
 38 Ray, Emma           12 GSVY-MA              2:12.58                   
    1:01.08 1:11.50                                                
 -- Stringe, Kendall    11 LANY-MA                  DQ                    
      41.73   46.67                                                
 -- Tobias, Mya         11 NDCY-MA                  DQ                    
      45.46   52.12                                                
 -- Kahsay, Bethany     12 CC-MA                    DQ                    
      39.73   42.97                                                
 -- Taghi, Sara         12 WSY-MA                   DQ                    
      43.92   48.81                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:00.10    3/1/2014 Kate Luft, WSY  -MA                        
                1:07.39  JO
                1:17.90  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kimberly         12 GSVY-MA              1:03.93    1:03.82 qJO    
  2 Potteiger, McKenna        11 York Y-MA            1:05.34    1:05.05 qJO    
      32.01   33.04                                                
  3 Strine, Jillian           12 CC-MA                1:05.81    1:06.82 qJO    
      32.33   34.49                                                
  4 Kalmanowicz, Kate         12 York Y-MA            1:07.93    1:07.84 qDIST  
      32.83   35.01                                                
  5 Peiffer, Tyya             12 WSY-MA               1:08.06    1:08.10 qDIST  
      32.45   35.65                                                
  6 Adams, Tenra              11 LANY-MA              1:11.88    1:09.23 qDIST  
      32.65   36.58                                                
  7 Way, Emily                11 York Y-MA            1:11.13    1:10.65 qDIST  
      34.31   36.34                                                
  8 Rothermel, Tatum          12 NDCY-MA              1:15.27    1:12.93 qDIST  
      35.82   37.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farmer, Lilly             12 LANY-MA              1:14.93    1:14.14 qDIST  
      35.99   38.15                                                
 10 Rice, Marah               12 WSY-MA               1:12.75    1:14.45 qDIST  
      36.27   38.18                                                
 11 Yates, Julia              12 HAY-MA               1:15.26    1:14.58 qDIST  
      36.40   38.18                                                
 12 Rudy, Bella               12 WSY-MA               1:14.91    1:15.09 qDIST  
      36.07   39.02                                                
 13 Doutrich, Annika          11 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:15.86 qDIST  
      37.71   38.15                                                
 14 Caltrider, Abby           11 CC-MA                1:16.22    1:16.22 qDIST  
      36.11   40.11                                                
 15 Thrush, Hannah            11 NDCY-MA              1:22.85    1:17.17 qDIST  
      38.34   38.83                                                
 16 Maggio, Brea              12 WSY-MA               1:20.75    1:18.12 q      
      37.87   40.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buhrman, Kay              11 WAY-MA               1:16.37    1:19.03        
      38.32   40.71                                                
 18 Binkley, Alexis           11 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:19.05        
      39.46   39.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mahrady, Layla            12 WSY-MA               1:19.72    1:19.08        
      37.06   42.02                                                
 20 Tadajweski, Grace         12 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:19.52        
 21 Shifler, Madelyn          11 CC-MA                1:21.36    1:20.96        
      39.88   41.08                                                
 22 Beck, Mya                 11 WAY-MA               1:21.41    1:21.12        
      39.32   41.80                                                
 23 Rodriguez, Rachel         11 York Y-MA            1:25.16    1:21.91        
      39.43   42.48                                                
 24 Roe, Kirra                11 NDCY-MA              1:31.07    1:22.40        
      38.98   43.42                                                
 25 Frankhouser, Hailey       12 CC-MA                1:26.83    1:22.97        
      39.85   43.12                                                
 26 Greenwood, Brynn          11 CC-MA                1:25.17    1:23.26        
 27 Swanson, Emma             12 WAY-MA               1:30.59    1:23.51        
      40.05   43.46                                                
 28 Kloostra, Leah            12 GSVY-MA              1:31.31    1:23.61        
      41.87   41.74                                                
 29 Gothel, Brooke            12 GSVY-MA              1:38.83    1:25.65        
      41.55   44.10                                                
 30 Pryor, Chandler           12 York Y-MA            1:29.12    1:25.99        
      41.85   44.14                                                
 31 Kile, Victoria            11 HAY-MA               1:28.25    1:26.00        
 32 Reitz, Haley              12 GSVY-MA              1:29.95    1:27.11        
 33 Paglio, Isabella          12 York Y-MA            1:35.38    1:30.63        
 34 Revington, Brooklyn       12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:30.86        
      43.76   47.10                                                
 35 Bump, Jocelyn             11 CC-MA                1:31.93    1:33.03        
      43.87   49.16                                                
 36 Ho, Julia                 11 York Y-MA            1:43.19    1:40.54        
      47.37   53.17                                                
 37 Land, Auna                12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:49.02        
      52.21   56.81                                                
 38 Ray, Emma                 12 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:12.58        
    1:01.08 1:11.50                                                
 -- Stringe, Kendall          11 LANY-MA              1:31.06         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
      41.73   46.67                                                
 -- Tobias, Mya               11 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
      45.46   52.12                                                
 -- Kahsay, Bethany           12 CC-MA                1:23.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
      39.73   42.97                                                
 -- Taghi, Sara               12 WSY-MA               1:42.46         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
      43.92   48.81                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:01.95   2/25/2017 Nick Shelly, CC   -MA                      
                1:07.29  JO
                1:18.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wade, Jacob         12 York Y-MA            1:04.30    1:02.43 JO      20  
      29.97   32.46                                                
  2 Estep, Derek        11 CC-MA                1:02.75    1:02.51 JO      17  
      30.40   32.11                                                
  3 Toth, Cam           12 HAY-MA               1:05.00    1:05.53 JO      16  
      31.24   34.29                                                
  4 Jackson, Brady      12 CC-MA                1:07.47    1:05.68 JO      15  
      32.13   33.55                                                
  5 Chang, Jonathan     12 WSY-MA               1:05.45    1:06.36 JO      14  
      32.47   33.89                                                
  6 Croghan, Nick       12 HAY-MA               1:07.67    1:06.38 JO      12.5
      32.02   34.36                                                
  6 Estep, Brandon      12 CC-MA                1:05.47    1:06.38 JO      12.5
      32.12   34.26                                                
  8 Ferroni, Ethan      12 York Y-MA            1:08.59    1:08.03 DIST    11  
      33.23   34.80                                                
B - Final
  9 Henry, Christian    11 York Y-MA            1:09.41    1:08.30 DIST     9  
      33.10   35.20                                                
 10 Pong, Roby          12 CC-MA                1:10.69    1:10.40 DIST     7  
      35.02   35.38                                                
 11 Gaudion, James      11 WSY-MA               1:13.79    1:11.27 DIST     6  
      34.30   36.97                                                
 12 Cianflone, Mason    12 GSVY-MA              1:11.30    1:11.45 DIST     5  
      35.08   36.37                                                
 13 Miller, Stevy       11 York Y-MA            1:12.41    1:12.12 DIST     4  
      35.00   37.12                                                
 14 Malusis, Mitchell   12 GSVY-MA              1:12.93    1:13.06 DIST     3  
 15 Gaudion, Peter      11 WSY-MA               1:14.56    1:13.44 DIST     2  
 16 Jacobs, Joey        12 WAY-MA               1:13.75    1:13.68 DIST     1  
      35.10   38.58                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Knarr, Trevor       11 York Y-MA            1:19.55                   
 18 Wolgemuth, Ethan    11 CC-MA                1:19.60                   
      38.22   41.38                                                
 19 Kline, Daniel       11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:20.49                   
      39.90   40.59                                                
 20 Decker, Joseph      12 WAY-MA               1:21.96                   
      39.59   42.37                                                
 21 Campbell, Luke      11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:24.17                   
      40.28   43.89                                                
 22 Houston, Caleb      12 WSY-MA               1:25.29                   
 23 Detwiler, Guy       11 CC-MA                1:25.70                   
      41.89   43.81                                                
 24 Easteadt, Nate      11 CYAA-ZZ              1:26.80                   
      42.42   44.38                                                
 25 Dibiaso, Dayton     11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:28.25                   
 26 Calder, Philip      11 York Y-MA            1:29.64                   
 27 Gogoi, Vir          11 GSVY-MA              1:29.79                   
 28 Kahsay, Gabriel     11 CC-MA                1:30.34                   
 29 Dohner, Logan       11 WSY-MA               1:30.80                   
      44.21   46.59                                                
 30 Best, Joey          11 GSVY-MA              1:30.99                   
      43.29   47.70                                                
 31 Spiese, Owen        11 CC-MA                1:35.06                   
 32 Weaver, Jack        11 GSVY-MA              1:42.53                   
      49.38   53.15                                                
 33 Pachucki, Evan      12 GSVY-MA              2:03.12                   
      57.28 1:05.84                                                
 -- Minnich, Bryson     12 NDCY-MA                  DQ                    
      42.90   48.06                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:01.95   2/25/2017 Nick Shelly, CC   -MA                      
                1:07.29  JO
                1:18.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Derek              11 CC-MA                1:05.46    1:02.75 qJO    
      30.91   31.84                                                
  2 Wade, Jacob               12 York Y-MA            1:06.11    1:04.30 qJO    
  3 Toth, Cam                 12 HAY-MA               1:06.48    1:05.00 qJO    
      31.65   33.35                                                
  4 Chang, Jonathan           12 WSY-MA               1:06.09    1:05.45 qJO    
      32.07   33.38                                                
  5 Estep, Brandon            12 CC-MA                1:07.11    1:05.47 qJO    
      32.03   33.44                                                
  6 Jackson, Brady            12 CC-MA                1:07.19    1:07.47 qDIST  
      32.65   34.82                                                
  7 Croghan, Nick             12 HAY-MA               1:07.51    1:07.67 qDIST  
      32.65   35.02                                                
  8 Ferroni, Ethan            12 York Y-MA            1:08.41    1:08.59 qDIST  
      33.67   34.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henry, Christian          11 York Y-MA            1:10.75    1:09.41 qDIST  
      33.78   35.63                                                
 10 Pong, Roby                12 CC-MA                1:13.88    1:10.69 qDIST  
      34.56   36.13                                                
 11 Cianflone, Mason          12 GSVY-MA              1:14.76    1:11.30 qDIST  
      34.59   36.71                                                
 12 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y-MA            1:13.34    1:12.41 qDIST  
      35.62   36.79                                                
 13 Malusis, Mitchell         12 GSVY-MA              1:12.37    1:12.93 qDIST  
 14 Jacobs, Joey              12 WAY-MA               1:14.94    1:13.75 qDIST  
      35.75   38.00                                                
 15 Gaudion, James            11 WSY-MA               1:14.03    1:13.79 qDIST  
      35.68   38.11                                                
 16 Gaudion, Peter            11 WSY-MA               1:18.94    1:14.56 qDIST  
      36.71   37.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knarr, Trevor             11 York Y-MA            1:21.00    1:19.55        
 18 Wolgemuth, Ethan          11 CC-MA                1:33.66    1:19.60        
      38.22   41.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kline, Daniel             11 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:20.49        
      39.90   40.59                                                
 20 Decker, Joseph            12 WAY-MA               1:20.00    1:21.96        
      39.59   42.37                                                
 21 Campbell, Luke            11 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:24.17        
      40.28   43.89                                                
 22 Houston, Caleb            12 WSY-MA               1:27.96    1:25.29        
 23 Detwiler, Guy             11 CC-MA                1:22.00    1:25.70        
      41.89   43.81                                                
 24 Easteadt, Nate            11 CYAA-ZZ                   NT    1:26.80        
      42.42   44.38                                                
 25 Dibiaso, Dayton           11 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:28.25        
 26 Calder, Philip            11 York Y-MA            1:30.35    1:29.64        
 27 Gogoi, Vir                11 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:29.79        
 28 Kahsay, Gabriel           11 CC-MA                1:28.29    1:30.34        
 29 Dohner, Logan             11 WSY-MA               1:37.60    1:30.80        
      44.21   46.59                                                
 30 Best, Joey                11 GSVY-MA              1:38.54    1:30.99        
      43.29   47.70                                                
 31 Spiese, Owen              11 CC-MA                1:36.86    1:35.06        
 32 Weaver, Jack              11 GSVY-MA              1:52.46    1:42.53        
      49.38   53.15                                                
 33 Pachucki, Evan            12 GSVY-MA              2:04.91    2:03.12        
      57.28 1:05.84                                                
 -- Minnich, Bryson           12 NDCY-MA              1:43.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
      42.90   48.06                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:11.66   2/27/2016 Kimberly Shannon, SUNY -MA                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            1:13.73    1:11.80         20  
      34.35   37.45                                                
  2 Phifer, Izzy        10 York Y-MA            1:14.37    1:13.75         17  
      35.48   38.27                                                
  3 Folcomer, Tiffany   10 York Y-MA            1:14.40    1:14.45         16  
      36.62   37.83                                                
  4 Moore, Chloe        10 York Y-MA            1:17.87    1:18.25         15  
      38.78   39.47                                                
  5 Miller, Brianna      9 York Y-MA            1:21.08    1:18.98         14  
      37.79   41.19                                                
  6 Hidalgo, Carla      10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:17.50    1:19.42         13  
      38.75   40.67                                                
  7 Del Rosario, Xioma  10 CC-MA                1:21.79    1:19.93         12  
      38.73   41.20                                                
  8 Walsh, Aivleen      10 York Y-MA            1:18.30    1:21.99         11  
Preliminaries
  5 Phillips, Eve       10 WAY-MA               1:17.57                   
      37.80   39.77                                                
 10 Plank, Cheyenne     10 LANY-MA              1:27.61                   
      43.83   43.78                                                
 11 Keefer, Morgan      10 WSY-MA               1:27.64                   
      41.14   46.50                                                
 12 Brechbiel, Ella      9 WSY-MA               1:29.74                   
      43.02   46.72                                                
 13 Hancock, Caroline   10 WSY-MA               1:32.86                   
      44.58   48.28                                                
 14 Kile, Bella          9 HAY-MA               1:35.36                   
      44.90   50.46                                                
 15 Yates, Esme         10 HAY-MA               1:35.51                   
      46.10   49.41                                                
 16 Snavely, Emma       10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:38.52                   
 17 Morales, Jayani     10 York Y-MA            1:39.34                   
      48.32   51.02                                                
 18 Zhou, Athena         9 York Y-MA            1:43.75                   
      49.85   53.90                                                
 19 Smallwood, Ke'Nyia  10 York Y-MA            2:03.29                   
      58.22 1:05.07                                                
 20 Feeser, Evey         9 HAY-MA               2:12.99                   
    1:02.40 1:10.59                                                
 -- Brandes, Ava        10 WAY-MA                   DQ                    
      47.00   50.62                                                
 -- Evans, Lilly        10 CC-MA                    DQ                    
      43.81   46.67                                                
 -- Kalmanowicz, Laure   9 York Y-MA                DQ                    
      43.52   44.73                                                
 -- Naylor, Ashley       9 York Y-MA                DQ                    
 -- Hale, Lilly         10 NDCY-MA                 DFS                    
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:11.66   2/27/2016 Kimberly Shannon, SUNY -MA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah            9 York Y-MA            1:14.53    1:13.73 q      
      35.91   37.82                                                
  2 Phifer, Izzy              10 York Y-MA            1:14.12    1:14.37 q      
      36.54   37.83                                                
  3 Folcomer, Tiffany         10 York Y-MA            1:16.41    1:14.40 q      
      36.43   37.97                                                
  4 Hidalgo, Carla            10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:17.48    1:17.50 q      
      37.71   39.79                                                
  5 Phillips, Eve             10 WAY-MA               1:17.15    1:17.57 q      
      37.80   39.77                                                
  6 Moore, Chloe              10 York Y-MA            1:20.47    1:17.87 q      
  7 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y-MA            1:19.59    1:18.30 q      
  8 Miller, Brianna            9 York Y-MA            1:21.46    1:21.08 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Del Rosario, Xiomara      10 CC-MA                1:26.47    1:21.79        
      39.76   42.03                                                
 10 Plank, Cheyenne           10 LANY-MA              1:26.31    1:27.61        
      43.83   43.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keefer, Morgan            10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:27.64        
      41.14   46.50                                                
 12 Brechbiel, Ella            9 WSY-MA               1:39.35    1:29.74        
      43.02   46.72                                                
 13 Hancock, Caroline         10 WSY-MA               1:30.78    1:32.86        
      44.58   48.28                                                
 14 Kile, Bella                9 HAY-MA               1:39.36    1:35.36        
      44.90   50.46                                                
 15 Yates, Esme               10 HAY-MA                    NT    1:35.51        
      46.10   49.41                                                
 16 Snavely, Emma             10 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:38.52        
 17 Morales, Jayani           10 York Y-MA            1:45.62    1:39.34        
      48.32   51.02                                                
 18 Zhou, Athena               9 York Y-MA            1:52.10    1:43.75        
      49.85   53.90                                                
 19 Smallwood, Ke'Nyia        10 York Y-MA                 NT    2:03.29        
      58.22 1:05.07                                                
 20 Feeser, Evey               9 HAY-MA                    NT    2:12.99        
    1:02.40 1:10.59                                                
 -- Brandes, Ava              10 WAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
      47.00   50.62                                                
 -- Evans, Lilly              10 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
      43.81   46.67                                                
 -- Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y-MA            1:26.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
      43.52   44.73                                                
 -- Naylor, Ashley             9 York Y-MA            2:07.16         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Hale, Lilly               10 NDCY-MA                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:08.29   2/28/2015 Nick Shelly, CC   -MA                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA            1:13.76    1:13.33         20  
  2 Bonner, JB          10 WAY-MA               1:17.88    1:16.88         17  
      37.91   38.97                                                
  3 King, Dalen         10 York Y-MA            1:19.24    1:20.22         16  
      38.97   41.25                                                
  4 Torres, Roman        9 York Y-MA            1:23.32    1:21.72         15  
      38.08   43.64                                                
  5 Olson, Trevor       10 LANY-MA              1:19.67    1:21.99         14  
      39.59   42.40                                                
  6 Douglass, Brody     10 WSY-MA               1:25.20    1:23.55         13  
  7 Blake, Gabe         10 WAY-MA               1:18.85    1:23.85         12  
      40.82   43.03                                                
  8 Hearn, Mitch         9 WSY-MA               1:25.02    1:25.01         11  
      41.01   44.00                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Slover, Jude        10 NDCY-MA              1:26.13                   
      41.60   44.53                                                
 10 Hess, Aiden         10 WAY-MA               1:27.72                   
 11 White, Ethan         9 CC-MA                1:28.55                   
      44.10   44.45                                                
 12 Covington, Xavier    9 CC-MA                1:29.57                   
      44.26   45.31                                                
 13 Rogovin, Benjamin   10 GSVY-MA              1:32.05                   
 14 McGraw, Cullen       9 CC-MA                1:32.19                   
      44.56   47.63                                                
 15 Doss, Nicholas      10 GSVY-MA              1:32.72                   
      45.09   47.63                                                
 16 Evans, Colby         9 CC-MA                1:33.56                   
 17 Koslowski, Drew      9 WSY-MA               1:33.72                   
 18 Adamek, Griffin      9 CC-MA                1:35.41                   
      46.96   48.45                                                
 19 Roberts, Sam         9 York Y-MA            1:40.52                   
 20 Shuman, Parker      10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:48.89                   
 21 Vink, Colin         10 CC-MA                1:52.14                   
      55.65   56.49                                                
 22 Funk, Logan         10 HAY-MA               2:06.58                   
      59.25 1:07.33                                                
 -- Robinson, Dennis     9 LANY-MA                  DQ                    
      47.64   50.91                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:08.29   2/28/2015 Nick Shelly, CC   -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauterbach, Sidney        10 York Y-MA            1:15.12    1:13.76 q      
      36.45   37.31                                                
  2 Bonner, JB                10 WAY-MA               1:18.91    1:17.88 q      
      38.28   39.60                                                
  3 Blake, Gabe               10 WAY-MA               1:18.99    1:18.85 q      
      39.20   39.65                                                
  4 King, Dalen               10 York Y-MA            1:19.57    1:19.24 q      
      38.84   40.40                                                
  5 Olson, Trevor             10 LANY-MA              1:21.08    1:19.67 q      
      39.49   40.18                                                
  6 Torres, Roman              9 York Y-MA            1:23.11    1:23.32 q      
  7 Hearn, Mitch               9 WSY-MA               1:26.42    1:25.02 q      
      41.00   44.02                                                
  8 Douglass, Brody           10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:25.20 q      
      41.96   43.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Slover, Jude              10 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:26.13        
      41.60   44.53                                                
 10 Hess, Aiden               10 WAY-MA               1:29.90    1:27.72        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 White, Ethan               9 CC-MA                1:30.23    1:28.55        
      44.10   44.45                                                
 12 Covington, Xavier          9 CC-MA                1:33.05    1:29.57        
      44.26   45.31                                                
 13 Rogovin, Benjamin         10 GSVY-MA              1:30.71    1:32.05        
 14 McGraw, Cullen             9 CC-MA                1:36.82    1:32.19        
      44.56   47.63                                                
 15 Doss, Nicholas            10 GSVY-MA              1:36.32    1:32.72        
      45.09   47.63                                                
 16 Evans, Colby               9 CC-MA                     NT    1:33.56        
 17 Koslowski, Drew            9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:33.72        
 18 Adamek, Griffin            9 CC-MA                1:35.44    1:35.41        
      46.96   48.45                                                
 19 Roberts, Sam               9 York Y-MA            1:44.88    1:40.52        
 20 Shuman, Parker            10 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:48.89        
 21 Vink, Colin               10 CC-MA                2:11.29    1:52.14        
      55.65   56.49                                                
 22 Funk, Logan               10 HAY-MA                    NT    2:06.58        
      59.25 1:07.33                                                
 -- Robinson, Dennis           9 LANY-MA              1:43.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
      47.64   50.91                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:07.84   2/25/2017 Gabrielle Doss, SUNY                       
                1:08.19  NATS
                1:13.09  JO
                1:21.40  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brower, Elizabeth   14 CYAA-ZZ              1:13.87    1:12.16 JO      20  
      34.65   37.51                                                
  2 Decker, Alex        14 GSVY-MA              1:13.53    1:12.48 JO      17  
      34.11   38.37                                                
  3 Ulmer, Sydney       13 York Y-MA            1:16.07    1:13.11 DIST    16  
      35.24   37.87                                                
  4 Parks, Kylee        14 HAY-MA               1:15.13    1:13.88 DIST    15  
      34.46   39.42                                                
  5 Gemma, Ava          13 York Y-MA            1:14.54    1:13.98 DIST    14  
  6 Staretz, Presley    13 York Y-MA            1:14.78    1:14.61 DIST    13  
      35.36   39.25                                                
  7 Vitko, Sophia       14 LANY-MA              1:15.22    1:14.75 DIST    12  
      35.31   39.44                                                
  8 Terrazas, Olivia    13 CC-MA                1:15.73    1:14.85 DIST    11  
      35.17   39.68                                                
B - Final
  9 Kapp, Christine     13 York Y-MA            1:17.34    1:14.62 DIST     9  
 10 Froman, Emily       14 York Y-MA            1:18.24    1:17.52 DIST     7  
      37.85   39.67                                                
 11 deSyon, Corinne     14 LANY-MA              1:21.92    1:17.88 DIST     6  
      37.83   40.05                                                
 12 Houtz, Emily        13 GSVY-MA              1:19.04    1:18.69 DIST     5  
      36.75   41.94                                                
 13 Updegrave, Sydney   14 NDCY-MA              1:20.20    1:20.29 DIST     4  
      37.31   42.98                                                
 14 Chang, Lauren       13 WSY-MA               1:20.20    1:20.30 DIST     3  
      38.23   42.07                                                
 15 Hoerner, Madison    14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:22.43    1:20.96 DIST     2  
      38.51   42.45                                                
 16 Sponsler, Teah      14 NDCY-MA              1:22.48    1:22.58          1  
      38.44   44.14                                                
Preliminaries
  1 Strine, Julia       14 CC-MA                1:11.34                   
      33.71   37.63                                                
 18 Freedman, Rebecca   13 WSY-MA               1:23.06                   
      39.21   43.85                                                
 19 Kahsay, Victoria    14 CC-MA                1:23.12                   
      38.70   44.42                                                
 20 Lewis, Isabel       14 CC-MA                1:23.23                   
      39.45   43.78                                                
 21 Tomko, Zoe          14 GSVY-MA              1:25.65                   
      40.26   45.39                                                
 22 Weaver, Audrey      13 WSY-MA               1:27.21                   
      41.09   46.12                                                
 23 Haley, Madeleine    13 HAY-MA               1:29.41                   
      41.55   47.86                                                
 24 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA            1:29.49                   
      42.65   46.84                                                
 25 Huber, Jenna        13 LANY-MA              1:30.12                   
      41.00   49.12                                                
 26 Rowan, Madeline     13 GSVY-MA              1:33.27                   
      43.91   49.36                                                
 27 McClintock, Ashley  13 HAY-MA               1:35.17                   
      42.90   52.27                                                
 28 Butterfield, Becky  13 WSY-MA               1:35.58                   
      45.82   49.76                                                
 29 Plant, Sara         13 CYAA-ZZ              1:35.72                   
      46.04   49.68                                                
 30 Johnson, Chace      13 CC-MA                1:35.98                   
      43.86   52.12                                                
 31 Amsler, Maya        14 WAY-MA               1:38.74                   
      45.90   52.84                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:07.84   2/25/2017 Gabrielle Doss, SUNY                       
                1:08.19  NATS
                1:13.09  JO
                1:21.40  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Strine, Julia             14 CC-MA                1:08.24    1:11.34 qJO    
      33.71   37.63                                                
  2 Decker, Alex              14 GSVY-MA              1:11.03    1:13.53 qDIST  
      33.94   39.59                                                
  3 Brower, Elizabeth         14 CYAA-ZZ              1:13.54    1:13.87 qDIST  
      35.11   38.76                                                
  4 Gemma, Ava                13 York Y-MA            1:14.59    1:14.54 qDIST  
      35.06   39.48                                                
  5 Staretz, Presley          13 York Y-MA            1:16.17    1:14.78 qDIST  
  6 Parks, Kylee              14 HAY-MA               1:15.75    1:15.13 qDIST  
      34.91   40.22                                                
  7 Vitko, Sophia             14 LANY-MA              1:15.64    1:15.22 qDIST  
      35.39   39.83                                                
  8 Terrazas, Olivia          13 CC-MA                1:20.10    1:15.73 qDIST  
      35.05   40.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ulmer, Sydney             13 York Y-MA            1:15.83    1:16.07 qDIST  
 10 Kapp, Christine           13 York Y-MA            1:15.99    1:17.34 qDIST  
      36.70   40.64                                                
 11 Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA            1:17.99    1:18.24 qDIST  
      38.73   39.51                                                
 12 Houtz, Emily              13 GSVY-MA              1:21.06    1:19.04 qDIST  
      37.52   41.52                                                
 13 Chang, Lauren             13 WSY-MA               1:18.39    1:20.20 qDIST  
      37.58   42.62                                                
 13 Updegrave, Sydney         14 NDCY-MA              1:19.84    1:20.20 qDIST  
      37.52   42.68                                                
 15 deSyon, Corinne           14 LANY-MA              1:21.18    1:21.92 q      
      40.38   41.54                                                
 16 Hoerner, Madison          14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:19.52    1:22.43 q      
      39.28   43.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sponsler, Teah            14 NDCY-MA              1:20.07    1:22.48        
      37.64   44.84                                                
 18 Freedman, Rebecca         13 WSY-MA               1:20.41    1:23.06        
      39.21   43.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kahsay, Victoria          14 CC-MA                1:27.79    1:23.12        
      38.70   44.42                                                
 20 Lewis, Isabel             14 CC-MA                1:26.91    1:23.23        
      39.45   43.78                                                
 21 Tomko, Zoe                14 GSVY-MA              1:26.08    1:25.65        
      40.26   45.39                                                
 22 Weaver, Audrey            13 WSY-MA               1:24.46    1:27.21        
      41.09   46.12                                                
 23 Haley, Madeleine          13 HAY-MA               1:34.59    1:29.41        
      41.55   47.86                                                
 24 Yerkins, Gabriele         14 York Y-MA            1:28.74    1:29.49        
      42.65   46.84                                                
 25 Huber, Jenna              13 LANY-MA              1:26.56    1:30.12        
      41.00   49.12                                                
 26 Rowan, Madeline           13 GSVY-MA              1:34.89    1:33.27        
      43.91   49.36                                                
 27 McClintock, Ashley        13 HAY-MA               1:45.97    1:35.17        
      42.90   52.27                                                
 28 Butterfield, Becky        13 WSY-MA               1:41.32    1:35.58        
      45.82   49.76                                                
 29 Plant, Sara               13 CYAA-ZZ              1:39.90    1:35.72        
      46.04   49.68                                                
 30 Johnson, Chace            13 CC-MA                1:38.69    1:35.98        
      43.86   52.12                                                
 31 Amsler, Maya              14 WAY-MA               1:37.13    1:38.74        
      45.90   52.84                                                
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:06.19    3/1/2014 Devon Chenot, UN-MA                        
                1:01.09  NATS
                1:08.39  JO
                1:18.50  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Logan        13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:01.21    1:01.57MJO      20  
      28.80   32.77                                                
  2 Chenot, Nolan       14 CYAA-ZZ              1:08.57    1:07.50 JO      17  
      31.39   36.11                                                
  3 Drouin, Jack        14 GSVY-MA              1:10.92    1:09.04 DIST    16  
      32.74   36.30                                                
  4 Gordon, Daniel      14 HAY-MA               1:11.98    1:10.30 DIST    15  
      32.31   37.99                                                
  5 Flores, Alan        14 HAY-MA               1:08.20    1:10.71 DIST    14  
      32.16   38.55                                                
  6 Jackson, Andrew     14 CC-MA                1:12.82    1:13.32 DIST    13  
      34.24   39.08                                                
  7 Chhoeung, Brandon   14 CYAA-ZZ              1:14.41    1:14.11 DIST    12  
      34.71   39.40                                                
  8 Bingaman, Jasen     14 York Y-MA            1:14.29    1:16.76 DIST    11  
      35.38   41.38                                                
B - Final
  9 West, Ryan          14 HAY-MA               1:15.79    1:13.37 DIST     9  
      35.35   38.02                                                
 10 Spiese, Sam         14 CC-MA                1:15.09    1:15.39 DIST     7  
 11 Miller, Kyle        13 York Y-MA            1:16.80    1:15.59 DIST     6  
      36.43   39.16                                                
 12 Spencer, Riley      13 CYAA-ZZ              1:15.78    1:15.70 DIST     5  
      34.60   41.10                                                
 13 Shifler, Jacob      13 CC-MA                1:17.03    1:19.34          4  
      37.17   42.17                                                
 14 Brower, Joshua      13 CYAA-ZZ              1:20.25    1:19.53          3  
      37.53   42.00                                                
 15 Raub, Peter         13 HAY-MA               1:21.28    1:22.57          2  
      38.88   43.69                                                
 16 Smith, Trey         13 HAY-MA               1:26.60    1:24.51          1  
      39.96   44.55                                                
Preliminaries
  6 Stoner, Sam         13 York Y-MA            1:12.14                   
      34.28   37.86                                                
 15 Collier, Noah       13 WAY-MA               1:18.83                   
      37.14   41.69                                                
 19 Paglio, Matthew     14 York Y-MA            1:28.61                   
      41.14   47.47                                                
 20 McKenzie, Garren    14 York Y-MA            1:33.05                   
      42.05   51.00                                                
 21 Finnigan, Mick      14 York Y-MA            1:33.15                   
      42.51   50.64                                                
 22 Uricheck, Andy      13 York Y-MA            1:33.70                   
      44.26   49.44                                                
 23 Brown, Austin       13 York Y-MA            1:42.80                   
      48.01   54.79                                                
 24 Gilbert, Max        13 York Y-MA            1:54.27                   
 25 Silbaugh, Atticus   13 York Y-MA            2:06.76                   
      58.98 1:07.78                                                
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:06.19    3/1/2014 Devon Chenot, UN-MA                        
                1:01.09  NATS
                1:08.39  JO
                1:18.50  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan              13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:02.23    1:01.21MqJO    
  2 Flores, Alan              14 HAY-MA               1:12.68    1:08.20 qJO    
      32.40   35.80                                                
  3 Chenot, Nolan             14 CYAA-ZZ              1:09.91    1:08.57 qDIST  
      32.01   36.56                                                
  4 Drouin, Jack              14 GSVY-MA              1:13.11    1:10.92 qDIST  
      33.71   37.21                                                
  5 Gordon, Daniel            14 HAY-MA               1:12.41    1:11.98 qDIST  
      33.05   38.93                                                
  6 Stoner, Sam               13 York Y-MA            1:11.84    1:12.14 qDIST  
      34.28   37.86                                                
  7 Jackson, Andrew           14 CC-MA                1:13.78    1:12.82 qDIST  
  8 Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y-MA            1:15.31    1:14.29 qDIST  
      35.00   39.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chhoeung, Brandon         14 CYAA-ZZ              1:18.67    1:14.41 qDIST  
      34.37   40.04                                                
 10 Spiese, Sam               14 CC-MA                1:15.91    1:15.09 qDIST  
      35.15   39.94                                                
 11 Spencer, Riley            13 CYAA-ZZ              1:18.17    1:15.78 qDIST  
      36.09   39.69                                                
 12 West, Ryan                14 HAY-MA               1:16.00    1:15.79 qDIST  
      35.14   40.65                                                
 13 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y-MA            1:15.20    1:16.80 qDIST  
 14 Shifler, Jacob            13 CC-MA                1:17.11    1:17.03 qDIST  
      35.30   41.73                                                
 15 Collier, Noah             13 WAY-MA               1:17.22    1:18.83 q      
      37.14   41.69                                                
 16 Brower, Joshua            13 CYAA-ZZ              1:21.21    1:20.25 q      
      37.78   42.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raub, Peter               13 HAY-MA               1:25.56    1:21.28        
      38.48   42.80                                                
 18 Smith, Trey               13 HAY-MA               1:27.29    1:26.60        
      41.36   45.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paglio, Matthew           14 York Y-MA            1:34.46    1:28.61        
      41.14   47.47                                                
 20 McKenzie, Garren          14 York Y-MA            1:30.98    1:33.05        
      42.05   51.00                                                
 21 Finnigan, Mick            14 York Y-MA            1:28.63    1:33.15        
      42.51   50.64                                                
 22 Uricheck, Andy            13 York Y-MA            1:38.90    1:33.70        
      44.26   49.44                                                
 23 Brown, Austin             13 York Y-MA            1:44.65    1:42.80        
      48.01   54.79                                                
 24 Gilbert, Max              13 York Y-MA            1:53.93    1:54.27        
 25 Silbaugh, Atticus         13 York Y-MA                 NT    2:06.76        
      58.98 1:07.78                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.17    3/1/2014 Abigail Doss, SUNY                           
                35.49  JO
                40.10  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Powell, Kari        12 CC-MA                  32.00      32.12MJO      20  
  2 Strine, Jillian     12 CC-MA                  33.64      33.63 JO      17  
  3 Rydbom, Layne       12 CC-MA                  35.33      35.52 DIST    16  
  4 Rothermel, Tatum    12 NDCY-MA                35.25      35.70 DIST    15  
  5 Ludwick, Sadie      12 WSY-MA                 36.31      36.48 DIST    14  
  6 Potteiger, McKenna  11 York Y-MA              36.46      36.56 DIST    13  
  7 Loss, Joslyn        12 HAY-MA                 36.98      37.04 DIST    12  
  8 Smith, Brie         12 FSC-LEBY-MA            36.99      38.65 DIST    11  
B - Final
  9 Brower, Deborah     11 CYAA-ZZ                37.97      37.27 DIST     9  
 10 Kieffer, Ashley     11 NDCY-MA                37.99      37.39 DIST     7  
 11 Evans, Faith        12 WSY-MA                 37.70      37.89 DIST     6  
 12 Doutrich, Annika    11 FSC-LEBY-MA            37.78      38.39 DIST     5  
 13 Havice, Julia       11 York Y-MA              38.58      39.10 DIST     4  
 14 Zoellner, Aubrey    11 NDCY-MA                39.06      40.17          3  
 15 O'Leary, Anna       11 York Y-MA              39.03      40.48          2  
 -- Woodard, Amelia     12 LANY-MA                38.79         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
Preliminaries
 17 Hess, Belle         11 WAY-MA                 39.11                   
 18 Ernst, Carley       11 LANY-MA                39.37                   
 19 Kinton, Norah       12 CC-MA                  39.58                   
 20 Rundquist, Ireland  11 WAY-MA                 39.63                   
 21 Gothel, Brooke      12 GSVY-MA                40.50                   
 22 Kahsay, Bethany     12 CC-MA                  40.74                   
 23 McCormick, Lea      11 GSVY-MA                41.12                   
 24 Balog, Sylvia       12 York Y-MA              41.80                   
 25 Gerlinski, Emma     11 GSVY-MA                41.81                   
 26 Shifler, Madelyn    11 CC-MA                  41.96                   
 27 Mahrady, Layla      12 WSY-MA                 42.27                   
 28 Bortner, Maddie     11 York Y-MA              42.66                   
 29 Kloostra, Leah      12 GSVY-MA                42.78                   
 30 Tadajweski, Grace   12 FSC-LEBY-MA            43.20                   
 31 Farmer, Lilly       12 LANY-MA                43.24                   
 32 Weichseldorfer, Sa  12 York Y-MA              43.28                   
 33 Pryor, Chandler     12 York Y-MA              43.50                   
 34 Vovakes, Gianna     11 GSVY-MA                43.52                   
 35 Fives, Kathryn      11 York Y-MA              43.54                   
 36 Pfirman, Emily      12 GSVY-MA                44.50                   
 37 Swanson, Emma       12 WAY-MA                 44.65                   
 38 Binkley, Alexis     11 FSC-LEBY-MA            45.48                   
 39 Buhrman, Kay        11 WAY-MA                 45.49                   
 40 Hritz, Dolly        11 CYAA-ZZ                45.51                   
 41 Savage, Ava         11 NDCY-MA                45.96                   
 42 Roe, Kirra          11 NDCY-MA                46.23                   
 43 Finnigan, Erin      12 York Y-MA              46.61                   
 44 Rodriguez, Rachel   11 York Y-MA              47.48                   
 45 Frankhouser, Haile  12 CC-MA                  48.40                   
 46 Reitz, Haley        12 GSVY-MA                49.19                   
 47 Fairbank, Sadie     12 GSVY-MA                49.41                   
 48 Ho, Julia           11 York Y-MA              49.54                   
 49 Snyder, Kaiulani    11 GSVY-MA                50.15                   
 50 Zodet, Avery        11 LANY-MA                50.16                   
 51 Paglio, Isabella    12 York Y-MA              53.51                   
 52 Bump, Jocelyn       11 CC-MA                  56.03                   
 53 Taghi, Sara         12 WSY-MA                 56.12                   
 54 Land, Auna          12 York Y-MA              57.26                   
 55 Rhone, Khaylin      11 York Y-MA              58.83                   
 56 Tobias, Mya         11 NDCY-MA              1:01.40                   
 -- Ray, Emma           12 GSVY-MA                  DQ                    
 -- Skoczen, Rachel     11 WAY-MA                   DQ                    
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.17    3/1/2014 Abigail Doss, SUNY                           
                35.49  JO
                40.10  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Kari              12 CC-MA                  31.86      32.00MqJO    
  2 Strine, Jillian           12 CC-MA                  33.06      33.64 qJO    
  3 Rothermel, Tatum          12 NDCY-MA                36.37      35.25 qJO    
  4 Rydbom, Layne             12 CC-MA                  35.21      35.33 qJO    
  5 Ludwick, Sadie            12 WSY-MA                 36.42      36.31 qDIST  
  6 Potteiger, McKenna        11 York Y-MA              36.15      36.46 qDIST  
  7 Loss, Joslyn              12 HAY-MA                 37.59      36.98 qDIST  
  8 Smith, Brie               12 FSC-LEBY-MA            36.35      36.99 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evans, Faith              12 WSY-MA                 37.42      37.70 qDIST  
 10 Doutrich, Annika          11 FSC-LEBY-MA            37.65      37.78 qDIST  
 11 Brower, Deborah           11 CYAA-ZZ                38.22      37.97 qDIST  
 12 Kieffer, Ashley           11 NDCY-MA                39.02      37.99 qDIST  
 13 Havice, Julia             11 York Y-MA              38.60      38.58 qDIST  
 14 Woodard, Amelia           12 LANY-MA                39.64      38.79 qDIST  
 15 O'Leary, Anna             11 York Y-MA              39.31      39.03 qDIST  
 16 Zoellner, Aubrey          11 NDCY-MA                39.72      39.06 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hess, Belle               11 WAY-MA                 40.03      39.11 DIST   
 18 Ernst, Carley             11 LANY-MA                38.91      39.37 DIST   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kinton, Norah             12 CC-MA                  41.65      39.58 DIST   
 20 Rundquist, Ireland        11 WAY-MA                 41.64      39.63 DIST   
 21 Gothel, Brooke            12 GSVY-MA                41.94      40.50        
 22 Kahsay, Bethany           12 CC-MA                  42.22      40.74        
 23 McCormick, Lea            11 GSVY-MA                40.49      41.12        
 24 Balog, Sylvia             12 York Y-MA              42.41      41.80        
 25 Gerlinski, Emma           11 GSVY-MA                41.80      41.81        
 26 Shifler, Madelyn          11 CC-MA                  43.13      41.96        
 27 Mahrady, Layla            12 WSY-MA                 43.13      42.27        
 28 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y-MA              44.46      42.66        
 29 Kloostra, Leah            12 GSVY-MA                45.33      42.78        
 30 Tadajweski, Grace         12 FSC-LEBY-MA            44.71      43.20        
 31 Farmer, Lilly             12 LANY-MA                43.38      43.24        
 32 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y-MA              42.44      43.28        
 33 Pryor, Chandler           12 York Y-MA              43.64      43.50        
 34 Vovakes, Gianna           11 GSVY-MA                43.81      43.52        
 35 Fives, Kathryn            11 York Y-MA              43.62      43.54        
 36 Pfirman, Emily            12 GSVY-MA                47.25      44.50        
 37 Swanson, Emma             12 WAY-MA                 43.16      44.65        
 38 Binkley, Alexis           11 FSC-LEBY-MA            46.31      45.48        
 39 Buhrman, Kay              11 WAY-MA                 47.30      45.49        
 40 Hritz, Dolly              11 CYAA-ZZ                46.48      45.51        
 41 Savage, Ava               11 NDCY-MA                45.72      45.96        
 42 Roe, Kirra                11 NDCY-MA                46.68      46.23        
 43 Finnigan, Erin            12 York Y-MA              47.49      46.61        
 44 Rodriguez, Rachel         11 York Y-MA              48.83      47.48        
 45 Frankhouser, Hailey       12 CC-MA                  50.19      48.40        
 46 Reitz, Haley              12 GSVY-MA                51.32      49.19        
 47 Fairbank, Sadie           12 GSVY-MA                51.25      49.41        
 48 Ho, Julia                 11 York Y-MA              48.60      49.54        
 49 Snyder, Kaiulani          11 GSVY-MA                50.24      50.15        
 50 Zodet, Avery              11 LANY-MA                50.29      50.16        
 51 Paglio, Isabella          12 York Y-MA            1:03.11      53.51        
 52 Bump, Jocelyn             11 CC-MA                  55.88      56.03        
 53 Taghi, Sara               12 WSY-MA                 57.48      56.12        
 54 Land, Auna                12 York Y-MA              55.51      57.26        
 55 Rhone, Khaylin            11 York Y-MA              55.99      58.83        
 56 Tobias, Mya               11 NDCY-MA              1:02.65    1:01.40        
 -- Ray, Emma                 12 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Skoczen, Rachel           11 WAY-MA                 53.95         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 30.30   2/25/2017 Logan Smith, FSC-LEBY                        
                35.49  JO
                43.10  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoon, Sondo         12 WSY-MA                 33.62      33.47 JO      20  
  2 Croghan, Nick       12 HAY-MA                 35.75      34.65 JO      17  
  3 Welker, Nathan      12 York Y-MA              34.46      34.75 JO      16  
  4 Rees, Jonah         11 York Y-MA              35.57      35.36 JO      15  
  5 Grega, Alex         12 York Y-MA              35.88      36.30 DIST    14  
  6 Pacifico, Ben       12 York Y-MA              37.60      36.31 DIST    13  
  7 Thompson, Grant     12 WAY-MA                 36.25      36.91 DIST    12  
  8 Maggio, Breydon     12 WSY-MA                 38.03      38.99 DIST    11  
B - Final
  9 Smith, Cole         12 HAY-MA                 38.08      38.32 DIST     9  
 10 Ordonez, Mason      11 GSVY-MA                38.16      38.98 DIST     7  
 11 O'Leary, Michael    11 York Y-MA              39.98      39.73 DIST     6  
 12 Parrott, Neilson    11 WAY-MA                 39.65      39.86 DIST     5  
 13 Knarr, Trevor       11 York Y-MA              41.13      40.41 DIST     4  
 14 Houston, Caleb      12 WSY-MA                 41.09      40.91 DIST     3  
 15 Jones, Max          12 WSY-MA                 39.87      41.08 DIST     2  
 16 Reichner, Trevor    11 GSVY-MA                40.61      41.25 DIST     1  
Preliminaries
 14 Wright, Tyler       12 York Y-MA              40.44                   
 18 Kline, Daniel       11 FSC-LEBY-MA            42.19                   
 19 Gaudion, Peter      11 WSY-MA                 43.11                   
 20 Raub, Sam           11 HAY-MA                 43.41                   
 21 Tritle, Connor      12 WAY-MA                 43.98                   
 22 Campbell, Luke      11 FSC-LEBY-MA            44.07                   
 23 Best, Joey          11 GSVY-MA                44.78                   
 24 Thornburg, Spencer  12 CYAA-ZZ                44.84                   
 25 Marshall, Ethan     11 HAY-MA                 46.38                   
 26 Detwiler, Guy       11 CC-MA                  46.52                   
 27 Weaver, Camden      12 GSVY-MA                47.49                   
 28 Kahsay, Gabriel     11 CC-MA                  47.57                   
 29 Spiese, Owen        11 CC-MA                  48.88                   
 30 Fassero, Miles      11 GSVY-MA                49.40                   
 31 Burgess, Tyler      12 York Y-MA              50.03                   
 32 Gogoi, Vir          11 GSVY-MA                51.27                   
 33 Dohner, Logan       11 WSY-MA                 51.86                   
 34 Calder, Philip      11 York Y-MA              52.15                   
 -- Easteadt, Nate      11 CYAA-ZZ                  DQ                    
 -- Pachucki, Evan      12 GSVY-MA                  DQ                    
 -- Smith, Justin       12 HAY-MA                   DQ                    
 -- Weaver, Jack        11 GSVY-MA                  DQ                    
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 30.30   2/25/2017 Logan Smith, FSC-LEBY                        
                35.49  JO
                43.10  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Sondo               12 WSY-MA                 34.04      33.62 qJO    
  2 Welker, Nathan            12 York Y-MA              35.58      34.46 qJO    
  3 Rees, Jonah               11 York Y-MA              36.80      35.57 qDIST  
  4 Croghan, Nick             12 HAY-MA                 35.82      35.75 qDIST  
  5 Grega, Alex               12 York Y-MA              37.05      35.88 qDIST  
  6 Thompson, Grant           12 WAY-MA                 36.77      36.25 qDIST  
  7 Pacifico, Ben             12 York Y-MA              37.34      37.60 qDIST  
  8 Maggio, Breydon           12 WSY-MA                 38.44      38.03 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Cole               12 HAY-MA                 38.40      38.08 qDIST  
 10 Ordonez, Mason            11 GSVY-MA                39.41      38.16 qDIST  
 11 Parrott, Neilson          11 WAY-MA                 40.31      39.65 qDIST  
 12 Jones, Max                12 WSY-MA                 42.60      39.87 qDIST  
 13 O'Leary, Michael          11 York Y-MA              40.09      39.98 qDIST  
 14 Wright, Tyler             12 York Y-MA              41.67      40.44 qDIST  
 15 Reichner, Trevor          11 GSVY-MA                42.25      40.61 qDIST  
 16 Houston, Caleb            12 WSY-MA                 38.71      41.09 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knarr, Trevor             11 York Y-MA              42.26      41.13 DIST   
 18 Kline, Daniel             11 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      42.19 DIST   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gaudion, Peter            11 WSY-MA                 46.34      43.11        
 20 Raub, Sam                 11 HAY-MA                 42.48      43.41        
 21 Tritle, Connor            12 WAY-MA                 45.86      43.98        
 22 Campbell, Luke            11 FSC-LEBY-MA            44.42      44.07        
 23 Best, Joey                11 GSVY-MA                47.20      44.78        
 24 Thornburg, Spencer        12 CYAA-ZZ                50.02      44.84        
 25 Marshall, Ethan           11 HAY-MA                 50.52      46.38        
 26 Detwiler, Guy             11 CC-MA                  45.98      46.52        
 27 Weaver, Camden            12 GSVY-MA                45.98      47.49        
 28 Kahsay, Gabriel           11 CC-MA                  49.02      47.57        
 29 Spiese, Owen              11 CC-MA                  48.40      48.88        
 30 Fassero, Miles            11 GSVY-MA                51.10      49.40        
 31 Burgess, Tyler            12 York Y-MA              49.81      50.03        
 32 Gogoi, Vir                11 GSVY-MA                50.96      51.27        
 33 Dohner, Logan             11 WSY-MA                 51.73      51.86        
 34 Calder, Philip            11 York Y-MA              49.34      52.15        
 -- Easteadt, Nate            11 CYAA-ZZ                47.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pachucki, Evan            12 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Smith, Justin             12 HAY-MA                 46.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Weaver, Jack              11 GSVY-MA              1:00.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 36.41    3/1/2014 Gabrielle Doss, SUNY                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chang, Katie        10 WSY-MA                 39.28      38.19         20  
  2 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA              37.78      38.42         17  
  3 Phillips, Eve       10 WAY-MA                 39.24      38.48         16  
  4 Markle, Lauren      10 CC-MA                  40.00      40.40         15  
  5 Updegrave, Delaney  10 NDCY-MA                41.48      40.81         14  
  6 Hasis, Nicole       10 CC-MA                  42.27      40.85         13  
  7 Maggio, Rylee       10 WSY-MA                 42.72      42.01         12  
  8 Keefer, Morgan      10 WSY-MA                 42.82      43.41         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Ray, Isabella       10 GSVY-MA                44.48                   
 10 Brandes, Ava        10 WAY-MA                 46.49                   
 11 Plank, Cheyenne     10 LANY-MA                46.67                   
 12 Yates, Esme         10 HAY-MA                 46.89                   
 13 Welker, Harper      10 CC-MA                  47.13                   
 14 Mortorf, Jordin     10 NDCY-MA                47.42                   
 15 Snyder, Roslyn       9 GSVY-MA                47.51                   
 16 Primus, Claudia     10 LANY-MA                47.72                   
 17 Boyer, Laurel        9 GSVY-MA                48.09                   
 18 Kalmanowicz, Laure   9 York Y-MA              48.22                   
 19 Stains, Delaney     10 WAY-MA                 48.81                   
 20 King, Delaney        9 York Y-MA              48.88                   
 21 Kile, Bella          9 HAY-MA                 49.98                   
 22 Black, Audrey       10 WSY-MA                 50.41                   
 23 Kase, Eiza           9 FSC-LEBY-MA            50.78                   
 24 Evans, Grace        10 WSY-MA                 51.14                   
 25 Lucas, Ella         10 York Y-MA              51.38                   
 26 Kapp, Juliane        9 York Y-MA              51.52                   
 27 Whalen, Ella         9 FSC-LEBY-MA            52.75                   
 28 Ludwick, Chloe       9 WSY-MA                 53.06                   
 29 Adams, Bronwyn       9 LANY-MA                53.35                   
 30 Grove, Ava           9 CC-MA                  53.43                   
 31 Shelly, Natalie      9 CC-MA                  53.60                   
 32 Beck, Ava            9 York Y-MA              55.05                   
 33 Avila, Ashley       10 WSY-MA                 55.52                   
 34 McConnell, Elleana   9 GSVY-MA                55.86                   
 35 Pachucki, Anna       9 GSVY-MA                56.33                   
 36 Altman, Leah        10 York Y-MA              56.51                   
 37 Houkasse, Yassmin    9 WSY-MA                 56.78                   
 38 Foster, Sarah        9 CC-MA                  57.20                   
 39 Fetterman, Olivia    9 GSVY-MA                57.97                   
 40 Naylor, Ashley       9 York Y-MA              58.15                   
 41 Crosby, Skylar      10 GSVY-MA                58.87                   
 42 Ehlke, Izzy         10 York Y-MA            1:04.75                   
 43 Stambaugh, Finleig   9 York Y-MA            1:04.79                   
 44 Gee, Kameryn         9 CC-MA                1:06.84                   
 45 Burgess, Kathryn    10 GSVY-MA              1:07.18                   
 46 Stamm, Kiran        10 GSVY-MA              1:11.64                   
 -- Snavely, Emma       10 FSC-LEBY-MA              DQ                    
 -- Schaffer, Chloe      9 WAY-MA                   DQ                    
 -- Alnoor, Atalia       9 FSC-LEBY-MA              DQ                    
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 36.41    3/1/2014 Gabrielle Doss, SUNY                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah            9 York Y-MA              38.33      37.78 q      
  2 Phillips, Eve             10 WAY-MA                 40.37      39.24 q      
  3 Chang, Katie              10 WSY-MA                 39.37      39.28 q      
  4 Markle, Lauren            10 CC-MA                  41.59      40.00 q      
  5 Updegrave, Delaney        10 NDCY-MA                41.57      41.48 q      
  6 Hasis, Nicole             10 CC-MA                  42.62      42.27 q      
  7 Maggio, Rylee             10 WSY-MA                 42.66      42.72 q      
  8 Keefer, Morgan            10 WSY-MA                 46.04      42.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ray, Isabella             10 GSVY-MA                46.14      44.48        
 10 Brandes, Ava              10 WAY-MA                 50.64      46.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Plank, Cheyenne           10 LANY-MA                47.79      46.67        
 12 Yates, Esme               10 HAY-MA                 44.66      46.89        
 13 Welker, Harper            10 CC-MA                  45.08      47.13        
 14 Mortorf, Jordin           10 NDCY-MA                50.55      47.42        
 15 Snyder, Roslyn             9 GSVY-MA                47.35      47.51        
 16 Primus, Claudia           10 LANY-MA                46.03      47.72        
 17 Boyer, Laurel              9 GSVY-MA                50.66      48.09        
 18 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y-MA              46.92      48.22        
 19 Stains, Delaney           10 WAY-MA                 49.34      48.81        
 20 King, Delaney              9 York Y-MA              53.92      48.88        
 21 Kile, Bella                9 HAY-MA                 51.46      49.98        
 22 Black, Audrey             10 WSY-MA                 55.12      50.41        
 23 Kase, Eiza                 9 FSC-LEBY-MA            53.74      50.78        
 24 Evans, Grace              10 WSY-MA                 49.71      51.14        
 25 Lucas, Ella               10 York Y-MA              50.05      51.38        
 26 Kapp, Juliane              9 York Y-MA              50.72      51.52        
 27 Whalen, Ella               9 FSC-LEBY-MA            50.98      52.75        
 28 Ludwick, Chloe             9 WSY-MA                 53.44      53.06        
 29 Adams, Bronwyn             9 LANY-MA                56.89      53.35        
 30 Grove, Ava                 9 CC-MA                  53.79      53.43        
 31 Shelly, Natalie            9 CC-MA                  52.06      53.60        
 32 Beck, Ava                  9 York Y-MA              58.08      55.05        
 33 Avila, Ashley             10 WSY-MA                    NT      55.52        
 34 McConnell, Elleana         9 GSVY-MA                55.14      55.86        
 35 Pachucki, Anna             9 GSVY-MA                59.05      56.33        
 36 Altman, Leah              10 York Y-MA              58.18      56.51        
 37 Houkasse, Yassmin          9 WSY-MA                 59.01      56.78        
 38 Foster, Sarah              9 CC-MA                  59.61      57.20        
 39 Fetterman, Olivia          9 GSVY-MA                58.98      57.97        
 40 Naylor, Ashley             9 York Y-MA              57.52      58.15        
 41 Crosby, Skylar            10 GSVY-MA                59.86      58.87        
 42 Ehlke, Izzy               10 York Y-MA            1:18.97    1:04.75        
 43 Stambaugh, Finleigh        9 York Y-MA            1:07.57    1:04.79        
 44 Gee, Kameryn               9 CC-MA                1:06.92    1:06.84        
 45 Burgess, Kathryn          10 GSVY-MA              1:05.31    1:07.18        
 46 Stamm, Kiran              10 GSVY-MA              1:14.78    1:11.64        
 -- Snavely, Emma             10 FSC-LEBY-MA            56.78         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Schaffer, Chloe            9 WAY-MA                 59.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Alnoor, Atalia             9 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 36.46   2/23/2013 Matthew Hardt, WSY  -MA                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeAngelo, Micah     10 CYAA-ZZ                38.89      38.82         20  
  2 Detwiler, Sean      10 CC-MA                  40.35      39.08         17  
  3 Newton, Christian   10 FSC-LEBY-MA            40.31      39.12         16  
  4 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA              41.62      40.60         15  
  5 Rees, William        9 York Y-MA              41.63      40.83         14  
  6 Gamber, Ian         10 WSY-MA                 43.40      44.36         13  
  7 Dibiaso, Carson     10 FSC-LEBY-MA            44.94      44.81         12  
  8 Cameron, Harold      9 CYAA-ZZ                46.08      45.81         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Hess, Aiden         10 WAY-MA                 46.44                   
 10 Roe, Ethan           9 NDCY-MA                47.42                   
 11 Siecker, Josh       10 WAY-MA                 48.79                   
 12 Weaver, Andrew      10 WSY-MA                 49.83                   
 13 Douglass, Brody     10 WSY-MA                 50.54                   
 14 Cable, John         10 CYAA-ZZ                51.86                   
 15 Book, Collier       10 NDCY-MA                52.10                   
 16 McLenegan, Brayden   9 NDCY-MA                53.66                   
 17 Hearn, Mitch         9 WSY-MA                 53.77                   
 18 Shives, Connor       9 HAY-MA                 54.68                   
 19 Moyer, Malachi       9 GSVY-MA                55.06                   
 20 Cohoon, Mason       10 GSVY-MA                55.73                   
 21 Robinson, Dennis     9 LANY-MA                56.04                   
 22 Vink, Colin         10 CC-MA                1:04.01                   
 23 O'Keefe, Ryan        9 York Y-MA            1:08.56                   
 -- Kinton, Sam          9 CC-MA                    DQ                    
 -- Haley, Sam           9 HAY-MA                   DQ                    
 -- Alnoor, Jacob       10 FSC-LEBY-MA              DQ                    
 -- McCormick, Les      10 GSVY-MA                  DQ                    
 -- Gobin, Matthew      10 CYAA-ZZ                  DQ                    
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 36.46   2/23/2013 Matthew Hardt, WSY  -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DeAngelo, Micah           10 CYAA-ZZ                39.85      38.89 q      
  2 Newton, Christian         10 FSC-LEBY-MA            39.38      40.31 q      
  3 Detwiler, Sean            10 CC-MA                  40.81      40.35 q      
  4 Lauterbach, Sidney        10 York Y-MA              41.47      41.62 q      
  5 Rees, William              9 York Y-MA              41.15      41.63 q      
  6 Gamber, Ian               10 WSY-MA                 44.71      43.40 q      
  7 Dibiaso, Carson           10 FSC-LEBY-MA            46.46      44.94 q      
  8 Cameron, Harold            9 CYAA-ZZ                46.57      46.08 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hess, Aiden               10 WAY-MA                 46.99      46.44        
 10 Roe, Ethan                 9 NDCY-MA                47.13      47.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Siecker, Josh             10 WAY-MA                 48.49      48.79        
 12 Weaver, Andrew            10 WSY-MA                 59.04      49.83        
 13 Douglass, Brody           10 WSY-MA                 51.08      50.54        
 14 Cable, John               10 CYAA-ZZ                53.67      51.86        
 15 Book, Collier             10 NDCY-MA                50.80      52.10        
 16 McLenegan, Brayden         9 NDCY-MA                54.82      53.66        
 17 Hearn, Mitch               9 WSY-MA                 51.09      53.77        
 18 Shives, Connor             9 HAY-MA                 57.94      54.68        
 19 Moyer, Malachi             9 GSVY-MA                48.89      55.06        
 20 Cohoon, Mason             10 GSVY-MA                56.43      55.73        
 21 Robinson, Dennis           9 LANY-MA                57.56      56.04        
 22 Vink, Colin               10 CC-MA                     NT    1:04.01        
 23 O'Keefe, Ryan              9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:08.56        
 -- Kinton, Sam                9 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Haley, Sam                 9 HAY-MA                 48.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Alnoor, Jacob             10 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McCormick, Les            10 GSVY-MA                56.69         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gobin, Matthew            10 CYAA-ZZ                58.51         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:11.49   2/28/2015 Marget Shelly, CC   -MA                    
                2:11.99  NATS
                2:24.89  JO
                2:43.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCombs, Emma       14 York Y-MA            2:18.75    2:16.59 JO      20  
      29.73   33.67   35.61   37.58                                
  2 Humphrey, Delaney   14 GSVY-MA              2:22.56    2:20.37 JO      17  
      30.55                   37.45                                
  3 Butera, Bella       14 York Y-MA            2:22.08    2:22.37 JO      16  
      30.48   35.40   37.91   38.58                                
  4 Hilty, Alexa        13 York Y-MA            2:27.45    2:23.51 JO      15  
      31.47   35.70   38.17   38.17                                
  5 Klinedinst, Molly   14 York Y-MA            2:29.42    2:27.00 DIST    14  
      32.56   37.35   38.14   38.95                                
  6 Laux, Laura         14 York Y-MA            2:23.47    2:27.74 DIST    13  
      33.40   38.07   39.73   36.54                                
  7 Speed, Deanna       13 York Y-MA            2:36.99    2:35.04 DIST    12  
      33.55   38.69   40.51   42.29                                
  8 Toney, Cara         14 CC-MA                2:35.05    2:35.13 DIST    11  
      34.78   40.16   41.25   38.94                                
B - Final
  9 Meyer, Madelyn      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:40.67    2:37.79 DIST     9  
 10 Thrush, MaKenna     14 NDCY-MA              2:48.99    2:50.70          7  
      35.52   41.92   46.42   46.84                                
Preliminaries
  9 Shumaker, Olivia    14 LANY-MA              2:38.33                   
      34.36   39.61   42.14   42.22                                
B - Final
 12 Johnson, Chace      13 CC-MA                2:55.13                   
      35.84   43.80   47.93   47.56                                
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:11.49   2/28/2015 Marget Shelly, CC   -MA                    
                2:11.99  NATS
                2:24.89  JO
                2:43.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCombs, Emma             14 York Y-MA            2:15.23    2:18.75 qJO    
      30.77   34.42   36.29   37.27                                
  2 Butera, Bella             14 York Y-MA            2:29.20    2:22.08 qJO    
      31.92   35.79 1:14.37                                        
  3 Humphrey, Delaney         14 GSVY-MA              2:30.74    2:22.56 qJO    
                      37.64   38.70                                
  4 Laux, Laura               14 York Y-MA            2:25.98    2:23.47 qJO    
      32.28   36.55   38.13   36.51                                
  5 Hilty, Alexa              13 York Y-MA            2:26.29    2:27.45 qDIST  
      32.16   37.92   38.27   39.10                                
  6 Klinedinst, Molly         14 York Y-MA            2:27.33    2:29.42 qDIST  
      34.86   37.96   38.76   37.84                                
  7 Toney, Cara               14 CC-MA                     NT    2:35.05 qDIST  
      35.76   42.32   41.34   35.63                                
  8 Speed, Deanna             13 York Y-MA                 NT    2:36.99 qDIST  
      33.14   39.42   42.11   42.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shumaker, Olivia          14 LANY-MA              2:36.31    2:38.33 qDIST  
      34.36   39.61   42.14   42.22                                
 10 Meyer, Madelyn            14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:58.40    2:40.67 qDIST  
      34.61   40.47   42.55   43.04                                
 11 Thrush, MaKenna           14 NDCY-MA                   NT    2:48.99 q      
      34.64   41.34   46.31   46.70                                
 12 Johnson, Chace            13 CC-MA                2:59.28    2:55.13 q      
      35.84   43.80   47.93   47.56                                
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:07.03   2/23/2013 Jarod Anderson, WSY  -MA                   
                1:58.99  NATS
                2:17.19  JO
                2:37.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Welker, Ethan       14 CC-MA                2:12.36    2:10.66 JO      20  
    1:01.42                   30.98                                
  2 Chen, Matthew       13 GSVY-MA              2:17.40    2:20.61 DIST    17  
      28.68   37.47   37.73   36.73                                
  3 Shelly, Nick        13 CC-MA                2:29.72    2:24.60 DIST    16  
Preliminaries
 -- Wang, Ethan         13 York Y-MA                DQ                    
      31.17   36.86   39.84   42.96                                
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:07.03   2/23/2013 Jarod Anderson, WSY  -MA                   
                1:58.99  NATS
                2:17.19  JO
                2:37.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Ethan             14 CC-MA                     NT    2:12.36 qJO    
      28.00   33.66   35.38   35.32                                
  2 Chen, Matthew             13 GSVY-MA              2:36.23    2:17.40 qDIST  
  3 Shelly, Nick              13 CC-MA                2:27.72    2:29.72 qDIST  
      30.67                   43.88                                
 -- Wang, Ethan               13 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
      31.17   36.86   39.84   42.96                                
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.47   2/23/2013 Marget Shelly, CC-MA                         
              1:07.69  JO
              1:20.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Havice, Julia       11 York Y-MA            1:07.46    1:05.43 JO      20  
  2 Shannon, Kimberly   12 GSVY-MA              1:07.75    1:05.80 JO      17  
      30.97   34.83                                                
  3 Evans, Faith        12 WSY-MA               1:10.52    1:09.17 DIST    16  
      31.97   37.20                                                
  4 Kieffer, Ashley     11 NDCY-MA              1:14.99    1:10.74 DIST    15  
      33.32   37.42                                                
  5 Lippert, Catherine  12 CYAA-ZZ              1:13.86    1:11.11 DIST    14  
      31.30   39.81                                                
  6 Wicks, McKenzie     11 CC-MA                1:12.20    1:11.51 DIST    13  
      34.86   36.65                                                
  7 Peiffer, Tyya       12 WSY-MA               1:15.22    1:14.62 DIST    12  
      34.68   39.94                                                
  8 Rydbom, Layne       12 CC-MA                1:14.87    1:16.45 DIST    11  
      33.61   42.84                                                
B - Final
  9 Ernst, Carley       11 LANY-MA              1:19.40    1:15.80 DIST     9  
 10 Maggio, Brea        12 WSY-MA               1:23.20    1:20.92          7  
 11 Kahsay, Bethany     12 CC-MA                1:20.63    1:21.14          6  
      35.93   45.21                                                
 12 Caltrider, Abby     11 CC-MA                1:25.87    1:27.90          5  
      38.48   49.42                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Rundquist, Ireland  11 WAY-MA               1:19.18                   
      36.47   42.71                                                
 14 Revington, Brookly  12 WSY-MA               1:38.75                   
      46.96   51.79                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.47   2/23/2013 Marget Shelly, CC-MA                         
              1:07.69  JO
              1:20.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Havice, Julia             11 York Y-MA            1:07.69    1:07.46 qJO    
      31.16   36.30                                                
  2 Shannon, Kimberly         12 GSVY-MA              1:08.23    1:07.75 qDIST  
      32.02   35.73                                                
  3 Evans, Faith              12 WSY-MA               1:10.62    1:10.52 qDIST  
      33.07   37.45                                                
  4 Wicks, McKenzie           11 CC-MA                1:15.85    1:12.20 qDIST  
      34.88   37.32                                                
  5 Lippert, Catherine        12 CYAA-ZZ              1:18.11    1:13.86 qDIST  
      33.49   40.37                                                
  6 Rydbom, Layne             12 CC-MA                1:06.48    1:14.87 qDIST  
      33.51   41.36                                                
  7 Kieffer, Ashley           11 NDCY-MA              1:12.91    1:14.99 qDIST  
  8 Peiffer, Tyya             12 WSY-MA               1:12.88    1:15.22 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rundquist, Ireland        11 WAY-MA               1:21.39    1:19.18 qDIST  
      36.47   42.71                                                
 10 Ernst, Carley             11 LANY-MA              1:14.05    1:19.40 qDIST  
      35.28   44.12                                                
 11 Kahsay, Bethany           12 CC-MA                1:38.40    1:20.63 q      
      37.22   43.41                                                
 12 Maggio, Brea              12 WSY-MA               1:22.94    1:23.20 q      
      37.03   46.17                                                
 13 Caltrider, Abby           11 CC-MA                1:26.24    1:25.87 q      
      37.39   48.48                                                
 14 Revington, Brooklyn       12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:38.75 q      
      46.96   51.79                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:03.12   2/23/2013 David White, York Y                        
                1:08.79  JO
                1:19.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos     12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:00.82    1:01.43MJO      20  
  2 Estep, Derek        11 CC-MA                1:03.20    1:02.66MJO      17  
      30.01   32.65                                                
  3 Rees, Jonah         11 York Y-MA            1:07.25    1:06.31 JO      16  
      32.40   33.91                                                
  4 Yoon, Sondo         12 WSY-MA               1:09.78    1:06.35 JO      15  
      30.59   35.76                                                
  5 Henry, Christian    11 York Y-MA            1:09.22    1:07.59 JO      14  
      31.64   35.95                                                
  6 Pong, Roby          12 CC-MA                1:09.00    1:07.60 JO      13  
      31.84   35.76                                                
  7 Fatta, Kaden        11 York Y-MA            1:11.28    1:11.10 DIST    12  
      32.93   38.17                                                
  8 Cianflone, Mason    12 GSVY-MA              1:11.71    1:12.43 DIST    11  
      33.00   39.43                                                
B - Final
  9 Jackson, Brady      12 CC-MA                1:11.98    1:11.77 DIST     9  
 10 O'Leary, Michael    11 York Y-MA            1:13.33    1:13.46 DIST     7  
      34.63   38.83                                                
 11 Grega, Alex         12 York Y-MA            1:13.87    1:13.76 DIST     6  
 12 Parrott, Neilson    11 WAY-MA               1:19.84    1:20.75          5  
      37.46   43.29                                                
 13 Smith, Justin       12 HAY-MA               1:29.64    1:29.54          4  
      41.53   48.01                                                
 14 Roettger, Luke      12 LANY-MA              1:44.01    1:44.32          3  
      44.85   59.47                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:03.12   2/23/2013 David White, York Y                        
                1:08.79  JO
                1:19.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos           12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:01.39    1:00.82MqJO    
      27.74   33.08                                                
  2 Estep, Derek              11 CC-MA                1:03.23    1:03.20 qJO    
      29.97   33.23                                                
  3 Rees, Jonah               11 York Y-MA            1:07.93    1:07.25 qJO    
      32.26   34.99                                                
  4 Pong, Roby                12 CC-MA                1:12.15    1:09.00 qDIST  
      32.56   36.44                                                
  5 Henry, Christian          11 York Y-MA            1:10.12    1:09.22 qDIST  
      32.06   37.16                                                
  6 Yoon, Sondo               12 WSY-MA               1:07.34    1:09.78 qDIST  
      31.81   37.97                                                
  7 Fatta, Kaden              11 York Y-MA            1:12.22    1:11.28 qDIST  
      32.72   38.56                                                
  8 Cianflone, Mason          12 GSVY-MA              1:13.63    1:11.71 qDIST  
      33.61   38.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jackson, Brady            12 CC-MA                1:12.58    1:11.98 qDIST  
      32.71   39.27                                                
 10 O'Leary, Michael          11 York Y-MA            1:13.45    1:13.33 qDIST  
      35.40   37.93                                                
 11 Grega, Alex               12 York Y-MA            1:13.32    1:13.87 qDIST  
      33.84   40.03                                                
 12 Parrott, Neilson          11 WAY-MA               1:24.73    1:19.84 q      
      38.68   41.16                                                
 13 Smith, Justin             12 HAY-MA                    NT    1:29.64 q      
      42.75   46.89                                                
 14 Roettger, Luke            12 LANY-MA              1:49.36    1:44.01 q      
      45.65   58.36                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:12.39    3/1/2014 Madison Ortiz, FSC  -MA                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hidalgo, Carla      10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:12.34    1:13.50         20  
  2 Phifer, Izzy        10 York Y-MA            1:20.47    1:22.04         17  
      37.45   44.59                                                
  3 Hopkinson, Emma      9 GSVY-MA              1:23.90    1:22.79         16  
      37.27   45.52                                                
  4 Walsh, Aivleen      10 York Y-MA            1:30.93    1:29.64         15  
      41.18   48.46                                                
  5 Reichelderfer, Bro   9 CC-MA                1:44.90    1:51.94         14  
      46.27 1:05.67                                                
  6 Roettger, Mia       10 LANY-MA              1:53.42    1:52.84         13  
  5 Harsh, Chesley      10 WAY-MA               1:31.40                   
Preliminaries
 -- Avila, Ashley       10 WSY-MA                   DQ                    
      53.42 1:02.91                                                
 -- Evans, Lilly        10 CC-MA                    DQ                    
      41.55   48.51                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:12.39    3/1/2014 Madison Ortiz, FSC  -MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Carla            10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:12.52    1:12.34Mq      
      33.47   38.87                                                
  2 Phifer, Izzy              10 York Y-MA            1:20.64    1:20.47 q      
      36.71   43.76                                                
  3 Hopkinson, Emma            9 GSVY-MA              1:26.41    1:23.90 q      
      38.33   45.57                                                
  4 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y-MA            1:27.86    1:30.93 q      
      41.54   49.39                                                
  5 Harsh, Chesley            10 WAY-MA               1:35.01    1:31.40 q      
  6 Reichelderfer, Brooke      9 CC-MA                     NT    1:44.90 q      
      43.99 1:00.91                                                
  7 Roettger, Mia             10 LANY-MA              1:40.31    1:53.42 q      
 -- Avila, Ashley             10 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
      53.42 1:02.91                                                
 -- Evans, Lilly              10 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
      41.55   48.51                                                
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:08.78   2/27/2016 Nathan Welker, YY   -MA                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pong, Cristian       9 CC-MA                1:23.66    1:17.27         20  
      34.53   42.74                                                
  2 Bonner, JB          10 WAY-MA               1:21.25    1:19.64         17  
  3 King, Dalen         10 York Y-MA            1:25.65    1:23.84         16  
      39.18   44.66                                                
  4 Tasker, Amir         9 CC-MA                1:29.13    1:26.98         15  
      37.08   49.90                                                
  5 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA            1:29.17    1:29.17         14  
      42.86   46.31                                                
  6 Kambalimath, Advay   9 CC-MA                1:55.71    1:59.04         13  
Preliminaries
  6 Rogovin, Benjamin   10 GSVY-MA              1:39.30                   
      43.71   55.59                                                
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:08.78   2/27/2016 Nathan Welker, YY   -MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonner, JB                10 WAY-MA               1:21.38    1:21.25 q      
      37.27   43.98                                                
  2 Pong, Cristian             9 CC-MA                1:29.64    1:23.66 q      
  3 King, Dalen               10 York Y-MA            1:24.93    1:25.65 q      
      39.82   45.83                                                
  4 Tasker, Amir               9 CC-MA                1:32.25    1:29.13 q      
      38.26   50.87                                                
  5 Flemister, Elkanah         9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:29.17 q      
      42.71   46.46                                                
  6 Rogovin, Benjamin         10 GSVY-MA              1:32.99    1:39.30 q      
      43.71   55.59                                                
  7 Kambalimath, Advay         9 CC-MA                     NT    1:55.71 q      
      52.38 1:03.33                                                
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 53.32    3/1/2014 Marget Shelly, CC   -MA                      
                53.59  NATS
                56.39  JO
              1:01.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ulmer, Sydney       13 York Y-MA              57.72      56.38 JO      20  
      26.73   29.65                                                
  2 Chang, Lauren       13 WSY-MA                 58.18      57.91 DIST    17  
      28.08   29.83                                                
  3 Hilty, Alexa        13 York Y-MA              58.21      58.02 DIST    16  
      28.33   29.69                                                
  4 Groff, Avery        14 York Y-MA              59.42      58.34 DIST    15  
      28.36   29.98                                                
  5 Heck, Paige         14 NDCY-MA                59.02      58.49 DIST    14  
      27.79   30.70                                                
  6 McKim, Paige        13 FSC-LEBY-MA            59.29      58.73 DIST    13  
      28.58   30.15                                                
  7 Decker, Alex        14 GSVY-MA                59.62    1:00.19 DIST    12  
      28.71   31.48                                                
B - Final
  9 Lewis, Isabel       14 CC-MA                1:00.02      59.40 DIST     8  
      28.42   30.98                                                
  9 Updegrave, Sydney   14 NDCY-MA              1:00.58      59.40 DIST     8  
      28.36   31.04                                                
 11 Vila, Elizabeth     13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:00.63      59.70 DIST     6  
      28.66   31.04                                                
 12 Terrazas, Olivia    13 CC-MA                  59.68    1:00.16 DIST     5  
 13 Strayer, Catie      14 York Y-MA            1:00.36    1:00.20 DIST     4  
      29.16   31.04                                                
 14 Fabian, Carol       13 York Y-MA            1:00.92    1:00.62 DIST     3  
      28.91   31.71                                                
 15 Toney, Cara         14 CC-MA                1:01.71    1:00.85 DIST     2  
      29.77   31.08                                                
 16 Gobin, Elizabeth    13 CYAA-ZZ              1:01.46    1:01.56          1  
      29.35   32.21                                                
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Gabrielle     14 GSVY-MA                54.82                   
      25.91   28.91                                                
A - Final
  3 Ortiz, Madison      14 FSC-LEBY-MA            58.12                   
      27.98   30.14                                                
Preliminaries
 12 Freedman, Rebecca   13 WSY-MA               1:00.29                   
      28.75   31.54                                                
 18 Calder, Ella        13 York Y-MA            1:01.47                   
      29.11   32.36                                                
 20 Blake, Joelle       13 WAY-MA               1:01.79                   
      29.85   31.94                                                
 20 Tomko, Zoe          14 GSVY-MA              1:01.79                   
      29.10   32.69                                                
 22 Sponsler, Teah      14 NDCY-MA              1:02.82                   
      29.88   32.94                                                
 23 Kahsay, Victoria    14 CC-MA                1:03.66                   
      29.00   34.66                                                
 24 Thrush, MaKenna     14 NDCY-MA              1:03.75                   
      30.63   33.12                                                
 25 Houtz, Emily        13 GSVY-MA              1:04.64                   
      30.51   34.13                                                
 26 Roan, Tessa         14 GSVY-MA              1:05.06                   
      30.79   34.27                                                
 27 Rowan, Madeline     13 GSVY-MA              1:05.42                   
      31.30   34.12                                                
 28 Grove, Emma         13 CC-MA                1:05.58                   
      30.95   34.63                                                
 29 deSyon, Corinne     14 LANY-MA              1:05.95                   
      31.72   34.23                                                
 30 Parrott, Charity    13 WAY-MA               1:06.30                   
      32.30   34.00                                                
 31 Parks, Kylee        14 HAY-MA               1:07.26                   
      31.62   35.64                                                
 32 McClintock, Ashley  13 HAY-MA               1:08.51                   
      32.42   36.09                                                
 33 Haro, Valentina     14 WSY-MA               1:08.74                   
      32.83   35.91                                                
 34 Weaver, Audrey      13 WSY-MA               1:09.15                   
      33.35   35.80                                                
 35 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA            1:09.41                   
      34.36   35.05                                                
 36 Amsler, Maya        14 WAY-MA               1:09.45                   
      33.39   36.06                                                
 37 Butterfield, Becky  13 WSY-MA               1:10.77                   
      33.96   36.81                                                
 38 Johnson, Chace      13 CC-MA                1:10.85                   
      33.60   37.25                                                
 39 Haley, Madeleine    13 HAY-MA               1:12.23                   
      33.77   38.46                                                
 40 Custer, Kelsey      14 York Y-MA            1:13.04                   
      35.02   38.02                                                
 41 Plant, Sara         13 CYAA-ZZ              1:13.17                   
      35.11   38.06                                                
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 53.32    3/1/2014 Marget Shelly, CC   -MA                      
                53.59  NATS
                56.39  JO
              1:01.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Gabrielle           14 GSVY-MA                54.68      54.82 qJO    
      25.91   28.91                                                
  2 Ulmer, Sydney             13 York Y-MA              57.83      57.72 qDIST  
      27.65   30.07                                                
  3 Ortiz, Madison            14 FSC-LEBY-MA            58.73      58.12 qDIST  
      27.98   30.14                                                
  4 Chang, Lauren             13 WSY-MA                 56.51      58.18 qDIST  
      28.33   29.85                                                
  5 Hilty, Alexa              13 York Y-MA              58.02      58.21 qDIST  
      28.45   29.76                                                
  6 Heck, Paige               14 NDCY-MA              1:01.32      59.02 qDIST  
      28.44   30.58                                                
  7 McKim, Paige              13 FSC-LEBY-MA            59.12      59.29 qDIST  
      28.92   30.37                                                
  8 Groff, Avery              14 York Y-MA              58.55      59.42 qDIST  
      29.09   30.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Decker, Alex              14 GSVY-MA                59.63      59.62 qDIST  
      28.40   31.22                                                
 10 Terrazas, Olivia          13 CC-MA                  59.96      59.68 qDIST  
      28.69   30.99                                                
 11 Lewis, Isabel             14 CC-MA                1:02.08    1:00.02 qDIST  
      28.60   31.42                                                
 12 Freedman, Rebecca         13 WSY-MA               1:00.38    1:00.29 qDIST  
      28.75   31.54                                                
 13 Strayer, Catie            14 York Y-MA            1:00.50    1:00.36 qDIST  
      29.17   31.19                                                
 14 Updegrave, Sydney         14 NDCY-MA                59.73    1:00.58 qDIST  
      28.89   31.69                                                
 15 Vila, Elizabeth           13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:01.08    1:00.63 qDIST  
      29.19   31.44                                                
 16 Fabian, Carol             13 York Y-MA            1:01.39    1:00.92 qDIST  
      29.40   31.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gobin, Elizabeth          13 CYAA-ZZ              1:02.15    1:01.46        
      29.91   31.55                                                
 18 Calder, Ella              13 York Y-MA            1:00.71    1:01.47        
      29.11   32.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Toney, Cara               14 CC-MA                1:00.01    1:01.71        
      30.19   31.52                                                
 20 Blake, Joelle             13 WAY-MA               1:03.19    1:01.79        
      29.85   31.94                                                
 20 Tomko, Zoe                14 GSVY-MA              1:03.28    1:01.79        
      29.10   32.69                                                
 22 Sponsler, Teah            14 NDCY-MA              1:02.42    1:02.82        
      29.88   32.94                                                
 23 Kahsay, Victoria          14 CC-MA                1:03.94    1:03.66        
      29.00   34.66                                                
 24 Thrush, MaKenna           14 NDCY-MA              1:01.02    1:03.75        
      30.63   33.12                                                
 25 Houtz, Emily              13 GSVY-MA              1:03.63    1:04.64        
      30.51   34.13                                                
 26 Roan, Tessa               14 GSVY-MA              1:07.60    1:05.06        
      30.79   34.27                                                
 27 Rowan, Madeline           13 GSVY-MA              1:06.90    1:05.42        
      31.30   34.12                                                
 28 Grove, Emma               13 CC-MA                1:05.71    1:05.58        
      30.95   34.63                                                
 29 deSyon, Corinne           14 LANY-MA              1:07.94    1:05.95        
      31.72   34.23                                                
 30 Parrott, Charity          13 WAY-MA               1:04.45    1:06.30        
      32.30   34.00                                                
 31 Parks, Kylee              14 HAY-MA               1:07.97    1:07.26        
      31.62   35.64                                                
 32 McClintock, Ashley        13 HAY-MA               1:09.86    1:08.51        
      32.42   36.09                                                
 33 Haro, Valentina           14 WSY-MA               1:08.98    1:08.74        
      32.83   35.91                                                
 34 Weaver, Audrey            13 WSY-MA               1:05.75    1:09.15        
      33.35   35.80                                                
 35 Yerkins, Gabriele         14 York Y-MA            1:07.52    1:09.41        
      34.36   35.05                                                
 36 Amsler, Maya              14 WAY-MA               1:09.68    1:09.45        
      33.39   36.06                                                
 37 Butterfield, Becky        13 WSY-MA               1:13.32    1:10.77        
      33.96   36.81                                                
 38 Johnson, Chace            13 CC-MA                1:08.26    1:10.85        
      33.60   37.25                                                
 39 Haley, Madeleine          13 HAY-MA               1:15.38    1:12.23        
      33.77   38.46                                                
 40 Custer, Kelsey            14 York Y-MA            1:12.81    1:13.04        
      35.02   38.02                                                
 41 Plant, Sara               13 CYAA-ZZ              1:15.23    1:13.17        
      35.11   38.06                                                
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 50.12    3/1/2014 Devon Chenot, UN-MA                          
                48.19  NATS
                53.09  JO
              1:00.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Daniel      14 HAY-MA                 50.81      50.50 JO      20  
  2 Smith, Logan        13 FSC-LEBY-MA            51.79      52.12 JO      17  
      24.83   27.29                                                
  3 Chenot, Nolan       14 CYAA-ZZ                53.09      53.17 DIST    16  
      25.18   27.99                                                
  4 Flores, Alan        14 HAY-MA                 53.33      53.44 DIST    15  
      24.83   28.61                                                
  5 Traxler, Arron      14 CC-MA                  53.96      53.55 DIST    14  
      25.26   28.29                                                
  6 Shelly, Nick        13 CC-MA                  54.66      53.80 DIST    13  
      25.82   27.98                                                
  7 Chhoeung, Brandon   14 CYAA-ZZ                54.32      54.01 DIST    12  
      25.93   28.08                                                
  8 Drouin, Jack        14 GSVY-MA                55.06      54.04 DIST    11  
      25.99   28.05                                                
B - Final
  9 Gonzalez, Diego     14 CC-MA                  55.17      55.61 DIST     9  
      26.83   28.78                                                
 10 McMillen, Owen      13 CC-MA                  55.65      55.85 DIST     7  
      27.00   28.85                                                
 11 Smith, Trey         13 HAY-MA                 57.03      57.00 DIST     6  
 12 Raub, Jack          14 HAY-MA                 55.44      57.09 DIST     5  
      27.67   29.42                                                
 13 Toth, Spencer       14 HAY-MA                 57.42      58.69 DIST     4  
      27.65   31.04                                                
 14 West, Ryan          14 HAY-MA                 58.96      59.20 DIST     3  
      28.30   30.90                                                
 15 Bingaman, Jasen     14 York Y-MA              59.06      59.90 DIST     2  
      28.43   31.47                                                
 13 Frownfelter, AJ     14 WSY-MA                 57.22                   
      27.61   29.61                                                
Preliminaries
 13 Stoner, Sam         13 York Y-MA              57.22                   
      27.16   30.06                                                
 16 Miller, Logan       13 WAY-MA                 58.16                   
      28.25   29.91                                                
 19 Shifler, Jacob      13 CC-MA                  59.87                   
      28.38   31.49                                                
 20 Spencer, Riley      13 CYAA-ZZ              1:00.01                   
      28.36   31.65                                                
 21 Spiese, Sam         14 CC-MA                1:00.03                   
      28.65   31.38                                                
 22 Raub, Peter         13 HAY-MA               1:00.59                   
      28.67   31.92                                                
 23 Cunningham, Brian   13 WSY-MA               1:04.46                   
      30.88   33.58                                                
 24 Kahsay, Daniel      13 CC-MA                1:04.85                   
      15.43   49.42                                                
 25 Paglio, Matthew     14 York Y-MA            1:05.48                   
      30.88   34.60                                                
 26 Easteadt, James     14 CYAA-ZZ              1:05.56                   
      31.88   33.68                                                
 27 Finnigan, Mick      14 York Y-MA            1:07.32                   
      32.37   34.95                                                
 28 Brown, Austin       13 York Y-MA            1:11.20                   
      34.05   37.15                                                
 29 Uricheck, Andy      13 York Y-MA            1:12.01                   
 30 Silbaugh, Atticus   13 York Y-MA            1:14.65                   
      35.42   39.23                                                
 31 McKenzie, Garren    14 York Y-MA            1:15.54                   
      35.08   40.46                                                
 32 Gilbert, Max        13 York Y-MA            1:30.82                   
      41.69   49.13                                                
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 50.12    3/1/2014 Devon Chenot, UN-MA                          
                48.19  NATS
                53.09  JO
              1:00.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Daniel            14 HAY-MA                 50.54      50.81 qJO    
      24.31   26.50                                                
  2 Smith, Logan              13 FSC-LEBY-MA            52.07      51.79 qJO    
      25.08   26.71                                                
  3 Chenot, Nolan             14 CYAA-ZZ                52.89      53.09 qJO    
      25.69   27.40                                                
  4 Flores, Alan              14 HAY-MA                 55.07      53.33 qDIST  
      25.50   27.83                                                
  5 Traxler, Arron            14 CC-MA                  57.17      53.96 qDIST  
      25.84   28.12                                                
  6 Chhoeung, Brandon         14 CYAA-ZZ                57.08      54.32 qDIST  
      26.16   28.16                                                
  7 Shelly, Nick              13 CC-MA                  55.86      54.66 qDIST  
      26.44   28.22                                                
  8 Drouin, Jack              14 GSVY-MA                56.21      55.06 qDIST  
      26.56   28.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, Diego           14 CC-MA                  54.19      55.17 qDIST  
      26.04   29.13                                                
 10 Raub, Jack                14 HAY-MA                 55.42      55.44 qDIST  
      26.52   28.92                                                
 11 McMillen, Owen            13 CC-MA                  55.56      55.65 qDIST  
      26.46   29.19                                                
 12 Smith, Trey               13 HAY-MA                 56.71      57.03 qDIST  
      26.95   30.08                                                
 13 Frownfelter, AJ           14 WSY-MA                 56.44      57.22 qDIST  
      27.61   29.61                                                
 13 Stoner, Sam               13 York Y-MA            1:00.25      57.22 qDIST  
      27.16   30.06                                                
 15 Toth, Spencer             14 HAY-MA                 57.14      57.42 qDIST  
      26.98   30.44                                                
 16 Miller, Logan             13 WAY-MA               1:01.57      58.16 qDIST  
      28.25   29.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 West, Ryan                14 HAY-MA                 59.17      58.96 DIST   
      28.33   30.63                                                
 18 Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y-MA              58.99      59.06 DIST   
      28.32   30.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shifler, Jacob            13 CC-MA                  59.70      59.87 DIST   
      28.38   31.49                                                
 20 Spencer, Riley            13 CYAA-ZZ              1:01.21    1:00.01        
      28.36   31.65                                                
 21 Spiese, Sam               14 CC-MA                1:01.07    1:00.03        
      28.65   31.38                                                
 22 Raub, Peter               13 HAY-MA               1:00.24    1:00.59        
      28.67   31.92                                                
 23 Cunningham, Brian         13 WSY-MA               1:04.36    1:04.46        
      30.88   33.58                                                
 24 Kahsay, Daniel            13 CC-MA                1:06.44    1:04.85        
      15.43   49.42                                                
 25 Paglio, Matthew           14 York Y-MA            1:08.17    1:05.48        
      30.88   34.60                                                
 26 Easteadt, James           14 CYAA-ZZ              1:04.60    1:05.56        
      31.88   33.68                                                
 27 Finnigan, Mick            14 York Y-MA            1:07.46    1:07.32        
      32.37   34.95                                                
 28 Brown, Austin             13 York Y-MA            1:08.39    1:11.20        
      34.05   37.15                                                
 29 Uricheck, Andy            13 York Y-MA            1:11.59    1:12.01        
 30 Silbaugh, Atticus         13 York Y-MA            1:22.16    1:14.65        
      35.42   39.23                                                
 31 McKenzie, Garren          14 York Y-MA            1:14.60    1:15.54        
      35.08   40.46                                                
 32 Gilbert, Max              13 York Y-MA            1:28.13    1:30.82        
      41.69   49.13                                                
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 25.47   2/23/2013 Marget Shelly, CC-MA                         
                27.29  JO
                30.80  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lippert, Catherine  12 CYAA-ZZ                27.58      26.48 JO      20  
  2 Paxton, Madelyn     12 York Y-MA              26.86      26.51 JO      17  
  3 Strine, Jillian     12 CC-MA                  26.95      27.04 JO      16  
  4 Powell, Kari        12 CC-MA                  27.09      27.07 JO      15  
  5 Adams, Tenra        11 LANY-MA                27.56      27.39 DIST    14  
  6 Potteiger, McKenna  11 York Y-MA              27.48      27.56 DIST    13  
  7 Way, Emily          11 York Y-MA              28.06      27.91 DIST    12  
  8 Rydbom, Layne       12 CC-MA                  27.99      28.52 DIST    11  
B - Final
  9 Kieffer, Ashley     11 NDCY-MA                29.15      28.22 DIST     9  
 10 Ernst, Carley       11 LANY-MA                28.97      28.54 DIST     7  
 11 Miskin, Hannah      12 WSY-MA                 28.77      28.83 DIST     6  
 12 Kalmanowicz, Kate   12 York Y-MA              28.79      28.85 DIST     5  
 13 McCormick, Lea      11 GSVY-MA                29.30      28.90 DIST     4  
 14 Yates, Julia        12 HAY-MA                 29.47      29.34 DIST     3  
 15 Rice, Marah         12 WSY-MA                 29.37      29.66 DIST     2  
 16 Smith, Brie         12 FSC-LEBY-MA            29.37      30.32 DIST     1  
Preliminaries
 17 Doutrich, Annika    11 FSC-LEBY-MA            29.52                   
 18 Wicks, McKenzie     11 CC-MA                  29.54                   
 19 Woodard, Amelia     12 LANY-MA                29.55                   
 20 Beck, Mya           11 WAY-MA                 29.60                   
 21 Farmer, Lilly       12 LANY-MA                30.11                   
 22 Gerlinski, Emma     11 GSVY-MA                30.13                   
 23 Brower, Deborah     11 CYAA-ZZ                30.16                   
 24 O'Leary, Anna       11 York Y-MA              30.23                   
 25 Zoellner, Aubrey    11 NDCY-MA                30.28                   
 26 Rudy, Bella         12 WSY-MA                 30.50                   
 27 Rothermel, Tatum    12 NDCY-MA                30.66                   
 28 Maggio, Brea        12 WSY-MA                 30.75                   
 29 Tadajweski, Grace   12 FSC-LEBY-MA            30.82                   
 30 Hritz, Dolly        11 CYAA-ZZ                30.86                   
 30 Bortner, Maddie     11 York Y-MA              30.86                   
 32 Ludwick, Sadie      12 WSY-MA                 30.97                   
 33 Thrush, Hannah      11 NDCY-MA                31.04                   
 34 Weichseldorfer, Sa  12 York Y-MA              31.05                   
 35 Caltrider, Abby     11 CC-MA                  31.10                   
 36 Pryor, Chandler     12 York Y-MA              31.32                   
 37 Savage, Ava         11 NDCY-MA                31.63                   
 38 Shifler, Madelyn    11 CC-MA                  31.73                   
 39 Hess, Belle         11 WAY-MA                 31.74                   
 40 Buhrman, Kay        11 WAY-MA                 31.76                   
 41 Greenwood, Brynn    11 CC-MA                  32.06                   
 42 Swanson, Emma       12 WAY-MA                 32.22                   
 43 Reitz, Haley        12 GSVY-MA                32.24                   
 44 Kile, Victoria      11 HAY-MA                 32.30                   
 45 Roe, Kirra          11 NDCY-MA                32.57                   
 46 Kinton, Norah       12 CC-MA                  33.01                   
 47 Binkley, Alexis     11 FSC-LEBY-MA            33.14                   
 48 Zodet, Avery        11 LANY-MA                33.27                   
 49 Gothel, Brooke      12 GSVY-MA                33.35                   
 50 Balog, Sylvia       12 York Y-MA              33.49                   
 51 Pfirman, Emily      12 GSVY-MA                34.11                   
 52 Rodriguez, Rachel   11 York Y-MA              34.23                   
 53 Fives, Kathryn      11 York Y-MA              34.37                   
 54 Finnigan, Erin      12 York Y-MA              34.77                   
 55 Vovakes, Gianna     11 GSVY-MA                34.88                   
 56 Revington, Brookly  12 WSY-MA                 35.20                   
 57 Kase, Madeleine     12 FSC-LEBY-MA            35.23                   
 58 Bump, Jocelyn       11 CC-MA                  37.09                   
 59 Stringe, Kendall    11 LANY-MA                37.50                   
 60 Ho, Julia           11 York Y-MA              37.90                   
 61 Paglio, Isabella    12 York Y-MA              37.91                   
 62 Taghi, Sara         12 WSY-MA                 38.38                   
 63 Snyder, Kaiulani    11 GSVY-MA                39.23                   
 64 Tobias, Mya         11 NDCY-MA                39.29                   
 65 Fairbank, Sadie     12 GSVY-MA                39.78                   
 66 Skoczen, Rachel     11 WAY-MA                 39.89                   
 67 Land, Auna          12 York Y-MA              40.26                   
 68 Rhone, Khaylin      11 York Y-MA              46.95                   
 69 Ray, Emma           12 GSVY-MA                52.53                   
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 25.47   2/23/2013 Marget Shelly, CC-MA                         
                27.29  JO
                30.80  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Paxton, Madelyn           12 York Y-MA              27.39      26.86 qJO    
  2 Strine, Jillian           12 CC-MA                  26.42      26.95 qJO    
  3 Powell, Kari              12 CC-MA                  27.72      27.09 qJO    
  4 Potteiger, McKenna        11 York Y-MA              28.43      27.48 qDIST  
  5 Adams, Tenra              11 LANY-MA                27.19      27.56 qDIST  
  6 Lippert, Catherine        12 CYAA-ZZ                26.89      27.58 qDIST  
  7 Rydbom, Layne             12 CC-MA                  27.73      27.99 qDIST  
  8 Way, Emily                11 York Y-MA              27.72      28.06 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miskin, Hannah            12 WSY-MA                 28.61      28.77 qDIST  
 10 Kalmanowicz, Kate         12 York Y-MA              28.99      28.79 qDIST  
 11 Ernst, Carley             11 LANY-MA                28.03      28.97 qDIST  
 12 Kieffer, Ashley           11 NDCY-MA                28.68      29.15 qDIST  
 13 McCormick, Lea            11 GSVY-MA                29.34      29.30 qDIST  
 14 Rice, Marah               12 WSY-MA                 29.33      29.37 qDIST  
 14 Smith, Brie               12 FSC-LEBY-MA            28.51      29.37 qDIST  
 16 Yates, Julia              12 HAY-MA                 29.29      29.47 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Doutrich, Annika          11 FSC-LEBY-MA            29.08      29.52 DIST   
 18 Wicks, McKenzie           11 CC-MA                  29.56      29.54 DIST   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woodard, Amelia           12 LANY-MA                30.00      29.55 DIST   
 20 Beck, Mya                 11 WAY-MA                 30.31      29.60 DIST   
 21 Farmer, Lilly             12 LANY-MA                31.13      30.11 DIST   
 22 Gerlinski, Emma           11 GSVY-MA                29.23      30.13 DIST   
 23 Brower, Deborah           11 CYAA-ZZ                30.35      30.16 DIST   
 24 O'Leary, Anna             11 York Y-MA              30.20      30.23 DIST   
 25 Zoellner, Aubrey          11 NDCY-MA                32.23      30.28 DIST   
 26 Rudy, Bella               12 WSY-MA                 30.79      30.50 DIST   
 27 Rothermel, Tatum          12 NDCY-MA                31.11      30.66 DIST   
 28 Maggio, Brea              12 WSY-MA                 31.27      30.75 DIST   
 29 Tadajweski, Grace         12 FSC-LEBY-MA            31.50      30.82        
 30 Hritz, Dolly              11 CYAA-ZZ                30.45      30.86        
 30 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y-MA              31.85      30.86        
 32 Ludwick, Sadie            12 WSY-MA                 29.95      30.97        
 33 Thrush, Hannah            11 NDCY-MA                31.09      31.04        
 34 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y-MA              30.23      31.05        
 35 Caltrider, Abby           11 CC-MA                  29.61      31.10        
 36 Pryor, Chandler           12 York Y-MA              32.01      31.32        
 37 Savage, Ava               11 NDCY-MA                32.18      31.63        
 38 Shifler, Madelyn          11 CC-MA                  31.78      31.73        
 39 Hess, Belle               11 WAY-MA                 31.49      31.74        
 40 Buhrman, Kay              11 WAY-MA                 31.82      31.76        
 41 Greenwood, Brynn          11 CC-MA                  31.50      32.06        
 42 Swanson, Emma             12 WAY-MA                 32.06      32.22        
 43 Reitz, Haley              12 GSVY-MA                33.23      32.24        
 44 Kile, Victoria            11 HAY-MA                 32.91      32.30        
 45 Roe, Kirra                11 NDCY-MA                33.05      32.57        
 46 Kinton, Norah             12 CC-MA                  31.78      33.01        
 47 Binkley, Alexis           11 FSC-LEBY-MA            34.43      33.14        
 48 Zodet, Avery              11 LANY-MA                33.71      33.27        
 49 Gothel, Brooke            12 GSVY-MA                34.27      33.35        
 50 Balog, Sylvia             12 York Y-MA              33.54      33.49        
 51 Pfirman, Emily            12 GSVY-MA                35.68      34.11        
 52 Rodriguez, Rachel         11 York Y-MA              33.52      34.23        
 53 Fives, Kathryn            11 York Y-MA              34.38      34.37        
 54 Finnigan, Erin            12 York Y-MA              34.88      34.77        
 55 Vovakes, Gianna           11 GSVY-MA                34.66      34.88        
 56 Revington, Brooklyn       12 WSY-MA                 34.63      35.20        
 57 Kase, Madeleine           12 FSC-LEBY-MA            36.16      35.23        
 58 Bump, Jocelyn             11 CC-MA                  37.66      37.09        
 59 Stringe, Kendall          11 LANY-MA                36.13      37.50        
 60 Ho, Julia                 11 York Y-MA              33.88      37.90        
 61 Paglio, Isabella          12 York Y-MA              43.43      37.91        
 62 Taghi, Sara               12 WSY-MA                 36.55      38.38        
 63 Snyder, Kaiulani          11 GSVY-MA                38.46      39.23        
 64 Tobias, Mya               11 NDCY-MA                38.62      39.29        
 65 Fairbank, Sadie           12 GSVY-MA                39.17      39.78        
 66 Skoczen, Rachel           11 WAY-MA                 42.46      39.89        
 67 Land, Auna                12 York Y-MA              41.94      40.26        
 68 Rhone, Khaylin            11 York Y-MA              45.57      46.95        
 69 Ray, Emma                 12 GSVY-MA                54.03      52.53        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 25.88   2/27/2016 Nolan Chenot, UN-MA                          
                26.79  JO
                32.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos     12 FSC-LEBY-MA            24.58      24.69MJO      20  
  2 Wade, Jacob         12 York Y-MA              25.48      25.17MJO      17  
  3 Welker, Nathan      12 York Y-MA              26.15      26.03 JO      16  
  4 Jackson, Brady      12 CC-MA                  26.81      26.83 DIST    15  
  5 Ordonez, Mason      11 GSVY-MA                27.01      26.93 DIST    14  
  6 Pong, Roby          12 CC-MA                  27.27      27.19 DIST    13  
  7 Estep, Brandon      12 CC-MA                  27.01      27.38 DIST    12  
  8 Chang, Jonathan     12 WSY-MA                 26.98      27.65 DIST    11  
B - Final
  9 Yoon, Sondo         12 WSY-MA                 27.51      26.85 DIST     9  
 10 Rees, Jonah         11 York Y-MA              28.30      27.57 DIST     7  
 11 Thompson, Grant     12 WAY-MA                 27.79      27.70 DIST     6  
 12 Reichner, Trevor    11 GSVY-MA                28.26      27.90 DIST     5  
 13 Fatta, Kaden        11 York Y-MA              28.73      28.35 DIST     4  
 14 Malusis, Mitchell   12 GSVY-MA                28.41      28.77 DIST     3  
 15 Ferroni, Ethan      12 York Y-MA              28.71      28.87 DIST     2  
 16 Jacobs, Joey        12 WAY-MA                 28.93      29.22 DIST     1  
Preliminaries
 17 Vitko, Ivan         11 LANY-MA                29.23                   
 18 Decker, Joseph      12 WAY-MA                 29.30                   
 19 Toth, Cam           12 HAY-MA                 29.32                   
 20 Gaudion, James      11 WSY-MA                 29.40                   
 21 Kline, Daniel       11 FSC-LEBY-MA            29.90                   
 22 Gaudion, Peter      11 WSY-MA                 29.97                   
 23 Pacifico, Ben       12 York Y-MA              30.36                   
 24 Houston, Caleb      12 WSY-MA                 30.62                   
 25 Maggio, Breydon     12 WSY-MA                 31.21                   
 26 Wright, Tyler       12 York Y-MA              31.25                   
 27 Smith, Justin       12 HAY-MA                 31.32                   
 28 Miller, Stevy       11 York Y-MA              31.36                   
 29 Tritle, Connor      12 WAY-MA                 31.56                   
 30 Raub, James         11 HAY-MA                 31.69                   
 31 Knarr, Trevor       11 York Y-MA              31.70                   
 32 Smith, Cole         12 HAY-MA                 31.71                   
 33 Jones, Max          12 WSY-MA                 32.06                   
 34 Kahsay, Gabriel     11 CC-MA                  32.18                   
 35 Wolgemuth, Ethan    11 CC-MA                  32.27                   
 36 Dibiaso, Dayton     11 FSC-LEBY-MA            32.33                   
 37 Burgess, Tyler      12 York Y-MA              32.56                   
 38 Detwiler, Guy       11 CC-MA                  32.69                   
 39 Roettger, Luke      12 LANY-MA                32.87                   
 40 Easteadt, Nate      11 CYAA-ZZ                34.31                   
 41 Minnich, Bryson     12 NDCY-MA                34.51                   
 42 Gogoi, Vir          11 GSVY-MA                34.52                   
 43 Campbell, Luke      11 FSC-LEBY-MA            34.57                   
 44 Fassero, Miles      11 GSVY-MA                35.36                   
 45 Best, Joey          11 GSVY-MA                35.93                   
 46 Thornburg, Spencer  12 CYAA-ZZ                37.43                   
 47 Marshall, Ethan     11 HAY-MA                 37.66                   
 48 Spiese, Owen        11 CC-MA                  38.50                   
 49 Weaver, Camden      12 GSVY-MA                38.72                   
 50 Weaver, Jack        11 GSVY-MA                42.42                   
 51 Dohner, Logan       11 WSY-MA                 43.09                   
 52 Pachucki, Evan      12 GSVY-MA                44.08                   
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 25.88   2/27/2016 Nolan Chenot, UN-MA                          
                26.79  JO
                32.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos           12 FSC-LEBY-MA            24.82      24.58MqJO    
  2 Wade, Jacob               12 York Y-MA              24.59      25.48MqJO    
  3 Welker, Nathan            12 York Y-MA              25.71      26.15 qJO    
  4 Jackson, Brady            12 CC-MA                  27.03      26.81 qDIST  
  5 Chang, Jonathan           12 WSY-MA                 26.92      26.98 qDIST  
  6 Estep, Brandon            12 CC-MA                  27.32      27.01 qDIST  
  6 Ordonez, Mason            11 GSVY-MA                27.71      27.01 qDIST  
  8 Pong, Roby                12 CC-MA                  28.39      27.27 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yoon, Sondo               12 WSY-MA                 26.93      27.51 qDIST  
 10 Thompson, Grant           12 WAY-MA                 26.80      27.79 qDIST  
 11 Reichner, Trevor          11 GSVY-MA                28.78      28.26 qDIST  
 12 Rees, Jonah               11 York Y-MA              27.68      28.30 qDIST  
 13 Malusis, Mitchell         12 GSVY-MA                28.64      28.41 qDIST  
 14 Ferroni, Ethan            12 York Y-MA              29.38      28.71 qDIST  
 15 Fatta, Kaden              11 York Y-MA              28.78      28.73 qDIST  
 16 Jacobs, Joey              12 WAY-MA                 30.50      28.93 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vitko, Ivan               11 LANY-MA                29.31      29.23 DIST   
 18 Decker, Joseph            12 WAY-MA                 28.90      29.30 DIST   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Toth, Cam                 12 HAY-MA                 28.80      29.32 DIST   
 20 Gaudion, James            11 WSY-MA                 29.74      29.40 DIST   
 21 Kline, Daniel             11 FSC-LEBY-MA            31.18      29.90 DIST   
 22 Gaudion, Peter            11 WSY-MA                 30.88      29.97 DIST   
 23 Pacifico, Ben             12 York Y-MA              30.24      30.36 DIST   
 24 Houston, Caleb            12 WSY-MA                 29.15      30.62 DIST   
 25 Maggio, Breydon           12 WSY-MA                 30.96      31.21 DIST   
 26 Wright, Tyler             12 York Y-MA              32.27      31.25 DIST   
 27 Smith, Justin             12 HAY-MA                 32.76      31.32 DIST   
 28 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y-MA              31.89      31.36 DIST   
 29 Tritle, Connor            12 WAY-MA                 31.57      31.56 DIST   
 30 Raub, James               11 HAY-MA                 32.03      31.69 DIST   
 31 Knarr, Trevor             11 York Y-MA              32.12      31.70 DIST   
 32 Smith, Cole               12 HAY-MA                 32.28      31.71 DIST   
 33 Jones, Max                12 WSY-MA                 30.52      32.06        
 34 Kahsay, Gabriel           11 CC-MA                  32.79      32.18        
 35 Wolgemuth, Ethan          11 CC-MA                  32.91      32.27        
 36 Dibiaso, Dayton           11 FSC-LEBY-MA            33.95      32.33        
 37 Burgess, Tyler            12 York Y-MA              32.18      32.56        
 38 Detwiler, Guy             11 CC-MA                  32.20      32.69        
 39 Roettger, Luke            12 LANY-MA                32.18      32.87        
 40 Easteadt, Nate            11 CYAA-ZZ                33.43      34.31        
 41 Minnich, Bryson           12 NDCY-MA                34.22      34.51        
 42 Gogoi, Vir                11 GSVY-MA                34.02      34.52        
 43 Campbell, Luke            11 FSC-LEBY-MA            33.10      34.57        
 44 Fassero, Miles            11 GSVY-MA                35.12      35.36        
 45 Best, Joey                11 GSVY-MA                35.21      35.93        
 46 Thornburg, Spencer        12 CYAA-ZZ                38.90      37.43        
 47 Marshall, Ethan           11 HAY-MA                 39.58      37.66        
 48 Spiese, Owen              11 CC-MA                  39.36      38.50        
 49 Weaver, Camden            12 GSVY-MA                37.95      38.72        
 50 Weaver, Jack              11 GSVY-MA                41.74      42.42        
 51 Dohner, Logan             11 WSY-MA                 44.33      43.09        
 52 Pachucki, Evan            12 GSVY-MA                43.34      44.08        
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 28.63   2/25/2017 Julia Havice, York Y                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chang, Katie        10 WSY-MA                 29.57      29.50         20  
  2 Phifer, Izzy        10 York Y-MA              30.38      29.75         17  
  3 Hasis, Nicole       10 CC-MA                  31.79      30.30         16  
  4 Moore, Chloe        10 York Y-MA              31.21      30.39         15  
  5 Miller, Brianna      9 York Y-MA              32.28      31.15         14  
  6 Del Rosario, Xioma  10 CC-MA                  31.02      31.35         13  
  7 Updegrave, Delaney  10 NDCY-MA                30.96      31.45         12  
  8 Hopkinson, Emma      9 GSVY-MA                31.22      31.53         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Markle, Lauren      10 CC-MA                  32.49                   
 10 Harsh, Chesley      10 WAY-MA                 32.55                   
 11 Maggio, Rylee       10 WSY-MA                 32.78                   
 12 Snyder, Roslyn       9 GSVY-MA                33.10                   
 13 Hancock, Caroline   10 WSY-MA                 34.07                   
 14 Boyer, Laurel        9 GSVY-MA                34.10                   
 15 Keefer, Morgan      10 WSY-MA                 34.55                   
 16 Evans, Lilly        10 CC-MA                  34.59                   
 17 Reichelderfer, Bro   9 CC-MA                  35.02                   
 18 Evans, Grace        10 WSY-MA                 35.57                   
 18 Kile, Bella          9 HAY-MA                 35.57                   
 20 Lucas, Ella         10 York Y-MA              36.19                   
 21 Yard, Laney          9 HAY-MA                 36.41                   
 22 McConnell, Elleana   9 GSVY-MA                36.50                   
 23 Mortorf, Jordin     10 NDCY-MA                37.35                   
 24 Fetterman, Olivia    9 GSVY-MA                37.81                   
 25 Brechbiel, Ella      9 WSY-MA                 37.86                   
 26 Welker, Harper      10 CC-MA                  38.07                   
 27 Kase, Eiza           9 FSC-LEBY-MA            38.11                   
 28 Black, Audrey       10 WSY-MA                 38.35                   
 29 King, Delaney        9 York Y-MA              38.38                   
 30 Roettger, Mia       10 LANY-MA                38.72                   
 31 Adams, Bronwyn       9 LANY-MA                38.94                   
 32 Primus, Claudia     10 LANY-MA                39.64                   
 33 Ray, Isabella       10 GSVY-MA                39.76                   
 34 Snavely, Emma       10 FSC-LEBY-MA            39.82                   
 35 Stains, Delaney     10 WAY-MA                 39.96                   
 36 Ludwick, Chloe       9 WSY-MA                 40.01                   
 37 Pachucki, Anna       9 GSVY-MA                40.07                   
 38 Avila, Ashley       10 WSY-MA                 40.74                   
 39 Houkasse, Yassmin    9 WSY-MA                 40.81                   
 40 Kapp, Juliane        9 York Y-MA              40.82                   
 41 Morales, Jayani     10 York Y-MA              41.46                   
 42 Zhou, Athena         9 York Y-MA              41.64                   
 42 Grove, Ava           9 CC-MA                  41.64                   
 44 Whalen, Ella         9 FSC-LEBY-MA            41.75                   
 45 Stamm, Kiran        10 GSVY-MA                42.93                   
 46 Naylor, Ashley       9 York Y-MA              43.10                   
 47 Schaffer, Chloe      9 WAY-MA                 43.17                   
 48 Burgess, Kathryn    10 GSVY-MA                43.50                   
 49 Shelly, Natalie      9 CC-MA                  43.74                   
 50 Crosby, Skylar      10 GSVY-MA                44.63                   
 51 Smallwood, Ke'Nyia  10 York Y-MA              44.67                   
 52 Beck, Ava            9 York Y-MA              44.78                   
 53 Brandes, Ava        10 WAY-MA                 45.30                   
 54 Alnoor, Atalia       9 FSC-LEBY-MA            45.43                   
 55 Altman, Leah        10 York Y-MA              45.69                   
 56 Gee, Kameryn         9 CC-MA                  47.09                   
 57 Foster, Sarah        9 CC-MA                  47.91                   
 58 Stambaugh, Finleig   9 York Y-MA              48.53                   
 59 Ehlke, Izzy         10 York Y-MA              49.70                   
 60 Feeser, Evey         9 HAY-MA                 53.78                   
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 28.63   2/25/2017 Julia Havice, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Katie              10 WSY-MA                 29.72      29.57 q      
  2 Phifer, Izzy              10 York Y-MA              30.62      30.38 q      
  3 Updegrave, Delaney        10 NDCY-MA                31.11      30.96 q      
  4 Del Rosario, Xiomara      10 CC-MA                  32.49      31.02 q      
  5 Moore, Chloe              10 York Y-MA              32.35      31.21 q      
  6 Hopkinson, Emma            9 GSVY-MA                32.90      31.22 q      
  7 Hasis, Nicole             10 CC-MA                  32.57      31.79 q      
  8 Miller, Brianna            9 York Y-MA              33.52      32.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Markle, Lauren            10 CC-MA                  32.85      32.49        
 10 Harsh, Chesley            10 WAY-MA                 33.84      32.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maggio, Rylee             10 WSY-MA                 32.33      32.78        
 12 Snyder, Roslyn             9 GSVY-MA                34.90      33.10        
 13 Hancock, Caroline         10 WSY-MA                 35.18      34.07        
 14 Boyer, Laurel              9 GSVY-MA                33.70      34.10        
 15 Keefer, Morgan            10 WSY-MA                 33.75      34.55        
 16 Evans, Lilly              10 CC-MA                  33.93      34.59        
 17 Reichelderfer, Brooke      9 CC-MA                  34.36      35.02        
 18 Evans, Grace              10 WSY-MA                 36.46      35.57        
 18 Kile, Bella                9 HAY-MA                 36.65      35.57        
 20 Lucas, Ella               10 York Y-MA              37.17      36.19        
 21 Yard, Laney                9 HAY-MA                 38.27      36.41        
 22 McConnell, Elleana         9 GSVY-MA                37.25      36.50        
 23 Mortorf, Jordin           10 NDCY-MA                36.92      37.35        
 24 Fetterman, Olivia          9 GSVY-MA                39.42      37.81        
 25 Brechbiel, Ella            9 WSY-MA                 36.71      37.86        
 26 Welker, Harper            10 CC-MA                  36.19      38.07        
 27 Kase, Eiza                 9 FSC-LEBY-MA            36.95      38.11        
 28 Black, Audrey             10 WSY-MA                 38.55      38.35        
 29 King, Delaney              9 York Y-MA              40.36      38.38        
 30 Roettger, Mia             10 LANY-MA                37.24      38.72        
 31 Adams, Bronwyn             9 LANY-MA                36.95      38.94        
 32 Primus, Claudia           10 LANY-MA                37.63      39.64        
 33 Ray, Isabella             10 GSVY-MA                40.30      39.76        
 34 Snavely, Emma             10 FSC-LEBY-MA            39.93      39.82        
 35 Stains, Delaney           10 WAY-MA                 37.44      39.96        
 36 Ludwick, Chloe             9 WSY-MA                 37.79      40.01        
 37 Pachucki, Anna             9 GSVY-MA                39.62      40.07        
 38 Avila, Ashley             10 WSY-MA                 39.95      40.74        
 39 Houkasse, Yassmin          9 WSY-MA                 39.07      40.81        
 40 Kapp, Juliane              9 York Y-MA              39.75      40.82        
 41 Morales, Jayani           10 York Y-MA              42.37      41.46        
 42 Zhou, Athena               9 York Y-MA              42.20      41.64        
 42 Grove, Ava                 9 CC-MA                  41.68      41.64        
 44 Whalen, Ella               9 FSC-LEBY-MA            39.28      41.75        
 45 Stamm, Kiran              10 GSVY-MA                44.37      42.93        
 46 Naylor, Ashley             9 York Y-MA              41.81      43.10        
 47 Schaffer, Chloe            9 WAY-MA                 41.17      43.17        
 48 Burgess, Kathryn          10 GSVY-MA                44.72      43.50        
 49 Shelly, Natalie            9 CC-MA                  40.98      43.74        
 50 Crosby, Skylar            10 GSVY-MA                46.83      44.63        
 51 Smallwood, Ke'Nyia        10 York Y-MA              43.12      44.67        
 52 Beck, Ava                  9 York Y-MA              50.29      44.78        
 53 Brandes, Ava              10 WAY-MA                 43.96      45.30        
 54 Alnoor, Atalia             9 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      45.43        
 55 Altman, Leah              10 York Y-MA              44.74      45.69        
 56 Gee, Kameryn               9 CC-MA                  44.01      47.09        
 57 Foster, Sarah              9 CC-MA                  44.71      47.91        
 58 Stambaugh, Finleigh        9 York Y-MA              46.87      48.53        
 59 Ehlke, Izzy               10 York Y-MA              53.38      49.70        
 60 Feeser, Evey               9 HAY-MA                 55.15      53.78        
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 27.00   2/23/2013 Zack Gallagher, WSY  -MA                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA              30.23      29.05         20  
  2 DeAngelo, Micah     10 CYAA-ZZ                29.31      29.12         17  
  3 Pong, Cristian       9 CC-MA                  30.64      30.16         16  
  4 Detwiler, Sean      10 CC-MA                  30.06      30.21         15  
  5 Rees, William        9 York Y-MA              31.02      30.39         14  
  6 Bonner, JB          10 WAY-MA                 31.32      30.70         13  
  7 Newton, Christian   10 FSC-LEBY-MA            31.73      31.19         12  
  8 Filipovits, Sean    10 HAY-MA                 32.24      31.78         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Tasker, Amir         9 CC-MA                  32.47                   
 10 Tadajweski, Edward  10 FSC-LEBY-MA            32.90                   
 11 Blake, Gabe         10 WAY-MA                 33.54                   
 12 Hearn, Mitch         9 WSY-MA                 33.63                   
 13 Gamber, Ian         10 WSY-MA                 33.81                   
 14 White, Ethan         9 CC-MA                  34.02                   
 15 Dibiaso, Carson     10 FSC-LEBY-MA            34.08                   
 16 Covington, Xavier    9 CC-MA                  34.47                   
 17 Douglass, Brody     10 WSY-MA                 34.69                   
 18 Weaver, Andrew      10 WSY-MA                 34.87                   
 19 Moyer, Malachi       9 GSVY-MA                34.93                   
 20 Cameron, Harold      9 CYAA-ZZ                35.33                   
 21 Shives, Connor       9 HAY-MA                 35.41                   
 22 McLenegan, Brayden   9 NDCY-MA                35.51                   
 23 Haley, Sam           9 HAY-MA                 35.55                   
 24 Roe, Ethan           9 NDCY-MA                35.58                   
 25 Doss, Nicholas      10 GSVY-MA                35.71                   
 26 Rosenbach, Liam      9 HAY-MA                 35.87                   
 27 Koslowski, Drew      9 WSY-MA                 35.88                   
 28 Slover, Jude        10 NDCY-MA                36.36                   
 29 McGraw, Cullen       9 CC-MA                  36.40                   
 30 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA              36.74                   
 31 Kambalimath, Advay   9 CC-MA                  37.28                   
 32 Evans, Colby         9 CC-MA                  37.43                   
 33 McCormick, Les      10 GSVY-MA                37.55                   
 34 Adamek, Griffin      9 CC-MA                  38.03                   
 35 Book, Collier       10 NDCY-MA                38.76                   
 36 Siecker, Josh       10 WAY-MA                 38.77                   
 37 Robinson, Dennis     9 LANY-MA                39.58                   
 38 Shuman, Parker      10 FSC-LEBY-MA            39.59                   
 39 Kinton, Sam          9 CC-MA                  40.21                   
 40 Cable, John         10 CYAA-ZZ                40.52                   
 41 Torres, Roman        9 York Y-MA              43.00                   
 42 Alnoor, Jacob       10 FSC-LEBY-MA            43.82                   
 43 Cohoon, Mason       10 GSVY-MA                45.81                   
 44 Funk, Logan         10 HAY-MA                 46.70                   
 45 Gobin, Matthew      10 CYAA-ZZ                48.94                   
 46 Roberts, Sam         9 York Y-MA              49.52                   
 47 Vink, Colin         10 CC-MA                  52.13                   
 48 Brower, Timothy      9 CYAA-ZZ              1:26.20                   
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 27.00   2/23/2013 Zack Gallagher, WSY  -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DeAngelo, Micah           10 CYAA-ZZ                29.26      29.31 q      
  2 Detwiler, Sean            10 CC-MA                  31.25      30.06 q      
  3 Lauterbach, Sidney        10 York Y-MA              30.13      30.23 q      
  4 Pong, Cristian             9 CC-MA                  30.36      30.64 q      
  5 Rees, William              9 York Y-MA              31.03      31.02 q      
  6 Bonner, JB                10 WAY-MA                 30.54      31.32 q      
  7 Newton, Christian         10 FSC-LEBY-MA            31.62      31.73 q      
  8 Filipovits, Sean          10 HAY-MA                 32.98      32.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tasker, Amir               9 CC-MA                  30.94      32.47        
 10 Tadajweski, Edward        10 FSC-LEBY-MA            35.10      32.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blake, Gabe               10 WAY-MA                 33.76      33.54        
 12 Hearn, Mitch               9 WSY-MA                 33.23      33.63        
 13 Gamber, Ian               10 WSY-MA                 33.32      33.81        
 14 White, Ethan               9 CC-MA                  33.95      34.02        
 15 Dibiaso, Carson           10 FSC-LEBY-MA            34.36      34.08        
 16 Covington, Xavier          9 CC-MA                  34.31      34.47        
 17 Douglass, Brody           10 WSY-MA                 35.25      34.69        
 18 Weaver, Andrew            10 WSY-MA                 37.05      34.87        
 19 Moyer, Malachi             9 GSVY-MA                33.66      34.93        
 20 Cameron, Harold            9 CYAA-ZZ                33.45      35.33        
 21 Shives, Connor             9 HAY-MA                 36.05      35.41        
 22 McLenegan, Brayden         9 NDCY-MA                37.09      35.51        
 23 Haley, Sam                 9 HAY-MA                 37.35      35.55        
 24 Roe, Ethan                 9 NDCY-MA                35.62      35.58        
 25 Doss, Nicholas            10 GSVY-MA                35.14      35.71        
 26 Rosenbach, Liam            9 HAY-MA                 35.21      35.87        
 27 Koslowski, Drew            9 WSY-MA                 36.54      35.88        
 28 Slover, Jude              10 NDCY-MA                36.13      36.36        
 29 McGraw, Cullen             9 CC-MA                  37.93      36.40        
 30 Flemister, Elkanah         9 York Y-MA              34.48      36.74        
 31 Kambalimath, Advay         9 CC-MA                  36.25      37.28        
 32 Evans, Colby               9 CC-MA                  36.79      37.43        
 33 McCormick, Les            10 GSVY-MA                38.74      37.55        
 34 Adamek, Griffin            9 CC-MA                  39.45      38.03        
 35 Book, Collier             10 NDCY-MA                37.04      38.76        
 36 Siecker, Josh             10 WAY-MA                 39.83      38.77        
 37 Robinson, Dennis           9 LANY-MA                40.79      39.58        
 38 Shuman, Parker            10 FSC-LEBY-MA            41.46      39.59        
 39 Kinton, Sam                9 CC-MA                  40.53      40.21        
 40 Cable, John               10 CYAA-ZZ                38.40      40.52        
 41 Torres, Roman              9 York Y-MA              34.44      43.00        
 42 Alnoor, Jacob             10 FSC-LEBY-MA            47.89      43.82        
 43 Cohoon, Mason             10 GSVY-MA                45.30      45.81        
 44 Funk, Logan               10 HAY-MA                 42.54      46.70        
 45 Gobin, Matthew            10 CYAA-ZZ                48.22      48.94        
 46 Roberts, Sam               9 York Y-MA              41.66      49.52        
 47 Vink, Colin               10 CC-MA                  50.34      52.13        
 48 Brower, Timothy            9 CYAA-ZZ              1:35.98    1:26.20        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:11.08   2/28/2015 Marget Shelly, CC   -MA                    
                2:10.59  NATS
                2:18.99  JO
                2:38.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Neill, Claire     14 York Y-MA            2:17.93    2:12.41 JO      20  
      28.99   32.64   39.74   31.04                                
  2 McCombs, Emma       14 York Y-MA            2:19.96    2:17.38 JO      17  
      29.33   34.19   42.04   31.82                                
  3 Humphrey, Delaney   14 GSVY-MA              2:19.12    2:17.68 JO      16  
      29.77   34.51   41.73   31.67                                
  4 Burton, Apple       13 WSY-MA               2:17.25    2:18.98 JO      15  
      19.97   45.52   43.55   29.94                                
  5 Staretz, Presley    13 York Y-MA            2:18.99    2:19.11 DIST    14  
      30.31                   31.81                                
  6 Butera, Bella       14 York Y-MA            2:20.94    2:21.35 DIST    13  
      30.27   38.13   39.64   33.31                                
  7 Hilty, Alexa        13 York Y-MA            2:23.24    2:22.67 DIST    12  
      31.01   38.34   42.55   30.77                                
  8 Terrazas, Olivia    13 CC-MA                2:22.70    2:23.90 DIST    11  
      31.55   36.06   42.28   34.01                                
B - Final
  9 Chang, Lauren       13 WSY-MA               2:24.96    2:23.61 DIST     9  
 10 Froman, Emily       14 York Y-MA            2:26.09    2:24.46 DIST     7  
      32.63   35.69   42.27   33.87                                
 11 Klinedinst, Molly   14 York Y-MA            2:27.90    2:25.36 DIST     6  
      31.99   37.79   43.61   31.97                                
 12 Gemma, Ava          13 York Y-MA            2:27.41    2:28.22 DIST     5  
      33.82   38.74   40.64   35.02                                
 13 Decker, Alex        14 GSVY-MA              2:30.38    2:29.61 DIST     4  
      33.73   40.69   42.26   32.93                                
 14 Houtz, Emily        13 GSVY-MA              2:32.36    2:30.77 DIST     3  
      33.71   37.66   44.74   34.66                                
 15 Lewis, Isabel       14 CC-MA                2:28.75    2:31.69 DIST     2  
      33.90   38.16   47.70   31.93                                
 16 Meyer, Madelyn      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:31.80    2:32.53 DIST     1  
      32.70   37.12   49.56   33.15                                
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Gabrielle     14 GSVY-MA              2:10.46                   
                              30.13                                
 18 Heck, Paige         14 NDCY-MA              2:34.08                   
      33.68   38.51   46.78   35.11                                
 19 Calder, Ella        13 York Y-MA            2:35.89                   
      32.73   38.80   49.22   35.14                                
 20 Hoerner, Madison    14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:35.94                   
      34.54   41.62   45.53   34.25                                
 21 Gobin, Elizabeth    13 CYAA-ZZ              2:36.34                   
      33.93   39.26   47.17   35.98                                
 22 Grove, Emma         13 CC-MA                2:36.42                   
      36.57   40.75   44.65   34.45                                
 23 Freedman, Rebecca   13 WSY-MA               2:36.63                   
      33.19   42.01   46.83   34.60                                
 24 Updegrave, Sydney   14 NDCY-MA              2:38.33                   
      34.75   39.93   47.81   35.84                                
 25 Kough, Audrey       13 CC-MA                2:39.69                   
      35.40   39.79   47.73   36.77                                
 26 deSyon, Corinne     14 LANY-MA              2:41.42                   
      35.85 2:05.57                                                
 27 Kahsay, Victoria    14 CC-MA                2:42.23                   
      33.03   39.59   50.42   39.19                                
 28 Blake, Joelle       13 WAY-MA               2:42.48                   
      36.50   39.78   51.88   34.32                                
 29 Roan, Tessa         14 GSVY-MA              2:44.46                   
                       0.11                                        
 30 Huber, Jenna        13 LANY-MA              2:53.60                   
      39.56   43.66   50.15   40.23                                
 31 Haro, Valentina     14 WSY-MA               2:53.97                   
    1:24.51   50.42   39.04                                        
 32 Rowan, Madeline     13 GSVY-MA              2:55.03                   
    1:22.70 1:32.33                                                
 -- Ulmer, Sydney       13 York Y-MA                DQ                    
      28.81   35.71   42.83   33.56                                
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:11.08   2/28/2015 Marget Shelly, CC   -MA                    
                2:10.59  NATS
                2:18.99  JO
                2:38.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Gabrielle           14 GSVY-MA              2:11.11    2:10.46MqNATS  
                              30.13                                
  2 Burton, Apple             13 WSY-MA               2:15.41    2:17.25 qJO    
                      42.07   30.37                                
  3 O'Neill, Claire           14 York Y-MA            2:12.30    2:17.93 qJO    
                    1:12.54                                        
  4 Staretz, Presley          13 York Y-MA            2:23.42    2:18.99 qJO    
  5 Humphrey, Delaney         14 GSVY-MA              2:19.62    2:19.12 qDIST  
      30.08   35.54   41.00   32.50                                
  6 McCombs, Emma             14 York Y-MA            2:23.34    2:19.96 qDIST  
      29.86 1:50.10                                                
  7 Butera, Bella             14 York Y-MA            2:23.82    2:20.94 qDIST  
      30.14   38.47   38.85   33.48                                
  8 Terrazas, Olivia          13 CC-MA                2:25.84    2:22.70 qDIST  
      31.82   35.95   41.58   33.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hilty, Alexa              13 York Y-MA            2:22.36    2:23.24 qDIST  
                    1:13.63                                        
 10 Chang, Lauren             13 WSY-MA               2:20.96    2:24.96 qDIST  
      32.14   36.33   43.79   32.70                                
 11 Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA            2:24.58    2:26.09 qDIST  
      33.37   36.71   42.67   33.34                                
 12 Gemma, Ava                13 York Y-MA            2:26.57    2:27.41 qDIST  
      33.05   38.40   41.09   34.87                                
 13 Klinedinst, Molly         14 York Y-MA            2:24.89    2:27.90 qDIST  
      32.56   39.36   43.48   32.50                                
 14 Lewis, Isabel             14 CC-MA                2:33.54    2:28.75 qDIST  
      33.64   36.90   46.46   31.75                                
 15 Decker, Alex              14 GSVY-MA              2:31.64    2:30.38 qDIST  
      33.84   41.03   41.42   34.09                                
 16 Meyer, Madelyn            14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:29.26    2:31.80 qDIST  
      32.73   37.61   47.38   34.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Houtz, Emily              13 GSVY-MA              2:37.99    2:32.36 DIST   
      33.60   38.88   43.37   36.51                                
 18 Heck, Paige               14 NDCY-MA              2:33.58    2:34.08 DIST   
      33.68   38.51   46.78   35.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Calder, Ella              13 York Y-MA            2:29.61    2:35.89 DIST   
      32.73   38.80   49.22   35.14                                
 20 Hoerner, Madison          14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:34.78    2:35.94 DIST   
      34.54   41.62   45.53   34.25                                
 21 Gobin, Elizabeth          13 CYAA-ZZ              2:38.48    2:36.34 DIST   
      33.93   39.26   47.17   35.98                                
 22 Grove, Emma               13 CC-MA                2:34.28    2:36.42 DIST   
      36.57   40.75   44.65   34.45                                
 23 Freedman, Rebecca         13 WSY-MA               2:34.94    2:36.63 DIST   
      33.19   42.01   46.83   34.60                                
 24 Updegrave, Sydney         14 NDCY-MA              2:38.28    2:38.33        
      34.75   39.93   47.81   35.84                                
 25 Kough, Audrey             13 CC-MA                2:41.88    2:39.69        
      35.40   39.79   47.73   36.77                                
 26 deSyon, Corinne           14 LANY-MA              2:41.08    2:41.42        
      35.85 2:05.57                                                
 27 Kahsay, Victoria          14 CC-MA                2:51.56    2:42.23        
      33.03   39.59   50.42   39.19                                
 28 Blake, Joelle             13 WAY-MA               2:41.04    2:42.48        
      36.50   39.78   51.88   34.32                                
 29 Roan, Tessa               14 GSVY-MA              2:53.52    2:44.46        
                       0.11                                        
 30 Huber, Jenna              13 LANY-MA              2:47.04    2:53.60        
      39.56   43.66   50.15   40.23                                
 31 Haro, Valentina           14 WSY-MA               2:56.86    2:53.97        
    1:24.51   50.42   39.04                                        
 32 Rowan, Madeline           13 GSVY-MA              2:57.02    2:55.03        
    1:22.70 1:32.33                                                
 -- Ulmer, Sydney             13 York Y-MA            2:21.39         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
      28.81   35.71   42.83   33.56                                
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:08.85   2/28/2015 Jacob Greenwood, CC   -MA                  
                1:58.89  NATS
                2:11.19  JO
                2:40.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Welker, Ethan       14 CC-MA                2:10.21    2:09.63 JO      20  
      35.64   30.55 1:03.44                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Diego     14 CC-MA                2:12.92    2:14.22 DIST    17  
      28.26   33.15   42.28   30.53                                
  3 Wang, Ethan         13 York Y-MA            2:15.48    2:14.32 DIST    16  
      29.51   33.10   40.55   31.16                                
  4 Shelly, Nick        13 CC-MA                2:14.61    2:16.36 DIST    15  
                    1:13.49                                        
  5 Chenot, Nolan       14 CYAA-ZZ              2:15.45    2:19.34 DIST    14  
      28.88   37.25   41.53   31.68                                
  6 Chen, Matthew       13 GSVY-MA              2:21.59    2:19.82 DIST    13  
      28.25   34.94   44.08   32.55                                
  7 Traxler, Arron      14 CC-MA                2:19.20    2:20.19 DIST    12  
      29.77   36.46   43.40   30.56                                
  8 McMillen, Owen      13 CC-MA                2:22.12    2:23.62 DIST    11  
      30.56   35.30   45.76   32.00                                
B - Final
  9 Miller, Kyle        13 York Y-MA            2:26.46    2:26.00 DIST     9  
      32.42   37.86 1:15.72                                        
 10 Spiese, Sam         14 CC-MA                2:31.66    2:30.80 DIST     7  
      32.50   41.29   44.21   32.80                                
 11 Bingaman, Jasen     14 York Y-MA            2:33.78    2:35.67 DIST     6  
 12 Cunningham, Brian   13 WSY-MA               2:40.47    2:37.07 DIST     5  
      33.31   41.08   47.67   35.01                                
 13 Brower, Joshua      13 CYAA-ZZ              2:38.66    2:39.52 DIST     4  
      37.37   41.36   46.03   34.76                                
 14 Kahsay, Daniel      13 CC-MA                2:43.65    2:41.98          3  
      36.80   40.33   49.63   35.22                                
 15 Brown, Austin       13 York Y-MA            3:04.92    3:01.45          2  
      39.73   43.54 1:00.10   38.08                                
Preliminaries
  7 Stoner, Sam         13 York Y-MA            2:21.04                   
      29.69   36.96   41.32   33.07                                
B - Final
 16 Uricheck, Andy      13 York Y-MA            3:02.05                   
      38.89   41.94   56.39   44.83                                
Preliminaries
 -- Spencer, Riley      13 CYAA-ZZ                  DQ                    
      30.13   38.10   44.80   35.40                                
 -- Finnigan, Mick      14 York Y-MA                DQ                    
      36.45   42.62   51.33   38.06                                
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:08.85   2/28/2015 Jacob Greenwood, CC   -MA                  
                1:58.89  NATS
                2:11.19  JO
                2:40.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Ethan             14 CC-MA                2:15.49    2:10.21 qJO    
      27.76   33.58 1:08.87                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Diego           14 CC-MA                2:13.63    2:12.92 qDIST  
                              30.38                                
  3 Shelly, Nick              13 CC-MA                2:18.90    2:14.61 qDIST  
      29.11   33.70   41.94   29.86                                
  4 Chenot, Nolan             14 CYAA-ZZ              2:13.63    2:15.45 qDIST  
                      39.54   31.60                                
  5 Wang, Ethan               13 York Y-MA            2:16.44    2:15.48 qDIST  
      29.25   33.66   41.23   31.34                                
  6 Traxler, Arron            14 CC-MA                2:21.36    2:19.20 qDIST  
                    1:15.31                                        
  7 Stoner, Sam               13 York Y-MA            2:19.11    2:21.04 qDIST  
      29.69   36.96   41.32   33.07                                
  8 Chen, Matthew             13 GSVY-MA              2:20.74    2:21.59 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McMillen, Owen            13 CC-MA                2:33.68    2:22.12 qDIST  
      30.52   35.36   43.68   32.56                                
 10 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y-MA            2:27.49    2:26.46 qDIST  
      32.36   37.56   42.78   33.76                                
 11 Spiese, Sam               14 CC-MA                2:36.92    2:31.66 qDIST  
      33.59   39.41   44.71   33.95                                
 12 Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y-MA            2:34.12    2:33.78 qDIST  
      31.09   39.48   43.89   39.32                                
 13 Brower, Joshua            13 CYAA-ZZ              2:37.39    2:38.66 qDIST  
      37.05   42.55   44.59   34.47                                
 14 Cunningham, Brian         13 WSY-MA               2:40.90    2:40.47 q      
      33.46   40.31   49.31   37.39                                
 15 Kahsay, Daniel            13 CC-MA                2:45.99    2:43.65 q      
      36.73   40.11   52.32   34.49                                
 16 Uricheck, Andy            13 York Y-MA            2:56.94    3:02.05 q      
      38.89   41.94   56.39   44.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Austin             13 York Y-MA            2:56.55    3:04.92        
      38.87   45.37   59.51   41.17                                
 -- Spencer, Riley            13 CYAA-ZZ              2:28.73         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
      30.13   38.10   44.80   35.40                                
 -- Finnigan, Mick            14 York Y-MA            2:51.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
      36.45   42.62   51.33   38.06                                
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:17.69    3/1/2014 Abigail Doss, SUNY                         
                2:26.69  JO
                2:43.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shannon, Kimberly   12 GSVY-MA              2:23.58    2:19.18 JO      20  
      31.51   35.22   40.57   31.88                                
  2 Powell, Kari        12 CC-MA                2:21.97    2:20.08 JO      17  
      37.09 1:42.99                                                
  3 Evans, Faith        12 WSY-MA               2:33.49    2:33.65 DIST    16  
      32.15                   35.86                                
  4 Brower, Deborah     11 CYAA-ZZ              2:39.03    2:36.01 DIST    15  
      35.27   41.69   44.85   34.20                                
  5 Way, Emily          11 York Y-MA            2:37.88    2:37.45 DIST    14  
      34.48   39.27   47.57   36.13                                
  6 Adams, Tenra        11 LANY-MA              2:38.32    2:37.93 DIST    13  
      33.81   38.38   49.53   36.21                                
  7 Peiffer, Tyya       12 WSY-MA               2:46.20    2:44.83         12  
      34.92   38.14   53.36   38.41                                
  8 O'Leary, Anna       11 York Y-MA            2:44.61    2:52.06         11  
      39.24   43.78   49.29   39.75                                
B - Final
  9 Miskin, Hannah      12 WSY-MA               2:50.54    2:42.56 DIST     9  
 10 Weichseldorfer, Sa  12 York Y-MA            2:49.37    2:47.68          7  
      39.22   43.23   51.17   34.06                                
 11 Bortner, Maddie     11 York Y-MA            2:47.96    2:47.87          6  
 12 McCormick, Lea      11 GSVY-MA              2:51.64    2:50.12          5  
      39.97   43.46   51.25   35.44                                
 13 Kinton, Norah       12 CC-MA                2:55.26    2:50.43          4  
      40.25   44.55   48.83   36.80                                
 14 Gerlinski, Emma     11 GSVY-MA              2:57.56    2:52.33          3  
      38.86   45.66   53.79   34.02                                
 15 Ludwick, Sadie      12 WSY-MA               2:56.03    2:58.92          2  
      41.57   47.48   49.85   40.02                                
 16 Zoellner, Aubrey    11 NDCY-MA              2:55.01    3:03.08          1  
      39.74   47.90   51.29   44.15                                
Preliminaries
  7 Rundquist, Ireland  11 WAY-MA               2:43.60                   
      35.71   41.34   50.84   35.71                                
 18 Kloostra, Leah      12 GSVY-MA              2:59.04                   
      43.94   46.91   49.34   38.85                                
 19 Balog, Sylvia       12 York Y-MA            3:00.29                   
      43.63   44.64   51.88   40.14                                
 20 Thrush, Hannah      11 NDCY-MA              3:01.26                   
      40.03   44.40   57.97   38.86                                
 21 Pfirman, Emily      12 GSVY-MA              3:05.30                   
      43.04   48.47   50.47   43.32                                
 22 Zodet, Avery        11 LANY-MA              3:07.64                   
      43.30                   40.84                                
 23 Fives, Kathryn      11 York Y-MA            3:08.87                   
      44.65   49.28   52.10   42.84                                
 24 Finnigan, Erin      12 York Y-MA            3:13.28                   
 25 Snyder, Kaiulani    11 GSVY-MA              3:34.67                   
                              45.48                                
 -- Smith, Brie         12 FSC-LEBY-MA              DQ                    
      34.66   43.03   46.70   37.70                                
 -- Rhone, Khaylin      11 York Y-MA                DQ                    
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:17.69    3/1/2014 Abigail Doss, SUNY                         
                2:26.69  JO
                2:43.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Kari              12 CC-MA                2:26.07    2:21.97 qJO    
  2 Shannon, Kimberly         12 GSVY-MA              2:24.05    2:23.58 qJO    
  3 Evans, Faith              12 WSY-MA               2:35.10    2:33.49 qDIST  
      32.07   41.61   44.83   34.98                                
  4 Way, Emily                11 York Y-MA            2:51.47    2:37.88 qDIST  
      35.23   39.21   47.83   35.61                                
  5 Adams, Tenra              11 LANY-MA              2:36.13    2:38.32 qDIST  
      34.61   37.96   50.12   35.63                                
  6 Brower, Deborah           11 CYAA-ZZ              2:43.53    2:39.03 qDIST  
                    1:19.67                                        
  7 Rundquist, Ireland        11 WAY-MA               3:00.44    2:43.60 q      
      35.71   41.34   50.84   35.71                                
  8 O'Leary, Anna             11 York Y-MA            2:46.87    2:44.61 q      
                              37.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peiffer, Tyya             12 WSY-MA               2:41.27    2:46.20 q      
 10 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y-MA            2:53.92    2:47.96 q      
      37.85   43.98   48.38   37.75                                
 11 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y-MA            2:48.44    2:49.37 q      
      40.71   41.47   51.51   35.68                                
 12 Miskin, Hannah            12 WSY-MA               2:47.26    2:50.54 q      
      35.57   45.64   50.89   38.44                                
 13 McCormick, Lea            11 GSVY-MA              2:54.07    2:51.64 q      
      38.63   43.66   53.94   35.41                                
 14 Zoellner, Aubrey          11 NDCY-MA              3:11.39    2:55.01 q      
      39.74   44.98   50.44   39.85                                
 15 Kinton, Norah             12 CC-MA                2:28.26    2:55.26 q      
 16 Ludwick, Sadie            12 WSY-MA               2:50.46    2:56.03 q      
      39.31   46.45   48.92   41.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gerlinski, Emma           11 GSVY-MA              3:24.39    2:57.56        
      39.96   45.82   55.46   36.32                                
 18 Kloostra, Leah            12 GSVY-MA              3:08.09    2:59.04        
      43.94   46.91   49.34   38.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Balog, Sylvia             12 York Y-MA            2:54.37    3:00.29        
      43.63   44.64   51.88   40.14                                
 20 Thrush, Hannah            11 NDCY-MA              3:08.26    3:01.26        
      40.03   44.40   57.97   38.86                                
 21 Pfirman, Emily            12 GSVY-MA              3:09.41    3:05.30        
      43.04   48.47   50.47   43.32                                
 22 Zodet, Avery              11 LANY-MA              3:13.88    3:07.64        
      43.30                   40.84                                
 23 Fives, Kathryn            11 York Y-MA            3:14.60    3:08.87        
      44.65   49.28   52.10   42.84                                
 24 Finnigan, Erin            12 York Y-MA            3:24.39    3:13.28        
 25 Snyder, Kaiulani          11 GSVY-MA              3:34.11    3:34.67        
                              45.48                                
 -- Smith, Brie               12 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:39.44         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
      34.66   43.03   46.70   37.70                                
 -- Rhone, Khaylin            11 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:19.79   2/23/2013 David White, York Y                        
                2:26.59  JO
                2:54.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Welker, Nathan      12 York Y-MA            2:18.45    2:16.65MJO      20  
  2 Hidalgo, Carlos     12 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:20.17    2:17.64MJO      17  
      28.81   34.31   43.68   30.84                                
  3 Croghan, Nick       12 HAY-MA               2:25.88    2:25.11 JO      16  
      31.93   36.88   43.08   33.22                                
  4 Wade, Jacob         12 York Y-MA            2:25.59    2:26.77 DIST    15  
      32.00                   32.96                                
  5 Henry, Christian    11 York Y-MA            2:28.28    2:28.86 DIST    14  
      32.28   37.33   44.88   34.37                                
  6 Chang, Jonathan     12 WSY-MA               2:25.91    2:31.25 DIST    13  
      32.74   36.90   46.93   34.68                                
  7 Ordonez, Mason      11 GSVY-MA              2:35.75    2:34.39 DIST    12  
      33.52   39.76   47.23   33.88                                
  8 Grega, Alex         12 York Y-MA            2:33.23    2:34.47 DIST    11  
      33.83   39.92   45.42   35.30                                
B - Final
  9 Ferroni, Ethan      12 York Y-MA            2:36.02    2:33.70 DIST     9  
      35.56   37.94   48.91   31.29                                
 10 Cianflone, Mason    12 GSVY-MA              2:35.83    2:33.89 DIST     7  
                    1:20.43                                        
 11 Miller, Stevy       11 York Y-MA            2:41.19    2:40.54 DIST     6  
      37.16   39.38   48.20   35.80                                
 12 Pacifico, Ben       12 York Y-MA            2:40.44    2:41.14 DIST     5  
                              36.00                                
 13 O'Leary, Michael    11 York Y-MA            2:43.30    2:43.82 DIST     4  
      35.31   44.31   48.40   35.80                                
 14 Raub, James         11 HAY-MA               2:58.42    2:47.74 DIST     3  
      39.72   42.84   48.83   36.35                                
 15 Maggio, Breydon     12 WSY-MA               2:53.48    2:57.05          2  
                              37.22                                
Preliminaries
 11 Parrott, Neilson    11 WAY-MA               2:38.52                   
      37.09   39.26   47.98   34.19                                
 13 Decker, Joseph      12 WAY-MA               2:40.87                   
      36.99 2:03.88                                                
 15 Wright, Tyler       12 York Y-MA            2:41.80                   
      36.37   42.26   47.51   35.66                                
B - Final
 17 Gaudion, James      11 WSY-MA               2:43.73                   
      35.99   40.97   51.96   34.81                                
Preliminaries
 18 Jacobs, Joey        12 WAY-MA               2:47.32                   
      36.32   43.96   49.92   37.12                                
 21 Raub, Sam           11 HAY-MA               3:01.39                   
      42.55   48.12   51.46   39.26                                
 22 Burgess, Tyler      12 York Y-MA            3:08.98                   
      44.12   44.32   59.67   40.87                                
 23 Dibiaso, Dayton     11 FSC-LEBY-MA          3:15.67                   
 24 Fassero, Miles      11 GSVY-MA              3:26.69                   
      47.17   52.75 1:01.24   45.53                                
 25 Minnich, Bryson     12 NDCY-MA              3:29.28                   
      46.18   52.53 1:08.48   42.09                                
 -- Roettger, Luke      12 LANY-MA                  DQ                    
                    1:04.71   39.89                                
 -- Calder, Philip      11 York Y-MA                DQ                    
      55.30 2:29.01                                                
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:19.79   2/23/2013 David White, York Y                        
                2:26.59  JO
                2:54.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Nathan            12 York Y-MA            2:19.51    2:18.45MqJO    
  2 Hidalgo, Carlos           12 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:17.14    2:20.17 qJO    
  3 Wade, Jacob               12 York Y-MA            2:34.12    2:25.59 qJO    
                    1:16.19                                        
  4 Croghan, Nick             12 HAY-MA               2:26.23    2:25.88 qJO    
      33.19   35.70   44.18   32.81                                
  5 Chang, Jonathan           12 WSY-MA               2:22.50    2:25.91 qJO    
  6 Henry, Christian          11 York Y-MA            2:29.88    2:28.28 qDIST  
      31.83   37.87   44.96   33.62                                
  7 Grega, Alex               12 York Y-MA            2:32.62    2:33.23 qDIST  
      33.75   40.45   44.03   35.00                                
  8 Ordonez, Mason            11 GSVY-MA              2:36.21    2:35.75 qDIST  
      32.75   40.69   47.53   34.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cianflone, Mason          12 GSVY-MA              2:35.54    2:35.83 qDIST  
      32.39   40.27   47.87   35.30                                
 10 Ferroni, Ethan            12 York Y-MA            2:33.14    2:36.02 qDIST  
      34.60 2:01.42                                                
 11 Parrott, Neilson          11 WAY-MA               2:40.18    2:38.52 qDIST  
      37.09   39.26   47.98   34.19                                
 12 Pacifico, Ben             12 York Y-MA            2:43.14    2:40.44 qDIST  
      38.66   39.83   46.07   35.88                                
 13 Decker, Joseph            12 WAY-MA               2:34.01    2:40.87 qDIST  
      36.99 2:03.88                                                
 14 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y-MA            2:42.23    2:41.19 qDIST  
      38.16   39.08   48.01   35.94                                
 15 Wright, Tyler             12 York Y-MA            2:42.99    2:41.80 qDIST  
      36.37   42.26   47.51   35.66                                
 16 O'Leary, Michael          11 York Y-MA            2:39.29    2:43.30 qDIST  
      34.89   44.12   47.85   36.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaudion, James            11 WSY-MA               2:48.26    2:43.73 DIST   
      35.99   40.97   51.96   34.81                                
 18 Jacobs, Joey              12 WAY-MA               2:47.05    2:47.32 DIST   
      36.32   43.96   49.92   37.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maggio, Breydon           12 WSY-MA               2:50.33    2:53.48 DIST   
      41.56   44.28   49.75   37.89                                
 20 Raub, James               11 HAY-MA                    NT    2:58.42        
      41.92   44.74 1:31.76                                        
 21 Raub, Sam                 11 HAY-MA                    NT    3:01.39        
      42.55   48.12   51.46   39.26                                
 22 Burgess, Tyler            12 York Y-MA            3:10.36    3:08.98        
      44.12   44.32   59.67   40.87                                
 23 Dibiaso, Dayton           11 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    3:15.67        
 24 Fassero, Miles            11 GSVY-MA              3:23.95    3:26.69        
      47.17   52.75 1:01.24   45.53                                
 25 Minnich, Bryson           12 NDCY-MA                   NT    3:29.28        
      46.18   52.53 1:08.48   42.09                                
 -- Roettger, Luke            12 LANY-MA              3:13.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                    1:04.71   39.89                                
 -- Calder, Philip            11 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
      55.30 2:29.01                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:12.89   2/28/2015 Meaghan Harnish, YY   -MA                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Eve       10 WAY-MA               1:12.02    1:12.07M        20  
  2 Chang, Katie        10 WSY-MA               1:14.94    1:13.51         17  
      33.47   40.04                                                
  3 Updegrave, Delaney  10 NDCY-MA              1:21.54    1:17.01         16  
      35.57   41.44                                                
  4 Hasis, Nicole       10 CC-MA                1:21.28    1:17.62         15  
      36.23   41.39                                                
  5 Folcomer, Tiffany   10 York Y-MA            1:16.28    1:18.07         14  
      35.91   42.16                                                
  6 Hidalgo, Carla      10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:17.67    1:18.54         13  
      36.10   42.44                                                
  7 Moore, Chloe        10 York Y-MA            1:21.50    1:20.21         12  
      38.06   42.15                                                
  8 Del Rosario, Xioma  10 CC-MA                1:21.09    1:21.33         11  
      36.67   44.66                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Miller, Brianna      9 York Y-MA            1:22.95                   
 10 Hopkinson, Emma      9 GSVY-MA              1:23.73                   
      39.59   44.14                                                
 11 Markle, Lauren      10 CC-MA                1:23.79                   
      40.30   43.49                                                
 12 Walsh, Aivleen      10 York Y-MA            1:25.30                   
      38.10   47.20                                                
 13 Maggio, Rylee       10 WSY-MA               1:29.70                   
      41.74   47.96                                                
 14 Yates, Esme         10 HAY-MA               1:33.14                   
      44.09   49.05                                                
 15 Mortorf, Jordin     10 NDCY-MA              1:33.23                   
      41.45   51.78                                                
 16 Welker, Harper      10 CC-MA                1:33.87                   
      44.99   48.88                                                
 17 Boyer, Laurel        9 GSVY-MA              1:34.13                   
      45.14   48.99                                                
 18 Lucas, Ella         10 York Y-MA            1:35.06                   
      15.09 1:19.97                                                
 19 Evans, Grace        10 WSY-MA               1:36.01                   
      45.81   50.20                                                
 20 Kase, Eiza           9 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:36.05                   
      46.00   50.05                                                
 21 Hancock, Caroline   10 WSY-MA               1:37.20                   
      47.02   50.18                                                
 22 Snyder, Roslyn       9 GSVY-MA              1:37.24                   
      48.18   49.06                                                
 23 Reichelderfer, Bro   9 CC-MA                1:37.48                   
 24 King, Delaney        9 York Y-MA            1:37.80                   
      45.32   52.48                                                
 25 Brechbiel, Ella      9 WSY-MA               1:39.76                   
      41.87   57.89                                                
 26 Primus, Claudia     10 LANY-MA              1:39.84                   
      49.04   50.80                                                
 27 Ray, Isabella       10 GSVY-MA              1:40.17                   
      48.84   51.33                                                
 28 Ludwick, Chloe       9 WSY-MA               1:40.82                   
      50.43   50.39                                                
 29 Adams, Bronwyn       9 LANY-MA              1:41.85                   
      47.15   54.70                                                
 30 Fetterman, Olivia    9 GSVY-MA              1:42.07                   
      48.63   53.44                                                
 31 Kapp, Juliane        9 York Y-MA            1:42.45                   
      50.30   52.15                                                
 32 Morales, Jayani     10 York Y-MA            1:45.00                   
      48.64   56.36                                                
 33 Stains, Delaney     10 WAY-MA               1:45.15                   
      51.64   53.51                                                
 34 Roettger, Mia       10 LANY-MA              1:45.28                   
      49.64   55.64                                                
 35 Grove, Ava           9 CC-MA                1:45.45                   
 36 Crosby, Skylar      10 GSVY-MA              1:45.77                   
      50.86   54.91                                                
 37 Zhou, Athena         9 York Y-MA            1:48.21                   
      50.94   57.27                                                
 38 Shelly, Natalie      9 CC-MA                1:48.70                   
 39 Stamm, Kiran        10 GSVY-MA              1:51.02                   
 40 Whalen, Ella         9 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:51.61                   
      56.07   55.54                                                
 41 Beck, Ava            9 York Y-MA            1:52.25                   
      53.33   58.92                                                
 42 Pachucki, Anna       9 GSVY-MA              1:53.16                   
 43 Altman, Leah        10 York Y-MA            1:55.65                   
      55.69   59.96                                                
 44 Stambaugh, Finleig   9 York Y-MA            2:00.88                   
      59.97 1:00.91                                                
 45 Ehlke, Izzy         10 York Y-MA            2:03.40                   
    1:00.49 1:02.91                                                
 46 Burgess, Kathryn    10 GSVY-MA              2:06.14                   
      58.39 1:07.75                                                
 -- Kalmanowicz, Laure   9 York Y-MA                DQ                    
      44.37   48.60                                                
 -- Smallwood, Ke'Nyia  10 York Y-MA                DQ                    
    1:00.22 1:04.84                                                
 -- Foster, Sarah        9 CC-MA                    DQ                    
      58.24 1:02.32                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:12.89   2/28/2015 Meaghan Harnish, YY   -MA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Eve             10 WAY-MA               1:12.07    1:12.02Mq      
      33.15   38.87                                                
  2 Chang, Katie              10 WSY-MA               1:16.00    1:14.94 q      
      34.80   40.14                                                
  3 Folcomer, Tiffany         10 York Y-MA            1:18.15    1:16.28 q      
      35.60   40.68                                                
  4 Hidalgo, Carla            10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:18.07    1:17.67 q      
      36.03   41.64                                                
  5 Del Rosario, Xiomara      10 CC-MA                1:24.01    1:21.09 q      
      37.51   43.58                                                
  6 Hasis, Nicole             10 CC-MA                1:21.63    1:21.28 q      
      38.06   43.22                                                
  7 Moore, Chloe              10 York Y-MA            1:22.17    1:21.50 q      
      38.02   43.48                                                
  8 Updegrave, Delaney        10 NDCY-MA              1:20.62    1:21.54 q      
      38.12   43.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Brianna            9 York Y-MA            1:22.10    1:22.95        
 10 Hopkinson, Emma            9 GSVY-MA              1:21.83    1:23.73        
      39.59   44.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Markle, Lauren            10 CC-MA                1:27.97    1:23.79        
      40.30   43.49                                                
 12 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y-MA            1:27.20    1:25.30        
      38.10   47.20                                                
 13 Maggio, Rylee             10 WSY-MA               1:23.47    1:29.70        
      41.74   47.96                                                
 14 Yates, Esme               10 HAY-MA               1:34.72    1:33.14        
      44.09   49.05                                                
 15 Mortorf, Jordin           10 NDCY-MA              1:43.49    1:33.23        
      41.45   51.78                                                
 16 Welker, Harper            10 CC-MA                1:34.95    1:33.87        
      44.99   48.88                                                
 17 Boyer, Laurel              9 GSVY-MA              1:34.51    1:34.13        
      45.14   48.99                                                
 18 Lucas, Ella               10 York Y-MA            1:32.54    1:35.06        
      15.09 1:19.97                                                
 19 Evans, Grace              10 WSY-MA               1:33.65    1:36.01        
      45.81   50.20                                                
 20 Kase, Eiza                 9 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:33.93    1:36.05        
      46.00   50.05                                                
 21 Hancock, Caroline         10 WSY-MA               1:34.59    1:37.20        
      47.02   50.18                                                
 22 Snyder, Roslyn             9 GSVY-MA              1:35.97    1:37.24        
      48.18   49.06                                                
 23 Reichelderfer, Brooke      9 CC-MA                1:39.91    1:37.48        
 24 King, Delaney              9 York Y-MA            1:40.51    1:37.80        
      45.32   52.48                                                
 25 Brechbiel, Ella            9 WSY-MA               1:39.41    1:39.76        
      41.87   57.89                                                
 26 Primus, Claudia           10 LANY-MA              1:39.63    1:39.84        
      49.04   50.80                                                
 27 Ray, Isabella             10 GSVY-MA              1:33.44    1:40.17        
      48.84   51.33                                                
 28 Ludwick, Chloe             9 WSY-MA               1:53.47    1:40.82        
      50.43   50.39                                                
 29 Adams, Bronwyn             9 LANY-MA              1:41.92    1:41.85        
      47.15   54.70                                                
 30 Fetterman, Olivia          9 GSVY-MA              1:54.64    1:42.07        
      48.63   53.44                                                
 31 Kapp, Juliane              9 York Y-MA            1:44.13    1:42.45        
      50.30   52.15                                                
 32 Morales, Jayani           10 York Y-MA            1:51.71    1:45.00        
      48.64   56.36                                                
 33 Stains, Delaney           10 WAY-MA               2:03.86    1:45.15        
      51.64   53.51                                                
 34 Roettger, Mia             10 LANY-MA              1:34.46    1:45.28        
      49.64   55.64                                                
 35 Grove, Ava                 9 CC-MA                1:46.38    1:45.45        
 36 Crosby, Skylar            10 GSVY-MA              1:48.33    1:45.77        
      50.86   54.91                                                
 37 Zhou, Athena               9 York Y-MA            1:50.87    1:48.21        
      50.94   57.27                                                
 38 Shelly, Natalie            9 CC-MA                1:49.94    1:48.70        
 39 Stamm, Kiran              10 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:51.02        
 40 Whalen, Ella               9 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:54.06    1:51.61        
      56.07   55.54                                                
 41 Beck, Ava                  9 York Y-MA            2:08.58    1:52.25        
      53.33   58.92                                                
 42 Pachucki, Anna             9 GSVY-MA              1:59.37    1:53.16        
 43 Altman, Leah              10 York Y-MA            1:53.73    1:55.65        
      55.69   59.96                                                
 44 Stambaugh, Finleigh        9 York Y-MA            2:13.87    2:00.88        
      59.97 1:00.91                                                
 45 Ehlke, Izzy               10 York Y-MA            2:21.38    2:03.40        
    1:00.49 1:02.91                                                
 46 Burgess, Kathryn          10 GSVY-MA              2:11.54    2:06.14        
      58.39 1:07.75                                                
 -- Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y-MA            1:27.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
      44.37   48.60                                                
 -- Smallwood, Ke'Nyia        10 York Y-MA            1:56.51         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
    1:00.22 1:04.84                                                
 -- Foster, Sarah              9 CC-MA                2:01.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
      58.24 1:02.32                                                
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:09.38   2/27/2016 Nathan Welker, YY   -MA                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeAngelo, Micah     10 CYAA-ZZ              1:15.47    1:14.79         20  
      36.05   38.74                                                
  2 Rees, William        9 York Y-MA            1:18.78    1:18.19         17  
      36.23   41.96                                                
  3 Pong, Cristian       9 CC-MA                1:20.80    1:20.07         16  
      34.81   45.26                                                
  4 Newton, Christian   10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:19.92    1:20.72         15  
      39.32   41.40                                                
  5 King, Dalen         10 York Y-MA            1:21.14    1:22.37         14  
      38.55   43.82                                                
  6 Torres, Roman        9 York Y-MA            1:25.21    1:24.58         13  
      36.76   47.82                                                
 -- Olson, Trevor       10 LANY-MA              1:21.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
      38.36   43.57                                                
  1 Detwiler, Sean      10 CC-MA                1:15.39                   
      35.68   39.71                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Filipovits, Sean    10 HAY-MA               1:25.25                   
      36.80   48.45                                                
 10 Tadajweski, Edward  10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:25.37                   
      36.83   48.54                                                
 11 Gamber, Ian         10 WSY-MA               1:27.22                   
      41.13   46.09                                                
 12 Dibiaso, Carson     10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:27.59                   
      39.17   48.42                                                
 13 Hess, Aiden         10 WAY-MA               1:27.71                   
      40.80   46.91                                                
 14 Blake, Gabe         10 WAY-MA               1:29.98                   
 15 Cameron, Harold      9 CYAA-ZZ              1:29.99                   
      42.16   47.83                                                
 16 Roe, Ethan           9 NDCY-MA              1:30.29                   
      42.37   47.92                                                
 17 White, Ethan         9 CC-MA                1:31.33                   
      44.98   46.35                                                
 18 Covington, Xavier    9 CC-MA                1:31.38                   
      42.20   49.18                                                
 19 Rosenbach, Liam      9 HAY-MA               1:34.60                   
 20 Rogovin, Benjamin   10 GSVY-MA              1:37.32                   
      45.59   51.73                                                
 21 Kambalimath, Advay   9 CC-MA                1:38.37                   
 22 Siecker, Josh       10 WAY-MA               1:39.46                   
      49.54   49.92                                                
 23 Koslowski, Drew      9 WSY-MA               1:39.57                   
      41.50   58.07                                                
 24 Slover, Jude        10 NDCY-MA              1:40.08                   
      46.55   53.53                                                
 25 Moyer, Malachi       9 GSVY-MA              1:40.30                   
      47.38   52.92                                                
 26 Evans, Colby         9 CC-MA                1:41.38                   
      47.54   53.84                                                
 27 Cable, John         10 CYAA-ZZ              1:42.52                   
 28 Shives, Connor       9 HAY-MA               1:42.80                   
      52.14   50.66                                                
 29 Adamek, Griffin      9 CC-MA                1:43.03                   
      48.73   54.30                                                
 30 McGraw, Cullen       9 CC-MA                1:43.49                   
      47.85   55.64                                                
 31 Book, Collier       10 NDCY-MA              1:49.16                   
      51.49   57.67                                                
 32 McCormick, Les      10 GSVY-MA              1:49.44                   
 33 Cohoon, Mason       10 GSVY-MA              2:01.16                   
    1:00.82 1:00.34                                                
 -- Kinton, Sam          9 CC-MA                    DQ                    
 -- Roberts, Sam         9 York Y-MA                DQ                    
    1:04.83 1:03.58                                                
 -- Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA                DQ                    
      44.77   50.48                                                
 -- Doss, Nicholas      10 GSVY-MA                  DQ                    
      43.45   51.08                                                
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:09.38   2/27/2016 Nathan Welker, YY   -MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Sean            10 CC-MA                1:16.87    1:15.39 q      
      35.68   39.71                                                
  2 DeAngelo, Micah           10 CYAA-ZZ              1:16.10    1:15.47 q      
  3 Rees, William              9 York Y-MA            1:16.65    1:18.78 q      
  4 Newton, Christian         10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:20.91    1:19.92 q      
      39.75   40.17                                                
  5 Pong, Cristian             9 CC-MA                1:23.25    1:20.80 q      
  6 King, Dalen               10 York Y-MA            1:20.46    1:21.14 q      
      38.36   42.78                                                
  7 Olson, Trevor             10 LANY-MA              1:21.95    1:21.51 q      
      38.73   42.78                                                
  8 Torres, Roman              9 York Y-MA            1:26.29    1:25.21 q      
      37.56   47.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Filipovits, Sean          10 HAY-MA               1:33.53    1:25.25        
      36.80   48.45                                                
 10 Tadajweski, Edward        10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:25.98    1:25.37        
      36.83   48.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gamber, Ian               10 WSY-MA               1:27.93    1:27.22        
      41.13   46.09                                                
 12 Dibiaso, Carson           10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:22.15    1:27.59        
      39.17   48.42                                                
 13 Hess, Aiden               10 WAY-MA               1:30.81    1:27.71        
      40.80   46.91                                                
 14 Blake, Gabe               10 WAY-MA               1:39.06    1:29.98        
 15 Cameron, Harold            9 CYAA-ZZ              1:27.23    1:29.99        
      42.16   47.83                                                
 16 Roe, Ethan                 9 NDCY-MA              1:31.88    1:30.29        
      42.37   47.92                                                
 17 White, Ethan               9 CC-MA                1:33.59    1:31.33        
      44.98   46.35                                                
 18 Covington, Xavier          9 CC-MA                1:34.29    1:31.38        
      42.20   49.18                                                
 19 Rosenbach, Liam            9 HAY-MA               1:36.03    1:34.60        
 20 Rogovin, Benjamin         10 GSVY-MA              1:32.49    1:37.32        
      45.59   51.73                                                
 21 Kambalimath, Advay         9 CC-MA                1:39.52    1:38.37        
 22 Siecker, Josh             10 WAY-MA               1:50.63    1:39.46        
      49.54   49.92                                                
 23 Koslowski, Drew            9 WSY-MA               1:41.60    1:39.57        
      41.50   58.07                                                
 24 Slover, Jude              10 NDCY-MA              1:40.61    1:40.08        
      46.55   53.53                                                
 25 Moyer, Malachi             9 GSVY-MA              1:37.86    1:40.30        
      47.38   52.92                                                
 26 Evans, Colby               9 CC-MA                1:46.90    1:41.38        
      47.54   53.84                                                
 27 Cable, John               10 CYAA-ZZ              1:47.81    1:42.52        
 28 Shives, Connor             9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:42.80        
      52.14   50.66                                                
 29 Adamek, Griffin            9 CC-MA                1:47.72    1:43.03        
      48.73   54.30                                                
 30 McGraw, Cullen             9 CC-MA                1:41.57    1:43.49        
      47.85   55.64                                                
 31 Book, Collier             10 NDCY-MA              1:45.22    1:49.16        
      51.49   57.67                                                
 32 McCormick, Les            10 GSVY-MA              1:52.54    1:49.44        
 33 Cohoon, Mason             10 GSVY-MA              1:58.08    2:01.16        
    1:00.82 1:00.34                                                
 -- Kinton, Sam                9 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Roberts, Sam               9 York Y-MA            1:57.97         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
    1:04.83 1:03.58                                                
 -- Flemister, Elkanah         9 York Y-MA            1:28.39         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
      44.77   50.48                                                
 -- Doss, Nicholas            10 GSVY-MA              1:32.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
      43.45   51.08                                                
 
Event 37  Girls 9-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:05.35   2/27/2016 Abigail Doss, SUNY -MA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Apple       13 WSY-MA               5:15.64    5:23.73         20  
  2 Groff, Avery        14 York Y-MA            5:31.68    5:25.77         17  
      29.54   32.35   33.12   33.37   33.57   33.13   33.21   33.22
      33.00   31.26                                                
  3 Brower, Elizabeth   14 CYAA-ZZ              5:41.59    5:28.95         16  
      29.16   32.51   33.79   33.86   33.63   33.63   33.84   33.57
      33.30   31.66                                                
  4 Strayer, Catie      14 York Y-MA            5:34.04    5:34.07         15  
      30.19   32.78   33.54   33.93   34.34   34.18   33.91   33.88
      33.91   33.41                                                
  5 Staretz, Presley    13 York Y-MA            5:34.44    5:34.14         14  
      29.59   32.97   33.69   33.82   34.18   34.44   34.32   34.40
      33.86   32.87                                                
  6 Paxton, Madelyn     12 York Y-MA            5:46.84    5:37.14         13  
      30.56   33.95   34.38   34.12   34.49   34.52   34.45   34.31
      34.16   32.20                                                
  7 McKim, Paige        13 FSC-LEBY-MA          5:35.95    5:38.51         12  
      30.08   32.51   34.09   34.05   34.56   34.79   34.85   34.58
      34.71   34.29                                                
  8 Kapp, Christine     13 York Y-MA            5:40.94    5:40.19         11  
      30.39   33.60   34.63   34.53   34.46   34.61   34.73   35.54
      34.79   32.91                                                
  9 Butera, Bella       14 York Y-MA            5:51.00    5:40.49          9  
      30.27   33.53   34.50   34.03   34.68   35.03   34.98   35.12
      34.97   33.38                                                
 10 Laux, Laura         14 York Y-MA            5:40.37    5:42.13          7  
      29.83   33.11   33.48   34.06   34.61   35.36   36.05   36.36
      35.49   33.78                                                
 11 Gemma, Ava          13 York Y-MA            5:53.30    5:42.65          6  
      31.09   33.91   34.23   33.61   34.60   34.94   35.25   35.13
      35.65   34.24                                                
 12 Heck, Paige         14 NDCY-MA              6:05.14    5:47.14          5  
      30.89   33.66 4:42.59                                        
 13 Vitko, Sophia       14 LANY-MA              5:50.44    5:49.60          4  
      31.81   34.50   35.61   35.88   35.82   35.40   35.31   35.77
      35.19   34.31                                                
 14 Vila, Elizabeth     13 FSC-LEBY-MA          5:52.53    5:54.09          3  
      30.54   34.56   36.02   36.70   36.33   36.55   36.57   36.55
      36.28   33.99                                                
 15 Yates, Julia        12 HAY-MA                    NT    5:57.32          1.5
      32.36   36.47   36.65   36.94   36.67   36.34   37.37   36.00
      34.79   33.73                                                
 15 Wicks, McKenzie     11 CC-MA                6:06.76    5:57.32          1.5
      32.36   36.47   36.65   36.94   36.67   36.34   37.37   36.00
      34.79   33.73                                                
 17 Calder, Ella        13 York Y-MA            5:43.99    5:58.80        
      39.57   36.28                                                
 18 Rice, Marah         12 WSY-MA               6:00.53    6:05.49        
      30.77   35.44   37.02   37.81   37.67   38.39   37.73   38.06
      36.78   35.82                                                
 19 Havice, Julia       11 York Y-MA            6:07.21    6:06.20        
      32.18   36.68   37.43   38.18   38.67   38.45   37.52   36.66
      36.75   33.68                                                
 20 Speed, Deanna       13 York Y-MA            5:56.03    6:07.64        
      31.42   35.69   36.15   36.91   37.42   37.51   36.74   37.36
      39.44   39.00                                                
 21 Toney, Cara         14 CC-MA                6:05.17    6:07.93        
      32.81   37.13   37.67   37.51   38.26   36.70   37.81   37.87
      36.89   35.28                                                
 21 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA                 NT    6:07.93        
      32.81   37.13   37.67   37.51   38.26   36.70   37.81   37.87
      36.89   35.28                                                
 23 Kough, Audrey       13 CC-MA                6:14.22    6:08.06        
      33.70   35.90   37.37   36.88   37.43   37.72   37.84   37.74
      37.72   35.76                                                
 24 Lippert, Catherine  12 CYAA-ZZ              6:10.24    6:08.50        
      31.28   36.74   38.03   39.01   37.83   37.55   37.94   38.13
      37.74   34.25                                                
 25 Thrush, MaKenna     14 NDCY-MA              6:14.90    6:08.52        
      32.05   36.62   37.61   37.58   37.30   37.96   34.92   41.19
      37.69   35.60                                                
 26 Kalmanowicz, Kate   12 York Y-MA            6:06.79    6:08.87        
      33.02   37.21   36.94   38.04   37.85   37.33   37.79   38.01
      37.56   35.12                                                
 27 Fabian, Carol       13 York Y-MA            6:14.69    6:10.75        
      31.65   36.31   38.18   38.17   38.63   37.90   38.52   38.27
      37.96   35.16                                                
 28 Folcomer, Tiffany   10 York Y-MA            6:56.67    6:29.97        
      34.67   39.18   39.36   39.27   39.59   40.40   40.40   39.57
      40.27   37.26                                                
 29 Parrott, Charity    13 WAY-MA               6:36.73    6:37.89        
      35.51   39.31   39.80   41.02   41.21   41.46   41.67   40.89
      40.52   36.50                                                
 30 Custer, Kelsey      14 York Y-MA            6:39.39    6:48.30        
      35.86   40.47   42.07   41.95   42.23   42.98   41.98   41.35
      40.57   38.84                                                
 31 Hess, Belle         11 WAY-MA               7:15.45    6:59.49        
      35.56   41.29   43.22   43.76   43.08   41.91   43.71   42.34
      43.69   40.93                                                
 32 Butterfield, Becky  13 WSY-MA               6:50.92    7:02.15        
      37.19   40.96   43.54   43.67   44.25   44.34   43.68   42.42
      42.46   39.64                                                
 33 Plank, Cheyenne     10 LANY-MA              7:12.39    7:13.38        
      39.58   42.77   43.43   44.12   44.61   44.61   44.33   44.62
      44.16   41.15                                                
 34 Harsh, Chesley      10 WAY-MA               7:22.31    7:21.36        
      38.00   43.26   44.67   45.04   45.07   45.88   46.29   44.84
      45.53   42.78                                                
 35 Yard, Laney          9 HAY-MA               8:16.84    8:22.73        
      30.89   33.66 7:18.18                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 9-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:21.04   2/28/2015 Cameron Speed, YY   -MA                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan        13 FSC-LEBY-MA          5:12.36    5:08.97M        20  
      26.87 4:42.10                                                
  2 Welker, Ethan       14 CC-MA                5:22.57    5:11.56M        17  
      27.50   30.43   31.20   31.90   31.51   31.93   32.75   32.48
      32.20   29.66                                                
  3 Chhoeung, Brandon   14 CYAA-ZZ              5:29.74    5:16.92M        16  
      27.63   31.62   32.10   32.51   32.75   31.76   31.73   32.73
      32.79   31.30                                                
  4 Wang, Ethan         13 York Y-MA            5:21.25    5:19.38M        15  
      27.71   30.87   32.10   32.17   32.67   32.87   32.98   33.33
      32.79   31.89                                                
  5 Drouin, Jack        14 GSVY-MA              5:42.67    5:22.81         14  
      27.74   31.70   32.85   33.07   32.97   33.20   33.19   33.12
      33.22   31.75                                                
  6 Raub, Jack          14 HAY-MA                    NT    5:30.65         13  
      28.88   33.12   33.88   33.35   33.86   33.98   33.35   33.21
      34.04   32.98                                                
  7 Estep, Brandon      12 CC-MA                5:35.53    5:37.53         12  
      28.95   32.61   33.94   34.32   35.26   34.65   34.61   34.40
      34.83   33.96                                                
  8 Estep, Derek        11 CC-MA                5:48.05    5:39.52         11  
      29.59   33.49   34.62   34.41   34.42   34.57   35.30   34.79
      34.90   33.43                                                
  9 Jackson, Andrew     14 CC-MA                5:55.53    5:40.80          9  
      29.24   33.30   34.83   35.41                                
 10 Miller, Logan       13 WAY-MA               5:57.92    5:52.77          7  
      31.14   35.47   35.82   36.25   35.74   36.82   37.04   36.50
      35.55   32.44                                                
 11 Shifler, Jacob      13 CC-MA                6:10.69    5:57.24          6  
      30.16   35.26   36.94   37.35   36.77   37.19   38.18   36.89
      36.82   31.68                                                
 12 Thompson, Grant     12 WAY-MA               6:00.01    5:58.00          5  
      31.43                   36.53   36.90   36.84   36.72 1:13.01
      34.15                                                        
 13 Easteadt, James     14 CYAA-ZZ              6:13.36    6:06.38          4  
      31.75   35.45   36.23   37.01   37.45   37.92   37.87   38.02
      37.92   36.76                                                
 14 Fatta, Kaden        11 York Y-MA            6:21.68    6:10.54          3  
      32.65   36.48   37.09   38.06   37.93   38.54   38.21   37.84
      37.44   36.30                                                
 15 Olson, Trevor       10 LANY-MA              6:31.52    6:13.93          2  
 16 Vitko, Ivan         11 LANY-MA              6:51.14    6:14.69          1  
      34.18   38.27   38.87   39.11   38.53   38.34   38.54   38.34
      37.13   33.38                                                
 17 Tasker, Amir         9 CC-MA                7:36.24    6:58.06        
      34.35                                                        
      42.15   35.62                                                
 18 Wolgemuth, Ethan    11 CC-MA                     NT    6:59.10        
      35.10   41.49   42.70   44.02   43.08   43.24   43.93   42.49
      41.40   41.65                                                
 -- Cunningham, Brian   13 WSY-MA               6:20.23        DNF        
      Did not finish
      33.92   38.73   40.24   41.57   40.87   41.44   41.89   42.63
      39.98                                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:54.30   2/27/2016 Sunbury Branch YMCA, SUNY -MA              
                         M Shaffer, O Fravel, E Bason, S Fravel            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:58.30    1:52.22M        40  
     1) Stahl, Nyah 15                  2) Heist, Megan 15                
     3) Merrifield, Morgan 16           4) Reedy, Kayla 16                
       29.44    31.07    27.18    24.53                                    
  2 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'       1:54.48    1:52.43M        34  
     1) Vila, Camryn 18                 2) Weik, Krysta 17                
     3) Kline, Vyktoria 17              4) Talys, Gabrielle 15            
       28.99    31.70    27.01    24.73                                    
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'A'      1:52.52    1:52.48M        32  
     1) Doss, Abigail 16                2) Butzler, Emma 17               
     3) Bason, Elizabeth 17             4) Fravel, Sarah 17               
       28.17    32.46    51.85                                             
  4 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'B'      2:05.16    1:58.49         30  
     1) Michaels, Lauren 16             2) Ross, Elizabeth 16             
     3) Lee, Olivia 17                  4) Mallams, Kylie 16              
       29.73    33.72    28.33    26.71                                    
  5 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                  1:59.68    1:59.99         28  
     1) Brown, Nya 15                   2) Wise, Bella 18                 
     3) Josey, Alana 15                 4) Heiner, Brooke 15              
       32.24    31.38    28.55    27.82                                    
  6 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'               2:08.76    2:02.92         26  
     1) Rainey, Stephanie 15            2) Reichelderfer, Abbie 17        
     3) McCullough, Annabelle 18        4) Powell, Teddi 16               
       34.96    34.78    25.87    27.31                                    
  7 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'B'       2:07.83    2:06.64         24  
     1) Shay, Brianna 17                2) Gingrich, Madeline 15          
     3) Haugh, Kennedy 15               4) Bildheiser, Mackenzie 15       
       31.81    35.11    30.66    29.06                                    
  8 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                2:21.43    2:07.17         22  
     1) Manning, Katie 18               2) Manning, Hanna 18              
     3) Moore, Gabby 15                 4) Parrott, Patience 15           
       29.99    34.91    39.00    23.27                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:41.36   2/27/2016 Sunbury Branch YMCA, SUNY -MA              
                         D Wolfe, J Malafronte, B Walker, C Hummel         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:41.48    1:43.37         40  
     1) Hicks, Jared 17                 2) Thomas, Riley 15               
     3) Fatta, Alec 17                  4) Speed, Cameron 16              
       28.39    27.60    32.55    14.83                                    
  2 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                  1:56.94    1:45.11         34  
     1) Fissel, Orval 17                2) Fatta, Tanner 15               
     3) Ventura, Stephen 17             4) Lutter, Sam 15                 
       28.62    28.98    24.79    22.72                                    
  3 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'      2:04.03    1:51.21         32  
     1) Woodard, Owen 15                2) Clarke, Mac 15                 
     3) Fulton, Christian 15            4) Block, Auden 16                
       27.55    33.58    26.17    23.91                                    
  4 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'              2:00.45    1:55.14         30  
     1) Ruby, Collin 17                 2) Krivitski, Travis 17           
     3) Flores, Angel 15                4) Clinton, Jon 15                
       27.15    31.84    31.80    24.35                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:15.87   2/23/2013 WSY Swimming, WSY  -MA                     
                         M Fickett, L Chang, Z Gallagher, P Staretz        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:19.58    1:25.74         40  
     1) Pauley, Journey 7               2) Stalfort, Alison 8             
     3) Gallimore, Amber 7              4) Navari, Ella 7                 
       52.60    33.14                                                      
  2 Carlisle Family YMCA-ZZ  'A'                1:27.24    1:26.57         34  
     1) Griffie, Sunderlyn 8            2) Bono, Sophia 7                 
     3) Nguyen, Sofie 8                 4) Baumann, Adalyn 8              
       46.69    39.88                                                      
  3 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'        1:27.76    1:28.92         32  
     1) Engle, Lydia 8                  2) Slover, Eleanor 8              
     3) Rogers, Sierra 8                4) Howard, Olivia 7               
       51.20    37.72                                                      
  4 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'A'      1:42.38    1:51.16         30  
     1) Kovaschetz, Sawyer 6            2) Boyer, Adelyn 6                
     3) Roseman, Paige 7                4) Hosterman, Paige 8             
     1:01.73    49.43                                                      
  5 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'B'      2:02.13    2:09.85         28  
     1) Reid, Danika 7                  2) Kolak, Addalyn 6               
     3) Stoudt, Clara 6                 4) Shannon, Morgan 6              
     1:06.49  1:03.36                                                      
  6 Carlisle Family YMCA-ZZ  'B'                2:22.21    2:19.90         26  
     1) Cancel, Kendall 8               2) Donely, Ella 7                 
     3) Griffie, Saylor 6               4) Montanez, Everest 6            
     1:13.61  1:06.29                                                      
 -- Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'               1:38.55         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Hoffman, Calla 7                2) Markle, Natalie 8              
     3) Richards, Serafina 8            4) Golden, Luna 8                 
       55.25    40.62                                                      
 -- Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                1:26.53         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Barker, Mady 8                  2) Lawler, Samantha 7             
     3) Phillips, Ruth 8                4) Tritle, Rylie 8                
       59.59    30.02                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:19.43   2/26/2017 Chambersburg Chargers, CC   -MA            
                         E White, B Todd, C Pong, A Tasker                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'A'      1:24.14    1:26.61         40  
     1) Schinnerer, Erik 8              2) Houtz, Quentin 8               
     3) Albright, Jackson 8             4) Treas, Connor 7                
       50.90    35.71                                                      
  2 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'       1:34.65    1:33.35         34  
     1) Kramer, Ian 6                   2) Harting, Lincoln 7             
     3) Kupper, Kole 7                  4) Snavely, Hayden 8              
       52.02    41.33                                                      
  3 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:26.35    1:35.22         32  
     1) Navari, Josh 5                  2) Ferroni, Max 8                 
     3) Phifer, Ray 8                   4) McAdams, Gideon 8              
       56.98    38.24                                                      
  4 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                     NT    1:40.22         30  
     1) Scott, Parker 6                 2) Harsh, Eli 8                   
     3) Philp, Alex 8                   4) Thompson, Liam 6               
       51.77    48.45                                                      
  5 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'B'      1:42.33    1:42.80         28  
     1) Brininger, Clay 8               2) Bulbin, Nathan 8               
     3) Shannon, Colin 8                4) Moyer, Chance 6                
       58.60    44.20                                                      
 -- Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'                    NT         DQ        
     1) Detwiler, Logan 8               2) Strine, Joven 7                
     3) Stouffer, Owen 8                4) Spiese, Kieran 8               
       47.59  1:01.46                                                      
 -- Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'C'           NT         DQ        
     1) Gogoi, Kavi 7                   2) Bulbin, Jacob 5                
     3) Albright, Jaden 6               4) Reigel, Gabriel 8              
     1:37.61    38.07                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:10.50   2/28/2015 Caitlin Foley, SUNY                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail       16 GSVY-MA              2:04.72    2:07.29M        20  
                      52.89   32.29                                
  2 Reedy, Kayla        16 York Y-MA            2:12.33    2:09.90M        17  
      31.28   32.90   33.41   32.31                                
  3 Michaels, Lauren    16 GSVY-MA              2:07.70    2:11.72         16  
      31.16   33.05   33.83   33.68                                
  4 Josey, Alana        15 York Y-MA            2:15.01    2:13.58         15  
      31.18   32.98   34.76   34.66                                
  5 Laux, Claire        17 York Y-MA            2:12.08    2:13.68         14  
      31.88   33.58   34.28   33.94                                
  6 Kline, Vyktoria     17 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:24.51    2:14.15         13  
      31.11   33.69   35.39   33.96                                
  7 Vila, Camryn        18 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:23.26    2:16.15         12  
                      35.35   35.27                                
  8 Merrifield, Morgan  16 York Y-MA            2:21.06    2:17.90         11  
      32.87   34.44   34.97   35.62                                
  9 Manning, Katie      18 WAY-MA               2:19.89    2:21.18          9  
      31.89   34.81   37.71   36.77                                
 10 Bason, Elizabeth    17 GSVY-MA              2:09.31    2:24.72          7  
      31.88   36.15   38.55   38.14                                
 11 Fravel, Sarah       17 GSVY-MA              2:38.14    2:25.96          6  
      34.80   36.78   37.36   37.02                                
 12 Lee, Olivia         17 GSVY-MA              2:27.14    2:30.14          5  
      35.99   37.36   38.39   38.40                                
 13 Eckman, Zoe         15 LANY-MA              2:31.50    2:31.63          4  
      34.23   37.98   39.61   39.81                                
 14 Brown, Nya          15 York Y-MA            2:28.75    2:31.73          3  
      34.24   37.84   39.99   39.66                                
 15 Rainey, Stephanie   15 CC-MA                2:40.38    2:35.44          2  
                    1:20.02                                        
 16 Hagarman, Emmaleig  15 HAY-MA               2:44.34    2:35.98          1  
      35.57   39.64   41.53   39.24                                
 17 Parrott, Patience   15 WAY-MA               2:43.72    2:45.36        
      39.73   42.40   42.63   40.60                                
 18 Moore, Gabby        15 WAY-MA               2:59.24    2:53.83        
      39.72   44.23   45.61   44.27                                
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:58.97   2/27/2016 NingNing Liu, YY   -MA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Riley       15 York Y-MA            2:02.64    2:04.75         20  
      28.94   31.72   32.79   31.30                                
  2 Kahsay, Seth        15 CC-MA                2:06.48    2:04.77         17  
      28.90   31.41   32.31   32.15                                
  3 Woodard, Owen       15 LANY-MA              2:07.53    2:07.84         16  
      28.92   32.17   33.42   33.33                                
  4 Kahsay, Ethan       17 CC-MA                2:11.27    2:11.15         15  
      30.49   32.52   34.17   33.97                                
  5 Meng, Christopher   17 GSVY-MA              2:16.47    2:11.45         14  
      31.44   33.32   33.76   32.93                                
  6 Fissel, Orval       17 York Y-MA            2:12.24    2:14.47         13  
      30.45   34.07   35.03   34.92                                
  7 Stickler, Adam      15 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    2:28.39         12  
      35.44   36.85   38.86   37.24                                
  8 Flores, Angel       15 HAY-MA               2:34.11    2:37.93         11  
      35.32   38.43   41.75   42.43                                
  9 Llobet, Rodolfo     15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:48.99          9  
                    1:26.74                                        
 10 Miller, Matt        17 CC-MA                3:28.22    3:24.34          7  
      42.66                   55.24                                
 -- Connolly, Aidan     15 York Y-MA            2:28.40         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
      33.17 1:57.27                                                
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 37.92    3/1/2014 Savannah Pentz, WSY  -MA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navari, Ella         7 York Y-MA              40.99      38.53         20  
  2 Stalfort, Alison     8 York Y-MA              40.47      41.47         17  
  3 Phillips, Ruth       8 WAY-MA                 43.63      42.30         16  
  4 Rogers, Sierra       8 NDCY-MA                43.52      43.61         15  
  5 Wagner, Grace        8 LANY-MA                50.66      45.62         14  
  6 Baumann, Adalyn      8 CYAA-ZZ                   NT      46.19         13  
  7 Barker, Mady         8 WAY-MA                 45.32      46.41         12  
  8 Ferroni, Claudia     8 York Y-MA              50.81      48.43         11  
  9 Gallimore, Amber     7 York Y-MA              57.37      49.48          9  
 10 Richards, Serafina   8 CC-MA                  47.73      49.67          7  
 11 Tritle, Rylie        8 WAY-MA                 52.18      49.82          6  
 12 Shuman, Brooke       6 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      52.21          5  
 13 Schanberger, Natal   8 York Y-MA              58.37      52.47          4  
 14 Lawler, Samantha     7 WAY-MA                 53.82      53.14          3  
 15 Helwig, Chloe        6 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      54.23          2  
 16 Engle, Lydia         8 NDCY-MA                58.15      54.36          1  
 17 Hoffman, Calla       7 CC-MA                  57.22      54.62        
 18 Markle, Natalie      8 CC-MA                  54.74      56.01        
 19 White, Savannah      7 CC-MA                  55.76      58.29        
 20 Roseman, Paige       7 GSVY-MA                53.29      58.67        
 21 Pauley, Journey      7 York Y-MA                 NT      59.03        
 22 Reid, Danika         7 GSVY-MA              1:06.39      59.66        
 23 Detwiler, Alyssa     6 CC-MA                1:03.04    1:00.59        
 24 Bartholow, Maddi     6 WAY-MA               1:00.17    1:02.49        
 25 Ewing, Nora          7 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:06.88        
 26 Fugate, Claire       7 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:07.19        
 27 Stains, Reagan       5 WAY-MA               1:07.93    1:09.12        
 28 Reid, Alyana         6 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:12.41        
 29 Montanez, Everest    6 CYAA-ZZ              1:23.74    1:18.99        
 -- Palmer, Abigail      8 York Y-MA              55.76         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Siecker, Sarah       8 WAY-MA               1:13.84         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Howard, Olivia       7 NDCY-MA                59.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Callen, Lillian      7 HAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Stoudt, Clara        6 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 38.52   2/23/2013 Alex Hain, FSC  -MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar       8 FSC-LEBY-MA            36.96      37.01M        20  
  2 Soltanov, Yaroslav   8 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:10.04      39.94         17  
  3 Schinnerer, Erik     8 GSVY-MA                42.20      41.29         16  
  4 Phifer, Ray          8 York Y-MA              42.77      42.21         15  
  5 Detwiler, Logan      8 CC-MA                  44.31      43.81         14  
  6 Keefer, Grant        8 WSY-MA                    NT      44.02         13  
  7 Ferroni, Max         8 York Y-MA              43.47      45.55         12  
  8 Kupper, Kole         7 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      46.79         11  
  9 Houtz, Quentin       8 GSVY-MA                47.60      47.98          9  
 10 Harting, Lincoln     7 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      48.14          7  
 11 Ryan, Knox           8 HAY-MA                    NT      48.46          6  
 12 Albright, Jackson    8 GSVY-MA                45.76      49.67          5  
 13 Brown, Conrad        8 NDCY-MA                49.15      49.97          4  
 14 Harsh, Eli           8 WAY-MA               1:06.01      51.38          3  
 15 Rupp, Randyn         8 WSY-MA               1:07.46      52.12          2  
 16 Stouffer, Owen       8 CC-MA                  28.47      53.32          1  
 17 Treas, Connor        7 GSVY-MA                58.16      56.02        
 18 Brininger, Clay      8 GSVY-MA              1:03.92      57.04        
 19 Strine, Joven        7 CC-MA                  47.69      59.34        
 20 Gogoi, Kavi          7 GSVY-MA              1:01.62      59.77        
 21 Reigel, Gabriel      8 GSVY-MA              1:01.90    1:03.71        
 22 Moyer, Chance        6 GSVY-MA              1:10.93    1:05.23        
 23 Spiese, Kieran       8 CC-MA                1:00.45    1:05.45        
 24 Navari, Josh         5 York Y-MA              59.02    1:05.70        
 -- Kramer, Ian          6 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Albright, Jaden      6 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McAdams, Gideon      8 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 47  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:10.24   2/27/2016 Ore' Cherebin, YY   -MA                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Bella         18 York Y-MA            1:10.07    1:08.67M        20  
      32.71   35.96                                                
  2 Heist, Megan        15 York Y-MA            1:09.40    1:10.48         17  
  3 Josey, Alana        15 York Y-MA            1:11.44    1:11.27         16  
      33.43   37.84                                                
  4 Bason, Elizabeth    17 GSVY-MA              1:12.16    1:11.68         15  
      33.90   37.78                                                
  5 Vila, Camryn        18 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:13.53    1:11.90         14  
      34.06   37.84                                                
  6 Ross, Elizabeth     16 GSVY-MA              1:10.11    1:12.76         13  
      34.50   38.26                                                
  7 Reedy, Kayla        16 York Y-MA            1:13.90    1:13.67         12  
      35.14   38.53                                                
  8 Mallams, Kylie      16 GSVY-MA              1:15.27    1:13.81         11  
  9 Manning, Hanna      18 WAY-MA               1:18.33    1:16.35          9  
      35.79   40.56                                                
 10 Gingrich, Madeline  15 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:16.33    1:17.84          7  
      36.11   41.73                                                
 11 Reichelderfer, Abb  17 CC-MA                1:15.35    1:18.54          6  
      36.14   42.40                                                
 12 Heiner, Brooke      15 York Y-MA            1:20.83    1:19.67          5  
      37.72   41.95                                                
 13 Doutrich, Meleah    16 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:19.17    1:20.59          4  
      38.08   42.51                                                
 14 Bildheiser, Macken  15 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:26.59    1:25.47          3  
      39.79   45.68                                                
 
Event 48  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:01.36   2/28/2015 Daniel Callis, CC   -MA                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Christian  16 GSVY-MA              1:03.43    1:01.53         20  
      29.98   31.55                                                
  2 Lutter, Sam         15 York Y-MA            1:01.83    1:01.76         17  
  3 Fatta, Tanner       15 York Y-MA            1:03.38    1:02.91         16  
      29.83   33.08                                                
  4 Fatta, Alec         17 York Y-MA            1:04.53    1:04.66         15  
      30.37   34.29                                                
  5 Ruby, Collin        17 HAY-MA               1:07.87    1:06.14         14  
      30.55   35.59                                                
  6 Fuhrman, Garrett    18 York Y-MA            1:06.94    1:06.63         13  
      31.35   35.28                                                
  7 Krivitski, Travis   17 HAY-MA               1:07.39    1:11.79         12  
      33.16   38.63                                                
  8 Burrows, Josh       16 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:15.15    1:12.95         11  
      34.70   38.25                                                
  9 Hicks, Jared        17 York Y-MA            1:07.26    1:12.98          9  
      34.40   38.58                                                
 10 Clinton, Jon        15 HAY-MA               1:15.72    1:14.80          7  
      34.22   40.58                                                
 11 Connolly, Aidan     15 York Y-MA            1:20.95    1:17.57          6  
      36.18   41.39                                                
 12 Llobet, Rodolfo     15 York Y-MA            1:24.81    1:20.21          5  
      37.69   42.52                                                
 13 Eckels, Alex        16 WAY-MA               1:22.31    1:22.61          4  
      39.34   43.27                                                
 14 Hine, Zachary       15 York Y-MA            1:26.30    1:24.26          3  
      39.68   44.58                                                
 15 Miller, Matt        17 CC-MA                1:44.98    1:35.77          2  
      44.64   51.13                                                
 
Event 49  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 20.12    3/1/2014 Kamryn Barone, WSY  -MA                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ernst, Jenna         7 LANY-MA                23.16      22.77         20  
  2 Slover, Eleanor      8 NDCY-MA                22.64      23.06         17  
  3 Bono, Sophia         7 CYAA-ZZ                22.65      23.15         16  
  4 Stalfort, Alison     8 York Y-MA              26.33      23.34         15  
  5 Barker, Mady         8 WAY-MA                 22.93      23.72         14  
  6 Phillips, Ruth       8 WAY-MA                 23.03      24.12         13  
  7 Nguyen, Sofie        8 CYAA-ZZ                26.58      24.93         12  
  8 Gallimore, Amber     7 York Y-MA              27.39      25.28         11  
  9 Ferroni, Claudia     8 York Y-MA              28.55      26.99          9  
 10 Golden, Luna         8 CC-MA                  32.97      27.00          7  
 11 Bratton, Shannon     7 FSC-LEBY-MA            27.41      28.16          6  
 12 Markle, Natalie      8 CC-MA                  29.38      28.36          5  
 13 Tritle, Rylie        8 WAY-MA                 33.11      28.47          4  
 14 Howard, Olivia       7 NDCY-MA                30.18      28.78          3  
 15 Wagner, Grace        8 LANY-MA                29.02      29.44          2  
 16 Hosterman, Paige     8 GSVY-MA                33.89      32.32          1  
 17 Engle, Lydia         8 NDCY-MA                37.09      33.77        
 -- Lawler, Samantha     7 WAY-MA                 27.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Palmer, Abigail      8 York Y-MA              32.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Reid, Danika         7 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Fugate, Claire       7 FSC-LEBY-MA            32.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Siecker, Sarah       8 WAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Event 50  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.51   2/23/2013 Sam Stoner, York Y                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Grant        8 WSY-MA                 22.35      21.70         20  
  2 Houtz, Quentin       8 GSVY-MA                22.46      22.12         17  
  3 Harsh, Eli           8 WAY-MA                 24.14      22.98         16  
  4 Legaspi, Kaleb       8 LANY-MA                26.00      23.83         15  
  5 Strine, Joven        7 CC-MA                  26.00      25.49         14  
  6 Ryan, Knox           8 HAY-MA                    NT      26.26         13  
  7 Kupper, Kole         7 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      26.84         12  
  8 Book, Cameron        8 NDCY-MA                27.44      27.42         11  
  9 Snavely, Hayden      8 FSC-LEBY-MA            29.57      28.00          9  
 10 Bulbin, Nathan       8 GSVY-MA                29.83      30.03          7  
 11 Brininger, Clay      8 GSVY-MA                   NT      36.38          6  
 12 McAdams, Gideon      8 York Y-MA                 NT      43.48          5  
 -- Gogoi, Kavi          7 GSVY-MA                53.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Shannon, Colin       8 GSVY-MA                31.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Event 51  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 26.26   2/26/2017 Ella Navari, York Y                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shuman, Brooke       6 FSC-LEBY-MA            30.98      27.02         20  
  2 Boyer, Adelyn        6 GSVY-MA                30.55      29.64         17  
  3 Ferroni, Gabby       6 York Y-MA              29.57      30.53         16  
  4 Kovaschetz, Sawyer   6 GSVY-MA                   NT      32.23         15  
  5 Detwiler, Alyssa     6 CC-MA                  32.51      33.15         14  
  6 Griffie, Saylor      6 CYAA-ZZ                39.14      35.38         13  
  7 Helwig, Chloe        6 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      36.95         12  
  8 Stoudt, Clara        6 GSVY-MA                   NT      37.44         11  
  9 Kolak, Addalyn       6 GSVY-MA                37.55      38.33          9  
 10 Shannon, Morgan      6 GSVY-MA                46.37      39.17          7  
 -- Montanez, Everest    6 CYAA-ZZ                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 52  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 23.25   2/27/2016 Yaroslav Soltanov, FSC-LEBY                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoff, Ryan          6 LANY-MA                33.32      29.58         20  
  2 Navari, Josh         5 York Y-MA              36.24      33.86         17  
  3 Moyer, Chance        6 GSVY-MA                   NT      37.22         16  
  4 Bulbin, Jacob        5 GSVY-MA                   NT      47.83         15  
 -- Hancock, Samuel      6 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Albright, Jaden      6 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nicolodi, Aeneas     6 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 53  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:14.59   2/27/2016 Mimi Chase, WSY  -MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butzler, Emma       17 GSVY-MA              2:07.58    2:07.55M        20  
                      32.41 1:06.41                                
  2 McCullough, Annabe  18 CC-MA                2:20.54    2:08.51M        17  
  3 Doss, Abigail       16 GSVY-MA              2:07.97    2:11.03M        16  
  4 Stahl, Nyah         15 York Y-MA            2:17.93    2:19.47         15  
                      34.42 1:15.20                                
  5 Kratz, Breanna      16 CC-MA                2:41.18    2:33.14         14  
                      38.02   41.08   42.01                        
 
Event 54  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:59.46   2/27/2016 NingNing Liu, YY   -MA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura, Stephen    17 York Y-MA            2:04.28    2:04.55         20  
                      31.49   33.00                                
  2 Kahsay, Seth        15 CC-MA                2:18.62    2:13.20         17  
      28.58   33.48   35.04   36.10                                
  3 Plant, Eli          15 CYAA-ZZ              2:22.12    2:19.08         16  
                              38.77                                
  4 Zimmerman, Andrew   15 LANY-MA              2:22.54    2:20.62         15  
      29.74   35.90   37.98   37.00                                
 
Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 37.53   2/23/2013 Zoe Gallagher, WSY  -MA                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navari, Ella         7 York Y-MA              40.66      39.36         20  
  2 Stalfort, Alison     8 York Y-MA              43.62      41.84         17  
  3 Rogers, Sierra       8 NDCY-MA                45.14      43.62         16  
  4 Evans, Summer        7 WSY-MA                 54.38      49.31         15  
  5 Richards, Serafina   8 CC-MA                  51.86      53.46         14  
  6 Hoffman, Calla       7 CC-MA                1:08.72    1:03.53         13  
 -- Nguyen, Sofie        8 CYAA-ZZ                55.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 36.28   2/23/2013 Nick Shelly, CC-MA                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar       8 FSC-LEBY-MA            33.55      34.12M        20  
  2 Soltanov, Yaroslav   8 FSC-LEBY-MA            43.21      42.59         17  
  3 Ferroni, Max         8 York Y-MA              47.22      43.68         16  
  4 Detwiler, Logan      8 CC-MA                  44.95      43.72         15  
  5 Phifer, Ray          8 York Y-MA              43.69      43.73         14  
  6 Harting, Lincoln     7 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      46.47         13  
  7 Brown, Conrad        8 NDCY-MA                50.21      49.63         12  
  8 Rupp, Randyn         8 WSY-MA                    NT      54.03         11  
  9 Philp, Alex          8 WAY-MA               1:06.21      56.03          9  
 10 Treas, Connor        7 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:02.12          7  
 
Event 57  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 53.95   2/27/2016 Marget Shelly, CC   -MA                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail       16 GSVY-MA                53.10      53.68M        20  
  2 Merrifield, Morgan  16 York Y-MA              54.66      54.82         17  
      26.18   28.64                                                
  3 McCullough, Annabe  18 CC-MA                  54.88      55.53         16  
      27.44   28.09                                                
  4 Talys, Gabrielle    15 FSC-LEBY-MA            57.14      56.10         15  
      27.29   28.81                                                
  5 Manning, Hanna      18 WAY-MA                 56.72      56.59         14  
      27.02   29.57                                                
  6 Manning, Katie      18 WAY-MA                 58.25      56.87         13  
      27.10   29.77                                                
  7 Musser, Lauren      15 CYAA-ZZ                57.63      57.47         12  
      27.71   29.76                                                
  8 Ross, Elizabeth     16 GSVY-MA                56.40      57.48         11  
      27.91   29.57                                                
  9 Laux, Claire        17 York Y-MA              57.46      57.78          9  
      28.01   29.77                                                
 10 Wise, Bella         18 York Y-MA            1:00.19      58.38          7  
      28.03   30.35                                                
 11 Mallams, Kylie      16 GSVY-MA                59.41      58.42          6  
 12 Michaels, Lauren    16 GSVY-MA                56.31      58.44          5  
      28.30   30.14                                                
 13 Kline, Vyktoria     17 FSC-LEBY-MA            58.71      58.57          4  
      28.47   30.10                                                
 14 Heist, Megan        15 York Y-MA              57.04      58.73          3  
 15 Bason, Elizabeth    17 GSVY-MA                58.79      58.89          2  
      28.31   30.58                                                
 16 Vila, Camryn        18 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:00.27      59.37          1  
      28.06   31.31                                                
 17 Lee, Olivia         17 GSVY-MA              1:01.08      59.39        
      28.81   30.58                                                
 18 Kratz, Breanna      16 CC-MA                1:03.28    1:00.16        
      28.43   31.73                                                
 19 Shay, Brianna       17 FSC-LEBY-MA            58.95    1:01.28        
      29.10   32.18                                                
 20 Rainey, Stephanie   15 CC-MA                1:01.17    1:01.46        
      29.52   31.94                                                
 21 Heiner, Brooke      15 York Y-MA            1:02.62    1:01.53        
      29.69   31.84                                                
 22 Brown, Nya          15 York Y-MA            1:00.86    1:01.79        
      29.79   32.00                                                
 23 Powell, Teddi       16 CC-MA                1:01.48    1:01.94        
      29.38   32.56                                                
 24 Eckman, Zoe         15 LANY-MA              1:01.87    1:02.05        
      29.76   32.29                                                
 25 Haugh, Kennedy      15 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:04.99    1:02.14        
      29.80   32.34                                                
 26 Hagarman, Emmaleig  15 HAY-MA               1:03.68    1:02.34        
      28.83   33.51                                                
 27 Ruby, Shannon       15 HAY-MA               1:05.79    1:03.55        
      30.09   33.46                                                
 28 Bildheiser, Macken  15 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:03.23    1:03.84        
      30.59   33.25                                                
 29 Gingrich, Madeline  15 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:04.33    1:05.67        
      31.36   34.31                                                
 30 Moore, Gabby        15 WAY-MA               1:07.95    1:06.37        
      31.89   34.48                                                
 31 Parrott, Patience   15 WAY-MA               1:07.16    1:09.49        
      33.85   35.64                                                
 32 Zodet, Autumn       15 LANY-MA              1:06.83    1:15.94        
 
Event 58  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 49.67   2/27/2016 Brett Walker, SUNY -MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Christian  16 GSVY-MA                48.11      48.26M        20  
      23.18   25.08                                                
  2 Fatta, Alec         17 York Y-MA              49.00      49.60M        17  
      23.87   25.73                                                
  3 Speed, Cameron      16 York Y-MA              49.61      49.93         16  
      24.22   25.71                                                
  4 Lutter, Sam         15 York Y-MA              51.04      51.39         15  
      24.75   26.64                                                
  5 Ruby, Collin        17 HAY-MA                 51.61      51.69         14  
      24.67   27.02                                                
  6 Fulton, Christian   15 LANY-MA                52.84      52.51         13  
      25.01   27.50                                                
  7 Fuhrman, Garrett    18 York Y-MA              53.10      52.77         12  
      25.70   27.07                                                
  8 Kahsay, Ethan       17 CC-MA                  52.35      52.80         11  
  9 Thomas, Riley       15 York Y-MA              51.13      52.89          9  
      25.32   27.57                                                
 10 Fissel, Orval       17 York Y-MA              53.72      52.93          7  
      25.70   27.23                                                
 11 Ventura, Stephen    17 York Y-MA              52.09      53.02          6  
      25.55   27.47                                                
 12 Hicks, Jared        17 York Y-MA              53.05      53.15          5  
      25.70   27.45                                                
 13 Fatta, Tanner       15 York Y-MA              55.78      53.89          4  
      25.93   27.96                                                
 14 Connolly, Aidan     15 York Y-MA              54.61      54.30          3  
      25.47   28.83                                                
 15 Clinton, Jon        15 HAY-MA                 55.54      54.80          2  
      26.47   28.33                                                
 16 Plant, Eli          15 CYAA-ZZ                56.70      55.59          1  
      27.01   28.58                                                
 17 Hine, Zachary       15 York Y-MA            1:07.02      55.88        
      21.17   34.71                                                
 18 Korich, Owen        16 LANY-MA                59.29      55.90        
      26.36   29.54                                                
 19 Burrows, Josh       16 FSC-LEBY-MA            56.96      57.71        
      28.24   29.47                                                
 20 Zimmerman, Andrew   15 LANY-MA                58.00      59.39        
      27.99   31.40                                                
 21 Krivitski, Travis   17 HAY-MA               1:00.88      59.92        
      28.18   31.74                                                
 22 Stickler, Adam      15 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:01.67    1:00.29        
      29.45   30.84                                                
 23 Flores, Angel       15 HAY-MA                 58.84    1:00.87        
      28.80   32.07                                                
 24 Eckels, Alex        16 WAY-MA               1:02.28    1:01.09        
      29.34   31.75                                                
 25 Miller, Matt        17 CC-MA                1:14.05    1:13.98        
    1:04.95    9.03                                                
 
Event 59  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.77   2/27/2016 Eve Phillips, WAY  -MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Ruth       8 WAY-MA                 15.63      15.55         20  
  2 Slover, Eleanor      8 NDCY-MA                15.77      16.57         17  
  3 Ernst, Jenna         7 LANY-MA                16.56      16.69         16  
  4 Richards, Serafina   8 CC-MA                  15.85      16.73         15  
  5 Griffie, Sunderlyn   8 CYAA-ZZ                18.16      17.39         14  
  6 Evans, Summer        7 WSY-MA                 17.64      17.51         13  
  7 Gallimore, Amber     7 York Y-MA              19.83      17.59         12  
  8 Bono, Sophia         7 CYAA-ZZ                21.74      17.99         11  
  9 Tritle, Rylie        8 WAY-MA                 18.73      18.26          9  
 10 Wagner, Grace        8 LANY-MA                18.72      18.31          7  
 11 Lawler, Samantha     7 WAY-MA                 19.63      19.59          6  
 12 Baumann, Adalyn      8 CYAA-ZZ                20.93      19.61          5  
 13 Golden, Luna         8 CC-MA                  20.70      19.76          4  
 14 Hosterman, Paige     8 GSVY-MA                19.58      19.80          3  
 15 Bratton, Shannon     7 FSC-LEBY-MA            20.30      19.95          2  
 16 Schanberger, Natal   8 York Y-MA              22.34      19.99          1  
 17 Hoffman, Calla       7 CC-MA                  20.88      20.18        
 18 Markle, Natalie      8 CC-MA                  22.11      21.18        
 19 Engle, Lydia         8 NDCY-MA                22.51      21.54        
 20 Siecker, Sarah       8 WAY-MA                 23.01      21.90        
 21 Roseman, Paige       7 GSVY-MA                22.54      21.91        
 22 Callen, Lillian      7 HAY-MA                 23.62      22.43        
 23 Fugate, Claire       7 FSC-LEBY-MA            22.01      22.84        
 24 White, Savannah      7 CC-MA                  26.09      23.52        
 25 Reid, Danika         7 GSVY-MA                27.90      23.77        
 26 Whalen, Olivia       8 CYAA-ZZ                27.18      24.97        
 27 Donely, Ella         7 CYAA-ZZ                24.94      25.00        
 28 Palmer, Abigail      8 York Y-MA              24.16      25.27        
 29 Roof, Leeann         7 FSC-LEBY-MA            25.58      25.98        
 30 Ewing, Nora          7 GSVY-MA                26.83      26.71        
 31 Cancel, Kendall      8 CYAA-ZZ                24.23      27.92        
 32 Cohoon, Morgan       7 GSVY-MA                29.40      30.06        
 33 Pauley, Journey      7 York Y-MA              27.58      31.73        
 
Event 60  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 15.05   2/23/2013 Nick Shelly, CC-MA                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schinnerer, Erik     8 GSVY-MA                17.07      16.25         20  
  2 Keefer, Grant        8 WSY-MA                 17.29      16.60         17  
  3 Albright, Jackson    8 GSVY-MA                17.75      17.65         16  
  4 Kupper, Kole         7 FSC-LEBY-MA            18.10      18.24         15  
  5 Legaspi, Kaleb       8 LANY-MA                18.39      18.26         14  
  6 Treas, Connor        7 GSVY-MA                19.35      18.61         13  
  7 Strine, Joven        7 CC-MA                  19.52      19.09         12  
  8 Philp, Alex          8 WAY-MA                 19.05      19.29         11  
  9 Ryan, Knox           8 HAY-MA                 19.55      19.41          9  
 10 Brininger, Clay      8 GSVY-MA                19.69      19.51          7  
 11 Book, Cameron        8 NDCY-MA                19.49      20.00          6  
 12 Snavely, Hayden      8 FSC-LEBY-MA            20.33      20.43          5  
 13 Shannon, Colin       8 GSVY-MA                19.79      20.49          4  
 14 Gogoi, Kavi          7 GSVY-MA                23.77      22.04          3  
 15 Stouffer, Owen       8 CC-MA                  23.30      22.31          2  
 16 Reigel, Gabriel      8 GSVY-MA                25.00      23.54          1  
 17 Bulbin, Nathan       8 GSVY-MA                21.28      24.21        
 18 McAdams, Gideon      8 York Y-MA              27.13      25.00        
 19 Spiese, Kieran       8 CC-MA                  26.23      25.75        
 
Event 61  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 17.45   2/26/2017 Ella Navari, York Y                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shuman, Brooke       6 FSC-LEBY-MA            20.70      18.46         20  
  2 Helwig, Chloe        6 FSC-LEBY-MA            21.35      21.82         17  
  3 Kovaschetz, Sawyer   6 GSVY-MA                22.96      22.58         16  
  4 Griffie, Saylor      6 CYAA-ZZ                25.42      23.85         15  
  5 Stains, Reagan       5 WAY-MA                 28.15      24.06         14  
  6 Detwiler, Alyssa     6 CC-MA                  24.76      24.12         13  
  7 Boyer, Adelyn        6 GSVY-MA                24.14      24.21         12  
  8 Kolak, Addalyn       6 GSVY-MA                25.79      24.42         11  
  9 Stoudt, Clara        6 GSVY-MA                24.07      24.98          9  
 10 Ferroni, Gabby       6 York Y-MA              23.48      26.24          7  
 11 Shannon, Morgan      6 GSVY-MA                24.22      26.90          6  
 12 Bartholow, Maddi     6 WAY-MA                 28.59      28.76          5  
 13 Montanez, Everest    6 CYAA-ZZ                31.61      33.94          4  
 14 Reid, Alyana         6 GSVY-MA                38.36      37.81          3  
 
Event 62  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 18.22   2/26/2011 Nick Shelly, CC-MA                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Ian          6 FSC-LEBY-MA            20.53      19.97         20  
  2 Nicolodi, Aeneas     6 FSC-LEBY-MA            21.31      20.90         17  
  3 Moyer, Chance        6 GSVY-MA                21.98      21.49         16  
  4 Shoff, Ryan          6 LANY-MA                23.04      22.83         15  
  5 Albright, Jaden      6 GSVY-MA                23.77      22.87         14  
  6 Thompson, Liam       6 WAY-MA                 24.79      23.74         13  
  7 Scott, Parker        6 WAY-MA                 26.26      24.92         12  
  8 Hancock, Samuel      6 WSY-MA                 25.15      25.17         11  
  9 Navari, Josh         5 York Y-MA              24.70      25.62          9  
 10 Barker, Dylan        5 WAY-MA                 32.03      29.03          7  
 11 Bratton, Tucker      5 FSC-LEBY-MA            34.89      32.28          6  
 12 Fetterman, Chase     6 GSVY-MA                35.83      36.16          5  
 13 Bulbin, Jacob        5 GSVY-MA                37.17      41.42          4  
 
Event 63  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:10.92   2/23/2013 Katie Saloky, SUNY                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reedy, Kayla        16 York Y-MA            2:12.49    2:11.14         20  
      27.69                   30.83                                
  2 Wise, Bella         18 York Y-MA            2:21.24    2:15.43         17  
      30.51   33.66   38.53   32.73                                
  3 Stahl, Nyah         15 York Y-MA            2:15.11    2:16.72         16  
      29.31   33.11   41.80   32.50                                
  4 Kline, Vyktoria     17 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:24.90    2:18.28         15  
      29.27   35.60   40.96   32.45                                
  5 Josey, Alana        15 York Y-MA            2:18.36    2:19.58         14  
      30.06                   31.12                                
  6 Talys, Gabrielle    15 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:19.76    2:19.84         13  
      29.41   36.39   42.50   31.54                                
  7 Fravel, Sarah       17 GSVY-MA              2:31.70    2:22.59         12  
      30.12   37.50   43.02   31.95                                
  8 Merrifield, Morgan  16 York Y-MA            2:23.09    2:24.47         11  
      31.12   35.53   44.68   33.14                                
  9 Heist, Megan        15 York Y-MA            2:18.63    2:24.71          9  
      30.92   38.55   40.86   34.38                                
 10 Mallams, Kylie      16 GSVY-MA              2:22.42    2:25.01          7  
      31.00   38.86   42.68   32.47                                
 11 Manning, Katie      18 WAY-MA               2:32.46    2:27.03          6  
      29.82   35.85   48.20   33.16                                
 12 Manning, Hanna      18 WAY-MA               2:27.68    2:27.23          5  
      30.77   39.85   43.11   33.50                                
 13 Reichelderfer, Abb  17 CC-MA                2:20.89    2:27.64          4  
      31.59   37.90   43.24   34.91                                
 14 Kratz, Breanna      16 CC-MA                2:37.23    2:29.56          3  
                      44.95   33.80                                
 15 Heiner, Brooke      15 York Y-MA            2:34.12    2:31.45          2  
 16 Haugh, Kennedy      15 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:39.09    2:33.04          1  
      32.13   39.05   46.66   35.20                                
 17 Gingrich, Madeline  15 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:30.56    2:33.50        
      34.62   38.93   43.71   36.24                                
 18 Rainey, Stephanie   15 CC-MA                2:36.42    2:39.29        
      34.70   39.19   49.64   35.76                                
 19 Doutrich, Meleah    16 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:38.21    2:39.82        
      36.01   41.70   46.21   35.90                                
 20 Zodet, Autumn       15 LANY-MA              2:46.87    2:47.28        
      35.51   42.01   52.07   37.69                                
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:00.12   2/27/2016 Ted Gunn, YY   -MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Riley       15 York Y-MA            2:01.97    2:05.23         20  
      27.68   32.59   35.89   29.07                                
  2 Speed, Cameron      16 York Y-MA            2:04.01    2:05.36         17  
      26.53   32.49   38.83   27.51                                
  3 Lutter, Sam         15 York Y-MA            2:08.24    2:07.48         16  
      26.85   34.25   37.07   29.31                                
  4 Ventura, Stephen    17 York Y-MA            2:05.92    2:08.84         15  
      27.42   33.89   37.34   30.19                                
  5 Fatta, Tanner       15 York Y-MA            2:06.71    2:09.03         14  
      28.17   34.21   35.69   30.96                                
  6 Woodard, Owen       15 LANY-MA              2:10.27    2:11.69         13  
      26.50   33.50   40.58   31.11                                
  7 Fulton, Christian   15 LANY-MA              2:19.60    2:15.76         12  
                      42.39   30.25                                
  8 Kahsay, Ethan       17 CC-MA                2:21.69    2:16.62         10  
      28.77   34.51   42.33   31.01                                
  8 Fuhrman, Garrett    18 York Y-MA            2:15.78    2:16.62         10  
      29.82   36.52   38.99   31.29                                
 10 Clarke, Mac         15 LANY-MA              2:27.72    2:22.98          7  
      29.03   37.49   42.90   33.56                                
 11 Burrows, Josh       16 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:19.31    2:23.09          6  
      30.30   35.59   42.85   34.35                                
 12 Korich, Owen        16 LANY-MA              2:24.28    2:28.22          5  
      30.61   42.29 1:15.32                                        
 13 Stickler, Adam      15 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    2:29.74          4  
      31.61   38.76   45.46   33.91                                
 14 Hine, Zachary       15 York Y-MA            2:53.59    2:49.33          3  
      35.89   44.92   48.95   39.57                                
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:21.65   2/23/2013 Meaghan Harnish, York Y                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navari, Ella         7 York Y-MA            1:28.34    1:28.45         20  
  2 Ernst, Jenna         7 LANY-MA              1:36.21    1:34.43         17  
      44.28   50.15                                                
  3 Barker, Mady         8 WAY-MA               1:43.91    1:37.38         16  
      44.97   52.41                                                
  4 Rogers, Sierra       8 NDCY-MA              1:36.54    1:40.90         15  
      46.76   54.14                                                
  5 Nguyen, Sofie        8 CYAA-ZZ              1:44.19    1:44.36         14  
      50.17   54.19                                                
  6 Slover, Eleanor      8 NDCY-MA              1:47.02    1:46.77         13  
      49.91   56.86                                                
  7 Evans, Summer        7 WSY-MA               1:49.74    1:52.10         12  
      52.45   59.65                                                
  8 Ferroni, Claudia     8 York Y-MA            1:50.22    1:55.29         11  
      55.34   59.95                                                
  9 Golden, Luna         8 CC-MA                     NT    1:58.48          9  
 10 Bratton, Shannon     7 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:56.87    1:59.69          7  
      57.41 1:02.28                                                
 11 Roseman, Paige       7 GSVY-MA              2:11.20    2:11.73          6  
    1:01.25 1:10.48                                                
 12 Boyer, Adelyn        6 GSVY-MA              2:32.11    2:13.30          5  
    1:04.36 1:08.94                                                
 13 Howard, Olivia       7 NDCY-MA              2:10.53    2:13.57          4  
    1:02.44 1:11.13                                                
 14 Schanberger, Natal   8 York Y-MA                 NT    2:14.25          3  
    1:00.37 1:13.88                                                
 15 Kolak, Addalyn       6 GSVY-MA              2:20.85    2:25.67          2  
    1:04.76 1:20.91                                                
 -- Ferroni, Gabby       6 York Y-MA            2:10.55         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
    1:02.89 1:10.08                                                
 -- Kovaschetz, Sawyer   6 GSVY-MA              2:14.49         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
    1:03.65 1:06.61                                                
 -- Shannon, Morgan      6 GSVY-MA              2:53.21         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
    1:07.70 1:19.01                                                
 -- White, Savannah      7 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:24.50   2/28/2015 Jonah Rees, YY   -MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar       8 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:20.38    1:22.31M        20  
  2 Soltanov, Yaroslav   8 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:27.03    1:25.52         17  
      41.60   43.92                                                
  3 Detwiler, Logan      8 CC-MA                1:39.26    1:32.23         16  
      43.63   48.60                                                
  4 Phifer, Ray          8 York Y-MA            1:45.18    1:32.36         15  
      42.98   49.38                                                
  5 Ferroni, Max         8 York Y-MA            1:35.13    1:32.62         14  
      43.17   49.45                                                
  6 Schinnerer, Erik     8 GSVY-MA              1:46.06    1:34.09         13  
      45.65   48.44                                                
  7 Harting, Lincoln     7 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:42.27         12  
  8 Albright, Jackson    8 GSVY-MA              1:55.52    1:43.95         11  
      51.06   52.89                                                
  9 Harsh, Eli           8 WAY-MA               1:53.51    1:45.07          9  
      52.38   52.69                                                
 10 Legaspi, Kaleb       8 LANY-MA              1:50.03    1:48.06          7  
 11 Houtz, Quentin       8 GSVY-MA              1:49.88    1:49.04          6  
 12 Book, Cameron        8 NDCY-MA              1:54.91    1:50.03          5  
      53.52   56.51                                                
 13 Brown, Conrad        8 NDCY-MA              2:00.45    1:53.72          4  
      51.65 1:02.07                                                
 14 Rupp, Randyn         8 WSY-MA                    NT    1:58.09          3  
      52.02 1:06.07                                                
 15 Philp, Alex          8 WAY-MA               2:10.27    2:02.78          2  
      54.41 1:08.37                                                
 16 Shannon, Colin       8 GSVY-MA              2:13.59    2:04.88          1  
      58.67 1:06.21                                                
 -- Bulbin, Nathan       8 GSVY-MA              2:24.25         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
    1:10.04 1:14.36                                                
 -- Reigel, Gabriel      8 GSVY-MA              3:01.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 
Event 67  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:21.95   2/28/2015 Abby Kling, YY   -MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Nyah         15 York Y-MA            5:19.20    5:26.80         20  
                                                      33.47   34.15
    1:04.97                                                        
  2 Reichelderfer, Abb  17 CC-MA                5:31.11    5:48.83         17  
      30.00   33.22   34.55   34.91   35.79   36.32   36.29   36.21
      36.44   35.10                                                
  3 Bildheiser, Macken  15 FSC-LEBY-MA          5:53.57    5:54.60         16  
      30.87   34.59   35.78   36.26   36.64   37.07   36.40   36.71
      35.74   34.54                                                
  4 Shay, Brianna       17 FSC-LEBY-MA          5:45.19    5:59.12         15  
      30.80   34.54   36.12   36.83   36.89   37.15   37.81   36.86
      36.75   35.37                                                
  5 Brown, Nya          15 York Y-MA            5:59.85    6:06.70         14  
      31.63   35.70   36.49   36.95   37.42   37.43   37.62   38.57
      37.93   36.96                                                
  6 Parrott, Patience   15 WAY-MA               6:19.66    6:21.67         13  
      34.90   38.73   37.89   38.88   38.59   38.84   39.31   38.50
      38.88   37.15                                                
  7 Hagarman, Emmaleig  15 HAY-MA               6:32.57    6:30.24         12  
      32.67   37.38   39.59   41.09   40.16   39.71                
              38.55                                                
  8 Ruby, Shannon       15 HAY-MA               6:49.97    6:30.34         11  
      33.19   37.52   39.14   39.38   39.91   39.67   40.77   40.48
      40.59   39.69                                                
 
Event 68  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:52.99   2/27/2016 Joseph Malafronte, SUNY -MA                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatta, Alec         17 York Y-MA            5:17.89    5:05.13         20  
      25.95   28.65   30.35   30.94   31.43   31.25   31.32   31.76
      31.76   31.72                                                
  2 Kahsay, Seth        15 CC-MA                5:10.54    5:09.95         17  
      26.71                                                        
              31.61                                                
  3 Fissel, Orval       17 York Y-MA            5:12.66    5:13.33         16  
      27.05   30.03   31.41   31.85   31.71   32.17   32.38   32.60
      32.53   31.60                                                
  4 Block, Auden        16 LANY-MA              5:34.33    5:21.90         15  
      27.10   30.57   31.76   32.14   32.99   33.34   34.10   33.80
      33.09   33.01                                                
  5 Zimmerman, Andrew   15 LANY-MA              5:35.67    5:43.24         14  
      29.29   34.29   34.94   35.61   36.33   36.67   34.35   34.92
      34.30   32.54                                                
  6 Korich, Owen        16 LANY-MA              5:37.27    5:48.50         13  
      29.76   33.23   34.70   35.63   35.45   36.03   36.16   35.93
      35.75   35.86                                                
  7 Clarke, Mac         15 LANY-MA              5:41.45    5:51.77         12  
      29.31   33.89   36.12   36.14   36.19   36.91   36.63   36.55
      35.67   34.36                                                
  8 Eckels, Alex        16 WAY-MA               6:20.56    6:27.37         11  
      33.49   38.25   38.99   40.34   39.68   40.15   40.41   40.86
      40.54   34.66                                                
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:44.82   2/27/2011 Chambersburg Chargers, CC-MA               
                         A Stauffer, K Metz, L Ellis, K Metz               
                1:39.69  NATS
                2:06.50  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:44.87    1:47.52 DIST    40  
     1) Laux, Laura 14                  2) O'Neill, Claire 14             
     3) Hilty, Alexa 13                 4) McCombs, Emma 14               
       27.27    27.77    26.22    26.26                                    
  2 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'               1:50.87    1:49.67 DIST    34  
     1) Terrazas, Olivia 13             2) Kahsay, Victoria 14            
     3) Toney, Cara 14                  4) Strine, Julia 14               
       27.86    28.26    27.63    25.92                                    
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'A'      1:52.53    1:50.15 DIST    32  
     1) Tomko, Zoe 14                   2) Houtz, Emily 13                
     3) Wert, Mackenzie 14              4) Decker, Alex 14                
       27.80    29.12    26.49    26.74                                    
  4 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                  1:49.98    1:50.28 DIST    30  
     1) Strayer, Catie 14               2) Butera, Bella 14               
     3) Froman, Emily 14                4) Kapp, Christine 13             
       28.41    26.77    28.26    26.84                                    
  5 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'        1:51.59    1:50.39 DIST    28  
     1) Heck, Paige 14                  2) Sponsler, Teah 14              
     3) Thrush, MaKenna 14              4) Updegrave, Sydney 14           
       28.46    27.77    27.05    27.11                                    
  6 WSY Swimming-MA  'A'                        1:51.60    1:51.86 DIST    26  
     1) Burton, Apple 13                2) Freedman, Rebecca 13           
     3) Weaver, Audrey 13               4) Chang, Lauren 13               
       26.94    30.03    28.14    26.75                                    
  7 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'       1:52.36    1:52.21 DIST    24  
     1) Hoerner, Madison 14             2) Meyer, Madelyn 14              
     3) Vila, Elizabeth 13              4) Ortiz, Madison 14              
       29.23    28.67    27.40    26.91                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:29.49  NATS
              2:03.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'               1:41.14    1:38.94 DIST    40  
     1) Shelly, Nick 13                 2) Welker, Ethan 14               
     3) Gonzalez, Diego 14              4) McMillen, Owen 13              
       25.31    23.89    24.48    25.26                                    
  2 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'              1:38.18    1:40.07 DIST    34  
     1) Flores, Alan 14                 2) Toth, Spencer 14               
     3) Raub, Jack 14                   4) Smith, Trey 13                 
       24.93    25.25    25.63    24.26                                    
  3 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'B'               1:46.91    1:42.82 DIST    32  
     1) Jackson, Andrew 14              2) Traxler, Arron 14              
     3) Shifler, Jacob 13               4) Traxler, Jared 14              
       26.31    24.53    27.31    24.67                                    
  4 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:45.11    1:44.22 DIST    30  
     1) Bingaman, Jasen 14              2) Miller, Kyle 13                
     3) Stoner, Sam 13                  4) Wang, Ethan 13                 
       26.73    26.98    25.92    24.59                                    
  5 Carlisle Family YMCA-ZZ  'A'                1:48.52    1:48.04 DIST    28  
     1) Chhoeung, Brandon 14            2) Brower, Joshua 13              
     3) Easteadt, James 14              4) Chenot, Nolan 14               
       24.87    29.07    30.52    23.58                                    
  6 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                  1:55.00    1:56.64 DIST    26  
     1) Driscoll, Moseley 13            2) Finnigan, Mick 14              
     3) Brown, Austin 13                4) Ventura, Timmy 13              
       28.21    30.92    29.49    28.02                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:49.29   2/26/2017 WSY Swimming, WSY  -MA                     
                         J Shoemaker, L Chang, K Barone, P Staretz         
                2:10.70  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:53.66    1:52.17 DIST    40  
     1) Way, Emily 11                   2) O'Leary, Anna 11               
     3) Kalmanowicz, Kate 12            4) Havice, Julia 11               
       27.32    30.04    28.37    26.44                                    
  2 WSY Swimming-MA  'A'                        1:56.67    1:56.08 DIST    34  
     1) Evans, Faith 12                 2) Rice, Marah 12                 
     3) Miskin, Hannah 12               4) Peiffer, Tyya 12               
       30.38    29.00    28.88    27.82                                    
  3 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'      1:57.21    1:57.39 DIST    32  
     1) Ernst, Carley 11                2) Woodard, Amelia 12             
     3) Farmer, Lilly 12                4) Adams, Tenra 11                
       29.61    28.58    31.77    27.43                                    
  4 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'A'      1:56.97    1:57.48 DIST    30  
     1) Gerlinski, Emma 11              2) McCormick, Lea 11              
     3) Riley, Valeria 12               4) Shannon, Kimberly 12           
       29.65    29.87    30.97    26.99                                    
  5 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'        2:03.06    1:59.73 DIST    28  
     1) Thrush, Hannah 11               2) Zoellner, Aubrey 11            
     3) Rothermel, Tatum 12             4) Kieffer, Ashley 11             
       31.02    30.69    29.88    28.14                                    
  6 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'       2:03.52    2:01.19 DIST    26  
     1) Doutrich, Annika 11             2) Smith, Brie 12                 
     3) Binkley, Alexis 11              4) Tadajweski, Grace 12           
       30.63    28.59    33.42    28.55                                    
  7 Carlisle Family YMCA-ZZ  'A'                2:05.50    2:01.92 DIST    24  
     1) Brower, Deborah 11              2) Hritz, Dolly 11                
     3) Forbes, Kenzi 11                4) Lippert, Catherine 12          
       30.06    31.50    39.91    20.45                                    
  8 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                2:05.85    2:02.06 DIST    22  
     1) Hess, Belle 11                  2) Buhrman, Kay 11                
     3) Rundquist, Ireland 11           4) Beck, Mya 11                   
       30.91    31.97    29.32    29.86                                    
  9 WSY Swimming-MA  'B'                        2:04.64    2:03.55 DIST    18  
     1) Rudy, Bella 12                  2) Maggio, Brea 12                
     3) Ludwick, Sadie 12               4) Mahrady, Layla 12              
       30.50    31.03    30.90    31.12                                    
 10 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:07.61    2:04.84 DIST    14  
     1) Bortner, Maddie 11              2) Rodriguez, Rachel 11           
     3) Pryor, Chandler 12              4) Weichseldorfer, Sarah 12       
       31.06    33.19    31.40    29.19                                    
 11 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'              1:51.35    2:06.67 DIST    12  
     1) Kile, Victoria 11               2) Erdman, Gabriella 11           
     3) Loss, Joslyn 12                 4) Yates, Julia 12                
       31.71    35.22    30.00    29.74                                    
 12 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'B'      2:16.57    2:13.46         10  
     1) Reitz, Haley 12                 2) McLoughlin, Jenna 11           
     3) Vovakes, Gianna 11              4) Gothel, Brooke 12              
       32.67    34.19    34.74    31.86                                    
 13 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'C'                  2:16.68    2:16.68          8  
     1) Ho, Julia 11                    2) Finnigan, Erin 12              
     3) Fives, Kathryn 11               4) Balog, Sylvia 12               
       36.33    34.72    33.74    31.89                                    
 14 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'B'             NT    2:17.15          6  
     1) Savage, Ava 11                  2) Updegrave, Delaney 10          
     3) Wiest, Julia 11                 4) Roe, Kirra 11                  
       32.27    31.39    41.36    32.13                                    
 15 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'C'      2:47.34    2:46.71          4  
     1) Snyder, Kaiulani 11             2) Fairbank, Sadie 12             
     3) Ray, Emma 12                    4) Pfirman, Emily 12              
       37.18    40.75    54.73    34.05                                    
 -- Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'C'               2:17.73         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kinton, Norah 12                2) Frankhouser, Hailey 12         
     3) Bump, Jocelyn 11                4) Greenwood, Brynn 11            
       33.39    33.58    38.27    31.70                                    
 -- Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'B'               2:02.53         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Kahsay, Bethany 12              2) Fegan, Hailey 11               
     3) Shifler, Madelyn 11             4) Caltrider, Abby 11             
       31.86    32.63    29.44    29.84                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:48.75   2/28/2016 Chambersburg Chargers, CC   -MA            
                         A McMillen, S Vessah, D Gonzalez, N Shelly        
                2:14.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:51.27    1:50.44 DIST    40  
     1) Henry, Christian 11             2) Ferroni, Ethan 12              
     3) Fatta, Kaden 11                 4) Wade, Jacob 12                 
       28.73    28.75    27.97    24.99                                    
  2 WSY Swimming-MA  'A'                        1:49.79    1:51.02 DIST    34  
     1) Chang, Jonathan 12              2) Yoon, Sondo 12                 
     3) Houston, Caleb 12               4) Keyes, Jake 12                 
       27.42    26.52    30.40    26.68                                    
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'A'      1:53.85    1:51.63 DIST    32  
     1) Malusis, Mitchell 12            2) Cianflone, Mason 12            
     3) Reichner, Trevor 11             4) Ordonez, Mason 11              
       26.54    29.93    28.04    27.12                                    
  4 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                1:55.27    1:55.54 DIST    30  
     1) Decker, Joseph 12               2) Parrott, Neilson 11            
     3) Jacobs, Joey 12                 4) Thompson, Grant 12             
       29.52    29.30    29.25    27.47                                    
  5 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:02.14    1:59.01 DIST    28  
     1) Grega, Alex 12                  2) O'Leary, Michael 11            
     3) Pacifico, Ben 12                4) Clarke, Asher 12               
       29.47    30.87    30.15    28.52                                    
  6 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'       2:03.05    2:00.83 DIST    26  
     1) Hidalgo, Carlos 12              2) Kline, Daniel 11               
     3) Campbell, Luke 11               4) Dibiaso, Dayton 11             
       25.34    31.56    32.25    31.68                                    
  7 WSY Swimming-MA  'B'                        2:02.64    2:02.87 DIST    24  
     1) Jones, Max 12                   2) Gaudion, Peter 11              
     3) Maggio, Breydon 12              4) Gaudion, James 11              
       31.53    31.80    29.86    29.68                                    
  8 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'C'                  2:08.46    2:06.15 DIST    22  
     1) Knarr, Trevor 11                2) Wright, Tyler 12               
     3) Burgess, Tyler 12               4) Miller, Stevy 11               
       33.18    30.54    31.36    31.07                                    
  9 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'      2:06.00    2:07.61 DIST    18  
     1) Vitko, Ivan 11                  2) Roettger, Luke 12              
     3) Mikula, Max 11                  4) Mikula, Caz 12                 
       29.42    32.89    34.45    30.85                                    
 10 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'              2:00.18    2:08.12 DIST    14  
     1) Smith, Cole 12                  2) Raub, Sam 11                   
     3) Raub, James 11                  4) Toth, Cam 12                   
       32.54    34.70    31.93    28.95                                    
 11 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'B'               2:22.43    2:16.99         12  
     1) Kahsay, Gabriel 11              2) Wolgemuth, Ethan 11            
     3) Spiese, Owen 11                 4) Detwiler, Guy 11               
       32.26    31.32    41.37    32.04                                    
 -- Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'               1:50.08         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Estep, Derek 11                 2) Estep, Brandon 12              
     3) Pong, Roby 12                   4) Jackson, Brady 12              
       26.75    27.09    26.45    26.46                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:03.35    3/1/2015 York YMCA Swimming, YY   -MA               
                         C Kapp, A Gemma, M Harnish, A Hilty               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:04.54    1:59.66M        40  
     1) Folcomer, Tiffany 10            2) Miller, Brianna 9              
     3) Moore, Chloe 10                 4) Hinson, Kaliyah 9              
       30.27    30.79    30.57    28.03                                    
  2 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'               2:12.75    2:09.71         34  
     1) Markle, Lauren 10               2) Del Rosario, Xiomara 10        
     3) Evans, Lilly 10                 4) Hasis, Nicole 10               
       33.39    31.70    33.89    30.73                                    
  3 WSY Swimming-MA  'A'                        2:10.98    2:10.93         32  
     1) Maggio, Rylee 10                2) Keefer, Morgan 10              
     3) Hancock, Caroline 10            4) Chang, Katie 10                
       33.32    33.68    34.27    29.66                                    
  4 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'A'      2:18.75    2:18.76         30  
     1) Boyer, Laurel 9                 2) Snyder, Roslyn 9               
     3) McConnell, Elleana 9            4) Hopkinson, Emma 9              
       34.19    34.72    37.22    32.63                                    
  5 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                2:20.41    2:20.89         28  
     1) Stains, Delaney 10              2) Harsh, Chesley 10              
     3) Schaffer, Chloe 9               4) Phillips, Eve 10               
       39.55    32.13    40.94    28.27                                    
  6 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:26.40    2:25.62         26  
     1) Walsh, Aivleen 10               2) Kapp, Juliane 9                
     3) Lucas, Ella 10                  4) Kalmanowicz, Lauren 9          
       34.08    40.83    38.52    32.19                                    
  7 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'              2:04.73    2:26.89         24  
     1) Yard, Laney 9                   2) Kile, Bella 9                  
     3) Rosenbach, Bryn 7               4) Yates, Esme 10                 
       37.55    35.46    40.65    33.23                                    
  8 WSY Swimming-MA  'B'                        2:30.20    2:31.02         22  
     1) Evans, Grace 10                 2) Ludwick, Chloe 9               
     3) Black, Audrey 10                4) Brechbiel, Ella 9              
       35.81    40.43    37.44    37.34                                    
  9 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'       2:05.49    2:35.11         18  
     1) Hidalgo, Carla 10               2) Kase, Eiza 9                   
     3) Haugh, Ella 10                  4) Alnoor, Atalia 9               
       32.32    40.03    38.06    44.70                                    
 10 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'B'               2:33.39    2:41.36         14  
     1) Welker, Harper 10               2) Shelly, Natalie 9              
     3) Grove, Ava 9                    4) Reichelderfer, Brooke 9        
       38.33    43.70    43.61    35.72                                    
 11 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'C'                  2:46.74    2:42.36         12  
     1) Naylor, Ashley 9                2) Morales, Jayani 10             
     3) Zhou, Athena 9                  4) King, Delaney 9                
       41.73    40.15    42.65    37.83                                    
 12 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'B'      2:43.71    2:42.97         10  
     1) Pachucki, Anna 9                2) Ray, Isabella 10               
     3) Stamm, Kiran 10                 4) Fetterman, Olivia 9            
       49.74    31.64    47.93    33.66                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:57.55   2/24/2013 WSY Swimming, WSY  -MA                     
                         K Farrow, T Chase, M Hardt, Z Gallagher           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'               2:08.40    2:07.27         40  
     1) Pong, Cristian 9                2) Tasker, Amir 9                 
     3) White, Ethan 9                  4) Detwiler, Sean 10              
       30.72    33.07    33.40    30.08                                    
  2 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'      2:20.85    2:19.56         34  
     1) Trowbridge, Colin 9             2) Gates, Andrew 10               
     3) Robinson, Dennis 9              4) Olson, Trevor 10               
       33.04    37.10    38.65    30.77                                    
  3 WSY Swimming-MA  'A'                        2:18.34    2:19.89         32  
     1) Gamber, Ian 10                  2) Douglass, Brody 10             
     3) Koslowski, Drew 9               4) Hearn, Mitch 9                 
       34.85    34.86    37.80    32.38                                    
  4 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'B'               2:25.28    2:26.66         30  
     1) Kambalimath, Advay 9            2) Evans, Colby 9                 
     3) McGraw, Cullen 9                4) Covington, Xavier 9            
       38.50    36.77    36.69    34.70                                    
  5 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'A'      2:24.65    2:27.27         28  
     1) Doss, Nicholas 10               2) Rogovin, Benjamin 10           
     3) McCormick, Les 10               4) Moyer, Malachi 9               
       36.52    36.69    38.63    35.43                                    
  6 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:12.46    2:29.56         26  
     1) King, Dalen 10                  2) Flemister, Elkanah 9           
     3) Torres, Roman 9                 4) Reed, Chase 9                  
       32.86    35.73    39.20    41.77                                    
  7 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'       2:36.07    2:29.66         24  
     1) Newton, Christian 10            2) Tadajweski, Edward 10          
     3) Alnoor, Jacob 10                4) Shuman, Parker 10              
       36.91    29.03    44.41    39.31                                    
 -- Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'              2:18.50         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Haley, Sam 9                    2) Stoner, Alex 10                
     3) Shives, Connor 9                4) Rosenbach, Liam 9              
       36.78    38.26    36.17    34.11                                    
 -- Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'        2:25.88         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Slover, Jude 10                 2) McLenegan, Brayden 9           
     3) Book, Collier 10                4) Roe, Ethan 9                   
       35.34    47.17    26.29    35.60                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:55.00   2/28/2016 Abigail Doss, SUNY -MA                     
                1:56.49  NATS
                2:02.49  JO
                2:15.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burton, Apple       13 WSY-MA               2:04.91    2:01.07 JO      20  
      28.05   30.79   31.54   30.69                                
  2 McCombs, Emma       14 York Y-MA            2:06.75    2:02.82 DIST    17  
      28.59   30.95   31.67   31.61                                
  3 Groff, Avery        14 York Y-MA            2:08.85    2:04.30 DIST    16  
      29.22   32.19   32.17   30.72                                
  4 Hilty, Alexa        13 York Y-MA            2:07.57    2:05.43 DIST    15  
      28.95                   32.27                                
  5 Klinedinst, Molly   14 York Y-MA            2:09.16    2:07.77 DIST    14  
      29.81   32.21   33.05   32.70                                
  6 McKim, Paige        13 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:07.00    2:08.70 DIST    13  
      29.19   31.57   33.42   34.52                                
  7 Kapp, Christine     13 York Y-MA            2:10.28    2:09.04 DIST    12  
      29.95   33.17   33.32   32.60                                
  8 Ortiz, Madison      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:09.75    2:13.06 DIST    11  
      29.41   33.58   34.80   35.27                                
B - Final
  9 Butera, Bella       14 York Y-MA            2:12.78    2:07.19 DIST     9  
      29.07   32.04   33.00   33.08                                
 10 Freedman, Rebecca   13 WSY-MA               2:14.43    2:09.86 DIST     7  
      29.94   33.25   33.66   33.01                                
 11 Heck, Paige         14 NDCY-MA              2:12.95    2:11.59 DIST     6  
      30.15   33.46   34.51   33.47                                
 12 Vila, Elizabeth     13 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:12.43    2:12.64 DIST     5  
      30.30   33.89   34.63   33.82                                
 13 Terrazas, Olivia    13 CC-MA                2:11.35    2:13.69 DIST     4  
      29.91   33.23   34.73   35.82                                
 14 Vitko, Sophia       14 LANY-MA              2:14.40    2:14.93 DIST     3  
      31.32   34.20   34.95   34.46                                
 15 Gobin, Elizabeth    13 CYAA-ZZ              2:15.34    2:15.68          2  
      30.86   34.58   35.86   34.38                                
 16 Fabian, Carol       13 York Y-MA            2:14.13    2:15.83          1  
      30.63   34.66   35.84   34.70                                
Preliminaries
  4 Chang, Lauren       13 WSY-MA               2:07.11                   
      29.62   32.31   32.60   32.58                                
 11 Lewis, Isabel       14 CC-MA                2:11.75                   
      30.56   34.49   34.13   32.57                                
 12 Decker, Alex        14 GSVY-MA              2:11.86                   
      31.07   33.75   34.62   32.42                                
 16 Wert, Mackenzie     14 GSVY-MA              2:13.33                   
      31.14   33.82   34.81   33.56                                
 21 Froman, Emily       14 York Y-MA            2:15.45                   
      30.91   33.79   34.69   36.06                                
 22 Speed, Deanna       13 York Y-MA            2:15.54                   
      30.56   34.03   35.18   35.77                                
 23 Blake, Joelle       13 WAY-MA               2:15.72                   
      31.46   34.65   35.37   34.24                                
 24 Meyer, Madelyn      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:16.33                   
      31.72   35.12   35.17   34.32                                
 25 Toney, Cara         14 CC-MA                2:17.14                   
      32.02   35.79   35.82   33.51                                
 26 Thrush, MaKenna     14 NDCY-MA              2:18.01                   
      31.58   35.40   36.59   34.44                                
 27 Houtz, Emily        13 GSVY-MA              2:21.38                   
      32.12   35.71   37.33   36.22                                
 28 Kough, Audrey       13 CC-MA                2:24.13                   
      33.17   36.05   37.48   37.43                                
 29 Parrott, Charity    13 WAY-MA               2:24.70                   
      34.39   36.91   37.13   36.27                                
 30 Roan, Tessa         14 GSVY-MA              2:25.67                   
      32.17   37.03   38.57   37.90                                
 31 Johnson, Chace      13 CC-MA                2:29.95                   
      33.09   37.89   40.19   38.78                                
 32 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA            2:31.34                   
      35.74   38.32   39.45   37.83                                
 33 Haro, Valentina     14 WSY-MA               2:33.47                   
      34.45                   38.95                                
 34 Knepper, Kate       13 WSY-MA               2:35.80                   
      35.83   40.69   39.10   40.18                                
 35 Butterfield, Becky  13 WSY-MA               2:37.92                   
      35.25   39.46   41.60   41.61                                
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:55.00   2/28/2016 Abigail Doss, SUNY -MA                     
                1:56.49  NATS
                2:02.49  JO
                2:15.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Apple             13 WSY-MA               2:00.62    2:04.91 qDIST  
      28.30   31.86   32.19   32.56                                
  2 McCombs, Emma             14 York Y-MA            2:05.68    2:06.75 qDIST  
      29.21   31.88   32.86   32.80                                
  3 McKim, Paige              13 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:06.14    2:07.00 qDIST  
      29.73   31.84   32.78   32.65                                
  4 Chang, Lauren             13 WSY-MA               2:02.65    2:07.11 qDIST  
      29.62   32.31   32.60   32.58                                
  5 Hilty, Alexa              13 York Y-MA            2:03.86    2:07.57 qDIST  
      29.88   32.49   33.13   32.07                                
  6 Groff, Avery              14 York Y-MA            2:06.79    2:08.85 qDIST  
      30.74   33.33   33.04   31.74                                
  7 Klinedinst, Molly         14 York Y-MA            2:09.41    2:09.16 qDIST  
      30.58   33.19   33.09   32.30                                
  8 Ortiz, Madison            14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:08.88    2:09.75 qDIST  
      29.19   32.90   33.73   33.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kapp, Christine           13 York Y-MA            2:09.12    2:10.28 qDIST  
      30.13   33.22   33.60   33.33                                
 10 Terrazas, Olivia          13 CC-MA                2:09.82    2:11.35 qDIST  
      29.95   33.37   33.96   34.07                                
 11 Lewis, Isabel             14 CC-MA                2:11.69    2:11.75 qDIST  
      30.56   34.49   34.13   32.57                                
 12 Decker, Alex              14 GSVY-MA              2:13.37    2:11.86 qDIST  
      31.07   33.75   34.62   32.42                                
 13 Vila, Elizabeth           13 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:12.33    2:12.43 qDIST  
      30.44   33.58   34.32   34.09                                
 14 Butera, Bella             14 York Y-MA            2:11.10    2:12.78 qDIST  
      30.65   33.51   34.83   33.79                                
 15 Heck, Paige               14 NDCY-MA              2:11.98    2:12.95 qDIST  
      30.33   33.39   35.21   34.02                                
 16 Wert, Mackenzie           14 GSVY-MA              2:19.30    2:13.33 qDIST  
      31.14   33.82   34.81   33.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fabian, Carol             13 York Y-MA            2:15.42    2:14.13 DIST   
      30.20   34.20   34.88   34.85                                
 18 Vitko, Sophia             14 LANY-MA              2:16.37    2:14.40 DIST   
      31.19   34.24   35.01   33.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Freedman, Rebecca         13 WSY-MA               2:12.61    2:14.43 DIST   
      30.98   34.04   34.88   34.53                                
 20 Gobin, Elizabeth          13 CYAA-ZZ              2:25.30    2:15.34        
      30.85   34.28   35.58   34.63                                
 21 Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA            2:12.56    2:15.45        
      30.91   33.79   34.69   36.06                                
 22 Speed, Deanna             13 York Y-MA            2:13.82    2:15.54        
      30.56   34.03   35.18   35.77                                
 23 Blake, Joelle             13 WAY-MA               2:15.83    2:15.72        
      31.46   34.65   35.37   34.24                                
 24 Meyer, Madelyn            14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:32.21    2:16.33        
      31.72   35.12   35.17   34.32                                
 25 Toney, Cara               14 CC-MA                2:11.99    2:17.14        
      32.02   35.79   35.82   33.51                                
 26 Thrush, MaKenna           14 NDCY-MA              2:15.10    2:18.01        
      31.58   35.40   36.59   34.44                                
 27 Houtz, Emily              13 GSVY-MA              2:20.42    2:21.38        
      32.12   35.71   37.33   36.22                                
 28 Kough, Audrey             13 CC-MA                2:22.38    2:24.13        
      33.17   36.05   37.48   37.43                                
 29 Parrott, Charity          13 WAY-MA               2:22.52    2:24.70        
      34.39   36.91   37.13   36.27                                
 30 Roan, Tessa               14 GSVY-MA              2:25.52    2:25.67        
      32.17   37.03   38.57   37.90                                
 31 Johnson, Chace            13 CC-MA                2:26.74    2:29.95        
      33.09   37.89   40.19   38.78                                
 32 Yerkins, Gabriele         14 York Y-MA            2:26.72    2:31.34        
      35.74   38.32   39.45   37.83                                
 33 Haro, Valentina           14 WSY-MA               2:35.80    2:33.47        
      34.45                   38.95                                
 34 Knepper, Kate             13 WSY-MA               2:41.39    2:35.80        
      35.83   40.69   39.10   40.18                                
 35 Butterfield, Becky        13 WSY-MA               2:39.65    2:37.92        
      35.25   39.46   41.60   41.61                                
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.74    3/2/2014 Devon Chenot, UN-MA                        
                1:45.39  NATS
                1:56.29  JO
                2:13.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Logan        13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:54.24    1:52.60MJO      20  
      25.77   28.30   29.16   29.37                                
  2 Chhoeung, Brandon   14 CYAA-ZZ              1:58.25    1:57.58 DIST    17  
      26.34   30.08   30.94   30.22                                
  3 Wang, Ethan         13 York Y-MA            1:59.52    1:57.99 DIST    16  
      26.74   29.85   31.09   30.31                                
  4 Shelly, Nick        13 CC-MA                1:59.58    1:59.31 DIST    15  
      27.56   30.20   30.82   30.73                                
  5 Drouin, Jack        14 GSVY-MA              2:01.36    2:00.21 DIST    14  
      27.71   30.82   31.88   29.80                                
  6 McMillen, Owen      13 CC-MA                2:03.74    2:01.71 DIST    13  
      27.64   30.92   32.14   31.01                                
  7 Flores, Alan        14 HAY-MA               2:00.90    2:03.27 DIST    12  
      26.39   30.20   32.94   33.74                                
B - Final
  9 Miller, Kyle        13 York Y-MA            2:11.72    2:08.20 DIST     9  
      28.86   31.71   33.48   34.15                                
 10 Driscoll, Moseley   13 York Y-MA            2:10.62    2:09.86 DIST     7  
      29.03   33.00   34.40   33.43                                
 11 Shifler, Jacob      13 CC-MA                2:14.45    2:11.70 DIST     6  
      29.53   32.40   34.86   34.91                                
 12 Spiese, Sam         14 CC-MA                2:14.10    2:13.11          5  
      29.54   34.23   35.64   33.70                                
 13 Bingaman, Jasen     14 York Y-MA            2:19.96    2:15.17          4  
      30.82   33.28   35.97   35.10                                
 14 Brower, Joshua      13 CYAA-ZZ              2:15.76    2:16.09          3  
      31.29   34.76   35.71   34.33                                
 15 Brown, Austin       13 York Y-MA            2:44.74    2:42.74          2  
      34.43   40.80   44.17   43.34                                
Preliminaries
  7 Gonzalez, Diego     14 CC-MA                2:01.49                   
      28.17   31.16   31.28   30.88                                
  8 Jackson, Andrew     14 CC-MA                2:03.32                   
      28.39   31.24   31.99   31.70                                
 10 Raub, Jack          14 HAY-MA               2:03.87                   
      27.93   30.39   32.56   32.99                                
A - Final
 11 Traxler, Arron      14 CC-MA                2:07.56                   
      27.32   31.61   34.22   34.41                                
Preliminaries
 12 Miller, Logan       13 WAY-MA               2:10.55                   
      30.41   33.48   33.91   32.75                                
 17 Raub, Peter         13 HAY-MA               2:15.42                   
      29.87   35.55   36.47   33.53                                
 19 McHugh, Ardan       13 LANY-MA              2:18.78                   
      30.97   35.27   37.77   34.77                                
B - Final
 21 Easteadt, James     14 CYAA-ZZ              2:20.65                   
      31.51   35.53   37.03   36.58                                
Preliminaries
 22 Kahsay, Daniel      13 CC-MA                2:22.78                   
      32.39   35.37   38.39   36.63                                
 23 Paglio, Matthew     14 York Y-MA            2:25.44                   
                      38.46   39.43                                
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.74    3/2/2014 Devon Chenot, UN-MA                        
                1:45.39  NATS
                1:56.29  JO
                2:13.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan              13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:56.70    1:54.24 qJO    
      25.93   28.76   29.73   29.82                                
  2 Chhoeung, Brandon         14 CYAA-ZZ              2:04.18    1:58.25 qDIST  
      27.02   30.70   30.61   29.92                                
  3 Wang, Ethan               13 York Y-MA            1:59.57    1:59.52 qDIST  
      26.80   30.19   31.31   31.22                                
  4 Shelly, Nick              13 CC-MA                1:57.98    1:59.58 qDIST  
      28.01   30.46   30.68   30.43                                
  5 Flores, Alan              14 HAY-MA               2:07.57    2:00.90 qDIST  
      26.53   30.16   32.10   32.11                                
  6 Drouin, Jack              14 GSVY-MA              2:03.34    2:01.36 qDIST  
      27.14   31.07   32.12   31.03                                
  7 Gonzalez, Diego           14 CC-MA                2:03.13    2:01.49 qDIST  
      28.17   31.16   31.28   30.88                                
  8 Jackson, Andrew           14 CC-MA                2:08.27    2:03.32 qDIST  
      28.39   31.24   31.99   31.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McMillen, Owen            13 CC-MA                2:03.29    2:03.74 qDIST  
      28.40   31.68   32.65   31.01                                
 10 Raub, Jack                14 HAY-MA               2:01.27    2:03.87 qDIST  
      27.93   30.39   32.56   32.99                                
 11 Traxler, Arron            14 CC-MA                2:08.51    2:07.56 qDIST  
      27.32   31.61   34.22   34.41                                
 12 Miller, Logan             13 WAY-MA               2:20.07    2:10.55 qDIST  
      30.41   33.48   33.91   32.75                                
 13 Driscoll, Moseley         13 York Y-MA            2:08.56    2:10.62 qDIST  
      29.37   33.15   34.50   33.60                                
 14 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y-MA            2:10.87    2:11.72 qDIST  
      30.54   34.15   34.54   32.49                                
 15 Spiese, Sam               14 CC-MA                2:11.72    2:14.10 q      
      30.20   34.35   35.23   34.32                                
 16 Shifler, Jacob            13 CC-MA                2:15.51    2:14.45 q      
      29.79   34.09   35.33   35.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raub, Peter               13 HAY-MA               2:18.03    2:15.42        
      29.87   35.55   36.47   33.53                                
 18 Brower, Joshua            13 CYAA-ZZ              2:23.69    2:15.76        
      31.48   34.22   35.58   34.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McHugh, Ardan             13 LANY-MA              2:21.79    2:18.78        
      30.97   35.27   37.77   34.77                                
 20 Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y-MA            2:18.22    2:19.96        
      31.10   34.20   37.46   37.20                                
 21 Easteadt, James           14 CYAA-ZZ              2:19.27    2:20.65        
      31.51   35.53   37.03   36.58                                
 22 Kahsay, Daniel            13 CC-MA                2:25.47    2:22.78        
      32.39   35.37   38.39   36.63                                
 23 Paglio, Matthew           14 York Y-MA            2:38.63    2:25.44        
                      38.46   39.43                                
 24 Brown, Austin             13 York Y-MA            2:30.82    2:44.74        
      35.87   41.62   44.08   43.17                                
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:04.28    3/2/2014 Abigail Doss, SUNY                         
                2:09.89  JO
                2:25.50  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shannon, Kimberly   12 GSVY-MA              2:07.91    2:04.44 JO      20  
      28.87   31.97   32.77   30.83                                
  2 Doutrich, Annika    11 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:14.06    2:10.45 DIST    17  
      31.27   33.05   33.66   32.47                                
  3 Kalmanowicz, Kate   12 York Y-MA            2:16.96    2:14.56 DIST    16  
      30.80   34.48   34.86   34.42                                
  4 Rice, Marah         12 WSY-MA               2:17.79    2:16.41 DIST    15  
      30.71   34.80   36.04   34.86                                
  5 Peiffer, Tyya       12 WSY-MA               2:22.22    2:16.85 DIST    14  
      31.53   34.78   36.73   33.81                                
  6 Buhrman, Kay        11 WAY-MA               2:25.46    2:23.56 DIST    13  
      33.12   37.15   37.91   35.38                                
  7 Beck, Mya           11 WAY-MA               2:23.49    2:23.58 DIST    12  
      33.04   37.15   37.91   35.48                                
  8 O'Leary, Anna       11 York Y-MA            2:25.12    2:25.13 DIST    11  
      33.79   36.69   37.84   36.81                                
B - Final
  9 Farmer, Lilly       12 LANY-MA              2:26.02    2:20.81 DIST     9  
      31.90   36.32   37.28   35.31                                
 10 Yates, Julia        12 HAY-MA               2:27.39    2:22.00 DIST     7  
      31.76   36.86   38.35   35.03                                
 11 Thrush, Hannah      11 NDCY-MA              2:29.57    2:27.87          6  
      33.06   38.50   38.75   37.56                                
 12 Bortner, Maddie     11 York Y-MA            2:30.02    2:28.46          5  
      34.25   39.05   38.86   36.30                                
 13 Riley, Valeria      12 GSVY-MA              2:33.11    2:29.24          4  
      32.61   37.73   42.31   36.59                                
 14 Fegan, Hailey       11 CC-MA                2:30.62    2:31.55          3  
      33.98   39.30   39.83   38.44                                
 15 Hritz, Dolly        11 CYAA-ZZ              2:34.90    2:33.10          2  
      34.99   40.43   40.43   37.25                                
 10 Caltrider, Abby     11 CC-MA                2:26.18                   
      32.41   37.84   38.59   37.34                                
Preliminaries
 17 Kile, Victoria      11 HAY-MA               2:36.74                   
      34.61   39.24   41.80   41.09                                
 18 Trowbridge, Maya    12 LANY-MA              2:38.12                   
      36.13   41.29   41.62   39.08                                
 19 Frankhouser, Haile  12 CC-MA                2:38.73                   
      35.75   39.89   42.00   41.09                                
 20 Mahrady, Layla      12 WSY-MA               2:41.05                   
      35.13   41.03   42.49   42.40                                
 21 Revington, Brookly  12 WSY-MA               2:46.27                   
      37.64   42.45   43.75   42.43                                
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:04.28    3/2/2014 Abigail Doss, SUNY                         
                2:09.89  JO
                2:25.50  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kimberly         12 GSVY-MA              2:06.67    2:07.91 qJO    
      29.26   32.16   33.47   33.02                                
  2 Doutrich, Annika          11 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:11.71    2:14.06 qDIST  
      32.39   34.39   34.30   32.98                                
  3 Kalmanowicz, Kate         12 York Y-MA            2:17.11    2:16.96 qDIST  
      31.57   34.32   35.80   35.27                                
  4 Rice, Marah               12 WSY-MA               2:17.06    2:17.79 qDIST  
      30.54   34.77   36.56   35.92                                
  5 Peiffer, Tyya             12 WSY-MA               2:17.89    2:22.22 qDIST  
      32.64   36.27   37.93   35.38                                
  6 Beck, Mya                 11 WAY-MA               2:23.02    2:23.49 qDIST  
      32.20   36.98   37.96   36.35                                
  7 O'Leary, Anna             11 York Y-MA            2:25.26    2:25.12 qDIST  
      33.70   36.95   38.09   36.38                                
  8 Buhrman, Kay              11 WAY-MA               2:30.42    2:25.46 qDIST  
      33.62   38.06   37.60   36.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farmer, Lilly             12 LANY-MA              2:25.41    2:26.02 q      
      33.34   37.44   38.48   36.76                                
 10 Caltrider, Abby           11 CC-MA                2:30.83    2:26.18 q      
      32.41   37.84   38.59   37.34                                
 11 Yates, Julia              12 HAY-MA               2:27.89    2:27.39 q      
      31.65   38.53   39.65   37.56                                
 12 Thrush, Hannah            11 NDCY-MA              2:32.74    2:29.57 q      
      34.34   38.46   39.41   37.36                                
 13 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y-MA            2:29.76    2:30.02 q      
      34.39   39.25   39.39   36.99                                
 14 Fegan, Hailey             11 CC-MA                2:27.82    2:30.62 q      
      34.45   38.83   39.29   38.05                                
 15 Riley, Valeria            12 GSVY-MA              2:35.49    2:33.11 q      
      33.97   39.42   40.50   39.22                                
 16 Hritz, Dolly              11 CYAA-ZZ              2:34.05    2:34.90 q      
                      41.69   40.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kile, Victoria            11 HAY-MA               2:39.15    2:36.74        
      34.61   39.24   41.80   41.09                                
 18 Trowbridge, Maya          12 LANY-MA              2:44.48    2:38.12        
      36.13   41.29   41.62   39.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Frankhouser, Hailey       12 CC-MA                2:47.74    2:38.73        
      35.75   39.89   42.00   41.09                                
 20 Mahrady, Layla            12 WSY-MA                    NT    2:41.05        
      35.13   41.03   42.49   42.40                                
 21 Revington, Brooklyn       12 WSY-MA               3:22.24    2:46.27        
      37.64   42.45   43.75   42.43                                
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:00.78   2/26/2017 Nick Shelly, CC   -MA                      
                2:08.79  JO
                2:32.50  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wade, Jacob         12 York Y-MA            2:08.92    2:05.45 JO      20  
      28.50   31.75   33.30   31.90                                
  2 Estep, Brandon      12 CC-MA                2:06.79    2:05.69 JO      17  
      28.79   31.59   33.22   32.09                                
  3 Estep, Derek        11 CC-MA                2:10.05    2:08.60 JO      16  
      29.26   33.37   33.23   32.74                                
  4 Croghan, Nick       12 HAY-MA               2:10.88    2:09.45 DIST    15  
      29.80   33.30   33.51   32.84                                
  5 Henry, Christian    11 York Y-MA            2:14.42    2:09.73 DIST    14  
      29.64   33.37   33.94   32.78                                
  6 Pong, Roby          12 CC-MA                2:13.74    2:14.32 DIST    13  
      29.92   34.79   35.73   33.88                                
  7 Fatta, Kaden        11 York Y-MA            2:15.09    2:15.01 DIST    12  
      30.23   34.74   36.18   33.86                                
  8 Grega, Alex         12 York Y-MA            2:16.74    2:16.49 DIST    11  
      31.40   34.43   35.32   35.34                                
B - Final
  9 Ferroni, Ethan      12 York Y-MA            2:20.98    2:16.33 DIST     9  
      31.41   35.51   35.77   33.64                                
 10 Clarke, Asher       12 York Y-MA            2:24.73    2:18.88 DIST     7  
      32.32   35.15   36.52   34.89                                
 11 Mikula, Caz         12 LANY-MA              2:20.42    2:19.23 DIST     6  
      32.72   36.49   35.92   34.10                                
 12 Gaudion, Peter      11 WSY-MA               2:23.32    2:19.56 DIST     5  
      31.95   36.04   37.02   34.55                                
 13 O'Leary, Michael    11 York Y-MA            2:28.35    2:25.64 DIST     4  
      33.77   37.65   38.29   35.93                                
 14 Miller, Stevy       11 York Y-MA            2:28.57    2:26.59 DIST     3  
      33.34   37.30   38.65   37.30                                
 15 Wright, Tyler       12 York Y-MA            2:29.29    2:28.26 DIST     2  
      33.83   38.18   39.32   36.93                                
Preliminaries
  3 Jackson, Brady      12 CC-MA                2:09.72                   
      29.58   33.08   34.63   32.43                                
  4 Ordonez, Mason      11 GSVY-MA              2:09.83                   
      30.06   33.18   33.69   32.90                                
  7 Keyes, Jake         12 WSY-MA               2:11.42                   
      30.54   33.01   34.19   33.68                                
 12 Decker, Joseph      12 WAY-MA               2:17.11                   
      30.62   34.95   36.45   35.09                                
 13 Reichner, Trevor    11 GSVY-MA              2:19.44                   
      30.95   35.98   36.79   35.72                                
 14 Parrott, Neilson    11 WAY-MA               2:20.33                   
      32.74   36.38   36.08   35.13                                
 22 Jones, Max          12 WSY-MA               2:34.79                   
      34.33   40.61   40.24   39.61                                
 23 Smith, Justin       12 HAY-MA               2:34.90                   
      35.99   40.95   40.69   37.27                                
 24 Maggio, Breydon     12 WSY-MA               2:37.41                   
      35.36   40.30   41.07   40.68                                
B - Final
 25 Wolgemuth, Ethan    11 CC-MA                2:37.56                   
                      41.99   40.14                                
Preliminaries
 26 Lulo, Edward        12 York Y-MA            2:47.41                   
 27 Calder, Philip      11 York Y-MA            2:55.97                   
      37.22   45.04   47.16   46.55                                
 28 Minnich, Bryson     12 NDCY-MA              3:01.47                   
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:00.78   2/26/2017 Nick Shelly, CC   -MA                      
                2:08.79  JO
                2:32.50  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Brandon            12 CC-MA                2:05.91    2:06.79 qJO    
      29.13   31.72   33.13   32.81                                
  2 Wade, Jacob               12 York Y-MA            2:05.71    2:08.92 qDIST  
      28.96   32.86   33.94   33.16                                
  3 Jackson, Brady            12 CC-MA                2:09.79    2:09.72 qDIST  
      29.58   33.08   34.63   32.43                                
  4 Ordonez, Mason            11 GSVY-MA              2:13.60    2:09.83 qDIST  
      30.06   33.18   33.69   32.90                                
  5 Estep, Derek              11 CC-MA                2:10.93    2:10.05 qDIST  
      30.00   33.52   34.11   32.42                                
  6 Croghan, Nick             12 HAY-MA               2:09.57    2:10.88 qDIST  
      30.19   33.57   34.35   32.77                                
  7 Keyes, Jake               12 WSY-MA               2:11.65    2:11.42 qDIST  
      30.54   33.01   34.19   33.68                                
  8 Pong, Roby                12 CC-MA                2:20.01    2:13.74 qDIST  
      30.62   35.18   36.24   31.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henry, Christian          11 York Y-MA            2:12.17    2:14.42 qDIST  
      30.82   34.43   34.76   34.41                                
 10 Fatta, Kaden              11 York Y-MA            2:18.18    2:15.09 qDIST  
      30.91   34.71   35.29   34.18                                
 11 Grega, Alex               12 York Y-MA            2:16.07    2:16.74 qDIST  
      31.56   34.77   35.62   34.79                                
 12 Decker, Joseph            12 WAY-MA               2:20.63    2:17.11 qDIST  
      30.62   34.95   36.45   35.09                                
 13 Reichner, Trevor          11 GSVY-MA              2:16.10    2:19.44 qDIST  
      30.95   35.98   36.79   35.72                                
 14 Parrott, Neilson          11 WAY-MA               2:18.63    2:20.33 qDIST  
      32.74   36.38   36.08   35.13                                
 15 Mikula, Caz               12 LANY-MA              2:17.67    2:20.42 qDIST  
      32.47   36.13   36.28   35.54                                
 16 Ferroni, Ethan            12 York Y-MA            2:15.85    2:20.98 qDIST  
      31.95   35.69   37.16   36.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaudion, Peter            11 WSY-MA               2:28.13    2:23.32 DIST   
      32.93   37.58   37.71   35.10                                
 18 Clarke, Asher             12 York Y-MA            2:25.83    2:24.73 DIST   
      32.67   35.99   37.96   38.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Leary, Michael          11 York Y-MA            2:26.55    2:28.35 DIST   
      35.70   38.54   38.32   35.79                                
 20 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y-MA            2:31.58    2:28.57 DIST   
      33.54   38.09   39.44   37.50                                
 21 Wright, Tyler             12 York Y-MA            2:29.55    2:29.29 DIST   
      33.92   37.36   40.09   37.92                                
 22 Jones, Max                12 WSY-MA               2:37.82    2:34.79        
      34.33   40.61   40.24   39.61                                
 23 Smith, Justin             12 HAY-MA               2:41.84    2:34.90        
      35.99   40.95   40.69   37.27                                
 24 Maggio, Breydon           12 WSY-MA               2:36.90    2:37.41        
      35.36   40.30   41.07   40.68                                
 25 Wolgemuth, Ethan          11 CC-MA                2:42.41    2:37.56        
                      41.99   40.14                                
 26 Lulo, Edward              12 York Y-MA            2:46.52    2:47.41        
 27 Calder, Philip            11 York Y-MA                 NT    2:55.97        
      37.22   45.04   47.16   46.55                                
 28 Minnich, Bryson           12 NDCY-MA              3:39.52    3:01.47        
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:15.43   2/26/2017 Annika Doutrich, FSC-LEBY                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chang, Katie        10 WSY-MA               2:24.74    2:21.02         20  
      30.82   35.62   37.75   36.83                                
  2 Folcomer, Tiffany   10 York Y-MA            2:27.39    2:26.24         17  
      33.20   37.67   38.71   36.66                                
  3 Miller, Brianna      9 York Y-MA            2:31.52    2:27.37         16  
      34.57   38.22   37.61   36.97                                
  4 Markle, Lauren      10 CC-MA                2:38.19    2:40.51         15  
      35.48   41.27   43.07   40.69                                
  5 Maggio, Rylee       10 WSY-MA               2:43.62    2:40.81         14  
      35.21   41.43   42.61   41.56                                
  6 Walsh, Aivleen      10 York Y-MA            2:50.19    2:46.72         13  
      37.46   42.65   44.61   42.00                                
  7 Hancock, Caroline   10 WSY-MA               2:51.14    2:50.16         12  
      37.36   44.64   45.83   42.33                                
  8 Yard, Laney          9 HAY-MA               3:11.97    3:08.29         11  
      40.43                   49.89                                
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Eve       10 WAY-MA               2:20.87                   
      31.38   36.67   37.56   35.26                                
  6 Harsh, Chesley      10 WAY-MA               2:41.19                   
      35.98   41.34   42.56   41.31                                
 11 Stamm, Kiran        10 GSVY-MA              3:20.08                   
      44.94   51.52   53.36   50.26                                
 12 Beck, Ava            9 York Y-MA            3:22.54                   
      47.78   51.61   52.82   50.33                                
 13 Pachucki, Anna       9 GSVY-MA              3:24.37                   
      46.09   53.48   54.88   49.92                                
 14 Zhou, Athena         9 York Y-MA            3:36.12                   
      45.71   58.41   58.47   53.53                                
 15 Stambaugh, Finleig   9 York Y-MA            3:47.90                   
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:15.43   2/26/2017 Annika Doutrich, FSC-LEBY                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Eve             10 WAY-MA               2:17.12    2:20.87 q      
      31.38   36.67   37.56   35.26                                
  2 Chang, Katie              10 WSY-MA               2:21.75    2:24.74 q      
      31.96   36.86   38.69   37.23                                
  3 Folcomer, Tiffany         10 York Y-MA            2:25.63    2:27.39 q      
      33.53   38.72   38.14   37.00                                
  4 Miller, Brianna            9 York Y-MA            2:32.20    2:31.52 q      
      34.91   39.16   39.96   37.49                                
  5 Markle, Lauren            10 CC-MA                2:38.02    2:38.19 q      
      35.00   40.27   42.11   40.81                                
  6 Harsh, Chesley            10 WAY-MA               2:47.66    2:41.19 q      
      35.98   41.34   42.56   41.31                                
  7 Maggio, Rylee             10 WSY-MA               2:40.40    2:43.62 q      
      35.93   42.10   44.47   41.12                                
  8 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y-MA            2:49.67    2:50.19 q      
      37.38   43.90   45.76   43.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hancock, Caroline         10 WSY-MA               2:53.25    2:51.14        
      37.55   44.96   46.88   41.75                                
 10 Yard, Laney                9 HAY-MA               3:10.07    3:11.97        
      41.32   50.37   50.31   49.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stamm, Kiran              10 GSVY-MA              3:27.87    3:20.08        
      44.94   51.52   53.36   50.26                                
 12 Beck, Ava                  9 York Y-MA            4:20.61    3:22.54        
      47.78   51.61   52.82   50.33                                
 13 Pachucki, Anna             9 GSVY-MA              3:26.07    3:24.37        
      46.09   53.48   54.88   49.92                                
 14 Zhou, Athena               9 York Y-MA            3:30.34    3:36.12        
      45.71   58.41   58.47   53.53                                
 15 Stambaugh, Finleigh        9 York Y-MA            4:16.37    3:47.90        
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:10.41   2/24/2013 Zack Gallagher, WSY  -MA                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonner, JB          10 WAY-MA               2:21.38    2:20.73         20  
      32.82   36.09   36.28   35.54                                
  2 Tasker, Amir         9 CC-MA                2:38.02    2:35.42         17  
      35.74   40.87   41.41   37.40                                
  3 Newton, Christian   10 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:34.10    2:35.48         16  
      35.51   40.39   41.31   38.27                                
  4 King, Dalen         10 York Y-MA            2:37.32    2:37.84         15  
      35.30   41.83   42.27   38.44                                
  5 Douglass, Brody     10 WSY-MA               2:44.97    2:41.70         14  
      36.93   41.77   42.54   40.46                                
  6 Hearn, Mitch         9 WSY-MA               2:50.13    2:43.17         13  
      35.70   42.85 1:24.62                                        
  7 Shives, Connor       9 HAY-MA               2:50.54    2:48.21         12  
      38.69   42.26   43.81   43.45                                
  8 White, Ethan         9 CC-MA                2:44.35    2:48.68         11  
      37.20   44.19   45.18   42.11                                
Preliminaries
  2 Olson, Trevor       10 LANY-MA              2:27.92                   
      34.01   37.88   37.90   38.13                                
  6 Blake, Gabe         10 WAY-MA               2:39.72                   
      35.90   41.54   42.26   40.02                                
 11 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA            2:52.94                   
      39.63   46.56   42.76   43.99                                
 12 McGraw, Cullen       9 CC-MA                2:57.25                   
      39.36   46.63   48.39   42.87                                
 13 Moyer, Malachi       9 GSVY-MA              3:02.02                   
      38.08   49.27   48.45   46.22                                
 14 Book, Collier       10 NDCY-MA              3:10.50                   
      41.90   47.87 1:40.73                                        
 15 McCormick, Les      10 GSVY-MA              3:12.25                   
      42.48   51.46   52.25   46.06                                
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:10.41   2/24/2013 Zack Gallagher, WSY  -MA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonner, JB                10 WAY-MA               2:22.79    2:21.38 q      
      31.33   36.16   37.65   36.24                                
  2 Olson, Trevor             10 LANY-MA              2:27.93    2:27.92 q      
      34.01   37.88   37.90   38.13                                
  3 Newton, Christian         10 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:33.56    2:34.10 q      
      35.53   39.91   40.61   38.05                                
  4 King, Dalen               10 York Y-MA            2:36.36    2:37.32 q      
      34.76   41.69   42.91   37.96                                
  5 Tasker, Amir               9 CC-MA                2:31.42    2:38.02 q      
      35.35   40.47   43.51   38.69                                
  6 Blake, Gabe               10 WAY-MA               2:57.14    2:39.72 q      
      35.90   41.54   42.26   40.02                                
  7 White, Ethan               9 CC-MA                2:42.99    2:44.35 q      
      36.13   42.75   44.00   41.47                                
  8 Douglass, Brody           10 WSY-MA               2:47.89    2:44.97 q      
      37.96   42.38   43.75   40.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hearn, Mitch               9 WSY-MA               2:46.30    2:50.13        
      38.04   45.66   45.06   41.37                                
 10 Shives, Connor             9 HAY-MA               2:57.20    2:50.54        
      38.44   44.45   46.12   41.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Flemister, Elkanah         9 York Y-MA            2:47.97    2:52.94        
      39.63   46.56   42.76   43.99                                
 12 McGraw, Cullen             9 CC-MA                3:12.52    2:57.25        
      39.36   46.63   48.39   42.87                                
 13 Moyer, Malachi             9 GSVY-MA              3:06.49    3:02.02        
      38.08   49.27   48.45   46.22                                
 14 Book, Collier             10 NDCY-MA                   NT    3:10.50        
      41.90   47.87 1:40.73                                        
 15 McCormick, Les            10 GSVY-MA              3:17.58    3:12.25        
      42.48   51.46   52.25   46.06                                
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:00.52   2/26/2017 Gabrielle Doss, SUNY                       
                  59.09  NATS
                1:03.69  JO
                1:13.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Butera, Bella       14 York Y-MA            1:04.21    1:02.39 JO      20  
      29.14   33.25                                                
  2 Hilty, Alexa        13 York Y-MA            1:05.55    1:04.17 DIST    17  
      30.35   33.82                                                
  3 Laux, Laura         14 York Y-MA            1:05.73    1:04.31 DIST    16  
      30.67   33.64                                                
  4 Strayer, Catie      14 York Y-MA            1:04.92    1:04.37 DIST    15  
      30.54   33.83                                                
  5 Klinedinst, Molly   14 York Y-MA            1:07.70    1:06.18 DIST    14  
      31.64   34.54                                                
  6 McKim, Paige        13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:07.40    1:07.21 DIST    13  
      31.12   36.09                                                
  7 Toney, Cara         14 CC-MA                1:08.60    1:08.15 DIST    12  
      32.47   35.68                                                
  8 Calder, Ella        13 York Y-MA            1:08.30    1:08.61 DIST    11  
      30.99   37.62                                                
B - Final
  9 Freedman, Rebecca   13 WSY-MA               1:13.07    1:08.01 DIST     9  
      31.37   36.64                                                
 10 Meyer, Madelyn      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:09.22    1:09.20 DIST     7  
      32.59   36.61                                                
 11 Gemma, Ava          13 York Y-MA            1:10.83    1:11.19 DIST     6  
      33.47   37.72                                                
 12 Sponsler, Teah      14 NDCY-MA              1:14.68    1:14.38          5  
      34.30   40.08                                                
 13 Hoerner, Madison    14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:14.54    1:16.79          4  
      34.53   42.26                                                
 14 Thrush, MaKenna     14 NDCY-MA              1:17.27    1:17.42          3  
      35.50   41.92                                                
 15 Johnson, Chace      13 CC-MA                1:16.42    1:20.86          2  
      36.99   43.87                                                
 16 Plant, Sara         13 CYAA-ZZ              1:28.95    1:34.46          1  
      43.15   51.31                                                
Preliminaries
  5 Wert, Mackenzie     14 GSVY-MA              1:05.81                   
      31.78   34.03                                                
  6 Chang, Lauren       13 WSY-MA               1:07.39                   
      31.65   35.74                                                
 16 Kahsay, Victoria    14 CC-MA                1:15.73                   
      33.35   42.38                                                
 19 Rowan, Madeline     13 GSVY-MA              1:21.47                   
      37.56   43.91                                                
 21 Knepper, Kate       13 WSY-MA               1:31.43                   
      42.10   49.33                                                
 22 Custer, Kelsey      14 York Y-MA            1:34.10                   
      43.11   50.99                                                
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:00.52   2/26/2017 Gabrielle Doss, SUNY                       
                  59.09  NATS
                1:03.69  JO
                1:13.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Butera, Bella             14 York Y-MA            1:04.21    1:04.21 qDIST  
      30.06   34.15                                                
  2 Strayer, Catie            14 York Y-MA            1:05.28    1:04.92 qDIST  
      30.69   34.23                                                
  3 Hilty, Alexa              13 York Y-MA            1:04.91    1:05.55 qDIST  
      31.17   34.38                                                
  4 Laux, Laura               14 York Y-MA            1:05.79    1:05.73 qDIST  
      30.76   34.97                                                
  5 Wert, Mackenzie           14 GSVY-MA              1:08.22    1:05.81 qDIST  
      31.78   34.03                                                
  6 Chang, Lauren             13 WSY-MA               1:04.67    1:07.39 qDIST  
      31.65   35.74                                                
  7 McKim, Paige              13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:07.50    1:07.40 qDIST  
      31.33   36.07                                                
  8 Klinedinst, Molly         14 York Y-MA            1:05.55    1:07.70 qDIST  
      32.34   35.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calder, Ella              13 York Y-MA            1:06.10    1:08.30 qDIST  
      31.60   36.70                                                
 10 Toney, Cara               14 CC-MA                1:08.32    1:08.60 qDIST  
      32.70   35.90                                                
 11 Meyer, Madelyn            14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:09.78    1:09.22 qDIST  
      32.42   36.80                                                
 12 Gemma, Ava                13 York Y-MA            1:09.17    1:10.83 qDIST  
      32.77   38.06                                                
 13 Freedman, Rebecca         13 WSY-MA               1:08.81    1:13.07 q      
      32.89   40.18                                                
 14 Hoerner, Madison          14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:14.39    1:14.54 q      
      33.92   40.62                                                
 15 Sponsler, Teah            14 NDCY-MA              1:12.57    1:14.68 q      
      32.52   42.16                                                
 16 Kahsay, Victoria          14 CC-MA                1:19.05    1:15.73 q      
      33.35   42.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Chace            13 CC-MA                1:20.81    1:16.42        
      34.73   41.69                                                
 18 Thrush, MaKenna           14 NDCY-MA              1:12.54    1:17.27        
      34.64   42.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rowan, Madeline           13 GSVY-MA              1:24.14    1:21.47        
      37.56   43.91                                                
 20 Plant, Sara               13 CYAA-ZZ              1:11.95    1:28.95        
      39.49   49.46                                                
 21 Knepper, Kate             13 WSY-MA               1:35.60    1:31.43        
      42.10   49.33                                                
 22 Custer, Kelsey            14 York Y-MA            1:30.83    1:34.10        
      43.11   50.99                                                
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 55.25   2/26/2017 CJ Pong, CC   -MA                            
                53.19  NATS
                59.59  JO
              1:13.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chen, Matthew       13 GSVY-MA              1:00.74      59.17 JO      20  
      27.65   31.52                                                
  2 Chenot, Nolan       14 CYAA-ZZ              1:02.36      59.99 DIST    17  
      28.31   31.68                                                
  3 Stoner, Sam         13 York Y-MA            1:02.15    1:02.89 DIST    16  
      28.84   34.05                                                
  4 Toth, Spencer       14 HAY-MA               1:06.16    1:03.96 DIST    15  
      28.77   35.19                                                
  5 Guckavan, Gavin     13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:04.10    1:04.26 DIST    14  
      29.91   34.35                                                
  6 McMillen, Owen      13 CC-MA                1:08.68    1:05.98 DIST    13  
      30.79   35.19                                                
  7 Cunningham, Brian   13 WSY-MA               1:15.28    1:13.36         12  
      33.37   39.99                                                
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Diego     14 CC-MA                1:00.27                   
      27.75   32.52                                                
  3 Traxler, Jared      14 CC-MA                1:01.19                   
      28.12   33.07                                                
  6 Traxler, Arron      14 CC-MA                1:03.86                   
      28.68   35.18                                                
  8 Shelly, Nick        13 CC-MA                1:04.96                   
      29.62   35.34                                                
 10 Raub, Jack          14 HAY-MA               1:06.97                   
      31.00   35.97                                                
 13 Finnigan, Mick      14 York Y-MA            1:23.92                   
      37.54   46.38                                                
 -- Ventura, Timmy      13 York Y-MA                DQ                    
      31.16   37.10                                                
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 55.25   2/26/2017 CJ Pong, CC   -MA                            
                53.19  NATS
                59.59  JO
              1:13.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Diego           14 CC-MA                  59.59    1:00.27 qDIST  
      27.75   32.52                                                
  2 Chen, Matthew             13 GSVY-MA              1:02.68    1:00.74 qDIST  
      28.48   32.26                                                
  3 Traxler, Jared            14 CC-MA                1:01.07    1:01.19 qDIST  
      28.12   33.07                                                
  4 Stoner, Sam               13 York Y-MA            1:03.03    1:02.15 qDIST  
      28.95   33.20                                                
  5 Chenot, Nolan             14 CYAA-ZZ              1:07.51    1:02.36 qDIST  
      29.36   33.00                                                
  6 Traxler, Arron            14 CC-MA                1:01.45    1:03.86 qDIST  
      28.68   35.18                                                
  7 Guckavan, Gavin           13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:03.30    1:04.10 qDIST  
      29.81   34.29                                                
  8 Shelly, Nick              13 CC-MA                1:03.65    1:04.96 qDIST  
      29.62   35.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toth, Spencer             14 HAY-MA               1:05.51    1:06.16 qDIST  
      30.54   35.62                                                
 10 Raub, Jack                14 HAY-MA               1:06.86    1:06.97 qDIST  
      31.00   35.97                                                
 11 McMillen, Owen            13 CC-MA                1:14.24    1:08.68 qDIST  
      31.68   37.00                                                
 12 Cunningham, Brian         13 WSY-MA               1:15.51    1:15.28 q      
      34.05   41.23                                                
 13 Finnigan, Mick            14 York Y-MA            1:19.22    1:23.92 q      
      37.54   46.38                                                
 -- Ventura, Timmy            13 York Y-MA            1:10.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
      31.16   37.10                                                
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 27.94   2/24/2013 Marget Shelly, CC-MA                         
                29.89  JO
                34.70  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Havice, Julia       11 York Y-MA              29.64      29.23 JO      20  
  2 Evans, Faith        12 WSY-MA                 30.23      29.92 DIST    17  
  3 Peiffer, Tyya       12 WSY-MA                 30.71      30.47 DIST    16  
  4 Way, Emily          11 York Y-MA              31.32      30.55 DIST    15  
  5 Kieffer, Ashley     11 NDCY-MA                30.92      30.87 DIST    14  
  6 Adams, Tenra        11 LANY-MA                30.56      30.89 DIST    13  
  7 Rice, Marah         12 WSY-MA                 31.46      31.74 DIST    12  
  8 Ernst, Carley       11 LANY-MA                31.53      31.85 DIST    11  
B - Final
  9 Smith, Brie         12 FSC-LEBY-MA            31.90      31.55 DIST     9  
 10 Rydbom, Layne       12 CC-MA                  32.52      32.20 DIST     7  
 11 Maggio, Brea        12 WSY-MA                 33.16      33.19 DIST     6  
 12 Brower, Deborah     11 CYAA-ZZ                34.17      34.14 DIST     5  
 13 Rothermel, Tatum    12 NDCY-MA                34.97      34.86          4  
 14 Riley, Valeria      12 GSVY-MA                35.74      35.00          3  
 15 Rudy, Bella         12 WSY-MA                 35.01      35.22          2  
 16 Weichseldorfer, Sa  12 York Y-MA              35.44      35.57          1  
Preliminaries
  6 Lippert, Catherine  12 CYAA-ZZ                31.17                   
 14 Hess, Belle         11 WAY-MA                 34.40                   
 15 Kahsay, Bethany     12 CC-MA                  34.57                   
 16 Rundquist, Ireland  11 WAY-MA                 34.94                   
 21 Ludwick, Sadie      12 WSY-MA                 36.14                   
 22 Pryor, Chandler     12 York Y-MA              36.27                   
 23 Buhrman, Kay        11 WAY-MA                 37.43                   
 24 Mahrady, Layla      12 WSY-MA                 37.49                   
 25 Binkley, Alexis     11 FSC-LEBY-MA            38.06                   
 26 Gerlinski, Emma     11 GSVY-MA                38.20                   
 27 Stoops, Maddy       11 WAY-MA                 39.60                   
 28 Roe, Kirra          11 NDCY-MA                40.59                   
 28 Rodriguez, Rachel   11 York Y-MA              40.59                   
 30 Vovakes, Gianna     11 GSVY-MA                40.62                   
 31 Zodet, Avery        11 LANY-MA                41.26                   
 32 Pfirman, Emily      12 GSVY-MA                42.22                   
 33 Greenwood, Brynn    11 CC-MA                  42.48                   
 34 Balog, Sylvia       12 York Y-MA              43.11                   
 35 Reitz, Haley        12 GSVY-MA                44.32                   
 36 Haley, Greta        11 HAY-MA                 45.31                   
 37 Finnigan, Erin      12 York Y-MA              46.26                   
 38 Paglio, Isabella    12 York Y-MA              48.04                   
 39 Bump, Jocelyn       11 CC-MA                  50.00                   
 40 Ho, Julia           11 York Y-MA              54.29                   
 41 Ray, Emma           12 GSVY-MA              1:07.35                   
 -- McLoughlin, Jenna   11 GSVY-MA                  DQ                    
 -- Rhone, Khaylin      11 York Y-MA                DQ                    
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 27.94   2/24/2013 Marget Shelly, CC-MA                         
                29.89  JO
                34.70  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Havice, Julia             11 York Y-MA              31.55      29.64 qJO    
  2 Evans, Faith              12 WSY-MA                 30.36      30.23 qDIST  
  3 Adams, Tenra              11 LANY-MA                30.67      30.56 qDIST  
  4 Peiffer, Tyya             12 WSY-MA                 30.33      30.71 qDIST  
  5 Kieffer, Ashley           11 NDCY-MA                31.16      30.92 qDIST  
  6 Lippert, Catherine        12 CYAA-ZZ                32.57      31.17 qDIST  
  7 Way, Emily                11 York Y-MA              33.81      31.32 qDIST  
  8 Rice, Marah               12 WSY-MA                 31.97      31.46 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ernst, Carley             11 LANY-MA                31.36      31.53 qDIST  
 10 Smith, Brie               12 FSC-LEBY-MA            32.39      31.90 qDIST  
 11 Rydbom, Layne             12 CC-MA                  33.40      32.52 qDIST  
 12 Maggio, Brea              12 WSY-MA                 34.79      33.16 qDIST  
 13 Brower, Deborah           11 CYAA-ZZ                35.67      34.17 qDIST  
 14 Hess, Belle               11 WAY-MA                 37.09      34.40 qDIST  
 15 Kahsay, Bethany           12 CC-MA                  36.41      34.57 qDIST  
 16 Rundquist, Ireland        11 WAY-MA                 34.84      34.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rothermel, Tatum          12 NDCY-MA                36.14      34.97        
 18 Rudy, Bella               12 WSY-MA                 35.52      35.01        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y-MA              34.68      35.44        
 20 Riley, Valeria            12 GSVY-MA                34.30      35.74        
 21 Ludwick, Sadie            12 WSY-MA                 36.46      36.14        
 22 Pryor, Chandler           12 York Y-MA              39.91      36.27        
 23 Buhrman, Kay              11 WAY-MA                 38.46      37.43        
 24 Mahrady, Layla            12 WSY-MA                 38.13      37.49        
 25 Binkley, Alexis           11 FSC-LEBY-MA            41.27      38.06        
 26 Gerlinski, Emma           11 GSVY-MA                38.77      38.20        
 27 Stoops, Maddy             11 WAY-MA                 40.31      39.60        
 28 Rodriguez, Rachel         11 York Y-MA              41.45      40.59        
 28 Roe, Kirra                11 NDCY-MA                41.21      40.59        
 30 Vovakes, Gianna           11 GSVY-MA                42.30      40.62        
 31 Zodet, Avery              11 LANY-MA                41.72      41.26        
 32 Pfirman, Emily            12 GSVY-MA                41.39      42.22        
 33 Greenwood, Brynn          11 CC-MA                  46.13      42.48        
 34 Balog, Sylvia             12 York Y-MA              42.05      43.11        
 35 Reitz, Haley              12 GSVY-MA                47.28      44.32        
 36 Haley, Greta              11 HAY-MA                 37.97      45.31        
 37 Finnigan, Erin            12 York Y-MA              46.02      46.26        
 38 Paglio, Isabella          12 York Y-MA              52.41      48.04        
 39 Bump, Jocelyn             11 CC-MA                  45.85      50.00        
 40 Ho, Julia                 11 York Y-MA              50.60      54.29        
 41 Ray, Emma                 12 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:07.35        
 -- Rhone, Khaylin            11 York Y-MA            1:06.35         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- McLoughlin, Jenna         11 GSVY-MA                42.54         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 28.55   2/26/2017 Logan Smith, FSC-LEBY                        
                29.99  JO
                37.80  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos     12 FSC-LEBY-MA            27.11      26.73MJO      20  
  2 Pong, Roby          12 CC-MA                  30.44      28.97 JO      17  
  3 Yoon, Sondo         12 WSY-MA                 29.44      29.00 JO      16  
  4 Chang, Jonathan     12 WSY-MA                 30.55      29.98 JO      15  
  5 Malusis, Mitchell   12 GSVY-MA                30.43      30.25 DIST    14  
  6 Cianflone, Mason    12 GSVY-MA                32.13      32.19 DIST    13  
  7 Gaudion, James      11 WSY-MA                 32.37      32.83 DIST    12  
  8 Grega, Alex         12 York Y-MA              32.89      32.89 DIST    11  
B - Final
  9 Ordonez, Mason      11 GSVY-MA                33.23      31.41 DIST     9  
 10 O'Leary, Michael    11 York Y-MA              33.82      33.56 DIST     7  
 11 Vitko, Ivan         11 LANY-MA                36.22      34.08 DIST     6  
 12 Gaudion, Peter      11 WSY-MA                 37.31      35.15 DIST     5  
 13 Houston, Caleb      12 WSY-MA                 33.50      35.35 DIST     4  
 14 Raub, Sam           11 HAY-MA                 38.98      38.11          3  
 15 Dibiaso, Dayton     11 FSC-LEBY-MA            38.75      38.81          2  
 16 Miller, Stevy       11 York Y-MA              38.73      39.12          1  
Preliminaries
  3 Jackson, Brady      12 CC-MA                  30.10                   
 13 Decker, Joseph      12 WAY-MA                 35.48                   
 14 Parrott, Neilson    11 WAY-MA                 35.87                   
 16 Kahsay, Gabriel     11 CC-MA                  36.82                   
 21 Grotewold, Zachary  12 LANY-MA                39.39                   
 22 Roettger, Luke      12 LANY-MA                42.25                   
 23 Burgess, Tyler      12 York Y-MA              42.33                   
 24 Fassero, Miles      11 GSVY-MA                43.79                   
 25 Anderson, Charles   11 CYAA-ZZ                44.57                   
 26 Knarr, Trevor       11 York Y-MA              45.93                   
 -- Pachucki, Evan      12 GSVY-MA                  DQ                    
 -- Calder, Philip      11 York Y-MA                DQ                    
 -- Spiese, Owen        11 CC-MA                    DQ                    
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 28.55   2/26/2017 Logan Smith, FSC-LEBY                        
                29.99  JO
                37.80  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos           12 FSC-LEBY-MA            27.03      27.11MqJO    
  2 Yoon, Sondo               12 WSY-MA                 29.93      29.44 qJO    
  3 Jackson, Brady            12 CC-MA                  30.41      30.10 qDIST  
  4 Malusis, Mitchell         12 GSVY-MA                31.24      30.43 qDIST  
  5 Pong, Roby                12 CC-MA                  29.56      30.44 qDIST  
  6 Chang, Jonathan           12 WSY-MA                 30.19      30.55 qDIST  
  7 Cianflone, Mason          12 GSVY-MA                31.94      32.13 qDIST  
  8 Gaudion, James            11 WSY-MA                 31.91      32.37 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grega, Alex               12 York Y-MA              32.53      32.89 qDIST  
 10 Ordonez, Mason            11 GSVY-MA                31.72      33.23 qDIST  
 11 Houston, Caleb            12 WSY-MA                 32.59      33.50 qDIST  
 12 O'Leary, Michael          11 York Y-MA              32.54      33.82 qDIST  
 13 Decker, Joseph            12 WAY-MA                 34.55      35.48 qDIST  
 14 Parrott, Neilson          11 WAY-MA                 32.78      35.87 qDIST  
 15 Vitko, Ivan               11 LANY-MA                35.48      36.22 qDIST  
 16 Kahsay, Gabriel           11 CC-MA                  38.68      36.82 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaudion, Peter            11 WSY-MA                 37.40      37.31 DIST   
 18 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y-MA              37.94      38.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dibiaso, Dayton           11 FSC-LEBY-MA            37.29      38.75        
 20 Raub, Sam                 11 HAY-MA                 39.70      38.98        
 21 Grotewold, Zachary        12 LANY-MA                39.28      39.39        
 22 Roettger, Luke            12 LANY-MA                43.72      42.25        
 23 Burgess, Tyler            12 York Y-MA              46.12      42.33        
 24 Fassero, Miles            11 GSVY-MA                43.00      43.79        
 25 Anderson, Charles         11 CYAA-ZZ                   NT      44.57        
 26 Knarr, Trevor             11 York Y-MA              44.36      45.93        
 -- Pachucki, Evan            12 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Calder, Philip            11 York Y-MA              54.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Spiese, Owen              11 CC-MA                  46.31         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.40   2/26/2017 Eve Phillips, WAY  -MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Eve       10 WAY-MA                 29.89      29.70M        20  
  2 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA              31.41      31.40M        17  
  3 Hidalgo, Carla      10 FSC-LEBY-MA            32.02      31.54M        16  
  4 Hopkinson, Emma      9 GSVY-MA                35.85      34.66         15  
  5 Moore, Chloe        10 York Y-MA              35.42      35.20         14  
  6 Hasis, Nicole       10 CC-MA                  37.18      36.80         13  
  7 Updegrave, Delaney  10 NDCY-MA                36.83      37.73         12  
  8 Evans, Lilly        10 CC-MA                  38.04      38.17         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Del Rosario, Xioma  10 CC-MA                  38.99                   
 10 Kalmanowicz, Laure   9 York Y-MA              40.73                   
 11 Mortorf, Jordin     10 NDCY-MA                41.08                   
 12 Plank, Cheyenne     10 LANY-MA                42.40                   
 13 Yates, Esme         10 HAY-MA                 43.21                   
 14 Roettger, Mia       10 LANY-MA                44.13                   
 15 Lucas, Ella         10 York Y-MA              45.30                   
 16 King, Delaney        9 York Y-MA              46.05                   
 17 Welker, Harper      10 CC-MA                  47.42                   
 18 Reichelderfer, Bro   9 CC-MA                  47.94                   
 19 Brechbiel, Ella      9 WSY-MA                 48.33                   
 20 Ludwick, Chloe       9 WSY-MA                 48.87                   
 21 Ray, Isabella       10 GSVY-MA                49.50                   
 22 Smallwood, Ke'Nyia  10 York Y-MA              50.87                   
 23 Evans, Grace        10 WSY-MA                 50.88                   
 24 Naylor, Ashley       9 York Y-MA              52.27                   
 25 Morales, Jayani     10 York Y-MA              52.79                   
 26 Haugh, Ella         10 FSC-LEBY-MA            53.06                   
 27 Kapp, Juliane        9 York Y-MA              55.08                   
 28 Grove, Ava           9 CC-MA                  56.99                   
 29 Altman, Leah        10 York Y-MA              58.60                   
 30 Alnoor, Atalia       9 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:04.67                   
 31 Gee, Kameryn         9 CC-MA                1:07.05                   
 -- Koconis, Caroline    9 GSVY-MA                  DQ                    
 -- Avila, Ashley       10 WSY-MA                   DQ                    
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.40   2/26/2017 Eve Phillips, WAY  -MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Eve             10 WAY-MA                 29.34      29.89Mq      
  2 Hinson, Kaliyah            9 York Y-MA              31.70      31.41Mq      
  3 Hidalgo, Carla            10 FSC-LEBY-MA            31.64      32.02Mq      
  4 Moore, Chloe              10 York Y-MA              35.78      35.42 q      
  5 Hopkinson, Emma            9 GSVY-MA                35.33      35.85 q      
  6 Updegrave, Delaney        10 NDCY-MA                38.93      36.83 q      
  7 Hasis, Nicole             10 CC-MA                  38.28      37.18 q      
  8 Evans, Lilly              10 CC-MA                  39.31      38.04 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Del Rosario, Xiomara      10 CC-MA                  37.76      38.99        
 10 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y-MA              40.17      40.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mortorf, Jordin           10 NDCY-MA                48.09      41.08        
 12 Plank, Cheyenne           10 LANY-MA                43.05      42.40        
 13 Yates, Esme               10 HAY-MA                 41.57      43.21        
 14 Roettger, Mia             10 LANY-MA                41.13      44.13        
 15 Lucas, Ella               10 York Y-MA              43.11      45.30        
 16 King, Delaney              9 York Y-MA              45.12      46.05        
 17 Welker, Harper            10 CC-MA                  48.33      47.42        
 18 Reichelderfer, Brooke      9 CC-MA                  45.49      47.94        
 19 Brechbiel, Ella            9 WSY-MA                 47.77      48.33        
 20 Ludwick, Chloe             9 WSY-MA                 48.07      48.87        
 21 Ray, Isabella             10 GSVY-MA                52.19      49.50        
 22 Smallwood, Ke'Nyia        10 York Y-MA              48.71      50.87        
 23 Evans, Grace              10 WSY-MA                 48.61      50.88        
 24 Naylor, Ashley             9 York Y-MA              53.81      52.27        
 25 Morales, Jayani           10 York Y-MA              53.08      52.79        
 26 Haugh, Ella               10 FSC-LEBY-MA            51.01      53.06        
 27 Kapp, Juliane              9 York Y-MA              53.32      55.08        
 28 Grove, Ava                 9 CC-MA                  51.32      56.99        
 29 Altman, Leah              10 York Y-MA              59.89      58.60        
 30 Alnoor, Atalia             9 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:04.67        
 31 Gee, Kameryn               9 CC-MA                1:17.35    1:07.05        
 -- Koconis, Caroline          9 GSVY-MA              1:09.90         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Avila, Ashley             10 WSY-MA                 55.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 30.66   2/24/2013 Zack Gallagher, WSY  -MA                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pong, Cristian       9 CC-MA                  32.84      32.53         20  
  2 DeAngelo, Micah     10 CYAA-ZZ                32.05      32.74         17  
  3 Detwiler, Sean      10 CC-MA                  34.34      34.07         16  
  4 Torres, Roman        9 York Y-MA              36.82      35.89         15  
  5 Tasker, Amir         9 CC-MA                  38.35      36.74         14  
  6 Trowbridge, Colin    9 LANY-MA                38.66      37.10         13  
  7 Dibiaso, Carson     10 FSC-LEBY-MA            38.04      38.31         12  
  8 Tadajweski, Edward  10 FSC-LEBY-MA            38.57      38.75         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA              38.78                   
 10 Hess, Aiden         10 WAY-MA                 40.47                   
 11 Koslowski, Drew      9 WSY-MA                 41.82                   
 12 Cameron, Harold      9 CYAA-ZZ                41.97                   
 13 Gamber, Ian         10 WSY-MA                 41.98                   
 14 Rogovin, Benjamin   10 GSVY-MA                42.09                   
 15 Covington, Xavier    9 CC-MA                  42.36                   
 16 Haley, Sam           9 HAY-MA                 43.92                   
 17 Doss, Nicholas      10 GSVY-MA                45.32                   
 18 Roe, Ethan           9 NDCY-MA                46.01                   
 19 Evans, Colby         9 CC-MA                  47.55                   
 20 Rosenbach, Liam      9 HAY-MA                 49.61                   
 21 Anderson, Wesley     9 CYAA-ZZ                55.74                   
 22 Zeh, Ethan          10 GSVY-MA                57.41                   
 23 Kinton, Sam          9 CC-MA                  58.30                   
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 30.66   2/24/2013 Zack Gallagher, WSY  -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DeAngelo, Micah           10 CYAA-ZZ                33.88      32.05 q      
  2 Pong, Cristian             9 CC-MA                  34.45      32.84 q      
  3 Detwiler, Sean            10 CC-MA                  34.26      34.34 q      
  4 Torres, Roman              9 York Y-MA              37.87      36.82 q      
  5 Dibiaso, Carson           10 FSC-LEBY-MA            38.07      38.04 q      
  6 Tasker, Amir               9 CC-MA                  35.90      38.35 q      
  7 Tadajweski, Edward        10 FSC-LEBY-MA            41.07      38.57 q      
  8 Trowbridge, Colin          9 LANY-MA                37.10      38.66 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flemister, Elkanah         9 York Y-MA              36.66      38.78        
 10 Hess, Aiden               10 WAY-MA                 43.92      40.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Koslowski, Drew            9 WSY-MA                 39.79      41.82        
 12 Cameron, Harold            9 CYAA-ZZ                42.73      41.97        
 13 Gamber, Ian               10 WSY-MA                 41.97      41.98        
 14 Rogovin, Benjamin         10 GSVY-MA                40.02      42.09        
 15 Covington, Xavier          9 CC-MA                  43.20      42.36        
 16 Haley, Sam                 9 HAY-MA                 47.03      43.92        
 17 Doss, Nicholas            10 GSVY-MA                45.33      45.32        
 18 Roe, Ethan                 9 NDCY-MA                50.42      46.01        
 19 Evans, Colby               9 CC-MA                  54.85      47.55        
 20 Rosenbach, Liam            9 HAY-MA                 47.28      49.61        
 21 Anderson, Wesley           9 CYAA-ZZ              1:02.72      55.74        
 22 Zeh, Ethan                10 GSVY-MA                   NT      57.41        
 23 Kinton, Sam                9 CC-MA                  54.02      58.30        
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 25.24    3/2/2014 Marget Shelly, CC   -MA                      
                24.69  NATS
                26.09  JO
                28.70  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCombs, Emma       14 York Y-MA              26.41      25.83 JO      20  
  2 Brower, Elizabeth   14 CYAA-ZZ                26.87      26.48 DIST    17  
  3 Hilty, Alexa        13 York Y-MA              27.01      26.52 DIST    16  
  4 Laux, Laura         14 York Y-MA              26.99      26.70 DIST    15  
  5 Ortiz, Madison      14 FSC-LEBY-MA            27.03      26.95 DIST    14  
  6 Updegrave, Sydney   14 NDCY-MA                27.77      27.02 DIST    13  
  7 Tomko, Zoe          14 GSVY-MA                27.90      27.25 DIST    12  
  8 Heck, Paige         14 NDCY-MA                27.10      27.26 DIST    11  
B - Final
  9 Vila, Elizabeth     13 FSC-LEBY-MA            28.22      28.15 DIST     9  
 10 Calder, Ella        13 York Y-MA              28.17      28.23 DIST     7  
 11 Sponsler, Teah      14 NDCY-MA                28.25      28.24 DIST     6  
 12 Freedman, Rebecca   13 WSY-MA                 28.49      28.34 DIST     5  
 13 Fabian, Carol       13 York Y-MA              28.10      28.35 DIST     4  
 14 Gobin, Elizabeth    13 CYAA-ZZ                28.23      28.38 DIST     3  
 15 Blake, Joelle       13 WAY-MA                 29.07      28.65 DIST     2  
 16 Wright, Kiara       13 LANY-MA                28.96      29.49          1  
Preliminaries
  1 Strine, Julia       14 CC-MA                  26.33                   
  8 Decker, Alex        14 GSVY-MA                27.14                   
  9 Chang, Lauren       13 WSY-MA                 27.59                   
 12 Kahsay, Victoria    14 CC-MA                  27.93                   
 15 Lewis, Isabel       14 CC-MA                  28.18                   
 22 Parrott, Charity    13 WAY-MA                 29.13                   
 23 Hoerner, Madison    14 FSC-LEBY-MA            29.33                   
 24 Rowan, Madeline     13 GSVY-MA                29.42                   
 25 Roan, Tessa         14 GSVY-MA                29.91                   
 25 Grove, Emma         13 CC-MA                  29.91                   
 27 Weaver, Audrey      13 WSY-MA                 30.67                   
 28 Parks, Kylee        14 HAY-MA                 30.71                   
 29 Amsler, Maya        14 WAY-MA                 30.98                   
 30 McClintock, Ashley  13 HAY-MA                 31.05                   
 31 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA              31.13                   
 32 Haro, Valentina     14 WSY-MA                 31.21                   
 33 Haley, Madeleine    13 HAY-MA                 31.35                   
 34 Huber, Jenna        13 LANY-MA                31.89                   
 35 Knepper, Kate       13 WSY-MA                 32.52                   
 36 Custer, Kelsey      14 York Y-MA              33.28                   
 36 Johnson, Chace      13 CC-MA                  33.28                   
 38 Plant, Sara         13 CYAA-ZZ                33.36                   
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 25.24    3/2/2014 Marget Shelly, CC   -MA                      
                24.69  NATS
                26.09  JO
                28.70  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Strine, Julia             14 CC-MA                  25.76      26.33 qDIST  
  2 McCombs, Emma             14 York Y-MA              26.42      26.41 qDIST  
  3 Brower, Elizabeth         14 CYAA-ZZ                26.86      26.87 qDIST  
  4 Laux, Laura               14 York Y-MA              26.81      26.99 qDIST  
  5 Hilty, Alexa              13 York Y-MA              26.84      27.01 qDIST  
  6 Ortiz, Madison            14 FSC-LEBY-MA            26.85      27.03 qDIST  
  7 Heck, Paige               14 NDCY-MA                28.02      27.10 qDIST  
  8 Decker, Alex              14 GSVY-MA                27.48      27.14 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Lauren             13 WSY-MA                 26.36      27.59 qDIST  
 10 Updegrave, Sydney         14 NDCY-MA                26.98      27.77 qDIST  
 11 Tomko, Zoe                14 GSVY-MA                27.76      27.90 qDIST  
 12 Kahsay, Victoria          14 CC-MA                  28.08      27.93 qDIST  
 13 Fabian, Carol             13 York Y-MA              27.93      28.10 qDIST  
 14 Calder, Ella              13 York Y-MA              27.99      28.17 qDIST  
 15 Lewis, Isabel             14 CC-MA                  29.21      28.18 qDIST  
 16 Vila, Elizabeth           13 FSC-LEBY-MA            28.16      28.22 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gobin, Elizabeth          13 CYAA-ZZ                28.37      28.23 DIST   
 18 Sponsler, Teah            14 NDCY-MA                28.32      28.25 DIST   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Freedman, Rebecca         13 WSY-MA                 27.55      28.49 DIST   
 20 Wright, Kiara             13 LANY-MA                28.80      28.96        
 21 Blake, Joelle             13 WAY-MA                 29.29      29.07        
 22 Parrott, Charity          13 WAY-MA                 29.44      29.13        
 23 Hoerner, Madison          14 FSC-LEBY-MA            28.80      29.33        
 24 Rowan, Madeline           13 GSVY-MA                29.74      29.42        
 25 Grove, Emma               13 CC-MA                  30.28      29.91        
 25 Roan, Tessa               14 GSVY-MA                30.44      29.91        
 27 Weaver, Audrey            13 WSY-MA                 30.88      30.67        
 28 Parks, Kylee              14 HAY-MA                 29.72      30.71        
 29 Amsler, Maya              14 WAY-MA                 31.12      30.98        
 30 McClintock, Ashley        13 HAY-MA                 30.72      31.05        
 31 Yerkins, Gabriele         14 York Y-MA              31.03      31.13        
 32 Haro, Valentina           14 WSY-MA                 31.11      31.21        
 33 Haley, Madeleine          13 HAY-MA                 32.35      31.35        
 34 Huber, Jenna              13 LANY-MA                31.20      31.89        
 35 Knepper, Kate             13 WSY-MA                 32.47      32.52        
 36 Johnson, Chace            13 CC-MA                  30.49      33.28        
 36 Custer, Kelsey            14 York Y-MA              33.06      33.28        
 38 Plant, Sara               13 CYAA-ZZ                32.84      33.36        
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 23.09    3/2/2014 Devon Chenot, UN-MA                          
                22.09  NATS
                24.49  JO
                27.50  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chenot, Nolan       14 CYAA-ZZ                23.55      23.38 JO      20  
  2 Smith, Logan        13 FSC-LEBY-MA            23.93      23.71 JO      17  
  3 Flores, Alan        14 HAY-MA                 24.37      24.13 JO      16  
  4 Welker, Ethan       14 CC-MA                  24.05      24.20 JO      15  
  5 Wang, Ethan         13 York Y-MA              24.69      24.83 DIST    14  
  6 Drouin, Jack        14 GSVY-MA                25.54      24.96 DIST    13  
  7 Chhoeung, Brandon   14 CYAA-ZZ                24.91      25.11 DIST    12  
  8 Smith, Trey         13 HAY-MA                 24.41      25.20 DIST    11  
B - Final
  9 Toth, Spencer       14 HAY-MA                 25.89      25.23 DIST     9  
 10 McMillen, Owen      13 CC-MA                  25.75      25.63 DIST     7  
 11 Bingaman, Jasen     14 York Y-MA              26.08      26.36 DIST     6  
 12 Guckavan, Gavin     13 FSC-LEBY-MA            26.25      26.41 DIST     5  
 13 Spiese, Sam         14 CC-MA                  27.39      27.20 DIST     4  
 14 Miller, Kyle        13 York Y-MA              27.81      27.53          3  
 15 Shifler, Jacob      13 CC-MA                  27.36      27.54          2  
 16 Driscoll, Moseley   13 York Y-MA              27.65      27.66          1  
Preliminaries
  7 Traxler, Arron      14 CC-MA                  24.80                   
 10 Traxler, Jared      14 CC-MA                  25.65                   
 15 Jackson, Andrew     14 CC-MA                  26.60                   
 16 Raub, Peter         13 HAY-MA                 26.95                   
 18 Zhang, Yifan        13 WAY-MA                 27.37                   
 22 McHugh, Ardan       13 LANY-MA                28.09                   
 23 Paglio, Matthew     14 York Y-MA              28.54                   
 24 Easteadt, James     14 CYAA-ZZ                29.66                   
 25 Brown, Austin       13 York Y-MA              29.67                   
 26 Cunningham, Brian   13 WSY-MA                 29.86                   
 27 Kahsay, Daniel      13 CC-MA                  30.01                   
 28 Uricheck, Andy      13 York Y-MA              31.71                   
 29 Finnigan, Mick      14 York Y-MA              32.25                   
 30 Gilbert, Max        13 York Y-MA              38.76                   
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 23.09    3/2/2014 Devon Chenot, UN-MA                          
                22.09  NATS
                24.49  JO
                27.50  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chenot, Nolan             14 CYAA-ZZ                23.23      23.55 qJO    
  2 Smith, Logan              13 FSC-LEBY-MA            23.88      23.93 qJO    
  3 Welker, Ethan             14 CC-MA                  24.40      24.05 qJO    
  4 Flores, Alan              14 HAY-MA                 24.28      24.37 qJO    
  5 Smith, Trey               13 HAY-MA                 25.15      24.41 qJO    
  6 Wang, Ethan               13 York Y-MA              24.63      24.69 qDIST  
  7 Traxler, Arron            14 CC-MA                  27.76      24.80 qDIST  
  8 Chhoeung, Brandon         14 CYAA-ZZ                25.90      24.91 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drouin, Jack              14 GSVY-MA                25.69      25.54 qDIST  
 10 Traxler, Jared            14 CC-MA                  24.83      25.65 qDIST  
 11 McMillen, Owen            13 CC-MA                  25.40      25.75 qDIST  
 12 Toth, Spencer             14 HAY-MA                 25.51      25.89 qDIST  
 13 Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y-MA              26.45      26.08 qDIST  
 14 Guckavan, Gavin           13 FSC-LEBY-MA            26.29      26.25 qDIST  
 15 Jackson, Andrew           14 CC-MA                  27.54      26.60 qDIST  
 16 Raub, Peter               13 HAY-MA                 26.96      26.95 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shifler, Jacob            13 CC-MA                  26.61      27.36 DIST   
 18 Zhang, Yifan              13 WAY-MA                 27.56      27.37 DIST   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spiese, Sam               14 CC-MA                  27.36      27.39 DIST   
 20 Driscoll, Moseley         13 York Y-MA              27.53      27.65        
 21 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y-MA              27.94      27.81        
 22 McHugh, Ardan             13 LANY-MA                28.00      28.09        
 23 Paglio, Matthew           14 York Y-MA              31.12      28.54        
 24 Easteadt, James           14 CYAA-ZZ                30.03      29.66        
 25 Brown, Austin             13 York Y-MA              29.44      29.67        
 26 Cunningham, Brian         13 WSY-MA                 29.17      29.86        
 27 Kahsay, Daniel            13 CC-MA                  30.66      30.01        
 28 Uricheck, Andy            13 York Y-MA              31.61      31.71        
 29 Finnigan, Mick            14 York Y-MA              30.66      32.25        
 30 Gilbert, Max              13 York Y-MA              39.40      38.76        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 57.57   2/28/2016 Lauren Wetzel, WAY  -MA                      
                59.29  JO
              1:07.60  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strine, Jillian     12 CC-MA                  58.79      58.46 JO      20  
      28.06   30.40                                                
  2 Powell, Kari        12 CC-MA                1:00.33    1:00.35 DIST    17  
      28.75   31.60                                                
  3 Kalmanowicz, Kate   12 York Y-MA            1:01.89    1:01.09 DIST    16  
      29.23   31.86                                                
  4 Adams, Tenra        11 LANY-MA              1:02.02    1:02.16 DIST    15  
      28.93   33.23                                                
  5 Doutrich, Annika    11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:01.97    1:02.35 DIST    14  
      30.82   31.53                                                
  6 Rydbom, Layne       12 CC-MA                1:01.96    1:02.80 DIST    13  
      29.55   33.25                                                
  7 Miskin, Hannah      12 WSY-MA               1:04.01    1:03.54 DIST    12  
      30.33   33.21                                                
  8 Wicks, McKenzie     11 CC-MA                1:04.70    1:03.96 DIST    11  
      30.81   33.15                                                
B - Final
  9 Rice, Marah         12 WSY-MA               1:04.75    1:03.21 DIST     9  
      30.49   32.72                                                
 10 Yates, Julia        12 HAY-MA               1:04.93    1:04.36 DIST     7  
      30.98   33.38                                                
 11 Brower, Deborah     11 CYAA-ZZ              1:05.65    1:04.63 DIST     6  
      31.05   33.58                                                
 12 Ernst, Carley       11 LANY-MA              1:06.18    1:05.43 DIST     5  
      30.86   34.57                                                
 13 Farmer, Lilly       12 LANY-MA              1:05.76    1:05.75 DIST     4  
      31.62   34.13                                                
 14 Kieffer, Ashley     11 NDCY-MA              1:04.91    1:06.04 DIST     3  
      31.63   34.41                                                
 15 McCormick, Lea      11 GSVY-MA              1:05.94    1:06.50 DIST     2  
      31.44   35.06                                                
 16 O'Leary, Anna       11 York Y-MA            1:05.67    1:06.55 DIST     1  
      32.08   34.47                                                
Preliminaries
  1 Shannon, Kimberly   12 GSVY-MA                57.40                   
      27.86   29.54                                                
  4 Lippert, Catherine  12 CYAA-ZZ              1:00.45                   
      28.80   31.65                                                
 19 Beck, Mya           11 WAY-MA               1:06.29                   
      32.00   34.29                                                
 20 Loss, Joslyn        12 HAY-MA               1:06.68                   
      31.65   35.03                                                
 21 Ludwick, Sadie      12 WSY-MA               1:06.85                   
      32.20   34.65                                                
 22 Thrush, Hannah      11 NDCY-MA              1:07.67                   
      31.74   35.93                                                
 23 Bortner, Maddie     11 York Y-MA            1:07.77                   
      32.31   35.46                                                
 24 Rundquist, Ireland  11 WAY-MA               1:07.95                   
      32.75   35.20                                                
 25 Rudy, Bella         12 WSY-MA               1:08.07                   
      32.90   35.17                                                
 26 Tadajweski, Grace   12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:08.46                   
      33.11   35.35                                                
 27 Gerlinski, Emma     11 GSVY-MA              1:08.49                   
      31.92   36.57                                                
 28 Hritz, Dolly        11 CYAA-ZZ              1:09.04                   
      33.27   35.77                                                
 29 Maggio, Brea        12 WSY-MA               1:09.53                   
      33.96   35.57                                                
 30 Fegan, Hailey       11 CC-MA                1:09.59                   
      33.24   36.35                                                
 31 Swanson, Emma       12 WAY-MA               1:09.66                   
      32.90   36.76                                                
 32 Zoellner, Aubrey    11 NDCY-MA              1:09.98                   
 33 Riley, Valeria      12 GSVY-MA              1:10.74                   
      33.53   37.21                                                
 34 Pryor, Chandler     12 York Y-MA            1:11.06                   
      34.60   36.46                                                
 35 Kahsay, Bethany     12 CC-MA                1:11.18                   
      32.72   38.46                                                
 36 Kile, Victoria      11 HAY-MA               1:11.82                   
      34.39   37.43                                                
 37 Kinton, Norah       12 CC-MA                1:11.91                   
      34.11   37.80                                                
 38 Savage, Ava         11 NDCY-MA              1:12.76                   
 39 Shifler, Madelyn    11 CC-MA                1:12.89                   
      35.76   37.13                                                
 40 Frankhouser, Haile  12 CC-MA                1:12.96                   
      34.90   38.06                                                
 41 Binkley, Alexis     11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:13.04                   
      34.60   38.44                                                
 42 Gothel, Brooke      12 GSVY-MA              1:14.01                   
      34.94   39.07                                                
 43 Greenwood, Brynn    11 CC-MA                1:14.51                   
      35.39   39.12                                                
 44 Stoops, Maddy       11 WAY-MA               1:16.10                   
      36.24   39.86                                                
 45 Finnigan, Erin      12 York Y-MA            1:16.65                   
      36.53   40.12                                                
 46 Fives, Kathryn      11 York Y-MA            1:17.24                   
      35.90   41.34                                                
 47 Pfirman, Emily      12 GSVY-MA              1:17.64                   
      36.29   41.35                                                
 48 Rodriguez, Rachel   11 York Y-MA            1:17.98                   
      36.85   41.13                                                
 49 Erdman, Gabriella   11 HAY-MA               1:19.26                   
      37.93   41.33                                                
 50 Forbes, Kenzi       11 CYAA-ZZ              1:19.67                   
      36.57   43.10                                                
 51 Vovakes, Gianna     11 GSVY-MA              1:19.88                   
      36.36   43.52                                                
 52 Taghi, Sara         12 WSY-MA               1:21.02                   
      38.39   42.63                                                
 53 Stringe, Kendall    11 LANY-MA              1:21.66                   
      38.34   43.32                                                
 54 Haley, Greta        11 HAY-MA               1:22.49                   
      39.24   43.25                                                
 55 Bump, Jocelyn       11 CC-MA                1:22.87                   
      39.98   42.89                                                
 56 McLoughlin, Jenna   11 GSVY-MA              1:22.90                   
      39.53   43.37                                                
 57 Snyder, Kaiulani    11 GSVY-MA              1:24.20                   
      39.95   44.25                                                
 58 Kuester, Madeline   12 CYAA-ZZ              1:24.83                   
      41.23   43.60                                                
 59 Hayes, Erika        11 CYAA-ZZ              1:26.67                   
      41.42   45.25                                                
 60 Paglio, Isabella    12 York Y-MA            1:26.95                   
      39.64   47.31                                                
 61 Wiest, Julia        11 NDCY-MA              1:31.43                   
      42.31   49.12                                                
 62 Land, Auna          12 York Y-MA            1:32.10                   
      43.11   48.99                                                
 63 Ray, Emma           12 GSVY-MA              1:57.81                   
      57.04 1:00.77                                                
 -- Plant, Rachel       11 CYAA-ZZ                  DQ                    
      44.55   48.19                                                
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 57.57   2/28/2016 Lauren Wetzel, WAY  -MA                      
                59.29  JO
              1:07.60  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kimberly         12 GSVY-MA                58.05      57.40MqJO    
      27.86   29.54                                                
  2 Strine, Jillian           12 CC-MA                  57.53      58.79 qJO    
      28.13   30.66                                                
  3 Powell, Kari              12 CC-MA                  58.59    1:00.33 qDIST  
      28.61   31.72                                                
  4 Lippert, Catherine        12 CYAA-ZZ              1:00.96    1:00.45 qDIST  
      28.80   31.65                                                
  5 Kalmanowicz, Kate         12 York Y-MA            1:03.39    1:01.89 qDIST  
      29.53   32.36                                                
  6 Rydbom, Layne             12 CC-MA                1:00.81    1:01.96 qDIST  
      29.03   32.93                                                
  7 Doutrich, Annika          11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:01.58    1:01.97 qDIST  
      30.47   31.50                                                
  8 Adams, Tenra              11 LANY-MA              1:03.36    1:02.02 qDIST  
      28.71   33.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miskin, Hannah            12 WSY-MA               1:03.42    1:04.01 qDIST  
      30.87   33.14                                                
 10 Wicks, McKenzie           11 CC-MA                1:04.76    1:04.70 qDIST  
      31.02   33.68                                                
 11 Rice, Marah               12 WSY-MA               1:04.64    1:04.75 qDIST  
      30.75   34.00                                                
 12 Kieffer, Ashley           11 NDCY-MA              1:06.00    1:04.91 qDIST  
      31.00   33.91                                                
 13 Yates, Julia              12 HAY-MA               1:05.83    1:04.93 qDIST  
      30.76   34.17                                                
 14 Brower, Deborah           11 CYAA-ZZ              1:06.64    1:05.65 qDIST  
      31.71   33.94                                                
 15 O'Leary, Anna             11 York Y-MA            1:07.88    1:05.67 qDIST  
      31.32   34.35                                                
 16 Farmer, Lilly             12 LANY-MA              1:06.44    1:05.76 qDIST  
      31.81   33.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCormick, Lea            11 GSVY-MA              1:07.18    1:05.94 DIST   
      31.32   34.62                                                
 18 Ernst, Carley             11 LANY-MA              1:03.85    1:06.18 DIST   
      31.53   34.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beck, Mya                 11 WAY-MA               1:04.81    1:06.29 DIST   
      32.00   34.29                                                
 20 Loss, Joslyn              12 HAY-MA               1:07.79    1:06.68 DIST   
      31.65   35.03                                                
 21 Ludwick, Sadie            12 WSY-MA               1:07.95    1:06.85 DIST   
      32.20   34.65                                                
 22 Thrush, Hannah            11 NDCY-MA              1:07.95    1:07.67        
      31.74   35.93                                                
 23 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y-MA            1:08.03    1:07.77        
      32.31   35.46                                                
 24 Rundquist, Ireland        11 WAY-MA               1:09.94    1:07.95        
      32.75   35.20                                                
 25 Rudy, Bella               12 WSY-MA               1:08.21    1:08.07        
      32.90   35.17                                                
 26 Tadajweski, Grace         12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:09.82    1:08.46        
      33.11   35.35                                                
 27 Gerlinski, Emma           11 GSVY-MA              1:06.10    1:08.49        
      31.92   36.57                                                
 28 Hritz, Dolly              11 CYAA-ZZ              1:08.51    1:09.04        
      33.27   35.77                                                
 29 Maggio, Brea              12 WSY-MA               1:08.43    1:09.53        
      33.96   35.57                                                
 30 Fegan, Hailey             11 CC-MA                1:09.08    1:09.59        
      33.24   36.35                                                
 31 Swanson, Emma             12 WAY-MA               1:21.21    1:09.66        
      32.90   36.76                                                
 32 Zoellner, Aubrey          11 NDCY-MA              1:14.30    1:09.98        
 33 Riley, Valeria            12 GSVY-MA              1:08.00    1:10.74        
      33.53   37.21                                                
 34 Pryor, Chandler           12 York Y-MA            1:10.65    1:11.06        
      34.60   36.46                                                
 35 Kahsay, Bethany           12 CC-MA                1:07.07    1:11.18        
      32.72   38.46                                                
 36 Kile, Victoria            11 HAY-MA               1:11.99    1:11.82        
      34.39   37.43                                                
 37 Kinton, Norah             12 CC-MA                1:15.18    1:11.91        
      34.11   37.80                                                
 38 Savage, Ava               11 NDCY-MA              1:13.84    1:12.76        
 39 Shifler, Madelyn          11 CC-MA                1:13.24    1:12.89        
      35.76   37.13                                                
 40 Frankhouser, Hailey       12 CC-MA                1:15.50    1:12.96        
      34.90   38.06                                                
 41 Binkley, Alexis           11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:14.29    1:13.04        
      34.60   38.44                                                
 42 Gothel, Brooke            12 GSVY-MA              1:18.11    1:14.01        
      34.94   39.07                                                
 43 Greenwood, Brynn          11 CC-MA                1:14.06    1:14.51        
      35.39   39.12                                                
 44 Stoops, Maddy             11 WAY-MA               1:16.24    1:16.10        
      36.24   39.86                                                
 45 Finnigan, Erin            12 York Y-MA            1:14.94    1:16.65        
      36.53   40.12                                                
 46 Fives, Kathryn            11 York Y-MA            1:15.87    1:17.24        
      35.90   41.34                                                
 47 Pfirman, Emily            12 GSVY-MA              1:18.35    1:17.64        
      36.29   41.35                                                
 48 Rodriguez, Rachel         11 York Y-MA            1:21.11    1:17.98        
      36.85   41.13                                                
 49 Erdman, Gabriella         11 HAY-MA               1:33.00    1:19.26        
      37.93   41.33                                                
 50 Forbes, Kenzi             11 CYAA-ZZ              1:27.05    1:19.67        
      36.57   43.10                                                
 51 Vovakes, Gianna           11 GSVY-MA              1:17.96    1:19.88        
      36.36   43.52                                                
 52 Taghi, Sara               12 WSY-MA               1:29.35    1:21.02        
      38.39   42.63                                                
 53 Stringe, Kendall          11 LANY-MA              1:30.67    1:21.66        
      38.34   43.32                                                
 54 Haley, Greta              11 HAY-MA               1:21.51    1:22.49        
      39.24   43.25                                                
 55 Bump, Jocelyn             11 CC-MA                1:29.20    1:22.87        
      39.98   42.89                                                
 56 McLoughlin, Jenna         11 GSVY-MA              1:17.32    1:22.90        
      39.53   43.37                                                
 57 Snyder, Kaiulani          11 GSVY-MA              1:29.30    1:24.20        
      39.95   44.25                                                
 58 Kuester, Madeline         12 CYAA-ZZ              1:26.33    1:24.83        
      41.23   43.60                                                
 59 Hayes, Erika              11 CYAA-ZZ              1:30.64    1:26.67        
      41.42   45.25                                                
 60 Paglio, Isabella          12 York Y-MA            1:35.38    1:26.95        
      39.64   47.31                                                
 61 Wiest, Julia              11 NDCY-MA              1:39.36    1:31.43        
      42.31   49.12                                                
 62 Land, Auna                12 York Y-MA            1:41.30    1:32.10        
      43.11   48.99                                                
 63 Ray, Emma                 12 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:57.81        
      57.04 1:00.77                                                
 -- Plant, Rachel             11 CYAA-ZZ              1:35.87         DQ        
      No touch on turn
      44.55   48.19                                                
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 55.66    3/1/2015 Rece Shelly, CC   -MA                        
                58.89  JO
              1:10.70  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos     12 FSC-LEBY-MA            54.74      54.40MJO      20  
      26.28   28.12                                                
  2 Wade, Jacob         12 York Y-MA              57.31      57.43 JO      17  
      27.77   29.66                                                
  3 Yoon, Sondo         12 WSY-MA                 59.53      57.97 JO      16  
      27.83   30.14                                                
  4 Estep, Derek        11 CC-MA                  59.64      58.89 JO      15  
      28.58   30.31                                                
  5 Ordonez, Mason      11 GSVY-MA              1:00.05      58.95 DIST    14  
      28.53   30.42                                                
  6 Chang, Jonathan     12 WSY-MA                 59.78      59.66 DIST    13  
      28.83   30.83                                                
  7 Estep, Brandon      12 CC-MA                  59.08    1:00.86 DIST    12  
      29.07   31.79                                                
  8 Fatta, Kaden        11 York Y-MA            1:01.44    1:01.17 DIST    11  
      29.31   31.86                                                
B - Final
  9 Henry, Christian    11 York Y-MA            1:03.15    1:01.12 DIST     9  
      29.24   31.88                                                
 10 Reichner, Trevor    11 GSVY-MA              1:04.22    1:01.17 DIST     7  
      29.29   31.88                                                
 11 Ferroni, Ethan      12 York Y-MA            1:03.76    1:02.91 DIST     6  
      30.38   32.53                                                
 12 Malusis, Mitchell   12 GSVY-MA              1:02.32    1:03.41 DIST     5  
      30.19   33.22                                                
 13 Cianflone, Mason    12 GSVY-MA              1:03.88    1:03.70 DIST     4  
      30.29   33.41                                                
 14 Vitko, Ivan         11 LANY-MA              1:05.13    1:04.07 DIST     3  
      30.57   33.50                                                
 15 Toth, Cam           12 HAY-MA               1:05.14    1:04.62 DIST     2  
      30.51   34.11                                                
 16 Clarke, Asher       12 York Y-MA            1:05.31    1:05.11 DIST     1  
      31.39   33.72                                                
Preliminaries
  4 Jackson, Brady      12 CC-MA                  59.21                   
      28.34   30.87                                                
  7 Keyes, Jake         12 WSY-MA                 59.70                   
      28.15   31.55                                                
 15 Jacobs, Joey        12 WAY-MA               1:04.01                   
      30.04   33.97                                                
 20 Gaudion, James      11 WSY-MA               1:05.39                   
      31.68   33.71                                                
 21 Mikula, Caz         12 LANY-MA              1:05.57                   
      32.03   33.54                                                
 22 Pacifico, Ben       12 York Y-MA            1:06.55                   
      31.63   34.92                                                
 23 Wright, Tyler       12 York Y-MA            1:07.49                   
      32.50   34.99                                                
 24 Raub, James         11 HAY-MA               1:08.55                   
      33.13   35.42                                                
 25 Kline, Daniel       11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:08.81                   
      33.27   35.54                                                
 26 Jones, Max          12 WSY-MA               1:09.47                   
      33.18   36.29                                                
 27 Detwiler, Guy       11 CC-MA                1:09.56                   
      33.30   36.26                                                
 28 Smith, Justin       12 HAY-MA               1:09.62                   
      34.27   35.35                                                
 29 Maggio, Breydon     12 WSY-MA               1:10.07                   
      32.47   37.60                                                
 30 Kahsay, Gabriel     11 CC-MA                1:11.60                   
      34.19   37.41                                                
 31 Roettger, Luke      12 LANY-MA              1:12.24                   
      35.00   37.24                                                
 32 Wolgemuth, Ethan    11 CC-MA                1:12.56                   
      23.23   49.33                                                
 33 Smith, Cole         12 HAY-MA               1:12.90                   
      33.95   38.95                                                
 34 Lulo, Edward        12 York Y-MA            1:13.21                   
 35 Burgess, Tyler      12 York Y-MA            1:13.51                   
      35.01   38.50                                                
 36 Knarr, Trevor       11 York Y-MA            1:14.43                   
      34.20   40.23                                                
 37 Easteadt, Nate      11 CYAA-ZZ              1:15.29                   
      35.30   39.99                                                
 38 Campbell, Luke      11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:17.60                   
      36.43   41.17                                                
 39 Dibiaso, Dayton     11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:18.76                   
      36.98   41.78                                                
 40 Minnich, Bryson     12 NDCY-MA              1:18.92                   
      37.02   41.90                                                
 41 Grotewold, Zachary  12 LANY-MA              1:19.19                   
      38.71   40.48                                                
 42 Mikula, Max         11 LANY-MA              1:20.33                   
      37.41   42.92                                                
 43 Fassero, Miles      11 GSVY-MA              1:20.85                   
      38.89   41.96                                                
 44 Anderson, Charles   11 CYAA-ZZ              1:21.06                   
      38.21   42.85                                                
 45 Thornburg, Spencer  12 CYAA-ZZ              1:21.42                   
      39.16   42.26                                                
 46 Weaver, Camden      12 GSVY-MA              1:25.66                   
      41.72   43.94                                                
 47 Dohner, Logan       11 WSY-MA               1:27.80                   
      41.84   45.96                                                
 48 Spiese, Owen        11 CC-MA                1:29.76                   
      39.73   50.03                                                
 49 Pachucki, Evan      12 GSVY-MA              1:33.57                   
      44.12   49.45                                                
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 55.66    3/1/2015 Rece Shelly, CC   -MA                        
                58.89  JO
              1:10.70  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos           12 FSC-LEBY-MA            53.31      54.74MqJO    
      26.30   28.44                                                
  2 Wade, Jacob               12 York Y-MA              55.82      57.31 qJO    
      27.93   29.38                                                
  3 Estep, Brandon            12 CC-MA                  58.87      59.08 qDIST  
      28.40   30.68                                                
  4 Jackson, Brady            12 CC-MA                  59.13      59.21 qDIST  
      28.34   30.87                                                
  5 Yoon, Sondo               12 WSY-MA                 58.30      59.53 qDIST  
      28.12   31.41                                                
  6 Estep, Derek              11 CC-MA                  59.65      59.64 qDIST  
      28.72   30.92                                                
  7 Keyes, Jake               12 WSY-MA                 58.57      59.70 qDIST  
      28.15   31.55                                                
  8 Chang, Jonathan           12 WSY-MA                 58.49      59.78 qDIST  
      28.78   31.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ordonez, Mason            11 GSVY-MA                59.52    1:00.05 qDIST  
      28.76   31.29                                                
 10 Fatta, Kaden              11 York Y-MA            1:03.62    1:01.44 qDIST  
      29.08   32.36                                                
 11 Malusis, Mitchell         12 GSVY-MA              1:02.26    1:02.32 qDIST  
      29.74   32.58                                                
 12 Henry, Christian          11 York Y-MA            1:01.61    1:03.15 qDIST  
      29.81   33.34                                                
 13 Ferroni, Ethan            12 York Y-MA            1:02.72    1:03.76 qDIST  
      30.66   33.10                                                
 14 Cianflone, Mason          12 GSVY-MA              1:01.74    1:03.88 qDIST  
      30.23   33.65                                                
 15 Jacobs, Joey              12 WAY-MA               1:05.01    1:04.01 qDIST  
      30.04   33.97                                                
 16 Reichner, Trevor          11 GSVY-MA              1:02.87    1:04.22 qDIST  
      30.33   33.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vitko, Ivan               11 LANY-MA              1:05.50    1:05.13 DIST   
      31.24   33.89                                                
 18 Toth, Cam                 12 HAY-MA               1:04.29    1:05.14 DIST   
      30.75   34.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clarke, Asher             12 York Y-MA            1:07.68    1:05.31 DIST   
      31.85   33.46                                                
 20 Gaudion, James            11 WSY-MA               1:08.03    1:05.39 DIST   
      31.68   33.71                                                
 21 Mikula, Caz               12 LANY-MA              1:05.01    1:05.57 DIST   
      32.03   33.54                                                
 22 Pacifico, Ben             12 York Y-MA            1:05.94    1:06.55 DIST   
      31.63   34.92                                                
 23 Wright, Tyler             12 York Y-MA            1:10.22    1:07.49 DIST   
      32.50   34.99                                                
 24 Raub, James               11 HAY-MA               1:11.61    1:08.55 DIST   
      33.13   35.42                                                
 25 Kline, Daniel             11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:12.17    1:08.81 DIST   
      33.27   35.54                                                
 26 Jones, Max                12 WSY-MA               1:11.87    1:09.47 DIST   
      33.18   36.29                                                
 27 Detwiler, Guy             11 CC-MA                1:12.40    1:09.56 DIST   
      33.30   36.26                                                
 28 Smith, Justin             12 HAY-MA               1:12.25    1:09.62 DIST   
      34.27   35.35                                                
 29 Maggio, Breydon           12 WSY-MA               1:09.34    1:10.07 DIST   
      32.47   37.60                                                
 30 Kahsay, Gabriel           11 CC-MA                1:16.44    1:11.60        
      34.19   37.41                                                
 31 Roettger, Luke            12 LANY-MA              1:13.60    1:12.24        
      35.00   37.24                                                
 32 Wolgemuth, Ethan          11 CC-MA                1:15.00    1:12.56        
      23.23   49.33                                                
 33 Smith, Cole               12 HAY-MA               1:15.88    1:12.90        
      33.95   38.95                                                
 34 Lulo, Edward              12 York Y-MA            1:14.48    1:13.21        
 35 Burgess, Tyler            12 York Y-MA            1:13.61    1:13.51        
      35.01   38.50                                                
 36 Knarr, Trevor             11 York Y-MA            1:13.14    1:14.43        
      34.20   40.23                                                
 37 Easteadt, Nate            11 CYAA-ZZ              1:17.44    1:15.29        
      35.30   39.99                                                
 38 Campbell, Luke            11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:20.54    1:17.60        
      36.43   41.17                                                
 39 Dibiaso, Dayton           11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:42.55    1:18.76        
      36.98   41.78                                                
 40 Minnich, Bryson           12 NDCY-MA              1:22.50    1:18.92        
      37.02   41.90                                                
 41 Grotewold, Zachary        12 LANY-MA              1:18.08    1:19.19        
      38.71   40.48                                                
 42 Mikula, Max               11 LANY-MA              1:16.32    1:20.33        
      37.41   42.92                                                
 43 Fassero, Miles            11 GSVY-MA              1:21.19    1:20.85        
      38.89   41.96                                                
 44 Anderson, Charles         11 CYAA-ZZ              1:19.40    1:21.06        
      38.21   42.85                                                
 45 Thornburg, Spencer        12 CYAA-ZZ                   NT    1:21.42        
      39.16   42.26                                                
 46 Weaver, Camden            12 GSVY-MA              1:22.00    1:25.66        
      41.72   43.94                                                
 47 Dohner, Logan             11 WSY-MA               1:27.86    1:27.80        
      41.84   45.96                                                
 48 Spiese, Owen              11 CC-MA                1:06.16    1:29.76        
      39.73   50.03                                                
 49 Pachucki, Evan            12 GSVY-MA              1:36.06    1:33.57        
      44.12   49.45                                                
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:01.67   2/26/2017 Julia Havice, York Y                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            1:03.12    1:02.39         20  
      29.10   33.29                                                
  2 Chang, Katie        10 WSY-MA               1:04.99    1:04.50         17  
      30.62   33.88                                                
  3 Hidalgo, Carla      10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:07.38    1:07.81         16  
      32.56   35.25                                                
  4 Folcomer, Tiffany   10 York Y-MA            1:07.67    1:08.38         15  
      31.99   36.39                                                
  5 Hasis, Nicole       10 CC-MA                1:09.43    1:09.22         14  
      32.92   36.30                                                
  6 Moore, Chloe        10 York Y-MA            1:10.05    1:10.50         13  
      35.05   35.45                                                
  7 Miller, Brianna      9 York Y-MA            1:10.37    1:10.72         12  
      34.10   36.62                                                
  8 Updegrave, Delaney  10 NDCY-MA              1:08.03    1:11.57         11  
      34.51   37.06                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Markle, Lauren      10 CC-MA                1:11.10                   
      33.57   37.53                                                
 10 Del Rosario, Xioma  10 CC-MA                1:12.09                   
      33.84   38.25                                                
 11 Hopkinson, Emma      9 GSVY-MA              1:12.85                   
      34.92   37.93                                                
 12 Keefer, Morgan      10 WSY-MA               1:15.54                   
      35.66   39.88                                                
 13 Evans, Lilly        10 CC-MA                1:15.58                   
      36.79   38.79                                                
 14 Walsh, Aivleen      10 York Y-MA            1:15.80                   
      35.99   39.81                                                
 15 Boyer, Laurel        9 GSVY-MA              1:19.23                   
      36.55   42.68                                                
 16 Kalmanowicz, Laure   9 York Y-MA            1:19.27                   
      37.17   42.10                                                
 17 Hancock, Caroline   10 WSY-MA               1:19.42                   
      35.94   43.48                                                
 18 Yates, Esme         10 HAY-MA               1:20.32                   
      37.12   43.20                                                
 19 Brandes, Ava        10 WAY-MA               1:20.56                   
      37.25   43.31                                                
 20 Snyder, Roslyn       9 GSVY-MA              1:21.60                   
      38.43   43.17                                                
 21 Kile, Bella          9 HAY-MA               1:21.85                   
      37.98   43.87                                                
 22 Reichelderfer, Bro   9 CC-MA                1:21.90                   
      36.96   44.94                                                
 23 Kase, Eiza           9 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:23.78                   
      38.42   45.36                                                
 24 Yard, Laney          9 HAY-MA               1:24.36                   
      38.89   45.47                                                
 25 Mortorf, Jordin     10 NDCY-MA              1:24.50                   
      39.38   45.12                                                
 26 Black, Audrey       10 WSY-MA               1:24.96                   
      39.16   45.80                                                
 27 Lucas, Ella         10 York Y-MA            1:26.43                   
      40.52   45.91                                                
 28 Adams, Bronwyn       9 LANY-MA              1:27.03                   
      40.97   46.06                                                
 29 Roettger, Mia       10 LANY-MA              1:27.12                   
      39.65   47.47                                                
 30 McConnell, Elleana   9 GSVY-MA              1:27.69                   
      40.23   47.46                                                
 31 Brechbiel, Ella      9 WSY-MA               1:27.93                   
      39.81   48.12                                                
 32 Schaffer, Chloe      9 WAY-MA               1:28.13                   
      42.70   45.43                                                
 33 Egner, Emma         10 WSY-MA               1:28.52                   
      41.60   46.92                                                
 34 Fetterman, Olivia    9 GSVY-MA              1:29.31                   
      15.09 1:14.22                                                
 35 Avila, Ashley       10 WSY-MA               1:30.07                   
      42.53   47.54                                                
 36 King, Delaney        9 York Y-MA            1:30.21                   
      42.13   48.08                                                
 37 Naylor, Ashley       9 York Y-MA            1:31.33                   
 38 Smallwood, Ke'Nyia  10 York Y-MA            1:31.65                   
      41.38   50.27                                                
 39 Whalen, Ella         9 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:31.93                   
      42.66   49.27                                                
 40 Altman, Leah        10 York Y-MA            1:32.12                   
      44.08   48.04                                                
 41 Ray, Isabella       10 GSVY-MA              1:32.91                   
      43.89   49.02                                                
 41 Kapp, Juliane        9 York Y-MA            1:32.91                   
      44.06   48.85                                                
 43 Grove, Ava           9 CC-MA                1:33.40                   
      44.45   48.95                                                
 44 Stamm, Kiran        10 GSVY-MA              1:34.18                   
      44.66   49.52                                                
 45 Crosby, Skylar      10 GSVY-MA              1:34.19                   
      44.32   49.87                                                
 46 Pachucki, Anna       9 GSVY-MA              1:34.48                   
      44.05   50.43                                                
 47 Houkasse, Yassmin    9 WSY-MA               1:39.92                   
      43.89   56.03                                                
 48 Beck, Ava            9 York Y-MA            1:40.30                   
      48.47   51.83                                                
 49 Stambaugh, Finleig   9 York Y-MA            1:40.41                   
 50 Zhou, Athena         9 York Y-MA            1:41.08                   
      46.16   54.92                                                
 51 Burgess, Kathryn    10 GSVY-MA              1:42.70                   
      45.16   57.54                                                
 52 Shelly, Natalie      9 CC-MA                1:42.94                   
      48.32   54.62                                                
 53 Koconis, Caroline    9 GSVY-MA              1:49.31                   
      49.90   59.41                                                
 54 Foster, Sarah        9 CC-MA                1:51.07                   
      51.43   59.64                                                
 -- Gee, Kameryn         9 CC-MA                    DQ                    
      50.02   59.80                                                
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:01.67   2/26/2017 Julia Havice, York Y                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah            9 York Y-MA            1:05.29    1:03.12 q      
      29.39   33.73                                                
  2 Chang, Katie              10 WSY-MA               1:06.39    1:04.99 q      
      30.53   34.46                                                
  3 Hidalgo, Carla            10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:09.13    1:07.38 q      
      32.31   35.07                                                
  4 Folcomer, Tiffany         10 York Y-MA            1:07.48    1:07.67 q      
      32.08   35.59                                                
  5 Updegrave, Delaney        10 NDCY-MA              1:10.42    1:08.03 q      
      32.76   35.27                                                
  6 Hasis, Nicole             10 CC-MA                1:09.59    1:09.43 q      
      32.78   36.65                                                
  7 Moore, Chloe              10 York Y-MA            1:10.82    1:10.05 q      
      34.19   35.86                                                
  8 Miller, Brianna            9 York Y-MA            1:11.65    1:10.37 q      
      33.63   36.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Markle, Lauren            10 CC-MA                1:10.24    1:11.10        
      33.57   37.53                                                
 10 Del Rosario, Xiomara      10 CC-MA                1:10.35    1:12.09        
      33.84   38.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hopkinson, Emma            9 GSVY-MA              1:09.91    1:12.85        
      34.92   37.93                                                
 12 Keefer, Morgan            10 WSY-MA               1:15.32    1:15.54        
      35.66   39.88                                                
 13 Evans, Lilly              10 CC-MA                1:21.34    1:15.58        
      36.79   38.79                                                
 14 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y-MA            1:18.83    1:15.80        
      35.99   39.81                                                
 15 Boyer, Laurel              9 GSVY-MA              1:18.15    1:19.23        
      36.55   42.68                                                
 16 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y-MA            1:17.33    1:19.27        
      37.17   42.10                                                
 17 Hancock, Caroline         10 WSY-MA               1:16.90    1:19.42        
      35.94   43.48                                                
 18 Yates, Esme               10 HAY-MA               1:20.26    1:20.32        
      37.12   43.20                                                
 19 Brandes, Ava              10 WAY-MA               1:25.56    1:20.56        
      37.25   43.31                                                
 20 Snyder, Roslyn             9 GSVY-MA              1:29.34    1:21.60        
      38.43   43.17                                                
 21 Kile, Bella                9 HAY-MA               1:25.07    1:21.85        
      37.98   43.87                                                
 22 Reichelderfer, Brooke      9 CC-MA                1:27.67    1:21.90        
      36.96   44.94                                                
 23 Kase, Eiza                 9 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:25.87    1:23.78        
      38.42   45.36                                                
 24 Yard, Laney                9 HAY-MA               1:27.71    1:24.36        
      38.89   45.47                                                
 25 Mortorf, Jordin           10 NDCY-MA              1:29.14    1:24.50        
      39.38   45.12                                                
 26 Black, Audrey             10 WSY-MA               1:27.95    1:24.96        
      39.16   45.80                                                
 27 Lucas, Ella               10 York Y-MA            1:23.35    1:26.43        
      40.52   45.91                                                
 28 Adams, Bronwyn             9 LANY-MA              1:30.02    1:27.03        
      40.97   46.06                                                
 29 Roettger, Mia             10 LANY-MA              1:21.69    1:27.12        
      39.65   47.47                                                
 30 McConnell, Elleana         9 GSVY-MA              1:24.46    1:27.69        
      40.23   47.46                                                
 31 Brechbiel, Ella            9 WSY-MA               1:30.26    1:27.93        
      39.81   48.12                                                
 32 Schaffer, Chloe            9 WAY-MA               1:35.11    1:28.13        
      42.70   45.43                                                
 33 Egner, Emma               10 WSY-MA               1:35.85    1:28.52        
      41.60   46.92                                                
 34 Fetterman, Olivia          9 GSVY-MA              1:31.58    1:29.31        
      15.09 1:14.22                                                
 35 Avila, Ashley             10 WSY-MA               1:33.57    1:30.07        
      42.53   47.54                                                
 36 King, Delaney              9 York Y-MA            1:34.04    1:30.21        
      42.13   48.08                                                
 37 Naylor, Ashley             9 York Y-MA            1:33.09    1:31.33        
 38 Smallwood, Ke'Nyia        10 York Y-MA            1:36.98    1:31.65        
      41.38   50.27                                                
 39 Whalen, Ella               9 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:29.28    1:31.93        
      42.66   49.27                                                
 40 Altman, Leah              10 York Y-MA            1:37.63    1:32.12        
      44.08   48.04                                                
 41 Ray, Isabella             10 GSVY-MA              1:36.17    1:32.91        
      43.89   49.02                                                
 41 Kapp, Juliane              9 York Y-MA            1:29.26    1:32.91        
      44.06   48.85                                                
 43 Grove, Ava                 9 CC-MA                1:31.16    1:33.40        
      44.45   48.95                                                
 44 Stamm, Kiran              10 GSVY-MA              1:33.45    1:34.18        
      44.66   49.52                                                
 45 Crosby, Skylar            10 GSVY-MA              1:32.69    1:34.19        
      44.32   49.87                                                
 46 Pachucki, Anna             9 GSVY-MA              1:35.78    1:34.48        
      44.05   50.43                                                
 47 Houkasse, Yassmin          9 WSY-MA               1:38.00    1:39.92        
      43.89   56.03                                                
 48 Beck, Ava                  9 York Y-MA            1:42.83    1:40.30        
      48.47   51.83                                                
 49 Stambaugh, Finleigh        9 York Y-MA            1:46.02    1:40.41        
 50 Zhou, Athena               9 York Y-MA            2:12.09    1:41.08        
      46.16   54.92                                                
 51 Burgess, Kathryn          10 GSVY-MA              1:41.25    1:42.70        
      45.16   57.54                                                
 52 Shelly, Natalie            9 CC-MA                1:34.56    1:42.94        
      48.32   54.62                                                
 53 Koconis, Caroline          9 GSVY-MA              1:42.03    1:49.31        
      49.90   59.41                                                
 54 Foster, Sarah              9 CC-MA                1:45.05    1:51.07        
      51.43   59.64                                                
 -- Gee, Kameryn               9 CC-MA                1:50.52         DQ        
      No touch on turn
      50.02   59.80                                                
 
Event 92  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.87   2/24/2013 Zack Gallagher, WSY  -MA                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Detwiler, Sean      10 CC-MA                1:06.30    1:04.85         20  
      30.98   33.87                                                
  2 DeAngelo, Micah     10 CYAA-ZZ              1:06.29    1:07.52         17  
      30.73   36.79                                                
  3 Bonner, JB          10 WAY-MA               1:08.77    1:07.70         16  
      31.81   35.89                                                
  4 Pong, Cristian       9 CC-MA                1:07.64    1:08.02         15  
      32.05   35.97                                                
  5 Newton, Christian   10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:09.51    1:11.87         14  
      34.66   37.21                                                
  6 King, Dalen         10 York Y-MA            1:13.26    1:13.95         13  
      34.56   39.39                                                
  7 Torres, Roman        9 York Y-MA            1:14.38    1:14.30         12  
      36.35   37.95                                                
  8 Dibiaso, Carson     10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:14.63    1:16.24         11  
      35.60   40.64                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Trowbridge, Colin    9 LANY-MA              1:14.86                   
      36.38   38.48                                                
 10 Tasker, Amir         9 CC-MA                1:15.03                   
      34.71   40.32                                                
 11 White, Ethan         9 CC-MA                1:15.16                   
      35.67   39.49                                                
 12 Blake, Gabe         10 WAY-MA               1:15.19                   
      35.74   39.45                                                
 13 Gamber, Ian         10 WSY-MA               1:15.73                   
      35.70   40.03                                                
 14 Douglass, Brody     10 WSY-MA               1:15.93                   
      36.84   39.09                                                
 15 Weaver, Andrew      10 WSY-MA               1:15.98                   
      36.59   39.39                                                
 16 Cameron, Harold      9 CYAA-ZZ              1:16.02                   
      37.01   39.01                                                
 17 Hess, Aiden         10 WAY-MA               1:16.08                   
      36.25   39.83                                                
 18 Hearn, Mitch         9 WSY-MA               1:16.10                   
 19 Moyer, Malachi       9 GSVY-MA              1:19.15                   
      36.77   42.38                                                
 20 Gates, Andrew       10 LANY-MA              1:19.59                   
      37.67   41.92                                                
 21 Doss, Nicholas      10 GSVY-MA              1:19.87                   
      37.89   41.98                                                
 22 McGraw, Cullen       9 CC-MA                1:20.93                   
      38.54   42.39                                                
 23 Covington, Xavier    9 CC-MA                1:21.24                   
      37.76   43.48                                                
 24 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA            1:21.48                   
      39.20   42.28                                                
 25 Haley, Sam           9 HAY-MA               1:21.74                   
      38.14   43.60                                                
 26 Roe, Ethan           9 NDCY-MA              1:21.97                   
      37.69   44.28                                                
 27 Shives, Connor       9 HAY-MA               1:22.11                   
 28 Rosenbach, Liam      9 HAY-MA               1:22.86                   
      37.32   45.54                                                
 29 Slover, Jude        10 NDCY-MA              1:23.67                   
      38.08   45.59                                                
 30 Anderson, Wesley     9 CYAA-ZZ              1:23.83                   
      42.26   41.57                                                
 31 Evans, Colby         9 CC-MA                1:24.29                   
 32 Stoner, Alex        10 HAY-MA               1:24.38                   
      39.59   44.79                                                
 33 Koslowski, Drew      9 WSY-MA               1:25.67                   
      39.94   45.73                                                
 34 Book, Collier       10 NDCY-MA              1:26.00                   
      41.35   44.65                                                
 35 Robinson, Dennis     9 LANY-MA              1:27.36                   
      40.55   46.81                                                
 36 Adamek, Griffin      9 CC-MA                1:27.66                   
      40.94   46.72                                                
 37 Shuman, Parker      10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:31.55                   
      41.20   50.35                                                
 38 McCormick, Les      10 GSVY-MA              1:32.34                   
      43.04   49.30                                                
 39 Zeh, Ethan          10 GSVY-MA              1:33.70                   
      44.40   49.30                                                
 40 Roberts, Sam         9 York Y-MA            1:37.89                   
      43.89   54.00                                                
 41 Kinton, Sam          9 CC-MA                1:40.51                   
      48.74   51.77                                                
 42 Funk, Logan         10 HAY-MA               1:42.31                   
 43 O'Keefe, Ryan        9 York Y-MA            1:43.63                   
 44 Cohoon, Mason       10 GSVY-MA              1:51.52                   
 -- Rogovin, Benjamin   10 GSVY-MA                  DQ                    
      41.08   43.50                                                
 
Event 92  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.87   2/24/2013 Zack Gallagher, WSY  -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DeAngelo, Micah           10 CYAA-ZZ              1:07.65    1:06.29 q      
      30.42   35.87                                                
  2 Detwiler, Sean            10 CC-MA                1:07.78    1:06.30 q      
      31.75   34.55                                                
  3 Pong, Cristian             9 CC-MA                1:12.56    1:07.64 q      
      32.11   35.53                                                
  4 Bonner, JB                10 WAY-MA               1:06.56    1:08.77 q      
      32.77   36.00                                                
  5 Newton, Christian         10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:10.69    1:09.51 q      
      33.93   35.58                                                
  6 King, Dalen               10 York Y-MA            1:13.41    1:13.26 q      
      34.92   38.34                                                
  7 Torres, Roman              9 York Y-MA            1:19.68    1:14.38 q      
      34.68   39.70                                                
  8 Dibiaso, Carson           10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:18.22    1:14.63 q      
      35.31   39.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trowbridge, Colin          9 LANY-MA              1:15.00    1:14.86        
      36.38   38.48                                                
 10 Tasker, Amir               9 CC-MA                1:09.46    1:15.03        
      34.71   40.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 White, Ethan               9 CC-MA                1:18.14    1:15.16        
      35.67   39.49                                                
 12 Blake, Gabe               10 WAY-MA               1:15.26    1:15.19        
      35.74   39.45                                                
 13 Gamber, Ian               10 WSY-MA               1:13.98    1:15.73        
      35.70   40.03                                                
 14 Douglass, Brody           10 WSY-MA               1:14.10    1:15.93        
      36.84   39.09                                                
 15 Weaver, Andrew            10 WSY-MA               1:15.54    1:15.98        
      36.59   39.39                                                
 16 Cameron, Harold            9 CYAA-ZZ              1:18.75    1:16.02        
      37.01   39.01                                                
 17 Hess, Aiden               10 WAY-MA               1:18.14    1:16.08        
      36.25   39.83                                                
 18 Hearn, Mitch               9 WSY-MA               1:19.08    1:16.10        
 19 Moyer, Malachi             9 GSVY-MA              1:20.59    1:19.15        
      36.77   42.38                                                
 20 Gates, Andrew             10 LANY-MA              1:18.75    1:19.59        
      37.67   41.92                                                
 21 Doss, Nicholas            10 GSVY-MA              1:19.46    1:19.87        
      37.89   41.98                                                
 22 McGraw, Cullen             9 CC-MA                1:24.03    1:20.93        
      38.54   42.39                                                
 23 Covington, Xavier          9 CC-MA                1:19.94    1:21.24        
      37.76   43.48                                                
 24 Flemister, Elkanah         9 York Y-MA            1:18.59    1:21.48        
      39.20   42.28                                                
 25 Haley, Sam                 9 HAY-MA               1:21.12    1:21.74        
      38.14   43.60                                                
 26 Roe, Ethan                 9 NDCY-MA              1:18.02    1:21.97        
      37.69   44.28                                                
 27 Shives, Connor             9 HAY-MA               1:20.51    1:22.11        
 28 Rosenbach, Liam            9 HAY-MA               1:29.61    1:22.86        
      37.32   45.54                                                
 29 Slover, Jude              10 NDCY-MA              1:21.25    1:23.67        
      38.08   45.59                                                
 30 Anderson, Wesley           9 CYAA-ZZ              1:28.64    1:23.83        
      42.26   41.57                                                
 31 Evans, Colby               9 CC-MA                1:25.16    1:24.29        
 32 Stoner, Alex              10 HAY-MA               1:28.92    1:24.38        
      39.59   44.79                                                
 33 Koslowski, Drew            9 WSY-MA               1:25.06    1:25.67        
      39.94   45.73                                                
 34 Book, Collier             10 NDCY-MA              1:25.78    1:26.00        
      41.35   44.65                                                
 35 Robinson, Dennis           9 LANY-MA              1:29.61    1:27.36        
      40.55   46.81                                                
 36 Adamek, Griffin            9 CC-MA                1:30.75    1:27.66        
      40.94   46.72                                                
 37 Shuman, Parker            10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:48.53    1:31.55        
      41.20   50.35                                                
 38 McCormick, Les            10 GSVY-MA              1:28.30    1:32.34        
      43.04   49.30                                                
 39 Zeh, Ethan                10 GSVY-MA              1:38.16    1:33.70        
      44.40   49.30                                                
 40 Roberts, Sam               9 York Y-MA            1:44.05    1:37.89        
      43.89   54.00                                                
 41 Kinton, Sam                9 CC-MA                1:54.03    1:40.51        
      48.74   51.77                                                
 42 Funk, Logan               10 HAY-MA               1:32.56    1:42.31        
 43 O'Keefe, Ryan              9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:43.63        
 44 Cohoon, Mason             10 GSVY-MA              1:45.19    1:51.52        
 -- Rogovin, Benjamin         10 GSVY-MA              1:25.72         DQ        
      No touch on turn
      41.08   43.50                                                
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 58.83    3/1/2015 Marget Shelly, CC   -MA                      
                59.49  NATS
              1:03.59  JO
              1:11.50  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Terrazas, Olivia    13 CC-MA                1:02.57    1:02.88 JO      20  
      30.62   32.26                                                
  2 Brower, Elizabeth   14 CYAA-ZZ              1:04.62    1:04.32 DIST    17  
      31.62   32.70                                                
  3 Froman, Emily       14 York Y-MA            1:05.22    1:04.93 DIST    16  
      32.02   32.91                                                
  4 Burton, Apple       13 WSY-MA               1:04.42    1:05.53 DIST    15  
      31.22   34.31                                                
  5 Groff, Avery        14 York Y-MA            1:07.37    1:06.65 DIST    14  
      32.67   33.98                                                
  6 Meyer, Madelyn      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:07.80    1:07.81 DIST    13  
      32.90   34.91                                                
  7 Strayer, Catie      14 York Y-MA            1:07.45    1:08.02 DIST    12  
      33.41   34.61                                                
  8 Updegrave, Sydney   14 NDCY-MA              1:08.07    1:09.14 DIST    11  
      34.41   34.73                                                
B - Final
  9 Butera, Bella       14 York Y-MA            1:08.92    1:07.55 DIST     9  
      33.05   34.50                                                
 10 Gobin, Elizabeth    13 CYAA-ZZ              1:08.32    1:08.81 DIST     7  
      33.04   35.77                                                
 11 Speed, Deanna       13 York Y-MA            1:09.76    1:08.89 DIST     6  
      33.49   35.40                                                
 12 Houtz, Emily        13 GSVY-MA              1:11.97    1:09.39 DIST     5  
      33.25   36.14                                                
 13 Toney, Cara         14 CC-MA                1:09.98    1:10.10 DIST     4  
      34.45   35.65                                                
 14 McKim, Paige        13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:09.95    1:10.77 DIST     3  
      35.04   35.73                                                
 15 Blake, Joelle       13 WAY-MA               1:09.53    1:12.22          2  
      35.04   37.18                                                
 16 Heck, Paige         14 NDCY-MA              1:11.41    1:13.39          1  
      35.76   37.63                                                
Preliminaries
  7 Lewis, Isabel       14 CC-MA                1:07.52                   
      33.05   34.47                                                
 16 Wert, Mackenzie     14 GSVY-MA              1:10.42                   
      34.01   36.41                                                
 19 Thrush, MaKenna     14 NDCY-MA              1:12.73                   
      34.96   37.77                                                
 20 Parrott, Charity    13 WAY-MA               1:13.30                   
      35.77   37.53                                                
 21 Hoerner, Madison    14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:13.38                   
      35.74   37.64                                                
 22 Vila, Elizabeth     13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:13.91                   
      36.26   37.65                                                
 23 Roan, Tessa         14 GSVY-MA              1:13.94                   
      36.37   37.57                                                
 24 Tomko, Zoe          14 GSVY-MA              1:14.04                   
      36.07   37.97                                                
 25 Kough, Audrey       13 CC-MA                1:15.12                   
      36.73   38.39                                                
 26 Kahsay, Victoria    14 CC-MA                1:15.19                   
      36.41   38.78                                                
 27 Custer, Kelsey      14 York Y-MA            1:19.97                   
      39.43   40.54                                                
 28 Haro, Valentina     14 WSY-MA               1:20.38                   
      39.40   40.98                                                
 29 Amsler, Maya        14 WAY-MA               1:23.77                   
      40.56   43.21                                                
 30 Butterfield, Becky  13 WSY-MA               1:24.31                   
      41.88   42.43                                                
 31 McClintock, Ashley  13 HAY-MA               1:24.32                   
 32 Rowan, Madeline     13 GSVY-MA              1:26.31                   
      42.33   43.98                                                
 33 Plant, Sara         13 CYAA-ZZ              1:34.29                   
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 58.83    3/1/2015 Marget Shelly, CC   -MA                      
                59.49  NATS
              1:03.59  JO
              1:11.50  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Terrazas, Olivia          13 CC-MA                1:03.32    1:02.57 qJO    
      30.33   32.24                                                
  2 Burton, Apple             13 WSY-MA               1:02.73    1:04.42 qDIST  
      31.20   33.22                                                
  3 Brower, Elizabeth         14 CYAA-ZZ              1:03.72    1:04.62 qDIST  
      31.56   33.06                                                
  4 Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA            1:03.72    1:05.22 qDIST  
      32.28   32.94                                                
  5 Groff, Avery              14 York Y-MA            1:06.60    1:07.37 qDIST  
      33.66   33.71                                                
  6 Strayer, Catie            14 York Y-MA            1:07.65    1:07.45 qDIST  
      32.79   34.66                                                
  7 Lewis, Isabel             14 CC-MA                1:08.41    1:07.52 qDIST  
      33.05   34.47                                                
  8 Meyer, Madelyn            14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:08.20    1:07.80 qDIST  
      32.72   35.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Updegrave, Sydney         14 NDCY-MA              1:06.87    1:08.07 qDIST  
      33.49   34.58                                                
 10 Gobin, Elizabeth          13 CYAA-ZZ              1:09.70    1:08.32 qDIST  
      32.98   35.34                                                
 11 Butera, Bella             14 York Y-MA            1:09.53    1:08.92 qDIST  
      33.61   35.31                                                
 12 Blake, Joelle             13 WAY-MA               1:09.47    1:09.53 qDIST  
      33.88   35.65                                                
 13 Speed, Deanna             13 York Y-MA            1:09.40    1:09.76 qDIST  
      33.78   35.98                                                
 14 McKim, Paige              13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:08.92    1:09.95 qDIST  
      34.18   35.77                                                
 15 Toney, Cara               14 CC-MA                1:07.72    1:09.98 qDIST  
      34.03   35.95                                                
 16 Wert, Mackenzie           14 GSVY-MA              1:12.40    1:10.42 qDIST  
      34.01   36.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heck, Paige               14 NDCY-MA              1:09.82    1:11.41 DIST   
      35.08   36.33                                                
 18 Houtz, Emily              13 GSVY-MA              1:09.85    1:11.97        
      34.96   37.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thrush, MaKenna           14 NDCY-MA              1:10.67    1:12.73        
      34.96   37.77                                                
 20 Parrott, Charity          13 WAY-MA               1:13.34    1:13.30        
      35.77   37.53                                                
 21 Hoerner, Madison          14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:10.42    1:13.38        
      35.74   37.64                                                
 22 Vila, Elizabeth           13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:14.14    1:13.91        
      36.26   37.65                                                
 23 Roan, Tessa               14 GSVY-MA              1:15.45    1:13.94        
      36.37   37.57                                                
 24 Tomko, Zoe                14 GSVY-MA              1:15.20    1:14.04        
      36.07   37.97                                                
 25 Kough, Audrey             13 CC-MA                1:14.44    1:15.12        
      36.73   38.39                                                
 26 Kahsay, Victoria          14 CC-MA                1:17.00    1:15.19        
      36.41   38.78                                                
 27 Custer, Kelsey            14 York Y-MA            1:18.05    1:19.97        
      39.43   40.54                                                
 28 Haro, Valentina           14 WSY-MA               1:20.36    1:20.38        
      39.40   40.98                                                
 29 Amsler, Maya              14 WAY-MA               1:21.17    1:23.77        
      40.56   43.21                                                
 30 Butterfield, Becky        13 WSY-MA               1:35.18    1:24.31        
      41.88   42.43                                                
 31 McClintock, Ashley        13 HAY-MA               1:21.98    1:24.32        
 32 Rowan, Madeline           13 GSVY-MA              1:26.55    1:26.31        
      42.33   43.98                                                
 33 Plant, Sara               13 CYAA-ZZ              1:29.71    1:34.29        
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.01    3/1/2015 Jacob Greenwood, CC   -MA                    
                54.29  NATS
              1:00.39  JO
              1:12.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drouin, Jack        14 GSVY-MA              1:03.51    1:02.04 DIST    20  
      30.63   31.41                                                
  2 Guckavan, Gavin     13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:04.12    1:02.60 DIST    17  
      30.96   31.64                                                
  3 Stoner, Sam         13 York Y-MA            1:03.87    1:03.97 DIST    16  
      31.61   32.36                                                
  4 West, Ryan          14 HAY-MA               1:05.36    1:04.18 DIST    15  
      31.61   32.57                                                
  5 Ventura, Timmy      13 York Y-MA            1:05.77    1:06.21 DIST    14  
      32.46   33.75                                                
  6 Smith, Trey         13 HAY-MA               1:07.61    1:08.13 DIST    13  
      33.15   34.98                                                
  7 Bingaman, Jasen     14 York Y-MA            1:11.81    1:11.02 DIST    12  
      34.19   36.83                                                
B - Final
  9 Cunningham, Brian   13 WSY-MA               1:14.09    1:15.49          9  
      37.55   37.94                                                
 10 Brown, Austin       13 York Y-MA            1:24.36    1:22.26          7  
      40.11   42.15                                                
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Diego     14 CC-MA                1:01.41                   
      29.89   31.52                                                
  2 Shelly, Nick        13 CC-MA                1:02.05                   
      30.62   31.43                                                
  3 Frownfelter, AJ     14 WSY-MA               1:02.59                   
      30.86   31.73                                                
  9 Zhang, Yifan        13 WAY-MA               1:05.99                   
      31.84   34.15                                                
 10 Chen, Matthew       13 GSVY-MA              1:06.80                   
      32.92   33.88                                                
 12 Toth, Spencer       14 HAY-MA               1:11.64                   
      34.32   37.32                                                
A - Final
 14 Kahsay, Daniel      13 CC-MA                1:13.53                   
      36.74   36.79                                                
Preliminaries
 16 McHugh, Ardan       13 LANY-MA              1:15.92                   
      37.01   38.91                                                
 17 Paglio, Matthew     14 York Y-MA            1:16.74                   
      37.55   39.19                                                
 18 Finnigan, Mick      14 York Y-MA            1:18.85                   
      38.36   40.49                                                
B - Final
 20 Gilbert, Max        13 York Y-MA            1:39.75                   
      49.29   50.46                                                
Preliminaries
 -- Raub, Jack          14 HAY-MA                   DQ                    
      33.13   36.79                                                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.01    3/1/2015 Jacob Greenwood, CC   -MA                    
                54.29  NATS
              1:00.39  JO
              1:12.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Diego           14 CC-MA                  59.66    1:01.41 qDIST  
      29.89   31.52                                                
  2 Shelly, Nick              13 CC-MA                1:01.95    1:02.05 qDIST  
      30.62   31.43                                                
  3 Frownfelter, AJ           14 WSY-MA               1:01.97    1:02.59 qDIST  
      30.86   31.73                                                
  4 Drouin, Jack              14 GSVY-MA              1:03.96    1:03.51 qDIST  
      31.30   32.21                                                
  5 Stoner, Sam               13 York Y-MA            1:05.26    1:03.87 qDIST  
      31.07   32.80                                                
  6 Guckavan, Gavin           13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:03.46    1:04.12 qDIST  
      31.47   32.65                                                
  7 West, Ryan                14 HAY-MA               1:04.72    1:05.36 qDIST  
      31.93   33.43                                                
  8 Ventura, Timmy            13 York Y-MA            1:06.82    1:05.77 qDIST  
      32.37   33.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Yifan              13 WAY-MA               1:05.32    1:05.99 qDIST  
      31.84   34.15                                                
 10 Chen, Matthew             13 GSVY-MA              1:05.02    1:06.80 qDIST  
      32.92   33.88                                                
 11 Smith, Trey               13 HAY-MA               1:07.96    1:07.61 qDIST  
      32.47   35.14                                                
 12 Toth, Spencer             14 HAY-MA               1:08.62    1:11.64 qDIST  
      34.32   37.32                                                
 13 Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y-MA            1:12.45    1:11.81 qDIST  
      35.24   36.57                                                
 14 Kahsay, Daniel            13 CC-MA                1:14.91    1:13.53 q      
      36.74   36.79                                                
 15 Cunningham, Brian         13 WSY-MA               1:13.10    1:14.09 q      
      36.50   37.59                                                
 16 McHugh, Ardan             13 LANY-MA              1:16.44    1:15.92 q      
      37.01   38.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paglio, Matthew           14 York Y-MA            1:19.79    1:16.74        
      37.55   39.19                                                
 18 Finnigan, Mick            14 York Y-MA            1:21.66    1:18.85        
      38.36   40.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Austin             13 York Y-MA            1:26.84    1:24.36        
      41.52   42.84                                                
 20 Gilbert, Max              13 York Y-MA            1:40.52    1:39.75        
      49.29   50.46                                                
 -- Raub, Jack                14 HAY-MA               1:10.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
      33.13   36.79                                                
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 30.93    3/1/2015 Abby Alexander, WSY  -MA                     
                31.59  JO
                36.40  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Havice, Julia       11 York Y-MA              30.77      30.63MJO      20  
  2 Strine, Jillian     12 CC-MA                  30.55      30.80MJO      17  
  3 Adams, Tenra        11 LANY-MA                31.13      31.68 DIST    16  
  4 Way, Emily          11 York Y-MA              32.15      32.11 DIST    15  
  5 Peiffer, Tyya       12 WSY-MA                 32.33      32.29 DIST    14  
  6 Rydbom, Layne       12 CC-MA                  32.77      32.71 DIST    13  
  7 Kieffer, Ashley     11 NDCY-MA                33.81      33.19 DIST    12  
  8 Rothermel, Tatum    12 NDCY-MA                33.56      34.18 DIST    11  
B - Final
  9 Loss, Joslyn        12 HAY-MA                 33.95      33.66 DIST     9  
 10 Woodard, Amelia     12 LANY-MA                34.50      33.81 DIST     7  
 11 Ernst, Carley       11 LANY-MA                34.52      34.49 DIST     6  
 12 Rudy, Bella         12 WSY-MA                 34.59      34.63 DIST     5  
 13 Farmer, Lilly       12 LANY-MA                34.71      34.90 DIST     4  
 14 Buhrman, Kay        11 WAY-MA                 35.73      35.91 DIST     3  
 15 Smith, Brie         12 FSC-LEBY-MA            34.57      36.02 DIST     2  
 16 Weichseldorfer, Sa  12 York Y-MA              35.18      37.23          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Maggio, Brea        12 WSY-MA                 35.76                   
 18 Mahrady, Layla      12 WSY-MA                 35.83                   
 19 Miskin, Hannah      12 WSY-MA                 36.04                   
 20 Yates, Julia        12 HAY-MA                 36.06                   
 21 Tadajweski, Grace   12 FSC-LEBY-MA            36.57                   
 22 Beck, Mya           11 WAY-MA                 36.58                   
 23 Thrush, Hannah      11 NDCY-MA                36.79                   
 24 Bortner, Maddie     11 York Y-MA              36.84                   
 25 Zoellner, Aubrey    11 NDCY-MA                36.88                   
 26 Fegan, Hailey       11 CC-MA                  37.32                   
 27 Trowbridge, Maya    12 LANY-MA                37.68                   
 27 Binkley, Alexis     11 FSC-LEBY-MA            37.68                   
 29 McCormick, Lea      11 GSVY-MA                37.71                   
 30 Gothel, Brooke      12 GSVY-MA                37.94                   
 31 Rodriguez, Rachel   11 York Y-MA              38.14                   
 32 Kinton, Norah       12 CC-MA                  38.33                   
 33 Roe, Kirra          11 NDCY-MA                38.50                   
 34 Zodet, Avery        11 LANY-MA                38.56                   
 35 Kahsay, Bethany     12 CC-MA                  38.74                   
 36 Swanson, Emma       12 WAY-MA                 38.82                   
 37 Greenwood, Brynn    11 CC-MA                  38.90                   
 38 Frankhouser, Haile  12 CC-MA                  39.00                   
 39 Fives, Kathryn      11 York Y-MA              39.43                   
 40 Balog, Sylvia       12 York Y-MA              40.03                   
 41 Stringe, Kendall    11 LANY-MA                40.29                   
 42 Revington, Brookly  12 WSY-MA                 40.32                   
 43 Pryor, Chandler     12 York Y-MA              40.56                   
 44 Shifler, Madelyn    11 CC-MA                  40.70                   
 45 Finnigan, Erin      12 York Y-MA              40.74                   
 45 Kile, Victoria      11 HAY-MA                 40.74                   
 47 Reitz, Haley        12 GSVY-MA                40.97                   
 48 Paglio, Isabella    12 York Y-MA              41.77                   
 49 Stoops, Maddy       11 WAY-MA                 42.55                   
 50 Ho, Julia           11 York Y-MA              43.68                   
 51 Vovakes, Gianna     11 GSVY-MA                43.74                   
 52 Forbes, Kenzi       11 CYAA-ZZ                44.08                   
 53 Savage, Ava         11 NDCY-MA                44.57                   
 54 McLoughlin, Jenna   11 GSVY-MA                45.62                   
 55 Erdman, Gabriella   11 HAY-MA                 47.12                   
 56 Kuester, Madeline   12 CYAA-ZZ                47.22                   
 57 Land, Auna          12 York Y-MA              49.06                   
 58 Hayes, Erika        11 CYAA-ZZ                49.28                   
 59 Snyder, Kaiulani    11 GSVY-MA                49.96                   
 60 Rhone, Khaylin      11 York Y-MA              51.50                   
 61 Wiest, Julia        11 NDCY-MA                52.01                   
 62 Fairbank, Sadie     12 GSVY-MA                53.12                   
 63 Ray, Emma           12 GSVY-MA              1:06.88                   
 -- Taghi, Sara         12 WSY-MA                   DQ                    
 -- Bump, Jocelyn       11 CC-MA                    DQ                    
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 30.93    3/1/2015 Abby Alexander, WSY  -MA                     
                31.59  JO
                36.40  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Strine, Jillian           12 CC-MA                  29.90      30.55MqJO    
  2 Havice, Julia             11 York Y-MA              30.71      30.77MqJO    
  3 Adams, Tenra              11 LANY-MA                31.16      31.13 qJO    
  4 Way, Emily                11 York Y-MA              33.52      32.15 qDIST  
  5 Peiffer, Tyya             12 WSY-MA                 31.50      32.33 qDIST  
  6 Rydbom, Layne             12 CC-MA                  32.05      32.77 qDIST  
  7 Rothermel, Tatum          12 NDCY-MA                32.92      33.56 qDIST  
  8 Kieffer, Ashley           11 NDCY-MA                33.25      33.81 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loss, Joslyn              12 HAY-MA                 32.86      33.95 qDIST  
 10 Woodard, Amelia           12 LANY-MA                34.96      34.50 qDIST  
 11 Ernst, Carley             11 LANY-MA                33.54      34.52 qDIST  
 12 Smith, Brie               12 FSC-LEBY-MA            32.61      34.57 qDIST  
 13 Rudy, Bella               12 WSY-MA                 34.33      34.59 qDIST  
 14 Farmer, Lilly             12 LANY-MA                34.65      34.71 qDIST  
 15 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y-MA              36.63      35.18 qDIST  
 16 Buhrman, Kay              11 WAY-MA                 35.34      35.73 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maggio, Brea              12 WSY-MA                 37.18      35.76 DIST   
 18 Mahrady, Layla            12 WSY-MA                 36.33      35.83 DIST   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miskin, Hannah            12 WSY-MA                 38.68      36.04 DIST   
 20 Yates, Julia              12 HAY-MA                 35.42      36.06 DIST   
 21 Tadajweski, Grace         12 FSC-LEBY-MA            37.31      36.57        
 22 Beck, Mya                 11 WAY-MA                 36.98      36.58        
 23 Thrush, Hannah            11 NDCY-MA                35.77      36.79        
 24 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y-MA              38.35      36.84        
 25 Zoellner, Aubrey          11 NDCY-MA                39.87      36.88        
 26 Fegan, Hailey             11 CC-MA                  36.42      37.32        
 27 Trowbridge, Maya          12 LANY-MA                37.28      37.68        
 27 Binkley, Alexis           11 FSC-LEBY-MA            38.28      37.68        
 29 McCormick, Lea            11 GSVY-MA                33.87      37.71        
 30 Gothel, Brooke            12 GSVY-MA                44.70      37.94        
 31 Rodriguez, Rachel         11 York Y-MA              39.57      38.14        
 32 Kinton, Norah             12 CC-MA                  36.71      38.33        
 33 Roe, Kirra                11 NDCY-MA                38.09      38.50        
 34 Zodet, Avery              11 LANY-MA                39.80      38.56        
 35 Kahsay, Bethany           12 CC-MA                  38.16      38.74        
 36 Swanson, Emma             12 WAY-MA                 38.94      38.82        
 37 Greenwood, Brynn          11 CC-MA                  39.65      38.90        
 38 Frankhouser, Hailey       12 CC-MA                  40.13      39.00        
 39 Fives, Kathryn            11 York Y-MA              39.15      39.43        
 40 Balog, Sylvia             12 York Y-MA              38.77      40.03        
 41 Stringe, Kendall          11 LANY-MA                39.35      40.29        
 42 Revington, Brooklyn       12 WSY-MA                 41.07      40.32        
 43 Pryor, Chandler           12 York Y-MA              40.61      40.56        
 44 Shifler, Madelyn          11 CC-MA                  39.22      40.70        
 45 Kile, Victoria            11 HAY-MA                 40.47      40.74        
 45 Finnigan, Erin            12 York Y-MA              40.96      40.74        
 47 Reitz, Haley              12 GSVY-MA                39.20      40.97        
 48 Paglio, Isabella          12 York Y-MA              45.17      41.77        
 49 Stoops, Maddy             11 WAY-MA                 41.96      42.55        
 50 Ho, Julia                 11 York Y-MA              44.07      43.68        
 51 Vovakes, Gianna           11 GSVY-MA                45.81      43.74        
 52 Forbes, Kenzi             11 CYAA-ZZ                44.23      44.08        
 53 Savage, Ava               11 NDCY-MA                45.59      44.57        
 54 McLoughlin, Jenna         11 GSVY-MA                56.46      45.62        
 55 Erdman, Gabriella         11 HAY-MA                 42.28      47.12        
 56 Kuester, Madeline         12 CYAA-ZZ                47.40      47.22        
 57 Land, Auna                12 York Y-MA              53.69      49.06        
 58 Hayes, Erika              11 CYAA-ZZ                43.65      49.28        
 59 Snyder, Kaiulani          11 GSVY-MA                49.43      49.96        
 60 Rhone, Khaylin            11 York Y-MA              51.84      51.50        
 61 Wiest, Julia              11 NDCY-MA                51.33      52.01        
 62 Fairbank, Sadie           12 GSVY-MA                56.42      53.12        
 63 Ray, Emma                 12 GSVY-MA                59.95    1:06.88        
 -- Taghi, Sara               12 WSY-MA                 45.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Bump, Jocelyn             11 CC-MA                  42.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 29.41   2/26/2017 Logan Smith, FSC-LEBY                        
                31.29  JO
                38.40  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos     12 FSC-LEBY-MA            31.19      28.81MJO      20  
  2 Toth, Cam           12 HAY-MA                 30.58      30.28 JO      17  
  3 Croghan, Nick       12 HAY-MA                 31.20      31.46 DIST    16  
  4 Pong, Roby          12 CC-MA                  31.36      31.78 DIST    15  
  5 Henry, Christian    11 York Y-MA              32.24      31.98 DIST    14  
  6 Chang, Jonathan     12 WSY-MA                 32.70      32.10 DIST    13  
  7 Ferroni, Ethan      12 York Y-MA              32.98      32.54 DIST    12  
  8 Malusis, Mitchell   12 GSVY-MA                33.61      34.71 DIST    11  
B - Final
  9 Cianflone, Mason    12 GSVY-MA                34.97      34.15 DIST     9  
 10 Gaudion, James      11 WSY-MA                 35.04      34.69 DIST     7  
 11 Gaudion, Peter      11 WSY-MA                 37.38      35.14 DIST     6  
 12 Kline, Daniel       11 FSC-LEBY-MA            36.38      35.45 DIST     5  
 13 Pacifico, Ben       12 York Y-MA              36.15      36.07 DIST     4  
 14 Houston, Caleb      12 WSY-MA                 37.33      38.56          3  
 15 Campbell, Luke      11 FSC-LEBY-MA            37.95      39.02          2  
 16 Easteadt, Nate      11 CYAA-ZZ                38.16      39.83          1  
Preliminaries
  9 Jacobs, Joey        12 WAY-MA                 34.66                   
 14 Wolgemuth, Ethan    11 CC-MA                  37.04                   
 19 Knarr, Trevor       11 York Y-MA              38.41                   
 20 Detwiler, Guy       11 CC-MA                  38.75                   
 21 Burgess, Tyler      12 York Y-MA              38.76                   
 22 Maggio, Breydon     12 WSY-MA                 39.19                   
 23 Lulo, Edward        12 York Y-MA              39.48                   
 24 Raub, Sam           11 HAY-MA                 40.60                   
 25 Raub, James         11 HAY-MA                 40.73                   
 26 Roettger, Luke      12 LANY-MA                41.03                   
 27 Dibiaso, Dayton     11 FSC-LEBY-MA            41.40                   
 28 Minnich, Bryson     12 NDCY-MA                41.83                   
 29 Kahsay, Gabriel     11 CC-MA                  42.50                   
 30 Dohner, Logan       11 WSY-MA                 43.10                   
 31 Thornburg, Spencer  12 CYAA-ZZ                43.60                   
 32 Spiese, Owen        11 CC-MA                  44.25                   
 33 Grotewold, Zachary  12 LANY-MA                44.78                   
 34 Calder, Philip      11 York Y-MA              45.81                   
 35 Anderson, Charles   11 CYAA-ZZ                47.96                   
 36 Pachucki, Evan      12 GSVY-MA                56.56                   
 -- Miller, Stevy       11 York Y-MA                DQ                    
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 29.41   2/26/2017 Logan Smith, FSC-LEBY                        
                31.29  JO
                38.40  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Toth, Cam                 12 HAY-MA                 31.00      30.58 qJO    
  2 Hidalgo, Carlos           12 FSC-LEBY-MA            28.65      31.19 qJO    
  3 Croghan, Nick             12 HAY-MA                 30.65      31.20 qJO    
  4 Pong, Roby                12 CC-MA                  32.74      31.36 qDIST  
  5 Henry, Christian          11 York Y-MA              32.86      32.24 qDIST  
  6 Chang, Jonathan           12 WSY-MA                 31.41      32.70 qDIST  
  7 Ferroni, Ethan            12 York Y-MA              33.60      32.98 qDIST  
  8 Malusis, Mitchell         12 GSVY-MA                33.35      33.61 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacobs, Joey              12 WAY-MA                 33.24      34.66 qDIST  
 10 Cianflone, Mason          12 GSVY-MA                33.67      34.97 qDIST  
 11 Gaudion, James            11 WSY-MA                 34.71      35.04 qDIST  
 12 Pacifico, Ben             12 York Y-MA              36.07      36.15 qDIST  
 13 Kline, Daniel             11 FSC-LEBY-MA            38.32      36.38 qDIST  
 14 Wolgemuth, Ethan          11 CC-MA                  38.82      37.04 qDIST  
 15 Houston, Caleb            12 WSY-MA                 38.07      37.33 qDIST  
 16 Gaudion, Peter            11 WSY-MA                 36.30      37.38 qDIST  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbell, Luke            11 FSC-LEBY-MA            36.13      37.95 DIST   
 18 Easteadt, Nate            11 CYAA-ZZ                38.21      38.16 DIST   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Knarr, Trevor             11 York Y-MA              37.82      38.41        
 20 Detwiler, Guy             11 CC-MA                  38.53      38.75        
 21 Burgess, Tyler            12 York Y-MA              38.54      38.76        
 22 Maggio, Breydon           12 WSY-MA                 37.99      39.19        
 23 Lulo, Edward              12 York Y-MA              40.74      39.48        
 24 Raub, Sam                 11 HAY-MA                 40.13      40.60        
 25 Raub, James               11 HAY-MA                 40.49      40.73        
 26 Roettger, Luke            12 LANY-MA                39.01      41.03        
 27 Dibiaso, Dayton           11 FSC-LEBY-MA            41.96      41.40        
 28 Minnich, Bryson           12 NDCY-MA                42.39      41.83        
 29 Kahsay, Gabriel           11 CC-MA                  40.75      42.50        
 30 Dohner, Logan             11 WSY-MA                 41.82      43.10        
 31 Thornburg, Spencer        12 CYAA-ZZ                44.38      43.60        
 32 Spiese, Owen              11 CC-MA                  43.12      44.25        
 33 Grotewold, Zachary        12 LANY-MA                41.92      44.78        
 34 Calder, Philip            11 York Y-MA              41.15      45.81        
 35 Anderson, Charles         11 CYAA-ZZ                45.63      47.96        
 36 Pachucki, Evan            12 GSVY-MA                57.71      56.56        
 -- Miller, Stevy             11 York Y-MA              34.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 97  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 34.57   2/26/2017 Julia Havice, York Y                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Folcomer, Tiffany   10 York Y-MA              35.60      34.59         20  
  2 Moore, Chloe        10 York Y-MA              37.06      37.20         17  
  3 Hidalgo, Carla      10 FSC-LEBY-MA            37.17      37.21         16  
  4 Hasis, Nicole       10 CC-MA                  37.35      37.50         15  
  5 Walsh, Aivleen      10 York Y-MA              37.41      37.56         14  
  6 Miller, Brianna      9 York Y-MA              38.43      39.30         13  
  7 Kalmanowicz, Laure   9 York Y-MA              40.43      39.96         12  
  8 Plank, Cheyenne     10 LANY-MA                40.42      41.34         11  
Preliminaries
  2 Del Rosario, Xioma  10 CC-MA                  36.62                   
 10 Keefer, Morgan      10 WSY-MA                 40.52                   
 11 Harsh, Chesley      10 WAY-MA                 41.09                   
 12 Evans, Lilly        10 CC-MA                  41.54                   
 13 King, Delaney        9 York Y-MA              41.83                   
 14 Mortorf, Jordin     10 NDCY-MA                41.86                   
 15 Welker, Harper      10 CC-MA                  42.07                   
 16 Brechbiel, Ella      9 WSY-MA                 42.74                   
 17 Snyder, Roslyn       9 GSVY-MA                43.04                   
 18 Hancock, Caroline   10 WSY-MA                 43.18                   
 19 Snavely, Emma       10 FSC-LEBY-MA            43.39                   
 20 Lucas, Ella         10 York Y-MA              43.65                   
 21 Avila, Ashley       10 WSY-MA                 43.69                   
 22 Reichelderfer, Bro   9 CC-MA                  44.16                   
 23 Kile, Bella          9 HAY-MA                 44.36                   
 24 Boyer, Laurel        9 GSVY-MA                45.22                   
 25 Morales, Jayani     10 York Y-MA              45.24                   
 26 Roettger, Mia       10 LANY-MA                45.32                   
 27 Brandes, Ava        10 WAY-MA                 45.42                   
 28 Black, Audrey       10 WSY-MA                 45.80                   
 29 Haugh, Ella         10 FSC-LEBY-MA            46.35                   
 30 Evans, Grace        10 WSY-MA                 46.72                   
 31 McConnell, Elleana   9 GSVY-MA                47.09                   
 32 Fetterman, Olivia    9 GSVY-MA                47.49                   
 33 Houkasse, Yassmin    9 WSY-MA                 48.51                   
 34 Grove, Ava           9 CC-MA                  48.60                   
 35 Ludwick, Chloe       9 WSY-MA                 48.64                   
 36 Egner, Emma         10 WSY-MA                 48.97                   
 37 Kapp, Juliane        9 York Y-MA              49.25                   
 37 Adams, Bronwyn       9 LANY-MA                49.25                   
 39 Schaffer, Chloe      9 WAY-MA                 50.00                   
 40 Altman, Leah        10 York Y-MA              50.45                   
 41 Zhou, Athena         9 York Y-MA              51.00                   
 41 Naylor, Ashley       9 York Y-MA              51.00                   
 43 Koconis, Caroline    9 GSVY-MA                51.05                   
 44 Whalen, Ella         9 FSC-LEBY-MA            51.63                   
 45 Crosby, Skylar      10 GSVY-MA                51.78                   
 46 Beck, Ava            9 York Y-MA              52.01                   
 47 Stains, Delaney     10 WAY-MA                 52.40                   
 48 Alnoor, Atalia       9 FSC-LEBY-MA            53.08                   
 49 Stambaugh, Finleig   9 York Y-MA              53.70                   
 50 Ray, Isabella       10 GSVY-MA                53.77                   
 51 Smallwood, Ke'Nyia  10 York Y-MA              54.69                   
 52 Burgess, Kathryn    10 GSVY-MA                56.80                   
 53 Foster, Sarah        9 CC-MA                  57.87                   
 54 Stamm, Kiran        10 GSVY-MA              1:00.08                   
 55 Gee, Kameryn         9 CC-MA                1:00.34                   
 -- Shelly, Natalie      9 CC-MA                    DQ                    
 -- Maggio, Rylee       10 WSY-MA                   DQ                    
 -- Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA                DQ                    
 
Event 97  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 34.57   2/26/2017 Julia Havice, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Folcomer, Tiffany         10 York Y-MA              36.32      35.60 q      
  2 Del Rosario, Xiomara      10 CC-MA                  36.71      36.62 q      
  3 Moore, Chloe              10 York Y-MA              37.07      37.06 q      
  4 Hidalgo, Carla            10 FSC-LEBY-MA            37.20      37.17 q      
  5 Hasis, Nicole             10 CC-MA                  35.50      37.35 q      
  6 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y-MA              37.47      37.41 q      
  7 Miller, Brianna            9 York Y-MA              37.41      38.43 q      
  8 Plank, Cheyenne           10 LANY-MA                40.85      40.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y-MA              39.23      40.43        
 10 Keefer, Morgan            10 WSY-MA                 40.99      40.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harsh, Chesley            10 WAY-MA                 41.04      41.09        
 12 Evans, Lilly              10 CC-MA                  41.79      41.54        
 13 King, Delaney              9 York Y-MA              42.60      41.83        
 14 Mortorf, Jordin           10 NDCY-MA                41.58      41.86        
 15 Welker, Harper            10 CC-MA                  42.60      42.07        
 16 Brechbiel, Ella            9 WSY-MA                 42.39      42.74        
 17 Snyder, Roslyn             9 GSVY-MA                40.98      43.04        
 18 Hancock, Caroline         10 WSY-MA                 40.18      43.18        
 19 Snavely, Emma             10 FSC-LEBY-MA            44.60      43.39        
 20 Lucas, Ella               10 York Y-MA              42.51      43.65        
 21 Avila, Ashley             10 WSY-MA                 48.93      43.69        
 22 Reichelderfer, Brooke      9 CC-MA                  43.61      44.16        
 23 Kile, Bella                9 HAY-MA                 44.91      44.36        
 24 Boyer, Laurel              9 GSVY-MA                46.87      45.22        
 25 Morales, Jayani           10 York Y-MA              46.15      45.24        
 26 Roettger, Mia             10 LANY-MA                42.87      45.32        
 27 Brandes, Ava              10 WAY-MA                 51.09      45.42        
 28 Black, Audrey             10 WSY-MA                 45.65      45.80        
 29 Haugh, Ella               10 FSC-LEBY-MA            46.89      46.35        
 30 Evans, Grace              10 WSY-MA                 43.92      46.72        
 31 McConnell, Elleana         9 GSVY-MA                44.55      47.09        
 32 Fetterman, Olivia          9 GSVY-MA                54.59      47.49        
 33 Houkasse, Yassmin          9 WSY-MA                 47.66      48.51        
 34 Grove, Ava                 9 CC-MA                  47.92      48.60        
 35 Ludwick, Chloe             9 WSY-MA                 45.39      48.64        
 36 Egner, Emma               10 WSY-MA                 50.12      48.97        
 37 Kapp, Juliane              9 York Y-MA              50.24      49.25        
 37 Adams, Bronwyn             9 LANY-MA                53.51      49.25        
 39 Schaffer, Chloe            9 WAY-MA                 51.85      50.00        
 40 Altman, Leah              10 York Y-MA              53.11      50.45        
 41 Zhou, Athena               9 York Y-MA              51.83      51.00        
 41 Naylor, Ashley             9 York Y-MA              51.00      51.00        
 43 Koconis, Caroline          9 GSVY-MA                53.02      51.05        
 44 Whalen, Ella               9 FSC-LEBY-MA            55.91      51.63        
 45 Crosby, Skylar            10 GSVY-MA                46.91      51.78        
 46 Beck, Ava                  9 York Y-MA              50.94      52.01        
 47 Stains, Delaney           10 WAY-MA                 45.64      52.40        
 48 Alnoor, Atalia             9 FSC-LEBY-MA            54.57      53.08        
 49 Stambaugh, Finleigh        9 York Y-MA              52.31      53.70        
 50 Ray, Isabella             10 GSVY-MA                48.02      53.77        
 51 Smallwood, Ke'Nyia        10 York Y-MA              55.05      54.69        
 52 Burgess, Kathryn          10 GSVY-MA                58.01      56.80        
 53 Foster, Sarah              9 CC-MA                  52.43      57.87        
 54 Stamm, Kiran              10 GSVY-MA                56.03    1:00.08        
 55 Gee, Kameryn               9 CC-MA                  57.76    1:00.34        
 -- Shelly, Natalie            9 CC-MA                  44.51         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Maggio, Rylee             10 WSY-MA                 40.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Hinson, Kaliyah            9 York Y-MA              33.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 98  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.67    3/1/2015 Nick Shelly, CC   -MA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Filipovits, Sean    10 HAY-MA                 35.17      34.36         20  
  2 Detwiler, Sean      10 CC-MA                  36.08      35.70         17  
  3 Tadajweski, Edward  10 FSC-LEBY-MA            36.47      36.53         16  
  4 Pong, Cristian       9 CC-MA                  37.68      37.26         15  
  5 Bonner, JB          10 WAY-MA                 38.51      37.43         14  
  6 Hearn, Mitch         9 WSY-MA                 38.65      38.11         13  
  7 Torres, Roman        9 York Y-MA              38.90      38.53         12  
  8 Trowbridge, Colin    9 LANY-MA                38.53      39.05         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Blake, Gabe         10 WAY-MA                 39.16                   
 10 Koslowski, Drew      9 WSY-MA                 40.01                   
 11 Slover, Jude        10 NDCY-MA                40.41                   
 12 Douglass, Brody     10 WSY-MA                 40.61                   
 13 Covington, Xavier    9 CC-MA                  41.40                   
 14 White, Ethan         9 CC-MA                  41.74                   
 15 Roberts, Sam         9 York Y-MA              41.89                   
 16 Dibiaso, Carson     10 FSC-LEBY-MA            42.43                   
 17 Cameron, Harold      9 CYAA-ZZ                42.57                   
 18 Zeh, Ethan          10 GSVY-MA                43.10                   
 19 Doss, Nicholas      10 GSVY-MA                43.29                   
 20 Evans, Colby         9 CC-MA                  43.47                   
 21 Adamek, Griffin      9 CC-MA                  43.93                   
 22 Rosenbach, Liam      9 HAY-MA                 44.26                   
 23 McGraw, Cullen       9 CC-MA                  44.38                   
 24 Rogovin, Benjamin   10 GSVY-MA                44.39                   
 25 Haley, Sam           9 HAY-MA                 44.78                   
 26 Roe, Ethan           9 NDCY-MA                44.84                   
 27 Weaver, Andrew      10 WSY-MA                 44.90                   
 28 Gates, Andrew       10 LANY-MA                44.93                   
 29 Anderson, Wesley     9 CYAA-ZZ                46.31                   
 30 Stoner, Alex        10 HAY-MA                 46.79                   
 31 Robinson, Dennis     9 LANY-MA                46.97                   
 32 Shuman, Parker      10 FSC-LEBY-MA            50.66                   
 33 Alnoor, Jacob       10 FSC-LEBY-MA            52.81                   
 34 Kinton, Sam          9 CC-MA                  53.13                   
 35 McCormick, Les      10 GSVY-MA                55.27                   
 36 Funk, Logan         10 HAY-MA                 56.63                   
 37 O'Keefe, Ryan        9 York Y-MA              56.64                   
 
Event 98  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.67    3/1/2015 Nick Shelly, CC   -MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Filipovits, Sean          10 HAY-MA                 36.97      35.17 q      
  2 Detwiler, Sean            10 CC-MA                  36.23      36.08 q      
  3 Tadajweski, Edward        10 FSC-LEBY-MA            37.03      36.47 q      
  4 Pong, Cristian             9 CC-MA                  38.45      37.68 q      
  5 Bonner, JB                10 WAY-MA                 37.55      38.51 q      
  6 Trowbridge, Colin          9 LANY-MA                38.60      38.53 q      
  7 Hearn, Mitch               9 WSY-MA                 40.47      38.65 q      
  8 Torres, Roman              9 York Y-MA              38.01      38.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blake, Gabe               10 WAY-MA                 38.97      39.16        
 10 Koslowski, Drew            9 WSY-MA                 40.95      40.01        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Slover, Jude              10 NDCY-MA                42.11      40.41        
 12 Douglass, Brody           10 WSY-MA                 40.63      40.61        
 13 Covington, Xavier          9 CC-MA                  40.24      41.40        
 14 White, Ethan               9 CC-MA                  40.06      41.74        
 15 Roberts, Sam               9 York Y-MA              44.91      41.89        
 16 Dibiaso, Carson           10 FSC-LEBY-MA            42.40      42.43        
 17 Cameron, Harold            9 CYAA-ZZ                41.72      42.57        
 18 Zeh, Ethan                10 GSVY-MA                44.94      43.10        
 19 Doss, Nicholas            10 GSVY-MA                41.62      43.29        
 20 Evans, Colby               9 CC-MA                  44.02      43.47        
 21 Adamek, Griffin            9 CC-MA                  42.88      43.93        
 22 Rosenbach, Liam            9 HAY-MA                 42.24      44.26        
 23 McGraw, Cullen             9 CC-MA                  42.80      44.38        
 24 Rogovin, Benjamin         10 GSVY-MA                43.43      44.39        
 25 Haley, Sam                 9 HAY-MA                    NT      44.78        
 26 Roe, Ethan                 9 NDCY-MA                42.28      44.84        
 27 Weaver, Andrew            10 WSY-MA                 46.68      44.90        
 28 Gates, Andrew             10 LANY-MA                42.06      44.93        
 29 Anderson, Wesley           9 CYAA-ZZ                46.57      46.31        
 30 Stoner, Alex              10 HAY-MA                 45.75      46.79        
 31 Robinson, Dennis           9 LANY-MA                47.28      46.97        
 32 Shuman, Parker            10 FSC-LEBY-MA            48.29      50.66        
 33 Alnoor, Jacob             10 FSC-LEBY-MA            53.80      52.81        
 34 Kinton, Sam                9 CC-MA                  57.42      53.13        
 35 McCormick, Les            10 GSVY-MA                50.24      55.27        
 36 Funk, Logan               10 HAY-MA                 56.41      56.63        
 37 O'Keefe, Ryan              9 York Y-MA              59.63      56.64        
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:26.30   2/28/2016 Abigail Doss, SUNY -MA                     
                2:27.99  NATS
                2:39.69  JO
                2:55.10  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ortiz, Madison      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:41.37    2:37.37 JO      20  
      36.04   40.18   41.20   39.95                                
  2 Gemma, Ava          13 York Y-MA            2:38.08    2:37.65 JO      17  
      35.49   40.17   41.72   40.27                                
  3 Brower, Elizabeth   14 CYAA-ZZ              2:42.45    2:39.80 DIST    16  
      36.93   41.08   41.91   39.88                                
  4 Vitko, Sophia       14 LANY-MA              2:41.02    2:43.05 DIST    15  
      37.16   41.23   42.68   41.98                                
  5 Froman, Emily       14 York Y-MA            2:49.16    2:44.37 DIST    14  
      37.99   41.56   42.26   42.56                                
  6 Strayer, Catie      14 York Y-MA            2:45.87    2:46.27 DIST    13  
      38.34   42.22   42.78   42.93                                
  7 Parks, Kylee        14 HAY-MA               2:49.26    2:48.63 DIST    12  
      35.91   41.67   45.49   45.56                                
  8 Klinedinst, Molly   14 York Y-MA            2:49.07    2:50.41 DIST    11  
      39.09   44.36   43.51   43.45                                
B - Final
  9 Houtz, Emily        13 GSVY-MA              2:52.98    2:48.36 DIST     9  
      37.22   42.94   44.22   43.98                                
 10 Weaver, Audrey      13 WSY-MA               3:01.45    2:58.74          7  
      40.91   45.56   46.23   46.04                                
 11 Sponsler, Teah      14 NDCY-MA              3:03.53    3:00.24          6  
      40.15   46.03   47.16   46.90                                
 12 Tomko, Zoe          14 GSVY-MA              3:02.99    3:00.91          5  
      39.21   45.47   47.90   48.33                                
 13 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA            3:07.51    3:10.45          4  
      42.41   47.95   50.09   50.00                                
 14 Huber, Jenna        13 LANY-MA              3:12.89    3:14.70          3  
      42.76   49.82   52.44   49.68                                
 15 Butterfield, Becky  13 WSY-MA               3:32.16    3:24.83          2  
      47.29   51.09   53.03   53.42                                
Preliminaries
  2 Decker, Alex        14 GSVY-MA              2:38.36                   
      34.29   40.44   42.52   41.11                                
  6 Grove, Emma         13 CC-MA                2:44.89                   
      37.01   42.09   44.19   41.60                                
 -- Kapp, Christine     13 York Y-MA                DQ                    
      36.03   40.78   43.20   41.35                                
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:26.30   2/28/2016 Abigail Doss, SUNY -MA                     
                2:27.99  NATS
                2:39.69  JO
                2:55.10  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gemma, Ava                13 York Y-MA            2:40.89    2:38.08 qJO    
      35.85   40.05   41.36   40.82                                
  2 Decker, Alex              14 GSVY-MA              2:35.44    2:38.36 qJO    
      34.29   40.44   42.52   41.11                                
  3 Vitko, Sophia             14 LANY-MA              2:43.25    2:41.02 qDIST  
      36.45   40.98   42.11   41.48                                
  4 Ortiz, Madison            14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:40.56    2:41.37 qDIST  
      35.81   40.80   42.80   41.96                                
  5 Brower, Elizabeth         14 CYAA-ZZ              2:42.08    2:42.45 qDIST  
      36.37   41.56   42.66   41.86                                
  6 Grove, Emma               13 CC-MA                2:44.11    2:44.89 qDIST  
      37.01   42.09   44.19   41.60                                
  7 Strayer, Catie            14 York Y-MA            2:44.40    2:45.87 qDIST  
      38.10   41.76   43.04   42.97                                
  8 Klinedinst, Molly         14 York Y-MA            2:42.52    2:49.07 qDIST  
      38.66   43.17   44.54   42.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA            2:50.03    2:49.16 qDIST  
      38.66   42.91   44.41   43.18                                
 10 Parks, Kylee              14 HAY-MA               2:43.28    2:49.26 qDIST  
      36.44   41.82   44.99   46.01                                
 11 Houtz, Emily              13 GSVY-MA              2:49.23    2:52.98 qDIST  
      38.70   44.48   45.16   44.64                                
 12 Weaver, Audrey            13 WSY-MA               3:18.19    3:01.45 q      
      41.22   46.53   46.43   47.27                                
 13 Tomko, Zoe                14 GSVY-MA              3:16.55    3:02.99 q      
      40.03   46.24   48.65   48.07                                
 14 Sponsler, Teah            14 NDCY-MA                   NT    3:03.53 q      
      41.01   47.90   48.66   45.96                                
 15 Yerkins, Gabriele         14 York Y-MA            3:17.51    3:07.51 q      
      41.75   46.58   49.31   49.87                                
 16 Huber, Jenna              13 LANY-MA              3:08.98    3:12.89 q      
      42.37   50.06   50.78   49.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Butterfield, Becky        13 WSY-MA               3:36.13    3:32.16        
      49.34   54.36   55.14   53.32                                
 -- Kapp, Christine           13 York Y-MA            2:42.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
      36.03   40.78   43.20   41.35                                
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:23.24    3/1/2015 Christopher Berg, CYAA -MA                 
                2:13.39  NATS
                2:31.69  JO
                2:48.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Logan        13 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:18.45    2:19.44MJO      20  
      30.58   34.97   36.81   37.08                                
  2 Welker, Ethan       14 CC-MA                2:25.16    2:29.89 JO      17  
      32.64   38.87   39.29   39.09                                
  3 Ventura, Timmy      13 York Y-MA            2:38.76    2:38.14 DIST    16  
      36.27   40.46   40.88   40.53                                
  4 Stoner, Sam         13 York Y-MA            2:37.84    2:40.60 DIST    15  
      36.95   40.82   41.62   41.21                                
  5 Miller, Kyle        13 York Y-MA            2:42.50    2:43.87 DIST    14  
      37.57   42.06   42.05   42.19                                
  6 West, Ryan          14 HAY-MA               2:46.47    2:44.14 DIST    13  
      35.12   41.61   43.80   43.61                                
  7 Shifler, Jacob      13 CC-MA                2:48.74    2:51.31         12  
      37.37   43.25   45.12   45.57                                
  8 Spiese, Sam         14 CC-MA                2:46.67    2:51.75         11  
      37.19   43.94   46.21   44.41                                
B - Final
  9 Brower, Joshua      13 CYAA-ZZ              3:00.10    2:59.00          9  
      39.47   46.88   47.02   45.63                                
Preliminaries
  4 Chenot, Nolan       14 CYAA-ZZ              2:38.66                   
      34.82   41.07   41.84   40.93                                
  7 Jackson, Andrew     14 CC-MA                2:42.67                   
      35.90   41.17   43.35   42.25                                
 11 Raub, Peter         13 HAY-MA               2:52.20                   
      39.50   44.21   44.57   43.92                                
 12 Miller, Logan       13 WAY-MA               2:58.30                   
      39.16   44.62   46.96   47.56                                
 13 Zhang, Yifan        13 WAY-MA               2:58.70                   
      40.70   45.67   46.45   45.88                                
B - Final
 15 Uricheck, Andy      13 York Y-MA            3:39.62                   
      48.40   55.79   58.18   57.25                                
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:23.24    3/1/2015 Christopher Berg, CYAA -MA                 
                2:13.39  NATS
                2:31.69  JO
                2:48.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Logan              13 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:15.72    2:18.45MqJO    
      30.01   34.90   36.64   36.90                                
  2 Welker, Ethan             14 CC-MA                2:29.32    2:25.16 qJO    
      32.17   37.29   37.63   38.07                                
  3 Stoner, Sam               13 York Y-MA            2:38.09    2:37.84 qDIST  
      36.55   39.45   41.35   40.49                                
  4 Chenot, Nolan             14 CYAA-ZZ              2:57.94    2:38.66 qDIST  
      34.82   41.07   41.84   40.93                                
  5 Ventura, Timmy            13 York Y-MA            2:42.96    2:38.76 qDIST  
      36.86   40.30   40.74   40.86                                
  6 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y-MA            2:42.46    2:42.50 qDIST  
      37.46   41.92   41.60   41.52                                
  7 Jackson, Andrew           14 CC-MA                2:45.86    2:42.67 qDIST  
      35.90   41.17   43.35   42.25                                
  8 West, Ryan                14 HAY-MA               2:46.71    2:46.47 qDIST  
      35.72   43.14   44.42   43.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spiese, Sam               14 CC-MA                3:02.16    2:46.67 qDIST  
      37.14   42.37   44.63   42.53                                
 10 Shifler, Jacob            13 CC-MA                2:55.58    2:48.74 q      
      36.83   42.53   45.22   44.16                                
 11 Raub, Peter               13 HAY-MA               2:55.33    2:52.20 q      
      39.50   44.21   44.57   43.92                                
 12 Miller, Logan             13 WAY-MA               3:51.77    2:58.30 q      
      39.16   44.62   46.96   47.56                                
 13 Zhang, Yifan              13 WAY-MA                    NT    2:58.70 q      
      40.70   45.67   46.45   45.88                                
 14 Brower, Joshua            13 CYAA-ZZ              3:10.10    3:00.10 q      
      40.79   46.14   47.29   45.88                                
 15 Uricheck, Andy            13 York Y-MA            3:44.40    3:39.62 q      
      48.40   55.79   58.18   57.25                                
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:10.64   2/28/2016 Gabrielle Doss, SUNY -MA                   
                1:17.39  JO
                1:25.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Powell, Kari        12 CC-MA                1:09.45    1:11.46 JO      20  
      33.04   38.42                                                
  2 Strine, Jillian     12 CC-MA                1:15.88    1:17.26 JO      17  
      35.92   41.34                                                
  3 Rothermel, Tatum    12 NDCY-MA              1:18.15    1:17.61 DIST    16  
      37.29   40.32                                                
  4 Ludwick, Sadie      12 WSY-MA               1:18.98    1:19.22 DIST    15  
      36.51   42.71                                                
  5 Loss, Joslyn        12 HAY-MA               1:19.92    1:19.29 DIST    14  
      37.43   41.86                                                
  6 Evans, Faith        12 WSY-MA               1:20.60    1:21.73 DIST    13  
      38.62   43.11                                                
  7 Doutrich, Annika    11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:22.86    1:21.91 DIST    12  
      38.19   43.72                                                
  8 Brower, Deborah     11 CYAA-ZZ              1:22.90    1:22.69 DIST    11  
      39.40   43.29                                                
B - Final
  9 Zoellner, Aubrey    11 NDCY-MA              1:26.35    1:22.94 DIST     9  
      38.04   44.90                                                
 10 Woodard, Amelia     12 LANY-MA              1:23.31    1:23.17 DIST     7  
      39.02   44.15                                                
 11 Smith, Brie         12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:24.97    1:25.10          6  
      39.51   45.59                                                
 12 Miskin, Hannah      12 WSY-MA               1:26.31    1:26.17          5  
      40.59   45.58                                                
 13 O'Leary, Anna       11 York Y-MA            1:27.20    1:26.73          4  
      41.23   45.50                                                
 14 Trowbridge, Maya    12 LANY-MA              1:30.43    1:28.03          3  
      40.78   47.25                                                
 15 Havice, Julia       11 York Y-MA            1:28.29    1:28.61          2  
      41.52   47.09                                                
 16 Weichseldorfer, Sa  12 York Y-MA            1:29.63    1:31.44          1  
      42.94   48.50                                                
Preliminaries
 14 Rundquist, Ireland  11 WAY-MA               1:28.28                   
      43.10   45.18                                                
 16 Hess, Belle         11 WAY-MA               1:28.76                   
      40.23   48.53                                                
 17 Gothel, Brooke      12 GSVY-MA              1:28.84                   
      40.93   47.91                                                
 20 Kinton, Norah       12 CC-MA                1:31.80                   
      43.68   48.12                                                
 21 McCormick, Lea      11 GSVY-MA              1:32.58                   
      43.19   49.39                                                
 22 Fives, Kathryn      11 York Y-MA            1:32.96                   
      44.20   48.76                                                
 23 Balog, Sylvia       12 York Y-MA            1:33.18                   
      43.53   49.65                                                
 24 Pfirman, Emily      12 GSVY-MA              1:34.63                   
      44.04   50.59                                                
 25 Shifler, Madelyn    11 CC-MA                1:35.89                   
      45.54   50.35                                                
 26 Swanson, Emma       12 WAY-MA               1:35.93                   
      44.42   51.51                                                
 27 Tadajweski, Grace   12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:36.18                   
      44.47   51.71                                                
 28 Gerlinski, Emma     11 GSVY-MA              1:38.24                   
      46.53   51.71                                                
 29 Hritz, Dolly        11 CYAA-ZZ              1:39.54                   
      47.10   52.44                                                
 30 Revington, Brookly  12 WSY-MA               1:45.23                   
      50.43   54.80                                                
 31 Reitz, Haley        12 GSVY-MA              1:47.96                   
      50.51   57.45                                                
 32 Snyder, Kaiulani    11 GSVY-MA              1:50.66                   
      52.13   58.53                                                
 33 Fairbank, Sadie     12 GSVY-MA              1:52.00                   
      52.86   59.14                                                
 34 Taghi, Sara         12 WSY-MA               1:58.11                   
      56.69 1:01.42                                                
 35 Wiest, Julia        11 NDCY-MA              1:58.66                   
      55.33 1:03.33                                                
 36 Land, Auna          12 York Y-MA            2:04.53                   
      59.13 1:05.40                                                
 37 Hayes, Erika        11 CYAA-ZZ              2:08.81                   
      58.80 1:10.01                                                
 38 Plant, Rachel       11 CYAA-ZZ              2:17.30                   
    1:04.92 1:12.38                                                
 -- Ho, Julia           11 York Y-MA                DQ                    
      59.71 1:04.22                                                
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:10.64   2/28/2016 Gabrielle Doss, SUNY -MA                   
                1:17.39  JO
                1:25.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Kari              12 CC-MA                1:09.62    1:09.45MqJO    
      32.13   37.32                                                
  2 Strine, Jillian           12 CC-MA                1:14.54    1:15.88 qJO    
      35.36   40.52                                                
  3 Rothermel, Tatum          12 NDCY-MA              1:20.25    1:18.15 qDIST  
      37.78   40.37                                                
  4 Ludwick, Sadie            12 WSY-MA               1:19.64    1:18.98 qDIST  
      36.55   42.43                                                
  5 Loss, Joslyn              12 HAY-MA               1:21.37    1:19.92 qDIST  
      37.88   42.04                                                
  6 Evans, Faith              12 WSY-MA               1:21.82    1:20.60 qDIST  
      38.06   42.54                                                
  7 Doutrich, Annika          11 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:22.86 qDIST  
      39.18   43.68                                                
  8 Brower, Deborah           11 CYAA-ZZ              1:25.07    1:22.90 qDIST  
      39.42   43.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woodard, Amelia           12 LANY-MA              1:31.34    1:23.31 qDIST  
      39.32   43.99                                                
 10 Smith, Brie               12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:20.90    1:24.97 qDIST  
      39.69   45.28                                                
 11 Miskin, Hannah            12 WSY-MA               1:25.93    1:26.31 q      
      40.51   45.80                                                
 12 Zoellner, Aubrey          11 NDCY-MA              1:27.47    1:26.35 q      
      39.86   46.49                                                
 13 O'Leary, Anna             11 York Y-MA            1:22.75    1:27.20 q      
      41.42   45.78                                                
 14 Rundquist, Ireland        11 WAY-MA               1:30.28    1:28.28 q      
      43.10   45.18                                                
 15 Havice, Julia             11 York Y-MA            1:24.45    1:28.29 q      
      41.31   46.98                                                
 16 Hess, Belle               11 WAY-MA               1:28.63    1:28.76 q      
      40.23   48.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gothel, Brooke            12 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:28.84        
      40.93   47.91                                                
 18 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y-MA            1:30.76    1:29.63        
      42.52   47.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trowbridge, Maya          12 LANY-MA              1:27.48    1:30.43        
      42.46   47.97                                                
 20 Kinton, Norah             12 CC-MA                1:28.94    1:31.80        
      43.68   48.12                                                
 21 McCormick, Lea            11 GSVY-MA              1:29.73    1:32.58        
      43.19   49.39                                                
 22 Fives, Kathryn            11 York Y-MA            1:35.53    1:32.96        
      44.20   48.76                                                
 23 Balog, Sylvia             12 York Y-MA            1:34.87    1:33.18        
      43.53   49.65                                                
 24 Pfirman, Emily            12 GSVY-MA              1:38.76    1:34.63        
      44.04   50.59                                                
 25 Shifler, Madelyn          11 CC-MA                1:35.68    1:35.89        
      45.54   50.35                                                
 26 Swanson, Emma             12 WAY-MA               1:38.16    1:35.93        
      44.42   51.51                                                
 27 Tadajweski, Grace         12 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:36.18        
      44.47   51.71                                                
 28 Gerlinski, Emma           11 GSVY-MA              1:36.17    1:38.24        
      46.53   51.71                                                
 29 Hritz, Dolly              11 CYAA-ZZ              1:40.33    1:39.54        
      47.10   52.44                                                
 30 Revington, Brooklyn       12 WSY-MA               1:43.75    1:45.23        
      50.43   54.80                                                
 31 Reitz, Haley              12 GSVY-MA              1:46.88    1:47.96        
      50.51   57.45                                                
 32 Snyder, Kaiulani          11 GSVY-MA              1:51.94    1:50.66        
      52.13   58.53                                                
 33 Fairbank, Sadie           12 GSVY-MA              2:03.84    1:52.00        
      52.86   59.14                                                
 34 Taghi, Sara               12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:58.11        
      56.69 1:01.42                                                
 35 Wiest, Julia              11 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:58.66        
      55.33 1:03.33                                                
 36 Land, Auna                12 York Y-MA            2:18.32    2:04.53        
      59.13 1:05.40                                                
 37 Hayes, Erika              11 CYAA-ZZ                   NT    2:08.81        
      58.80 1:10.01                                                
 38 Plant, Rachel             11 CYAA-ZZ                   NT    2:17.30        
    1:04.92 1:12.38                                                
 -- Ho, Julia                 11 York Y-MA            1:53.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
      59.71 1:04.22                                                
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:05.96   2/26/2017 Logan Smith, FSC-LEBY                      
                1:18.09  JO
                1:28.00  DIST
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoon, Sondo         12 WSY-MA               1:15.41    1:14.54 JO      20  
      34.87   39.67                                                
  2 Grega, Alex         12 York Y-MA            1:18.16    1:18.05 JO      17  
      36.96   41.09                                                
  3 Wade, Jacob         12 York Y-MA            1:20.16    1:20.12 DIST    16  
      37.74   42.38                                                
  4 Fatta, Kaden        11 York Y-MA            1:22.08    1:21.80 DIST    15  
      38.86   42.94                                                
  5 Pacifico, Ben       12 York Y-MA            1:21.39    1:22.33 DIST    14  
      38.96   43.37                                                
  6 Wright, Tyler       12 York Y-MA            1:28.68    1:26.28 DIST    13  
      41.10   45.18                                                
  7 O'Leary, Michael    11 York Y-MA            1:26.42    1:26.42 DIST    12  
      41.99   44.43                                                
  8 Vitko, Ivan         11 LANY-MA              1:28.83    1:26.61 DIST    11  
      40.77   45.84                                                
B - Final
  9 Smith, Cole         12 HAY-MA               1:28.86    1:27.21 DIST     9  
      40.26   46.95                                                
 10 Raub, James         11 HAY-MA               1:34.69    1:28.72          7  
      42.53   46.19                                                
 11 Mikula, Caz         12 LANY-MA              1:31.02    1:31.76          6  
      43.16   48.60                                                
 12 Houston, Caleb      12 WSY-MA               1:35.09    1:37.90          5  
      45.99   51.91                                                
 13 Detwiler, Guy       11 CC-MA                1:39.47    1:38.39          4  
      45.58   52.81                                                
 14 Mikula, Max         11 LANY-MA              1:41.60    1:38.80          3  
      47.02   51.78                                                
Preliminaries
  1 Keyes, Jake         12 WSY-MA               1:15.40                   
      35.07   40.33                                                
  4 Decker, Joseph      12 WAY-MA               1:20.04                   
      36.93   43.11                                                
  9 Parrott, Neilson    11 WAY-MA               1:26.66                   
      40.72   45.94                                                
 14 Jones, Max          12 WSY-MA               1:32.44                   
      42.51   49.93                                                
 17 Smith, Justin       12 HAY-MA               1:38.78                   
      46.55   52.23                                                
B - Final
 19 Weaver, Camden      12 GSVY-MA              1:40.12                   
      47.07   53.05                                                
Preliminaries
 21 Campbell, Luke      11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:42.25                   
      47.86   54.39                                                
B - Final
 22 Thornburg, Spencer  12 CYAA-ZZ              1:44.54                   
      49.39   55.15                                                
Preliminaries
 23 Fassero, Miles      11 GSVY-MA              1:47.68                   
      50.60   57.08                                                
 24 Dohner, Logan       11 WSY-MA               1:55.22                   
      55.10 1:00.12                                                
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:05.96   2/26/2017 Logan Smith, FSC-LEBY                      
                1:18.09  JO
                1:28.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyes, Jake               12 WSY-MA               1:17.92    1:15.40 qJO    
      35.07   40.33                                                
  2 Yoon, Sondo               12 WSY-MA               1:14.53    1:15.41 qJO    
      35.26   40.15                                                
  3 Grega, Alex               12 York Y-MA            1:17.11    1:18.16 qDIST  
      36.96   41.20                                                
  4 Decker, Joseph            12 WAY-MA               1:18.73    1:20.04 qDIST  
      36.93   43.11                                                
  5 Wade, Jacob               12 York Y-MA            1:23.85    1:20.16 qDIST  
      38.26   41.90                                                
  6 Pacifico, Ben             12 York Y-MA            1:22.42    1:21.39 qDIST  
      38.60   42.79                                                
  7 Fatta, Kaden              11 York Y-MA            1:23.18    1:22.08 qDIST  
      38.54   43.54                                                
  8 O'Leary, Michael          11 York Y-MA            1:24.08    1:26.42 qDIST  
      41.32   45.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parrott, Neilson          11 WAY-MA               1:27.34    1:26.66 qDIST  
      40.72   45.94                                                
 10 Wright, Tyler             12 York Y-MA            1:29.04    1:28.68 q      
      42.98   45.70                                                
 11 Vitko, Ivan               11 LANY-MA              1:28.42    1:28.83 q      
      41.40   47.43                                                
 12 Smith, Cole               12 HAY-MA                    NT    1:28.86 q      
      41.16   47.70                                                
 13 Mikula, Caz               12 LANY-MA              1:28.95    1:31.02 q      
      42.71   48.31                                                
 14 Jones, Max                12 WSY-MA               1:33.14    1:32.44 q      
      42.51   49.93                                                
 15 Raub, James               11 HAY-MA                    NT    1:34.69 q      
      46.10   48.59                                                
 16 Houston, Caleb            12 WSY-MA               1:33.45    1:35.09 q      
      45.88   49.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Justin             12 HAY-MA                    NT    1:38.78        
      46.55   52.23                                                
 18 Detwiler, Guy             11 CC-MA                1:36.34    1:39.47        
      46.08   53.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weaver, Camden            12 GSVY-MA              1:39.00    1:40.12        
      47.07   53.05                                                
 20 Mikula, Max               11 LANY-MA              1:39.27    1:41.60        
      48.52   53.08                                                
 21 Campbell, Luke            11 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:42.25        
      47.86   54.39                                                
 22 Thornburg, Spencer        12 CYAA-ZZ                   NT    1:44.54        
      49.39   55.15                                                
 23 Fassero, Miles            11 GSVY-MA              1:46.21    1:47.68        
      50.60   57.08                                                
 24 Dohner, Logan             11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:55.22        
      55.10 1:00.12                                                
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:21.41    3/2/2014 Madison Ortiz, FSC  -MA                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Eve       10 WAY-MA               1:25.77    1:26.87         20  
      40.68   46.19                                                
  2 Chang, Katie        10 WSY-MA               1:27.79    1:27.22         17  
      40.99   46.23                                                
  3 Markle, Lauren      10 CC-MA                1:32.25    1:31.72         16  
      43.28   48.44                                                
  4 Keefer, Morgan      10 WSY-MA               1:34.75    1:31.82         15  
      43.64   48.18                                                
  5 Updegrave, Delaney  10 NDCY-MA              1:30.35    1:32.63         14  
      43.42   49.21                                                
  6 Maggio, Rylee       10 WSY-MA               1:35.84    1:34.43         13  
      43.41   51.02                                                
  7 Hopkinson, Emma      9 GSVY-MA              1:39.03    1:35.76         12  
      45.11   50.65                                                
  8 Welker, Harper      10 CC-MA                1:41.41    1:45.24         11  
      49.61   55.63                                                
Preliminaries
  5 Harsh, Chesley      10 WAY-MA               1:32.56                   
      42.92   49.64                                                
 10 Plank, Cheyenne     10 LANY-MA              1:43.19                   
      49.32   53.87                                                
 11 Yates, Esme         10 HAY-MA               1:44.82                   
      49.35   55.47                                                
 12 Kase, Eiza           9 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:50.09                   
      53.12   56.97                                                
 13 Snyder, Roslyn       9 GSVY-MA              1:50.27                   
      51.12   59.15                                                
 14 Boyer, Laurel        9 GSVY-MA              1:50.32                   
      52.65   57.67                                                
 15 Kile, Bella          9 HAY-MA               1:54.50                   
      53.66 1:00.84                                                
 16 Brandes, Ava        10 WAY-MA               1:54.68                   
      52.64 1:02.04                                                
 17 Egner, Emma         10 WSY-MA               1:57.06                   
      56.21 1:00.85                                                
 18 Ludwick, Chloe       9 WSY-MA               1:57.29                   
      56.60 1:00.69                                                
 19 Stains, Delaney     10 WAY-MA               1:57.81                   
      54.29 1:03.52                                                
 20 Shelly, Natalie      9 CC-MA                1:59.24                   
      56.28 1:02.96                                                
 21 Whalen, Ella         9 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:59.64                   
      54.06 1:05.58                                                
 22 Crosby, Skylar      10 GSVY-MA              1:59.77                   
      57.73 1:02.04                                                
 23 Pachucki, Anna       9 GSVY-MA              2:04.34                   
      57.07 1:07.27                                                
 24 Fetterman, Olivia    9 GSVY-MA              2:08.05                   
    1:01.92 1:06.13                                                
 25 Houkasse, Yassmin    9 WSY-MA               2:18.77                   
    1:04.78 1:13.99                                                
 26 Burgess, Kathryn    10 GSVY-MA              2:39.37                   
    1:16.84 1:22.53                                                
 -- Foster, Sarah        9 CC-MA                    DQ                    
    1:03.65 1:11.24                                                
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:21.41    3/2/2014 Madison Ortiz, FSC  -MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Eve             10 WAY-MA               1:27.70    1:25.77 q      
      41.18   44.59                                                
  2 Chang, Katie              10 WSY-MA               1:27.34    1:27.79 q      
      41.00   46.79                                                
  3 Updegrave, Delaney        10 NDCY-MA              1:32.40    1:30.35 q      
      42.15   48.20                                                
  4 Markle, Lauren            10 CC-MA                1:31.07    1:32.25 q      
      42.73   49.52                                                
  5 Harsh, Chesley            10 WAY-MA               1:35.59    1:32.56 q      
      42.92   49.64                                                
  6 Keefer, Morgan            10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:34.75 q      
      44.99   49.76                                                
  7 Maggio, Rylee             10 WSY-MA               1:37.13    1:35.84 q      
      44.90   50.94                                                
  8 Hopkinson, Emma            9 GSVY-MA              1:35.71    1:39.03 q      
      46.06   52.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welker, Harper            10 CC-MA                1:53.95    1:41.41        
      47.53   53.88                                                
 10 Plank, Cheyenne           10 LANY-MA              1:40.58    1:43.19        
      49.32   53.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yates, Esme               10 HAY-MA               1:39.49    1:44.82        
      49.35   55.47                                                
 12 Kase, Eiza                 9 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:50.09        
      53.12   56.97                                                
 13 Snyder, Roslyn             9 GSVY-MA              1:57.23    1:50.27        
      51.12   59.15                                                
 14 Boyer, Laurel              9 GSVY-MA              1:53.73    1:50.32        
      52.65   57.67                                                
 15 Kile, Bella                9 HAY-MA               1:57.59    1:54.50        
      53.66 1:00.84                                                
 16 Brandes, Ava              10 WAY-MA                    NT    1:54.68        
      52.64 1:02.04                                                
 17 Egner, Emma               10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:57.06        
      56.21 1:00.85                                                
 18 Ludwick, Chloe             9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:57.29        
      56.60 1:00.69                                                
 19 Stains, Delaney           10 WAY-MA               1:58.47    1:57.81        
      54.29 1:03.52                                                
 20 Shelly, Natalie            9 CC-MA                1:59.81    1:59.24        
      56.28 1:02.96                                                
 21 Whalen, Ella               9 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:59.29    1:59.64        
      54.06 1:05.58                                                
 22 Crosby, Skylar            10 GSVY-MA              2:21.26    1:59.77        
      57.73 1:02.04                                                
 23 Pachucki, Anna             9 GSVY-MA              2:10.16    2:04.34        
      57.07 1:07.27                                                
 24 Fetterman, Olivia          9 GSVY-MA              2:12.24    2:08.05        
    1:01.92 1:06.13                                                
 25 Houkasse, Yassmin          9 WSY-MA                    NT    2:18.77        
    1:04.78 1:13.99                                                
 26 Burgess, Kathryn          10 GSVY-MA              2:26.02    2:39.37        
    1:16.84 1:22.53                                                
 -- Foster, Sarah              9 CC-MA                2:13.04         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
    1:03.65 1:11.24                                                
 
Event 104  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:22.49   2/24/2013 Kyle Farrow, WSY  -MA                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeAngelo, Micah     10 CYAA-ZZ              1:24.24    1:26.40         20  
      40.87   45.53                                                
  2 Newton, Christian   10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:28.75    1:28.83         17  
      41.95   46.88                                                
  3 King, Dalen         10 York Y-MA            1:35.63    1:34.69         16  
      45.43   49.26                                                
  4 Gamber, Ian         10 WSY-MA               1:39.15    1:37.77         15  
      45.74   52.03                                                
  5 Weaver, Andrew      10 WSY-MA               1:53.53    1:48.26         14  
      51.94   56.32                                                
  6 Book, Collier       10 NDCY-MA              1:54.04    1:58.96         13  
      56.01 1:02.95                                                
  7 Shives, Connor       9 HAY-MA               1:56.33    1:59.62         12  
      57.80 1:01.82                                                
Preliminaries
  5 Hess, Aiden         10 WAY-MA               1:42.46                   
      48.23   54.23                                                
  9 Moyer, Malachi       9 GSVY-MA              2:02.97                   
      55.06 1:07.91                                                
Finals
 10 Adamek, Griffin      9 CC-MA                2:04.33                   
      59.86 1:04.47                                                
Preliminaries
 11 Cohoon, Mason       10 GSVY-MA              2:07.87                   
      58.70 1:09.17                                                
 12 Alnoor, Jacob       10 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:10.35                   
      59.71 1:10.64                                                
 
Event 104  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:22.49   2/24/2013 Kyle Farrow, WSY  -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DeAngelo, Micah           10 CYAA-ZZ              1:24.34    1:24.24 q      
      39.97   44.27                                                
  2 Newton, Christian         10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:28.46    1:28.75 q      
      42.19   46.56                                                
  3 King, Dalen               10 York Y-MA            1:32.89    1:35.63 q      
      46.13   49.50                                                
  4 Gamber, Ian               10 WSY-MA               1:40.02    1:39.15 q      
      46.58   52.57                                                
  5 Hess, Aiden               10 WAY-MA               1:42.29    1:42.46 q      
      48.23   54.23                                                
  6 Weaver, Andrew            10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:53.53 q      
      56.36   57.17                                                
  7 Book, Collier             10 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:54.04 q      
      54.26   59.78                                                
  8 Shives, Connor             9 HAY-MA               2:09.32    1:56.33 q      
      56.56   59.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moyer, Malachi             9 GSVY-MA              1:57.49    2:02.97        
      55.06 1:07.91                                                
 10 Adamek, Griffin            9 CC-MA                     NT    2:04.33        
      59.86 1:04.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cohoon, Mason             10 GSVY-MA              2:09.41    2:07.87        
      58.70 1:09.17                                                
 12 Alnoor, Jacob             10 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    2:10.35        
      59.71 1:10.64                                                
 
Event 105  Girls 9-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:34.30   2/28/2016 Abigail Doss, SUNY -MA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Claire     14 York Y-MA            4:39.07    4:42.31         20  
      29.04   33.64   35.23   34.54   41.29   42.04   33.78   32.75
  2 McCombs, Emma       14 York Y-MA            4:56.95    4:53.35         17  
      30.22   33.97   37.29   36.90   43.76   44.42   33.84   32.95
  3 Shannon, Kimberly   12 GSVY-MA              4:54.53    4:53.94         16  
      32.58   36.44   37.30   36.35   42.48   42.38   34.28   32.13
  4 Burton, Apple       13 WSY-MA               4:42.34    4:57.45         15  
      32.88   39.47   37.19   36.24   44.43   43.44   31.74   32.06
  5 Groff, Avery        14 York Y-MA            5:03.90    5:00.71         14  
      32.74   38.82   38.95   36.79   44.55   44.46   33.60   30.80
  6 Kapp, Christine     13 York Y-MA            5:01.93    5:01.18         13  
      31.64   38.08   38.07   37.44   44.45   42.80   35.39   33.31
  7 Terrazas, Olivia    13 CC-MA                5:07.74    5:05.50         12  
      31.67   37.47   37.33   37.33   44.94   45.51   36.20   35.05
  8 Laux, Laura         14 York Y-MA            5:06.50    5:06.20         11  
      32.79   38.00   39.16   37.66   45.20   44.72   35.18   33.49
  9 Powell, Kari        12 CC-MA                5:16.25    5:07.89          9  
      32.90   39.23   40.00   40.03   41.46   42.98   37.86   33.43
 10 Gemma, Ava          13 York Y-MA            5:05.89    5:12.91          7  
      34.28   41.26   40.34   39.12   42.74   43.68   36.43   35.06
 11 Speed, Deanna       13 York Y-MA            5:09.20    5:17.82          6  
      32.75   38.90   40.16   39.62   47.46   47.95   35.61   35.37
 12 Calder, Ella        13 York Y-MA            5:18.37    5:20.51          5  
      33.78   37.86   41.11   40.03   48.48   48.80   35.73   34.72
 13 Evans, Faith        12 WSY-MA               5:32.86    5:26.70          4  
      34.44   39.97   44.39   42.15   44.64   45.75   38.95   36.41
 14 Fabian, Carol       13 York Y-MA            5:38.88    5:31.15          3  
      33.83   42.38   41.35   41.54   49.27   48.44   38.44   35.90
 15 Way, Emily          11 York Y-MA                 NT    5:35.81          2  
      37.20   44.67   43.72   43.28   47.33   48.44   37.28   33.89
 16 Kough, Audrey       13 CC-MA                5:42.52    5:43.83          1  
      36.37   43.00   44.11   42.89   50.64   50.98   38.66   37.18
 17 Huber, Jenna        13 LANY-MA              5:36.58    6:15.61        
      42.17   51.90   45.17   47.31   52.82   52.95   43.07   40.22
 
Event 106  Boys 9-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:45.67   2/26/2017 Aidan McMillen, CC   -MA                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Ethan       14 CC-MA                4:37.11    4:35.94M        20  
      28.15   32.89   36.92   35.69   38.74   40.54   32.81   30.20
  2 Wang, Ethan         13 York Y-MA            4:47.11    4:51.31         17  
      30.02   36.22   36.73   36.60   42.97   43.76   33.25   31.76
  3 Chen, Matthew       13 GSVY-MA              5:05.89    4:56.99         16  
      29.09   34.38   40.10   38.30   45.53   44.01   33.63   31.95
  4 Chhoeung, Brandon   14 CYAA-ZZ              5:17.67    5:03.72         15  
      32.25   40.32   41.16   40.33   43.97   43.77   32.60   29.32
  5 Estep, Derek        11 CC-MA                     NT    5:03.73         14  
      31.16   36.42   39.25   38.02   47.04   45.71   34.18   31.95
  6 Estep, Brandon      12 CC-MA                5:06.65    5:03.81         13  
      32.20   37.34   40.47   37.81   44.28   45.96   34.16   31.59
  7 Croghan, Nick       12 HAY-MA               5:14.81    5:04.12         12  
      32.13   37.45   38.23   38.22   44.73   44.53   35.09   33.74
  8 Driscoll, Moseley   13 York Y-MA                 NT    5:31.87         11  
      36.34   41.53   42.68   42.10   47.72   48.37   37.51   35.62
 
Event 107  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:40.93   2/26/2017 York YMCA Swimming, York Y                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:41.09    1:42.13         40  
     1) Reedy, Kayla 16                 2) Heist, Megan 15                
     3) Josey, Alana 15                 4) Wise, Bella 18                 
       24.47    26.06    25.98    25.62                                    
  2 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                  1:48.85    1:46.63         34  
     1) Merrifield, Morgan 16           2) Brown, Nya 15                  
     3) Heiner, Brooke 15               4) Stahl, Nyah 15                 
       25.03    27.99    27.94    25.67                                    
  3 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'               1:49.11    1:47.10         32  
     1) McCullough, Annabelle 18        2) Reichelderfer, Abbie 17        
     3) Rainey, Stephanie 15            4) Powell, Teddi 16               
       24.75    27.19    28.14    27.02                                    
  4 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                1:48.98    1:48.77         30  
     1) Manning, Katie 18               2) Bulley, Jill 17                
     3) Baumgardner, Jules 16           4) Manning, Hanna 18              
       26.29    27.61    29.17    25.70                                    
  5 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'B'       1:53.64    1:52.66         28  
     1) Vila, Camryn 18                 2) Doutrich, Meleah 16            
     3) Haugh, Kennedy 15               4) Bildheiser, Mackenzie 15       
       26.76    29.00    27.83    29.07                                    
 
Event 108  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:30.55    3/2/2014 Sunbury Branch YMCA, SUNY                  
                         J Malafronte, A Shapiro, M Sumfest, M Zappe       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:30.42    1:31.23         40  
     1) Fatta, Alec 17                  2) Lutter, Sam 15                 
     3) Speed, Cameron 16               4) Thomas, Riley 15               
       22.63    22.94    23.13    22.53                                    
  2 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                  1:36.05    1:36.76         34  
     1) Hicks, Jared 17                 2) Connolly, Aidan 15             
     3) Fissel, Orval 17                4) Ventura, Stephen 17            
       24.56    24.05    24.33    23.82                                    
  3 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'      1:39.52    1:38.89         32  
     1) Fulton, Christian 15            2) Clarke, Mac 15                 
     3) Block, Auden 16                 4) Korich, Owen 16                
       24.11    25.73    23.82    25.23                                    
 
Event 109  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:05.40   2/24/2013 WSY Swimming, WSY  -MA                     
                         L Chang, M Fickett, P Staretz, Z Gallagher        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlisle Family YMCA-ZZ  'A'                1:20.36    1:13.05         40  
     1) Nguyen, Sofie 8                 2) Baumann, Adalyn 8              
     3) Bono, Sophia 7                  4) Griffie, Sunderlyn 8           
       51.98    21.07                                                      
  2 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'               1:21.49    1:21.92         34  
     1) Hoffman, Calla 7                2) Golden, Luna 8                 
     3) Markle, Natalie 8               4) Richards, Serafina 8           
       42.03    39.89                                                      
  3 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'       1:27.93    1:28.53         32  
     1) Helwig, Chloe 6                 2) Roof, Leeann 7                 
     3) Shuman, Brooke 6                4) Bratton, Shannon 7             
       51.09    37.44                                                      
  4 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'A'      1:29.15    1:30.53         30  
     1) Roseman, Paige 7                2) Kovaschetz, Sawyer 6           
     3) Stoudt, Clara 6                 4) Hosterman, Paige 8             
       48.23    42.30                                                      
  5 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'B'      1:38.55    1:35.85         28  
     1) Shannon, Morgan 6               2) Bowman, Stella 6               
     3) Kolak, Addalyn 6                4) Boyer, Adelyn 6                
       49.73    46.12                                                      
  6 Carlisle Family YMCA-ZZ  'B'                1:46.82    1:46.62         26  
     1) Donely, Ella 7                  2) Griffie, Saylor 6              
     3) Montanez, Everest 6             4) Cancel, Kendall 8              
     1:00.86    45.76                                                      
  7 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'C'      2:02.49    1:54.33         24  
     1) Reid, Danika 7                  2) Cohoon, Morgan 7               
     3) Reid, Alyana 6                  4) Ewing, Nora 7                  
       56.01    58.32                                                      
 -- York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:14.52         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Stalfort, Alison 8              2) Schanberger, Natalie 8         
     3) Ferroni, Claudia 8              4) Navari, Ella 7                 
       37.90    34.27                                                      
 
Event 110  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:04.40   2/26/2017 Chambersburg Chargers, CC   -MA            
                         C Pong, A Tasker, E White, B Todd                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'       1:10.79    1:11.88         40  
     1) Harting, Lincoln 7              2) Hidalgo, Jomar 8               
     3) Kupper, Kole 7                  4) Kramer, Ian 6                  
       33.21    38.67                                                      
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'A'      1:13.86    1:12.07         34  
     1) Albright, Jackson 8             2) Treas, Connor 7                
     3) Brininger, Clay 8               4) Schinnerer, Erik 8             
       41.51    30.56                                                      
  3 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                1:19.86    1:23.72         32  
     1) Philp, Alex 8                   2) Halstead, Luke 7               
     3) Scott, Parker 6                 4) Harsh, Eli 8                   
       44.81    38.91                                                      
  4 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:28.94    1:25.56         30  
     1) Ferroni, Max 8                  2) McAdams, Gideon 8              
     3) Navari, Josh 5                  4) Phifer, Ray 8                  
       45.33    40.23                                                      
  5 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'                    NT    1:26.16         28  
     1) Stouffer, Owen 8                2) Spiese, Kieran 8               
     3) Strine, Joven 7                 4) Detwiler, Logan 8              
     1:03.46    22.70                                                      
  6 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'B'      1:22.85    1:27.06         26  
     1) Houtz, Quentin 8                2) Bulbin, Nathan 8               
     3) Moyer, Chance 6                 4) Shannon, Colin 8               
       43.50    43.56                                                      
  7 Greater Susquehanna Valley YMC-MA  'C'      1:47.72    1:46.51         24  
     1) Sullivan, Matthew 8             2) Reigel, Gabriel 8              
     3) Sullivan, Jack 6                4) Albright, Jaden 6              
       46.19  1:00.32                                                      
 
Event 111  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:54.66    3/2/2014 Adriana Grabski, SUNY                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCullough, Annabe  18 CC-MA                2:03.96    1:58.55         20  
      28.20   29.80   30.98   29.57                                
  2 Reedy, Kayla        16 York Y-MA            1:58.02    1:59.00         17  
      26.82   29.82   31.34   31.02                                
  3 Merrifield, Morgan  16 York Y-MA            1:59.53    2:01.63         16  
      26.80   29.85   32.18   32.80                                
  4 Wise, Bella         18 York Y-MA            2:09.72    2:05.83         15  
      29.39   31.67   32.52   32.25                                
  5 Heist, Megan        15 York Y-MA            2:02.52    2:08.44         14  
      28.71   32.21   33.98   33.54                                
  6 Manning, Hanna      18 WAY-MA               2:06.96    2:10.69         13  
      28.64   32.82   35.09   34.14                                
  7 Bulley, Jill        17 WAY-MA               2:08.55    2:10.75         12  
      29.58   32.69   34.07   34.41                                
  8 Shay, Brianna       17 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:07.59    2:12.69         11  
      29.21   33.40   35.19   34.89                                
  9 Brown, Nya          15 York Y-MA            2:12.17    2:14.24          9  
      30.25   33.51   35.26   35.22                                
 10 Kratz, Breanna      16 CC-MA                2:21.83    2:14.77          7  
      30.32   34.35   35.63   34.47                                
 11 Bildheiser, Macken  15 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:16.93    2:15.72          6  
      30.92   34.14   35.54   35.12                                
 12 Rainey, Stephanie   15 CC-MA                2:14.32    2:17.43          5  
      31.59   35.49   36.37   33.98                                
 13 Heiner, Brooke      15 York Y-MA            2:17.40    2:17.85          4  
      32.70   34.64   35.50   35.01                                
 14 Seiders, Shannon    16 NDCY-MA              2:22.85    2:20.76          3  
      32.91   36.98   37.20   33.67                                
 15 Ruby, Shannon       15 HAY-MA               2:26.45    2:21.16          2  
      31.74   35.61   37.06   36.75                                
 16 Parrott, Patience   15 WAY-MA               2:23.82    2:23.39          1  
      33.35   35.87   37.23   36.94                                
 17 Wylam, Emma         15 WSY-MA               2:19.67    2:24.54        
      33.65   36.11   37.14   37.64                                
 18 Thomas, Emily       15 York Y-MA            2:32.10    2:28.07        
      33.41   37.83   38.76   38.07                                
 
Event 112  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:47.53    3/1/2015 Devon Chenot, CYAA -MA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatta, Alec         17 York Y-MA            1:47.48    1:49.62         20  
      25.29   27.21   28.03   29.09                                
  2 Kahsay, Seth        15 CC-MA                1:53.06    1:50.65         17  
      25.62   27.41   28.89   28.73                                
  3 Thomas, Riley       15 York Y-MA            1:51.50    1:52.69         16  
      25.47   28.47   29.31   29.44                                
  4 Fissel, Orval       17 York Y-MA            1:56.98    1:54.52         15  
      26.37   28.96   29.90   29.29                                
  5 Kahsay, Ethan       17 CC-MA                1:54.77    1:54.63         14  
      25.70   28.27   30.08   30.58                                
  6 Fuhrman, Garrett    18 York Y-MA            1:55.91    1:54.78         13  
      26.70   28.89   29.71   29.48                                
  7 Chase, Tommy        15 WSY-MA               1:58.66    1:57.25         12  
      26.41   29.85   30.76   30.23                                
  8 Fulton, Christian   15 LANY-MA              2:01.85    1:57.67         11  
      27.04   29.76   30.60   30.27                                
  9 Plant, Eli          15 CYAA-ZZ              2:04.66    2:02.50          9  
      27.54   31.59   33.11   30.26                                
 10 Korich, Owen        16 LANY-MA              2:08.02    2:05.22          7  
      27.30   31.48   33.11   33.33                                
 11 Clarke, Mac         15 LANY-MA              2:15.06    2:06.77          6  
      28.18   32.17   33.15   33.27                                
 12 Burrows, Josh       16 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    2:07.31          5  
      29.54   32.14   33.25   32.38                                
 13 Connolly, Aidan     15 York Y-MA            2:06.86    2:09.02          4  
      28.61   32.26   34.48   33.67                                
 14 Llobet, Rodolfo     15 York Y-MA            2:24.68    2:19.65          3  
                    1:14.27                                        
 15 Miller, Matt        17 CC-MA                2:55.14    2:42.05          2  
      35.45   39.23   43.99   43.38                                
 
Event 113  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:13.24   2/24/2013 Lauren Chang, WSY  -MA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navari, Ella         7 York Y-MA            1:18.51    1:17.78         20  
      35.45   42.33                                                
  2 Stalfort, Alison     8 York Y-MA            1:31.02    1:23.81         17  
      38.05   45.76                                                
  3 Rogers, Sierra       8 NDCY-MA              1:22.10    1:23.82         16  
      37.97   45.85                                                
  4 Barker, Mady         8 WAY-MA               1:49.02    1:30.29         15  
      42.79   47.50                                                
  5 Bratton, Shannon     7 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:46.54    1:44.90         14  
      47.59   57.31                                                
  6 Schanberger, Natal   8 York Y-MA            2:06.75    1:45.71         13  
      49.93   55.78                                                
  7 Kovaschetz, Sawyer   6 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:50.56         12  
      51.80   58.76                                                
 
Event 114  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:10.84   2/24/2013 Nick Shelly, CC-MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltanov, Yaroslav   8 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:18.58    1:15.65         20  
      35.32   40.33                                                
  2 Detwiler, Logan      8 CC-MA                1:25.43    1:19.70         17  
      36.95   42.75                                                
  3 Schinnerer, Erik     8 GSVY-MA              1:28.18    1:20.27         16  
  4 Phifer, Ray          8 York Y-MA            1:36.95    1:21.75         15  
      38.68   43.07                                                
  5 Ferroni, Max         8 York Y-MA            1:21.79    1:25.24         14  
      39.95   45.29                                                
  6 Harting, Lincoln     7 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:27.75         13  
      41.53   46.22                                                
  7 Kupper, Kole         7 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:32.91    1:30.08         12  
      42.17   47.91                                                
  8 Harsh, Eli           8 WAY-MA               1:34.86    1:30.41         11  
      43.33   47.08                                                
  9 Brown, Conrad        8 NDCY-MA              1:33.55    1:32.50          9  
      43.50   49.00                                                
 10 Shannon, Colin       8 GSVY-MA              1:49.97    1:34.99          7  
      44.10   50.89                                                
 11 Book, Cameron        8 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:37.85          6  
      48.31   49.54                                                
 12 Philp, Alex          8 WAY-MA               1:55.41    1:42.57          5  
      46.68   55.89                                                
 13 Brininger, Clay      8 GSVY-MA              1:43.52    1:50.09          4  
      49.34 1:00.75                                                
 14 Moyer, Chance        6 GSVY-MA              1:54.04    1:54.36          3  
      49.16 1:05.20                                                
 15 Reigel, Gabriel      8 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:57.01          2  
 16 Bulbin, Nathan       8 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:58.85          1  
      55.34 1:03.51                                                
 
Event 115  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 58.43   2/26/2017 Marisa Gingerich, York Y                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Vyktoria     17 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:00.13    1:00.86         20  
      28.68   32.18                                                
  2 Stahl, Nyah         15 York Y-MA            1:02.43    1:01.80         17  
      28.82   32.98                                                
  3 Josey, Alana        15 York Y-MA            1:05.21    1:02.20         16  
      29.64   32.56                                                
  4 Talys, Gabrielle    15 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:03.66    1:02.62         15  
      28.96   33.66                                                
  5 Ross, Elizabeth     16 GSVY-MA              1:01.88    1:02.76         14  
      29.52   33.24                                                
  6 Vila, Camryn        18 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:07.30    1:03.06         13  
      29.02   34.04                                                
  7 Wise, Bella         18 York Y-MA            1:06.00    1:03.34         12  
      29.79   33.55                                                
  8 Manning, Katie      18 WAY-MA               1:05.12    1:03.38         11  
      28.83   34.55                                                
  9 Kratz, Breanna      16 CC-MA                1:10.39    1:05.20          9  
      30.57   34.63                                                
 10 Musser, Lauren      15 CYAA-ZZ              1:10.12    1:06.59          7  
      32.09   34.50                                                
 11 Reichelderfer, Abb  17 CC-MA                1:09.81    1:08.92          6  
      31.01   37.91                                                
 12 Powell, Teddi       16 CC-MA                1:35.09    1:11.00          5  
      31.83   39.17                                                
 13 Haugh, Kennedy      15 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:12.27          4  
      32.52   39.75                                                
 14 McCullough, Annabe  18 CC-MA                     NT    1:12.34          3  
      26.65   45.69                                                
 15 Hagarman, Emmaleig  15 HAY-MA               1:15.54    1:15.78          2  
      32.93   42.85                                                
 16 Zodet, Autumn       15 LANY-MA              1:17.40    1:17.61          1  
      34.76   42.85                                                
 17 Gingrich, Madeline  15 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:14.28    1:18.18        
      33.92   44.26                                                
 18 Seiders, Shannon    16 NDCY-MA              1:14.10    1:18.90        
      36.66   42.24                                                
 19 Parrott, Patience   15 WAY-MA               1:23.27    1:22.53        
      38.26   44.27                                                
 20 Thomas, Emily       15 York Y-MA            1:31.21    1:24.24        
      37.80   46.44                                                
 
Event 116  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 52.69   2/26/2017 Alec Peckmann, York Y                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speed, Cameron      16 York Y-MA              53.24      55.69         20  
      25.89   29.80                                                
  2 Ventura, Stephen    17 York Y-MA              55.28      55.90         17  
      26.12   29.78                                                
  3 Lutter, Sam         15 York Y-MA              56.64      56.62         16  
      26.75   29.87                                                
  4 Hicks, Jared        17 York Y-MA              57.16      58.03         15  
      27.46   30.57                                                
  5 Block, Auden        16 LANY-MA                58.77      58.45         14  
      27.03   31.42                                                
  6 Fatta, Tanner       15 York Y-MA            1:00.02      58.63         13  
      27.72   30.91                                                
  7 Plant, Eli          15 CYAA-ZZ              1:01.43    1:00.91         12  
      28.11   32.80                                                
  8 Zimmerman, Andrew   15 LANY-MA              1:00.62    1:01.69         11  
      28.48   33.21                                                
  9 Clinton, Jon        15 HAY-MA               1:08.19    1:04.71          9  
      29.19   35.52                                                
 10 Fuhrman, Garrett    18 York Y-MA            1:02.47    1:04.76          7  
      30.60   34.16                                                
 11 Korich, Owen        16 LANY-MA              1:03.87    1:06.43          6  
      30.26   36.17                                                
 12 Stickler, Adam      15 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:08.07    1:08.60          5  
      31.33   37.27                                                
 13 Flores, Angel       15 HAY-MA               1:09.62    1:14.79          4  
      32.87   41.92                                                
 
Event 117  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 15.59   2/28/2016 Eve Phillips, WAY  -MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ernst, Jenna         7 LANY-MA                18.50      17.91         20  
  2 Slover, Eleanor      8 NDCY-MA                19.23      17.93         17  
  3 Phillips, Ruth       8 WAY-MA                 17.43      18.00         16  
  4 Rosenbach, Bryn      7 HAY-MA                 21.07      19.40         15  
  5 Nguyen, Sofie        8 CYAA-ZZ                20.86      21.23         14  
  6 Shuman, Brooke       6 FSC-LEBY-MA            25.19      22.16         13  
  7 Hoffman, Calla       7 CC-MA                  29.32      23.44         12  
  8 Richards, Serafina   8 CC-MA                  21.22      23.50         11  
  9 Golden, Luna         8 CC-MA                  26.31      24.20          9  
 10 Schanberger, Natal   8 York Y-MA              33.16      26.95          7  
 11 Ferroni, Gabby       6 York Y-MA              29.09      27.02          6  
 12 White, Savannah      7 CC-MA                  37.64      27.17        
 13 Pauley, Journey      7 York Y-MA              31.49      29.57          5  
 14 Boyer, Adelyn        6 GSVY-MA                33.46      32.30          4  
 15 Shannon, Morgan      6 GSVY-MA                36.78      32.51          3  
 16 Roseman, Paige       7 GSVY-MA                27.22      32.52          2  
 17 Stoudt, Clara        6 GSVY-MA                32.28      34.09          1  
 18 Helwig, Chloe        6 FSC-LEBY-MA            29.27      35.42        
 19 Roof, Leeann         7 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      37.28        
 20 Ewing, Nora          7 GSVY-MA                   NT      38.07        
 -- Ferroni, Claudia     8 York Y-MA              24.76         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hosterman, Paige     8 GSVY-MA                24.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cohoon, Morgan       7 GSVY-MA                33.18         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Baumann, Adalyn      8 CYAA-ZZ                23.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 118  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16.49   2/24/2013 Nick Shelly, CC-MA                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar       8 FSC-LEBY-MA            15.38      15.08M        20  
  2 Brown, Conrad        8 NDCY-MA                20.63      18.98         17  
  3 Philp, Alex          8 WAY-MA                 23.26      22.04         16  
  4 Houtz, Quentin       8 GSVY-MA                24.21      22.16         15  
  5 Albright, Jackson    8 GSVY-MA                21.98      22.23         14  
  6 Shannon, Colin       8 GSVY-MA                26.00      24.78         13  
  7 Kramer, Ian          6 FSC-LEBY-MA            27.52      25.41         12  
  8 Coons, Nate          7 WSY-MA                 29.39      25.57         11  
  9 Treas, Connor        7 GSVY-MA                24.33      27.66          9  
 10 Nicolodi, Aeneas     6 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      28.54          7  
 11 Halstead, Luke       7 WAY-MA                 28.39      29.14          6  
 12 Popp, Lucas          8 NDCY-MA                37.68      29.62          5  
 -- McAdams, Gideon      8 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Navari, Josh         5 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sullivan, Jack       6 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bratton, Tucker      5 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Albright, Jaden      6 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Spiese, Kieran       8 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 119  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.66   2/24/2013 Emily Maxwell, SUNY                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Talys, Gabrielle    15 FSC-LEBY-MA            26.51      25.02         20  
  2 Reedy, Kayla        16 York Y-MA              24.72      25.06         17  
  3 McCullough, Annabe  18 CC-MA                  25.48      25.10         16  
  4 Merrifield, Morgan  16 York Y-MA              25.06      25.56         15  
  5 Manning, Hanna      18 WAY-MA                 26.40      26.20         14  
  6 Musser, Lauren      15 CYAA-ZZ                26.10      26.48         13  
  7 Manning, Katie      18 WAY-MA                 26.45      26.53         12  
  8 Vila, Camryn        18 FSC-LEBY-MA            27.27      26.83         11  
  9 Shay, Brianna       17 FSC-LEBY-MA            27.37      27.31          9  
 10 Kratz, Breanna      16 CC-MA                  29.05      27.34          7  
 11 Bulley, Jill        17 WAY-MA                 27.08      27.55          6  
 12 Powell, Teddi       16 CC-MA                  27.53      27.59          5  
 13 Hagarman, Emmaleig  15 HAY-MA                 28.58      27.96          4  
 14 Haugh, Kennedy      15 FSC-LEBY-MA            28.88      28.11          3  
 15 Heiner, Brooke      15 York Y-MA              28.88      28.54          2  
 16 Eckman, Zoe         15 LANY-MA                28.47      28.58          1  
 17 Brown, Nya          15 York Y-MA              28.13      28.66        
 18 Rainey, Stephanie   15 CC-MA                  28.11      28.88        
 19 Doutrich, Meleah    16 FSC-LEBY-MA            28.85      28.94        
 20 Bildheiser, Macken  15 FSC-LEBY-MA            28.64      29.80        
 21 Baumgardner, Jules  16 WAY-MA                 29.05      30.09        
 22 Seiders, Shannon    16 NDCY-MA                29.15      30.57        
 23 Zodet, Autumn       15 LANY-MA                30.39      30.62        
 24 Wylam, Emma         15 WSY-MA                 29.50      31.50        
 
Event 120  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.93    3/1/2015 Matt Zappe, SUNY                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruby, Collin        17 HAY-MA                 22.62      22.81         20  
  2 Thomas, Riley       15 York Y-MA              23.32      22.98         17  
  3 Fatta, Alec         17 York Y-MA              22.51      23.08         15.5
  3 Brockway, Logan     18 York Y-MA              21.69      23.08         15.5
  5 Lutter, Sam         15 York Y-MA              23.22      23.49         14  
  6 Fulton, Christian   15 LANY-MA                24.62      23.99         13  
  7 Connolly, Aidan     15 York Y-MA              24.55      24.11         12  
  8 O'Connor, Sean      15 WAY-MA                 25.09      24.39         11  
  9 Clinton, Jon        15 HAY-MA                 24.77      24.58          9  
 10 Kahsay, Ethan       17 CC-MA                  24.47      24.75          7  
 11 Plant, Eli          15 CYAA-ZZ                25.62      25.47          6  
 12 Burrows, Josh       16 FSC-LEBY-MA            25.56      25.81          5  
 13 Clarke, Mac         15 LANY-MA                25.34      26.74          4  
 14 Llobet, Rodolfo     15 York Y-MA              27.29      27.42          3  
 15 Zimmerman, Andrew   15 LANY-MA                26.64      27.78          2  
 16 Flores, Angel       15 HAY-MA                 27.43      27.97          1  
 17 Stickler, Adam      15 FSC-LEBY-MA            27.86      28.01        
 18 Miller, Matt        17 CC-MA                  33.08      31.31        
 
Event 121  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.58   2/24/2013 Zoe Gallagher, WSY  -MA                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navari, Ella         7 York Y-MA              34.75      32.73         20  
  2 Phillips, Ruth       8 WAY-MA                 35.44      34.54         17  
  3 Rogers, Sierra       8 NDCY-MA                35.64      35.61         16  
  4 Stalfort, Alison     8 York Y-MA              37.56      35.79         15  
  5 Ernst, Jenna         7 LANY-MA                40.49      37.80         14  
  6 Rosenbach, Bryn      7 HAY-MA                 39.86      38.41         13  
  7 Slover, Eleanor      8 NDCY-MA                38.78      39.55         12  
  8 Bono, Sophia         7 CYAA-ZZ                38.35      41.36         11  
  9 Richards, Serafina   8 CC-MA                  36.77      43.06          9  
 10 Ferroni, Claudia     8 York Y-MA              44.28      43.85          7  
 11 Hosterman, Paige     8 GSVY-MA                45.32      43.87          6  
 12 Engle, Lydia         8 NDCY-MA                48.51      44.18          5  
 13 Hoffman, Calla       7 CC-MA                  47.02      44.40          4  
 14 Nguyen, Sofie        8 CYAA-ZZ                42.66      44.88          3  
 15 Bratton, Shannon     7 FSC-LEBY-MA            46.63      45.71          2  
 16 Roseman, Paige       7 GSVY-MA                49.39      48.34          1  
 17 Golden, Luna         8 CC-MA                  48.91      49.45        
 18 Markle, Natalie      8 CC-MA                  52.84      50.85        
 19 Reid, Danika         7 GSVY-MA              1:08.62      54.81        
 20 Palmer, Abigail      8 York Y-MA              59.10      57.20        
 21 White, Savannah      7 CC-MA                  57.85      59.45        
 22 Cancel, Kendall      8 CYAA-ZZ              1:00.24    1:01.33        
 23 Ewing, Nora          7 GSVY-MA              1:06.35    1:01.48        
 24 Pauley, Journey      7 York Y-MA              58.78    1:02.82        
 25 Cohoon, Morgan       7 GSVY-MA              1:06.26    1:09.39        
 
Event 122  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.44   2/24/2013 Nick Shelly, CC-MA                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar       8 FSC-LEBY-MA            31.35      30.91M        20  
  2 Soltanov, Yaroslav   8 FSC-LEBY-MA            32.28      32.98         17  
  3 Detwiler, Logan      8 CC-MA                  36.64      35.71         16  
  4 Schinnerer, Erik     8 GSVY-MA                37.66      36.19         15  
  5 Keefer, Grant        8 WSY-MA                 36.34      36.56         14  
  6 Phifer, Ray          8 York Y-MA              38.13      37.33         13  
  7 Mikula, Felix        8 LANY-MA                38.37      37.57         12  
  8 Ferroni, Max         8 York Y-MA              37.75      38.45         11  
  9 Harting, Lincoln     7 FSC-LEBY-MA            40.88      39.54          9  
 10 Kupper, Kole         7 FSC-LEBY-MA            41.14      39.71          7  
 11 Ryan, Knox           8 HAY-MA                 44.40      40.38          6  
 12 Albright, Jackson    8 GSVY-MA                37.77      40.57          5  
 13 Harsh, Eli           8 WAY-MA                 44.81      41.88          4  
 14 Treas, Connor        7 GSVY-MA                43.08      42.75          3  
 15 Philp, Alex          8 WAY-MA                 44.33      44.30          2  
 16 Strine, Joven        7 CC-MA                  42.15      44.84          1  
 17 Book, Cameron        8 NDCY-MA                43.57      45.43        
 18 Halstead, Luke       7 WAY-MA                 45.71      45.93        
 19 Snavely, Hayden      8 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      46.45        
 20 Coons, Nate          7 WSY-MA                 46.05      47.20        
 21 Popp, Lucas          8 NDCY-MA                44.24      47.32        
 22 Brininger, Clay      8 GSVY-MA                44.06      47.74        
 23 Stouffer, Owen       8 CC-MA                  49.83      50.27        
 24 Shannon, Colin       8 GSVY-MA                44.86      50.36        
 25 Reigel, Gabriel      8 GSVY-MA                54.00      51.00        
 26 Sullivan, Matthew    8 GSVY-MA                   NT      54.72        
 27 Bulbin, Nathan       8 GSVY-MA                46.97      55.34        
 28 McAdams, Gideon      8 York Y-MA              55.80      58.01        
 29 Spiese, Kieran       8 CC-MA                  58.60    1:01.08        
 
Event 123  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 37.09   2/26/2017 Ella Navari, York Y                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helwig, Chloe        6 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      47.72         20  
  2 Shuman, Brooke       6 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      49.13         17  
  3 Boyer, Adelyn        6 GSVY-MA                52.12      50.06         16  
  4 Kolak, Addalyn       6 GSVY-MA              1:02.19      50.13         15  
  5 Kovaschetz, Sawyer   6 GSVY-MA                46.66      51.21         14  
  6 Bowman, Stella       6 GSVY-MA                   NT      51.49         13  
  7 Shannon, Morgan      6 GSVY-MA                52.41      51.72         12  
  8 Detwiler, Alyssa     6 CC-MA                  52.96      52.19         11  
  9 Ferroni, Gabby       6 York Y-MA              58.56      52.64          9  
 10 Stoudt, Clara        6 GSVY-MA                53.03      53.98          7  
 11 Montanez, Everest    6 CYAA-ZZ              1:12.95    1:13.00          6  
 12 Reid, Alyana         6 GSVY-MA              1:34.20    1:19.91          5  
 
Event 124  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 42.15   2/28/2016 Jomar Hidalgo, FSC-LEBY                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Ian          6 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      46.87         20  
  2 Moyer, Chance        6 GSVY-MA                48.42      51.82         17  
  3 Nicolodi, Aeneas     6 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      51.94         16  
  4 Albright, Jaden      6 GSVY-MA                49.33      52.10         15  
  5 Hancock, Samuel      6 WSY-MA                 57.39      55.40         14  
  6 Navari, Josh         5 York Y-MA            1:01.56    1:01.94         13  
  7 Scott, Parker        6 WAY-MA               1:02.68    1:02.98         12  
  8 Sullivan, Jack       6 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:26.31         11  
  9 Bulbin, Jacob        5 GSVY-MA              1:16.92    1:31.23          9  
 
Event 125  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 58.22   2/26/2017 Marget Shelly, York Y                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Nyah         15 York Y-MA            1:00.43    1:00.82         20  
      29.90   30.92                                                
  2 Kline, Vyktoria     17 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:00.23    1:01.72         17  
      30.08   31.64                                                
  3 Vila, Camryn        18 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:04.80    1:03.28         16  
      30.56   32.72                                                
  4 Merrifield, Morgan  16 York Y-MA            1:05.89    1:03.53         15  
      30.77   32.76                                                
  5 Manning, Katie      18 WAY-MA               1:03.38    1:03.83         14  
      30.57   33.26                                                
  6 Bulley, Jill        17 WAY-MA               1:06.60    1:06.49         13  
      32.18   34.31                                                
  7 Ross, Elizabeth     16 GSVY-MA              1:09.09    1:07.80         12  
      33.36   34.44                                                
  8 Shay, Brianna       17 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:10.64    1:08.10         11  
      32.69   35.41                                                
  9 Brown, Nya          15 York Y-MA            1:08.65    1:09.29          9  
      33.90   35.39                                                
 10 Eckman, Zoe         15 LANY-MA              1:09.19    1:10.65          7  
      33.67   36.98                                                
 11 Wylam, Emma         15 WSY-MA               1:11.14    1:11.61          6  
      35.28   36.33                                                
 12 Ruby, Shannon       15 HAY-MA               1:15.33    1:12.24          5  
      34.96   37.28                                                
 13 Rainey, Stephanie   15 CC-MA                1:13.62    1:13.12          4  
      34.99   38.13                                                
 14 Haugh, Kennedy      15 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:16.16    1:13.44          3  
      35.39   38.05                                                
 15 Bildheiser, Macken  15 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:11.38    1:13.47          2  
      35.07   38.40                                                
 16 Gingrich, Madeline  15 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:16.13    1:13.71          1  
      36.14   37.57                                                
 17 Thomas, Emily       15 York Y-MA            1:15.37    1:15.07        
      36.43   38.64                                                
 18 Parrott, Patience   15 WAY-MA               1:15.98    1:19.87        
      39.38   40.49                                                
 19 Baumgardner, Jules  16 WAY-MA               1:18.14    1:21.64        
 
Event 126  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 53.88   2/28/2016 Ted Gunn, YY   -MA                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatta, Alec         17 York Y-MA              57.09      57.00         20  
      27.53   29.47                                                
  2 Ruby, Collin        17 HAY-MA                 57.74      57.61         17  
      27.90   29.71                                                
  3 Kahsay, Seth        15 CC-MA                  58.19      58.21         16  
      28.51   29.70                                                
  4 Block, Auden        16 LANY-MA              1:01.38      59.10         15  
      28.43   30.67                                                
  5 Kahsay, Ethan       17 CC-MA                1:00.50    1:01.31         14  
      30.00   31.31                                                
  6 Burrows, Josh       16 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:05.90    1:04.15         13  
      31.72   32.43                                                
  7 Stickler, Adam      15 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:13.03         12  
    1:13.09                                                        
  8 Llobet, Rodolfo     15 York Y-MA            1:15.72    1:15.05         11  
    1:15.11                                                        
 
Event 127  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 18.23   2/24/2013 Sydney Ulmer, York Y                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navari, Ella         7 York Y-MA              18.71      19.16         20  
  2 Stalfort, Alison     8 York Y-MA              18.65      19.44         17  
  3 Barker, Mady         8 WAY-MA                 20.77      20.13         16  
  4 Phillips, Ruth       8 WAY-MA                 19.54      20.63         15  
  5 Griffie, Sunderlyn   8 CYAA-ZZ                20.37      20.73         14  
  6 Baumann, Adalyn      8 CYAA-ZZ                21.28      21.23         13  
  7 Bono, Sophia         7 CYAA-ZZ                20.57      21.61         12  
  8 Ernst, Jenna         7 LANY-MA                23.13      22.24         11  
  9 Richards, Serafina   8 CC-MA                  21.93      23.13          9  
 10 Slover, Eleanor      8 NDCY-MA                21.48      23.38          7  
 11 Ferroni, Claudia     8 York Y-MA              22.61      23.84          6  
 12 Palmer, Abigail      8 York Y-MA              24.37      24.25          5  
 13 Golden, Luna         8 CC-MA                  25.44      24.40          4  
 14 Hoffman, Calla       7 CC-MA                  25.91      24.55          3  
 15 Hosterman, Paige     8 GSVY-MA                24.63      25.03          2  
 16 White, Savannah      7 CC-MA                  26.23      25.18          1  
 17 Engle, Lydia         8 NDCY-MA                26.66      25.50        
 18 Reid, Danika         7 GSVY-MA                28.08      25.81        
 19 Markle, Natalie      8 CC-MA                  26.24      26.57        
 20 Donely, Ella         7 CYAA-ZZ                25.82      26.86        
 21 Roof, Leeann         7 FSC-LEBY-MA            26.54      27.10        
 22 Roseman, Paige       7 GSVY-MA                25.18      27.21        
 23 Pauley, Journey      7 York Y-MA              21.10      29.68        
 24 Ewing, Nora          7 GSVY-MA                33.78      31.82        
 25 Cancel, Kendall      8 CYAA-ZZ                30.05      31.88        
 
Event 128  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 17.95   2/24/2013 Sam Stoner, York Y                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar       8 FSC-LEBY-MA            17.63      17.45M        20  
  2 Schinnerer, Erik     8 GSVY-MA                20.83      19.99         17  
  3 Keefer, Grant        8 WSY-MA                 21.24      20.00         16  
  4 Kupper, Kole         7 FSC-LEBY-MA            21.34      20.97         15  
  5 Harting, Lincoln     7 FSC-LEBY-MA            21.69      21.00         14  
  6 Albright, Jackson    8 GSVY-MA                20.28      21.63         13  
  7 Houtz, Quentin       8 GSVY-MA                21.01      22.35         12  
  8 Halstead, Luke       7 WAY-MA                 24.40      22.75         11  
  9 Snavely, Hayden      8 FSC-LEBY-MA            23.13      22.76          9  
 10 Brown, Conrad        8 NDCY-MA                24.82      23.53          7  
 11 Coons, Nate          7 WSY-MA                 22.97      23.55          6  
 12 Treas, Connor        7 GSVY-MA                25.82      23.59          5  
 13 Ryan, Knox           8 HAY-MA                 22.93      24.55          4  
 14 Strine, Joven        7 CC-MA                  32.04      24.84          3  
 15 Book, Cameron        8 NDCY-MA                23.90      24.88          2  
 16 Stouffer, Owen       8 CC-MA                  25.78      25.07          1  
 17 Sullivan, Matthew    8 GSVY-MA                26.44      27.64        
 18 Popp, Lucas          8 NDCY-MA                27.59      28.02        
 19 McAdams, Gideon      8 York Y-MA              26.63      28.09        
 20 Spiese, Kieran       8 CC-MA                  28.75      28.88        
 21 Reigel, Gabriel      8 GSVY-MA                28.59      32.11        
 
Event 129  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 23.41   2/26/2017 Sophia Bono, CYAA -ZZ                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helwig, Chloe        6 FSC-LEBY-MA            24.88      25.00         20  
  2 Shuman, Brooke       6 FSC-LEBY-MA            21.72      25.15         17  
  3 Ferroni, Gabby       6 York Y-MA              26.55      26.15         16  
  4 Detwiler, Alyssa     6 CC-MA                  28.33      26.77         15  
  5 Boyer, Adelyn        6 GSVY-MA                26.59      26.80         14  
  6 Bowman, Stella       6 GSVY-MA                26.96      27.29         13  
  7 Shannon, Morgan      6 GSVY-MA                29.81      27.62         12  
  8 Griffie, Saylor      6 CYAA-ZZ                26.28      28.37         11  
  9 Kolak, Addalyn       6 GSVY-MA                28.18      28.69          9  
 10 Kovaschetz, Sawyer   6 GSVY-MA                25.03      28.92          7  
 11 Stoudt, Clara        6 GSVY-MA                27.62      29.73          6  
 12 Montanez, Everest    6 CYAA-ZZ                34.13      34.10          5  
 13 Reid, Alyana         6 GSVY-MA                39.11      37.71          4  
 
Event 130  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.41   2/28/2016 Yaroslav Soltanov, FSC-LEBY                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Ian          6 FSC-LEBY-MA            24.50      24.22         20  
  2 Nicolodi, Aeneas     6 FSC-LEBY-MA            25.29      25.77         17  
  3 Navari, Josh         5 York Y-MA              26.53      28.25         16  
  4 Hancock, Samuel      6 WSY-MA                 28.02      29.08         15  
  5 Scott, Parker        6 WAY-MA                 26.33      29.14         14  
  6 Moyer, Chance        6 GSVY-MA                28.96      29.87         13  
  7 Albright, Jaden      6 GSVY-MA                28.34      30.03         12  
  8 Bratton, Tucker      5 FSC-LEBY-MA            35.52      32.19         11  
  9 Barker, Dylan        5 WAY-MA                 35.30      32.22          9  
 10 Fetterman, Chase     6 GSVY-MA                34.39      36.14          7  
 11 Bulbin, Jacob        5 GSVY-MA                37.82      39.42          6  
 12 Sullivan, Jack       6 GSVY-MA                41.60      41.04          5  
 
Event 131  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:29.23   2/26/2017 Leah Braswell, York Y                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Bella         18 York Y-MA            2:32.00    2:28.97M        20  
      34.86   37.82   38.45   37.84                                
  2 Heist, Megan        15 York Y-MA            2:30.84    2:33.41         17  
      33.87   38.04   40.00   41.50                                
  3 Josey, Alana        15 York Y-MA            2:34.68    2:36.82         16  
      35.75   39.03   41.03   41.01                                
  4 Gingrich, Madeline  15 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:43.24    2:46.66         15  
      37.47   42.33   43.27   43.59                                
  5 Heiner, Brooke      15 York Y-MA            2:53.99    2:49.39         14  
      39.46   42.89   43.34   43.70                                
  6 Doutrich, Meleah    16 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    2:56.11         13  
      39.38   44.77   46.19   45.77                                
 
Event 132  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:17.83    3/1/2015 Daniel Callis, CC   -MA                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatta, Tanner       15 York Y-MA            2:15.81    2:14.90M        20  
      30.97   34.41   35.23   34.29                                
  2 Lutter, Sam         15 York Y-MA            2:18.67    2:20.77         17  
      31.62   35.66   36.80   36.69                                
  3 Ventura, Stephen    17 York Y-MA            2:21.29    2:25.68         16  
      33.75   36.70   37.37   37.86                                
  4 Chase, Tommy        15 WSY-MA               2:21.31    2:25.81         15  
      32.49   37.13   37.85   38.34                                
  5 Fuhrman, Garrett    18 York Y-MA            2:25.16    2:27.62         14  
      33.15   37.44   37.94   39.09                                
  6 Fissel, Orval       17 York Y-MA            2:31.37    2:28.04         13  
      32.89   37.36   39.16   38.63                                
  7 Speed, Cameron      16 York Y-MA            2:35.48    2:28.59         12  
      33.66   38.15   38.81   37.97                                
  8 Miller, Matt        17 CC-MA                3:45.15    3:30.16         11  
      47.63   52.55   55.47   54.51                                
 -- Connolly, Aidan     15 York Y-MA            3:05.20         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
      39.68   46.15   50.27   50.26                                
 -- Thomas, Riley       15 York Y-MA            2:18.69         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
      29.97   34.43   35.28   34.59                                
 
Event 133  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 43.97    3/2/2014 Kamryn Barone, WSY  -MA                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Sierra       8 NDCY-MA                50.96      50.83         20  
  2 Barker, Mady         8 WAY-MA                 53.78      52.51         17  
  3 Bono, Sophia         7 CYAA-ZZ                   NT      53.25         16  
  4 Nguyen, Sofie        8 CYAA-ZZ                56.32      55.91         15  
  5 Markle, Natalie      8 CC-MA                1:02.92    1:00.58         14  
  6 Bratton, Shannon     7 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:01.01    1:02.33         13  
  7 Detwiler, Alyssa     6 CC-MA                1:04.31    1:08.27         12  
  8 Engle, Lydia         8 NDCY-MA              1:15.61    1:12.24         11  
  9 Schanberger, Natal   8 York Y-MA            1:14.84    1:16.99          9  
 10 Kolak, Addalyn       6 GSVY-MA              1:21.60    1:21.62          7  
 11 Montanez, Everest    6 CYAA-ZZ              1:45.74    1:45.23          6  
 
Event 134  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 46.56   2/24/2013 Sam Stoner, York Y                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltanov, Yaroslav   8 FSC-LEBY-MA            46.19      47.66         20  
  2 Detwiler, Logan      8 CC-MA                  51.54      48.20         17  
  3 Ferroni, Max         8 York Y-MA              47.12      48.36         16  
  4 Harsh, Eli           8 WAY-MA                 49.22      49.88         15  
  5 Houtz, Quentin       8 GSVY-MA                52.50      50.92         14  
  6 Keefer, Grant        8 WSY-MA                    NT      51.39         13  
  7 Phifer, Ray          8 York Y-MA              53.84      52.03         12  
  8 Mikula, Felix        8 LANY-MA                54.90      55.60         11  
  9 Brininger, Clay      8 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:14.02          9  
 -- Sullivan, Matthew    8 GSVY-MA              1:16.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Strine, Joven        7 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ryan, Knox           8 HAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 135  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:32.85   2/26/2017 Marget Shelly, York Y                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reedy, Kayla        16 York Y-MA            4:42.06    4:39.21         20  
      29.17   33.57   35.59   34.42   41.86   41.90   32.15   30.55
  2 Josey, Alana        15 York Y-MA            4:51.56    4:43.04         17  
      31.08   34.14   37.33   36.13   41.43   41.41   30.97   30.55
  3 Stahl, Nyah         15 York Y-MA            4:38.61    4:45.81         16  
      30.17   33.85   35.90   35.18   42.98   42.27   32.91   32.55
  4 Heist, Megan        15 York Y-MA            5:00.23    5:04.61         15  
      31.53   37.42   40.10   40.00   41.68   41.81   36.64   35.43
  5 Manning, Hanna      18 WAY-MA               5:16.87    5:16.04         14  
      32.08   39.46   44.68   43.05   44.34   45.52   34.18   32.73
  6 Zodet, Autumn       15 LANY-MA              5:48.21    5:56.68         13  
      37.99   43.55   44.85   43.39   54.20   53.75   39.83   39.12
 
Event 136  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:08.38   2/26/2017 Alec Peckmann, York Y                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatta, Tanner       15 York Y-MA            4:33.59    4:31.45         20  
      28.59   33.01   34.98   34.97   37.23   37.84   32.94   31.89
  2 Ventura, Stephen    17 York Y-MA            4:34.94    4:36.78         16.5
      27.95   32.48   36.25   36.24   39.24   40.19   33.12   31.31
  2 Hicks, Jared        17 York Y-MA            4:25.43    4:36.78         16.5
      28.42   32.84   34.84   34.15   41.20   42.92   32.43   29.98
  4 Fissel, Orval       17 York Y-MA            4:37.86    4:37.66         15  
      29.65   33.55   36.29   34.73   40.66   40.50   32.62   29.66
 -- Kahsay, Seth        15 CC-MA                4:44.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
      28.99   33.78   35.47   34.88   43.38   44.31   31.68   31.47
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 136                    
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                 6036   2. Chambersburg Chargers              2862
  3. Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA      2336   4. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     2316
  5. Wsy Swimming                       1664   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA               1191
  7. Carlisle Family YMCA               1060   8. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     1001
  9. Hanover YMCA Stingrays              990  10. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        773
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 136                   
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                 3300   2. Chambersburg Chargers            1283.5
  3. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     1202   4. Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA      1116
  5. Wsy Swimming                        945   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA                675
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        650   8. Carlisle Family YMCA                627
  9. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      488  10. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            222.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 136                    
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                 2736   2. Chambersburg Chargers            1578.5
  3. Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA      1220   4. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     1114
  5. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            767.5   6. Wsy Swimming                        719
  7. Waynesboro Area YMCA                516   8. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      513
  9. Carlisle Family YMCA                433  10. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        123