Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/8/2017 08:58 PM
    8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/2017     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 10:00.73   10/7/2016 Courtney Harnish, York Y                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nalls, Madison            17 York Y-MA           10:37.98   10:35.05   20  
              28.57   31.16   31.51   32.06   31.73   31.76   31.85   32.05
      32.06   32.40   32.80   32.21   31.90   31.92   32.02   31.97
      31.92   31.88   32.26   31.02                                
  2 Trout, Riley              15 York Y-MA           10:59.88   10:53.75   17  
              30.29   32.16   32.74   32.30   32.63   32.72   32.68   32.95
      33.00   33.05   33.13   32.91   33.01   33.37   32.97   33.11
      33.10   33.04   32.72   31.87                                
  3 Cline, Jessie             14 NAAC-MD             10:53.21   10:55.68   16  
              29.61   32.38   33.04   32.92   32.85   33.05   32.94   33.01
      33.31   32.94   32.66   32.61   33.41   33.01   33.17   33.27
      33.39   33.05   33.07   31.99                                
  4 Reedy, Kayla              16 York Y-MA           10:57.60   10:58.18   15  
              29.18   32.37   32.63   32.51   33.08   32.70   32.81   33.01
      33.22   33.33   33.26   33.38   33.46   33.79   33.75   33.48
      33.60   33.32   33.29   32.01                                
  5 Atkins, Sydney            14 NAAC-MD             11:27.56   10:59.97   14  
              29.36   32.58   33.09   33.43   33.69   33.56   33.72   33.32
      33.50   33.38   33.25   33.18   33.57   33.53   33.32   33.42
      33.33   33.14   32.41   31.19                                
  6 Thompson, Jennifer        16 NAAC-MD             10:39.46   11:07.46   13  
              29.90   32.59   33.00   33.45   33.27   33.15   33.28   33.18
      33.65   33.50   33.56   33.69   33.80   33.68   33.89   33.95
      34.14   34.39   34.18   33.21                                
  7 Welker, Sydney            14 York Y-MA           11:12.16   11:09.55   12  
              30.78   32.96   33.68   33.63   33.26   33.34   33.17   33.25
      33.56   33.70   33.94   34.12   34.13   33.94   34.02   33.81
      34.15   33.59   33.49   33.03                                
  8 Uhlin, Brina              15 York Y-MA           11:13.09   11:13.89   11  
              30.83   32.99   33.15   33.36   33.50   33.63   33.70   33.78
      33.99   34.12   34.27   34.12   34.21   34.18   34.46   34.36
      34.28   34.20   33.98   32.78                                
  9 Stahl, Nyah               15 York Y-MA           10:56.38   11:14.18    9  
              30.51   32.65   32.98   33.47   33.93   33.87   33.80   34.32
      34.01   33.93   34.42   33.91   34.42   34.24   34.10   34.63
      34.35   34.33   33.40   32.91                                
 10 Leydig, Camryn            13 York Y-MA           12:35.52   11:15.82    7  
              29.59   33.71   34.23   34.28   34.72   34.01   34.38   34.00
      34.16   34.25   34.24   34.29   34.20   34.09   33.88   33.88
      33.97   34.17   33.50   32.27                                
 11 Foltz, Caroline           13 York Y-MA                 NT   11:18.38    6  
              27.65   30.92   32.69   33.41   33.71   33.97   34.32   34.30
      34.79   35.09   34.70   35.32   35.06   35.30   35.23   35.01
      35.14   34.85   34.63   32.29                                
 12 McMurray, Jessie          16 York Y-MA                 NT   11:27.97    5  
              28.32   32.01   33.76   34.17   34.52   34.94   34.89   34.86
      34.96   35.56   35.07   35.45   35.31   34.85   34.72   35.24
      35.20   34.93   34.59   34.62                                
 13 Hartwell, Nyah            15 NAAC-MD             11:57.04   11:30.08    4  
              31.79   34.90   34.86   34.74   35.02   34.31   34.92   35.35
      34.61   34.40   34.70   34.88   35.00   34.66   35.03   34.54
      34.85   34.29   35.05   32.18                                
 14 Boehringer, Claudia       16 NAAC-MD             11:18.09   11:32.16    3  
              31.05   33.74   33.98   34.21   34.32   34.64   34.89   34.90
      35.04   35.44   35.06   35.21   35.17   35.30   35.30   34.96
      34.96   35.24   34.55   34.20                                
 15 Ulmer, Sydney             13 York Y-MA           11:57.40   11:34.73    2  
              31.11   34.10   34.93   34.85   34.65   34.68   35.08   35.23
      35.28   35.18   35.02   35.51   35.51   35.52   35.45   34.78
      35.27   35.19   34.79   32.60                                
 16 Groff, Avery              14 York Y-MA           11:23.33   11:38.19    1  
              30.90   34.44   35.10   35.10   35.35   35.19   35.56   35.20
      35.75   35.40   35.34   35.49   35.76   35.68   35.50   34.95
      34.94   35.21   34.67   32.66                                
 17 Golladay, Lily            14 NAAC-MD             12:10.28   11:43.17  
              31.67   35.42   35.50   35.69   35.38   35.52   35.68   35.40
      35.58   35.31   35.19   35.57   35.69   35.49   35.65   35.36
      35.17   34.92   34.88   34.10                                
 18 Andrews, Abby             17 NAAC-MD                   NT   11:45.61  
              31.89   34.98   35.14   35.05   35.85   35.15   35.48   35.46
      35.43   35.62   35.36   35.58   35.38   36.00   35.42   35.90
      35.90   35.89   35.86   34.27                                
 19 Halleman, Amelie          15 unattached md-MD          NT   11:45.72  
              30.39   34.43   35.01   34.92   36.31   36.13   36.12   36.19
      35.75   36.45   36.04   35.71   36.00   36.03   36.18   36.38
      35.49   36.22   33.68   32.29                                
 20 Reed, Emma                15 EPAC-MA             12:16.03   11:46.12  
              31.33   35.01   35.95   35.61   35.62   35.63   35.95   35.51
      35.95   35.61   35.48   35.57   35.29   35.48   35.79   35.86
      35.36   35.79   35.26   34.07                                
 21 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD             12:39.63   12:01.72  
              32.13   35.78   36.21   36.10   35.39   35.97   35.43   36.37
      36.52   37.45   36.91   36.99   36.79   36.58   35.74   37.13
      36.99   36.86   36.35   34.03                                
 22 Jones, Jocelyn            13 NAAC-MD                   NT   12:04.42  
              30.62   36.56   37.29   36.34   36.46   36.70   37.81   35.79
      36.39   37.86   37.54   36.32   37.30   35.90   36.01   37.26
      37.24   36.23   34.58   34.22                                
 23 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD             12:02.22L  12:19.51  
              33.19   36.14   36.43   37.22   37.25   37.57   37.88   37.67
      37.83   38.00   36.84   37.83   37.20   37.38   37.37   37.12
      36.73   37.30   36.79   35.77                                
 24 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD             12:15.88   12:23.42  
              31.92   36.26   36.87   37.35   37.37   37.21   37.59   37.78
      37.62   37.99   37.59   38.02   37.70   37.61   37.70   38.34
      37.16   37.48   37.67   36.19                                
 25 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD             12:38.18   12:24.44  
              32.64   36.89   37.31   37.64   37.75   37.68   37.70   37.86
      37.28   37.51   37.98   37.83   38.47   37.86   38.14   37.42
      37.76   36.97   36.81   34.94                                
 26 Atkins, Jadyn             12 NAAC-MD             12:21.27L  12:49.99  
              34.88   37.88   38.62   39.14   38.66   38.90   38.70   38.80
      39.25   38.88   38.43   39.18   39.71   39.01   38.96   37.66
      39.16   38.92   38.40   36.85                                
 27 Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA                 NT   12:53.53  
              31.28   35.08   36.52   37.58   38.56   39.48   39.94   39.44
      39.61   39.81   39.93   39.48   40.22   39.68   39.86   40.64
      39.43   39.72   39.09   38.18                                
 
Event 2  Boys Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 9:43.02   10/7/2016 Zach Snyder, York Y                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA            9:54.07    9:49.58   20  
              26.26   29.23   29.63   29.61   29.66   29.65   29.52   29.71
      29.84   29.70   30.07   29.93   29.68   29.81   29.79   29.81
      29.59   29.38   29.99   28.72                                
  2 Christianson, Tyler       15 NAAC-MD             12:27.16    9:52.05   17  
              26.24   28.95   29.73   29.85   29.80   29.91   29.92   29.94
      30.11   30.28   30.01   29.86   29.96   30.10   29.90   30.19
      29.97   29.76   29.26   28.31                                
  3 McClure, Devin            17 NAAC-MD             10:00.73    9:58.82   16  
              27.34   30.75   31.02   30.76   30.24   30.88   29.95   30.31
      30.03   30.42   29.64   29.96   29.65   30.04   29.58   29.90
      29.90   30.11   29.77   28.57                                
  4 Speed, Cameron            15 York Y-MA           10:00.02   10:04.75   15  
              25.89   28.82   29.40   29.84   30.41   29.86   30.28   30.57
      30.61   30.64   31.06   30.72   30.92   30.84   30.72   30.59
      31.06   31.30   31.11   30.11                                
  5 Hernandez, A.J.           17 NAAC-MD             10:44.50   10:12.37   14  
              26.54   29.54   30.03   29.93   30.02   30.21   30.35   30.28
      30.56   30.62   31.08   31.13   31.17   31.10   31.45   31.82
      31.74   31.87   31.91   31.02                                
  6 Currie, Connor            15 NAAC-MD             10:21.08   10:18.99   13  
              26.85   29.95   30.60   30.72   31.42   31.54   31.63   31.65
      32.12   31.61   31.71   32.19   31.42   31.53   31.74   31.49
      30.88   30.82   30.10   29.02                                
  7 Edwards, Jonathan         15 NAAC-MD             10:57.15   10:24.91   12  
              28.04   30.53   31.62   31.81   31.86   31.46   31.65   31.68
      31.88   31.44   31.99   32.34   31.51   31.50   31.36   31.16
      30.85   31.29   30.95   29.99                                
  8 Brockway, Logan           18 York Y-MA                 NT   10:26.95   11  
              26.19   29.51   30.81   31.29   31.00   31.43   31.58   31.34
      31.90   32.30   32.14   32.00   31.91   32.10   32.11   32.10
      32.27   32.02   31.97   30.98                                
  9 Shimizu, Ken              15 NAAC-MD             10:14.99   10:30.94    9  
              28.15   31.27   31.72   31.79   31.59   32.14   31.93   32.00
      31.72   32.42   32.63   31.64   31.99   32.98   29.89   32.11
      31.57   31.37   31.69   30.34                                
 10 Fatta, Alec               17 York Y-MA           11:09.16   10:40.47    7  
              26.98   29.78   31.30   32.43   31.89   32.18   32.61   32.19
      32.11   32.05   32.74   32.80   32.71   32.76   33.03   32.54
      32.78   32.87   32.59   32.13                                
 11 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA           10:17.57   10:43.17    6  
              28.17   31.02   32.20   31.66   31.56   32.09   32.45   31.88
      32.03   32.65   32.63   32.68   33.20   32.90   33.04   32.92
      33.57   32.66   32.30   31.56                                
 12 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD                   NT   10:45.21    5  
              28.15   31.10   32.01   32.11   32.29   32.81   32.81   32.54
      33.02   32.64   32.39   32.91   33.14   32.67   32.72   32.87
      32.71   33.13   32.66   30.53                                
 13 Rich, Andrew              13 NAAC-MD                   NT   11:16.88    4  
              29.51   33.37   34.13   34.25   35.08   35.15   34.80   34.77
      34.97   34.35   35.06   34.49   34.36   34.33   34.15   33.99
      34.15   32.89   32.31   30.77                                
 14 Wang, Ethan               12 York Y-MA                 NT   11:17.59    3  
              29.18   32.57   33.77   33.83   33.54   34.11   35.10   34.60
      34.93   34.38   35.14   35.26   34.73   34.51   34.87   34.24
      34.89   34.40   32.62   30.92                                
 15 Welker, Nathan            12 York Y-MA                 NT   11:27.90    2  
              29.85   33.42   34.15   34.17   34.38   34.80   34.76   35.04
      34.75   35.22   35.19   35.23   35.11   35.02   34.87   34.88
      34.83   34.66   34.58   32.99                                
 16 Decker, Nate              12 NAAC-MD                   NT   11:48.94    1  
              32.26   35.20   35.77   35.50   36.81   35.98   36.29   36.16
      36.05   35.77   36.28   36.33   36.04   35.69   36.02   35.74
      35.28   34.86   33.83   33.08                                
 17 Nolan, Andrew             13 NAAC-MD             12:24.16L  11:55.98  
              30.14   33.11   35.18   36.16   36.70   36.22   37.01   36.97
      36.66   36.63   37.41   36.63   36.77   36.87   36.68   36.36
      35.45   35.59   36.21   33.23                                
 18 Nolan, William or Will    15 NAAC-MD             11:57.87L  12:20.79  
              30.20   34.48   36.26   36.94   37.15   36.44   37.10   36.97
      37.44   38.62   37.99   38.33   38.26   38.34   37.37   38.30
      38.87   38.89   37.74   35.10                                
 
Event 3  Girls Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 17:43.94   10/7/2016 Christiana Regenauer, COND -MR            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 French, Meghan            16 York Y-MA           17:33.44   17:46.02   20  
              29.06   31.71   32.29   31.82   31.91   32.04   32.01   32.47
      32.26   32.44   32.35   32.34   32.10   32.59   32.32   32.43
      32.50   32.59   32.84   32.52   32.72   32.34   32.80   32.71
      32.81   32.54   32.54   32.62   32.61   32.55   32.81   32.52
      31.86
  2 Krall, Evie               14 NAAC-MD             17:40.41   18:04.85   17  
              29.16   31.75   32.22   32.28   32.22   32.56   32.66   32.80
      32.72   32.85   32.94   32.84   32.77   32.96   33.14   32.88
      33.13   33.35   33.22   33.32   33.20   33.11   33.42   33.30
      33.09   33.44   33.12   33.75   33.34   33.71   33.58   33.02
      33.00
  3 Shelly, Marget            17 York Y-MA           17:46.16   18:07.17   16  
              29.65   31.83   32.32   32.79   32.64   32.87   33.02   32.88
      32.89   33.00   32.97   33.06   33.08   33.02   32.96   33.03
      33.28   33.25   33.14   33.33   33.20   33.14   33.25   33.40
      33.23   33.58   33.98   33.67   33.36   33.31   32.96   33.08
      32.00
  4 Harnish, Meaghan          13 York Y-MA           31:43.20   18:20.33   15  
              30.71   32.62   33.02   33.41   33.44   33.43   33.52   33.82
      33.79   33.78   33.44   33.29   33.98   33.66   33.64   33.46
      33.84   33.38   33.64   33.73   33.76   33.78   33.50   33.67
      33.57   32.92   33.56   33.34   33.35   33.45   32.99   33.00
      31.84
  5 Miller, Jenna             16 NAAC-MD                   NT   18:22.74   14  
              29.86   32.86   33.44   33.94   33.51   33.74   33.64   34.01
      33.73   33.80   33.60   33.80   33.51   33.62   33.72   33.62
      33.83   33.50   33.31   33.54   33.26   33.31   33.41   33.40
      33.42   33.53   33.72   33.46   33.54   33.52   33.48   33.45
      32.66
  6 Laux, Claire              16 York Y-MA           18:50.53   18:37.14   13  
              30.55   32.86   33.04   33.36   33.41   33.64   33.67   33.56
      33.69   33.87   33.95   34.54   33.97   33.95   34.50   33.99
      33.89   34.05   33.97   34.30   33.61   34.71   34.47   33.58
      34.37   34.50   34.61   33.92   34.50   34.53   34.15   34.33
      33.10
  7 Martin, Ella              14 NAAC-MD                   NT   18:38.04   12  
              29.87   33.07   33.71   33.93   33.76   33.96   34.11   33.95
      34.01   34.01   33.73   33.93   33.92   34.13   33.54   34.08
      34.08   34.31   34.00   34.16   33.98   34.20   34.37   34.60
      34.28   34.80   34.07   33.99   34.25   34.63   33.96   33.85
      32.80
  8 Benitez, Zoe              13 NAAC-MD                   NT   18:39.54   11  
              30.98   33.61   33.80   33.72   34.51   34.05   34.11   34.04
      34.51   34.17   34.08   33.96   33.93   34.29   34.20   34.29
      33.86   34.08   34.21   34.04   34.06   34.33   34.00   34.50
      34.02   34.17   34.33   33.97   34.11   34.14   33.75   33.77
      31.95
  9 Hardart, Lucy             14 NAAC-MD             19:49.91   19:01.05    9  
              31.09   33.65   34.04   33.99   34.28   34.30   34.74   34.33
      34.28   34.93   34.55   34.80   34.51   34.62   34.95   34.70
      34.78   34.65   34.80   35.06   34.27   34.92   35.04   35.11
      35.26   34.89   35.96   34.51   34.85   35.44   35.14   34.50
      34.11
 10 Moton, Kelly              17 NAAC-MD             20:21.81   19:10.70    7  
              30.76   34.02   34.29   34.08   34.44   34.38   35.25   34.60
      34.50   34.97   35.03   35.04   34.97   35.17   35.07   35.20
      35.06   35.13   35.09   35.18   34.80   35.02   35.21   35.28
      35.34   35.21   35.64   35.82   35.54   35.17   36.54   34.70
      34.20
 11 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   13 NAAC-MD                   NT   19:11.97    6  
              31.25   35.15   35.80   35.32   35.02   35.02   34.72   35.05
      34.84   34.68   34.71   34.98   34.77   34.58   35.06   34.95
      35.02   35.36   35.25   34.77   35.13   34.91   35.23   35.68
      35.73   35.44   35.35   35.27   35.52   34.85   34.94   34.53
      33.09
 12 Finch, Isabel             13 NAAC-MD                   NT   19:15.08    5  
              30.26   33.32   34.14   34.37   34.73   34.73   35.06   34.89
      35.08   35.60   34.70   35.14   35.31   35.13   35.83   35.20
      35.28   35.00   35.63   35.47   35.51   35.73   35.45   35.48
      35.63   35.84   35.52   35.89   35.00   35.55   35.32   35.08
      34.21
 13 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD                   NT   19:15.95    4  
              31.03   34.73   34.37   34.65   34.94   35.49   35.32   35.65
      35.14   35.50   34.04   35.30   35.05   35.23   35.10   35.56
      35.11   35.14   35.75   35.07   35.25   35.17   35.53   35.63
      35.04   35.07   35.80   35.90   35.26   35.76   35.22   35.01
      33.14
 14 Paff, Callie              17 York Y-MA           18:18.92   19:20.72    3  
              30.17   32.61   33.08   33.92   34.71   34.76   34.98   35.38
      35.21   35.46   35.14   35.59   35.26   35.79   35.78   35.81
      35.78   35.96   36.07   35.97   36.00   35.99   36.44   35.94
      35.90   35.69   35.55   35.54   35.55   35.60   35.61   35.04
      34.44
 15 Klinedinst, Molly         13 York Y-MA           19:06.75   19:21.52    2  
              31.40   34.68   34.99   35.35   35.31   35.20   35.45   35.27
      35.46   35.55   35.56   35.20   35.17   35.40   35.11   35.30
      35.44   35.68   35.46   35.48   35.91   35.79   35.25   35.57
      35.64   35.50   35.23   35.38   35.28   35.29   35.63   35.02
      33.57
 16 Reuter, Heidi             16 NAAC-MD             18:43.94   19:40.40    1  
              32.31   35.20   35.54   35.60   35.76   35.71   35.34   35.62
      35.99   36.24   35.59   35.92   36.27   36.06   35.84   35.86
      35.27   34.81   35.61   36.32   36.28   36.53   36.34   36.32
      36.43   36.33   36.21   36.50   36.59   36.45   35.86   35.71
      33.99
 17 Hoban, Julia              13 NAAC-MD                   NT   19:49.40  
              30.92   33.06   34.19   34.47   35.01   35.88   35.31   35.00
      35.35   35.33   35.61   35.25   35.57   35.44   35.76   35.70
      35.63   35.36   35.55   35.53   35.98   35.78 1:12.32   36.25
      36.10   36.19   36.63   36.07   36.97   35.95   36.08   35.58
      19.58
 18 Fulton, Victoria          17 NAAC-MD                   NT   19:51.04  
              30.65   33.77   34.67   35.38   35.75   35.56   35.82   35.47
      36.13   36.29   36.27   36.85   37.02   36.25   36.58   36.32
      36.70   36.78   36.79   36.84   36.66   36.72   37.11   36.59
      36.75   35.99   36.61   37.56   36.32   36.30   36.95   36.58
      35.01
 19 Brown, Nya                14 York Y-MA                 NT   19:58.27  
              30.88   35.74   36.09   36.43   36.90   35.86   35.96   36.27
      36.70   36.86   36.86   36.88   35.99   35.91   36.98   36.58
      36.86   36.68   36.57   37.06   37.12   37.04   36.96   36.63
      36.47   36.42   36.92   36.78   36.54   36.44   36.35   36.08
      34.46
 20 Kapp, Christine           13 York Y-MA                 NT   20:03.87  
              31.46   34.68   34.57   35.45   35.75   36.46   36.75   36.79
      36.53   36.85   37.01   37.11   37.24   37.28   36.99   37.11
      36.40   36.42   37.06   36.70   37.05   36.90   37.06   36.96
      37.34   37.19   36.93   37.26   37.53   36.79   37.14   36.48
      34.63
 21 Calder, Ella              13 York Y-MA           19:39.51   20:20.13  
              30.88   34.42   36.06   36.43   36.89   37.09   37.50   37.27
      37.05   37.43   37.39   37.18   37.77   37.66   37.09   36.37
      37.32   38.04   38.22   37.45   38.28   37.96   37.13   38.06
      36.59   37.23   37.85   37.08   37.68   37.88   36.80   36.49
      35.59
 22 Speed, Deanna             12 York Y-MA                 NT   20:56.89  
              31.63   34.33   36.19   36.61   37.87   38.80   39.33   38.96
      38.82   38.69   38.13   39.33   38.71   39.26   39.68   38.14
      38.80   39.48   38.04   38.81   38.57   38.57   38.02   38.37
      38.31   38.07   38.52   38.10   38.77   38.70   38.62   37.69
      36.97
 23 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD                   NT   21:01.11  
              33.38   36.69   37.58   37.93   38.38   38.16   38.30   38.41
      38.15   38.55   38.47   38.18   38.48   38.10   38.89   38.58
      38.19   38.45   38.75   38.90   38.97   38.81   38.33   38.83
      39.19   39.12   39.05   38.91   38.50   38.12   38.05   37.73
      36.98
 24 Douglass, Gaia            13 EPAC-MA             24:14.71L  22:36.15  
              34.88   39.51   39.84   40.71   42.19   39.83   40.65   40.49
      40.22   42.21   41.45   41.07   41.51   40.92   41.54   41.13
      41.82   41.48   42.54   41.46   41.92   43.07   42.95   42.06
      41.04   42.03   41.37   41.36   41.64   41.49   40.56   41.28
      39.93
 
Event 4  Boys Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16:27.80  10/10/2014 Will Dougherty, NAAC -MD                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Riley             15 York Y-MA           19:33.71   17:17.12   20  
              26.75   30.49   31.30   31.39   31.45   31.07   31.44   31.70
      31.30   31.78   31.13   31.69   31.99   31.72   31.41   30.84
      31.80   32.08   31.46   31.74   31.82   32.22   32.60   32.70
      32.32   31.74   31.82   32.21   31.52   31.75   31.87   30.87
      29.15
  2 McDermott, Will           14 York Y-MA           17:42.35   17:36.55   17  
              28.24   31.15   31.52   31.60   31.42   31.44   31.76   32.10
      32.02   31.89   32.08   32.05   32.20   32.34   32.22   32.14
      32.30   32.19   32.25   32.29   32.52   32.43   32.22   32.38
      32.42   32.47   32.57   32.51   32.67   32.54   32.53   32.15
      31.94
  3 Campbell, Andrew          14 NAAC-MD             19:28.89   17:38.45   16  
              27.94   30.94   31.74   32.16   32.10   32.09   32.03   32.51
      32.32   31.98   32.18   32.19   32.32   32.57   32.34   31.65
      31.63   32.26   31.71   32.07   32.22   32.25   32.52   32.64
      32.06   32.39   32.61   32.66   33.22   32.49   32.62   32.84
      31.20
  4 Blackmer, Sean            15 NAAC-MD             17:45.68   17:43.36   15  
              29.46   32.07   31.97   32.05   32.30   32.30   32.23   32.21
      32.28   32.58   32.29   32.84   32.35   32.44   32.80   32.65
      32.13   32.81   32.59   32.38   32.73   32.64   32.73   32.34
      32.73   31.93   32.89   32.64   31.75   32.91   31.87   30.68
      30.79
  5 Pitta, Charlie            14 NAAC-MD             17:29.94   17:44.30   14  
              28.35   31.33   31.86   31.64   31.93   31.74   32.17   32.43
      31.82   32.16   32.05   32.75   32.20   32.22   32.57   32.68
      32.40   32.10   32.67   32.79   33.13   32.64   32.84   33.05
      32.84   33.13   32.89   33.08   32.40   32.78   32.43   32.28
      30.95
  6 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD                   NT   18:00.79   13  
              28.64   32.07   32.60   32.96   32.36   32.64   33.20   33.42
      33.02   32.56   32.88   32.60   33.43   32.85   33.50   32.63
      33.10   33.76   33.76   32.73   34.19   32.27   33.46   33.27
      32.87   33.50   33.72   32.43   33.12   32.82   31.75   32.38
      30.30
  7 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                   NT   18:15.13   12  
              28.26   32.47   33.45   33.40   33.46   33.37   33.67   33.43
      33.88   33.91   33.51   33.74   33.86   34.09   33.48   33.87
      34.00   33.97   33.57   33.69   33.90   34.22   33.63   33.49
      33.35   32.92   33.47   33.20   32.99   32.98   32.00   32.37
      29.53
  8 Seman, Alex               13 EPAC-MA             18:25.40   18:18.26   11  
              28.17   31.83   32.84   33.14   33.67   33.24   33.95   33.88
      33.88   33.92   34.41   34.51   33.95   33.09   32.74   34.93
      34.62   33.27   34.25   34.11   34.02   33.42   34.01   33.14
      33.05   33.17   33.57   32.85   33.06   31.98   32.86   33.17
      31.56
  9 Redford, Will             15 NAAC-MD                   NT   18:20.40    9  
              28.13   31.13   32.33   32.63   33.03   33.39   33.17   33.62
      33.43   33.67   33.77   34.18   34.52   34.24   33.62   34.15
      34.29   34.27   34.06   34.81   33.48   33.71   33.54   33.63
      34.12   33.72   34.24   33.73   33.03   33.56   33.61   33.36
      30.23
 10 Rees, Jonah               11 York Y-MA                 NT   19:07.99    7  
              29.78   33.29   34.70   34.60   35.81   35.27   35.49   35.21
      35.58   35.53   35.73   34.87   34.74   35.36   35.37   35.87
      35.10   35.28   35.81   36.14   34.42   35.25   35.61   34.56
      34.93   34.42   34.78   34.74   34.82   34.95   34.15   34.23
      31.60
 11 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD                   NT   22:18.35    6  
              34.11   37.57   38.90   39.58   39.28   39.07   40.76   40.39
      40.58   39.99   40.64   41.47   41.57   40.49   40.51   40.76
      41.62   41.54   41.46   40.83   41.90   42.20   42.16   41.49
      42.49   41.98   41.56   40.39   40.31   41.18   41.31   40.51
      39.75
 
Event 5  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:00.98   10/8/2016 Meghan Small, York Y                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braswell, Leah            17 York Y-MA            2:03.78    2:04.82   20  
              30.12   31.21   31.96   31.53                                
  2 Trout, Riley              15 York Y-MA            2:07.07    2:06.40   17  
              30.32   31.64   32.39   32.05                                
  3 Shelly, Marget            17 York Y-MA            1:58.77    2:06.88   16  
              30.46   32.03   32.12   32.27                                
  4 French, Meghan            16 York Y-MA            2:09.97    2:11.57   15  
              30.96   32.90   34.08   33.63                                
  5 Stahl, Nyah               15 York Y-MA            2:11.83    2:12.30   14  
              31.45   32.59   34.25   34.01                                
  6 Reedy, Kayla              16 York Y-MA            2:12.33    2:14.37   13  
              31.72   33.56   34.54   34.55                                
  7 Laux, Claire              16 York Y-MA            2:12.08    2:15.02   12  
              32.08   33.58   34.65   34.71                                
  8 Thompson, Jennifer        16 NAAC-MD              2:08.74    2:15.85   11  
              32.80   33.98   34.62   34.45                                
  9 McMahon, Kylie            17 NAAC-MD              2:15.38    2:17.42    9  
              33.30   34.88   34.80   34.44                                
 10 Ross, Tori                15 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.49    2:17.51    7  
              32.75   34.62   35.13   35.01                                
 11 Uhlin, Brina              15 York Y-MA            2:20.52    2:18.37    6  
              33.07   35.40   35.43   34.47                                
 12 Reed, Emma                15 EPAC-MA              2:16.32    2:18.70    5  
              32.44   34.71   36.11   35.44                                
 13 Behrens, Nicole           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.48    2:19.29    3.5
              33.51   34.74   35.61   35.43                                
 13 Miller, Jenna             16 NAAC-MD              2:17.49    2:19.29    3.5
              33.52   35.11   35.51   35.15                                
 15 Josey, Alana              15 York Y-MA            2:21.15    2:20.19    2  
              32.97   35.25   36.22   35.75                                
 16 Ritter, Hailey            16 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:21.11    1  
              33.16   35.87   36.61   35.47                                
 17 Nalls, Madison            17 York Y-MA            2:25.52    2:21.64  
              33.87   35.75   36.55   35.47                                
 18 McMurray, Jessie          16 York Y-MA            2:20.83    2:22.06  
              33.13   36.05   36.69   36.19                                
 19 Moton, Kelly              17 NAAC-MD              2:27.75    2:22.67  
              34.75   35.91   36.52   35.49                                
 20 Bowser, Claire            16 NAAC-MD              2:27.20    2:22.85  
              33.48   36.05   37.06   36.26                                
 21 Kolodgie, Nina            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.98    2:23.95  
              34.52   36.38   36.80   36.25                                
 22 Martin, Kylie             17 York Y-MA            2:21.05    2:24.17  
              34.22   36.36   36.67   36.92                                
 23 Selnick, Abigail          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.68    2:24.35  
              34.89   36.06   36.78   36.62                                
 24 Heist, Megan              15 York Y-MA            2:25.25    2:24.63  
              34.65   36.24   37.09   36.65                                
 25 Lombardo, Annabelle       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.09    2:25.58  
              34.51   37.07   37.95   36.05                                
 26 Harris, Olivia            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.75    2:27.44  
              34.52   36.91   37.92   38.09                                
 27 Fulton, Victoria          17 NAAC-MD              2:23.59    2:27.99  
              34.40   37.19   38.54   37.86                                
 28 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD              2:22.38    2:28.04  
              35.14   37.81   37.91   37.18                                
 29 Beck, Sarah               16 York Y-MA            2:26.70    2:29.11  
              34.18   37.08   38.94   38.91                                
 30 Hunt, Katelyn             16 York Y-MA            2:35.55    2:29.47  
              36.08   36.98   38.36   38.05                                
 31 Walsh, Keely              15 York Y-MA            2:35.29    2:31.86  
              34.76   37.92   40.33   38.85                                
 32 Hartwell, Nyah            15 NAAC-MD              2:25.45    2:33.42  
              37.00   38.91   38.91   38.60                                
 33 Schillinger, Darah        17 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.60    2:33.94  
              36.82   38.92   39.79   38.41                                
 34 Coe, Kayleigh             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.09    2:34.12  
              36.21   38.93   39.75   39.23                                
 35 Myers, Taylar             15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:35.32  
              36.62   39.15   40.63   38.92                                
 36 Marston, Araby            15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:35.38  
              35.54   39.61   39.97   40.26                                
 37 Lowe, Gillian             16 York Y-MA                 NT    2:36.08  
              35.41   38.92   41.54   40.21                                
 38 Gibson, Alayna            15 NAAC-MD              2:41.61    2:37.82  
              37.02   38.87   40.73   41.20                                
 39 Logan, Hannah             15 EPAC-MA              2:41.03    2:38.66  
              36.31   40.26   40.58   41.51                                
 
Event 6  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:53.56   10/8/2016 Kevin Gu, COND -MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peckmann, Alec            18 York Y-MA            1:56.88    1:53.31M  20  
              27.24   29.09   28.77   28.21                                
  2 Christianson, Tyler       15 NAAC-MD              1:55.51    1:56.74   17  
              27.76   29.79   29.89   29.30                                
  3 Brockway, Logan           18 York Y-MA                 NT    1:59.43   16  
              28.47   30.30   30.71   29.95                                
  4 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA            1:56.16    2:00.93   15  
              29.08   30.40   31.31   30.14                                
  5 Humphreys, Jack           16 NAAC-MD              2:04.47    2:02.06   14  
              28.99   30.33   31.16   31.58                                
  6 Edwards, Jonathan         15 NAAC-MD              2:08.64    2:03.59   13  
              29.10   30.80   32.05   31.64                                
  7 Speed, Cameron            15 York Y-MA            2:03.58    2:05.00   12  
              29.16   31.27   32.67   31.90                                
  8 Fatta, Alec               17 York Y-MA            2:10.78    2:06.86   11  
              29.09   30.98   33.10   33.69                                
  9 Sullivan, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.96    2:07.22    9  
              29.81   31.80   33.34   32.27                                
 10 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:08.30    7  
              29.92   32.19   33.70   32.49                                
 11 Thomas, Riley             15 York Y-MA            2:07.27    2:08.44    6  
              29.68   32.96   33.56   32.24                                
 12 Hicks, Jared              17 York Y-MA            1:59.72    2:09.97    5  
              30.10   32.37   33.18   34.32                                
 13 Cembrano, Matthew         15 NAAC-MD              2:17.98    2:11.26    4  
              31.19   34.76   33.48   31.83                                
 14 Pacher, Charlie           15 NAAC-MD              2:24.16    2:12.17    3  
              30.77   32.98   34.27   34.15                                
 15 Fatta, Tanner             15 York Y-MA            2:33.94    2:13.98    2  
              30.70   33.48   34.74   35.06                                
 16 Fissel, Orval             17 York Y-MA            2:16.66    2:14.19    1  
              31.24   33.70   34.81   34.44                                
 17 Redford, Will             15 NAAC-MD              2:11.12    2:14.74  
              31.97   33.71   35.09   33.97                                
 18 Marchelya, Quincy         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.00    2:15.08  
              30.77   34.17   35.36   34.78                                
 19 Ventura, Stephen          16 York Y-MA            2:16.50    2:15.20  
              31.79   34.29   34.77   34.35                                
 20 Hemingway, Patrick        15 EPAC-MA              2:05.93    2:17.29  
              29.75   34.70   36.69   36.15                                
 21 Means, Phillip            16 NAAC-MD              2:15.48    2:23.08  
              34.17   36.49   36.24   36.18                                
 22 Russell, Tanner           16 York Y-MA            2:24.62    2:23.15  
              32.91   35.97   36.97   37.30                                
 23 Nolan, William or Will    15 NAAC-MD              2:24.60    2:27.83  
              33.83   37.38   39.14   37.48                                
 24 Mahon, Ryan               15 NAAC-MD              3:32.71L   2:34.47  
              37.85   38.96   39.10   38.56                                
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:04.74   10/6/2012 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schere, Fiona             13 unattached md-MD     2:10.47    2:08.22   20  
              30.75   32.87   32.45   32.15                                
  2 McKenna, Kacey            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.52    2:09.83   17  
              30.71   32.91   33.14   33.07                                
  3 Kwon, Anna                14 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.10    2:11.65   16  
              30.85   33.71   33.75   33.34                                
  4 Benda, Caroline           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.48    2:12.59   15  
              31.46   33.52   34.21   33.40                                
  5 Harnish, Meaghan          13 York Y-MA            2:11.86    2:12.68   14  
              32.40   33.10   33.94   33.24                                
  6 Atkins, Sydney            14 NAAC-MD              2:06.99    2:13.46   13  
              31.49   33.43   34.85   33.69                                
  7 Ramoy, Elizabeth          14 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.80    2:13.51   12  
              31.77   33.92   33.68   34.14                                
  8 Krall, Evie               14 NAAC-MD              2:19.91    2:14.01   11  
              32.09   33.60   33.91   34.41                                
  9 O'Neill, Claire           14 York Y-MA            2:25.27    2:14.68    9  
              30.81   33.77   35.22   34.88                                
 10 Martin, Ella              14 NAAC-MD              2:15.73    2:17.63    7  
              33.19   34.59   35.10   34.75                                
 11 McNerney, Danielle        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.03    2:18.03    6  
              31.82   34.03   35.85   36.33                                
 12 Hooper, Kendall           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.27    2:18.23    5  
              32.44   34.55   35.72   35.52                                
 13 Ulmer, Sydney             13 York Y-MA            2:20.42    2:18.41    4  
              33.32   35.40   35.22   34.47                                
 14 Alaish, Gabriella         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.99    2:18.57    3  
              32.07   34.56   36.12   35.82                                
 15 Welker, Sydney            14 York Y-MA            2:14.39    2:18.58    2  
              33.00   34.58   35.49   35.51                                
 16 Foltz, Caroline           13 York Y-MA            2:19.41    2:18.98    1  
              31.63   34.95   36.33   36.07                                
 17 Shinnick, Brooke          13 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.56    2:19.09  
              33.20   35.45   35.69   34.75                                
 18 Laux, Laura               14 York Y-MA            2:19.43    2:20.39  
              32.75   35.29   35.73   36.62                                
 19 Baldinazzo, Natalina      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.66    2:20.55  
              33.07   35.17   36.40   35.91                                
 20 Cline, Jessie             14 NAAC-MD              2:18.27    2:21.77  
              34.17   35.95   36.19   35.46                                
 21 McGee, Maeve              13 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.02    2:21.88  
              34.12   35.42   36.60   35.74                                
 22 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              2:19.12    2:22.21  
              34.22   36.39   36.77   34.83                                
 23 Benitez, Zoe              13 NAAC-MD              2:21.54    2:22.57  
              34.24   36.04   36.76   35.53                                
 24 Groff, Avery              14 York Y-MA            2:20.84    2:24.36  
              34.44   36.41   37.21   36.30                                
 25 Hilty, Alexa              13 York Y-MA            2:24.97    2:24.37  
              34.97   36.84   37.03   35.53                                
 26 Kapp, Christine           13 York Y-MA            2:26.15    2:24.58  
              33.86   36.07   37.58   37.07                                
 27 Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA            2:23.65    2:25.48  
              34.63   36.12   37.33   37.40                                
 28 Polydefkis, Elizabeth     14 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.33    2:28.26  
              34.86   37.95   38.07   37.38                                
 29 Strayer, Catie            14 York Y-MA            2:24.81    2:28.53  
              35.50   37.37   38.12   37.54                                
 30 Jones, Jocelyn            13 NAAC-MD              2:35.79    2:28.91  
              34.40   39.03   39.59   35.89                                
 31 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              2:34.32    2:29.77  
              35.44   38.33   39.30   36.70                                
 32 Gemma, Ava                13 York Y-MA            2:31.89    2:30.56  
              34.45   37.82   39.44   38.85                                
 33 Bruning, Riley            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.26    2:30.57  
              36.56   38.12   38.39   37.50                                
 34 Brown, Nya                14 York Y-MA                 NT    2:30.83  
              35.50   37.59   40.44   37.30                                
 35 Hudhud, Minna             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.79    2:31.88  
              35.64   37.76   39.22   39.26                                
 36 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              2:31.21    2:32.06  
              36.32   38.62   38.83   38.29                                
 37 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              2:43.53    2:33.43  
              36.79   40.22   39.34   37.08                                
 38 Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD              2:33.46    2:33.87  
              36.06   39.02   39.48   39.31                                
 39 Jackson, Bailey           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.96    2:33.90  
              35.65   39.42   40.01   38.82                                
 40 Ludwig, Mairin            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:54.83    2:34.19  
              36.37   38.85   39.50   39.47                                
 41 Starrett, Julia           14 NAAC-MD              2:26.75    2:34.50  
              36.44   38.18   40.20   39.68                                
 42 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD              2:32.98    2:38.94  
              38.03   40.37   40.80   39.74                                
 43 Yerkins, Gabriele         14 York Y-MA            2:42.97    2:40.22  
              38.33   40.36   41.52   40.01                                
 44 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              2:35.21    2:40.48  
              38.55   40.43   41.01   40.49                                
 45 Biuckians, Christina      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:57.17    2:40.66  
              37.96   41.24   41.34   40.12                                
 46 Cate, Lana                13 NAAC-MD              3:22.19L   2:45.82  
              38.17   41.54   42.77   43.34                                
 47 Irvin, Ashby              13 NAAC-MD              2:43.56    2:49.99  
              38.54   42.17 1:29.28                                        
 48 Douglass, Gaia            13 EPAC-MA              3:18.07L   2:53.05  
              39.94   43.81   44.39   44.91                                
 49 Hawkins, Bramley          13 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:55.52  
              40.33                   44.61                                
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:59.54   10/8/2011 Gavin Colley, Naval Academy                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakatta, Alex             13 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.74    1:59.29M  20  
              28.33   30.19   30.35   30.42                                
  2 Arsenault, Liam           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.37    2:03.03   17  
              29.46   31.05   31.72   30.80                                
  3 Fitzsimmons, John         14 unattached md-MD     2:05.04    2:03.58   16  
              29.32   30.74   32.04   31.48                                
  4 Campbell, Andrew          14 NAAC-MD              2:08.41    2:05.02   15  
              29.28   31.20   32.24   32.30                                
  5 Kamdin, Sam               13 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.67    2:08.05   14  
              29.69   31.95   33.50   32.91                                
  6 Calderon, Lucas           14 unattached md-MD     2:24.12    2:11.96   13  
              31.31   32.88   34.17   33.60                                
  7 Tomsuden, Christopher     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.44    2:12.71   12  
              31.54   33.72   34.04   33.41                                
  8 Zhang, Eric               14 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.48    2:13.63   11  
              30.90   33.97   34.63   34.13                                
  9 Hammer, Julian            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.91    2:14.41    9  
              31.98   34.66   34.77   33.00                                
 10 Hirsch, Tommy             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.48    2:15.50    7  
              31.11   34.19   35.72   34.48                                
 11 Seman, Alex               13 EPAC-MA              2:20.82    2:17.42    6  
              33.19   35.68   35.44   33.11                                
 12 Jantac, Luke              13 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.27    2:17.46    5  
              31.88   34.28   35.45   35.85                                
 13 Ventura, Timmy            13 York Y-MA            2:23.06    2:21.88    4  
              33.27   35.80   36.46   36.35                                
 14 Rich, Andrew              13 NAAC-MD              2:16.47    2:22.37    3  
              32.73   36.21   36.96   36.47                                
 15 Assoufid, Alexander       13 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.15    2:22.68    2  
              32.71   35.76   37.54   36.67                                
 16 Schwenk, Luke             14 NAAC-MD              2:23.07    2:22.74    1  
              30.79   34.78   38.25   38.92                                
 17 Stoner, Sam               13 York Y-MA            2:21.53    2:24.42  
              33.48   36.32   37.90   36.72                                
 18 Lee, Jonah                14 NAAC-MD              2:32.28    2:24.46  
              33.71   36.79   37.66   36.30                                
 19 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y-MA            2:31.48    2:27.97  
              34.41   37.92   38.32   37.32                                
 20 Gaffar, Asher             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.12    2:32.07  
              36.04                   38.84                                
 21 Matteini, Thomas          13 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.65    2:32.38  
              35.56   38.24   39.43   39.15                                
 22 Smith, Jake               14 NAAC-MD              2:44.34    2:32.50  
              36.39                   38.26                                
 23 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              2:33.14    2:33.79  
              35.98   39.19   39.23   39.39                                
 24 Garbanzos, Seth           14 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:34.75  
              37.04   39.52   39.09   39.10                                
 25 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD              2:41.19    2:34.88  
              36.12   39.64   40.71   38.41                                
 26 Nolan, Andrew             13 NAAC-MD              2:42.90    2:34.91  
                              41.04   37.16                                
 27 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              2:33.27    2:35.57  
              36.52   39.66   40.98   38.41                                
 28 Thomas, Matthew           13 NAAC-MD              2:43.83    2:36.03  
              36.45   38.60   38.38   42.60                                
 29 Umidi, Thomas             13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:38.54  
              36.01   39.34   42.18   41.01                                
 30 Verdi, Solomon            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:49.56    2:39.83  
              37.45   40.47   41.60   40.31                                
 31 Walters, Riley            13 North Baltimore-MD   3:00.66    2:40.74  
              36.99   40.42 1:23.33                                        
 32 Smith, Sam                13 NAAC-MD              2:51.63    2:43.41  
              40.10   41.46   41.86   39.99                                
 
Event 9  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:05.70   10/6/2012 Niki Price, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMurray, Jessie          16 York Y-MA            1:05.90    1:07.22   20  
              31.46   35.76                                                
  2 Heist, Megan              15 York Y-MA            1:12.26    1:09.40   17  
              32.61   36.79                                                
  3 Nalls, Madison            17 York Y-MA            1:09.59    1:09.95   16  
              33.07   36.88                                                
  4 Lombardo, Annabelle       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.70    1:11.88   15  
              34.12   37.76                                                
  5 Shelly, Marget            17 York Y-MA            1:09.78    1:12.56   14  
              34.52   38.04                                                
  6 Marston, Araby            15 York Y-MA            1:09.96    1:12.99   13  
              33.70   39.29                                                
  7 Uhlin, Brina              15 York Y-MA            1:19.59    1:13.18   12  
              35.09   38.09                                                
  8 Jeon, Ashley              15 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.18    1:13.30   11  
              34.62   38.68                                                
  9 Paff, Callie              17 York Y-MA            1:11.68    1:13.97    9  
              35.20   38.77                                                
 10 Trout, Riley              15 York Y-MA            1:13.07    1:15.16    7  
              36.11   39.05                                                
 11 Daugherty, Emma           17 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.43    1:15.52    6  
              35.48   40.04                                                
 12 Laux, Claire              16 York Y-MA            1:14.41    1:16.25    5  
              36.54   39.71                                                
 13 Josey, Alana              15 York Y-MA            1:16.15    1:16.35    4  
              36.18   40.17                                                
 14 Hunt, Katelyn             16 York Y-MA            1:13.75    1:16.99    3  
              36.19   40.80                                                
 15 Kolodgie, Nina            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.85    1:17.37    2  
              36.91   40.46                                                
 16 Harris, Olivia            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.07    1:17.54    1  
              36.61   40.93                                                
 17 Reed, Emma                15 EPAC-MA              1:17.66    1:18.13  
              36.73   41.40                                                
 18 Reedy, Kayla              16 York Y-MA            1:17.22    1:18.15  
              37.39   40.76                                                
 19 Selnick, Abigail          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.18    1:18.44  
              37.43   41.01                                                
 20 Bowser, Claire            16 NAAC-MD              1:25.76    1:18.88  
              37.25   41.63                                                
 21 Gibson, Alayna            15 NAAC-MD              1:16.30    1:20.00  
              38.41   41.59                                                
 22 Ross, Tori                15 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.46    1:20.60  
              38.70   41.90                                                
 23 Beck, Sarah               16 York Y-MA            1:19.45    1:20.85  
              38.72   42.13                                                
 24 Behrens, Nicole           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.97    1:21.76  
              39.13   42.63                                                
 25 Coe, Kayleigh             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.30    1:22.48  
              38.31   44.17                                                
 26 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              1:21.33    1:23.09  
              39.37   43.72                                                
 27 Schillinger, Darah        17 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.47    1:24.33  
              40.24   44.09                                                
 28 Walsh, Keely              15 York Y-MA            1:26.55    1:26.59  
              41.33   45.26                                                
 29 Masser, Kendra            15 EPAC-MA              1:27.52    1:27.70  
              40.51   47.19                                                
 30 Myers, Taylar             15 York Y-MA                 NT    1:28.71  
              42.47   46.24                                                
 -- Lowe, Gillian             16 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
              44.24   49.17                                                
 
Event 10  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 58.85   10/8/2011 Michael Seaberg, Naval Academy               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Tyler       15 NAAC-MD                58.04    1:00.09   20  
              28.56   31.53                                                
  2 Gallagher, Zack           15 EPAC-MA              1:02.02    1:04.19   17  
              29.83   34.36                                                
  3 Brockway, Logan           18 York Y-MA                 NT    1:04.55   16  
              30.57   33.98                                                
  4 Thomas, Riley             15 York Y-MA            1:01.58    1:04.84   15  
              30.62   34.22                                                
  5 Lutter, Sam               15 York Y-MA            1:02.19    1:05.07   14  
              30.38   34.69                                                
  6 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA            1:07.16    1:05.24   13  
              31.40   33.84                                                
  7 Peters, Matthew           15 York Y-MA            1:03.78    1:05.38   12  
              30.80   34.58                                                
  8 Fatta, Tanner             15 York Y-MA            1:05.87    1:05.44   11  
              31.09   34.35                                                
  9 Sullivan, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.28    1:05.91    9  
              31.16   34.75                                                
 10 McClure, Devin            17 NAAC-MD              1:05.62    1:06.14    7  
              31.52   34.62                                                
 11 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA            1:04.35    1:06.18    6  
              31.49   34.69                                                
 12 Keyes, Hunter             15 EPAC-MA              1:04.85    1:06.19    5  
              31.12   35.07                                                
 13 Pacher, Charlie           15 NAAC-MD              1:02.28    1:06.39    4  
              31.56   34.83                                                
 14 Humphreys, Jack           16 NAAC-MD              1:08.58    1:06.87    3  
              31.94   34.93                                                
 15 Ounnarath, Aby            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.41    1:07.99    2  
              32.09   35.90                                                
 16 Devito, Sam               16 NAAC-MD              1:10.43    1:08.63    1  
              32.31   36.32                                                
 17 Fisher, Ari               16 NAAC-MD              1:05.28    1:08.98  
              32.16   36.82                                                
 18 Speed, Cameron            15 York Y-MA            1:12.36    1:09.67  
              32.74   36.93                                                
 19 Blackmer, Sean            15 NAAC-MD              1:09.11    1:10.13  
              33.50   36.63                                                
 20 Fissel, Orval             17 York Y-MA            1:11.35    1:11.29  
              34.09   37.20                                                
 21 Fuhrman, Garrett          18 York Y-MA            1:06.94    1:11.90  
              33.45   38.45                                                
 22 Marchelya, Quincy         15 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.74    1:12.74  
              34.10   38.64                                                
 23 Hicks, Jared              17 York Y-MA            1:12.12    1:13.20  
              34.24   38.96                                                
 24 Rich, Noah                15 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.33    1:13.39  
              35.25   38.14                                                
 25 Bloom, Chris              17 EPAC-MA              1:13.19    1:13.69  
              35.34   38.35                                                
 26 Russell, Tanner           16 York Y-MA            1:16.47    1:14.05  
              35.09   38.96                                                
 27 Mahon, Ryan               15 NAAC-MD              1:33.02L   1:16.23  
              34.58   41.65                                                
 28 Foery, Luke               16 York Y-MA            1:21.10    1:18.19  
              36.53   41.66                                                
 29 Nolan, William or Will    15 NAAC-MD              1:17.69    1:20.26  
              37.75   42.51                                                
 30 Connolly, Aidan           15 York Y-MA                 NT    1:20.95  
              37.79   43.16                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:10.13   10/6/2012 Emma Schouten, FSSC -MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramoy, Elizabeth          14 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.26    1:08.96M  20  
              32.48   36.48                                                
  2 Schere, Fiona             13 unattached md-MD     1:06.69    1:09.52M  17  
              32.70   36.82                                                
  3 McKenna, Kacey            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.32    1:10.53   16  
              33.36   37.17                                                
  4 Krall, Evie               14 NAAC-MD              1:07.91    1:10.99   15  
              33.81   37.18                                                
  5 Finch, Isabel             13 NAAC-MD              1:09.49    1:11.45   14  
              33.63   37.82                                                
  6 Benda, Caroline           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.51    1:12.74   13  
              34.71   38.03                                                
  7 Foltz, Caroline           13 York Y-MA            1:14.10    1:13.48   12  
              34.60   38.88                                                
  8 Bonner, Scarlet           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.83    1:13.62   11  
              34.27   39.35                                                
  9 Hooper, Kendall           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.66    1:14.08    9  
              35.60   38.48                                                
 10 Baldinazzo, Natalina      14 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.12    1:14.16    7  
              34.92   39.24                                                
 11 Hudhud, Minna             14 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.90    1:14.17    6  
              35.07   39.10                                                
 12 Leydig, Camryn            13 York Y-MA            1:21.23    1:14.21    5  
              34.91   39.30                                                
 13 McGee, Maeve              13 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.43    1:14.23    4  
              35.28   38.95                                                
 14 Welker, Sydney            14 York Y-MA            1:16.45    1:14.68    3  
              35.62   39.06                                                
 15 Kwon, Anna                14 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.49    1:15.18    2  
              35.88   39.30                                                
 16 Gemma, Ava                13 York Y-MA            1:14.97    1:15.30    1  
              36.17   39.13                                                
 17 Hoban, Julia              13 NAAC-MD              1:13.19    1:15.56  
              36.29   39.27                                                
 18 O'Neill, Claire           14 York Y-MA            1:14.26    1:15.92  
              36.39   39.53                                                
 19 Kapp, Christine           13 York Y-MA            1:18.79    1:15.99  
              36.17   39.82                                                
 20 Golladay, Lily            14 NAAC-MD              1:16.82    1:16.12  
              36.21   39.91                                                
 21 Martin, Ella              14 NAAC-MD              1:12.68    1:16.33  
              36.68   39.65                                                
 22 McCombs, Emma             14 York Y-MA            1:17.98    1:16.37  
              36.49   39.88                                                
 23 Alaish, Gabriella         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.35    1:16.58  
              35.66   40.92                                                
 24 McNerney, Danielle        14 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.80    1:17.23  
              36.14   41.09                                                
 25 Martin, Amber             13 NAAC-MD              1:19.53    1:17.25  
              36.89   40.36                                                
 26 Cline, Jessie             14 NAAC-MD              1:15.12    1:17.54  
              37.18   40.36                                                
 27 Staretz, Presley          13 Unattached MA-MA     1:21.86    1:17.79  
              36.68   41.11                                                
 28 Ulmer, Sydney             13 York Y-MA            1:19.10    1:18.50  
              37.27   41.23                                                
 29 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              1:17.49    1:18.54  
              36.42   42.12                                                
 30 Bruning, Riley            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.32    1:19.04  
              37.46   41.58                                                
 31 Shinnick, Brooke          13 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.00    1:19.58  
              37.64   41.94                                                
 32 Laux, Laura               14 York Y-MA            1:22.97    1:19.78  
              37.86   41.92                                                
 33 Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA            1:18.11    1:19.94  
              38.65   41.29                                                
 34 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              1:20.94    1:20.16  
              37.81   42.35                                                
 35 Brown, Nya                14 York Y-MA            1:25.07    1:20.28  
              38.88   41.40                                                
 36 Groff, Avery              14 York Y-MA            1:25.17    1:20.35  
              38.51   41.84                                                
 37 Hilty, Alexa              13 York Y-MA            1:20.02    1:20.39  
              38.42   41.97                                                
 38 Biuckians, Christina      13 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.36    1:20.55  
              37.95   42.60                                                
 39 Starrett, Julia           14 NAAC-MD              1:18.26    1:20.78  
              38.10   42.68                                                
 40 Heiner, Brooke            14 York Y-MA            1:22.57    1:20.83  
              38.94   41.89                                                
 41 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   13 NAAC-MD              1:13.54    1:21.59  
              38.58   43.01                                                
 42 Cate, Lana                13 NAAC-MD              1:19.79    1:21.76  
              38.52   43.24                                                
 43 Strayer, Catie            14 York Y-MA            1:19.81    1:22.45  
              39.62   42.83                                                
 44 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              1:19.31    1:22.51  
              38.22   44.29                                                
 45 Calder, Ella              13 York Y-MA            1:29.81    1:23.01  
              39.36   43.65                                                
 46 Ludwig, Mairin            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.24    1:23.62  
              39.74   43.88                                                
 47 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              1:31.38    1:24.99  
              40.62   44.37                                                
 48 Jackson, Bailey           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.61    1:25.36  
              40.93   44.43                                                
 49 Yerkins, Gabriele         14 York Y-MA            1:35.15    1:29.02  
              42.24   46.78                                                
 50 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              1:26.33    1:29.67  
              42.67   47.00                                                
 51 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              1:28.98    1:29.71  
              42.08   47.63                                                
 52 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              1:28.66    1:29.90  
              42.23   47.67                                                
 53 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD              1:30.57    1:30.07  
              43.08   46.99                                                
 54 Douglass, Gaia            13 EPAC-MA              1:33.13    1:30.73  
              43.69   47.04                                                
 55 Hinson, Emily             13 York Y-MA            1:36.97    1:32.03  
              44.46   47.57                                                
 56 Irvin, Ashby              13 NAAC-MD              1:34.13    1:32.74  
              42.96   49.78                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:01.43   10/9/2010 Michael Seaberg, NAAC -MD                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric               14 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.91    1:05.44   20  
              31.45   33.99                                                
  2 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              1:11.70    1:07.23   17  
              31.44   35.79                                                
  3 McDermott, Will           14 York Y-MA            1:09.09    1:07.65   16  
              32.06   35.59                                                
  4 Hirsch, Tommy             14 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.04    1:08.60   15  
              32.65   35.95                                                
  5 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA              1:12.69    1:10.60   14  
              33.00   37.60                                                
  6 Hammer, Julian            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.14    1:11.30   13  
              34.19   37.11                                                
  7 Lee, Jonah                14 NAAC-MD              1:15.99    1:11.88   12  
              34.19   37.69                                                
  8 Fitzsimmons, John         14 unattached md-MD     1:14.19    1:12.13   11  
              34.00   38.13                                                
  9 Jantac, Luke              13 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.90    1:12.43    9  
              34.43   38.00                                                
 10 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              1:11.18    1:12.51    7  
              33.86   38.65                                                
 11 Tomsuden, Christopher     13 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.92    1:12.56    6  
              34.39   38.17                                                
 12 Keith, Jack               14 NAAC-MD              1:14.96    1:12.57    5  
              35.19   37.38                                                
 13 Lakatta, Alex             13 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.88    1:13.87    4  
              34.78   39.09                                                
 14 Seman, Alex               13 EPAC-MA              1:12.50    1:14.04    3  
              34.53   39.51                                                
 15 Arsenault, Liam           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.00    1:14.13    2  
              35.09   39.04                                                
 16 Walters, Riley            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.74    1:14.33    1  
              34.50   39.83                                                
 17 Calderon, Lucas           14 unattached md-MD     1:15.01    1:14.65  
              34.77   39.88                                                
 18 Kamdin, Sam               13 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.90    1:15.31  
              36.19   39.12                                                
 19 Stoner, Sam               13 York Y-MA            1:11.84    1:15.37  
              35.50   39.87                                                
 20 Nolan, Andrew             13 NAAC-MD              1:15.89    1:15.88  
              35.74   40.14                                                
 21 Ventura, Timmy            13 York Y-MA            1:15.92    1:16.12  
              35.98   40.14                                                
 22 Schwenk, Luke             14 NAAC-MD              1:20.58    1:16.18  
              36.01   40.17                                                
 23 Assoufid, Alexander       13 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.79    1:16.65  
              36.14   40.51                                                
 24 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y-MA            1:21.26    1:16.88  
              36.33   40.55                                                
 25 Matteini, Thomas          13 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.05    1:17.77  
              37.27   40.50                                                
 26 Rich, Andrew              13 NAAC-MD              1:19.32    1:19.23  
              36.82   42.41                                                
 27 Verdi, Solomon            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.27    1:20.38  
              38.45   41.93                                                
 28 Smith, Jake               14 NAAC-MD              1:26.40    1:21.53  
              38.25   43.28                                                
 29 Gaffar, Asher             14 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.31    1:21.58  
              38.97   42.61                                                
 30 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD              1:25.45    1:21.88  
              38.22   43.66                                                
 31 Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y-MA                 NT    1:22.73  
              37.54   45.19                                                
 32 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              1:24.97    1:23.72  
              40.44   43.28                                                
 33 Umidi, Thomas             13 NAAC-MD              1:41.18    1:25.77  
              39.91   45.86                                                
 34 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              1:27.58    1:26.93  
              41.42   45.51                                                
 35 Thomas, Matthew           13 NAAC-MD              1:32.98    1:29.11  
              42.61   46.50                                                
 36 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD              1:30.57    1:30.17  
              43.22   46.95                                                
 37 DeAngelo, Dylan           13 NAAC-MD              1:34.48    1:31.23  
              42.85   48.38                                                
 38 Smith, Sam                13 NAAC-MD              1:36.84    1:35.99  
              45.53   50.46                                                
 39 Inacio, Tommy             13 EPAC-MA              1:50.02    1:44.37  
              47.85   56.52                                                
 40 Brown, Austin             13 York Y-MA                 NT    1:44.65  
              49.80   54.85                                                
 
Event 13  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:02.86  10/11/2014 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braswell, Leah            17 York Y-MA            2:06.03    2:09.80   20  
              29.69   32.60   33.43   34.08                                
  2 Bowen, Brayden            15 NAAC-MD              2:06.38    2:15.05   17  
              30.11   33.74   35.08   36.12                                
  3 Paff, Callie              17 York Y-MA            2:14.51    2:15.10   16  
              30.40   33.89   35.30   35.51                                
  4 McMahon, Kylie            17 NAAC-MD              2:11.92    2:15.29   15  
              30.24   34.05   35.10   35.90                                
  5 Gallaudet, Laurel         17 NAAC-MD              2:09.27    2:15.81   14  
              30.00   34.88   35.94   34.99                                
  6 Uhlin, Brina              15 York Y-MA            2:20.82    2:17.10   13  
              31.17   34.82   35.72   35.39                                
  7 Nalls, Madison            17 York Y-MA                 NT    2:21.29   12  
              31.09   35.86   37.02   37.32                                
  8 French, Meghan            16 York Y-MA            2:21.88    2:22.53   11  
              31.73   36.11   37.85   36.84                                
  9 Stahl, Nyah               15 York Y-MA            2:19.91    2:23.27    8  
              31.25   35.61   37.92   38.49                                
  9 Fulton, Victoria          17 NAAC-MD              2:21.42    2:23.27    8  
              31.55   35.01   37.36   39.35                                
 11 Boehringer, Claudia       16 NAAC-MD              2:15.96    2:25.51    6  
              31.87   36.79   38.26   38.59                                
 12 Reedy, Kayla              16 York Y-MA            2:24.81    2:27.01    5  
              31.67   36.71   38.64   39.99                                
 13 Reuter, Heidi             16 NAAC-MD              2:33.90    2:27.09    4  
              32.57   36.81   38.32   39.39                                
 14 Halleman, Amelie          15 unattached md-MD          NT    2:29.75    3  
              32.30   38.24   39.86   39.35                                
 
Event 14  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:58.05  10/11/2014 Zach Snyder, York Y                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, A.J.           17 NAAC-MD              1:51.23    1:55.61M  20  
              25.92   28.87   29.90   30.92                                
  2 Peckmann, Alec            18 York Y-MA            1:57.45    1:59.57   17  
              26.82   29.97   31.44   31.34                                
  3 Brockway, Logan           18 York Y-MA                 NT    2:02.09   16  
              26.29   31.18   32.19   32.43                                
  4 Christianson, Tyler       15 NAAC-MD              2:02.71    2:03.07   15  
              27.02   30.80   32.40   32.85                                
  5 Fatta, Alec               17 York Y-MA            1:58.29    2:03.79   14  
              26.68   30.46   32.37   34.28                                
  6 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA            2:10.71    2:04.61   13  
              27.28   31.54   32.65   33.14                                
  7 Cembrano, Matthew         15 NAAC-MD              2:06.38    2:06.05   12  
              28.02   32.02   34.43   31.58                                
  8 Ventura, Stephen          16 York Y-MA            2:06.74    2:06.96   11  
              28.44   32.31   33.16   33.05                                
  9 Blackmer, Sean            15 NAAC-MD              2:09.81    2:08.32    9  
              29.53   32.35   32.81   33.63                                
 10 Drucis, Connor            15 NAAC-MD              2:07.32    2:08.59    7  
              29.03   32.80   33.25   33.51                                
 11 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA            1:59.54    2:08.75    6  
              28.72   32.73   33.89   33.41                                
 12 Currie, Connor            15 NAAC-MD              2:08.93    2:08.77    5  
              28.52   32.31   34.19   33.75                                
 13 Kott, Gabe                16 NAAC-MD              2:03.46    2:10.27    4  
              29.86   33.06   33.88   33.47                                
 14 Shimizu, Ken              15 NAAC-MD              2:02.38    2:10.85    3  
              29.46   33.52   34.28   33.59                                
 15 Lutter, Sam               15 York Y-MA            2:08.44    2:15.25    2  
              29.70   34.54   35.18   35.83                                
 16 Thomas, Riley             15 York Y-MA            2:05.85    2:15.65    1  
              30.01   34.48   35.72   35.44                                
 17 Devito, Sam               16 NAAC-MD              2:22.68    2:19.60  
              30.12   35.42   37.36   36.70                                
 18 Peters, Matthew           15 York Y-MA            2:19.84    2:26.29  
              31.12   36.41   39.53   39.23                                
 19 Sappington, James         16 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:32.23  
              32.47   37.67   40.69   41.40                                
 20 Garbanzos, Seth           14 EPAC-MA              2:48.47    2:35.72  
              32.02   37.46   41.11   45.13                                
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.53   10/6/2012 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Jessie             14 NAAC-MD              2:11.01    2:13.41   20  
              30.32   34.51   33.88   34.70                                
  2 Benitez, Zoe              13 NAAC-MD              2:16.96    2:14.37   17  
              30.99   34.11   34.68   34.59                                
  3 Leydig, Camryn            13 York Y-MA            2:18.33    2:18.35   16  
              29.91   34.48   36.22   37.74                                
  4 Benda, Caroline           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.08    2:19.64   15  
              31.06   36.01   35.73   36.84                                
  5 Martin, Amber             13 NAAC-MD              2:17.65    2:20.51   14  
              31.79   35.58   36.97   36.17                                
  6 Martin, Ella              14 NAAC-MD              2:22.24    2:22.02   13  
              31.98   36.54   37.08   36.42                                
  7 Hardart, Lucy             14 NAAC-MD              2:36.70    2:22.40   12  
              32.67   36.77   36.71   36.25                                
  8 McCombs, Emma             14 York Y-MA            2:20.25    2:23.61   11  
              32.53   35.91   37.71   37.46                                
  9 Harnish, Meaghan          13 York Y-MA            2:29.41    2:24.02    9  
              31.98   36.16   37.78   38.10                                
 10 Welker, Sydney            14 York Y-MA            2:29.32    2:24.20    7  
              31.99   36.59   37.60   38.02                                
 11 Finch, Isabel             13 NAAC-MD              2:26.87    2:25.64    6  
              33.13   36.52   39.00   36.99                                
 12 Polydefkis, Elizabeth     14 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.38    2:26.67    5  
              32.26   36.49   38.68   39.24                                
 13 Strayer, Catie            14 York Y-MA            2:21.05    2:28.39    4  
              33.04   37.05   38.72   39.58                                
 14 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   13 NAAC-MD              2:14.95    2:28.54    3  
              31.29   37.47   40.00   39.78                                
 15 Klinedinst, Molly         13 York Y-MA            2:30.17    2:31.09    2  
              33.28   37.74   40.82   39.25                                
 16 Heiner, Brooke            14 York Y-MA            2:42.59    2:45.66    1  
              36.07   40.80   42.90   45.89                                
 17 Calder, Ella              13 York Y-MA            2:46.14    2:47.36  
              34.15   39.50   45.76   47.95                                
 18 Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD              2:53.91    2:48.72  
              35.55   41.72   45.84   45.61                                
 19 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              2:50.89    2:49.93  
              36.38   41.87   45.65   46.03                                
 20 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              2:58.14    2:54.40  
              37.77   43.37   47.41   45.85                                
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:04.32  10/11/2014 A.J. Hernandez, NAAC -MD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Andrew          14 NAAC-MD              2:09.27    2:06.35   20  
              29.30   32.07   32.39   32.59                                
  2 Pitta, Charlie            14 NAAC-MD              2:09.67    2:11.56   17  
              29.16   33.25   34.74   34.41                                
  3 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              2:08.57    2:11.67   16  
              28.94   33.39   34.66   34.68                                
  4 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              2:18.51    2:14.96   15  
              29.72   33.19   35.90   36.15                                
  5 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              2:32.32    2:29.39   14  
              33.29   38.22   39.68   38.20                                
  6 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD              2:44.50    2:39.84   13  
              33.74   39.49   42.41   44.20                                
 
Event 17  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 52.65   10/8/2016 Meghan Small, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget            17 York Y-MA              52.58      54.59   20  
              26.77   27.82                                                
  2 Gallagher, Zoe            12 EPAC-MA                55.56      55.06   17  
              26.09   28.97                                                
  3 Ritter, Hailey            16 NAAC-MD                55.84      56.43   16  
              26.98   29.45                                                
  4 Martin, Kylie             17 York Y-MA              53.34      56.65   15  
              27.14   29.51                                                
  5 Bowser, Claire            16 NAAC-MD                54.51      56.71   14  
              27.33   29.38                                                
  6 Lombardo, Annabelle       16 North Baltimore-MD     54.44      56.76   13  
              27.21   29.55                                                
  7 Bowen, Brayden            15 NAAC-MD                54.92      57.12   12  
              27.68   29.44                                                
  8 Thompson, Jennifer        16 NAAC-MD                54.87      57.26   11  
              27.93   29.33                                                
  9 Paff, Callie              17 York Y-MA              56.51      58.02    9  
              27.91   30.11                                                
 10 McMahon, Kylie            17 NAAC-MD                55.33      58.07    7  
              28.28   29.79                                                
 11 Heist, Megan              15 York Y-MA              57.64      58.33    6  
              28.02   30.31                                                
 12 French, Meghan            16 York Y-MA              55.80      58.47    4.5
              27.99   30.48                                                
 12 Reed, Emma                15 EPAC-MA                57.81      58.47    4.5
              28.02   30.45                                                
 14 Kolodgie, Nina            17 North Baltimore-MD     55.95      58.63    3  
              28.26   30.37                                                
 15 Miller, Jenna             16 NAAC-MD                56.93      58.80    2  
              28.62   30.18                                                
 16 Laux, Claire              16 York Y-MA              59.60      58.85    1  
              28.76   30.09                                                
 17 Stahl, Nyah               15 York Y-MA              58.51      59.01  
              28.80   30.21                                                
 18 Josey, Alana              15 York Y-MA              58.38      59.11  
              28.46   30.65                                                
 19 Jeon, Ashley              15 North Baltimore-MD     59.40      59.20  
              28.88   30.32                                                
 20 Boehringer, Claudia       16 NAAC-MD                56.60      59.44  
              28.73   30.71                                                
 21 Halleman, Amelie          15 unattached md-MD          NT      59.45  
              28.45   31.00                                                
 22 Moton, Kelly              17 NAAC-MD                57.95      59.46  
              28.91   30.55                                                
 23 Behrens, Nicole           16 North Baltimore-MD     58.44      59.66  
              29.19   30.47                                                
 24 Gibson, Alayna            15 NAAC-MD                58.82      59.97  
              29.20   30.77                                                
 25 Beck, Sarah               16 York Y-MA              58.93    1:00.48  
              29.41   31.07                                                
 26 Ross, Tori                15 North Baltimore-MD     57.57    1:00.61  
              29.06   31.55                                                
 27 Fulton, Victoria          17 NAAC-MD                57.85    1:00.76  
              29.38   31.38                                                
 28 Hartwell, Nyah            15 NAAC-MD                59.44    1:00.79  
              30.31   30.48                                                
 29 Gallaudet, Laurel         17 NAAC-MD                55.58    1:00.90  
              29.15   31.75                                                
 30 Selnick, Abigail          15 North Baltimore-MD     57.61    1:01.14  
              29.55   31.59                                                
 31 Logan, Hannah             15 EPAC-MA              1:02.94    1:01.15  
              28.95   32.20                                                
 32 Daugherty, Emma           17 North Baltimore-MD     58.15    1:01.16  
              29.46   31.70                                                
 33 Marston, Araby            15 York Y-MA              58.90    1:01.78  
              29.27   32.51                                                
 34 Reuter, Heidi             16 NAAC-MD              1:00.74    1:02.10  
              29.84   32.26                                                
 35 Lowe, Gillian             16 York Y-MA                 NT    1:02.51  
 36 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD              1:02.78    1:03.71  
              31.21   32.50                                                
 37 Walsh, Keely              15 York Y-MA            1:04.15    1:05.27  
              31.06   34.21                                                
 38 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              1:05.01    1:05.48  
              31.42   34.06                                                
 39 Coe, Kayleigh             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.02    1:06.21  
              31.59   34.62                                                
 40 Hunt, Katelyn             16 York Y-MA            1:04.97    1:06.38  
              31.46   34.92                                                
 41 Schillinger, Darah        17 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.51    1:07.76  
              32.26   35.50                                                
 
Event 18  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 47.55   10/6/2012 Edward Zawatski, CYC Rally                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peckmann, Alec            18 York Y-MA              45.81      48.07   20  
              23.35   24.72                                                
  2 McClure, Devin            17 NAAC-MD                49.21      48.66   17  
              24.00   24.66                                                
  3 Christianson, Tyler       15 NAAC-MD                50.14      50.17   16  
              24.31   25.86                                                
  4 Fatta, Alec               17 York Y-MA              49.31      50.24   15  
              24.40   25.84                                                
  5 Gallagher, Zack           15 EPAC-MA                49.22      50.71   14  
              23.97   26.74                                                
  6 Hernandez, A.J.           17 NAAC-MD                49.43      50.74   13  
              24.35   26.39                                                
  7 Cembrano, Matthew         15 NAAC-MD                51.70      51.17   12  
              24.97   26.20                                                
  8 Devito, Sam               16 NAAC-MD                51.01      51.35   11  
              24.93   26.42                                                
  9 Speed, Cameron            15 York Y-MA              49.61      51.58    9  
              25.06   26.52                                                
 10 Humphreys, Jack           16 NAAC-MD                53.09      51.68    7  
              24.96   26.72                                                
 11 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA              51.08      51.78    6  
              25.22   26.56                                                
 12 Hemingway, Patrick        15 EPAC-MA                51.26      51.94    5  
              24.64   27.30                                                
 13 Marchelya, Quincy         15 North Baltimore-MD     51.45      52.12    4  
              24.75   27.37                                                
 14 Redford, Will             15 NAAC-MD                51.59      52.50    3  
              25.25   27.25                                                
 15 Currie, Connor            15 NAAC-MD                54.18      52.56    2  
              25.36   27.20                                                
 16 Sullivan, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD     53.42      52.79    1  
              25.24   27.55                                                
 17 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 EPAC-MA                   NT      52.84  
              25.54   27.30                                                
 18 Edwards, Jonathan         15 NAAC-MD                56.15      53.16  
              25.89   27.27                                                
 19 Ventura, Stephen          16 York Y-MA              55.89      53.20  
              25.74   27.46                                                
 20 Means, Phillip            16 NAAC-MD                53.70      53.37  
              26.48   26.89                                                
 21 Pacher, Charlie           15 NAAC-MD                51.23      53.56  
              25.92   27.64                                                
 22 Peters, Matthew           15 York Y-MA              53.21      53.69  
              25.99   27.70                                                
 23 Lutter, Sam               15 York Y-MA              52.55      54.14  
              25.88   28.26                                                
 24 Yates, James              16 NAAC-MD                51.60      54.41  
              24.82   29.59                                                
 25 Fissel, Orval             17 York Y-MA              54.82      54.79  
              26.70   28.09                                                
 26 Kott, Gabe                16 NAAC-MD                52.70      55.02  
              26.43   28.59                                                
 27 Hicks, Jared              17 York Y-MA              53.05      55.09  
              26.12   28.97                                                
 28 Bloom, Chris              17 EPAC-MA                55.01      55.26  
              26.55   28.71                                                
 29 Drucis, Connor            15 NAAC-MD                54.75      55.28  
              26.74   28.54                                                
 30 Fisher, Ari               16 NAAC-MD                58.44      55.31  
              26.83   28.48                                                
 31 Connolly, Aidan           15 York Y-MA                 NT      55.41  
              26.14   29.27                                                
 32 Russell, Tanner           16 York Y-MA              56.03      55.47  
              27.07   28.40                                                
 33 Ounnarath, Aby            15 North Baltimore-MD     55.09      55.48  
              26.76   28.72                                                
 34 Foery, Luke               16 York Y-MA              59.16      55.58  
              27.30   28.28                                                
 35 Fatta, Tanner             15 York Y-MA              57.59      56.17  
              27.10   29.07                                                
 36 Fuhrman, Garrett          18 York Y-MA              53.77      56.38  
              27.13   29.25                                                
 37 Rich, Noah                15 North Baltimore-MD     59.10      59.27  
              28.46   30.81                                                
 38 Mahon, Ryan               15 NAAC-MD              1:14.78L     59.73  
              28.31   31.42                                                
 39 Sappington, James         16 NAAC-MD              1:06.40L     59.78  
              29.09   30.69                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 53.23   10/8/2011 Meghan Small, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schere, Fiona             13 unattached md-MD       53.15      53.35   20  
              25.48   27.87                                                
  2 McKenna, Kacey            14 North Baltimore-MD     54.44      54.60   17  
              26.47   28.13                                                
  3 Foltz, Caroline           13 York Y-MA              56.27      55.14   16  
              26.27   28.87                                                
  4 McNerney, Danielle        14 North Baltimore-MD     56.41      55.65   15  
              26.71   28.94                                                
  5 Kwon, Anna                14 North Baltimore-MD     55.45      56.44   14  
              27.42   29.02                                                
  6 Leydig, Camryn            13 York Y-MA              58.28      56.55   13  
              27.25   29.30                                                
  7 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD                58.72      56.86   11.5
              27.65   29.21                                                
  7 Ramoy, Elizabeth          14 North Baltimore-MD     55.88      56.86   11.5
              27.38   29.48                                                
  9 Cline, Jessie             14 NAAC-MD                54.56      57.18    9  
              27.67   29.51                                                
 10 Atkins, Sydney            14 NAAC-MD                56.47      57.21    7  
              27.69   29.52                                                
 11 Shinnick, Brooke          13 North Baltimore-MD     58.59      57.34    6  
              28.06   29.28                                                
 12 Golladay, Lily            14 NAAC-MD                57.02      57.42    5  
              28.45   28.97                                                
 13 Bonner, Scarlet           14 North Baltimore-MD     55.91      57.60    4  
              27.30   30.30                                                
 14 Martin, Amber             13 NAAC-MD                56.65      57.80    3  
              28.24   29.56                                                
 15 Hooper, Kendall           14 North Baltimore-MD     58.25      58.01    2  
              28.17   29.84                                                
 16 Laux, Laura               14 York Y-MA              58.16      58.13    1  
              27.44   30.69                                                
 17 Jones, Jocelyn            13 NAAC-MD                57.00      58.19  
              28.37   29.82                                                
 18 Staretz, Presley          13 Unattached MA-MA       57.39      58.41  
              28.32   30.09                                                
 19 Baldinazzo, Natalina      14 North Baltimore-MD     57.83      58.53  
              28.04   30.49                                                
 20 Ulmer, Sydney             13 York Y-MA              58.07      58.57  
              27.86   30.71                                                
 21 Alaish, Gabriella         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.44      58.73  
              27.94   30.79                                                
 22 Hilty, Alexa              13 York Y-MA              58.66      58.84  
              29.16   29.68                                                
 23 O'Neill, Claire           14 York Y-MA              58.08      58.97  
              28.52   30.45                                                
 24 Finch, Isabel             13 NAAC-MD                57.80      59.18  
              28.82   30.36                                                
 25 Hudhud, Minna             14 North Baltimore-MD     59.23      59.67  
              28.96   30.71                                                
 26 McCombs, Emma             14 York Y-MA              59.07      59.75  
              28.69   31.06                                                
 27 Polydefkis, Elizabeth     14 North Baltimore-MD     59.05      59.78  
              29.01   30.77                                                
 28 Jackson, Bailey           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.47      59.90  
              28.34   31.56                                                
 29 Hardart, Lucy             14 NAAC-MD                57.20      59.93  
              29.15   30.78                                                
 30 Kapp, Christine           13 York Y-MA            1:00.98    1:00.11  
              29.19   30.92                                                
 31 McGee, Maeve              13 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.03    1:00.41  
              29.12   31.29                                                
 32 Brown, Nya                14 York Y-MA            1:04.59    1:00.86  
              29.25   31.61                                                
 33 Klinedinst, Molly         13 York Y-MA            1:01.47    1:01.18  
              29.53   31.65                                                
 34 Hoban, Julia              13 NAAC-MD              1:00.68    1:01.40  
              30.03   31.37                                                
 35 Bruning, Riley            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.33    1:01.55  
              29.84   31.71                                                
 36 Starrett, Julia           14 NAAC-MD                59.74    1:01.64  
              29.50   32.14                                                
 37 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   13 NAAC-MD                59.33    1:03.26  
              30.64   32.62                                                
 38 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              1:03.33    1:03.36  
              30.94   32.42                                                
 39 Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD              1:04.22    1:03.44  
              30.47   32.97                                                
 40 Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA            1:02.08    1:03.50  
              31.01   32.49                                                
 41 Calder, Ella              13 York Y-MA            1:00.71    1:03.88  
              30.71   33.17                                                
 42 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD              1:02.33    1:04.25  
              30.89   33.36                                                
 43 Heiner, Brooke            14 York Y-MA            1:02.87    1:04.29  
              31.42   32.87                                                
 44 Ludwig, Mairin            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.63    1:04.43  
              31.17   33.26                                                
 45 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              1:03.14    1:05.09  
              31.23   33.86                                                
 46 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              1:06.12    1:05.27  
              32.09   33.18                                                
 47 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              1:04.82    1:05.47  
              31.83   33.64                                                
 48 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              1:01.19    1:05.98  
              32.13   33.85                                                
 49 Biuckians, Christina      13 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.36    1:06.86  
              32.40   34.46                                                
 50 Hawkins, Bramley          13 EPAC-MA              1:00.24    1:07.26  
              31.49   35.77                                                
 51 Douglass, Gaia            13 EPAC-MA              1:06.77    1:07.91  
              31.82   36.09                                                
 52 Yerkins, Gabriele         14 York Y-MA            1:11.54    1:07.92  
              33.17   34.75                                                
 53 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              1:04.39    1:09.35  
              33.14   36.21                                                
 54 Hinson, Emily             13 York Y-MA            1:15.49    1:13.44  
              34.50   38.94                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 49.70   10/8/2011 Eddy Zawatski, CYC Rally                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calderon, Lucas           14 unattached md-MD       51.21      50.55   20  
              24.36   26.19                                                
  2 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                51.76      51.00   17  
              24.92   26.08                                                
  3 Campbell, Andrew          14 NAAC-MD                54.29      53.34   16  
              25.89   27.45                                                
  4 McDermott, Will           14 York Y-MA              52.68      53.38   15  
              25.78   27.60                                                
  5 Hammer, Julian            14 North Baltimore-MD     52.94      53.68   14  
              26.32   27.36                                                
  6 Kamdin, Sam               13 North Baltimore-MD     56.35      53.69   13  
              26.09   27.60                                                
  7 Lakatta, Alex             13 North Baltimore-MD     52.89      53.72   12  
              25.77   27.95                                                
  8 Fitzsimmons, John         14 unattached md-MD       53.94      54.01   11  
              26.31   27.70                                                
  9 Zhang, Eric               14 North Baltimore-MD     54.49      54.35    9  
              25.94   28.41                                                
 10 Arsenault, Liam           14 North Baltimore-MD     54.98      54.68    7  
              26.41   28.27                                                
 11 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD                55.14      55.12    6  
              26.80   28.32                                                
 12 Tomsuden, Christopher     13 North Baltimore-MD     54.81      55.49    5  
              27.42   28.07                                                
 13 Jantac, Luke              13 North Baltimore-MD     57.45      56.73    4  
              27.42   29.31                                                
 14 Pitta, Charlie            14 NAAC-MD                56.51      56.86    3  
              27.66   29.20                                                
 15 Schwenk, Luke             14 NAAC-MD                59.84      57.22    2  
              27.09   30.13                                                
 16 Keith, Jack               14 NAAC-MD              1:00.12      58.03    1  
              27.87   30.16                                                
 17 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD                58.73      58.55  
              28.49   30.06                                                
 18 Rich, Andrew              13 NAAC-MD                57.92      58.81  
              28.25   30.56                                                
 18 Garbanzos, Seth           14 EPAC-MA              1:01.39      58.81  
              27.97   30.84                                                
 20 Smith, Jake               14 NAAC-MD              1:01.40    1:00.03  
              28.51   31.52                                                
 21 Stoner, Sam               13 York Y-MA            1:00.73    1:00.25  
              28.93   31.32                                                
 22 Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y-MA                 NT    1:00.70  
              30.05   30.65                                                
 23 Walters, Riley            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.94    1:00.83  
              28.98   31.85                                                
 24 Assoufid, Alexander       13 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.96    1:01.57  
              29.37   32.20                                                
 25 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y-MA            1:04.43    1:02.10  
              29.45   32.65                                                
 26 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD              1:04.42    1:02.28  
              29.66   32.62                                                
 27 Umidi, Thomas             13 NAAC-MD              1:02.23    1:02.54  
              30.08   32.46                                                
 28 Gaffar, Asher             14 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.39    1:02.59  
              30.58   32.01                                                
 29 Verdi, Solomon            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.59    1:02.82  
              30.67   32.15                                                
 30 Ventura, Timmy            13 York Y-MA            1:03.21    1:03.72  
              29.93   33.79                                                
 31 Matteini, Thomas          13 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.63    1:04.43  
              31.13   33.30                                                
 32 Thomas, Matthew           13 NAAC-MD              1:08.69    1:04.96  
              31.82   33.14                                                
 33 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              1:04.39    1:05.07  
              31.02   34.05                                                
 34 Brown, Austin             13 York Y-MA            1:19.11    1:08.52  
              32.70   35.82                                                
 35 Smith, Sam                13 NAAC-MD              1:11.55    1:08.57  
              32.95   35.62                                                
 36 DeAngelo, Dylan           13 NAAC-MD              1:15.39    1:16.35  
              36.31   40.04                                                
 37 Inacio, Tommy             13 EPAC-MA              1:21.38    1:17.52  
              35.53   41.99                                                
 
Event 21  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:07.12   10/8/2011 Hali Flickinger, York Y                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braswell, Leah            17 York Y-MA            2:03.35    2:08.92   20  
              29.57   33.09   37.30   28.96                                
  2 Shelly, Marget            17 York Y-MA            2:04.78    2:10.27   17  
              28.96   32.19   39.26   29.86                                
  3 Nalls, Madison            17 York Y-MA            2:17.00    2:16.31   16  
              30.11   37.12   38.76   30.32                                
  4 McMurray, Jessie          16 York Y-MA            2:16.20    2:16.63   15  
              30.08   37.00   37.96   31.59                                
  5 Miller, Jenna             16 NAAC-MD              2:09.98    2:17.84   14  
              31.51   35.38   38.89   32.06                                
  6 Thompson, Jennifer        16 NAAC-MD              2:13.25    2:19.24   13  
              32.07   35.51   40.61   31.05                                
  7 Ritter, Hailey            16 NAAC-MD              2:20.27    2:19.73   12  
              28.99   35.68   41.63   33.43                                
  8 Reedy, Kayla              16 York Y-MA            2:17.01    2:20.00   11  
              30.49   35.12   42.02   32.37                                
  9 Stahl, Nyah               15 York Y-MA            2:15.11    2:20.07    9  
              30.41   35.25   41.75   32.66                                
 10 Trout, Riley              15 York Y-MA            2:09.70    2:20.08    7  
              31.29   34.54   41.17   33.08                                
 11 Bowen, Brayden            15 NAAC-MD              2:15.11    2:20.69    6  
              29.77   35.77   43.20   31.95                                
 12 Bowser, Claire            16 NAAC-MD              2:25.20    2:21.06    5  
              30.11   35.61   43.51   31.83                                
 13 Uhlin, Brina              15 York Y-MA            2:17.45    2:21.15    4  
              30.78   37.39   41.22   31.76                                
 14 French, Meghan            16 York Y-MA            2:19.10    2:21.38    3  
              31.32   35.88   42.52   31.66                                
 15 McMahon, Kylie            17 NAAC-MD              2:12.69    2:21.62    1.5
              30.13   36.92   42.15   32.42                                
 15 Martin, Kylie             17 York Y-MA            2:13.97    2:21.62    1.5
              31.22   36.58   43.63   30.19                                
 17 Laux, Claire              16 York Y-MA            2:17.72    2:22.52  
              31.89   35.30   42.56   32.77                                
 18 Jeon, Ashley              15 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.02    2:23.60  
              30.78   38.91   41.30   32.61                                
 19 Ross, Tori                15 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.94    2:24.45  
              32.09   36.93   42.70   32.73                                
 20 Reed, Emma                15 EPAC-MA              2:22.70    2:24.53  
              31.75   36.42   43.21   33.15                                
 21 Heist, Megan              15 York Y-MA            2:24.62    2:24.97  
              30.90   39.35   40.35   34.37                                
 22 Josey, Alana              15 York Y-MA            2:19.58    2:25.25  
              31.62   36.92   43.54   33.17                                
 23 Boehringer, Claudia       16 NAAC-MD              2:18.01    2:27.19  
              32.30   38.06   43.30   33.53                                
 24 Halleman, Amelie          15 unattached md-MD          NT    2:27.85  
              29.99   38.60   45.11   34.15                                
 25 Fulton, Victoria          17 NAAC-MD              2:24.82    2:28.25  
              31.65   37.67   45.27   33.66                                
 26 Reuter, Heidi             16 NAAC-MD              2:22.47    2:28.91  
              32.63   38.67   43.04   34.57                                
 27 Harris, Olivia            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.78    2:29.68  
              32.40   38.58   43.69   35.01                                
 28 Gallaudet, Laurel         17 NAAC-MD              2:21.31    2:31.98  
              30.08   39.95   47.54   34.41                                
 29 Hartwell, Nyah            15 NAAC-MD              2:28.96    2:32.56  
              33.65   39.23   45.69   33.99                                
 30 Marston, Araby            15 York Y-MA            2:34.95    2:33.66  
              33.01   40.83   43.04   36.78                                
 31 Hunt, Katelyn             16 York Y-MA            2:26.34    2:34.97  
              35.54   38.88   43.63   36.92                                
 32 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD              2:31.06    2:35.41  
              35.73   37.96   45.66   36.06                                
 33 Beck, Sarah               16 York Y-MA            2:32.81    2:36.19  
              34.88   40.06   46.41   34.84                                
 34 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              2:37.21    2:38.85  
              36.09   41.40   45.49   35.87                                
 35 Walsh, Keely              15 York Y-MA            2:35.88    2:39.16  
              36.30   39.37   47.32   36.17                                
 36 Lowe, Gillian             16 York Y-MA                 NT    2:40.10  
              32.46   39.21   52.68   35.75                                
 -- Daugherty, Emma           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.29         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              32.31   40.72   43.79   35.45                                
 
Event 22  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:57.32   10/8/2016 Kevin Gu, COND -MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brockway, Logan           18 York Y-MA            1:53.73    2:00.71   20  
              25.79   30.20   36.32   28.40                                
  2 McClure, Devin            17 NAAC-MD              1:59.51    2:00.84   17  
              26.77   30.89   36.55   26.63                                
  3 Hernandez, A.J.           17 NAAC-MD              1:56.59    2:01.33   16  
              25.97   31.34   36.24   27.78                                
  4 Edwards, Jonathan         15 NAAC-MD              2:10.59    2:07.03   15  
              28.88   31.63   38.35   28.17                                
  5 Fatta, Alec               17 York Y-MA            2:06.50    2:07.42   14  
              26.90   33.28   37.69   29.55                                
  6 Humphreys, Jack           16 NAAC-MD              2:10.42    2:07.46   13  
              29.12   32.40   37.50   28.44                                
  7 Speed, Cameron            15 York Y-MA            2:06.80    2:07.65   12  
              27.06   33.39   38.55   28.65                                
  8 Gallagher, Zack           15 EPAC-MA              1:58.85    2:09.51   11  
              26.25   33.35   35.94   33.97                                
  9 Pacher, Charlie           15 NAAC-MD              2:04.63    2:10.92    9  
              28.37   34.73   37.22   30.60                                
 10 Ventura, Stephen          16 York Y-MA            2:10.58    2:11.28    7  
              27.66   35.24   38.24   30.14                                
 11 Blackmer, Sean            15 NAAC-MD              2:08.69    2:13.19    6  
              28.55   35.03   39.59   30.02                                
 12 Redford, Will             15 NAAC-MD              2:14.63    2:13.28    5  
              29.56   34.86   41.04   27.82                                
 13 Ounnarath, Aby            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.30    2:13.76    4  
              28.65   35.10   37.66   32.35                                
 14 Fissel, Orval             17 York Y-MA            2:14.38    2:14.46    3  
              29.17   35.09   40.65   29.55                                
 15 Fatta, Tanner             15 York Y-MA            2:17.41    2:15.91    2  
              30.42   34.60   38.38   32.51                                
 16 Lutter, Sam               15 York Y-MA            2:12.46    2:15.93    1  
              29.33   34.84   39.81   31.95                                
 17 Fisher, Ari               16 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:16.74  
              29.93   37.11   39.78   29.92                                
 18 Hicks, Jared              17 York Y-MA            2:05.35    2:16.76  
              28.36   34.03   42.16   32.21                                
 19 Keyes, Hunter             15 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:17.66  
              30.00   36.35   39.54   31.77                                
 20 Kott, Gabe                16 NAAC-MD              2:08.52    2:18.27  
              29.14   37.10   40.63   31.40                                
 21 Shimizu, Ken              15 NAAC-MD              2:14.69    2:18.64  
              29.71   36.28   43.95   28.70                                
 22 Bloom, Chris              17 EPAC-MA              2:19.31    2:19.43  
              28.92   37.89   39.77   32.85                                
 23 Peters, Matthew           15 York Y-MA            2:04.94    2:20.70  
              28.94   36.31   41.34   34.11                                
 24 Russell, Tanner           16 York Y-MA            2:22.95    2:21.14  
              29.96   37.15   41.65   32.38                                
 25 Yates, James              16 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:21.36  
              29.54   35.30   44.13   32.39                                
 26 Fuhrman, Garrett          18 York Y-MA            2:17.00    2:23.98  
              30.69   38.99   41.21   33.09                                
 27 Rich, Noah                15 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.31    2:25.17  
              31.65   37.22   42.21   34.09                                
 28 Foery, Luke               16 York Y-MA            2:35.34    2:28.25  
              32.67   38.64   43.69   33.25                                
 29 Nolan, William or Will    15 NAAC-MD              2:24.37    2:28.99  
              32.16   38.21   45.14   33.48                                
 30 Sappington, James         16 NAAC-MD              2:49.22L   2:29.23  
              32.24   38.31   46.22   32.46                                
 31 Connolly, Aidan           15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:37.64  
              32.51   40.94   48.97   35.22                                
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:11.26   10/8/2011 Meghan Small, York Y                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schere, Fiona             13 unattached md-MD     2:10.13    2:11.78   20  
              28.88   34.55   39.06   29.29                                
  2 McKenna, Kacey            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.54    2:11.98   17  
              28.64   34.72   39.65   28.97                                
  3 Harnish, Meaghan          13 York Y-MA            2:15.04    2:12.86   16  
              30.75   34.32   36.97   30.82                                
  4 Ramoy, Elizabeth          14 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.60    2:15.07   15  
              28.64   34.26   39.75   32.42                                
  5 Krall, Evie               14 NAAC-MD              2:18.13    2:15.32   14  
              30.98   35.20   38.70   30.44                                
  6 Benda, Caroline           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.25    2:15.94   13  
              30.14   34.04   40.71   31.05                                
  7 Kwon, Anna                14 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.77    2:17.27   12  
              29.36   34.77   41.78   31.36                                
  8 Shinnick, Brooke          13 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.05    2:19.45   11  
              29.63   36.09   43.15   30.58                                
  9 Bonner, Scarlet           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.88    2:19.47    9  
              30.08   36.04   41.22   32.13                                
 10 Leydig, Camryn            13 York Y-MA            2:19.01    2:19.49    7  
              29.99   34.95   41.93   32.62                                
 11 Welker, Sydney            14 York Y-MA            2:21.26    2:19.75    6  
              30.71   36.60   41.52   30.92                                
 12 Hooper, Kendall           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.86    2:20.19    5  
              29.72   36.02   41.21   33.24                                
 13 O'Neill, Claire           14 York Y-MA            2:17.23    2:21.08    4  
              30.42   34.84   42.85   32.97                                
 14 Atkins, Sydney            14 NAAC-MD              2:16.56    2:21.23    3  
              30.41   34.83   44.13   31.86                                
 15 Alaish, Gabriella         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.73    2:22.08    2  
              30.58   35.80   42.84   32.86                                
 16 McGee, Maeve              13 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.27    2:22.64    1  
              31.64   36.15   40.62   34.23                                
 17 Benitez, Zoe              13 NAAC-MD              2:26.95    2:22.65  
              30.91   36.94   43.47   31.33                                
 18 McNerney, Danielle        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.91    2:22.67  
              31.06   35.53   43.47   32.61                                
 19 McCombs, Emma             14 York Y-MA            2:24.94    2:24.73  
              30.75   37.73   43.15   33.10                                
 20 Hardart, Lucy             14 NAAC-MD              2:23.03    2:24.95  
              32.26   37.68   42.51   32.50                                
 21 Laux, Laura               14 York Y-MA            2:30.11    2:25.04  
              31.31   35.74   44.79   33.20                                
 22 Klinedinst, Molly         13 York Y-MA            2:27.00    2:25.74  
              32.53   35.87   44.39   32.95                                
 23 Hudhud, Minna             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.13    2:26.03  
              30.64   39.91   41.19   34.29                                
 24 Golladay, Lily            14 NAAC-MD              2:28.56    2:26.07  
              34.37   36.61   42.85   32.24                                
 25 Hoban, Julia              13 NAAC-MD              2:24.87    2:27.82  
              33.45   38.76   42.11   33.50                                
 26 Hilty, Alexa              13 York Y-MA            2:24.65    2:29.25  
              33.36   39.51   44.04   32.34                                
 27 Staretz, Presley          13 Unattached MA-MA     2:29.27    2:29.65  
              32.61   37.20   45.58   34.26                                
 28 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              2:33.28    2:29.75  
              33.34   37.32   45.91   33.18                                
 29 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   13 NAAC-MD              2:18.65    2:29.77  
              31.11   39.39   45.58   33.69                                
 30 Gemma, Ava                13 York Y-MA            2:30.67    2:30.85  
              35.08   40.55   41.65   33.57                                
 31 Groff, Avery              14 York Y-MA            2:29.15    2:31.09  
              34.21   38.71   46.18   31.99                                
 32 Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA            2:29.09    2:31.15  
              33.37   37.75   44.51   35.52                                
 33 Jones, Jocelyn            13 NAAC-MD              2:30.22    2:32.85  
              33.33   40.66   48.04   30.82                                
 34 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              2:39.76    2:32.87  
              33.22   39.39   46.19   34.07                                
 35 Brown, Nya                14 York Y-MA            2:38.12    2:34.43  
              34.28   40.21   45.78   34.16                                
 36 Bruning, Riley            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.04    2:35.04  
              36.39   40.19   44.21   34.25                                
 37 Ludwig, Mairin            13 North Baltimore-MD   3:02.13    2:35.50  
              35.07   39.27   45.29   35.87                                
 38 Heiner, Brooke            14 York Y-MA            2:36.25    2:38.32  
              34.76   42.26   45.22   36.08                                
 39 Biuckians, Christina      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:45.46    2:38.99  
              35.86   41.62   44.46   37.05                                
 40 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              2:39.03    2:40.37  
              35.80   40.23   49.68   34.66                                
 41 Jackson, Bailey           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.37    2:42.32  
              35.37   43.37   47.38   36.20                                
 42 Cate, Lana                13 NAAC-MD              2:41.90    2:44.43  
              36.50   43.01   46.18   38.74                                
 43 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              2:42.49    2:48.99  
              38.47   44.59   46.14   39.79                                
 44 Yerkins, Gabriele         14 York Y-MA            2:51.92    2:49.90  
              38.74   41.08   50.14   39.94                                
 45 Irvin, Ashby              13 NAAC-MD              3:01.44    2:51.10  
              35.34   44.63   52.25   38.88                                
 46 Hawkins, Bramley          13 EPAC-MA              2:39.03    2:55.42  
              36.27   47.33   52.92   38.90                                
 47 Hinson, Emily             13 York Y-MA            3:07.41    2:58.48  
              40.14   44.54   52.96   40.84                                
 -- Strayer, Catie            14 York Y-MA            2:26.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
              32.42   38.85   44.93   35.10                                
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:59.15   10/8/2011 Gavin Colley, Naval Academy                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Will           14 York Y-MA            2:06.23    2:08.32   20  
              28.54   32.68   36.90   30.20                                
  2 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA              2:11.04    2:10.42   17  
              26.88   34.22   40.39   28.93                                
  3 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              2:17.68    2:11.46   16  
              28.46   33.78   38.53   30.69                                
  4 Tomsuden, Christopher     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.13    2:16.11   15  
              28.95   35.89   40.69   30.58                                
  5 Kamdin, Sam               13 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.77    2:16.33   14  
              30.26   34.79   42.09   29.19                                
  6 Seman, Alex               13 EPAC-MA              2:20.17    2:16.62   13  
              30.20   34.53   40.64   31.25                                
  7 Hirsch, Tommy             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.99    2:17.89   12  
              29.20   35.80   40.14   32.75                                
  8 Keith, Jack               14 NAAC-MD              2:24.70    2:19.72   11  
              30.38   36.91   40.12   32.31                                
  9 Jantac, Luke              13 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.24    2:23.17    9  
              32.56   37.55   41.19   31.87                                
 10 Stoner, Sam               13 York Y-MA            2:19.11    2:25.05    7  
              31.83   37.88   43.47   31.87                                
 11 Assoufid, Alexander       13 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.45    2:25.77    6  
              30.31   36.37   44.65   34.44                                
 12 Gaffar, Asher             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.12    2:26.91    5  
              30.80   39.42   43.29   33.40                                
 13 Lee, Jonah                14 NAAC-MD              2:25.57    2:29.27    4  
              32.42   39.59   40.88   36.38                                
 14 Walters, Riley            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:44.53    2:30.41    3  
              32.67   38.95   43.84   34.95                                
 15 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y-MA            2:40.08    2:30.43    2  
              33.36   40.16   42.35   34.56                                
 16 Garbanzos, Seth           14 EPAC-MA              2:27.71    2:30.99    1  
              31.74   40.40   44.90   33.95                                
 17 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              2:34.02    2:33.94  
              32.06   40.24   46.93   34.71                                
 18 Ventura, Timmy            13 York Y-MA            2:28.24    2:34.09  
              33.26   38.68   44.37   37.78                                
 19 Verdi, Solomon            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.87    2:34.64  
              34.22   41.30   44.85   34.27                                
 20 Matteini, Thomas          13 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.26    2:34.82  
              36.47   40.59   43.24   34.52                                
 21 Smith, Sam                13 NAAC-MD              2:44.72    2:45.41  
              37.61   42.03   50.30   35.47                                
 22 Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y-MA                 NT    2:48.75  
              33.65   44.09   49.13   41.88                                
 23 DeAngelo, Dylan           13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:59.48  
              40.87   47.44   51.65   39.52                                
 24 Brown, Austin             13 York Y-MA                 NT    3:06.61  
              40.45   48.16 1:02.61   35.39                                
 
Event 25  Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:14.43   10/8/2016 Christiana Regenauer, COND -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Evie               14 NAAC-MD              5:12.62    5:18.18   20  
              29.64   31.82   32.21   32.01   31.97   32.17   32.09   32.37
      32.49   31.41                                                
  2 Harnish, Meaghan          13 York Y-MA            5:20.10    5:24.14   17  
              30.52   32.34   32.72   32.83   32.87   32.95   33.15   32.56
      32.72   31.48                                                
  3 Atkins, Sydney            14 NAAC-MD              5:22.95    5:24.19   16  
              29.09   31.85   32.68   33.20   33.21   33.06   33.44   33.36
      32.99   31.31                                                
  4 Thompson, Jennifer        16 NAAC-MD              5:12.88    5:27.75   15  
              29.82   32.58   33.21   33.48   33.39   33.35   33.51   33.27
      33.00   32.14                                                
  5 Foltz, Caroline           13 York Y-MA                 NT    5:30.38   14  
              28.40   32.35   33.00   34.23   34.07   34.11   33.79   34.30
      33.63   32.50                                                
  6 Benitez, Zoe              13 NAAC-MD              5:39.55    5:30.79   13  
              30.56   33.16   33.19   33.14   33.78   33.88   33.67   33.66
      33.39   32.36                                                
  7 Paff, Callie              17 York Y-MA            5:17.91    5:30.82   12  
              30.05   32.41   32.91   33.28   33.35   33.52   33.60   33.75
      34.40   33.55                                                
  8 Martin, Ella              14 NAAC-MD              5:18.65    5:30.96   11  
              30.68   33.09   33.11   33.38   33.55   33.62   33.69   33.56
      33.13   33.15                                                
  9 Hardart, Lucy             14 NAAC-MD              5:22.63    5:31.07    9  
              30.36   33.65   33.57   33.88   33.79   33.36   33.93   33.18
      33.26   32.09                                                
 10 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              5:38.18    5:33.14    7  
              30.80   33.37   33.95   32.88   33.97   34.07   33.90   33.64
      33.87   32.69                                                
 11 Martin, Kylie             17 York Y-MA            5:13.34    5:35.16    6  
              29.83   32.76   33.25   33.97   34.35   34.29   33.97   34.18
      34.54   34.02                                                
 12 Hartwell, Nyah            15 NAAC-MD              5:41.79    5:35.36    5  
              31.54   33.72   34.25   34.37   33.91   33.44   34.05   33.95
      33.72   32.41                                                
 13 Martin, Amber             13 NAAC-MD              5:54.13    5:37.73    4  
              30.62   33.32   34.04   34.07   34.22   34.84   34.70   35.21
      34.37   32.34                                                
 14 Trout, Riley              15 York Y-MA            5:16.24    5:38.28    3  
              30.22   33.43   34.30   34.56   34.66   34.49   34.34   34.46
      34.36   33.46                                                
 15 Gallaudet, Laurel         17 NAAC-MD              5:15.43    5:39.13    2  
              30.63   33.31   34.88   34.23   34.66   34.54   34.63   34.29
      35.01   32.95                                                
 16 Ulmer, Sydney             13 York Y-MA            5:48.09    5:39.57    1  
              30.22   33.06   33.93   33.70   34.25   34.61   35.16   35.07
      35.24   34.33                                                
 17 Moton, Kelly              17 NAAC-MD              5:28.83    5:40.07  
              30.55   33.72   34.54   34.56   34.50   34.58   34.71   34.93
      34.48   33.50                                                
 18 Hoban, Julia              13 NAAC-MD              5:40.50    5:41.11  
              31.09   33.15   34.32   34.64   34.73   34.58   34.63   34.81
      34.60   34.56                                                
 19 Boehringer, Claudia       16 NAAC-MD              5:25.44    5:41.15  
              31.38   33.51   33.92   34.39   34.54   34.64   34.91   34.89
      35.13   33.84                                                
 20 McMurray, Jessie          16 York Y-MA            5:43.48    5:41.29  
              30.37   33.86   34.76   34.80   35.38   35.32   34.78   35.42
      34.51   32.09                                                
 21 Jones, Jocelyn            13 NAAC-MD              5:49.93    5:43.44  
              30.52   34.80   35.46   36.71   35.59   35.05   34.96   34.19
      33.93   32.23                                                
 22 Finch, Isabel             13 NAAC-MD              5:48.60    5:43.98  
              30.22   33.51   34.63   35.07   35.14   35.89   35.44   35.86
      34.88   33.34                                                
 23 Klinedinst, Molly         13 York Y-MA            5:49.91    5:44.38  
              30.85   34.43   35.61   35.13   35.13   34.80   35.07   35.29
      34.89   33.18                                                
 24 Halleman, Amelie          15 unattached md-MD          NT    5:44.56  
              30.06   34.32   35.13   35.42   35.67   35.49   35.59   35.03
      34.65   33.20                                                
 25 Groff, Avery              14 York Y-MA            5:33.45    5:45.20  
              31.64   34.90   35.27   35.34   34.95   34.79   35.67   35.45
      34.47   32.72                                                
 26 Reuter, Heidi             16 NAAC-MD              5:37.04    5:47.70  
              31.83   34.29   35.10   35.35   35.26   35.34   35.71   35.73
      35.51   33.58                                                
 27 Staretz, Presley          13 Unattached MA-MA     5:39.05    5:47.83  
              30.44   34.46   34.96   35.68   35.62   36.17   35.29   35.80
      35.67   33.74                                                
 28 Kapp, Christine           13 York Y-MA            5:49.22    5:48.38  
              30.20   33.64   34.82   35.18   35.78   35.90   36.09   36.41
      35.83   34.53                                                
 29 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              6:00.44    5:51.34  
              30.77   34.58   35.53   35.41   35.82   35.55   36.08   36.20
      36.44   34.96                                                
 30 Golladay, Lily            14 NAAC-MD              5:41.11    5:52.07  
              31.01   34.24   35.28   36.26   36.46   36.43   36.22   36.17
      35.60   34.40                                                
 31 Calder, Ella              13 York Y-MA            5:43.99    5:56.77  
              30.93   34.04   35.56   36.70   37.29   36.37   37.25   36.78
      37.00   34.85                                                
 32 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD              6:02.53    5:59.44  
              31.36   35.43   36.79   37.58   37.00   36.93   36.53   36.68
      36.31   34.83                                                
 33 Myers, Taylar             15 York Y-MA                 NT    5:59.88  
              32.22   35.78   38.25   36.28   37.17   36.46   37.20   36.79
      35.25   34.48                                                
 34 Starrett, Julia           14 NAAC-MD              5:56.59    6:00.10  
              30.99   34.52   35.72   36.52   36.85   37.00   37.38   37.47
      37.25   36.40                                                
 35 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              6:11.40    6:01.15  
              32.74   35.75   36.59   36.56   37.58   37.11   36.86   36.88
      36.20   34.88                                                
 36 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              6:03.73    6:02.77  
              32.14   35.64   37.03   37.11   37.43   36.87   37.63   37.31
      37.00   34.61                                                
 37 Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD              5:58.82    6:06.75  
              31.71   34.96   36.32   37.49   36.80   37.68   38.65   37.86
      38.00   37.28                                                
 38 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              6:08.19    6:08.57  
              32.14   35.38   36.38   37.02   37.56   37.85   38.93   38.60
      37.86   36.85                                                
 39 Gemma, Ava                13 York Y-MA            5:56.61    6:10.37  
              32.95   36.05   36.74   37.30   37.81   37.62   38.03   38.33
      38.93   36.61                                                
 40 Gibson, Alayna            15 NAAC-MD              6:04.23    6:10.74  
              32.00   34.93   36.89   37.71   37.69   38.31   38.90   38.58
      38.87   36.86                                                
 41 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              6:13.45    6:15.14  
              33.92   36.88   38.16   38.10   38.31   39.00   38.84   37.98
      38.03   35.92                                                
 42 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              5:47.59    6:15.82  
              34.07   37.06   38.57   39.11   38.28   38.95   38.35   38.03
      37.59   35.81                                                
 43 Cate, Lana                13 NAAC-MD              6:47.11    6:20.54  
              32.76   36.99   38.21   38.94   39.04   40.39   38.81   39.29
      38.91   37.20                                                
 44 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD              6:29.30    6:22.75  
              33.16   37.54   38.83   40.13   39.96   39.52   39.66   39.17
      38.74   36.04                                                
 45 Irvin, Ashby              13 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:37.86  
              31.52   38.01   40.42   40.70   41.54   41.97   42.27   41.81
      41.08   38.54                                                
 46 Masser, Kendra            15 EPAC-MA              7:42.44    7:48.82  
              34.89   43.82   46.29   48.31   49.87   50.29   50.18   50.62
      49.21   45.34                                                
 
Event 26  Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:44.12  10/11/2014 Will Dougherty, NAAC -MD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA            4:39.13    4:47.21   20  
              26.13   28.57   28.78   29.10   28.89   29.12   29.59   29.25
      29.93   27.85                                                
  2 Peckmann, Alec            18 York Y-MA            4:46.82    4:56.40   17  
              26.43   28.50   28.71   29.26   29.34   30.24   31.17   31.48
      31.27   30.00                                                
  3 Currie, Connor            15 NAAC-MD              5:01.84    5:01.46   16  
              26.86   30.06   30.87   30.92   30.96   30.96   30.56   30.80
      30.51   28.96                                                
  4 Edwards, Jonathan         15 NAAC-MD              5:06.75    5:02.34   15  
              27.24   30.42   30.56   30.63   30.94   30.96   31.09   30.72
      30.68   29.10                                                
  5 Thomas, Riley             15 York Y-MA            5:09.84    5:04.26   14  
              27.00   29.84   30.99   31.19   31.24   31.33   31.67   30.86
      30.65   29.49                                                
  6 Cembrano, Matthew         15 NAAC-MD              5:23.26    5:08.43   13  
              28.63   30.73   31.95   30.89   31.78   32.36   31.78   32.47
      30.16   27.68                                                
  7 Campbell, Andrew          14 NAAC-MD              5:09.68    5:09.97   12  
              27.22   30.29   31.11   31.78   31.74   32.08   31.81   31.74
      31.96   30.24                                                
  8 Drucis, Connor            15 NAAC-MD              4:59.18    5:10.27   11  
              27.86   30.32   31.00   31.56   31.40   31.98   31.57   32.05
      31.49   31.04                                                
  9 Blackmer, Sean            15 NAAC-MD              5:06.89    5:11.82    9  
              28.77   32.03   31.99   31.65   31.77   31.64   31.81   31.52
      31.59   29.05                                                
 10 Pitta, Charlie            14 NAAC-MD              5:03.16    5:14.38    7  
              28.43   30.92   32.00   31.99   31.92   31.95   32.12   31.87
      32.30   30.88                                                
 11 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 EPAC-MA                   NT    5:15.59    6  
              27.38   31.29   31.61   32.95   32.84   32.57   32.37   32.92
      31.61   30.05                                                
 12 Seman, Alex               13 EPAC-MA              5:23.43    5:16.26    5  
              28.04   30.67   31.09   31.75   32.28   32.58   32.78   33.27
      32.42   31.38                                                
 13 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              5:27.60    5:16.92    4  
              27.46   31.08   31.87   32.20   32.26   32.68   32.98   32.70
      32.62   31.07                                                
 14 Shimizu, Ken              15 NAAC-MD              4:56.81    5:17.11    3  
              28.22   31.56   32.86   32.59   32.12   32.60   32.30   32.24
      32.29   30.33                                                
 15 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              5:16.30    5:21.82    2  
              28.69   31.85   32.47   33.39   33.30   33.22   32.88   32.10
      32.33   31.59                                                
 16 Redford, Will             15 NAAC-MD              5:27.79    5:22.28    1  
              27.64   30.98   32.17   32.57   33.26   33.64   33.41   33.42
      33.42   31.77                                                
 17 Gallagher, Zack           15 EPAC-MA              4:56.78    5:25.84  
              26.37   29.94   31.26   31.84   33.29   34.06   34.36   35.13
      34.07   35.52                                                
 18 Rich, Andrew              13 NAAC-MD              5:29.74    5:28.18  
              28.60   32.26   33.62   34.43   34.10   33.20   33.28   34.02
      32.69   31.98                                                
 19 Keith, Jack               14 NAAC-MD              6:28.15    5:35.91  
              28.85   32.26   33.71   33.86   34.01   34.42   34.86   35.26
      35.16   33.52                                                
 20 Means, Phillip            16 NAAC-MD              5:31.16    5:36.99  
              28.27   31.89   33.75   34.23   35.32   35.24   35.25   35.89
      35.72   31.43                                                
 21 Foery, Luke               16 York Y-MA            5:28.25    5:37.16  
              27.88   31.00   32.71   34.15   35.35   35.95   36.03   35.32
      35.37   33.40                                                
 22 Sappington, James         16 NAAC-MD              5:10.10L   5:40.60  
              30.36   33.26   34.15   34.52   34.89   35.44   35.09   35.10
      34.78   33.01                                                
 23 Fuhrman, Garrett          18 York Y-MA            5:23.86    5:43.51  
              29.22   33.23   34.44   35.18   35.14   35.81   35.55   35.84
      34.95   34.15                                                
 24 Yates, James              16 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:45.34  
              28.07   32.97   33.78   35.36   35.85   36.46   36.50   36.09
      35.43   34.83                                                
 25 Schwenk, Luke             14 NAAC-MD              6:39.28    5:45.60  
              29.93   33.98   35.60   34.91   35.43   35.43   35.74   35.39
      35.43   33.76                                                
 26 Wright, Henry             13 NAAC-MD              5:54.44    5:47.08  
              30.79   34.76   35.27   35.39   35.96   35.31   35.86   35.67
      35.07   33.00                                                
 27 Nolan, Andrew             13 NAAC-MD              5:55.79    5:50.66  
              29.96   33.59   34.99   35.93   36.68   36.09   36.72   36.48
      36.84   33.38                                                
 28 Michels, Ivan             14 NAAC-MD              6:20.64    6:01.87  
              31.07   35.51   36.39   37.27   37.54   37.57   37.58   38.05
      36.43   34.46                                                
 29 Nolan, William or Will    15 NAAC-MD              5:50.13    6:08.06  
              30.41   35.35   37.33   37.50   38.22   37.88   38.56   38.35
      38.06   36.40                                                
 30 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              6:13.34    6:08.40  
              32.34   36.28   37.73   37.88   37.30   37.86   38.36   37.61
      37.50   35.54                                                
 31 Lee, Jonah                14 NAAC-MD              5:28.08L   6:12.88  
              32.38   36.22   38.11   38.64   38.68   38.44   38.99   38.67
      36.96   35.79                                                
 32 Connolly, Aidan           15 York Y-MA                 NT    6:14.60  
              30.69   35.82   36.16   35.95   36.97   36.52   36.29   37.32
    1:11.90   16.98                                                
 33 Mahon, Ryan               15 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:14.75  
              30.94   35.72   36.97   38.32   38.71   39.23   39.00   39.74
      39.56   36.56                                                
 34 Thomas, Matthew           13 NAAC-MD              6:44.17    6:19.14  
              32.61   37.59   38.58   38.94   39.05   38.80   39.38   38.79
      38.58   36.82                                                
 35 Smith, Jake               14 NAAC-MD              5:36.45L   6:19.80  
              31.54   36.24   37.58   38.62   39.91   40.33   39.89   40.06
      38.98   36.65                                                
 36 Umidi, Thomas             13 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:28.27  
              32.68   37.57   39.99   40.06   39.34   40.12   40.37   40.17
      40.24   37.73                                                
 
Event 27  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:10.62  10/11/2014 Samantha Ai, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie            12 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.38    2:09.28M  20  
              30.96   32.76   32.77   32.79                                
  2 Potteiger, McKenna        11 York Y-MA            2:32.21    2:20.17   17  
              33.35   35.55   35.76   35.51                                
  3 Ramoy, Bernadette         12 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.71    2:21.05   16  
              32.96   35.77   36.04   36.28                                
  4 Kim, Lindsay              11 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.31    2:22.15   15  
              33.16   36.50   37.18   35.31                                
  5 McNerney, Taylor          12 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.74    2:23.09   14  
              34.08   36.20   37.19   35.62                                
  6 Pacher, Katy              12 NAAC-MD              2:32.17    2:24.22   13  
              33.04   35.45   37.87   37.86                                
  7 Titioura, Katia           11 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.40    2:27.04   12  
              35.18   37.27   37.55   37.04                                
  8 Speed, Deanna             12 York Y-MA            2:24.08    2:31.92   11  
              33.72   38.29   40.14   39.77                                
  9 Arsenault, Tara           12 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.93    2:34.93    9  
              36.35   38.81   39.96   39.81                                
 10 Hooper, Madison           12 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.08    2:34.95    7  
              35.49   39.16   40.56   39.74                                
 11 Shinnick, Rain            11 North Baltimore-MD   2:40.13    2:36.18    6  
              36.87   39.24   39.61   40.46                                
 12 Lakatta, Kate             11 North Baltimore-MD   2:42.71    2:37.56    5  
              36.03   39.68   41.44   40.41                                
 13 Atkins, Jadyn             12 NAAC-MD              2:34.10    2:38.42    4  
              37.39   39.67   38.03   43.33                                
 14 Deitch, Ella              12 NAAC-MD              2:48.55    2:45.38    3  
              38.06                   41.57                                
 15 Wehman, Blair             11 North Baltimore-MD   3:05.01    2:45.41    2  
              38.78   41.81   42.89   41.93                                
 16 Baxter, Lily              12 NAAC-MD              2:59.48    2:46.65    1  
              37.76                   41.99                                
 17 Michels, Nadia            11 NAAC-MD              3:24.90L   2:48.39  
              39.97   42.11   43.67   42.64                                
 18 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 unattached md-MD          NT    2:49.26  
              37.87   41.46   44.58   45.35                                
 19 Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD              2:51.92    2:50.39  
              39.86                   41.93                                
 20 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              3:32.14L   2:53.67  
                              45.26   45.45                                
 21 Harvey, Shannon           11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:04.77  
              43.25   47.93   48.73   44.86                                
 22 Elias, Kaitlin            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:06.58  
              42.42   47.07   48.83   48.26                                
 
Event 28  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:17.16   10/8/2016 Eugene Shen, COND -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               12 York Y-MA            2:13.23    2:08.87M  20  
              30.32   32.62   33.53   32.40                                
  2 Welker, Nathan            12 York Y-MA            2:19.46    2:17.86   17  
              31.95   34.93   35.74   35.24                                
  3 Rees, Jonah               11 York Y-MA            2:19.97    2:20.24   16  
              32.77   35.51   36.43   35.53                                
  4 Shkolnik, Peter           11 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.58    2:24.38   15  
              33.74   36.68   37.05   36.91                                
  5 Shkolnik, Paul            11 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.74    2:28.28   14  
              35.03   37.33   38.17   37.75                                
  6 Grega, Alex               12 York Y-MA            2:35.84    2:32.65   13  
              36.73   38.63   39.75   37.54                                
  7 Tilghman, Matthew         12 NAAC-MD              2:43.40    2:33.06   12  
              37.51   38.25   39.66   37.64                                
  8 Escalera, Diego           12 NAAC-MD              2:32.99    2:33.49   11  
              35.82   38.10   40.04   39.53                                
  9 Corey, Luke               11 NAAC-MD              2:43.04    2:36.34    9  
              37.03   40.44   40.87   38.00                                
 10 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              3:09.35L   2:42.43    7  
              38.61   40.83   41.86   41.13                                
 11 Mahoney, Owen             10 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:46.66    6  
                              42.86   41.12                                
 12 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:47.52    5  
              39.80   43.42   43.69   40.61                                
 13 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD              3:28.08L   2:49.27    4  
              43.31   43.39   42.60   39.97                                
 14 Brabazon, Luke            10 NAAC-MD              3:29.49L   2:55.69    3  
              40.74   44.69 1:30.26                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 28.22   10/8/2011 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koff, Mabel               12 North Baltimore-MD     30.08      29.00   20  
  2 Gallagher, Zoe            12 EPAC-MA                30.48      29.36   17  
  3 Paxton, Madelyn           12 York Y-MA              33.33      30.05   16  
  4 Harner, Alex              12 North Baltimore-MD     30.76      30.09   15  
  5 Betkey, Logan             12 North Baltimore-MD     31.33      30.31   14  
  6 Kim, Min Joo              12 North Baltimore-MD     31.28      30.35   13  
  7 Bilger, Skye              12 North Baltimore-MD     30.79      30.36   12  
  8 Havice, Julia             11 York Y-MA              34.57      30.71   11  
  9 Benda, Meghan             12 North Baltimore-MD     33.55      32.01    9  
 10 Jeon, Ellin               12 North Baltimore-MD     32.99      32.09    7  
 11 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                33.03      32.22    6  
 12 McKenna, Eliza            11 North Baltimore-MD     33.74      32.79    5  
 13 DeJesus, Laura            11 North Baltimore-MD     33.75      33.02    4  
 14 Hurley, Caitlin           12 North Baltimore-MD     32.41      33.03    3  
 15 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD                36.29      34.27    2  
 16 Jackson, Shelby           11 North Baltimore-MD     35.67      34.35    1  
 17 Marquez, Mary             11 North Baltimore-MD     36.58      34.40  
 18 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 unattached md-MD       35.20      34.68  
 19 Dialinos, Alexia          11 York Y-MA              36.69      34.76  
 20 Kurzatkowski, Julia       11 North Baltimore-MD     36.59      34.96  
 21 Hirsch, Holly             11 North Baltimore-MD     37.53      35.08  
 22 Tan, Tracy                12 North Baltimore-MD     36.80      35.15  
 23 Smith, Lauren             12 NAAC-MD                38.34      35.41  
 24 Gorman, Brigid            12 NAAC-MD                35.49      35.53  
 25 Way, Emily                11 York Y-MA                 NT      35.55  
 26 Rickabaugh, Rachel        12 NAAC-MD                34.89      35.62  
 27 Roper, Sarah              12 NAAC-MD                40.79      35.94  
 28 O'Leary, Anna             11 York Y-MA              40.13      36.98  
 29 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD                37.30      37.55  
 30 Frank, Lily               11 North Baltimore-MD     37.54      37.93  
 31 Kucera, Kaitlyn           11 NAAC-MD                40.02      38.31  
 32 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y-MA              40.21      38.35  
 33 Henke, Tamsyn             11 EPAC-MA                37.84      38.40  
 34 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y-MA              37.48      39.17  
 35 D'Addario, Eva            11 North Baltimore-MD     40.48      39.18  
 36 Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD                   NT      39.65  
 37 Parks, Alexa              12 NAAC-MD                43.85      40.99  
 38 Cook, Amelie              11 NAAC-MD                44.89      45.19  
 39 Miller, Rita              12 NAAC-MD                   NT      46.40  
 40 Primas, Grace             11 EPAC-MA                   NT      47.55  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 28.28   10/6/2012 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Teddy            12 North Baltimore-MD     31.80      30.55   20  
  2 Wade, Jacob               12 York Y-MA              35.51      30.64   17  
  3 Dagan, Yonathan           12 North Baltimore-MD     32.13      30.73   16  
  4 Shapsay, Ilan             12 North Baltimore-MD     33.78      33.51   15  
  5 Brabazon, J.J.            12 NAAC-MD                35.66      33.72   14  
  6 Harada, Jack              12 NAAC-MD                36.95      34.06   13  
  7 van Lierop, Hans          12 North Baltimore-MD     38.51      34.19   12  
  8 MacAdam, Noah             11 North Baltimore-MD     34.81      34.46   11  
  9 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y-MA              37.12      34.67    9  
 10 Gursky, Julian            12 North Baltimore-MD     54.90      34.84    7  
 11 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA                36.37      35.65    6  
 12 Daugherty, Ethan          11 North Baltimore-MD     35.43      35.76    5  
 13 Milman, Sean              12 North Baltimore-MD     37.11      35.83    4  
 14 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD                37.45      36.24    3  
 15 Szynal, John              11 NAAC-MD                36.57      36.44    2  
 16 Pacifico, Ben             12 York Y-MA              38.64      36.47    1  
 17 Herman, Parker            11 North Baltimore-MD     37.57      37.08  
 18 Mesceda, Stanley          11 North Baltimore-MD     38.18      37.16  
 19 Guerra, Emilio            12 NAAC-MD                37.57      37.58  
 20 O'Leary, Michael          11 York Y-MA              37.74      37.85  
 21 Mytsak, Yaroslav          11 North Baltimore-MD     40.25      38.59  
 22 Shoen, Ryan               11 EPAC-MA                38.55      40.47  
 23 Drucis, Jack              12 NAAC-MD                42.67      42.19  
 24 Hargrave, Ben             12 NAAC-MD                43.81      42.75  
 25 Mengel, Zach              11 NAAC-MD                41.02      43.31  
 26 Pitta, Andy               11 NAAC-MD                43.01      43.68  
 27 Klee, Nik                 11 NAAC-MD                48.65      45.64  
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 30.50   10/8/2016 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villagomez, Eva           10 North Baltimore-MD     36.66      32.55   20  
  2 Chandler, Campbell        10 North Baltimore-MD     38.70      35.54   17  
  3 Scharper, Grace           10 North Baltimore-MD     37.51      36.09   16  
  4 Hinson, Kaliyah            9 York Y-MA              36.72      36.45   15  
  5 Phifer, Izzy              10 York Y-MA              37.99      36.54   14  
  6 Kadoorie, Angela           9 North Baltimore-MD     36.76      36.68   13  
  7 Moore, Chloe              10 York Y-MA              38.13      37.07   12  
  8 Thompson, Allison          9 North Baltimore-MD     46.00      37.34   11  
  9 Ramoy, Margaret            9 North Baltimore-MD     38.43      37.89    9  
 10 Bendis, Carley             9 North Baltimore-MD     39.59      38.24    7  
 11 Tan, Toni                 10 North Baltimore-MD     39.68      38.34    6  
 12 Meng, Amanda              10 North Baltimore-MD     40.97      38.65    5  
 13 Luzar, Agnes              10 North Baltimore-MD     40.10      38.91    4  
 14 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y-MA              38.76      39.19    3  
 15 Miller, Brianna            9 York Y-MA              38.68      39.33    2  
 16 van Lierop, Cecilia       10 North Baltimore-MD     44.08      39.51    1  
 17 Freedman, Jackie           9 North Baltimore-MD     39.92      39.53  
 18 Jackson, Zoe               9 North Baltimore-MD     40.84      39.93  
 19 Furlow, Chrissy            9 North Baltimore-MD     41.56      40.61  
 20 Getz, MacKenzie           10 NAAC-MD                39.72      41.06  
 21 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y-MA              42.19      41.79  
 22 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD                42.91      41.96  
 23 Braga, Jahniya            10 North Baltimore-MD     42.73      42.58  
 24 Prior, Sophia             10 North Baltimore-MD     42.89      42.69  
 25 Snyder, Rebecca           10 York Y-MA              42.29      42.71  
 26 Harris, Elise              9 EPAC-MA                45.32      44.42  
 27 Sladky, Addison           10 NAAC-MD                   NT      45.43  
 28 Grantland, Kara           10 NAAC-MD                47.32      45.76  
 29 Arrington, Naomi           9 North Baltimore-MD     44.56      45.80  
 30 Fisher, Nia               10 North Baltimore-MD        NT      45.92  
 31 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD                   NT      46.43  
 32 Wright, Emmy               9 NAAC-MD                47.86      48.36  
 33 Sherman, Kaya              9 North Baltimore-MD     49.27      49.34  
 34 Frank, Rose                9 North Baltimore-MD     59.85    1:01.86  
 -- DeVault, Julia            10 North Baltimore-MD     45.82         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 31.25  10/11/2014 Alex Lakatta, North Baltimore                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Harry             10 North Baltimore-MD     33.78      32.40   20  
  2 Mytsak, Bogdan             9 North Baltimore-MD     36.82      34.13   17  
  3 Furlow, Tristan           10 North Baltimore-MD     39.25      34.83   16  
  4 Fatta, Kaden              10 York Y-MA                 NT      34.85   15  
  5 McQuaid, Liam              9 North Baltimore-MD     36.33      35.07   14  
  6 Lakatta, Charlie           9 North Baltimore-MD     34.73      35.22   13  
  7 Mets, Alexander           10 North Baltimore-MD     37.32      36.17   12  
  8 Rees, William              9 York Y-MA              43.63      36.82   11  
  9 Mellendick, Dylan          9 North Baltimore-MD     38.76      37.03    9  
 10 Wang, Ben                  9 North Baltimore-MD     39.25      37.18    7  
 11 Lauterbach, Sidney         9 York Y-MA              40.26      37.20    6  
 12 Jennings, Julian          10 North Baltimore-MD     41.83      37.67    5  
 13 Koff, Myles                9 North Baltimore-MD     41.05      37.84    4  
 14 Goldstein, Jared           9 North Baltimore-MD     39.79      37.98    3  
 15 Cummings, Liam            10 North Baltimore-MD     41.00      38.46    2  
 16 Soltis, Eddie             10 NAAC-MD                38.63      39.13    1  
 17 Reed, Chase                9 York Y-MA              39.57      39.20  
 18 Currie, Tanner             9 NAAC-MD                47.70      39.49  
 19 Williams, Carter           9 NAAC-MD                41.96      39.51  
 20 King, Dalen               10 York Y-MA                 NT      39.59  
 21 Mengel, Cooper             9 NAAC-MD                40.65      39.90  
 22 Walters, Cooper            9 North Baltimore-MD     39.59      40.22  
 23 Torres, Roman              9 York Y-MA              43.44      40.31  
 24 Chasm, Cooper              9 North Baltimore-MD     41.23      40.53  
 25 Malone, Will              10 NAAC-MD                42.21      41.80  
 26 Hamilton, Jack             9 NAAC-MD                47.16      42.36  
 27 Flemister, Elkanah         9 York Y-MA              46.27      43.63  
 28 Spotte, Oscar             10 North Baltimore-MD     45.15      43.76  
 29 Barth, Luke               10 North Baltimore-MD     44.99      44.69  
 30 Pettit, Noah               9 North Baltimore-MD     44.55      45.40  
 31 Hu, Jeffrey                9 North Baltimore-MD     46.81      47.54  
 32 Boppana, Dheeraj          10 North Baltimore-MD     51.19      48.11  
 33 Verdi, Thomas              9 North Baltimore-MD     54.80      50.87  
 34 Reed, Richard              9 North Baltimore-MD     55.63      53.57  
 35 Layton, Max                9 North Baltimore-MD     58.01      53.72  
 36 Christo, Ashton            9 North Baltimore-MD     55.81      54.12  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:09.18   10/8/2016 Mia Mesceda, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.11    1:08.69M  20  
              32.57   36.12                                                
  2 Ramoy, Bernadette         12 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.70    1:12.52   17  
              34.01   38.51                                                
  3 Titioura, Katia           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.52    1:14.96   16  
              35.50   39.46                                                
  4 Jeon, Ellin               12 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.69    1:15.67   15  
              36.20   39.47                                                
  5 DeJesus, Laura            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.38    1:15.91   14  
              36.23   39.68                                                
  6 Hurley, Caitlin           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.82    1:16.42   13  
              35.66   40.76                                                
  7 Lakatta, Kate             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.10    1:17.59   12  
              37.08   40.51                                                
  8 Sandhaus, Eliza           11 EPAC-MA              1:22.97    1:17.79   11  
              37.55   40.24                                                
  9 McKenna, Eliza            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.10    1:20.25    9  
              37.18   43.07                                                
 10 Potteiger, McKenna        11 York Y-MA            1:24.71    1:21.48    7  
              38.42   43.06                                                
 11 Hooper, Madison           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.42    1:22.12    6  
              39.07   43.05                                                
 12 Pacher, Katy              12 NAAC-MD              1:24.35    1:22.54    5  
              38.88   43.66                                                
 13 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 unattached md-MD     1:28.58    1:23.29    4  
              39.74   43.55                                                
 14 Kim, Lindsay              11 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.58    1:23.48    3  
              40.36   43.12                                                
 15 Kalmanowicz, Kate         12 York Y-MA            1:26.25    1:23.78    2  
              40.27   43.51                                                
 16 Fabian, Carol             12 York Y-MA            1:28.36    1:24.78    1  
              39.97   44.81                                                
 17 Deitch, Ella              12 NAAC-MD              1:29.27    1:24.82  
              41.00   43.82                                                
 18 Arsenault, Tara           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:26.11    1:24.86  
              39.84   45.02                                                
 19 Marquez, Mary             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:30.85    1:25.80  
              41.43   44.37                                                
 20 Gorman, Brigid            12 NAAC-MD              1:32.43    1:26.44  
              41.98   44.46                                                
 21 Shinnick, Rain            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.21    1:26.62  
              42.25   44.37                                                
 22 Baxter, Lily              12 NAAC-MD              1:30.80    1:27.72  
              41.36   46.36                                                
 23 Hirsch, Holly             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.21    1:28.42  
              41.75   46.67                                                
 24 Havice, Julia             11 York Y-MA                 NT    1:28.90  
              41.73   47.17                                                
 25 Michels, Nadia            11 NAAC-MD              1:42.25    1:29.58  
              41.56   48.02                                                
 26 Smiley, Smiley            11 NAAC-MD              1:32.86    1:29.65  
              42.02   47.63                                                
 27 Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD              1:32.12    1:31.62  
              43.11   48.51                                                
 28 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y-MA            1:36.04    1:31.91  
              43.68   48.23                                                
 29 D'Addario, Eva            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:40.29    1:32.59  
              43.42   49.17                                                
 30 Wehman, Blair             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.13    1:33.15  
              44.73   48.42                                                
 31 Frank, Lily               11 North Baltimore-MD   1:38.52    1:33.22  
              43.12   50.10                                                
 32 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              1:37.17    1:33.72  
              44.15   49.57                                                
 33 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 unattached md-MD          NT    1:35.85  
              45.54   50.31                                                
 34 Tan, Tracy                12 North Baltimore-MD   1:45.07    1:36.53  
              45.76   50.77                                                
 35 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y-MA            1:38.08    1:36.63  
              45.93   50.70                                                
 36 Roper, Sarah              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:36.98  
              45.28   51.70                                                
 37 Parks, Alexa              12 NAAC-MD              1:38.56    1:37.61  
              45.32   52.29                                                
 38 Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:40.18  
              48.69   51.49                                                
 39 Kucera, Kaitlyn           11 NAAC-MD              1:47.22    1:42.28  
              48.73   53.55                                                
 40 Miller, Rita              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:43.88  
              49.98   53.90                                                
 41 Harvey, Shannon           11 NAAC-MD              1:47.94    1:45.94  
              49.68   56.26                                                
 42 Cook, Amelie              11 NAAC-MD              1:46.96    1:47.84  
              50.78   57.06                                                
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:06.90   10/6/2012 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               12 York Y-MA            1:11.72    1:12.52   20  
              34.11   38.41                                                
  2 Rees, Jonah               11 York Y-MA            1:17.84    1:17.66   17  
              37.76   39.90                                                
  3 Rene, Damian              12 NAAC-MD              1:19.78    1:19.23   16  
              37.05   42.18                                                
  4 Escalera, Diego           12 NAAC-MD              1:22.40    1:19.80   15  
              38.73   41.07                                                
  5 Daugherty, Ethan          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.17    1:20.49   14  
              37.53   42.96                                                
  6 Shkolnik, Paul            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.82    1:20.99   13  
              38.00   42.99                                                
  7 Grega, Alex               12 York Y-MA            1:22.35    1:21.23   12  
              39.17   42.06                                                
  8 Henry, Christian          11 York Y-MA            1:21.76    1:22.12   11  
              38.90   43.22                                                
  9 Welker, Nathan            12 York Y-MA            1:20.97    1:22.22    9  
              38.91   43.31                                                
 10 Shkolnik, Peter           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:25.40    1:22.37    7  
              38.92   43.45                                                
 11 Corey, Luke               11 NAAC-MD              1:32.35    1:23.39    6  
              40.15   43.24                                                
 12 Decker, Nate              12 NAAC-MD              1:29.97    1:23.88    5  
              40.31   43.57                                                
 13 MacAdam, Noah             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.56    1:24.41    4  
              39.43   44.98                                                
 14 Pacifico, Ben             12 York Y-MA            1:31.14    1:24.77    3  
              39.91   44.86                                                
 15 O'Leary, Michael          11 York Y-MA            1:30.93    1:27.93    2  
              42.90   45.03                                                
 16 Ferroni, Ethan            12 York Y-MA            1:35.77    1:27.99    1  
              42.56   45.43                                                
 17 Wright, Tyler             11 York Y-MA            1:34.99    1:29.04  
              43.13   45.91                                                
 18 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD              1:34.67    1:29.23  
              40.30   48.93                                                
 19 Guerra, Emilio            12 NAAC-MD              1:30.24    1:30.51  
              42.61   47.90                                                
 20 Tilghman, Matthew         12 NAAC-MD              1:52.67    1:30.53  
              42.59   47.94                                                
 21 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD              1:36.78    1:31.77  
              44.42   47.35                                                
 22 Mesceda, Stanley          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:42.42    1:31.94  
              44.76   47.18                                                
 23 Hargrave, Ben             12 NAAC-MD              1:48.38    1:34.01  
              44.65   49.36                                                
 24 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              1:37.83    1:34.53  
              45.63   48.90                                                
 25 Herman, Parker            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:42.28    1:39.84  
              46.10   53.74                                                
 26 Szynal, John              11 NAAC-MD              1:44.14    1:40.67  
              47.33   53.34                                                
 27 Brabazon, J.J.            12 NAAC-MD              1:57.07L   1:42.08  
              47.84   54.24                                                
 28 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              1:44.88    1:47.57  
              49.41   58.16                                                
 29 Mengel, Zach              11 NAAC-MD              1:43.22    1:48.31  
              50.29   58.02                                                
 30 Mytsak, Yaroslav          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.29    1:50.91  
              51.78   59.13                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:18.71   10/6/2012 Gaby Jantac, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah            9 York Y-MA            1:28.71    1:25.61   20  
              40.94   44.67                                                
  2 Phifer, Izzy              10 York Y-MA            1:34.54    1:26.26   17  
              41.10   45.16                                                
  3 Kadoorie, Angela           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.31    1:28.86   16  
              42.96   45.90                                                
  4 Folcomer, Tiffany         10 York Y-MA            1:33.99    1:29.04   15  
              41.07   47.97                                                
  5 Scharper, Grace           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.38    1:29.05   14  
              42.14   46.91                                                
  6 Bendis, Carley             9 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.47    1:34.40   13  
              43.70   50.70                                                
  7 Furlow, Chrissy            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.10    1:34.69   12  
              45.18   49.51                                                
  8 Tan, Toni                 10 North Baltimore-MD   1:38.83    1:35.01   11  
              46.59   48.42                                                
  9 Ramoy, Margaret            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.55    1:35.27    9  
              46.17   49.10                                                
 10 Chandler, Campbell        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:46.95    1:36.20    7  
              44.32   51.88                                                
 11 Braga, Jahniya            10 North Baltimore-MD   1:44.84    1:37.68    6  
              47.40   50.28                                                
 12 Meng, Amanda              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:40.11    1:38.37    5  
              45.90   52.47                                                
 13 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD              1:43.36    1:38.63    4  
              47.30   51.33                                                
 14 Getz, MacKenzie           10 NAAC-MD              1:36.81    1:38.84    3  
              46.56   52.28                                                
 15 Luzar, Agnes              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:44.93    1:41.41    2  
              48.76   52.65                                                
 16 Arrington, Naomi           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:48.53    1:43.25    1  
              50.88   52.37                                                
 17 Grantland, Kara           10 NAAC-MD              2:10.29    1:45.85  
              48.88   56.97                                                
 18 Freedman, Jackie           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.15    1:48.43  
              51.36   57.07                                                
 19 Wright, Emmy               9 NAAC-MD              2:08.80L   1:49.64  
              52.11   57.53                                                
 20 van Lierop, Cecilia       10 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.01    1:50.89  
              51.59   59.30                                                
 21 Prior, Sophia             10 North Baltimore-MD   1:47.99    1:51.02  
              54.19   56.83                                                
 22 DeVault, Julia            10 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:51.21  
              53.13   58.08                                                
 23 Sladky, Addison           10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:51.87  
              50.91 1:00.96                                                
 -- Kaloz, Samantha            9 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:17.69   10/9/2011 Alex Sun, York Y                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen             10 NAAC-MD              1:28.46    1:23.86   20  
              38.89   44.97                                                
  2 Soltis, Eddie             10 NAAC-MD              1:36.04    1:30.72   17  
              42.04   48.68                                                
  3 Rees, William              9 York Y-MA            1:36.76    1:31.87   16  
              43.21   48.66                                                
  4 Turk-Geller, Brady        10 EPAC-MA              1:44.22    1:34.06   15  
              43.54   50.52                                                
  5 Cummings, Liam            10 North Baltimore-MD   1:39.17    1:34.16   14  
              45.52   48.64                                                
  6 Koff, Myles                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:40.96    1:34.37   13  
              44.72   49.65                                                
  7 Goldstein, Jared           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:37.81    1:35.07   12  
              44.71   50.36                                                
  8 Hamilton, Jack             9 NAAC-MD              1:37.86    1:35.64   11  
              45.30   50.34                                                
  9 Jennings, Julian          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:42.90    1:36.46    9  
              46.80   49.66                                                
 10 Mellendick, Dylan          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:49.20    1:37.23    7  
              46.33   50.90                                                
 11 Nava, Joshua              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:47.55    1:38.30    6  
              44.68   53.62                                                
 12 Wang, Ben                  9 North Baltimore-MD   1:46.19    1:38.83    5  
              47.89   50.94                                                
 13 Chasm, Cooper              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:43.49    1:39.56    4  
              47.00   52.56                                                
 14 Malone, Will              10 NAAC-MD              1:43.64    1:41.11    3  
              48.67   52.44                                                
 15 Brabazon, Luke            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:44.82    2  
              48.79   56.03                                                
 16 Williams, Carter           9 NAAC-MD              1:49.70    1:44.94    1  
              50.94   54.00                                                
 17 Barth, Luke               10 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.01    1:46.09  
              50.90   55.19                                                
 18 Spotte, Oscar             10 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.85    1:46.73  
              50.68   56.05                                                
 19 Mengel, Cooper             9 NAAC-MD              1:49.10    1:50.82  
              52.43   58.39                                                
 20 Verdi, Thomas              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.12    1:58.73  
              56.05 1:02.68                                                
 21 Pettit, Noah               9 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.71    2:00.46  
              57.78 1:02.68                                                
 22 Boppana, Dheeraj          10 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.01    2:09.38  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:22.72   10/8/2016 Lily Bussey, NAAC -MD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koff, Mabel               12 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.13    2:11.07M  20  
              30.86   32.70   34.71   32.80                                
  2 Bilger, Skye              12 North Baltimore-MD   3:20.74    2:23.29   17  
              32.34   37.64   37.15   36.16                                
  3 McNerney, Taylor          12 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.45    2:24.36   16  
              31.75   36.65   38.04   37.92                                
  4 Benda, Meghan             12 North Baltimore-MD   2:51.72    2:26.18   15  
              31.96   36.46   38.93   38.83                                
  5 Pacher, Katy              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:33.70   14  
              33.20   37.67   41.40   41.43                                
  6 Rickabaugh, Rachel        12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:07.22   13  
              40.67   46.24   50.28   50.03                                
 
Event 38  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:24.57   10/8/2016 Michael Dwyer, COND -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rene, Damian              12 NAAC-MD              3:03.69L   2:46.26   20  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 27.52   10/9/2011 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie            12 North Baltimore-MD     26.46      26.83M  20  
  2 Gallagher, Zoe            12 EPAC-MA                26.87      27.28M  17  
  3 Betkey, Logan             12 North Baltimore-MD     30.42      28.38   16  
  4 Harner, Alex              12 North Baltimore-MD     29.22      28.53   15  
  5 Paxton, Madelyn           12 York Y-MA              33.44      29.77   14  
  6 Kim, Min Joo              12 North Baltimore-MD     31.36      29.78   13  
  7 Sandhaus, Eliza           11 EPAC-MA                29.60      30.13   12  
  8 Kalmanowicz, Kate         12 York Y-MA              29.86      30.40   11  
  9 Ramoy, Bernadette         12 North Baltimore-MD     30.67      30.75    9  
 10 Jeon, Ellin               12 North Baltimore-MD     31.45      30.76    7  
 11 Baxter, Lily              12 NAAC-MD                31.50      30.94    6  
 12 Kim, Lindsay              11 North Baltimore-MD     30.70      31.19    5  
 13 Titioura, Katia           11 North Baltimore-MD     31.84      31.26    4  
 14 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                31.40      31.38    3  
 15 Shinnick, Rain            11 North Baltimore-MD     32.63      31.89    2  
 16 Arsenault, Tara           12 North Baltimore-MD     31.64      32.14    1  
 17 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 unattached md-MD       32.66      32.19  
 18 Hurley, Caitlin           12 North Baltimore-MD     32.27      32.27  
 19 Jackson, Shelby           11 North Baltimore-MD     35.16      33.27  
 20 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD                34.50      33.38  
 21 Way, Emily                11 York Y-MA                 NT      33.81  
 22 Kurzatkowski, Julia       11 North Baltimore-MD     36.66      34.42  
 23 O'Leary, Anna             11 York Y-MA              38.52      34.91  
 24 Henke, Tamsyn             11 EPAC-MA                35.11      35.00  
 25 Atkins, Jadyn             12 NAAC-MD                33.39      35.14  
 26 Roper, Sarah              12 NAAC-MD                39.01      35.70  
 27 Smith, Lauren             12 NAAC-MD                37.90      36.02  
 28 Hooper, Madison           12 North Baltimore-MD     36.93      36.57  
 29 Deitch, Ella              12 NAAC-MD                38.17      37.22  
 30 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y-MA              40.66      38.73  
 31 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 unattached md-MD          NT      39.45  
 32 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD                38.62      41.10  
 33 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD                42.45      41.53  
 34 Dialinos, Alexia          11 York Y-MA              42.49      43.11  
 35 Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD                42.45      43.85  
 36 Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD                   NT      44.34  
 37 Harvey, Shannon           11 NAAC-MD                43.79      44.43  
 38 Miller, Rita              12 NAAC-MD                   NT      45.30  
 39 Cook, Amelie              11 NAAC-MD                45.67      45.88  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 27.67   10/6/2012 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Teddy            12 North Baltimore-MD     30.33      29.89   20  
  2 Rees, Jonah               11 York Y-MA              31.66      31.10   17  
  3 Henry, Christian          11 York Y-MA              32.71      31.19   16  
  4 Wade, Jacob               12 York Y-MA              35.57      31.23   15  
  5 Decker, Nate              12 NAAC-MD                34.06      31.33   14  
  6 Dagan, Yonathan           12 North Baltimore-MD     32.36      31.45   13  
  7 van Lierop, Hans          12 North Baltimore-MD     42.01      32.29   12  
  8 Shapsay, Ilan             12 North Baltimore-MD     33.35      32.44   11  
  9 Harada, Jack              12 NAAC-MD                34.44      32.95    9  
 10 Gursky, Julian            12 North Baltimore-MD     57.13      33.15    7  
 11 Milman, Sean              12 North Baltimore-MD     34.11      33.55    6  
 12 Ferroni, Ethan            12 York Y-MA              34.44      34.29    5  
 13 O'Leary, Michael          11 York Y-MA              33.77      34.34    4  
 14 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD                35.91      34.62    3  
 15 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD                35.77      35.84    2  
 16 Brabazon, J.J.            12 NAAC-MD                39.27      36.39    1  
 17 Wright, Tyler             11 York Y-MA              43.00      36.81  
 18 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA                38.60      37.02  
 19 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD                37.69      37.35  
 20 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y-MA              42.71      37.94  
 21 Drucis, Jack              12 NAAC-MD                41.88      38.79  
 22 Szynal, John              11 NAAC-MD                43.06      40.12  
 23 Pitta, Andy               11 NAAC-MD                45.61      43.04  
 24 Shoen, Ryan               11 EPAC-MA                42.21      43.22  
 25 Mengel, Zach              11 NAAC-MD                51.05      47.87  
 -- Hargrave, Ben             12 NAAC-MD                45.25         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Klee, Nik                 11 NAAC-MD              1:07.81         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 28.65   10/8/2016 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villagomez, Eva           10 North Baltimore-MD     35.30      31.93   20  
  2 Scharper, Grace           10 North Baltimore-MD     36.31      36.47   17  
  3 Moore, Chloe              10 York Y-MA              40.30      36.64   16  
  4 Folcomer, Tiffany         10 York Y-MA              41.08      37.54   15  
  5 Harris, Elise              9 EPAC-MA                37.32      38.71   14  
  6 Meng, Amanda              10 North Baltimore-MD     44.43      39.32   13  
  7 Phifer, Izzy              10 York Y-MA              38.14      39.58   12  
  8 Elias, Kaitlin            10 NAAC-MD                   NT      39.62   11  
  9 Miller, Brianna            9 York Y-MA              43.79      39.89    9  
 10 Bendis, Carley             9 North Baltimore-MD     48.96      40.36    7  
 11 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y-MA              42.19      40.97    6  
 12 Furlow, Chrissy            9 North Baltimore-MD     43.12      41.17    5  
 13 Thompson, Allison          9 North Baltimore-MD     42.90      41.77    4  
 14 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD                45.12      43.79    3  
 15 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y-MA              52.12      45.30    2  
 16 Grantland, Kara           10 NAAC-MD                50.20      46.21    1  
 17 Getz, MacKenzie           10 NAAC-MD                45.30      46.47  
 18 Snyder, Rebecca           10 York Y-MA              45.48      46.57  
 19 DeVault, Julia            10 North Baltimore-MD     48.95      47.18  
 20 Wright, Emmy               9 NAAC-MD                53.26      49.49  
 21 Jackson, Zoe               9 North Baltimore-MD     49.69      50.79  
 22 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD                   NT      51.00  
 23 Kaloz, Samantha            9 EPAC-MA                   NT      54.37  
 -- Fisher, Nia               10 North Baltimore-MD        NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 30.37   10/6/2012 Austin Nguyen, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Harry             10 North Baltimore-MD     32.19      31.22   20  
  2 McQuaid, Liam              9 North Baltimore-MD     34.89      32.84   17  
  3 Fatta, Kaden              10 York Y-MA                 NT      33.20   16  
  4 Mahoney, Owen             10 NAAC-MD                34.85      33.37   15  
  5 Furlow, Tristan           10 North Baltimore-MD     36.28      33.47   14  
  6 Lauterbach, Sidney         9 York Y-MA              36.55      33.70   13  
  7 Lakatta, Charlie           9 North Baltimore-MD     34.18      34.03   12  
  8 Mets, Alexander           10 North Baltimore-MD     36.43      34.20   11  
  9 Mytsak, Bogdan             9 North Baltimore-MD     38.67      34.48    9  
 10 Reed, Chase                9 York Y-MA              40.37      36.68    7  
 11 Rees, William              9 York Y-MA              36.74      36.91    6  
 12 Koff, Myles                9 North Baltimore-MD     45.73      36.98    5  
 13 King, Dalen               10 York Y-MA                 NT      39.04    4  
 14 Chasm, Cooper              9 North Baltimore-MD     42.29      39.24    3  
 15 Torres, Roman              9 York Y-MA              43.83      40.24    2  
 16 Malone, Will              10 NAAC-MD                46.19      40.82    1  
 17 Williams, Carter           9 NAAC-MD                41.13      41.77  
 18 Walters, Cooper            9 North Baltimore-MD     43.63      44.99  
 19 Flemister, Elkanah         9 York Y-MA              48.88      45.20  
 20 Mengel, Cooper             9 NAAC-MD                41.36      45.52  
 21 Hamilton, Jack             9 NAAC-MD                46.45      47.85  
 22 Pettit, Noah               9 North Baltimore-MD     50.95      49.37  
 23 Currie, Tanner             9 NAAC-MD                48.06      50.00  
 -- Nava, Joshua              10 North Baltimore-MD     52.20         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 53.79  10/11/2014 Samantha Ai, North Baltimore                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harner, Alex              12 North Baltimore-MD     55.94      55.58   20  
              26.81   28.77                                                
  2 Betkey, Logan             12 North Baltimore-MD     59.25      56.77   17  
              27.17   29.60                                                
  3 Bilger, Skye              12 North Baltimore-MD     59.09      57.65   16  
              28.05   29.60                                                
  4 Havice, Julia             11 York Y-MA              59.97      58.34   15  
              28.09   30.25                                                
  5 Paxton, Madelyn           12 York Y-MA            1:01.09      58.76   14  
              28.28   30.48                                                
  6 Potteiger, McKenna        11 York Y-MA            1:01.42      59.08   13  
              28.62   30.46                                                
  7 Koff, Mabel               12 North Baltimore-MD     59.32      59.20   12  
              28.56   30.64                                                
  8 Kim, Min Joo              12 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.91    1:00.15   11  
              29.16   30.99                                                
  9 Benda, Meghan             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.37    1:00.25    9  
              28.92   31.33                                                
 10 McNerney, Taylor          12 North Baltimore-MD     59.46    1:00.49    7  
              28.82   31.67                                                
 11 Fabian, Carol             12 York Y-MA            1:03.16    1:01.39    6  
              29.47   31.92                                                
 12 Sandhaus, Eliza           11 EPAC-MA              1:03.46    1:02.03    5  
              30.65   31.38                                                
 13 Kalmanowicz, Kate         12 York Y-MA            1:04.22    1:03.39    4  
              30.29   33.10                                                
 14 DeJesus, Laura            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.46    1:03.65    3  
              30.41   33.24                                                
 15 McKenna, Eliza            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.40    1:03.87    2  
              30.61   33.26                                                
 16 Speed, Deanna             12 York Y-MA              58.69    1:04.25    1  
              30.04   34.21                                                
 17 Rickabaugh, Rachel        12 NAAC-MD              1:04.25    1:04.57  
              31.24   33.33                                                
 18 Tan, Tracy                12 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.40    1:05.96  
              32.20   33.76                                                
 19 Smiley, Smiley            11 NAAC-MD              1:06.71    1:06.00  
              31.08   34.92                                                
 20 Jackson, Shelby           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.53    1:06.05  
              32.01   34.04                                                
 21 Hirsch, Holly             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.91    1:06.06  
              31.38   34.68                                                
 22 Lakatta, Kate             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.41    1:06.20  
              31.67   34.53                                                
 23 Gorman, Brigid            12 NAAC-MD              1:06.96    1:06.34  
              31.74   34.60                                                
 24 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y-MA            1:06.42    1:07.49  
              31.96   35.53                                                
 25 Way, Emily                11 York Y-MA                 NT    1:07.78  
              33.00   34.78                                                
 26 Marquez, Mary             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.41    1:08.13  
              32.50   35.63                                                
 27 Wehman, Blair             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.48    1:08.83  
              33.23   35.60                                                
 28 Kurzatkowski, Julia       11 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.19    1:09.28  
              33.35   35.93                                                
 29 Smith, Lauren             12 NAAC-MD              1:12.59    1:10.53  
              34.68   35.85                                                
 30 Frank, Lily               11 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.22    1:12.06  
              34.35   37.71                                                
 31 O'Leary, Anna             11 York Y-MA            1:15.17    1:13.07  
              34.27   38.80                                                
 32 D'Addario, Eva            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.19    1:13.53  
 33 Kucera, Kaitlyn           11 NAAC-MD              1:14.00    1:14.36  
              35.81   38.55                                                
 34 Dialinos, Alexia          11 York Y-MA            1:17.60    1:14.80  
              36.73   38.07                                                
 35 Parks, Alexa              12 NAAC-MD              1:15.40    1:15.83  
              35.91   39.92                                                
 36 Primas, Grace             11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:53.00  
              50.34 1:02.66                                                
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 55.31   10/6/2012 William Pelton, North Baltimore              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               12 York Y-MA              56.43      54.89M  20  
              26.26   28.63                                                
  2 Welker, Nathan            12 York Y-MA              57.71      58.00   17  
              27.86   30.14                                                
  3 Shkolnik, Peter           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.20      59.58   16  
              28.47   31.11                                                
  4 Shkolnik, Paul            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.82    1:00.19   15  
              28.87   31.32                                                
  5 Wade, Jacob               12 York Y-MA            1:09.26    1:01.63   14  
              29.72   31.91                                                
  6 Henry, Christian          11 York Y-MA            1:03.07    1:01.95   13  
              29.73   32.22                                                
  7 Dagan, Yonathan           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.53    1:02.09   12  
              29.78   32.31                                                
  8 McQuaid, Teddy            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.45    1:03.26   11  
              30.09   33.17                                                
  9 MacAdam, Noah             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.70    1:04.53    9  
              30.57   33.96                                                
 10 Shapsay, Ilan             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.44    1:04.57    7  
              31.02   33.55                                                
 11 Milman, Sean              12 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.82    1:04.72    6  
              31.42   33.30                                                
 12 Daugherty, Ethan          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.67    1:05.15    5  
              31.34   33.81                                                
 13 Gursky, Julian            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:47.34    1:06.99    4  
              32.91   34.08                                                
 14 Ferroni, Ethan            12 York Y-MA            1:08.18    1:07.05    3  
              33.71   33.34                                                
 15 Grega, Alex               12 York Y-MA            1:05.13    1:07.46    2  
              31.86   35.60                                                
 16 van Lierop, Hans          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.01    1:07.68    1  
              32.88   34.80                                                
 17 Brabazon, J.J.            12 NAAC-MD              1:10.29    1:08.08  
              32.62   35.46                                                
 18 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD              1:09.41    1:08.66  
              32.78   35.88                                                
 19 Pacifico, Ben             12 York Y-MA            1:11.35    1:09.13  
              33.49   35.64                                                
 20 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              1:09.49    1:10.55  
              33.37   37.18                                                
 21 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y-MA            1:15.03    1:10.90  
              33.77   37.13                                                
 22 Mesceda, Stanley          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.05    1:11.32  
              33.97   37.35                                                
 23 Wright, Tyler             11 York Y-MA            1:17.58    1:12.85  
              34.96   37.89                                                
 24 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD              1:13.56    1:13.26  
              35.92   37.34                                                
 25 Drucis, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              1:20.07    1:15.21  
              35.29   39.92                                                
 26 Mytsak, Yaroslav          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.23    1:15.43  
              36.90   38.53                                                
 27 Herman, Parker            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.83    1:15.79  
              35.01   40.78                                                
 28 Guerra, Emilio            12 NAAC-MD              1:17.19    1:17.00  
              36.54   40.46                                                
 29 Pitta, Andy               11 NAAC-MD              1:18.64    1:18.29  
              38.31   39.98                                                
 30 Shoen, Ryan               11 EPAC-MA              1:19.38    1:20.14  
              37.34   42.80                                                
 31 Klee, Nik                 11 NAAC-MD              1:30.37    1:26.20  
              41.04   45.16                                                
 32 Mengel, Zach              11 NAAC-MD              1:23.82    1:32.94  
              45.13   47.81                                                
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 58.60   10/8/2016 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villagomez, Eva           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.58    1:05.19   20  
              31.07   34.12                                                
  2 Kadoorie, Angela           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.09    1:09.68   17  
              35.14   34.54                                                
  3 Hinson, Kaliyah            9 York Y-MA            1:09.77    1:10.44   16  
              33.50   36.94                                                
  4 Tan, Toni                 10 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.68    1:11.13   15  
              35.26   35.87                                                
  5 Folcomer, Tiffany         10 York Y-MA            1:11.34    1:11.97   14  
              34.70   37.27                                                
  6 Chandler, Campbell        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.99    1:12.61   13  
              33.93   38.68                                                
  7 Ramoy, Margaret            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.86    1:12.82   12  
              34.32   38.50                                                
  8 Moore, Chloe              10 York Y-MA            1:16.15    1:13.60   11  
              36.36   37.24                                                
  9 Elias, Kaitlin            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:14.46    9  
 10 Getz, MacKenzie           10 NAAC-MD              1:15.44    1:17.07    7  
              36.23   40.84                                                
 11 Miller, Brianna            9 York Y-MA            1:22.39    1:17.10    6  
              38.48   38.62                                                
 12 Snyder, Rebecca           10 York Y-MA            1:18.20    1:18.42    5  
              37.06   41.36                                                
 13 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y-MA            1:21.95    1:19.85    4  
              38.30   41.55                                                
 14 van Lierop, Cecilia       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:25.01    1:20.15    3  
              36.92   43.23                                                
 15 Fisher, Nia               10 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:20.33    2  
              38.05   42.28                                                
 16 Luzar, Agnes              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.40    1:20.78    1  
              37.37   43.41                                                
 17 Thompson, Allison          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.36    1:21.26  
              38.62   42.64                                                
 18 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y-MA            1:27.36    1:22.46  
              39.01   43.45                                                
 19 Grantland, Kara           10 NAAC-MD              1:28.10    1:22.94  
              37.28   45.66                                                
 20 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:24.46  
              38.44   46.02                                                
 21 Freedman, Jackie           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:25.08    1:24.74  
              39.69   45.05                                                
 22 Prior, Sophia             10 North Baltimore-MD   1:25.62    1:25.50  
              41.12   44.38                                                
 23 Arrington, Naomi           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.34    1:27.32  
              42.42   44.90                                                
 24 Braga, Jahniya            10 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.04    1:28.09  
              41.18   46.91                                                
 25 Sladky, Addison           10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:29.12  
              41.15   47.97                                                
 26 Jackson, Zoe               9 North Baltimore-MD   1:34.88    1:29.52  
              42.82   46.70                                                
 27 Sherman, Kaya              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.81    1:45.31  
              49.61   55.70                                                
 28 Frank, Rose                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.47    1:53.85  
              50.86 1:02.99                                                
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 58.82  10/11/2014 Alex Lakatta, North Baltimore                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Harry             10 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.11    1:00.41   20  
              29.26   31.15                                                
  2 Lakatta, Charlie           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.42    1:05.47   17  
              31.26   34.21                                                
  3 McQuaid, Liam              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.12    1:06.19   16  
              32.00   34.19                                                
  4 Mytsak, Bogdan             9 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.22    1:06.73   15  
              32.33   34.40                                                
  5 Lauterbach, Sidney         9 York Y-MA            1:11.18    1:07.36   14  
              32.27   35.09                                                
  6 Furlow, Tristan           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.66    1:08.26   13  
              33.28   34.98                                                
  7 Goldstein, Jared           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.52    1:10.12   12  
              33.41   36.71                                                
  8 Jennings, Julian          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.25    1:13.22   11  
              35.01   38.21                                                
  9 Cummings, Liam            10 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.75    1:14.66    9  
              35.20   39.46                                                
 10 Currie, Tanner             9 NAAC-MD              1:25.64    1:15.25    7  
              35.19   40.06                                                
 11 King, Dalen               10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:16.46    6  
              37.78   38.68                                                
 12 Mellendick, Dylan          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.18    1:16.69    5  
              36.89   39.80                                                
 13 Reed, Chase                9 York Y-MA            1:21.87    1:18.10    4  
              36.81   41.29                                                
 14 Mets, Alexander           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.50    1:19.24    3  
              36.69   42.55                                                
 15 Wang, Ben                  9 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.37    1:19.75    2  
              37.16   42.59                                                
 16 Barth, Luke               10 North Baltimore-MD   1:25.01    1:21.05    1  
              37.20   43.85                                                
 17 Torres, Roman              9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:23.14  
              38.15   44.99                                                
 18 Nava, Joshua              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.83    1:23.35  
              37.30   46.05                                                
 19 Walters, Cooper            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:35.98    1:23.62  
              38.47   45.15                                                
 20 Flemister, Elkanah         9 York Y-MA            1:30.31    1:26.51  
              41.67   44.84                                                
 21 Hu, Jeffrey                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.94    1:26.68  
              40.62   46.06                                                
 22 Mengel, Cooper             9 NAAC-MD              1:20.21    1:27.54  
              41.60   45.94                                                
 23 Spotte, Oscar             10 North Baltimore-MD   1:41.30    1:31.35  
              43.48   47.87                                                
 24 Reed, Richard              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:44.12    1:38.13  
              47.52   50.61                                                
 25 Layton, Max                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:41.01    1:41.08  
              45.48   55.60                                                
 26 Boppana, Dheeraj          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.01    1:46.35  
 27 Verdi, Thomas              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.63    1:52.02  
              51.33 1:00.69                                                
 28 Christo, Ashton            9 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.01    2:02.51  
 
Event 47  Girls 9-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:15.42   10/8/2016 Mia Mesceda, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie            12 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.06    2:08.06M  20  
              27.80   33.15   37.42   29.69                                
  2 Harner, Alex              12 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.02    2:18.42   17  
              30.88   35.58   41.24   30.72                                
  3 Ramoy, Bernadette         12 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.84    2:24.27   16  
              32.42   36.71   41.70   33.44                                
  4 Titioura, Katia           11 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.38    2:25.39   15  
              31.06   38.50   41.95   33.88                                
  5 Sandhaus, Eliza           11 EPAC-MA              2:34.51    2:25.94   14  
              31.78   38.69   43.63   31.84                                
  6 Pacher, Katy              12 NAAC-MD              2:25.77    2:27.24   13  
              30.32   35.90   47.95   33.07                                
  7 Betkey, Logan             12 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.45    2:27.67   12  
              29.81   37.14   47.27   33.45                                
  8 Jeon, Ellin               12 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.19    2:28.90   11  
              30.62   38.24   43.38   36.66                                
  9 Potteiger, McKenna        11 York Y-MA            2:33.55    2:30.17    9  
              32.64   37.99   45.44   34.10                                
 10 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 unattached md-MD     2:38.23    2:32.47    7  
              32.96   39.58   45.31   34.62                                
 11 Havice, Julia             11 York Y-MA            2:47.01    2:34.96    6  
              31.27   39.66   50.75   33.28                                
 12 Shinnick, Rain            11 North Baltimore-MD   2:44.57    2:37.32    5  
              32.77   41.47   48.48   34.60                                
 13 Hooper, Madison           12 North Baltimore-MD   2:42.10    2:37.50    4  
              37.15   39.37   45.23   35.75                                
 14 Arsenault, Tara           12 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.19    2:38.59    3  
              32.79   40.33   48.24   37.23                                
 15 Fabian, Carol             12 York Y-MA            2:44.73    2:38.98    2  
              35.91   41.39   47.10   34.58                                
 16 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA              2:39.88    2:40.51    1  
              34.19   41.07   48.90   36.35                                
 17 Michels, Nadia            11 NAAC-MD              3:15.31    2:41.95  
              33.99   42.70   47.68   37.58                                
 18 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD              2:51.79    2:43.70  
              35.88   42.07   51.38   34.37                                
 19 Atkins, Jadyn             12 NAAC-MD              2:30.76    2:44.78  
              38.82   42.69   45.38   37.89                                
 20 Hinson, Kaliyah            9 York Y-MA            2:47.15    2:47.33  
              37.06   41.98   48.96   39.33                                
 21 Phifer, Izzy              10 York Y-MA            2:57.48    2:47.50  
              39.72   42.84   47.39   37.55                                
 22 Roper, Sarah              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:50.66  
              35.22   42.85   52.83   39.76                                
 23 Way, Emily                11 York Y-MA                 NT    2:51.47  
              37.01   45.22   50.31   38.93                                
 24 O'Leary, Anna             11 York Y-MA            3:09.52    2:51.67  
              37.38   44.88   50.42   38.99                                
 25 Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD              3:01.81    2:53.55  
              41.63   44.40   49.09   38.43                                
 26 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y-MA            3:01.47    2:54.44  
              40.67   45.11   50.82   37.84                                
 27 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD              3:05.30    2:55.02  
              44.25   42.93   52.25   35.59                                
 28 Folcomer, Tiffany         10 York Y-MA            3:07.26    2:55.80  
              41.26   45.04   50.86   38.64                                
 29 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y-MA                 NT    2:58.25  
              40.29   45.84   52.57   39.55                                
 30 Buzzelli, Zoe             11 unattached md-MD          NT    3:02.46  
              42.12   46.38   50.88   43.08                                
 31 Dialinos, Alexia          11 York Y-MA            3:04.75    3:05.91  
              45.35   43.39   55.90   41.27                                
 32 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:11.57  
              44.94   48.06   53.54   45.03                                
 33 Harvey, Shannon           11 NAAC-MD              3:10.60    3:14.08  
              45.77   47.98   57.55   42.78                                
 34 Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:15.67  
              47.90   47.54   56.66   43.57                                
 35 Miller, Rita              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:31.94  
              48.10   59.71   56.87   47.26                                
 36 Cook, Amelie              11 NAAC-MD              3:18.93    3:36.65  
              50.46   53.36 1:02.38   50.45                                
 37 Wright, Emmy               9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:39.61  
              53.01   56.93 1:01.39   48.28                                
 
Event 48  Boys 9-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:15.97   10/8/2016 Ren-E Tan, North Baltimore                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               12 York Y-MA            2:18.85    2:17.15   20  
              30.27   34.82   39.99   32.07                                
  2 Rees, Jonah               11 York Y-MA            2:24.87    2:23.72   17  
              31.84   36.76   43.16   31.96                                
  3 Decker, Nate              12 NAAC-MD              2:32.28    2:29.18   16  
              33.15   38.33   46.62   31.08                                
  4 Corey, Luke               11 NAAC-MD              2:38.34    2:29.76   15  
              32.96   40.18   44.39   32.23                                
  5 Rene, Damian              12 NAAC-MD              2:29.52    2:30.85   14  
              32.48   38.92   46.66   32.79                                
  6 Shkolnik, Paul            11 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.87    2:31.25   13  
              32.73   39.18   46.08   33.26                                
  7 Wade, Jacob               12 York Y-MA            2:55.23    2:38.62   12  
              33.63   38.85   51.66   34.48                                
  8 Grega, Alex               12 York Y-MA            2:40.33    2:38.76   11  
              36.14   42.00   44.40   36.22                                
  9 Harada, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              2:53.26    2:39.24    9  
              35.16   39.88   49.93   34.27                                
 10 Ferroni, Ethan            12 York Y-MA            2:50.30    2:41.85    7  
              36.48   41.37   48.41   35.59                                
 11 Rees, William              9 York Y-MA            2:49.85    2:43.32    6  
              36.63   40.30   50.06   36.33                                
 12 Lauterbach, Sidney         9 York Y-MA            2:52.16    2:44.94    5  
              35.38   44.36   49.34   35.86                                
 13 Fatta, Kaden              10 York Y-MA                 NT    2:45.42    4  
              35.69   43.20   49.36   37.17                                
 14 O'Leary, Michael          11 York Y-MA            3:01.60    2:46.05    3  
              35.77   43.86   50.27   36.15                                
 15 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y-MA            2:58.88    2:47.00    2  
              41.15   39.99   49.09   36.77                                
 16 Mahoney, Owen             10 NAAC-MD              2:43.53    2:48.91    1  
              36.71   44.79   49.54   37.87                                
 17 Pacifico, Ben             12 York Y-MA            2:54.56    2:50.31  
              40.25   42.61   48.90   38.55                                
 18 Wright, Tyler             11 York Y-MA            2:55.72    2:52.03  
              39.83   44.63   49.74   37.83                                
 19 Soltis, Eddie             10 NAAC-MD              2:51.24    2:58.95  
              40.99   47.41   50.38   40.17                                
 20 Turk-Geller, Brady        10 EPAC-MA              3:25.53    3:01.88  
              43.05   45.27   50.94   42.62                                
 21 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              2:55.50    3:03.09  
              39.76   46.15   55.13   42.05                                
 22 Hamilton, Jack             9 NAAC-MD              3:40.17L   3:10.64  
              48.40   49.36   51.04   41.84                                
 23 Brabazon, Luke            10 NAAC-MD              3:23.56    3:15.63  
              42.52   46.90 1:01.02   45.19                                
 24 Shoen, Ryan               11 EPAC-MA              4:33.93    3:28.58  
              46.07   50.50 1:05.39   46.62                                
 -- Hargrave, Ben             12 NAAC-MD              3:32.87         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn - back
              46.60   53.69   52.58   42.46                                
 
Event 49  Girls 9-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:02.31  10/11/2014 Samantha Ai, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koff, Mabel               12 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.49    1:02.63   20  
              29.19   33.44                                                
  2 Bilger, Skye              12 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.29    1:06.24   17  
              30.26   35.98                                                
  3 Kim, Min Joo              12 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.29    1:07.24   16  
              31.26   35.98                                                
  4 Benda, Meghan             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.13    1:07.95   15  
              31.89   36.06                                                
  5 McNerney, Taylor          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.38    1:08.54   14  
              31.82   36.72                                                
  6 Kim, Lindsay              11 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.39    1:10.46   13  
              33.80   36.66                                                
  7 DeJesus, Laura            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.88    1:10.75   12  
              34.33   36.42                                                
  8 Lakatta, Kate             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.67    1:11.35   11  
              34.23   37.12                                                
  9 Hurley, Caitlin           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.31    1:11.41    9  
              34.34   37.07                                                
 10 McKenna, Eliza            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.64    1:11.58    7  
              33.21   38.37                                                
 11 Villagomez, Eva           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.84    1:13.57    6  
              33.80   39.77                                                
 12 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA              1:08.98    1:13.85    5  
              33.27   40.58                                                
 13 Baxter, Lily              12 NAAC-MD              1:26.45    1:14.03    4  
              33.51   40.52                                                
 14 Marquez, Mary             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.29    1:15.19    3  
              35.13   40.06                                                
 15 Jackson, Shelby           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.97    1:15.71    2  
              35.51   40.20                                                
 16 Deitch, Ella              12 NAAC-MD              1:19.68    1:15.82    1  
              36.35   39.47                                                
 17 Hirsch, Holly             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.41    1:15.86  
              34.47   41.39                                                
 18 Gorman, Brigid            12 NAAC-MD              1:16.60    1:15.92  
              36.00   39.92                                                
 19 Kadoorie, Angela           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.10    1:17.91  
              36.82   41.09                                                
 20 Scharper, Grace           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.33    1:18.04  
              37.29   40.75                                                
 21 Tan, Tracy                12 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.61    1:19.08  
              36.41   42.67                                                
 22 Smiley, Smiley            11 NAAC-MD              1:21.58    1:19.81  
              37.84   41.97                                                
 23 Wehman, Blair             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.76    1:20.37  
              38.69   41.68                                                
 24 Kurzatkowski, Julia       11 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.02    1:21.43  
              37.60   43.83                                                
 25 Frank, Lily               11 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.10    1:21.90  
              38.59   43.31                                                
 26 Chandler, Campbell        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.04    1:22.56  
              39.48   43.08                                                
 27 D'Addario, Eva            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.52    1:22.96  
              39.71   43.25                                                
 28 Tan, Toni                 10 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.60    1:23.38  
              40.19   43.19                                                
 29 Bendis, Carley             9 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.86    1:24.46  
              41.02   43.44                                                
 30 Moore, Chloe              10 York Y-MA            1:30.10    1:25.06  
              39.35   45.71                                                
 31 Ramoy, Margaret            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:25.16    1:25.34  
              42.28   43.06                                                
 32 Meng, Amanda              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.45    1:25.95  
              39.44   46.51                                                
 33 Elias, Kaitlin            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:26.41  
              38.67   47.74                                                
 34 Luzar, Agnes              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:37.66    1:28.76  
              40.32   48.44                                                
 35 Miller, Brianna            9 York Y-MA            1:32.74    1:29.03  
              43.88   45.15                                                
 36 Furlow, Chrissy            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.38    1:29.57  
              40.94   48.63                                                
 37 Thompson, Allison          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:45.88    1:30.14  
              40.00   50.14                                                
 38 Harris, Elise              9 EPAC-MA              1:35.64    1:30.88  
              37.89   52.99                                                
 39 Braga, Jahniya            10 North Baltimore-MD   1:34.81    1:32.35  
              42.36   49.99                                                
 40 Parks, Alexa              12 NAAC-MD              1:30.84    1:32.37  
              44.58   47.79                                                
 41 Snyder, Rebecca           10 York Y-MA            1:30.35    1:32.86  
              44.93   47.93                                                
 42 Fisher, Nia               10 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:32.89  
              41.71   51.18                                                
 43 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y-MA            1:28.34    1:33.19  
              43.98   49.21                                                
 44 Freedman, Jackie           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:38.09    1:34.36  
              44.90   49.46                                                
 45 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y-MA            1:36.58    1:34.87  
              44.23   50.64                                                
 46 van Lierop, Cecilia       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.01    1:35.04  
              45.33   49.71                                                
 47 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:36.36  
              46.93   49.43                                                
 48 Arrington, Naomi           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:39.91    1:36.75  
              50.04   46.71                                                
 49 DeVault, Julia            10 North Baltimore-MD   1:38.01    1:38.40  
              47.53   50.87                                                
 50 Prior, Sophia             10 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.19    1:39.09  
              48.21   50.88                                                
 51 Jackson, Zoe               9 North Baltimore-MD   1:42.12    1:42.28  
              46.08   56.20                                                
 52 Kaloz, Samantha            9 EPAC-MA              1:42.15    1:45.20  
              50.80   54.40                                                
 53 Sherman, Kaya              9 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.17    1:57.82  
              58.76   59.06                                                
 54 Frank, Rose                9 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.13    2:19.40  
            1:14.45 1:04.95                                                
 
Event 50  Boys 9-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:05.59  10/11/2014 Nick Gordon, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dagan, Yonathan           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.32    1:07.93   20  
              31.98   35.95                                                
  2 Shkolnik, Peter           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.17    1:08.92   17  
              31.73   37.19                                                
  3 Escalera, Diego           12 NAAC-MD              1:12.32    1:10.42   16  
              33.50   36.92                                                
  4 Belbot, Harry             10 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.49    1:11.49   15  
              33.20   38.29                                                
  5 McQuaid, Teddy            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.86    1:12.36   14  
              32.23   40.13                                                
  6 Milman, Sean              12 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.74    1:13.70   13  
              34.48   39.22                                                
  7 Shapsay, Ilan             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.76    1:14.09   12  
              35.57   38.52                                                
  8 Gursky, Julian            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.01    1:14.57   11  
              33.96   40.61                                                
  9 Tilghman, Matthew         12 NAAC-MD              1:19.63    1:14.62    9  
              34.54   40.08                                                
 10 McQuaid, Liam              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.92    1:14.69    7  
              35.41   39.28                                                
 11 Lakatta, Charlie           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.04    1:14.90    6  
              16.71   58.19                                                
 12 Daugherty, Ethan          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.23    1:15.17    5  
              34.88   40.29                                                
 13 van Lierop, Hans          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.01    1:16.87    4  
              35.41   41.46                                                
 14 Mytsak, Bogdan             9 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.41    1:17.16    3  
              35.05   42.11                                                
 15 MacAdam, Noah             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.30    1:17.25    2  
              36.31   40.94                                                
 16 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD              1:19.05    1:18.45    1  
              36.06   42.39                                                
 17 Furlow, Tristan           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.95    1:18.57  
              37.61   40.96                                                
 18 Mesceda, Stanley          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.29    1:21.83  
              39.90   41.93                                                
 19 Koff, Myles                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.91    1:21.99  
              38.30   43.69                                                
 20 Mets, Alexander           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.73    1:23.49  
              37.51   45.98                                                
 21 Mellendick, Dylan          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.67    1:24.97  
              41.14   43.83                                                
 22 Goldstein, Jared           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:26.84    1:25.13  
              39.89   45.24                                                
 23 Guerra, Emilio            12 NAAC-MD              1:23.37    1:25.51  
              41.46   44.05                                                
 24 Drucis, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              1:33.65    1:26.48  
              41.15   45.33                                                
 25 King, Dalen               10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:26.81  
              40.81   46.00                                                
 26 Mytsak, Yaroslav          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:30.19    1:27.25  
              42.14   45.11                                                
 27 Cummings, Liam            10 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.40    1:27.27  
              42.13   45.14                                                
 28 Szynal, John              11 NAAC-MD              1:24.65    1:27.76  
              39.77   47.99                                                
 29 Chasm, Cooper              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.46    1:28.28  
              40.72   47.56                                                
 30 Williams, Carter           9 NAAC-MD              1:37.10    1:28.33  
              41.30   47.03                                                
 31 Reed, Chase                9 York Y-MA            1:31.90    1:28.42  
              41.83   46.59                                                
 32 Jennings, Julian          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.89    1:28.45  
              43.41   45.04                                                
 33 Herman, Parker            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.05    1:28.60  
              41.18   47.42                                                
 34 Nava, Joshua              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.46    1:31.64  
              43.33   48.31                                                
 35 Malone, Will              10 NAAC-MD              1:38.02    1:32.64  
              42.25   50.39                                                
 36 Torres, Roman              9 York Y-MA            1:50.43    1:33.02  
              44.23   48.79                                                
 37 Flemister, Elkanah         9 York Y-MA            1:49.46    1:33.53  
              43.92   49.61                                                
 38 Barth, Luke               10 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.56    1:36.44  
              45.89   50.55                                                
 39 Hu, Jeffrey                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:41.37    1:40.09  
              47.71   52.38                                                
 40 Walters, Cooper            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:35.19    1:40.32  
              45.37   54.95                                                
 41 Pettit, Noah               9 North Baltimore-MD   1:44.51    1:42.70  
              47.17   55.53                                                
 42 Spotte, Oscar             10 North Baltimore-MD   1:42.35    1:43.84  
              50.25   53.59                                                
 43 Reed, Richard              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.94    1:49.27  
              51.97   57.30                                                
 44 Verdi, Thomas              9 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.57    2:02.72  
            1:00.32 1:02.40                                                
 45 Boppana, Dheeraj          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.97    2:03.59  
              58.66 1:04.93                                                
 -- Layton, Max                9 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.01         DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
              58.72 1:09.80                                                
 -- Klee, Nik                 11 NAAC-MD              1:44.98         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
              51.97   52.53                                                
 -- Wang, Ben                  9 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.71         DQ  
      Double pull / kicks - breast
              43.09   43.94                                                
 -- Christo, Ashton            9 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.01         DQ  
      Scissors kick - fly
              58.84 1:14.10                                                
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:38.57   10/8/2016 Sydney Welker, York Y                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zoe            12 EPAC-MA              5:32.77    5:31.96M  20  
              28.26   31.97   33.46   34.33   33.75   33.60   34.05   35.38
      34.00   33.16                                                
  2 Paxton, Madelyn           12 York Y-MA            6:11.56    5:52.25   17  
              31.36   35.03   35.59   35.80   36.13   35.87   35.85   36.34
      36.04   34.24                                                
  3 Rickabaugh, Rachel        12 NAAC-MD              6:43.92    6:07.85   16  
              32.98   37.55   37.71   37.07   36.84   37.62   37.86   37.55
      37.71   34.96                                                
  4 Atkins, Jadyn             12 NAAC-MD              5:57.80    6:08.73   15  
              34.65   36.65   36.79   36.65   37.95   37.66   37.40   37.70
      37.57   35.71                                                
  5 Speed, Deanna             12 York Y-MA            5:56.03    6:14.04   14  
              31.17   34.97   37.01   38.58   38.65   39.13   38.89   39.60
      38.21   37.83                                                
  6 Fabian, Carol             12 York Y-MA            7:28.66    6:14.69   13  
              33.63   37.34   38.45   39.13   39.03   39.06   38.98   38.51
      37.75   32.81                                                
  7 Michels, Nadia            11 NAAC-MD              5:50.34L   6:15.04   12  
              33.29   37.78   39.00   39.16   38.38   39.26   38.56   37.87
      37.91   33.83                                                
  8 Kalmanowicz, Kate         12 York Y-MA            6:17.22    6:15.56   11  
              33.45   37.65   37.89   38.02   38.48   38.60   38.73   38.67
      37.48   36.59                                                
  9 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD              6:31.00    6:32.03    9  
              34.05   38.08   39.60   40.21   40.28   40.74   40.31   40.16
      39.44   39.16                                                
 10 Henke, Tamsyn             11 EPAC-MA              6:41.18    6:35.39    7  
              35.09   38.53   40.65   40.36   40.61   40.57   40.65   40.41
      40.01   38.51                                                
 11 Smiley, Smiley            11 NAAC-MD              6:50.22    6:38.46    6  
              34.87   39.02   41.27   41.19   42.62   41.27   41.30   41.47
      38.63   36.82                                                
 12 Smith, Lauren             12 NAAC-MD              6:11.26L   6:39.84    5  
              36.35   40.75   41.76   41.67   39.90   40.83   39.60   40.28
      40.89   37.81                                                
 13 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD              7:48.65    6:53.25    4  
              36.22                                                   42.09
      42.53   40.11                                                
 14 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              6:53.48    6:58.03    3  
              34.60   41.18   41.79   43.45   44.09   44.84   43.24   44.82
      40.80   39.22                                                
 15 Kucera, Kaitlyn           11 NAAC-MD              7:11.79    7:11.27    2  
              35.22   40.98   42.42   43.07   44.62   46.53   47.14   45.99
      44.48   40.82                                                
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:49.74  10/11/2014 Leif Hoffman, UN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatta, Kaden              10 York Y-MA                 NT    6:31.26   20  
              33.02   38.26   39.43   40.21   40.53   40.37   40.77   40.32
      39.75   38.60                                                
  2 Soltis, Eddie             10 NAAC-MD              7:11.83    7:00.63   17  
              38.03   42.97   43.51   41.73   43.34   42.14   43.89   42.43
      42.46   40.13                                                
  3 Currie, Tanner             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    7:07.65   16  
              36.08   42.58   43.94   43.38   43.92   43.39   44.20   43.95
      43.61   42.60                                                
  4 Turk-Geller, Brady        10 EPAC-MA              7:47.62    7:18.43   15  
              36.65   43.74   45.65   45.41   44.75   44.88   45.36   45.10
      44.58   42.31                                                
  5 Brabazon, Luke            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    7:35.96   14  
              36.66   42.64   45.71   47.42   47.29   47.62   47.19   47.67
      48.29   45.47                                                
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:25.31  10/11/2014 Nick Roberts, NAAC -MD                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Nathan            12 York Y-MA            5:40.88    5:32.57   20  
              29.64   33.27   33.75   34.14   34.02   33.74   33.61   34.05
      33.79   32.56                                                
  2 Decker, Nate              12 NAAC-MD              5:57.21    5:49.92   17  
              31.87   35.81   35.68   36.09   35.52   35.87   36.01   35.27
      34.33   33.47                                                
  3 Henry, Christian          11 York Y-MA            5:56.03    5:51.62   16  
              31.21   34.72   35.68   36.24   36.12   35.93   36.05   35.91
      35.51   34.25                                                
  4 Corey, Luke               11 NAAC-MD              6:08.63    5:55.43   15  
              33.17   36.03   36.39   36.55   36.20   36.17   36.14   36.21
      34.82   33.75                                                
  5 Rene, Damian              12 NAAC-MD              6:26.72    5:59.27   14  
              31.77   36.21   36.26   36.21   36.86   37.03   36.31   37.34
      36.89   34.39                                                
  6 Tilghman, Matthew         12 NAAC-MD              6:31.36    6:01.46   13  
              33.78   36.82   36.70   36.58   36.34   36.80   36.66   36.68
      36.31   34.79                                                
  7 Harada, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              6:58.55    6:33.56   12  
              35.40   40.48   41.84   40.64   40.10   41.14   40.97   38.06
      38.65   36.28                                                
  8 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              6:28.37    6:36.85   11  
              34.93   40.47   40.13   40.48   40.68   41.26   41.03   40.71
      39.08   38.08                                                
  9 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD              6:50.40    6:49.99    9  
              36.77   41.12   41.98   41.76   42.41   42.82   42.64   42.15
      40.96   37.38                                                
 10 Pitta, Andy               11 NAAC-MD                   NT    7:11.74    7  
              37.91   43.03   44.55   44.13   43.31   45.09   44.29   44.32
      43.73   41.38                                                
 11 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA                   NT    7:24.90    6  
              37.78   43.66   45.54   46.87   46.71   46.73   46.56   46.66
      44.96   39.43                                                
 12 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              8:00.45    7:36.79    5  
              38.69   45.23   45.74   46.44   47.61   45.92   49.08   45.60
      46.49   45.99                                                
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:51.53   10/7/2012 Niki Price, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nalls, Madison            17 York Y-MA            1:49.45    1:55.14   20  
              26.74   28.81   29.64   29.95                                
  2 Shelly, Marget            17 York Y-MA            1:53.47    1:57.27   17  
              27.67   29.38   30.13   30.09                                
  3 Gallagher, Zoe            12 EPAC-MA              2:01.66    1:59.76   16  
              28.15   30.21   31.23   30.17                                
  4 French, Meghan            16 York Y-MA            1:55.90    2:00.24   15  
              28.06   30.50   31.02   30.66                                
  5 Jacobson, Nastya          18 NAAC-MD              1:53.57    2:01.65   14  
              28.42   30.35   31.25   31.63                                
  6 Reedy, Kayla              16 York Y-MA            1:58.02    2:01.82   13  
              27.97   30.44   31.47   31.94                                
  7 Bowser, Claire            16 NAAC-MD              2:00.58    2:02.73   12  
              28.38   30.97   31.89   31.49                                
  8 Kolodgie, Nina            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.44    2:02.75   11  
              28.59   31.16   31.90   31.10                                
  9 Lombardo, Annabelle       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.28    2:03.30    9  
              28.28   31.41   31.98   31.63                                
 10 Thompson, Jennifer        16 NAAC-MD              1:55.06    2:03.54    7  
              28.93   30.89   32.00   31.72                                
 11 Trout, Riley              15 York Y-MA            2:01.47    2:03.68    6  
              29.31   31.25   31.83   31.29                                
 12 Bowen, Brayden            15 NAAC-MD              1:59.62    2:04.12    5  
              29.24   31.29   31.99   31.60                                
 13 Annis, Maddie             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.16    2:04.65    4  
              29.66   31.81   31.80   31.38                                
 14 Paff, Callie              17 York Y-MA            1:59.00    2:04.98    3  
              29.13   31.60   32.21   32.04                                
 15 Laux, Claire              16 York Y-MA            2:04.19    2:05.07    2  
              29.35   31.45   32.49   31.78                                
 16 Ritter, Hailey            16 NAAC-MD              2:19.19    2:05.43    1  
              29.15   31.95   32.46   31.87                                
 17 Merrifield, Morgan        16 York Y-MA            1:59.53    2:05.54  
              28.97   31.90   32.57   32.10                                
 18 McMurray, Jessie          16 York Y-MA            2:08.31    2:05.56  
              29.03   31.94   32.75   31.84                                
 19 Uhlin, Brina              15 York Y-MA            2:01.09    2:05.67  
              29.53   32.15   32.36   31.63                                
 20 Behrens, Nicole           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.33    2:05.90  
              29.85   31.91   32.59   31.55                                
 21 Heist, Megan              15 York Y-MA            2:06.83    2:06.38  
              29.38   32.40   33.16   31.44                                
 22 McMahon, Kylie            17 NAAC-MD              2:00.56    2:06.55  
              29.38   31.70   32.64   32.83                                
 23 Gallaudet, Laurel         17 NAAC-MD              1:59.24    2:06.66  
              29.12   32.14   32.96   32.44                                
 24 Josey, Alana              15 York Y-MA            2:05.94    2:06.67  
              29.19   31.58   33.36   32.54                                
 25 Martin, Kylie             17 York Y-MA            1:54.76    2:08.09  
              29.00   32.44   33.29   33.36                                
 26 Reed, Emma                15 EPAC-MA              2:06.61    2:08.47  
              30.29   32.35   33.27   32.56                                
 27 Boehringer, Claudia       16 NAAC-MD              2:00.95    2:08.62  
              30.61   32.31   32.81   32.89                                
 28 Ross, Tori                15 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.12    2:08.67  
              30.23   32.13   33.04   33.27                                
 29 Stahl, Nyah               15 York Y-MA            2:03.96    2:08.71  
              29.90   31.89   33.60   33.32                                
 30 Moton, Kelly              17 NAAC-MD              2:04.91    2:08.75  
              30.27   33.02   32.98   32.48                                
 31 Selnick, Abigail          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.15    2:08.77  
              30.42   32.22   33.07   33.06                                
 32 Halleman, Amelie          15 unattached md-MD          NT    2:09.17  
              29.40   32.54   33.64   33.59                                
 33 Hartwell, Nyah            15 NAAC-MD              2:10.09    2:09.31  
              31.15   33.22   33.20   31.74                                
 34 Andrews, Abby             17 NAAC-MD              2:04.27    2:09.86  
              30.30   32.74   33.53   33.29                                
 35 Fulton, Victoria          17 NAAC-MD              2:03.73    2:09.88  
              30.63   32.44   33.52   33.29                                
 36 Beck, Sarah               16 York Y-MA            2:10.11    2:10.00  
              30.54   33.12   33.50   32.84                                
 37 Harris, Olivia            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.72    2:11.10  
              30.22   33.30   33.94   33.64                                
 38 Wise, Bella               18 York Y-MA                 NT    2:11.89  
              30.66   33.15   34.05   34.03                                
 39 Reuter, Heidi             16 NAAC-MD              2:07.06    2:12.86  
              31.14   33.60   34.15   33.97                                
 40 Gibson, Alayna            15 NAAC-MD              2:08.97    2:13.89  
              31.13   33.72   34.50   34.54                                
 41 Lowe, Gillian             16 York Y-MA                 NT    2:15.65  
              30.59   33.97   35.90   35.19                                
 42 Marston, Araby            15 York Y-MA            2:13.96    2:15.85  
              30.91   33.73   35.37   35.84                                
 43 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD              2:14.02    2:16.36  
              32.11   34.89   34.99   34.37                                
 44 Logan, Hannah             15 EPAC-MA              2:22.08    2:17.06  
              30.79   35.65   35.48   35.14                                
 45 Myers, Taylar             15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:17.44  
              30.68   35.80   34.99   35.97                                
 46 Hunt, Katelyn             16 York Y-MA            2:20.00    2:19.84  
              32.28   35.23   36.34   35.99                                
 47 Nolan, Ann Marie          17 NAAC-MD              2:18.89    2:20.35  
              32.41   35.69   36.24   36.01                                
 48 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              2:18.23    2:20.44  
              32.81   35.08   36.62   35.93                                
 49 Coe, Kayleigh             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.08    2:25.97  
              32.28   36.49   38.52   38.68                                
 -- Walsh, Keely              15 York Y-MA            2:19.02         DQ  
      False start
              32.06   36.36   37.56   37.65                                
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:42.46  10/12/2014 Eddy Zawatski, CYC Rally                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA            1:48.30    1:46.67   20  
              25.18   27.40   27.29   26.80                                
  2 McClure, Devin            17 NAAC-MD              1:42.00    1:47.09   17  
              25.29   27.23   26.91   27.66                                
  3 Christianson, Tyler       15 NAAC-MD              1:49.39    1:48.11   16  
              25.27   27.54   27.83   27.47                                
  4 Hernandez, A.J.           17 NAAC-MD              1:47.25    1:48.81   15  
              25.00   27.72   28.07   28.02                                
  5 Sun, Alex                 16 York Y-MA            1:47.15    1:49.07   14  
              25.65   27.89   27.85   27.68                                
  6 Speed, Cameron            15 York Y-MA            1:49.68    1:49.51   13  
              25.25   27.63   28.80   27.83                                
  7 Fatta, Alec               17 York Y-MA            1:51.90    1:49.80   12  
              25.47   27.25   28.70   28.38                                
  8 Brockway, Logan           18 York Y-MA                 NT    1:49.97   11  
              25.01   27.64   28.29   29.03                                
  9 Cembrano, Matthew         15 NAAC-MD              1:52.03    1:50.89    9  
              26.46   28.25   28.08   28.10                                
 10 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA            1:48.06    1:51.12    7  
              25.94   28.50   28.67   28.01                                
 11 Randolph, Cole            16 NAAC-MD              1:44.16    1:51.84    6  
              25.41   28.01   29.12   29.30                                
 12 Lee, Brendan              17 North Baltimore-MD   1:47.51    1:51.88    5  
              25.88   27.99   29.12   28.89                                
 13 McGlynn, Brian            16 York Y-MA            1:51.25    1:52.02    4  
              26.19   27.86   28.97   29.00                                
 14 Devito, Sam               16 NAAC-MD              1:48.13    1:52.46    3  
              25.41   28.46   29.64   28.95                                
 15 Sullivan, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:54.15    1:53.20    2  
              26.26   28.84   29.30   28.80                                
 16 Edwards, Jonathan         15 NAAC-MD              1:55.64    1:54.27    1  
              26.93   29.16   29.55   28.63                                
 17 Currie, Connor            15 NAAC-MD              1:53.12    1:55.34  
              27.00   30.14   29.63   28.57                                
 18 Drucis, Connor            15 NAAC-MD              1:56.68    1:55.52  
              26.78   29.17   29.92   29.65                                
 19 Thomas, Riley             15 York Y-MA            1:51.92    1:55.70  
              26.46   29.91   30.11   29.22                                
 20 Blackmer, Sean            15 NAAC-MD              1:55.72    1:56.05  
              28.10   30.05   29.46   28.44                                
 21 Ounnarath, Aby            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.07    1:56.90  
              25.84   29.05   30.93   31.08                                
 22 Redford, Will             15 NAAC-MD              1:55.64    1:56.97  
              27.32   29.38   30.39   29.88                                
 23 Hemingway, Patrick        15 EPAC-MA              1:56.32    1:57.12  
              26.20   30.57   30.89   29.46                                
 24 Fissel, Orval             17 York Y-MA            1:57.67    1:57.46  
              27.01   29.19   30.41   30.85                                
 25 Ventura, Stephen          16 York Y-MA            2:02.77    1:57.97  
              27.89   30.61   30.07   29.40                                
 26 Marchelya, Quincy         15 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.92    1:58.38  
              25.77   30.03   31.65   30.93                                
 27 Lutter, Sam               15 York Y-MA            2:02.19    1:59.07  
              28.20   31.40   30.42   29.05                                
 28 Fatta, Tanner             15 York Y-MA            2:05.45    1:59.41  
              27.55   30.13   31.52   30.21                                
 29 Means, Phillip            16 NAAC-MD              1:58.89    2:00.06  
              28.69   31.15   30.98   29.24                                
 30 Hicks, Jared              17 York Y-MA            1:56.72    2:00.26  
              26.99   30.06   31.46   31.75                                
 31 Rombro, Lance             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.51    2:00.69  
              27.86   31.11   31.40   30.32                                
 32 Fisher, Ari               16 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:00.87  
              27.27   31.04   32.09   30.47                                
 33 Foery, Luke               16 York Y-MA            1:59.30    2:02.30  
              26.91   29.93   32.65   32.81                                
 34 Russell, Tanner           16 York Y-MA            2:01.87    2:02.74  
              28.13   30.88   31.97   31.76                                
 35 Fuhrman, Garrett          18 York Y-MA            1:55.91    2:03.39  
              28.21   31.15   32.07   31.96                                
 36 Yates, James              16 NAAC-MD              1:54.60    2:03.48  
              27.35   30.90   33.11   32.12                                
 37 Connolly, Aidan           15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:06.86  
              28.64   32.19   33.75   32.28                                
 38 Sappington, James         16 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:06.99  
              30.10   32.18   32.82   31.89                                
 39 Mahon, Ryan               15 NAAC-MD              2:51.40L   2:12.30  
              29.91   33.64   34.50   34.25                                
 40 Nolan, William or Will    15 NAAC-MD              2:07.94    2:19.20  
              30.87   35.28   37.37   35.68                                
 41 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              2:19.42    2:19.44  
              31.15   36.01   37.36   34.92                                
 42 Shoen, Ryan               11 EPAC-MA              2:48.33    2:48.54  
              35.39   42.89   45.65   44.61                                
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:56.30  10/10/2010 Niki Price, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Anna                14 North Baltimore-MD   1:54.26    1:56.49   20  
              26.75   29.62   30.38   29.74                                
  2 McKenna, Kacey            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.37    1:57.97   17  
              27.24   29.99   30.98   29.76                                
  3 Benda, Caroline           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.53    1:59.33   16  
              27.43   30.02   30.88   31.00                                
  4 Harnish, Meaghan          13 York Y-MA            2:01.13    2:00.71   15  
              28.37   30.25   31.18   30.91                                
  5 Ramoy, Elizabeth          14 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.63    2:00.94   14  
              27.61   30.36   31.28   31.69                                
  6 Shinnick, Brooke          13 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.64    2:01.75   13  
              28.68   30.99   31.49   30.59                                
  7 McNerney, Danielle        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.62    2:02.21   12  
              27.93   31.41   31.47   31.40                                
  8 Leydig, Camryn            13 York Y-MA            2:07.44    2:02.79   11  
              28.38   31.38   31.85   31.18                                
  9 Krall, Evie               14 NAAC-MD              1:59.68    2:02.87    9  
              28.47   31.08   31.80   31.52                                
 10 Welker, Sydney            14 York Y-MA            2:00.53    2:03.03    7  
              28.93   31.10   31.74   31.26                                
 11 Martin, Ella              14 NAAC-MD              1:59.10    2:03.39    6  
              28.85   30.96   31.76   31.82                                
 12 Foltz, Caroline           13 York Y-MA            2:03.95    2:04.21    5  
              27.39   30.90   32.46   33.46                                
 13 Martin, Amber             13 NAAC-MD              2:08.02    2:04.73    4  
              29.86   31.60   32.07   31.20                                
 14 Baldinazzo, Natalina      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.74    2:05.13    3  
              28.33   31.52   32.70   32.58                                
 15 Benitez, Zoe              13 NAAC-MD              2:07.08    2:05.30    2  
              29.78   32.03   31.92   31.57                                
 16 Atkins, Sydney            14 NAAC-MD              2:00.03    2:05.56    1  
              29.31   32.02   32.20   32.03                                
 17 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              2:08.13    2:05.60  
              29.56   31.60   32.56   31.88                                
 18 Hilty, Alexa              13 York Y-MA            2:06.63    2:05.85  
              29.93   32.22   32.42   31.28                                
 19 Hardart, Lucy             14 NAAC-MD              2:03.48    2:05.87  
              29.60   31.51   32.64   32.12                                
 20 Finch, Isabel             13 NAAC-MD              2:06.14    2:06.14  
              29.79   31.59   32.70   32.06                                
 21 Hooper, Kendall           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.57    2:07.02  
              29.09   31.60   32.80   33.53                                
 22 Alaish, Gabriella         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.44    2:07.24  
              28.72   32.99   32.90   32.63                                
 23 O'Neill, Claire           14 York Y-MA            2:01.99    2:07.28  
              29.17   32.23   33.54   32.34                                
 24 Laux, Laura               14 York Y-MA            2:08.38    2:07.29  
              30.09   32.04   32.36   32.80                                
 25 Hoban, Julia              13 NAAC-MD              2:09.90    2:08.06  
              30.52   32.00   32.83   32.71                                
 26 Staretz, Presley          13 Unattached MA-MA     2:04.25    2:08.47  
              29.10   32.73   33.47   33.17                                
 27 Ulmer, Sydney             13 York Y-MA            2:06.89    2:08.81  
              29.56   32.35   33.39   33.51                                
 28 Golladay, Lily            14 NAAC-MD              2:07.77    2:08.88  
              30.35   32.17   32.72   33.64                                
 29 Kapp, Christine           13 York Y-MA            2:11.62    2:09.12  
              29.28   32.44   33.93   33.47                                
 30 Hudhud, Minna             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.82    2:09.82  
              30.34   32.19   33.59   33.70                                
 31 Groff, Avery              14 York Y-MA            2:06.79    2:09.87  
              29.61   33.12   34.25   32.89                                
 32 McGee, Maeve              13 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.90    2:10.28  
              30.44   32.84   33.94   33.06                                
 33 McCombs, Emma             14 York Y-MA            2:09.33    2:10.39  
              30.15   32.91   33.95   33.38                                
 34 Jones, Jocelyn            13 NAAC-MD              2:14.70    2:10.47  
              30.77   33.57   33.89   32.24                                
 35 Klinedinst, Molly         13 York Y-MA            2:10.04    2:10.53  
              30.03   33.06   34.15   33.29                                
 36 Butera, Bella             14 York Y-MA            2:11.10    2:11.14  
              29.33   32.72   35.09   34.00                                
 37 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   13 NAAC-MD              2:03.99    2:11.70  
              30.34   33.61   34.34   33.41                                
 38 Brown, Nya                14 York Y-MA            2:19.97    2:12.17  
              31.28   33.56   34.87   32.46                                
 39 Polydefkis, Elizabeth     14 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.50    2:12.41  
              29.99   33.09   33.99   35.34                                
 40 Gemma, Ava                13 York Y-MA            2:15.84    2:12.48  
              30.42   32.88   35.00   34.18                                
 41 Strayer, Catie            14 York Y-MA            2:11.65    2:13.55  
              30.72   33.41   34.87   34.55                                
 42 Starrett, Julia           14 NAAC-MD              2:10.85    2:14.03  
              30.96   33.72   34.62   34.73                                
 43 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              2:16.25    2:14.39  
              31.26   34.40   34.70   34.03                                
 44 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              2:23.84    2:15.29  
              31.66   35.02   34.78   33.83                                
 45 Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD              2:14.00    2:15.89  
              31.12   34.01   35.42   35.34                                
 46 Calder, Ella              13 York Y-MA            2:07.60    2:16.24  
              31.06   34.22   35.26   35.70                                
 47 Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA            2:14.04    2:16.61  
              31.22   34.21   35.62   35.56                                
 48 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              2:16.64    2:16.81  
              31.21   34.42   35.95   35.23                                
 49 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              2:17.68    2:17.28  
              32.47   34.80   35.54   34.47                                
 50 Ludwig, Mairin            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.52    2:17.35  
              30.81   34.64   35.66   36.24                                
 51 Bruning, Riley            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.87    2:17.37  
              31.42   35.27   36.49   34.19                                
 52 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD              2:17.40    2:17.70  
              31.55   35.01   35.96   35.18                                
 53 Heiner, Brooke            14 York Y-MA            2:20.29    2:18.53  
              32.60   34.65   35.89   35.39                                
 54 Biuckians, Christina      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.99    2:19.95  
              31.76   35.53   37.07   35.59                                
 55 Jackson, Bailey           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.44    2:20.40  
              31.70   36.04   37.14   35.52                                
 56 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              2:14.34    2:21.73  
              32.42   36.17   36.72   36.42                                
 57 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              2:22.64    2:21.81  
              33.14   35.97   36.86   35.84                                
 58 Cate, Lana                13 NAAC-MD              2:26.28    2:24.80  
              31.83   36.75   38.25   37.97                                
 59 Irvin, Ashby              13 NAAC-MD              2:29.99    2:27.29  
              31.88   37.31   39.37   38.73                                
 60 Lichtenberg, Briana       13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:40.66  
              35.01   40.49   43.41   41.75                                
 61 Hinson, Emily             13 York Y-MA            2:52.75    2:42.19  
              36.67   39.82   44.31   41.39                                
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:48.85   10/9/2011 Gavin Colley, Naval Academy                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakatta, Alex             13 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.31    1:52.15   20  
              26.03   28.69   28.68   28.75                                
  2 Fitzsimmons, John         14 unattached md-MD     1:54.57    1:53.70   17  
              26.40   28.66   29.26   29.38                                
  3 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA              1:53.86    1:53.95   16  
              25.83   29.27   29.82   29.03                                
  4 Calderon, Lucas           14 unattached md-MD     1:59.33    1:54.03   15  
              25.67   28.74   29.64   29.98                                
  5 McDermott, Will           14 York Y-MA            1:52.25    1:54.47   14  
              26.32   28.69   29.41   30.05                                
  6 Hammer, Julian            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:54.11    1:55.06   13  
              27.62   29.26   29.51   28.67                                
  7 Arsenault, Liam           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.34    1:55.07   12  
              26.98   29.54   29.76   28.79                                
  8 Campbell, Andrew          14 NAAC-MD              1:57.87    1:55.96   11  
              26.93   29.09   29.94   30.00                                
  9 Kamdin, Sam               13 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.76    1:56.48    9  
              26.63   29.79   30.74   29.32                                
 10 Zhang, Eric               14 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.96    1:57.38    7  
              26.78   29.53   30.52   30.55                                
 11 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              1:58.45    1:57.71    6  
              27.58   29.75   30.23   30.15                                
 12 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              2:03.89    1:59.10    5  
              27.73   29.90   30.54   30.93                                
 13 Pitta, Charlie            14 NAAC-MD              1:59.92    2:00.43    4  
              27.70   30.20   31.61   30.92                                
 14 Hirsch, Tommy             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.26    2:01.57    3  
              27.15   30.87   32.29   31.26                                
 15 Tomsuden, Christopher     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.41    2:01.62    2  
              28.32   31.08   31.79   30.43                                
 16 Seman, Alex               13 EPAC-MA              2:01.71    2:02.17    1  
              28.41   31.56   31.13   31.07                                
 17 Keith, Jack               14 NAAC-MD              2:09.68    2:05.04  
              28.92   31.62   32.50   32.00                                
 18 Jantac, Luke              13 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.91    2:05.42  
              28.24   31.37   32.79   33.02                                
 19 Schwenk, Luke             14 NAAC-MD              2:09.67    2:05.74  
              28.10   31.11   33.02   33.51                                
 20 Garbanzos, Seth           14 EPAC-MA              2:06.55    2:06.80  
              28.20   31.67   32.87   34.06                                
 21 Rich, Andrew              13 NAAC-MD              2:03.55    2:07.23  
              29.36   32.45   32.92   32.50                                
 22 Nolan, Andrew             13 NAAC-MD              2:09.01    2:08.07  
              29.07   32.21   33.76   33.03                                
 23 Assoufid, Alexander       13 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.42    2:09.31  
              28.99   33.21   34.54   32.57                                
 24 Stoner, Sam               13 York Y-MA            2:12.48    2:12.02  
              30.44   33.34   34.41   33.83                                
 25 Gaffar, Asher             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.03    2:12.67  
              30.56   34.01   35.31   32.79                                
 26 Walters, Riley            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.76    2:12.97  
              29.89   33.94   35.58   33.56                                
 27 Smith, Jake               14 NAAC-MD              2:26.11    2:13.02  
              30.06   33.86   35.85   33.25                                
 28 Thomas, Matthew           13 NAAC-MD              2:22.00    2:16.98  
              32.12   35.78   34.98   34.10                                
 29 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              2:20.74    2:17.63  
              31.75   34.99   35.83   35.06                                
 30 Lee, Jonah                14 NAAC-MD              2:19.39    2:17.75  
              31.73   35.77   36.25   34.00                                
 31 Umidi, Thomas             13 NAAC-MD              2:22.56    2:18.65  
              30.18   34.77   36.73   36.97                                
 32 Matteini, Thomas          13 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.70    2:19.47  
              31.34   35.52   37.06   35.55                                
 33 Verdi, Solomon            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.54    2:20.15  
              31.72   35.17   36.37   36.89                                
 34 Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y-MA                 NT    2:21.71  
              32.34   35.19   36.78   37.40                                
 35 Smith, Sam                13 NAAC-MD              2:33.69    2:27.38  
              34.15   37.50   38.65   37.08                                
 36 Brown, Austin             13 York Y-MA            2:56.57    2:34.75  
              34.88   39.44   41.36   39.07                                
 37 DeAngelo, Dylan           13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:37.23  
              35.25   39.94   41.54   40.50                                
 38 Inacio, Tommy             13 EPAC-MA              3:08.64    2:57.40  
              37.97   46.79   48.02   44.62                                
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 55.61  10/12/2014 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget            17 York Y-MA              58.29      59.29   20  
              28.36   30.93                                                
  2 Braswell, Leah            17 York Y-MA              59.25      59.98   17  
              28.86   31.12                                                
  3 McMahon, Kylie            17 NAAC-MD                58.46    1:00.77   16  
              28.82   31.95                                                
  4 Gallagher, Zoe            12 EPAC-MA                59.05    1:00.84   15  
              28.78   32.06                                                
  5 Uhlin, Brina              15 York Y-MA              58.97    1:01.44   14  
              29.47   31.97                                                
  6 Gallaudet, Laurel         17 NAAC-MD                59.27    1:02.07   13  
              29.09   32.98                                                
  7 Bowen, Brayden            15 NAAC-MD                57.21    1:02.13   12  
              29.25   32.88                                                
  8 Nalls, Madison            17 York Y-MA            1:00.74    1:02.20   11  
              29.17   33.03                                                
  9 Ritter, Hailey            16 NAAC-MD                59.33    1:02.37    9  
              29.12   33.25                                                
 10 McMurray, Jessie          16 York Y-MA            1:02.75    1:02.79    7  
              29.71   33.08                                                
 11 Bowser, Claire            16 NAAC-MD              1:03.72    1:04.12    6  
              30.26   33.86                                                
 12 Fulton, Victoria          17 NAAC-MD              1:01.99    1:04.81    5  
              30.59   34.22                                                
 13 Stahl, Nyah               15 York Y-MA            1:03.31    1:05.02    4  
              30.52   34.50                                                
 14 Lombardo, Annabelle       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.82    1:05.14    3  
              30.64   34.50                                                
 15 Jeon, Ashley              15 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.64    1:05.47    2  
              30.67   34.80                                                
 16 Ross, Tori                15 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.77    1:05.53    1  
              31.40   34.13                                                
 17 Martin, Kylie             17 York Y-MA            1:00.76    1:05.55  
              31.10   34.45                                                
 18 Josey, Alana              15 York Y-MA            1:05.21    1:05.76  
              30.86   34.90                                                
 19 Merrifield, Morgan        16 York Y-MA            1:05.14    1:05.95  
              30.20   35.75                                                
 20 Laux, Claire              16 York Y-MA            1:04.75    1:06.40  
              31.50   34.90                                                
 21 Heist, Megan              15 York Y-MA            1:08.18    1:06.63  
              30.56   36.07                                                
 22 Kolodgie, Nina            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.33    1:06.95  
              31.41   35.54                                                
 23 Halleman, Amelie          15 unattached md-MD          NT    1:07.00  
              31.06   35.94                                                
 24 Miller, Jenna             16 NAAC-MD              1:08.59    1:07.08  
              31.81   35.27                                                
 25 Boehringer, Claudia       16 NAAC-MD              1:02.30    1:07.19  
              31.69   35.50                                                
 26 Selnick, Abigail          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.96    1:07.46  
              31.78   35.68                                                
 27 Moton, Kelly              17 NAAC-MD              1:05.95    1:07.96  
              32.01   35.95                                                
 28 Wise, Bella               18 York Y-MA                 NT    1:08.52  
              31.80   36.72                                                
 29 Reuter, Heidi             16 NAAC-MD              1:06.24    1:08.56  
              32.28   36.28                                                
 30 Daugherty, Emma           17 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.95    1:09.19  
              32.55   36.64                                                
 31 Annis, Maddie             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.83    1:09.24  
              32.92   36.32                                                
 32 Harris, Olivia            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.74    1:09.60  
              32.00   37.60                                                
 33 Rabino, Aliyah            15 EPAC-MA              1:06.26    1:09.75  
              31.46   38.29                                                
 34 Marston, Araby            15 York Y-MA                 NT    1:10.43  
              32.96   37.47                                                
 35 Hartwell, Nyah            15 NAAC-MD              1:06.37    1:10.72  
              33.53   37.19                                                
 36 Lowe, Gillian             16 York Y-MA                 NT    1:12.29  
              32.94   39.35                                                
 37 Behrens, Nicole           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.06    1:12.73  
              33.80   38.93                                                
 38 Beck, Sarah               16 York Y-MA            1:14.70    1:14.43  
              34.36   40.07                                                
 39 Myers, Taylar             15 York Y-MA                 NT    1:15.28  
              35.71   39.57                                                
 40 Gibson, Alayna            15 NAAC-MD              1:10.32    1:16.08  
              34.96   41.12                                                
 41 Walsh, Keely              15 York Y-MA            1:17.00    1:18.91  
              35.62   43.29                                                
 42 Nolan, Ann Marie          17 NAAC-MD              1:17.57    1:19.22  
              35.62   43.60                                                
 43 Hunt, Katelyn             16 York Y-MA            1:19.11    1:19.65  
              36.78   42.87                                                
 -- Masser, Kendra            15 EPAC-MA              1:39.42         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
              39.99   55.47                                                
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 53.18  10/12/2014 Zach Snyder, York Y                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peckmann, Alec            18 York Y-MA              50.18      52.44M  20  
              24.53   27.91                                                
  2 Brockway, Logan           18 York Y-MA                 NT      52.87M  17  
              24.53   28.34                                                
  3 Hernandez, A.J.           17 NAAC-MD                51.00      53.44   16  
              24.83   28.61                                                
  4 Sun, Alex                 16 York Y-MA              54.07      53.73   15  
              25.44   28.29                                                
  5 Gallagher, Zack           15 EPAC-MA                53.73      54.20   14  
              24.90   29.30                                                
  6 Fatta, Alec               17 York Y-MA              52.01      54.39   13  
              25.41   28.98                                                
  7 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA              56.04      54.47   12  
              26.09   28.38                                                
  8 Cembrano, Matthew         15 NAAC-MD                55.51      55.33   11  
              25.84   29.49                                                
  9 Speed, Cameron            15 York Y-MA              53.33      56.20    9  
              26.24   29.96                                                
 10 Ventura, Stephen          16 York Y-MA              57.32      56.73    7  
              26.44   30.29                                                
 11 Sullivan, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD     56.15      56.80    6  
              26.80   30.00                                                
 12 McGlynn, Brian            16 York Y-MA              57.94      56.99    5  
              26.72   30.27                                                
 13 Lee, Brendan              17 North Baltimore-MD     55.45      57.44    4  
              26.98   30.46                                                
 14 Marchelya, Quincy         15 North Baltimore-MD     56.45      57.70    3  
              26.59   31.11                                                
 15 Randolph, Cole            16 NAAC-MD                57.04      58.21    2  
              27.12   31.09                                                
 16 Lutter, Sam               15 York Y-MA              57.02      58.61    1  
              27.49   31.12                                                
 17 Thomas, Riley             15 York Y-MA              55.39      58.84  
              27.15   31.69                                                
 18 Pacher, Charlie           15 NAAC-MD                59.37      59.07  
              27.96   31.11                                                
 19 Blackmer, Sean            15 NAAC-MD              1:03.42      59.19  
              28.18   31.01                                                
 20 Kott, Gabe                16 NAAC-MD                58.02      59.25  
              28.41   30.84                                                
 21 Redford, Will             15 NAAC-MD                57.55      59.28  
              28.99   30.29                                                
 22 Currie, Connor            15 NAAC-MD                59.98      59.48  
              27.90   31.58                                                
 23 Rombro, Lance             16 North Baltimore-MD     58.15    1:00.15  
              28.46   31.69                                                
 24 Ounnarath, Aby            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.16    1:00.25  
              28.41   31.84                                                
 25 Bloom, Chris              17 EPAC-MA                59.95    1:00.39  
              28.28   32.11                                                
 26 Devito, Sam               16 NAAC-MD              1:02.87    1:00.68  
              28.51   32.17                                                
 27 Fisher, Ari               16 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:00.79  
              27.65   33.14                                                
 28 Fissel, Orval             17 York Y-MA            1:01.11    1:01.03  
              28.91   32.12                                                
 29 Drucis, Connor            15 NAAC-MD                59.71    1:01.84  
              29.00   32.84                                                
 30 Keyes, Hunter             15 EPAC-MA              1:02.53    1:02.42  
              28.96   33.46                                                
 31 Shimizu, Ken              15 NAAC-MD              1:00.01    1:02.85  
              29.38   33.47                                                
 32 Russell, Tanner           16 York Y-MA            1:05.35    1:03.49  
              29.23   34.26                                                
 33 Fuhrman, Garrett          18 York Y-MA            1:02.47    1:04.14  
              29.72   34.42                                                
 34 Rich, Noah                15 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.94    1:05.58  
              30.85   34.73                                                
 35 Sappington, James         16 NAAC-MD              1:19.98L   1:06.78  
              31.20   35.58                                                
 36 Nolan, William or Will    15 NAAC-MD              1:07.88    1:09.72  
              32.43   37.29                                                
 37 Mahon, Ryan               15 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:11.41  
              32.05   39.36                                                
 -- Foery, Luke               16 York Y-MA            1:13.55         DQ  
      False start
              33.14   38.36                                                
 -- Yates, James              16 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
      False start
              29.29   35.55                                                
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 57.11   10/7/2012 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramoy, Elizabeth          14 North Baltimore-MD     59.75      59.46   20  
              27.82   31.64                                                
  2 Schere, Fiona             13 unattached md-MD     1:00.37      59.94   17  
              27.85   32.09                                                
  3 Kwon, Anna                14 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.13    1:00.02   16  
              28.40   31.62                                                
  4 McKenna, Kacey            14 North Baltimore-MD     58.59    1:00.54   15  
              28.17   32.37                                                
  5 Leydig, Camryn            13 York Y-MA            1:02.59    1:01.82   14  
              28.95   32.87                                                
  6 Martin, Amber             13 NAAC-MD              1:01.13    1:02.09   13  
              29.72   32.37                                                
  7 Shinnick, Brooke          13 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.47    1:02.13   12  
              29.75   32.38                                                
  8 Foltz, Caroline           13 York Y-MA            1:02.91    1:02.55   11  
              28.98   33.57                                                
  9 Cline, Jessie             14 NAAC-MD              1:00.87    1:02.62    9  
              29.96   32.66                                                
 10 Benitez, Zoe              13 NAAC-MD              1:03.76    1:03.71    7  
              30.36   33.35                                                
 11 O'Neill, Claire           14 York Y-MA            1:01.66    1:03.72    6  
              30.09   33.63                                                
 12 Harnish, Meaghan          13 York Y-MA            1:07.21    1:04.31    5  
              30.27   34.04                                                
 13 Benda, Caroline           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.44    1:04.63    4  
              31.25   33.38                                                
 14 Finch, Isabel             13 NAAC-MD              1:04.67    1:04.84    3  
              31.21   33.63                                                
 15 Hudhud, Minna             14 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.92    1:04.88    2  
              30.49   34.39                                                
 16 Alaish, Gabriella         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.18    1:05.15    1  
              29.95   35.20                                                
 17 McCombs, Emma             14 York Y-MA            1:03.20    1:05.21  
              30.20   35.01                                                
 18 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              1:04.44    1:05.25  
              30.23   35.02                                                
 19 Welker, Sydney            14 York Y-MA            1:07.64    1:05.42  
              31.37   34.05                                                
 20 Martin, Ella              14 NAAC-MD              1:06.15    1:05.84  
              31.00   34.84                                                
 21 Bonner, Scarlet           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.05    1:05.92  
              30.38   35.54                                                
 22 Laux, Laura               14 York Y-MA            1:09.61    1:06.06  
              30.67   35.39                                                
 23 Jones, Jocelyn            13 NAAC-MD              1:06.63    1:06.23  
              30.85   35.38                                                
 24 Krall, Evie               14 NAAC-MD              1:06.77    1:06.97  
              31.58   35.39                                                
 25 Baldinazzo, Natalina      14 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.31    1:07.05  
              31.56   35.49                                                
 26 Hilty, Alexa              13 York Y-MA            1:08.31    1:07.11  
              32.55   34.56                                                
 27 Strayer, Catie            14 York Y-MA            1:05.78    1:07.48  
              32.18   35.30                                                
 28 Klinedinst, Molly         13 York Y-MA            1:06.98    1:07.55  
              31.55   36.00                                                
 29 Kapp, Christine           13 York Y-MA            1:05.96    1:07.61  
              31.00   36.61                                                
 30 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   13 NAAC-MD              1:02.80    1:07.86  
              31.48   36.38                                                
 31 Hardart, Lucy             14 NAAC-MD              1:09.48    1:08.76  
              33.12   35.64                                                
 32 Butera, Bella             14 York Y-MA            1:06.34    1:08.82  
              32.15   36.67                                                
 33 McNerney, Danielle        14 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.92    1:09.03  
              31.65   37.38                                                
 34 Staretz, Presley          13 Unattached MA-MA     1:08.45    1:09.41  
              32.44   36.97                                                
 35 Brown, Nya                14 York Y-MA            1:13.47    1:10.20  
              32.43   37.77                                                
 36 Heiner, Brooke            14 York Y-MA            1:10.52    1:11.61  
              33.23   38.38                                                
 37 Groff, Avery              14 York Y-MA            1:13.09    1:12.13  
              33.86   38.27                                                
 38 Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA            1:11.49    1:12.23  
              33.88   38.35                                                
 39 Starrett, Julia           14 NAAC-MD              1:11.32    1:13.06  
              33.16   39.90                                                
 40 Gemma, Ava                13 York Y-MA            1:13.37    1:13.56  
              33.98   39.58                                                
 41 Bruning, Riley            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.36    1:15.37  
              34.35   41.02                                                
 42 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              1:17.44    1:17.85  
              35.55   42.30                                                
 43 Cate, Lana                13 NAAC-MD              1:37.24L   1:18.22  
              35.82   42.40                                                
 44 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD              1:23.71    1:20.17  
              36.43   43.74                                                
 45 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              1:18.17    1:21.27  
              38.17   43.10                                                
 46 Yerkins, Gabriele         14 York Y-MA            1:26.17    1:22.50  
              38.25   44.25                                                
 47 Irvin, Ashby              13 NAAC-MD              1:30.99    1:22.59  
              35.08   47.51                                                
 48 Douglass, Gaia            13 EPAC-MA              1:37.53    1:22.73  
              37.83   44.90                                                
 49 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              1:23.25    1:23.83  
              38.35   45.48                                                
 50 Hinson, Emily             13 York Y-MA                 NT    1:29.16  
              40.31   48.85                                                
 -- Calder, Ella              13 York Y-MA            1:06.10         DQ  
      False start
              32.74   37.47                                                
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 56.43  10/10/2010 Chance King, York Y                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                57.27      57.05   20  
              26.92   30.13                                                
  2 Hammer, Julian            14 North Baltimore-MD     54.47      57.70   17  
              27.46   30.24                                                
  3 Campbell, Andrew          14 NAAC-MD                57.85      57.72   16  
              27.72   30.00                                                
  4 McDermott, Will           14 York Y-MA              59.91      59.21   15  
              27.97   31.24                                                
  5 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              1:00.21      59.59   14  
              28.58   31.01                                                
  6 Tomsuden, Christopher     13 North Baltimore-MD     59.27      59.92   13  
              28.06   31.86                                                
  7 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              1:02.76    1:00.86   12  
              28.49   32.37                                                
  8 Pitta, Charlie            14 NAAC-MD              1:00.63    1:01.38   11  
              28.81   32.57                                                
  9 Gaffar, Asher             14 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.85    1:01.78    9  
              29.45   32.33                                                
 10 Zhang, Eric               14 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.67    1:01.86    7  
              29.23   32.63                                                
 11 Lakatta, Alex             13 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.51    1:02.21    6  
              28.79   33.42                                                
 12 Fitzsimmons, John         14 unattached md-MD     1:03.02    1:02.35    5  
              29.16   33.19                                                
 13 Schwenk, Luke             14 NAAC-MD              1:08.03    1:03.59    3.5
              29.50   34.09                                                
 13 Arsenault, Liam           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.93    1:03.59    3.5
              29.87   33.72                                                
 15 Stoner, Sam               13 York Y-MA            1:03.03    1:06.28    2  
              30.71   35.57                                                
 16 Garbanzos, Seth           14 EPAC-MA              1:07.92    1:06.70    1  
              30.45   36.25                                                
 17 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              1:09.76    1:06.90  
              32.29   34.61                                                
 18 Jantac, Luke              13 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.74    1:07.23  
              31.29   35.94                                                
 19 Assoufid, Alexander       13 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.02    1:07.55  
              31.45   36.10                                                
 20 Umidi, Thomas             13 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:08.01  
              31.74   36.27                                                
 21 Lee, Jonah                14 NAAC-MD              1:13.04    1:08.18  
              31.78   36.40                                                
 22 Ventura, Timmy            13 York Y-MA            1:12.32    1:11.96  
              32.84   39.12                                                
 23 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y-MA            1:17.86    1:13.75  
              33.29   40.46                                                
 24 Matteini, Thomas          13 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.73    1:17.44  
              36.79   40.65                                                
 25 Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y-MA                 NT    1:19.59  
              35.97   43.62                                                
 26 Smith, Sam                13 NAAC-MD              1:26.55    1:21.95  
              38.59   43.36                                                
 27 Nolan, Andrew             13 NAAC-MD              1:25.76    1:22.27  
              36.66   45.61                                                
 28 Brown, Austin             13 York Y-MA                 NT    1:34.94  
              40.74   54.20                                                
 -- Calderon, Lucas           14 unattached md-MD     1:01.80         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
              27.60   32.80                                                
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.27  10/12/2014 Meghan Small, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braswell, Leah            17 York Y-MA              25.22      25.20   20  
  2 Shelly, Marget            17 York Y-MA              25.03      25.59   17  
  3 Gallagher, Zoe            12 EPAC-MA                25.12      25.85   16  
  4 Ritter, Hailey            16 NAAC-MD                24.97      26.03   15  
  5 Reedy, Kayla              16 York Y-MA              25.00      26.08   14  
  6 Lombardo, Annabelle       16 North Baltimore-MD     24.29      26.10   13  
  7 Bowser, Claire            16 NAAC-MD                25.66      26.13   12  
  8 Merrifield, Morgan        16 York Y-MA              25.07      26.22   11  
  9 Martin, Kylie             17 York Y-MA              24.71      26.37    9  
 10 French, Meghan            16 York Y-MA              26.29      26.72    7  
 11 Trout, Riley              15 York Y-MA              27.39      26.84    6  
 12 Bowen, Brayden            15 NAAC-MD                25.07      26.90    5  
 13 Marston, Araby            15 York Y-MA              26.68      26.93    4  
 14 Gallaudet, Laurel         17 NAAC-MD                25.84      27.06    3  
 15 Kolodgie, Nina            17 North Baltimore-MD     26.08      27.08    2  
 16 Thompson, Jennifer        16 NAAC-MD                25.72      27.28    1  
 17 Paff, Callie              17 York Y-MA              26.79      27.50  
 18 Jacobson, Nastya          18 NAAC-MD                25.25      27.55  
 19 Rabino, Aliyah            15 EPAC-MA                26.42      27.56  
 20 Fulton, Victoria          17 NAAC-MD                26.60      27.57  
 21 Annis, Maddie             16 North Baltimore-MD     27.38      27.64  
 22 Beck, Sarah               16 York Y-MA              28.28      27.65  
 23 Jeon, Ashley              15 North Baltimore-MD     27.03      27.74  
 24 Laux, Claire              16 York Y-MA              28.16      27.75  
 25 Boehringer, Claudia       16 NAAC-MD                26.17      27.82  
 26 Stahl, Nyah               15 York Y-MA              27.32      27.84  
 27 Halleman, Amelie          15 unattached md-MD          NT      27.85  
 28 Ross, Tori                15 North Baltimore-MD     26.95      27.98  
 29 Logan, Hannah             15 EPAC-MA                27.75      28.02  
 30 Daugherty, Emma           17 North Baltimore-MD     26.32      28.20  
 31 Myers, Taylar             15 York Y-MA                 NT      28.23  
 32 Wise, Bella               18 York Y-MA                 NT      28.25  
 33 Moton, Kelly              17 NAAC-MD                26.76      28.27  
 34 Hartwell, Nyah            15 NAAC-MD                27.96      28.60  
 35 Behrens, Nicole           16 North Baltimore-MD     27.50      28.64  
 36 Lowe, Gillian             16 York Y-MA                 NT      28.67  
 37 Selnick, Abigail          15 North Baltimore-MD     27.28      28.73  
 38 Nolan, Ann Marie          17 NAAC-MD                28.97      29.62  
 39 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD                29.06      29.69  
 40 Coe, Kayleigh             16 North Baltimore-MD     27.44      29.75  
 41 Reuter, Heidi             16 NAAC-MD                29.39      29.79  
 42 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD                28.39      30.32  
 43 Walsh, Keely              15 York Y-MA              29.81      30.35  
 44 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD                29.75      30.85  
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.04  10/12/2014 Eddy Zawatski, CYC Rally                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peckmann, Alec            18 York Y-MA              21.30      21.91   20  
  2 McClure, Devin            17 NAAC-MD                22.60      22.64   17  
  3 Gallagher, Zack           15 EPAC-MA                22.44      22.85   16  
  4 Hemingway, Patrick        15 EPAC-MA                22.52      23.08   15  
  5 Fatta, Alec               17 York Y-MA              22.71      23.11   14  
  6 Randolph, Cole            16 NAAC-MD                21.93      23.34   13  
  7 Devito, Sam               16 NAAC-MD                23.20      23.40   12  
  8 Means, Phillip            16 NAAC-MD                23.74      23.76   11  
  9 Hernandez, A.J.           17 NAAC-MD                22.52      23.78    9  
 10 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA              23.96      23.90    7  
 11 Redford, Will             15 NAAC-MD                23.21      23.92    6  
 12 Cembrano, Matthew         15 NAAC-MD                23.72      23.96    5  
 13 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 EPAC-MA                   NT      23.97    4  
 14 McGlynn, Brian            16 York Y-MA              23.15      24.01    3  
 15 Marchelya, Quincy         15 North Baltimore-MD     23.41      24.04    2  
 16 Lee, Brendan              17 North Baltimore-MD     23.24      24.20    1  
 17 Speed, Cameron            15 York Y-MA              24.00      24.43  
 18 Sullivan, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD     23.91      24.49  
 19 Connolly, Aidan           15 York Y-MA                 NT      24.55  
 20 Yates, James              16 NAAC-MD                23.60      24.57  
 21 Fisher, Ari               16 NAAC-MD                25.55      24.59  
 22 Currie, Connor            15 NAAC-MD                25.20      24.75  
 23 Bloom, Chris              17 EPAC-MA                25.48      25.11  
 24 Kott, Gabe                16 NAAC-MD                24.48      25.15  
 24 Ventura, Stephen          16 York Y-MA              25.47      25.15  
 26 Hicks, Jared              17 York Y-MA              24.89      25.17  
 27 Keyes, Hunter             15 EPAC-MA                   NT      25.31  
 28 Drucis, Connor            15 NAAC-MD                25.67      25.68  
 29 Russell, Tanner           16 York Y-MA              26.07      25.82  
 30 Rombro, Lance             16 North Baltimore-MD     25.60      25.84  
 31 Fatta, Tanner             15 York Y-MA              26.26      26.02  
 32 Shimizu, Ken              15 NAAC-MD                25.26      26.70  
 33 Foery, Luke               16 York Y-MA              26.25      26.84  
 34 Rich, Noah                15 North Baltimore-MD     27.48      28.13  
 35 Sappington, James         16 NAAC-MD                   NT      28.38  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.37   10/7/2012 Meghan Small, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schere, Fiona             13 unattached md-MD       23.99      24.20M  20  
  2 Foltz, Caroline           13 York Y-MA              26.00      25.30   17  
  3 McNerney, Danielle        14 North Baltimore-MD     26.33      25.73   16  
  4 McKenna, Kacey            14 North Baltimore-MD     25.92      25.75   15  
  5 Bonner, Scarlet           14 North Baltimore-MD     24.77      26.14   14  
  6 Ramoy, Elizabeth          14 North Baltimore-MD     25.89      26.16   12.5
  6 Cline, Jessie             14 NAAC-MD                25.06      26.16   12.5
  8 Jones, Jocelyn            13 NAAC-MD                25.79      26.18   11  
  9 Golladay, Lily            14 NAAC-MD                25.95      26.46    9  
 10 Martin, Amber             13 NAAC-MD                26.19      26.62    7  
 11 Benda, Caroline           14 North Baltimore-MD     25.72      26.67    6  
 12 Staretz, Presley          13 Unattached MA-MA       26.36      26.69    5  
 13 Shinnick, Brooke          13 North Baltimore-MD     28.28      26.82    4  
 14 Atkins, Sydney            14 NAAC-MD                26.01      26.84    3  
 15 Hilty, Alexa              13 York Y-MA              26.84      27.16    2  
 16 Alaish, Gabriella         13 North Baltimore-MD     27.28      27.18    1  
 17 Martin, Ella              14 NAAC-MD                26.05      27.19  
 18 Baldinazzo, Natalina      14 North Baltimore-MD     26.90      27.22  
 19 Hooper, Kendall           14 North Baltimore-MD     26.71      27.27  
 20 Ulmer, Sydney             13 York Y-MA              26.84      27.39  
 21 Harnish, Meaghan          13 York Y-MA              27.67      27.42  
 22 Jackson, Bailey           13 North Baltimore-MD     28.60      27.67  
 23 McGee, Maeve              13 North Baltimore-MD     29.55      27.79  
 24 Hardart, Lucy             14 NAAC-MD                26.89      27.86  
 25 Hudhud, Minna             14 North Baltimore-MD     27.65      27.90  
 26 McCombs, Emma             14 York Y-MA              26.74      27.97  
 27 Polydefkis, Elizabeth     14 North Baltimore-MD     27.28      28.05  
 28 Brown, Nya                14 York Y-MA              29.46      28.13  
 29 Benitez, Zoe              13 NAAC-MD                27.96      28.17  
 30 Hoban, Julia              13 NAAC-MD                28.34      28.39  
 31 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD                29.67      28.41  
 32 Gemma, Ava                13 York Y-MA              29.31      29.08  
 33 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD                29.30      29.14  
 34 Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD                29.17      29.29  
 35 Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA              28.42      29.33  
 36 Ludwig, Mairin            13 North Baltimore-MD     31.18      29.43  
 37 Calder, Ella              13 York Y-MA              27.99      29.48  
 38 Douglass, Gaia            13 EPAC-MA                29.98      29.51  
 39 Heiner, Brooke            14 York Y-MA              29.27      29.60  
 40 Biuckians, Christina      13 North Baltimore-MD     30.70      29.67  
 41 Irvin, Ashby              13 NAAC-MD                30.65      29.75  
 42 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   13 NAAC-MD                27.41      30.01  
 43 Lichtenberg, Briana       13 NAAC-MD                   NT      30.90  
 44 Yerkins, Gabriele         14 York Y-MA              31.17      31.03  
 45 Hinson, Emily             13 York Y-MA              32.97      32.65  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 22.85   10/9/2011 Eddy Zawatski, CYC Rally                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                23.15      23.25   20  
  2 Calderon, Lucas           14 unattached md-MD       22.68      23.30   17  
  3 Zhang, Eric               14 North Baltimore-MD     25.84      24.26   16  
  4 Kamdin, Sam               13 North Baltimore-MD     26.15      24.79   15  
  5 Hirsch, Tommy             14 North Baltimore-MD     25.79      25.05   14  
  6 Arsenault, Liam           14 North Baltimore-MD     25.86      25.24   13  
  7 Fitzsimmons, John         14 unattached md-MD       25.44      25.33   12  
  8 Tomsuden, Christopher     13 North Baltimore-MD     25.08      25.37   11  
  9 Hammer, Julian            14 North Baltimore-MD     25.16      25.40    9  
 10 Smith, Jake               14 NAAC-MD                27.22      25.51    7  
 11 McDermott, Will           14 York Y-MA              24.85      25.61    6  
 12 Lakatta, Alex             13 North Baltimore-MD     24.31      25.62    5  
 13 Keith, Jack               14 NAAC-MD                27.66      26.56    4  
 14 Stoner, Sam               13 York Y-MA              27.54      26.66    3  
 15 Garbanzos, Seth           14 EPAC-MA                28.31      26.75    2  
 16 Rich, Andrew              13 NAAC-MD                26.99      26.90    1  
 17 Assoufid, Alexander       13 North Baltimore-MD     28.71      27.17  
 18 Walters, Riley            13 North Baltimore-MD     28.92      27.21  
 19 Nolan, Andrew             13 NAAC-MD                27.77      27.36  
 20 Ventura, Timmy            13 York Y-MA              29.98      27.37  
 21 Umidi, Thomas             13 NAAC-MD                28.23      27.62  
 22 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y-MA              28.90      28.12  
 23 Verdi, Solomon            14 North Baltimore-MD     29.71      28.45  
 24 Thomas, Matthew           13 NAAC-MD                31.05      28.64  
 25 Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y-MA                 NT      28.77  
 26 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD                29.31      29.66  
 27 Brown, Austin             13 York Y-MA              32.63      30.25  
 28 Smith, Sam                13 NAAC-MD                31.69      31.05  
 29 DeAngelo, Dylan           13 NAAC-MD                34.60      34.02  
 30 Inacio, Tommy             13 EPAC-MA                35.39      35.56  
 
Event 65  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 57.03   10/9/2016 Marget Shelly, CC   -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Nastya          18 NAAC-MD                58.40    1:02.67   20  
              30.77   31.90                                                
  2 Reedy, Kayla              16 York Y-MA            1:02.17    1:02.95   17  
              30.76   32.19                                                
  3 French, Meghan            16 York Y-MA            1:02.12    1:03.20   16  
              31.31   31.89                                                
  4 Reed, Emma                15 EPAC-MA              1:02.67    1:03.32   15  
              31.32   32.00                                                
  5 McMahon, Kylie            17 NAAC-MD              1:01.43    1:04.16   14  
              31.57   32.59                                                
  6 Gallagher, Zoe            12 EPAC-MA              1:04.28    1:04.73   13  
              31.37   33.36                                                
  7 Bowen, Brayden            15 NAAC-MD              1:07.13    1:04.96   12  
              31.91   33.05                                                
  8 Miller, Jenna             16 NAAC-MD              1:05.27    1:05.81   11  
              32.87   32.94                                                
  9 Josey, Alana              15 York Y-MA            1:06.82    1:05.98    8  
              32.27   33.71                                                
  9 Bowser, Claire            16 NAAC-MD              1:09.36    1:05.98    8  
              32.28   33.70                                                
 11 Thompson, Jennifer        16 NAAC-MD              1:03.16    1:06.86    6  
              33.01   33.85                                                
 12 Nalls, Madison            17 York Y-MA            1:06.62    1:06.94    5  
              33.12   33.82                                                
 13 McMurray, Jessie          16 York Y-MA            1:07.19    1:07.35    4  
              33.03   34.32                                                
 14 Behrens, Nicole           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.49    1:07.77    3  
              33.57   34.20                                                
 15 Annis, Maddie             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.90    1:08.28    2  
              34.18   34.10                                                
 16 Kolodgie, Nina            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.73    1:08.31    1  
              33.82   34.49                                                
 17 Martin, Kylie             17 York Y-MA            1:03.19    1:08.95  
              33.48   35.47                                                
 18 Heist, Megan              15 York Y-MA            1:09.28    1:09.05  
              33.87   35.18                                                
 19 Moton, Kelly              17 NAAC-MD              1:08.17    1:09.20  
              34.38   34.82                                                
 20 Harris, Olivia            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.85    1:09.32  
              34.08   35.24                                                
 21 Lombardo, Annabelle       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.90    1:10.03  
              34.15   35.88                                                
 22 Fulton, Victoria          17 NAAC-MD              1:09.53    1:10.11  
              34.53   35.58                                                
 23 Selnick, Abigail          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.00    1:10.51  
              34.25   36.26                                                
 24 Beck, Sarah               16 York Y-MA            1:07.81    1:10.77  
              34.52   36.25                                                
 25 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD              1:09.27    1:11.10  
              35.21   35.89                                                
 26 Coe, Kayleigh             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.21    1:11.35  
              34.66   36.69                                                
 27 Walsh, Keely              15 York Y-MA            1:10.08    1:11.41  
              34.42   36.99                                                
 28 Hunt, Katelyn             16 York Y-MA            1:13.82    1:11.85  
              35.34   36.51                                                
 29 Rabino, Aliyah            15 EPAC-MA              1:09.31    1:12.30  
              34.85   37.45                                                
 30 Lowe, Gillian             16 York Y-MA                 NT    1:12.79  
              35.65   37.14                                                
 31 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              1:08.74    1:12.97  
              36.08   36.89                                                
 32 Myers, Taylar             15 York Y-MA                 NT    1:14.32  
              36.97   37.35                                                
 33 Gibson, Alayna            15 NAAC-MD              1:11.87    1:14.46  
              36.66   37.80                                                
 34 Logan, Hannah             15 EPAC-MA              1:14.20    1:14.93  
              35.81   39.12                                                
 35 Nolan, Ann Marie          17 NAAC-MD              1:17.56    1:19.60  
              39.17   40.43                                                
 
Event 66  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 52.29  10/12/2014 Eddy Zawatski, CYC Rally                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peckmann, Alec            18 York Y-MA              52.82      53.30   20  
              26.07   27.23                                                
  2 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA              51.79      54.91   17  
              26.89   28.02                                                
  3 Christianson, Tyler       15 NAAC-MD                53.46      56.58   16  
              27.64   28.94                                                
  4 Edwards, Jonathan         15 NAAC-MD                59.52      58.15   15  
              28.74   29.41                                                
  5 Randolph, Cole            16 NAAC-MD                53.81      58.24   14  
              28.93   29.31                                                
  6 Hemingway, Patrick        15 EPAC-MA                56.86      58.40   13  
              27.95   30.45                                                
  7 Gallagher, Zack           15 EPAC-MA                56.98      58.58   12  
              28.04   30.54                                                
  8 Devito, Sam               16 NAAC-MD                59.70      58.75   11  
              29.31   29.44                                                
  9 McGlynn, Brian            16 York Y-MA              59.59      59.41    9  
              28.86   30.55                                                
 10 Sullivan, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.40      59.46    7  
              29.20   30.26                                                
 11 Hicks, Jared              17 York Y-MA              56.82    1:00.33    6  
              29.05   31.28                                                
 12 Marchelya, Quincy         15 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.03    1:01.21    5  
              29.71   31.50                                                
 13 Lutter, Sam               15 York Y-MA              59.92    1:01.30    4  
              28.96   32.34                                                
 14 Lee, Brendan              17 North Baltimore-MD     58.83    1:01.41    3  
              30.06   31.35                                                
 15 Rombro, Lance             16 North Baltimore-MD     58.92    1:01.89    2  
              30.33   31.56                                                
 16 Brudowsky, Erik           17 EPAC-MA              1:04.03    1:02.64    1  
              30.42   32.22                                                
 17 Redford, Will             15 NAAC-MD              1:01.23    1:02.70  
              30.90   31.80                                                
 18 Pacher, Charlie           15 NAAC-MD              1:01.65    1:03.00  
              30.96   32.04                                                
 19 Yates, James              16 NAAC-MD                58.65    1:03.27  
              31.12   32.15                                                
 20 Bloom, Chris              17 EPAC-MA              1:03.25    1:03.62  
              30.92   32.70                                                
 21 Pitta, Charlie            14 NAAC-MD              1:04.24    1:04.11  
              31.25   32.86                                                
 22 Fissel, Orval             17 York Y-MA            1:02.45    1:04.56  
              31.52   33.04                                                
 23 Means, Phillip            16 NAAC-MD              1:01.56    1:04.65  
              32.09   32.56                                                
 24 Russell, Tanner           16 York Y-MA            1:06.61    1:07.26  
              32.55   34.71                                                
 25 Nolan, William or Will    15 NAAC-MD              1:07.68    1:09.88  
              34.26   35.62                                                
 26 Foery, Luke               16 York Y-MA            1:07.91    1:10.69  
              35.40   35.29                                                
 27 Connolly, Aidan           15 York Y-MA                 NT    1:11.71  
              35.50   36.21                                                
 28 Fuhrman, Garrett          18 York Y-MA            1:09.16    1:11.74  
              34.79   36.95                                                
 29 Mahon, Ryan               15 NAAC-MD              1:36.30L   1:12.18  
              35.50   36.68                                                
 30 Shoen, Ryan               11 EPAC-MA              1:25.41    1:30.80  
              44.10   46.70                                                
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.24   10/7/2012 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leydig, Camryn            13 York Y-MA            1:01.92      59.55   20  
              28.99   30.56                                                
  2 McKenna, Kacey            14 North Baltimore-MD     59.82    1:00.02   17  
              29.46   30.56                                                
  3 Schere, Fiona             13 unattached md-MD     1:01.28    1:01.45   16  
              30.16   31.29                                                
  4 Kwon, Anna                14 North Baltimore-MD     59.96    1:01.56   15  
              30.33   31.23                                                
  5 O'Neill, Claire           14 York Y-MA            1:06.17    1:02.77   14  
              30.72   32.05                                                
  6 Laux, Laura               14 York Y-MA            1:05.21    1:03.19   13  
              30.69   32.50                                                
  7 Atkins, Sydney            14 NAAC-MD                59.69    1:03.33   12  
              31.16   32.17                                                
  8 Ulmer, Sydney             13 York Y-MA            1:05.73    1:03.98   11  
              31.00   32.98                                                
  9 Hooper, Kendall           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.61    1:05.31    9  
              31.86   33.45                                                
 10 McCombs, Emma             14 York Y-MA            1:04.47    1:05.58    7  
              32.07   33.51                                                
 11 Groff, Avery              14 York Y-MA            1:09.25    1:06.60    6  
              32.81   33.79                                                
 12 McGee, Maeve              13 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.88    1:06.68    5  
              32.85   33.83                                                
 13 Welker, Sydney            14 York Y-MA            1:06.53    1:07.31    4  
              33.31   34.00                                                
 14 Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA            1:06.68    1:07.97    3  
              33.84   34.13                                                
 15 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              1:05.86    1:08.14    2  
              33.85   34.29                                                
 16 Brown, Nya                14 York Y-MA            1:11.82    1:08.65    1  
              33.80   34.85                                                
 17 Strayer, Catie            14 York Y-MA            1:07.65    1:10.64  
              34.53   36.11                                                
 18 Polydefkis, Elizabeth     14 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.64    1:10.70  
              34.61   36.09                                                
 19 Kapp, Christine           13 York Y-MA            1:10.19    1:10.75  
              34.72   36.03                                                
 20 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   13 NAAC-MD              1:05.55    1:10.84  
              34.61   36.23                                                
 21 Jackson, Bailey           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.30    1:10.87  
              34.68   36.19                                                
 22 Hudhud, Minna             14 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.42    1:11.74  
              35.13   36.61                                                
 23 Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD              1:14.82    1:11.88  
              35.19   36.69                                                
 24 Jones, Jocelyn            13 NAAC-MD              1:07.64    1:12.40  
              35.04   37.36                                                
 25 Starrett, Julia           14 NAAC-MD              1:08.38    1:12.63  
              35.16   37.47                                                
 26 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD              1:10.68    1:12.99  
              35.96   37.03                                                
 27 Heiner, Brooke            14 York Y-MA            1:14.47    1:14.82  
              36.78   38.04                                                
 28 Yerkins, Gabriele         14 York Y-MA            1:13.63    1:15.27  
              37.84   37.43                                                
 28 Bruning, Riley            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.25    1:15.27  
              37.48   37.79                                                
 30 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              1:15.66    1:15.52  
              36.92   38.60                                                
 31 Ludwig, Mairin            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.18    1:15.54  
              37.13   38.41                                                
 32 Biuckians, Christina      13 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.41    1:15.70  
              36.82   38.88                                                
 33 Cate, Lana                13 NAAC-MD              1:30.95    1:16.76  
              37.50   39.26                                                
 34 Irvin, Ashby              13 NAAC-MD              1:19.71    1:20.58  
              39.24   41.34                                                
 35 Hinson, Emily             13 York Y-MA            1:25.74    1:20.76  
              40.03   40.73                                                
 36 Douglass, Gaia            13 EPAC-MA              1:20.36    1:21.20  
              39.14   42.06                                                
 37 Lichtenberg, Briana       13 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:22.24  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 56.46   10/9/2016 Alex Sun, York Y                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakatta, Alex             13 North Baltimore-MD     56.02      57.29   20  
              28.33   28.96                                                
  2 Arsenault, Liam           14 North Baltimore-MD     58.89      58.72   17  
              29.22   29.50                                                
  3 Kamdin, Sam               13 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.19      59.31   16  
              28.90   30.41                                                
  4 Campbell, Andrew          14 NAAC-MD                59.47      59.77   15  
              29.46   30.31                                                
  5 Fitzsimmons, John         14 unattached md-MD       59.51      59.86   14  
              29.41   30.45                                                
  6 McDermott, Will           14 York Y-MA              59.38    1:00.24   13  
              29.88   30.36                                                
  7 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA              1:01.34    1:00.97   12  
              29.41   31.56                                                
  8 Calderon, Lucas           14 unattached md-MD     1:03.90    1:02.45   11  
            1:02.45                                                        
  9 Zhang, Eric               14 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.69    1:02.83    9  
              30.63   32.20                                                
 10 Schwenk, Luke             14 NAAC-MD              1:04.62    1:03.71    7  
              30.82   32.89                                                
 11 Hammer, Julian            14 North Baltimore-MD     59.72    1:04.30    6  
              31.76   32.54                                                
 12 Jantac, Luke              13 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.99    1:04.83    5  
              31.81   33.02                                                
 13 Rich, Andrew              13 NAAC-MD              1:03.71    1:05.43    4  
              31.91   33.52                                                
 14 Seman, Alex               13 EPAC-MA              1:03.58    1:05.72    3  
              32.79   32.93                                                
 15 Lee, Jonah                14 NAAC-MD              1:12.00    1:07.55    2  
              33.34   34.21                                                
 16 Ventura, Timmy            13 York Y-MA            1:08.21    1:07.72    1  
              33.24   34.48                                                
 17 Smith, Jake               14 NAAC-MD              1:15.60    1:09.65  
              34.45   35.20                                                
 18 Umidi, Thomas             13 NAAC-MD              1:19.87    1:12.63  
              35.32   37.31                                                
 19 Thomas, Matthew           13 NAAC-MD              1:15.85    1:12.69  
              35.85   36.84                                                
 20 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              1:11.71    1:12.74  
              35.51   37.23                                                
 21 Gaffar, Asher             14 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.37    1:13.61  
              36.58   37.03                                                
 22 Walters, Riley            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.08    1:13.78  
              36.23   37.55                                                
 23 Matteini, Thomas          13 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.02    1:14.30  
              36.19   38.11                                                
 24 Verdi, Solomon            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.54    1:15.26  
              37.20   38.06                                                
 25 Smith, Sam                13 NAAC-MD              1:19.72    1:17.86  
              39.01   38.85                                                
 26 DeAngelo, Dylan           13 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:30.60  
              44.15   46.45                                                
 27 Brown, Austin             13 York Y-MA            1:32.75    1:30.81  
              45.05   45.76                                                
 28 Inacio, Tommy             13 EPAC-MA              1:32.47    1:34.79  
              46.67   48.12                                                
 -- Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
              38.36   40.58                                                
 
Event 69  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:25.31   10/7/2012 Niki Price, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heist, Megan              15 York Y-MA            2:36.46    2:32.99   20  
              34.30   39.04   39.95   39.70                                
  2 Trout, Riley              15 York Y-MA            2:27.57    2:33.44   17  
              36.15   39.83   38.76   38.70                                
  3 Paff, Callie              17 York Y-MA            2:28.19    2:36.39   16  
              36.01   39.65   39.78   40.95                                
  4 Stahl, Nyah               15 York Y-MA            2:38.88    2:38.22   15  
              36.70   40.24   40.60   40.68                                
  5 Uhlin, Brina              15 York Y-MA            2:48.21    2:38.42   14  
              36.78   40.40   40.56   40.68                                
  6 Marston, Araby            15 York Y-MA            2:46.97    2:38.51   13  
              36.32   40.68   41.15   40.36                                
  7 Andrews, Abby             17 NAAC-MD              2:29.37    2:38.85   12  
              36.25   40.56   41.39   40.65                                
  8 Jeon, Ashley              15 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.76    2:41.23   11  
              37.16   41.80   41.01   41.26                                
  9 Hunt, Katelyn             16 York Y-MA            2:46.77    2:44.51    9  
              37.13   42.04   42.73   42.61                                
 10 Wise, Bella               18 York Y-MA                 NT    2:45.71    7  
              38.24   42.83   43.33   41.31                                
 11 Daugherty, Emma           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.54    2:48.28    6  
              37.76   42.68   43.51   44.33                                
 12 Ross, Tori                15 North Baltimore-MD   2:50.25    2:52.38    5  
              39.51   43.71   44.66   44.50                                
 13 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              2:53.86    2:57.38    4  
              41.29   44.31   45.95   45.83                                
 14 Rabino, Aliyah            15 EPAC-MA              2:56.60    2:59.38    3  
              39.19   45.76   47.97   46.46                                
 15 Masser, Kendra            15 EPAC-MA              3:08.35    3:09.51    2  
              41.92   48.37   51.05   48.17                                
 
Event 70  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:08.83   10/9/2011 Michael Seaberg, Naval Academy             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Tyler       15 NAAC-MD              2:03.41    2:09.03   20  
              29.44   32.74   33.32   33.53                                
  2 Sun, Alex                 16 York Y-MA            2:11.63    2:17.14   17  
              30.51   34.49   35.95   36.19                                
  3 Peckmann, Alec            18 York Y-MA            2:12.93    2:19.99   16  
              31.42   35.06   36.68   36.83                                
  4 Fatta, Tanner             15 York Y-MA            2:21.80    2:20.93   15  
              32.15   35.93   36.29   36.56                                
  5 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA            2:23.42    2:21.56   14  
              32.13   36.15   37.46   35.82                                
  6 Brockway, Logan           18 York Y-MA                 NT    2:22.10   13  
            1:45.85   36.25                                                
  7 Thomas, Riley             15 York Y-MA            2:18.69    2:23.04   12  
              32.70   37.18   37.41   35.75                                
  8 Pacher, Charlie           15 NAAC-MD              2:15.63    2:24.43   11  
              32.54   36.87   37.84   37.18                                
  9 Fatta, Alec               17 York Y-MA            2:42.16    2:24.48    9  
            1:46.97   37.51                                                
 10 Ventura, Stephen          16 York Y-MA            2:24.62    2:26.03    7  
              34.26   36.90   37.52   37.35                                
 11 Ward, Matt                18 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:26.23    6  
            1:48.65   37.58                                                
 12 McClure, Devin            17 NAAC-MD              2:22.55    2:28.82    5  
              33.76   37.60   38.56   38.90                                
 13 Gallagher, Zack           15 EPAC-MA              2:17.38    2:28.88    4  
              31.91   37.29   39.24   40.44                                
 14 Keyes, Hunter             15 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:29.03    3  
            1:51.77   37.26                                                
 15 Ounnarath, Aby            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.36    2:29.37    2  
              34.69   38.82   37.95   37.91                                
 16 Blackmer, Sean            15 NAAC-MD              2:27.24    2:32.98    1  
              35.20   39.30   39.66   38.82                                
 17 Fisher, Ari               16 NAAC-MD              2:24.67    2:34.15  
              34.62   39.41   40.71   39.41                                
 18 Brudowsky, Erik           17 EPAC-MA              2:31.36    2:34.58  
            1:54.20   40.38                                                
 19 Rich, Noah                15 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.44    2:39.72  
            1:59.89   39.83                                                
 20 Fuhrman, Garrett          18 York Y-MA            2:25.16    2:40.39  
              35.73   40.34   42.33   41.99                                
 21 Mahon, Ryan               15 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:51.72  
              36.47   43.14   46.65   45.46                                
 22 Connolly, Aidan           15 York Y-MA                 NT    3:05.20  
              40.55   46.90   49.72   48.03                                
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:32.73  10/12/2014 Marietta Gately, North Baltimore           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harnish, Meaghan          13 York Y-MA            2:27.68    2:23.43M  20  
              33.42   36.13   36.65   37.23                                
  2 Ramoy, Elizabeth          14 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.45    2:29.56M  17  
              34.37   37.91   38.04   39.24                                
  3 Krall, Evie               14 NAAC-MD              2:23.55    2:31.73M  16  
              34.16   38.78   39.48   39.31                                
  4 Schere, Fiona             13 unattached md-MD     2:34.23    2:34.21   15  
              34.55   40.33   39.86   39.47                                
  5 Benda, Caroline           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.57    2:34.66   14  
              36.31   38.71   40.15   39.49                                
  6 Finch, Isabel             13 NAAC-MD              2:30.28    2:35.61   13  
              35.66   39.00   41.08   39.87                                
  7 McGee, Maeve              13 North Baltimore-MD   2:42.56    2:37.17   12  
              35.48   39.62   41.02   41.05                                
  8 O'Neill, Claire           14 York Y-MA            2:52.21    2:40.35   11  
              36.84   40.62   41.80   41.09                                
  9 Bonner, Scarlet           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.96    2:40.66    9  
              35.37   41.11   42.36   41.82                                
 10 Kwon, Anna                14 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.57    2:40.83    7  
              37.24   41.23   41.56   40.80                                
 11 Hooper, Kendall           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.74    2:41.05    6  
              37.09   39.96   41.66   42.34                                
 12 Hoban, Julia              13 NAAC-MD              2:37.11    2:41.79    5  
              37.43   40.64   41.24   42.48                                
 13 McNerney, Danielle        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.31    2:43.41    4  
              38.21   41.89   41.53   41.78                                
 14 Butera, Bella             14 York Y-MA            2:43.43    2:43.75    3  
              37.55   41.71   42.75   41.74                                
 15 Alaish, Gabriella         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.35    2:45.21    2  
              36.58   42.45   43.24   42.94                                
 16 Martin, Amber             13 NAAC-MD              3:33.73    2:45.31    1  
              38.02   42.02   43.04   42.23                                
 17 Golladay, Lily            14 NAAC-MD              2:46.00    2:45.34  
              37.34   42.35   43.17   42.48                                
 18 Klinedinst, Molly         13 York Y-MA            2:42.52    2:46.98  
              38.31   43.87   43.25   41.55                                
 19 Shinnick, Brooke          13 North Baltimore-MD   3:00.79    2:48.28  
              38.67   43.42   43.53   42.66                                
 20 Biuckians, Christina      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:53.79    2:49.89  
              37.89   42.89   44.53   44.58                                
 21 Bruning, Riley            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:46.63    2:50.47  
              38.87   44.29   44.98   42.33                                
 22 Ludwig, Mairin            13 North Baltimore-MD   3:19.01    2:50.98  
              40.56   43.36   43.37   43.69                                
 23 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              2:43.67    2:51.54  
              38.57   43.53   44.74   44.70                                
 24 Cate, Lana                13 NAAC-MD              3:18.84L   2:59.58  
              40.12   45.14   47.85   46.47                                
 25 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              3:13.09    3:00.67  
              42.17   46.91   46.76   44.83                                
 26 Jackson, Bailey           13 North Baltimore-MD   3:07.41    3:02.44  
              41.74   46.49   47.70   46.51                                
 27 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              3:08.89    3:06.60  
              42.41   47.67   48.53   47.99                                
 28 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              3:12.73    3:09.30  
              42.33   47.68   49.51   49.78                                
 29 Lichtenberg, Briana       13 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:15.13  
              43.99   49.51   51.46   50.17                                
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:16.90  10/10/2010 Noah Stewart, York Y                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              2:33.68    2:26.20   20  
              32.71   37.34   38.04   38.11                                
  2 Hirsch, Tommy             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.09    2:27.01   17  
              33.04   37.98   39.09   36.90                                
  3 Keith, Jack               14 NAAC-MD              2:41.90    2:33.05   16  
              34.75   38.85   39.84   39.61                                
  4 Seman, Alex               13 EPAC-MA              2:54.44    2:36.00   15  
              35.13   39.94   41.32   39.61                                
  5 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              2:29.25    2:36.19   14  
              35.34   39.91   40.86   40.08                                
  6 Stoner, Sam               13 York Y-MA            2:39.37    2:38.09   13  
              36.05   39.71   41.94   40.39                                
  7 Assoufid, Alexander       13 North Baltimore-MD   2:46.40    2:38.76   12  
              35.84   40.06   41.50   41.36                                
  8 Walters, Riley            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:48.28    2:40.52   11  
              35.39   40.90   42.20   42.03                                
  9 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y-MA            2:51.82    2:42.46    9  
              36.53   41.19   42.36   42.38                                
 10 Ventura, Timmy            13 York Y-MA            2:43.77    2:43.57    7  
              36.89   41.74   42.19   42.75                                
 11 Matteini, Thomas          13 North Baltimore-MD   2:49.82    2:43.77    6  
              37.20   41.45   43.12   42.00                                
 12 Kamdin, Sam               13 North Baltimore-MD   2:51.89    2:46.34    5  
              37.61   42.82   44.14   41.77                                
 13 Jantac, Luke              13 North Baltimore-MD   2:42.35    2:47.41    4  
              36.82   42.69   43.72   44.18                                
 14 Verdi, Solomon            14 North Baltimore-MD   3:03.35    2:48.41    3  
              38.54   43.70   43.83   42.34                                
 15 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              2:59.90    2:48.53    2  
              39.24   43.22   43.88   42.19                                
 16 Garbanzos, Seth           14 EPAC-MA              3:28.51    2:52.70    1  
              39.86   43.59   44.57   44.68                                
 17 Gaffar, Asher             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:51.65    2:58.16  
              39.87   44.68   47.67   45.94                                
 18 Thomas, Matthew           13 NAAC-MD              3:37.68    3:08.26  
              42.55   48.68   48.80   48.23                                
 19 Corson, Nolan             13 NAAC-MD              3:11.48    3:11.70  
              44.67   48.55   50.30   48.18                                
 20 DeAngelo, Dylan           13 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:16.51  
              45.52   49.92   51.54   49.53                                
 -- Tomsuden, Christopher     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:41.64         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
              35.69   40.63   41.14   40.16                                
 
Event 73  Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:39.65  10/12/2014 Lexie Gilbert, NAAC -MD                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget            17 York Y-MA            4:25.48    4:34.14M  20  
              29.15   32.55   35.03   34.64   40.39   40.18   31.67   30.53
  2 Trout, Riley              15 York Y-MA            4:34.21    4:40.10   17  
              31.13   35.69   35.59   34.53   39.44   38.71   33.15   31.86
  3 Krall, Evie               14 NAAC-MD              4:32.99    4:42.45   16  
              31.66   35.86   36.31   35.51   39.87   39.50   32.35   31.39
  4 Nalls, Madison            17 York Y-MA            4:52.31    4:44.55   15  
              30.92   35.69   37.61   37.73   38.47   40.57   32.54   31.02
  5 Cline, Jessie             14 NAAC-MD              4:47.38    4:45.83   14  
              30.88   34.11   37.23   36.04   42.03   42.31   32.50   30.73
  6 Miller, Jenna             16 NAAC-MD              4:32.11    4:46.04   13  
              32.42   37.09   36.79   36.41   39.91   40.06   32.34   31.02
  7 French, Meghan            16 York Y-MA            4:43.19    4:46.27   12  
              31.20   36.17   36.10   34.20   43.10   42.68   32.00   30.82
  8 Martin, Ella              14 NAAC-MD              4:43.32    4:46.81   11  
              31.00   35.28   35.89   35.48   41.35   42.56   33.83   31.42
  9 McMurray, Jessie          16 York Y-MA            4:55.89    4:48.40    9  
              31.24   34.25   38.44   37.73   39.95   39.72   33.78   33.29
 10 Uhlin, Brina              15 York Y-MA            4:47.35    4:48.66    7  
              31.18   35.32   38.76   36.60   42.14   40.78   33.02   30.86
 11 Paff, Callie              17 York Y-MA            4:32.51    4:49.95    6  
              30.45   34.71   36.93   36.09   41.43   42.07   34.64   33.63
 12 Welker, Sydney            14 York Y-MA            4:49.56    4:52.50    5  
              31.58   36.41   37.99   37.41   42.47   41.83   32.77   32.04
 13 Benitez, Zoe              13 NAAC-MD              5:01.10    4:52.65    4  
              31.38   34.73   38.26   37.36   42.73   43.51   32.98   31.70
 14 Laux, Claire              16 York Y-MA            4:52.40    4:53.56    3  
              31.41   35.70   36.38   35.55   44.26   43.62   34.08   32.56
 15 Leydig, Camryn            13 York Y-MA            4:56.23    4:54.31    2  
              30.44   35.54   37.19   36.63   42.79   43.31   34.93   33.48
 16 Foltz, Caroline           13 York Y-MA            4:58.97    4:55.12    1  
              31.23   37.04   37.12   36.68   42.89   44.49   32.81   32.86
 17 Atkins, Sydney            14 NAAC-MD              4:40.53    4:56.22  
              32.59   36.89   37.84   35.42   43.56   44.08   33.77   32.07
 18 Jacobson, Nastya          18 NAAC-MD              4:38.45    4:56.90  
              31.17   35.27   37.05   36.52   44.70   46.40   33.85   31.94
 19 Hardart, Lucy             14 NAAC-MD              5:01.77    4:57.58  
              32.93   35.97   37.82   37.47   44.13   42.70   34.65   31.91
 20 Josey, Alana              15 York Y-MA            4:53.54    4:58.40  
              32.05   37.65   38.98   37.66   42.90   43.58   34.36   31.22
 21 Andrews, Abby             17 NAAC-MD              4:47.54    4:58.95  
              32.68   36.74   38.93   39.04   42.21   42.38   34.52   32.45
 22 Reed, Emma                15 EPAC-MA              5:05.54    5:01.14  
              32.83   37.87   38.55   36.94   43.51   43.80   35.37   32.27
 23 Deitch, Caitlin           13 NAAC-MD              5:16.11    5:01.86  
              31.64   36.06   41.52   39.75   43.40   44.29   33.90   31.30
 24 Ulmer, Sydney             13 York Y-MA            4:59.26    5:03.71  
              31.88   36.60   38.62   37.18   45.08   44.89   36.11   33.35
 25 Finch, Isabel             13 NAAC-MD              4:55.94    5:04.35  
              32.49   36.41   40.95   39.57   42.66   41.55   36.13   34.59
 26 Hilty, Alexa              13 York Y-MA            5:00.75    5:05.28  
              33.30   37.33   39.99   39.31   44.42   44.45   34.07   32.41
 27 Klinedinst, Molly         13 York Y-MA            5:00.76    5:05.29  
              33.76   37.93   39.51   39.50   43.54   44.15   34.58   32.32
 28 Strayer, Catie            14 York Y-MA            4:58.19    5:05.57  
              32.76   36.99   39.72   38.66   43.98   44.31   34.90   34.25
 29 Laux, Laura               14 York Y-MA                 NT    5:06.50  
              32.22   36.04   41.13   39.56   44.17   44.60   35.34   33.44
 30 Hoban, Julia              13 NAAC-MD              4:59.82    5:07.86  
              33.98   38.88   40.67   39.57   43.26   43.43   34.41   33.66
 31 Gemma, Ava                13 York Y-MA            5:23.39    5:10.82  
              33.83   40.36   40.03   40.00   42.04   43.78   37.05   33.73
 32 Halleman, Amelie          15 unattached md-MD          NT    5:12.34  
              32.76   36.68   42.48   41.16   45.63   44.76   35.52   33.35
 33 Merrifield, Morgan        16 York Y-MA                 NT    5:12.46  
              32.16   37.75   39.51   38.53   46.76   46.73   37.12   33.90
 34 Hartwell, Nyah            15 NAAC-MD              5:23.48    5:12.53  
              34.37   40.43   40.42   40.04   44.79   46.77   34.20   31.51
 35 Nimmich, Mallory          14 NAAC-MD              5:27.67    5:14.11  
              34.28   39.40   39.21   37.53   46.07   46.44   36.35   34.83
 36 Groff, Avery              14 York Y-MA                 NT    5:14.85  
              34.35   42.13   39.66   38.30   46.87   46.70   34.70   32.14
 37 Kapp, Christine           13 York Y-MA            5:06.81    5:15.67  
              34.28   41.11   39.95   39.14   44.84   44.59   36.68   35.08
 38 Butera, Bella             14 York Y-MA            4:57.46    5:17.62  
              33.60   39.55   42.83   42.54   41.98   44.05   37.37   35.70
 39 Golladay, Lily            14 NAAC-MD              5:19.64    5:19.08  
              35.41   42.62   40.40   39.50   45.12   45.57   36.01   34.45
 40 Staretz, Presley          13 Unattached MA-MA     5:06.31    5:21.71  
              33.97   40.89   39.40   38.16   48.06   48.49   37.23   35.51
 41 Morrison, Avery           14 NAAC-MD              5:26.92    5:21.76  
              34.54   41.58   40.49   38.76   46.20   46.91   37.73   35.55
 42 Craig, Cara               13 NAAC-MD              6:03.72    5:23.44  
              34.68   40.96   42.29   40.88   46.04   46.94   36.79   34.86
 43 Soltis, Sarah             15 NAAC-MD              5:21.82    5:24.07  
              35.41   40.92   39.92   40.08   46.86   47.40   37.33   36.15
 44 Starrett, Julia           14 NAAC-MD              5:21.98    5:24.13  
              34.91   40.97   41.14   41.85   47.51   47.83   35.36   34.56
 45 Bladzinski, Kayla         14 NAAC-MD              5:31.49    5:25.60  
              35.66   42.62   40.56   40.35   48.13   48.57   35.94   33.77
 46 Gibson, Alayna            15 NAAC-MD              5:40.16    5:26.16  
              35.15   41.11   43.25   42.38   46.69   47.15   36.17   34.26
 47 Trella, Isabelle          14 NAAC-MD              5:15.06    5:28.46  
              35.20   41.87   42.93   40.12   47.57   47.81   37.28   35.68
 48 Rickabaugh, Nicole        14 NAAC-MD              5:29.52    5:28.70  
              38.22   44.85   40.56   41.27   44.62   45.76   37.29   36.13
 49 Jocic, Mia                15 NAAC-MD              5:27.10    5:31.50  
              36.03   41.80   43.01   42.14   46.28   46.90   38.74   36.60
 50 Lovelace, Paige           13 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:35.31  
              37.30   43.72   42.53   40.81   47.59   48.18   38.23   36.95
 51 Duffy, Josie              13 NAAC-MD              5:35.18    5:48.69  
              38.81   47.46   43.54   41.92   50.62   51.26   38.22   36.86
 
Event 74  Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:09.43   10/9/2016 Kevin Gu, COND -MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Alex                 16 York Y-MA            4:05.01    4:15.39   20  
              26.96   31.54   33.42   32.38   36.84   36.93   29.74   27.58
  2 McClure, Devin            17 NAAC-MD              4:14.79    4:16.24   17  
              27.61   31.33   33.12   31.95   38.09   38.41   29.02   26.71
  3 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA            4:11.14    4:19.58   16  
              28.17   33.12   33.34   32.29   38.22   37.93   28.84   27.67
  4 Hernandez, A.J.           17 NAAC-MD              4:10.54    4:20.89   15  
              26.83   30.24   34.10   33.92   38.26   38.46   29.42   29.66
  5 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA            4:05.82    4:20.94   14  
              28.51   32.35   33.15   31.88   38.00   38.07   30.50   28.48
  6 Edwards, Jonathan         15 NAAC-MD              4:30.25    4:24.89   13  
              29.04   33.55   33.38   32.45   39.18   38.94   30.22   28.13
  7 Brockway, Logan           18 York Y-MA                 NT    4:25.42   12  
              27.27   31.68   33.83   33.27   39.97   37.98   30.93   30.49
  8 Speed, Cameron            15 York Y-MA            4:25.80    4:27.60   11  
              27.64   32.22   35.09   33.38   39.54   39.03   30.65   30.05
  9 Campbell, Andrew          14 NAAC-MD              4:33.17    4:27.64    9  
              28.30   31.77   34.21   32.98   39.73   39.59   30.70   30.36
 10 Cembrano, Matthew         15 NAAC-MD              4:49.89    4:34.06    7  
              28.05   32.65   37.26   37.18   39.22   39.49   32.25   27.96
 11 Thomas, Riley             15 York Y-MA            4:19.92    4:34.55    6  
              29.94   33.48   35.40   34.54   39.74   38.74   32.25   30.46
 12 Currie, Connor            15 NAAC-MD              4:35.95    4:35.07    5  
              28.75   33.41   34.71   34.33   40.87   41.44   30.89   30.67
 13 Shimizu, Ken              15 NAAC-MD              4:38.06    4:36.03    4  
              29.87   34.15   35.53   34.61   41.09   41.59   29.84   29.35
 14 Blackmer, Sean            15 NAAC-MD              4:33.05    4:36.72    3  
              29.68   33.48   36.26   35.83   40.41   40.68   31.09   29.29
 15 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 EPAC-MA                   NT    4:37.19    2  
              28.73   33.96   36.25   33.98   41.11   40.54   32.83   29.79
 16 Downing, Tyler            13 NAAC-MD              4:46.63    4:40.10    1  
              29.63   34.38   35.73   36.17   39.10   40.41   32.63   32.05
 17 Drucis, Connor            15 NAAC-MD              4:27.35    4:41.03  
              30.49   34.91   35.93   34.51   40.62   41.39   32.11   31.07
 18 Fissel, Orval             17 York Y-MA            4:37.86    4:43.19  
              30.14   33.91   36.82   35.05   42.91   41.38   31.94   31.04
 19 Fatta, Tanner             15 York Y-MA            4:55.94    4:44.15  
              29.79   35.25   37.13   36.61   38.83   39.48   34.52   32.54
 20 Lutter, Sam               15 York Y-MA            4:38.24    4:44.49  
              28.81   35.08   38.54   38.97   37.62   39.43   34.68   31.36
 21 Simpkins, Ben             14 NAAC-MD              4:37.80    4:48.26  
              30.28   35.58   39.34   37.71   41.61   42.55   31.09   30.10
 22 Kott, Gabe                16 NAAC-MD              4:29.24    4:49.09  
              29.75   34.29                   42.25   42.79   31.90   31.44
 23 Seman, Alex               13 EPAC-MA              4:53.34    4:53.00  
              31.80   38.85   37.05   36.95   40.17   43.50   32.91   31.77
 24 Hicks, Jared              17 York Y-MA            4:41.00    4:53.49  
              30.12   35.66   37.89   37.97   42.32   43.14   33.63   32.76
 25 Keith, Jack               14 NAAC-MD              5:09.01    4:55.02  
              31.38   36.50   37.83   37.06   42.60   42.55   34.06   33.04
 26 Rich, Andrew              13 NAAC-MD              5:13.82    4:56.11  
              30.37   36.62   37.00   36.98   43.68   45.04   32.99   33.43
 27 Schwenk, Luke             14 NAAC-MD              5:30.33    5:05.93  
              31.80   36.75   38.82   38.22   44.75   44.41   37.35   33.83
 28 Sappington, James         16 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:10.25  
              31.69   37.93   40.10   39.50   46.11   46.74   35.06   33.12
 29 Drucis, Gavin             14 NAAC-MD              5:18.43    5:11.16  
              32.41   39.30   41.77   40.91   43.37   44.61   35.08   33.71
 30 Nolan, William or Will    15 NAAC-MD              5:14.08    5:11.27  
              32.04   38.82   40.64   39.29   46.59   45.34   35.10   33.45
 31 Lee, Jonah                14 NAAC-MD              5:18.17    5:11.61  
              33.24   38.33   41.79   39.59   42.09   42.85   38.25   35.47
 32 Nolan, Andrew             13 NAAC-MD              6:02.50    5:16.47  
              37.54   46.58   40.91   40.37   40.30   42.01   34.07   34.69
 33 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y-MA                 NT    5:19.05  
              34.29   41.83   41.48   39.78   43.85   43.50   37.90   36.42
 34 Smith, Jake               14 NAAC-MD              6:27.22L   5:38.10  
              31.06   41.37   44.14   43.87   48.88   50.54   39.72   38.52
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:01.09   10/9/2016 Anna Kwon, North Baltimore                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harner, Alex              12 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.33    1:59.58M  20  
              27.34   30.24   31.58   30.42                                
  2 Bilger, Skye              12 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.06    2:02.11   17  
              27.75   30.59   31.72   32.05                                
  3 McNerney, Taylor          12 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.42    2:05.94   16  
              28.63   32.09   32.73   32.49                                
  4 Koff, Mabel               12 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.98    2:06.63   15  
              29.01   32.17   32.90   32.55                                
  5 Benda, Meghan             12 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.39    2:07.45   14  
              29.13   32.56   32.92   32.84                                
  6 Paxton, Madelyn           12 York Y-MA            2:14.08    2:08.35   13  
              29.67   32.64   33.76   32.28                                
  7 Ramoy, Bernadette         12 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.68    2:09.14   12  
              29.66   32.24   33.48   33.76                                
  8 Potteiger, McKenna        11 York Y-MA            2:12.51    2:09.27   11  
              29.11   32.45   33.96   33.75                                
  9 Hurley, Caitlin           12 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.98    2:09.44    9  
              29.28   32.68   33.92   33.56                                
 10 Kim, Lindsay              11 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.82    2:09.53    7  
              29.59   33.22   33.89   32.83                                
 11 Pacher, Katy              12 NAAC-MD              2:04.76    2:09.66    6  
              27.83   31.13   34.89   35.81                                
 12 Titioura, Katia           11 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.51    2:09.69    5  
              30.33   32.68   33.48   33.20                                
 13 Havice, Julia             11 York Y-MA            2:19.74    2:09.70    4  
              30.43   33.45   34.20   31.62                                
 14 Sandhaus, Eliza           11 EPAC-MA              2:16.12    2:13.03    3  
              30.73   33.67   34.29   34.34                                
 15 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 unattached md-MD     2:13.95    2:13.70    2  
              30.53   33.74   35.41   34.02                                
 16 Kim, Min Joo              12 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.22    2:14.03    1  
              30.03   34.13   35.32   34.55                                
 17 Jeon, Ellin               12 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.15    2:14.19  
              31.70   35.05   35.10   32.34                                
 18 Fabian, Carol             12 York Y-MA            2:45.37    2:15.42  
              31.59   34.52   35.01   34.30                                
 19 McKenna, Eliza            11 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.18    2:17.52  
              31.30   35.04   36.06   35.12                                
 20 Rickabaugh, Rachel        12 NAAC-MD              2:20.27    2:17.68  
              31.48   35.59   36.53   34.08                                
 21 Kalmanowicz, Kate         12 York Y-MA            2:20.13    2:18.14  
              31.25   34.68   36.26   35.95                                
 22 Baxter, Lily              12 NAAC-MD              2:21.87    2:19.29  
              31.91                   35.48                                
 23 Gorman, Brigid            12 NAAC-MD              2:31.55    2:20.71  
              32.82   36.66   37.01   34.22                                
 24 Deitch, Ella              12 NAAC-MD              2:30.04    2:21.23  
              32.85   36.46   36.75   35.17                                
 25 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD              2:37.22    2:21.48  
              31.82   35.26   37.79   36.61                                
 26 Jackson, Shelby           11 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.58    2:21.56  
              33.97   36.14   36.39   35.06                                
 27 Speed, Deanna             12 York Y-MA            2:13.82    2:21.60  
              30.71   35.23   37.82   37.84                                
 28 Arsenault, Tara           12 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.78    2:21.75  
              31.81   35.22   37.09   37.63                                
 29 Lakatta, Kate             11 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.05    2:22.13  
              31.79   35.58   37.57   37.19                                
 30 Michels, Nadia            11 NAAC-MD              2:44.95    2:22.36  
              32.37   37.15   37.55   35.29                                
 31 Tan, Tracy                12 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.07    2:22.71  
              33.12   36.61   37.10   35.88                                
 32 Hooper, Madison           12 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.85    2:24.27  
              31.91   37.11   38.33   36.92                                
 33 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y-MA            2:22.18    2:24.71  
              32.46   38.81   37.13   36.31                                
 34 Hirsch, Holly             11 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.63    2:25.89  
              33.50   37.28   38.58   36.53                                
 35 Henke, Tamsyn             11 EPAC-MA              2:29.09    2:25.98  
              33.59   36.99   37.50   37.90                                
 36 Wehman, Blair             11 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.33    2:26.33  
              34.57   37.04   37.91   36.81                                
 37 Atkins, Jadyn             12 NAAC-MD              2:15.59    2:26.69  
              33.71   37.88   38.02   37.08                                
 38 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD              2:33.59    2:28.11  
              35.06   39.17   38.55   35.33                                
 39 Roper, Sarah              12 NAAC-MD              2:42.80    2:29.75  
              32.66   37.39   39.24   40.46                                
 40 Marquez, Mary             11 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.81    2:30.39  
              34.83   37.98   39.13   38.45                                
 41 Way, Emily                11 York Y-MA                 NT    2:30.72  
              35.28                   37.92                                
 42 Smith, Lauren             12 NAAC-MD              2:34.43    2:31.01  
              35.54   39.02   39.18   37.27                                
 43 Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD              2:36.12    2:31.69  
              33.74 1:57.95                                                
 44 O'Leary, Anna             11 York Y-MA            2:45.03    2:33.17  
              35.92   40.46   39.70   37.09                                
 45 Kurzatkowski, Julia       11 North Baltimore-MD   2:53.77    2:33.23  
              33.12   39.69   41.81   38.61                                
 46 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              2:33.81    2:33.82  
              34.13   39.84   40.57   39.28                                
 47 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y-MA            2:47.65    2:34.91  
              36.59   40.11   40.81   37.40                                
 48 D'Addario, Eva            11 North Baltimore-MD   3:19.95    2:36.61  
              36.72   39.84   40.75   39.30                                
 49 Frank, Lily               11 North Baltimore-MD   2:51.70    2:38.50  
              36.03   40.46   42.31   39.70                                
 50 Parks, Alexa              12 NAAC-MD              2:40.00    2:42.81  
              36.38   41.08   43.54   41.81                                
 50 Dialinos, Alexia          11 York Y-MA            2:47.80    2:42.81  
              37.90   42.41   42.29   40.21                                
 52 Kucera, Kaitlyn           11 NAAC-MD              2:43.37    2:45.73  
              37.93   44.87   43.85   39.08                                
 53 Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:46.75  
              38.05   41.75 1:26.95                                        
 54 Harvey, Shannon           11 NAAC-MD              2:50.53    2:49.13  
              38.26 2:10.87                                                
 55 Weimer, Jordan            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:04.83  
              41.72   48.72   48.72   45.67                                
 56 Cook, Amelie              11 NAAC-MD              3:18.23    3:07.39  
              43.39   51.08   50.13   42.79                                
 57 Miller, Rita              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:09.75  
              41.98   52.22   51.02   44.53                                
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:53.49   10/7/2012 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               12 York Y-MA            2:02.48    2:00.91   20  
              27.41   30.90   31.61   30.99                                
  2 Welker, Nathan            12 York Y-MA            2:05.48    2:04.08   17  
              28.89   31.22   32.11   31.86                                
  3 Rees, Jonah               11 York Y-MA            2:08.47    2:06.18   16  
              29.15   32.50   32.51   32.02                                
  4 Shkolnik, Peter           11 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.32    2:06.87   15  
              29.43   32.16   32.68   32.60                                
  5 Decker, Nate              12 NAAC-MD              2:19.93    2:08.37   14  
              30.54   32.79   33.42   31.62                                
  6 Dagan, Yonathan           12 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.59    2:10.07   13  
              29.55   33.04   33.95   33.53                                
  7 Shkolnik, Paul            11 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.63    2:10.74   12  
              29.63   32.84   34.47   33.80                                
  8 Rene, Damian              12 NAAC-MD              2:15.30    2:11.90   11  
              30.30   33.99   34.27   33.34                                
  9 Escalera, Diego           12 NAAC-MD              2:15.79    2:12.57    9  
              30.23   33.81   34.78   33.75                                
 10 McQuaid, Teddy            12 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.78    2:13.38    7  
              30.33   34.27   34.96   33.82                                
 11 Wade, Jacob               12 York Y-MA            2:35.66    2:13.60    6  
              30.40   34.58   36.33   32.29                                
 12 Henry, Christian          11 York Y-MA            2:14.94    2:13.63    5  
              30.44   33.66   35.08   34.45                                
 13 Tilghman, Matthew         12 NAAC-MD              2:27.40    2:15.41    4  
              31.56   34.66   35.08   34.11                                
 14 Corey, Luke               11 NAAC-MD              2:18.76    2:15.90    3  
              31.05   34.62   36.35   33.88                                
 15 Daugherty, Ethan          11 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.57    2:22.15    2  
              31.65   36.71   37.80   35.99                                
 16 Grega, Alex               12 York Y-MA            2:16.97    2:22.30    1  
              32.54   36.48   37.00   36.28                                
 17 Ferroni, Ethan            12 York Y-MA            2:26.24    2:24.71  
              34.17   37.24   37.73   35.57                                
 18 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD              2:25.78    2:25.84  
              32.78   37.81   38.27   36.98                                
 19 Mesceda, Stanley          11 North Baltimore-MD   2:40.23    2:26.56  
              33.33   36.91   38.81   37.51                                
 20 Harada, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              2:31.73    2:26.93  
              32.19   38.24   38.80   37.70                                
 21 Gursky, Julian            12 North Baltimore-MD   3:09.01    2:27.94  
              33.23   36.30   39.15   39.26                                
 22 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              2:34.28    2:28.14  
              33.77   38.78   39.24   36.35                                
 23 Pacifico, Ben             12 York Y-MA                 NT    2:29.22  
              34.03   38.02   39.37   37.80                                
 24 O'Leary, Michael          11 York Y-MA            2:34.36    2:29.98  
              35.31   38.59   40.30   35.78                                
 25 Wright, Tyler             11 York Y-MA            2:35.72    2:31.07  
              35.60   38.88   39.31   37.28                                
 26 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y-MA            2:39.04    2:33.52  
              35.61   39.84   39.52   38.55                                
 27 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD              2:33.46    2:33.74  
              34.84   39.79   40.64   38.47                                
 28 Brabazon, J.J.            12 NAAC-MD              2:32.95    2:35.66  
              32.83                   40.78                                
 29 van Lierop, Hans          12 North Baltimore-MD   2:59.95    2:35.99  
              34.62   39.28   41.15   40.94                                
 30 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD              2:36.12    2:38.74  
              37.32   41.93   40.56   38.93                                
 31 Drucis, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              2:45.91    2:39.78  
              36.29   40.83   42.84   39.82                                
 32 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              2:43.84    2:41.38  
              36.14   41.85   42.30   41.09                                
 33 Szynal, John              11 NAAC-MD              2:38.56    2:42.36  
              37.43   42.31   42.09   40.53                                
 34 Mytsak, Yaroslav          11 North Baltimore-MD   2:52.38    2:42.83  
              36.27   42.92   44.50   39.14                                
 35 Guerra, Emilio            12 NAAC-MD              2:44.52    2:43.10  
              36.21   42.40   44.16   40.33                                
 36 Herman, Parker            11 North Baltimore-MD   2:51.52    2:50.69  
              36.05   43.83   46.38   44.43                                
 37 Pitta, Andy               11 NAAC-MD              2:51.39    2:51.58  
              38.14   44.07   46.05   43.32                                
 38 Mengel, Zach              11 NAAC-MD              3:05.78    2:54.59  
              37.62   45.99   48.75   42.23                                
 39 Hargrave, Ben             12 NAAC-MD              2:57.26    2:57.06  
              38.96   45.35 1:32.75                                        
 40 Klee, Nik                 11 NAAC-MD              3:10.81    3:15.73  
              42.61   50.35   52.54   50.23                                
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:04.35   10/9/2016 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villagomez, Eva           10 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.26    2:22.35   20  
              32.55   35.90   38.03   35.87                                
  2 Kadoorie, Angela           9 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.06    2:24.15   17  
              34.42   36.90   36.96   35.87                                
  3 Phifer, Izzy              10 York Y-MA            2:37.33    2:26.69   16  
              33.84   37.24   38.19   37.42                                
  4 Hinson, Kaliyah            9 York Y-MA            2:39.20    2:27.65   15  
              33.21   38.09   38.32   38.03                                
  5 Folcomer, Tiffany         10 York Y-MA            2:33.08    2:32.04   14  
              35.56   39.20   40.39   36.89                                
  6 Miller, Brianna            9 York Y-MA                 NT    2:32.20   13  
              37.01   38.70   39.48   37.01                                
  7 Chandler, Campbell        10 North Baltimore-MD   2:54.08    2:32.68   12  
              33.78   39.69   41.10   38.11                                
  8 Tan, Toni                 10 North Baltimore-MD   2:45.88    2:33.14   11  
              36.51   38.92   39.69   38.02                                
  9 Elias, Kaitlin            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:36.83    9  
              35.74   39.79 1:21.50                                        
 10 Moore, Chloe              10 York Y-MA            2:49.29    2:37.60    7  
              35.91   39.89   41.64   40.16                                
 11 Bendis, Carley             9 North Baltimore-MD   2:45.39    2:40.04    6  
              34.33   39.23   42.53   43.95                                
 12 Getz, MacKenzie           10 NAAC-MD              2:46.99    2:40.92    5  
              36.81   40.77   44.11   39.23                                
 13 Ramoy, Margaret            9 North Baltimore-MD   2:51.24    2:42.13    4  
              36.27   40.43   43.82   41.61                                
 14 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD              2:48.81    2:43.66    3  
              37.80   43.17   42.69   40.00                                
 15 Meng, Amanda              10 North Baltimore-MD   2:54.14    2:49.00    2  
              36.27   43.79   46.68   42.26                                
 16 Snyder, Rebecca           10 York Y-MA            2:44.15    2:49.14    1  
              36.87   43.41   44.69   44.17                                
 17 van Lierop, Cecilia       10 North Baltimore-MD   3:06.11    2:51.30  
              37.86   44.09   46.23   43.12                                
 18 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y-MA            2:55.55    2:54.61  
              38.14   43.56   47.52   45.39                                
 19 Thompson, Allison          9 North Baltimore-MD   3:23.56    2:55.48  
              35.94   43.74   46.71   49.09                                
 20 DeVault, Julia            10 North Baltimore-MD   3:25.03    2:56.04  
                            1:27.22                                        
 21 Luzar, Agnes              10 North Baltimore-MD   3:19.63    2:57.76  
              40.07   46.29   47.51   43.89                                
 22 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:00.48  
              39.34   46.18   48.63   46.33                                
 23 Freedman, Jackie           9 North Baltimore-MD   3:14.30    3:02.33  
              38.12   47.85   51.44   44.92                                
 24 Grantland, Kara           10 NAAC-MD              3:25.81    3:03.54  
              38.69   47.21   50.42   47.22                                
 25 Prior, Sophia             10 North Baltimore-MD   3:08.20    3:03.79  
              42.28   47.41   49.30   44.80                                
 26 Furlow, Chrissy            9 North Baltimore-MD   3:34.51    3:05.42  
              38.33   47.14   50.09   49.86                                
 27 Arrington, Naomi           9 North Baltimore-MD   3:39.01    3:07.05  
              44.32   47.04   50.88   44.81                                
 28 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD              3:08.99    3:07.55  
              41.54   49.62   49.80   46.59                                
 29 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y-MA                 NT    3:10.12  
              41.50   49.86   50.75   48.01                                
 30 Tyberg, Maya              10 North Baltimore-MD   3:36.86    3:18.49  
              40.49   49.39   56.47   52.14                                
 31 Tyberg, Talli             10 North Baltimore-MD   3:34.22    3:19.18  
              40.08   50.70   54.02   54.38                                
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:04.37  10/12/2014 Alex Lakatta, North Baltimore              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Harry             10 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.40    2:13.12   20  
              29.78   33.69   35.11   34.54                                
  2 Mahoney, Owen             10 NAAC-MD              2:18.42    2:15.35   17  
              30.92   34.72   35.72   33.99                                
  3 Lakatta, Charlie           9 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.12    2:19.30   16  
              31.77   35.21   37.58   34.74                                
  4 McQuaid, Liam              9 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.58    2:21.03   15  
              32.85   35.68   37.08   35.42                                
  5 Lauterbach, Sidney         9 York Y-MA            2:31.00    2:24.42   14  
              32.92   36.76   37.88   36.86                                
  6 Rees, William              9 York Y-MA            2:30.00    2:25.97   13  
              33.40   37.21   38.23   37.13                                
  7 Mytsak, Bogdan             9 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.63    2:26.21   12  
              33.02   37.11   38.85   37.23                                
  8 Soltis, Eddie             10 NAAC-MD              2:32.50    2:37.06   11  
              34.92   40.18   41.53   40.43                                
  9 Goldstein, Jared           9 North Baltimore-MD   2:52.50    2:37.61    9  
              34.59   40.40   43.11   39.51                                
 10 Currie, Tanner             9 NAAC-MD              2:51.52    2:39.45    7  
              34.65   42.13   41.74   40.93                                
 11 Turk-Geller, Brady        10 EPAC-MA              2:47.68    2:42.42    6  
              34.31   42.21   43.65   42.25                                
 12 King, Dalen               10 York Y-MA                 NT    2:43.30    5  
              37.46   42.56   43.72   39.56                                
 13 Reed, Chase                9 York Y-MA                 NT    2:43.43    4  
              36.60   41.92   43.21   41.70                                
 14 Malone, Will              10 NAAC-MD              2:57.24    2:43.65    3  
              36.44   42.70   43.56   40.95                                
 15 Hamilton, Jack             9 NAAC-MD              2:55.38    2:46.54    2  
              37.22   41.87   44.93   42.52                                
 16 Brabazon, Luke            10 NAAC-MD              2:53.98    2:46.98    1  
              35.93   42.76   45.56   42.73                                
 17 Jennings, Julian          10 North Baltimore-MD   3:02.54    2:47.96  
              37.49   43.89   46.38   40.20                                
 18 Koff, Myles                9 North Baltimore-MD   3:04.01    2:47.99  
              37.20   44.88   45.71   40.20                                
 19 Mellendick, Dylan          9 North Baltimore-MD   2:55.41    2:48.86  
              37.46   43.89   42.14   45.37                                
 20 Wang, Ben                  9 North Baltimore-MD   3:01.47    2:49.35  
              38.64   45.00   45.07   40.64                                
 21 Mengel, Cooper             9 NAAC-MD              3:14.39    2:50.33  
              39.15   46.38   45.05   39.75                                
 22 Nava, Joshua              10 North Baltimore-MD   3:11.33    2:50.39  
              37.13   46.18   44.81   42.27                                
 23 Mets, Alexander           10 North Baltimore-MD   2:46.67    2:50.69  
              37.67   45.90   43.89   43.23                                
 24 Hughes, Murphy            10 EPAC-MA              3:07.91    2:53.09  
              40.84   45.31   46.06   40.88                                
 25 Carpenter, Grant          10 EPAC-MA              3:24.75    2:53.50  
              38.50   43.58   47.47   43.95                                
 26 Chasm, Cooper              9 North Baltimore-MD   3:11.79    2:54.40  
              38.61   45.74   48.36   41.69                                
 27 Flemister, Elkanah         9 York Y-MA                 NT    2:59.97  
              41.08   48.37   49.28   41.24                                
 28 Walters, Cooper            9 North Baltimore-MD   3:46.81    3:11.97  
              39.30   48.91   52.82   50.94                                
 29 Pettit, Noah               9 North Baltimore-MD   3:27.16    3:12.59  
              43.03   48.19   51.01   50.36                                
 30 Spotte, Oscar             10 North Baltimore-MD   3:29.35    3:13.10  
              44.70                   45.49                                
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:01.65  10/12/2014 Samantha Ai, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie            12 North Baltimore-MD     57.37      57.81M  20  
              27.70   30.11                                                
  2 Betkey, Logan             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.84    1:02.64   17  
              28.83   33.81                                                
  3 Bilger, Skye              12 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.27    1:05.19   16  
              30.31   34.88                                                
  4 McNerney, Taylor          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.53    1:06.21   15  
              31.09   35.12                                                
  5 Paxton, Madelyn           12 York Y-MA            1:15.33    1:06.29   14  
              31.17   35.12                                                
  6 Sandhaus, Eliza           11 EPAC-MA              1:09.21    1:07.04   13  
              32.06   34.98                                                
  7 Potteiger, McKenna        11 York Y-MA            1:10.68    1:07.50   12  
              31.87   35.63                                                
  8 Kalmanowicz, Kate         12 York Y-MA            1:09.36    1:07.56   11  
              32.19   35.37                                                
  9 Ramoy, Bernadette         12 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.00    1:07.59    9  
              31.99   35.60                                                
 10 Pacher, Katy              12 NAAC-MD              1:07.56    1:08.44    7  
              31.87   36.57                                                
 11 Shinnick, Rain            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.97    1:09.13    6  
              32.27   36.86                                                
 12 Arsenault, Tara           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.28    1:10.67    5  
              32.82   37.85                                                
 13 Speed, Deanna             12 York Y-MA            1:08.15    1:11.91    4  
              32.94   38.97                                                
 14 Fabian, Carol             12 York Y-MA            1:27.59    1:12.02    3  
              34.74   37.28                                                
 15 DeJesus, Laura            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.61    1:16.16    2  
              33.98   42.18                                                
 16 Baxter, Lily              12 NAAC-MD              1:27.50    1:16.45    1  
              35.33   41.12                                                
 17 O'Leary, Anna             11 York Y-MA            1:57.64    1:20.21  
              37.55   42.66                                                
 18 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y-MA            1:32.23    1:21.98  
              37.94   44.04                                                
 19 Deitch, Ella              12 NAAC-MD              1:26.85    1:23.30  
              39.51   43.79                                                
 -- Kucera, Kaitlyn           11 NAAC-MD              1:42.89         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
              45.46   57.14                                                
 -- Havice, Julia             11 York Y-MA            1:13.20         DQ  
      False start
              31.29   36.04                                                
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:02.29   10/9/2010 Dylan North, York Y                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Nathan            12 York Y-MA            1:04.84    1:04.00   20  
              29.93   34.07                                                
  2 Wang, Ethan               12 York Y-MA            1:08.26    1:06.11   17  
              30.65   35.46                                                
  3 McQuaid, Teddy            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.31    1:07.06   16  
              32.58   34.48                                                
  4 Rees, Jonah               11 York Y-MA            1:08.14    1:07.93   15  
              32.24   35.69                                                
  5 Henry, Christian          11 York Y-MA            1:14.29    1:10.48   14  
              32.90   37.58                                                
  6 Shapsay, Ilan             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.63    1:10.89   13  
              32.84   38.05                                                
  7 Decker, Nate              12 NAAC-MD              1:16.52    1:11.38   12  
              34.01   37.37                                                
  8 Corey, Luke               11 NAAC-MD              1:21.09    1:12.55   10  
              35.36   37.19                                                
  8 Milman, Sean              12 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.56    1:12.55   10  
              33.69   38.86                                                
 10 Grega, Alex               12 York Y-MA            1:17.10    1:14.55    7  
              34.78   39.77                                                
 11 Harada, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              1:20.35    1:15.24    6  
              36.29   38.95                                                
 12 O'Leary, Michael          11 York Y-MA            1:13.45    1:15.96    5  
              35.83   40.13                                                
 13 Ferroni, Ethan            12 York Y-MA            1:20.44    1:16.70    4  
              36.51   40.19                                                
 14 Tilghman, Matthew         12 NAAC-MD              1:23.92    1:17.66    3  
              37.45   40.21                                                
 15 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD              1:41.26    1:20.81    2  
              36.53   44.28                                                
 16 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA              1:50.82    1:26.88    1  
              39.33   47.55                                                
 17 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y-MA            1:37.54    1:27.91  
              42.19   45.72                                                
 18 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD              1:28.24    1:29.07  
              41.55   47.52                                                
 19 Szynal, John              11 NAAC-MD              1:33.33    1:32.60  
              42.71   49.89                                                
 20 Guerra, Emilio            12 NAAC-MD              1:36.29    1:37.05  
              44.32   52.73                                                
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:10.07   10/9/2016 Mabel Koff, North Baltimore                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah            9 York Y-MA            1:14.71    1:13.76   20  
              34.95   38.81                                                
  2 Kadoorie, Angela           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.47    1:18.53   17  
              37.37   41.16                                                
  3 Scharper, Grace           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.73    1:21.10   16  
              37.52   43.58                                                
  4 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD              1:48.63    1:44.47   15  
              46.60   57.87                                                
  5 Getz, MacKenzie           10 NAAC-MD              1:47.27    1:48.42   14  
              48.24 1:00.18                                                
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:06.43  10/12/2014 Cameron Shinnick, North Baltimore          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauterbach, Sidney         9 York Y-MA            1:19.91    1:12.57   20  
              34.57   38.00                                                
  2 Mahoney, Owen             10 NAAC-MD              1:19.49    1:16.44   17  
              34.53   41.91                                                
  3 Furlow, Tristan           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:26.91    1:17.48   16  
              36.06   41.42                                                
  4 Rees, William              9 York Y-MA            1:20.74    1:19.01   15  
              37.04   41.97                                                
  5 Mets, Alexander           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.55    1:20.59   14  
              37.37   43.22                                                
  6 Brabazon, Luke            10 NAAC-MD              1:28.49    1:25.42   13  
              38.25   47.17                                                
  7 Castillo, Alec            10 EPAC-MA              1:46.38    1:28.71   12  
              41.43   47.28                                                
  8 Cummings, Liam            10 North Baltimore-MD   1:43.88    1:29.97   11  
              42.53   47.44                                                
  9 Soltis, Eddie             10 NAAC-MD              1:30.55    1:32.75    9  
              42.31   50.44                                                
 10 Currie, Tanner             9 NAAC-MD              1:42.51    1:51.64    7  
              45.85 1:05.79                                                
 11 Carpenter, Grant          10 EPAC-MA              1:59.31    1:52.67    6  
              49.41 1:03.26                                                
 12 Hughes, Murphy            10 EPAC-MA              2:28.91    1:55.10    5  
              52.99 1:02.11                                                
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 25.46   10/9/2011 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie            12 North Baltimore-MD     24.28      24.63M  20  
  2 Harner, Alex              12 North Baltimore-MD     25.66      25.92   17  
  3 Betkey, Logan             12 North Baltimore-MD     26.64      26.47   16  
  4 Havice, Julia             11 York Y-MA              27.82      26.75   15  
  5 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                26.75      26.82   14  
  6 Koff, Mabel               12 North Baltimore-MD     26.98      27.01   13  
  7 Ramoy, Bernadette         12 North Baltimore-MD     27.48      27.36   12  
  8 Hurley, Caitlin           12 North Baltimore-MD     27.80      27.65   11  
  9 Benda, Meghan             12 North Baltimore-MD     28.48      27.70    9  
 10 Kim, Min Joo              12 North Baltimore-MD     27.95      27.78    7  
 11 Jeon, Ellin               12 North Baltimore-MD     28.73      27.92    6  
 12 Kim, Lindsay              11 North Baltimore-MD     28.83      27.98    5  
 13 Titioura, Katia           11 North Baltimore-MD     28.90      28.14    4  
 14 McKenna, Eliza            11 North Baltimore-MD     29.81      28.55    3  
 15 Hooper, Madison           12 North Baltimore-MD     29.53      28.91    2  
 16 DeJesus, Laura            11 North Baltimore-MD     28.48      28.98    0.5
 16 Way, Emily                11 York Y-MA                 NT      28.98    0.5
 18 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 unattached md-MD       28.86      29.10  
 19 Michels, Nadia            11 NAAC-MD                32.94      29.28  
 20 Hirsch, Holly             11 North Baltimore-MD     31.79      29.32  
 21 Gorman, Brigid            12 NAAC-MD                29.63      29.48  
 21 Jackson, Shelby           11 North Baltimore-MD     30.93      29.48  
 23 Shinnick, Rain            11 North Baltimore-MD     30.60      30.03  
 24 Lakatta, Kate             11 North Baltimore-MD     30.78      30.04  
 25 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD                30.13      30.09  
 25 Smith, Lauren             12 NAAC-MD                33.08      30.09  
 27 Roper, Sarah              12 NAAC-MD                31.62      30.30  
 28 Tan, Tracy                12 North Baltimore-MD     31.79      30.70  
 29 Atkins, Jadyn             12 NAAC-MD                29.34      31.01  
 30 Kurzatkowski, Julia       11 North Baltimore-MD     32.91      31.03  
 31 Marquez, Mary             11 North Baltimore-MD     32.46      31.11  
 32 Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD                32.95      31.30  
 33 Henke, Tamsyn             11 EPAC-MA                33.02      31.51  
 34 Wehman, Blair             11 North Baltimore-MD     31.87      31.63  
 35 D'Addario, Eva            11 North Baltimore-MD     36.57      32.18  
 36 Frank, Lily               11 North Baltimore-MD     34.13      32.33  
 37 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD                33.00      32.34  
 38 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y-MA              33.37      32.52  
 39 Dialinos, Alexia          11 York Y-MA              35.22      33.38  
 40 Harvey, Shannon           11 NAAC-MD                34.55      33.91  
 41 Parks, Alexa              12 NAAC-MD                35.94      34.07  
 42 Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD                   NT      34.12  
 43 Cook, Amelie              11 NAAC-MD                36.08      35.25  
 44 Miller, Rita              12 NAAC-MD                   NT      37.18  
 45 Weimer, Jordan            11 NAAC-MD                   NT      39.86  
 46 Primas, Grace             11 EPAC-MA                   NT      44.43  
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.31   10/7/2012 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rene, Damian              12 NAAC-MD                26.58      26.58   20  
  2 Wade, Jacob               12 York Y-MA              29.95      27.11   17  
  3 Shkolnik, Peter           11 North Baltimore-MD     28.08      27.40   16  
  4 Shkolnik, Paul            11 North Baltimore-MD     27.98      27.72   15  
  5 Escalera, Diego           12 NAAC-MD                28.40      27.74   14  
  6 Gursky, Julian            12 North Baltimore-MD     44.52      27.85   13  
  7 Dagan, Yonathan           12 North Baltimore-MD     28.12      27.98   12  
  8 Daugherty, Ethan          11 North Baltimore-MD     28.27      28.04   11  
  9 van Lierop, Hans          12 North Baltimore-MD     36.52      29.12    9  
 10 Milman, Sean              12 North Baltimore-MD     29.72      29.19    7  
 11 Shapsay, Ilan             12 North Baltimore-MD     30.49      29.77    6  
 12 Grega, Alex               12 York Y-MA              30.24      30.34    5  
 13 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA                32.28      30.43    4  
 14 Pacifico, Ben             12 York Y-MA              32.53      30.80    3  
 15 Brabazon, J.J.            12 NAAC-MD                30.77      31.02    2  
 16 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD                32.54      31.12    1  
 17 Szynal, John              11 NAAC-MD                31.73      31.35  
 18 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD                32.24      31.63  
 19 Mesceda, Stanley          11 North Baltimore-MD     32.09      31.65  
 20 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD                32.08      32.11  
 21 O'Leary, Michael          11 York Y-MA              33.00      32.42  
 22 Mytsak, Yaroslav          11 North Baltimore-MD     33.19      33.09  
 23 Wright, Tyler             11 York Y-MA              33.80      33.46  
 24 Herman, Parker            11 North Baltimore-MD     33.58      33.53  
 25 Drucis, Jack              12 NAAC-MD                36.25      34.13  
 26 Pitta, Andy               11 NAAC-MD                36.42      34.76  
 27 Hargrave, Ben             12 NAAC-MD                35.63      34.77  
 28 Mengel, Zach              11 NAAC-MD                35.27      35.18  
 29 Klee, Nik                 11 NAAC-MD                37.58      37.33  
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 27.23   10/9/2016 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villagomez, Eva           10 North Baltimore-MD     30.53      30.08   20  
  2 Scharper, Grace           10 North Baltimore-MD     31.66      30.22   17  
  3 Hinson, Kaliyah            9 York Y-MA              30.33      30.36   16  
  4 Chandler, Campbell        10 North Baltimore-MD     34.54      30.64   15  
  5 Folcomer, Tiffany         10 York Y-MA              33.07      31.97   14  
  6 Phifer, Izzy              10 York Y-MA              34.23      32.00   13  
  7 Bendis, Carley             9 North Baltimore-MD     32.59      32.11   12  
  8 Ramoy, Margaret            9 North Baltimore-MD     34.16      32.29   11  
  9 Elias, Kaitlin            10 NAAC-MD                   NT      32.34    9  
 10 Tan, Toni                 10 North Baltimore-MD     33.77      32.72    7  
 11 Moore, Chloe              10 York Y-MA              35.24      32.99    6  
 12 van Lierop, Cecilia       10 North Baltimore-MD     35.27      33.13    5  
 13 Miller, Brianna            9 York Y-MA              36.20      33.52    4  
 14 Grantland, Kara           10 NAAC-MD                38.08      33.68    3  
 15 Meng, Amanda              10 North Baltimore-MD     34.94      34.16    2  
 16 Thompson, Allison          9 North Baltimore-MD     37.00      34.28    1  
 17 Snyder, Rebecca           10 York Y-MA              33.79      34.35  
 18 Fisher, Nia               10 North Baltimore-MD        NT      35.48  
 19 Sladky, Addison           10 NAAC-MD                   NT      35.78  
 20 Luzar, Agnes              10 North Baltimore-MD     36.47      35.82  
 21 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD                   NT      36.01  
 22 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y-MA              37.81      36.15  
 23 Arrington, Naomi           9 North Baltimore-MD     38.56      36.33  
 24 Freedman, Jackie           9 North Baltimore-MD     35.29      36.51  
 25 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y-MA              35.90      36.83  
 26 Furlow, Chrissy            9 North Baltimore-MD     37.44      37.03  
 27 Prior, Sophia             10 North Baltimore-MD     37.20      37.27  
 28 Jackson, Zoe               9 North Baltimore-MD     36.93      37.42  
 29 Tyberg, Talli             10 North Baltimore-MD     36.75      37.55  
 30 DeVault, Julia            10 North Baltimore-MD     39.39      37.80  
 31 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD                37.27      38.18  
 32 Braga, Jahniya            10 North Baltimore-MD     38.88      38.56  
 33 Tyberg, Maya              10 North Baltimore-MD     37.31      38.80  
 34 Sherman, Kaya              9 North Baltimore-MD     44.91      41.27  
 35 Frank, Rose                9 North Baltimore-MD     47.90      47.21  
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 27.58  10/12/2014 Alex Lakatta, North Baltimore                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Harry             10 North Baltimore-MD     28.36      28.26   20  
  2 Mytsak, Bogdan             9 North Baltimore-MD     31.43      30.10   17  
  3 Lakatta, Charlie           9 North Baltimore-MD     30.70      30.19   16  
  4 McQuaid, Liam              9 North Baltimore-MD     30.65      30.33   15  
  5 Furlow, Tristan           10 North Baltimore-MD     31.83      30.98   14  
  6 Jennings, Julian          10 North Baltimore-MD     33.34      31.32   13  
  7 Rees, William              9 York Y-MA              33.73      31.89   12  
  8 Goldstein, Jared           9 North Baltimore-MD     32.71      32.29   11  
  9 Cummings, Liam            10 North Baltimore-MD     33.68      33.01    9  
 10 Reed, Chase                9 York Y-MA              35.66      33.03    6.5
 10 Mellendick, Dylan          9 North Baltimore-MD     33.58      33.03    6.5
 12 Hamilton, Jack             9 NAAC-MD                35.98      33.38    5  
 13 Chasm, Cooper              9 North Baltimore-MD     36.38      33.54    4  
 14 Koff, Myles                9 North Baltimore-MD     35.40      33.70    3  
 15 Barth, Luke               10 North Baltimore-MD     35.25      34.41    2  
 16 Wang, Ben                  9 North Baltimore-MD     34.21      34.50    1  
 17 King, Dalen               10 York Y-MA                 NT      34.63  
 18 Walters, Cooper            9 North Baltimore-MD     34.09      35.38  
 19 Malone, Will              10 NAAC-MD                36.12      35.53  
 20 Nava, Joshua              10 North Baltimore-MD     35.19      35.95  
 21 Torres, Roman              9 York Y-MA              39.64      36.64  
 22 Mengel, Cooper             9 NAAC-MD                35.59      36.74  
 23 Castillo, Alec            10 EPAC-MA                35.77      37.08  
 24 Flemister, Elkanah         9 York Y-MA              40.81      37.53  
 25 Hu, Jeffrey                9 North Baltimore-MD     38.94      38.19  
 26 Pettit, Noah               9 North Baltimore-MD     38.22      39.51  
 27 Layton, Max                9 North Baltimore-MD     41.75      39.79  
 28 Spotte, Oscar             10 North Baltimore-MD     38.43      41.17  
 29 Reed, Richard              9 North Baltimore-MD     45.44      44.14  
 30 Boppana, Dheeraj          10 North Baltimore-MD     42.28      44.24  
 31 Verdi, Thomas              9 North Baltimore-MD     49.03      48.26  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:01.06  10/10/2010 Kacey Oberlander, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.24    1:00.36M  20  
              29.63   30.73                                                
  2 Koff, Mabel               12 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.72    1:01.79   17  
              30.66   31.13                                                
  3 Kim, Min Joo              12 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.61    1:04.87   16  
              31.85   33.02                                                
  4 Paxton, Madelyn           12 York Y-MA            1:08.53    1:05.13   15  
              31.48   33.65                                                
  5 Harner, Alex              12 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.10    1:05.30   14  
              32.16   33.14                                                
  6 Bilger, Skye              12 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.14    1:05.96   13  
              32.11   33.85                                                
  7 Betkey, Logan             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.66    1:06.93   12  
              32.58   34.35                                                
  8 Havice, Julia             11 York Y-MA            1:14.03    1:07.41   11  
              32.92   34.49                                                
  9 McNerney, Taylor          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.75    1:08.59    9  
              33.82   34.77                                                
 10 Kim, Lindsay              11 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.02    1:08.80    7  
              33.91   34.89                                                
 11 Benda, Meghan             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.11    1:09.14    6  
              33.80   35.34                                                
 12 Fabian, Carol             12 York Y-MA            1:11.01    1:09.16    5  
              34.23   34.93                                                
 13 Kalmanowicz, Kate         12 York Y-MA            1:09.64    1:09.30    4  
              33.61   35.69                                                
 14 Hurley, Caitlin           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.94    1:10.00    3  
              34.40   35.60                                                
 15 Pacher, Katy              12 NAAC-MD              1:10.11    1:10.19    2  
              33.78   36.41                                                
 16 Sandhaus, Eliza           11 EPAC-MA              1:18.90    1:10.43    1  
              35.06   35.37                                                
 17 McKenna, Eliza            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.74    1:10.47  
              34.62   35.85                                                
 18 Jeon, Ellin               12 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.42    1:10.55  
              34.56   35.99                                                
 19 Titioura, Katia           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.29    1:10.67  
              35.30   35.37                                                
 20 Jackson, Shelby           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.13    1:12.09  
              35.22   36.87                                                
 21 DeJesus, Laura            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.58    1:12.11  
              34.72   37.39                                                
 22 Hooper, Madison           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.85    1:12.52  
              35.61   36.91                                                
 23 Speed, Deanna             12 York Y-MA            1:09.40    1:12.95  
              35.05   37.90                                                
 24 Arsenault, Tara           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.43    1:13.12  
              36.01   37.11                                                
 25 Shinnick, Rain            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.36    1:13.69  
              36.02   37.67                                                
 26 Marquez, Mary             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.17    1:13.77  
              36.25   37.52                                                
 27 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA              1:13.37    1:15.08  
              35.85   39.23                                                
 28 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 unattached md-MD     1:15.94    1:15.58  
              36.87   38.71                                                
 29 Hirsch, Holly             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.44    1:15.86  
              37.02   38.84                                                
 30 Atkins, Jadyn             12 NAAC-MD              1:12.89    1:15.91  
              36.79   39.12                                                
 31 Tan, Tracy                12 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.01    1:16.09  
              37.43   38.66                                                
 32 Lakatta, Kate             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.70    1:16.31  
              37.49   38.82                                                
 33 Rickabaugh, Rachel        12 NAAC-MD              1:15.55    1:16.68  
              38.28   38.40                                                
 34 Kurzatkowski, Julia       11 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.70    1:16.73  
              37.49   39.24                                                
 35 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD              1:20.22    1:16.88  
              37.95   38.93                                                
 36 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD              1:20.59    1:17.09  
              38.18   38.91                                                
 37 Smith, Lauren             12 NAAC-MD              1:22.11    1:17.31  
              38.15   39.16                                                
 38 Gorman, Brigid            12 NAAC-MD              1:19.19    1:17.53  
              38.58   38.95                                                
 39 Baxter, Lily              12 NAAC-MD              1:26.22    1:17.80  
              37.79   40.01                                                
 40 Way, Emily                11 York Y-MA                 NT    1:18.08  
              38.19   39.89                                                
 41 Dialinos, Alexia          11 York Y-MA            1:18.38    1:18.82  
              39.42   39.40                                                
 42 Edwards, Gwynneth         12 NAAC-MD              1:21.33    1:18.83  
              38.13   40.70                                                
 43 Deitch, Ella              12 NAAC-MD              1:18.64    1:19.30  
              38.43   40.87                                                
 44 Henke, Tamsyn             11 EPAC-MA              1:23.02    1:19.39  
              39.56   39.83                                                
 45 Wehman, Blair             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.75    1:20.35  
              39.65   40.70                                                
 46 Roper, Sarah              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:21.34  
 47 O'Leary, Anna             11 York Y-MA            1:29.12    1:22.29  
              40.27   42.02                                                
 48 Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:22.59  
              40.82   41.77                                                
 49 Frank, Lily               11 North Baltimore-MD   1:26.17    1:22.84  
              40.34   42.50                                                
 50 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD              1:23.17    1:23.12  
              40.41   42.71                                                
 51 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y-MA            1:28.60    1:23.96  
              41.94   42.02                                                
 52 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y-MA            1:23.10    1:25.04  
              41.60   43.44                                                
 53 Kucera, Kaitlyn           11 NAAC-MD              1:24.33    1:25.08  
              41.16   43.92                                                
 54 D'Addario, Eva            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:42.41    1:25.98  
              41.85   44.13                                                
 55 Harvey, Shannon           11 NAAC-MD              1:23.83    1:30.89  
              44.96   45.93                                                
 56 Parks, Alexa              12 NAAC-MD              1:33.56    1:32.52  
              45.02   47.50                                                
 57 Cook, Amelie              11 NAAC-MD              1:40.69    1:39.95  
              50.29   49.66                                                
 58 Miller, Rita              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:41.98  
 59 Primas, Grace             11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:50.78  
              51.82   58.96                                                
 60 Weimer, Jordan            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:51.24  
              55.43   55.81                                                
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.69  10/10/2010 Coleman Stewart, York Y                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               12 York Y-MA            1:02.36    1:00.42   20  
              29.66   30.76                                                
  2 Welker, Nathan            12 York Y-MA            1:04.98    1:04.14   17  
              31.42   32.72                                                
  3 Rees, Jonah               11 York Y-MA            1:07.18    1:06.11   16  
              32.44   33.67                                                
  4 McQuaid, Teddy            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.03    1:07.81   15  
              33.02   34.79                                                
  5 Dagan, Yonathan           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.26    1:08.43   14  
              33.45   34.98                                                
  6 Wade, Jacob               12 York Y-MA            1:21.06    1:08.83   13  
              32.52   36.31                                                
  7 Shkolnik, Peter           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.03    1:09.09   12  
              33.90   35.19                                                
  8 Shkolnik, Paul            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.15    1:10.60   11  
              34.83   35.77                                                
  9 Henry, Christian          11 York Y-MA            1:12.33    1:10.75    9  
              34.41   36.34                                                
 10 Tilghman, Matthew         12 NAAC-MD              1:16.56    1:11.90    7  
              35.15   36.75                                                
 11 Shapsay, Ilan             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.82    1:12.40    6  
              35.20   37.20                                                
 12 Ferroni, Ethan            12 York Y-MA            1:16.31    1:13.86    5  
              37.39   36.47                                                
 13 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y-MA            1:17.95    1:13.92    4  
              36.13   37.79                                                
 14 Harada, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              1:16.70    1:14.54    3  
              36.50   38.04                                                
 15 Brabazon, J.J.            12 NAAC-MD              1:16.79    1:14.93    2  
 16 Gursky, Julian            12 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.57    1:15.98    1  
 17 Corey, Luke               11 NAAC-MD              1:15.19    1:16.73  
              37.05   39.68                                                
 18 Milman, Sean              12 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.22    1:17.21  
              38.03   39.18                                                
 19 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              1:15.16    1:17.98  
              38.92   39.06                                                
 20 Daugherty, Ethan          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.87    1:18.19  
              38.14   40.05                                                
 21 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA              1:30.08    1:19.73  
              39.04   40.69                                                
 22 Pacifico, Ben             12 York Y-MA            1:27.96    1:20.65  
              39.36   41.29                                                
 23 Mesceda, Stanley          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.17    1:20.86  
              41.15   39.71                                                
 24 Cate, Lawson              11 NAAC-MD              1:20.93    1:21.87  
              41.02   40.85                                                
 25 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD              1:19.50    1:22.29  
              39.76   42.53                                                
 26 Guerra, Emilio            12 NAAC-MD              1:22.61    1:22.34  
              40.17   42.17                                                
 27 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD              1:21.46    1:22.41  
              39.84   42.57                                                
 28 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD              1:28.82    1:22.62  
              41.09   41.53                                                
 29 O'Leary, Michael          11 York Y-MA            1:22.54    1:22.94  
              40.75   42.19                                                
 30 Wright, Tyler             11 York Y-MA            1:24.13    1:23.42  
              40.26   43.16                                                
 31 Mytsak, Yaroslav          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.58    1:25.40  
              41.68   43.72                                                
 32 Herman, Parker            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.73    1:27.13  
 33 Drucis, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              1:32.39    1:32.64  
              45.38   47.26                                                
 34 Pitta, Andy               11 NAAC-MD              1:40.11    1:34.90  
              47.35   47.55                                                
 35 Mengel, Zach              11 NAAC-MD              1:39.07    1:39.76  
              48.75   51.01                                                
 36 Klee, Nik                 11 NAAC-MD              1:43.21    1:40.49  
              48.37   52.12                                                
 37 Hargrave, Ben             12 NAAC-MD              1:38.62    1:48.15  
 -- van Lierop, Hans          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.01         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
              37.04                                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:06.22   10/9/2016 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villagomez, Eva           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.37    1:11.09   20  
              34.59   36.50                                                
  2 Hinson, Kaliyah            9 York Y-MA            1:17.26    1:14.53   17  
              36.48   38.05                                                
  3 Chandler, Campbell        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.70    1:16.36   16  
              38.11   38.25                                                
  4 Phifer, Izzy              10 York Y-MA            1:18.69    1:17.35   15  
              38.11   39.24                                                
  5 Kadoorie, Angela           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.51    1:18.33   14  
              38.57   39.76                                                
  6 Folcomer, Tiffany         10 York Y-MA            1:17.71    1:20.55   13  
              39.91   40.64                                                
  7 Tan, Toni                 10 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.78    1:21.06   12  
              40.07   40.99                                                
  8 Scharper, Grace           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.36    1:21.93   11  
              40.15   41.78                                                
  9 Ramoy, Margaret            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.85    1:22.88    9  
              40.76   42.12                                                
 10 Bendis, Carley             9 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.26    1:23.45    7  
              41.14   42.31                                                
 11 Moore, Chloe              10 York Y-MA            1:27.84    1:23.64    6  
 12 Miller, Brianna            9 York Y-MA            1:28.96    1:24.63    5  
              41.92   42.71                                                
 13 Meng, Amanda              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:30.17    1:25.03    4  
              41.01   44.02                                                
 14 Thompson, Allison          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.30    1:25.10    3  
              41.85   43.25                                                
 15 Luzar, Agnes              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.91    1:25.55    2  
 16 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD              1:37.77    1:26.58    1  
              42.44   44.14                                                
 17 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD              1:27.80    1:27.09  
 18 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y-MA            1:31.74    1:28.36  
              43.34   45.02                                                
 19 Freedman, Jackie           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.96    1:29.98  
              44.00   45.98                                                
 20 Getz, MacKenzie           10 NAAC-MD              1:26.43    1:30.80  
              45.58   45.22                                                
 21 Fisher, Nia               10 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:31.04  
              45.17   45.87                                                
 22 Jackson, Zoe               9 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.42    1:31.14  
              44.29   46.85                                                
 23 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y-MA            1:36.68    1:32.02  
              44.63   47.39                                                
 24 Braga, Jahniya            10 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.99    1:32.65  
              45.58   47.07                                                
 25 Furlow, Chrissy            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:42.09    1:34.11  
              44.50   49.61                                                
 26 Prior, Sophia             10 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.17    1:34.68  
 27 Snyder, Rebecca           10 York Y-MA            1:33.73    1:35.49  
              46.28   49.21                                                
 28 DeVault, Julia            10 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.01    1:35.59  
              47.56   48.03                                                
 29 Arrington, Naomi           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:49.01    1:36.65  
              49.05   47.60                                                
 30 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:39.81  
              48.15   51.66                                                
 31 Sladky, Addison           10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:41.14  
              48.85   52.29                                                
 32 Tyberg, Maya              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:40.31    1:42.69  
              48.99   53.70                                                
 33 Tyberg, Talli             10 North Baltimore-MD   1:44.47    1:46.11  
              48.95   57.16                                                
 34 Sherman, Kaya              9 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.01    1:49.02  
 -- van Lierop, Cecilia       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.01         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
              42.58 1:01.78                                                
 -- Elias, Kaitlin            10 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Frank, Rose                9 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.01         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull
            1:04.01 1:12.43                                                
 -- Grantland, Kara           10 NAAC-MD              1:53.10         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
              51.64   58.72                                                
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:04.70  10/12/2014 Alex Lakatta, North Baltimore              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Harry             10 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.33    1:11.82   20  
              34.67   37.15                                                
  2 Mytsak, Bogdan             9 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.77    1:13.60   17  
              35.77   37.83                                                
  3 McQuaid, Liam              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.89    1:14.89   16  
              36.32   38.57                                                
  4 Mahoney, Owen             10 NAAC-MD              1:19.43    1:17.08   15  
              36.99   40.09                                                
  5 Lakatta, Charlie           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.30    1:17.34   14  
              37.91   39.43                                                
  6 Furlow, Tristan           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.62    1:18.40   13  
              37.94   40.46                                                
  7 Lauterbach, Sidney         9 York Y-MA            1:25.34    1:19.32   12  
              39.33   39.99                                                
  8 Mets, Alexander           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.56    1:21.58   11  
              39.19   42.39                                                
  9 Soltis, Eddie             10 NAAC-MD              1:23.49    1:21.60    9  
              41.27   40.33                                                
 10 Brabazon, Luke            10 NAAC-MD              1:21.40    1:22.36    7  
              40.30   42.06                                                
 11 Mellendick, Dylan          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.13    1:23.22    6  
              40.75   42.47                                                
 12 Goldstein, Jared           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.42    1:23.47    5  
              40.63   42.84                                                
 13 Cummings, Liam            10 North Baltimore-MD   1:30.37    1:24.01    4  
              41.07   42.94                                                
 14 Castillo, Alec            10 EPAC-MA              1:32.22    1:25.37    3  
              41.29   44.08                                                
 15 Koff, Myles                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.55    1:25.75    2  
              42.47   43.28                                                
 16 Wang, Ben                  9 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.69    1:25.85    1  
              43.35   42.50                                                
 17 Reed, Chase                9 York Y-MA            1:34.34    1:26.38  
 18 Mengel, Cooper             9 NAAC-MD              1:32.79    1:27.50  
              43.19   44.31                                                
 19 Chasm, Cooper              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.96    1:27.96  
              41.25   46.71                                                
 20 King, Dalen               10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:29.20  
              44.03   45.17                                                
 21 Jennings, Julian          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:34.45    1:29.68  
              45.80   43.88                                                
 22 Currie, Tanner             9 NAAC-MD              1:37.65    1:30.39  
              43.25   47.14                                                
 23 Nava, Joshua              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:37.03    1:31.51  
              44.42   47.09                                                
 24 Hughes, Murphy            10 EPAC-MA              1:27.22    1:31.98  
              45.95   46.03                                                
 25 Walters, Cooper            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:38.83    1:33.77  
              45.30   48.47                                                
 26 Hamilton, Jack             9 NAAC-MD              1:36.05    1:33.93  
              45.42   48.51                                                
 27 Barth, Luke               10 North Baltimore-MD   1:45.01    1:34.94  
              46.79   48.15                                                
 28 Malone, Will              10 NAAC-MD              1:32.37    1:35.15  
              45.75   49.40                                                
 29 Flemister, Elkanah         9 York Y-MA            1:52.86    1:36.54  
              47.33   49.21                                                
 30 Pettit, Noah               9 North Baltimore-MD   1:38.75    1:37.11  
              48.20   48.91                                                
 31 Carpenter, Grant          10 EPAC-MA              1:38.83    1:37.89  
              47.27   50.62                                                
 32 Spotte, Oscar             10 North Baltimore-MD   1:42.42    1:39.05  
 33 Hu, Jeffrey                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.01    1:43.74  
              49.81   53.93                                                
 34 Boppana, Dheeraj          10 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.01    1:48.81  
              53.16   55.65                                                
 35 Verdi, Thomas              9 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.28    1:51.72  
              56.13   55.59                                                
 36 Layton, Max                9 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.01    2:00.42  
            1:00.38 1:00.04                                                
 -- Torres, Roman              9 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
              42.59   49.64                                                
 -- Reed, Richard              9 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.01         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
              56.42   58.91                                                
 
Event 91  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:43.25  10/12/2014 Kelly Fields, North Baltimore              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramoy, Bernadette         12 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.47    2:34.51M  20  
              34.94   38.26   40.67   40.64                                
  2 McNerney, Taylor          12 North Baltimore-MD   2:49.64    2:45.97   17  
              37.70   42.52   43.44   42.31                                
  3 Kim, Min Joo              12 North Baltimore-MD   2:52.20    2:46.50   16  
              38.36   42.67   43.24   42.23                                
  4 Bilger, Skye              12 North Baltimore-MD   2:51.89    2:46.68   15  
              37.73   42.61   43.61   42.73                                
  5 Potteiger, McKenna        11 York Y-MA            3:07.96    2:55.16   14  
              39.28   44.54   45.89   45.45                                
  6 Michels, Nadia            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:06.54   13  
              41.44   46.89   49.33   48.88                                
  7 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD              3:35.80L   3:14.76   12  
              43.19   48.82   53.02   49.73                                
 
Event 92  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:32.11   10/9/2016 Eugene Shen, COND -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escalera, Diego           12 NAAC-MD              3:21.39L   2:49.93   20  
              39.05   44.11   43.17   43.60                                
  2 Rene, Damian              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:52.36   17  
              39.13   45.29   46.09   41.85                                
  3 Henry, Christian          11 York Y-MA            2:57.31    2:55.51   16  
              40.51   43.92   45.69   45.39                                
  4 Harada, Jack              12 NAAC-MD              3:27.76    3:08.56   15  
              43.34   47.39   49.58   48.25                                
  5 Decker, Nate              12 NAAC-MD              3:20.13    3:09.33   14  
              42.86   49.04   50.41   47.02                                
  6 Szynal, John              11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:31.16   13  
              48.46   52.96   54.64   55.10                                
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 31.88  10/12/2014 Mia Mesceda, North Baltimore                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie            12 North Baltimore-MD     30.23      32.46   20  
  2 Koff, Mabel               12 North Baltimore-MD     33.01      33.56   17  
  3 Harner, Alex              12 North Baltimore-MD     35.23      34.29   16  
  4 Hurley, Caitlin           12 North Baltimore-MD     35.40      35.12   15  
  5 DeJesus, Laura            11 North Baltimore-MD     35.45      35.18   14  
  6 Jeon, Ellin               12 North Baltimore-MD     35.99      35.28   13  
  7 Benda, Meghan             12 North Baltimore-MD     35.55      35.30   12  
  8 Titioura, Katia           11 North Baltimore-MD     35.64      35.32   11  
  9 Lakatta, Kate             11 North Baltimore-MD     36.36      36.50    9  
 10 Atkins, Jadyn             12 NAAC-MD                35.05      36.56    7  
 11 McKenna, Eliza            11 North Baltimore-MD     36.70      36.65    6  
 12 Hooper, Madison           12 North Baltimore-MD     37.47      36.82    5  
 13 Kim, Lindsay              11 North Baltimore-MD     39.32      37.93    4  
 14 Betkey, Logan             12 North Baltimore-MD     38.17      38.29    3  
 15 Rickabaugh, Rachel        12 NAAC-MD                38.14      38.34    2  
 16 Hiller, Katelyn           12 NAAC-MD                39.54      38.57    1  
 17 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                38.98      38.68  
 18 Ellsworth, Ashley         11 unattached md-MD       41.47      39.07  
 18 Pacher, Katy              12 NAAC-MD                39.09      39.07  
 20 Fabian, Carol             12 York Y-MA              40.32      39.09  
 21 Marquez, Mary             11 North Baltimore-MD     41.14      39.24  
 22 Arsenault, Tara           12 North Baltimore-MD     40.83      39.32  
 23 Kalmanowicz, Kate         12 York Y-MA              41.39      39.65  
 24 Gorman, Brigid            12 NAAC-MD                41.47      39.80  
 25 Gallaudet, Aspen          11 NAAC-MD                40.93      40.00  
 26 Deitch, Ella              12 NAAC-MD                42.45      40.15  
 27 Way, Emily                11 York Y-MA                 NT      40.34  
 28 Jackson, Shelby           11 North Baltimore-MD     42.95      40.87  
 29 Hirsch, Holly             11 North Baltimore-MD     45.46      41.04  
 30 O'Leary, Anna             11 York Y-MA              43.50      41.45  
 31 Frank, Lily               11 North Baltimore-MD     44.49      41.87  
 32 Shinnick, Rain            11 North Baltimore-MD     42.06      41.95  
 33 Smith, Lauren             12 NAAC-MD                44.12      42.40  
 34 D'Addario, Eva            11 North Baltimore-MD     46.16      42.48  
 35 Wehman, Blair             11 North Baltimore-MD     42.00      42.57  
 36 Mitchell, Olivia          11 NAAC-MD                43.87      43.03  
 37 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y-MA              46.57      44.46  
 38 Parks, Alexa              12 NAAC-MD                45.08      45.17  
 39 Roper, Sarah              12 NAAC-MD                47.09      45.24  
 40 Kucera, Kaitlyn           11 NAAC-MD                46.71      45.66  
 41 Tan, Tracy                12 North Baltimore-MD     48.68      46.17  
 42 Kurzatkowski, Julia       11 North Baltimore-MD     47.44      46.24  
 43 Superczynski, Anna        12 NAAC-MD                   NT      47.38  
 44 Miller, Rita              12 NAAC-MD                   NT      48.53  
 45 Dialinos, Alexia          11 York Y-MA              48.42      49.37  
 46 Harvey, Shannon           11 NAAC-MD                47.89      49.55  
 47 Weimer, Jordan            11 NAAC-MD                   NT      49.70  
 48 Cook, Amelie              11 NAAC-MD                50.64      50.76  
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 29.81   10/7/2012 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dagan, Yonathan           12 North Baltimore-MD     36.58      34.86   20  
  2 Daugherty, Ethan          11 North Baltimore-MD     37.03      36.04   17  
  3 Rees, Jonah               11 York Y-MA              36.95      36.80   16  
  4 Grega, Alex               12 York Y-MA              37.88      37.52   15  
  5 Shkolnik, Paul            11 North Baltimore-MD     38.54      37.53   14  
  6 Shkolnik, Peter           11 North Baltimore-MD     38.03      37.99   13  
  7 van Lierop, Hans          12 North Baltimore-MD     44.66      38.28   12  
  8 Pacifico, Ben             12 York Y-MA              41.13      38.35   11  
  9 Corey, Luke               11 NAAC-MD                43.17      39.25    9  
 10 Shapsay, Ilan             12 North Baltimore-MD     41.45      39.79    7  
 11 Bice, Palmer              11 NAAC-MD                41.78      40.22    6  
 12 Wade, Jacob               12 York Y-MA              44.01      40.35    5  
 13 Milman, Sean              12 North Baltimore-MD     41.78      40.78    4  
 14 Guerra, Emilio            12 NAAC-MD                44.01      41.64    3  
 15 Ferroni, Ethan            12 York Y-MA              45.14      41.90    2  
 16 McQuaid, Teddy            12 North Baltimore-MD     45.35      42.29    1  
 17 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y-MA              46.06      42.50  
 18 Anderson, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD                45.49      43.13  
 19 Wright, Tyler             11 York Y-MA              45.38      43.24  
 20 Gursky, Julian            12 North Baltimore-MD     58.01      43.35  
 21 Hargrave, Ben             12 NAAC-MD                48.29      43.38  
 22 Gorman, PJ                11 NAAC-MD                43.13      43.41  
 23 Mesceda, Stanley          11 North Baltimore-MD     43.89      43.53  
 24 Brabazon, J.J.            12 NAAC-MD                54.32      45.81  
 25 Pitta, Andy               11 NAAC-MD                49.95      45.84  
 26 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA                49.19      45.85  
 27 Drucis, Jack              12 NAAC-MD                49.05      46.14  
 28 Mengel, Zach              11 NAAC-MD                46.30      47.01  
 29 Cattaneo, Matthew         11 NAAC-MD                47.33      47.14  
 30 Herman, Parker            11 North Baltimore-MD     47.62      48.46  
 31 Mytsak, Yaroslav          11 North Baltimore-MD     51.36      50.72  
 32 Klee, Nik                 11 NAAC-MD                54.74      56.49  
 
Event 95  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 35.30   10/9/2016 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villagomez, Eva           10 North Baltimore-MD     40.95      39.26   20  
  2 Scharper, Grace           10 North Baltimore-MD     42.98      40.21   17  
  3 Phifer, Izzy              10 York Y-MA              44.42      41.44   16  
  4 Folcomer, Tiffany         10 York Y-MA              45.37      42.15   15  
  5 Getz, MacKenzie           10 NAAC-MD                43.50      42.83   14  
  6 Gates, Ava                10 NAAC-MD                44.98      42.85   13  
  7 Kadoorie, Angela           9 North Baltimore-MD     43.61      43.42   12  
  8 Bendis, Carley             9 North Baltimore-MD     44.78      43.61   11  
  9 Ramoy, Margaret            9 North Baltimore-MD     43.95      43.78    9  
 10 Braga, Jahniya            10 North Baltimore-MD     44.12      44.15    7  
 11 Chandler, Campbell        10 North Baltimore-MD     53.50      44.32    6  
 12 Furlow, Chrissy            9 North Baltimore-MD     44.63      44.53    5  
 13 Meng, Amanda              10 North Baltimore-MD     46.54      45.70    4  
 14 Sladky, Addison           10 NAAC-MD                   NT      45.89    3  
 15 Tan, Toni                 10 North Baltimore-MD     46.50      46.36    2  
 16 Moore, Chloe              10 York Y-MA              48.87      46.57    1  
 17 Arrington, Naomi           9 North Baltimore-MD     49.31      46.65  
 18 Miller, Brianna            9 York Y-MA              49.16      46.74  
 19 Tyberg, Maya              10 North Baltimore-MD     45.75      47.31  
 20 Creasy, Caroline          10 NAAC-MD                   NT      48.07  
 21 Grantland, Kara           10 NAAC-MD                54.55      48.09  
 22 Luzar, Agnes              10 North Baltimore-MD     48.78      48.22  
 23 Elias, Kaitlin            10 NAAC-MD                   NT      48.35  
 24 McGonigle, Saige           9 NAAC-MD                47.99      48.49  
 25 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y-MA              52.60      49.68  
 26 Snyder, Rebecca           10 York Y-MA              49.61      49.73  
 27 van Lierop, Cecilia       10 North Baltimore-MD     50.67      49.92  
 28 Fisher, Nia               10 North Baltimore-MD        NT      51.93  
 29 Thompson, Allison          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.04      52.13  
 30 Tyberg, Talli             10 North Baltimore-MD     53.63      52.47  
 31 DeVault, Julia            10 North Baltimore-MD     51.52      52.60  
 32 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y-MA              55.81      52.64  
 33 Freedman, Jackie           9 North Baltimore-MD     51.44      52.88  
 34 Prior, Sophia             10 North Baltimore-MD     52.08      54.24  
 35 Jackson, Zoe               9 North Baltimore-MD     55.06      54.67  
 36 Frank, Rose                9 North Baltimore-MD     56.50      55.38  
 -- Sherman, Kaya              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.83         DQ  
      Double pull / kicks
 
Event 96  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 34.99   10/8/2011 Alex Sun, York Y                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Harry             10 North Baltimore-MD     39.24      37.53   20  
  2 Mahoney, Owen             10 NAAC-MD                41.43      38.65   17  
  3 Soltis, Eddie             10 NAAC-MD                41.87      40.05   16  
  4 Furlow, Tristan           10 North Baltimore-MD     43.01      41.27   15  
  5 Lauterbach, Sidney         9 York Y-MA              43.92      41.64   14  
  6 Rees, William              9 York Y-MA              48.09      42.14   13  
  7 Mytsak, Bogdan             9 North Baltimore-MD     45.50      42.35   12  
  8 Koff, Myles                9 North Baltimore-MD     44.81      42.86   11  
  9 McQuaid, Liam              9 North Baltimore-MD     44.86      43.31    9  
 10 Cummings, Liam            10 North Baltimore-MD     44.14      43.98    7  
 11 Jennings, Julian          10 North Baltimore-MD     48.18      44.18    6  
 12 Goldstein, Jared           9 North Baltimore-MD     46.28      44.35    5  
 13 Hamilton, Jack             9 NAAC-MD                45.19      44.46    4  
 14 Mets, Alexander           10 North Baltimore-MD     43.52      44.49    3  
 15 Mellendick, Dylan          9 North Baltimore-MD     48.81      45.12    2  
 16 Chasm, Cooper              9 North Baltimore-MD     46.95      45.34    1  
 17 Nava, Joshua              10 North Baltimore-MD     45.41      46.18  
 18 Wang, Ben                  9 North Baltimore-MD     49.30      46.60  
 19 King, Dalen               10 York Y-MA                 NT      46.62  
 20 Currie, Tanner             9 NAAC-MD                52.18      47.06  
 21 Malone, Will              10 NAAC-MD                45.59      48.20  
 22 Brabazon, Luke            10 NAAC-MD                52.75      48.47  
 22 Reed, Chase                9 York Y-MA              52.05      48.47  
 24 Hughes, Murphy            10 EPAC-MA                50.53      49.58  
 25 Barth, Luke               10 North Baltimore-MD     49.72      49.98  
 26 Spotte, Oscar             10 North Baltimore-MD     49.81      50.36  
 27 Mengel, Cooper             9 NAAC-MD                53.03      50.56  
 28 Hu, Jeffrey                9 North Baltimore-MD     52.32      51.57  
 29 Flemister, Elkanah         9 York Y-MA            1:03.87      55.31  
 30 Pettit, Noah               9 North Baltimore-MD     55.82      56.00  
 31 Walters, Cooper            9 North Baltimore-MD     53.34      57.41  
 32 Verdi, Thomas              9 North Baltimore-MD     56.67      58.63  
 33 Boppana, Dheeraj          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.53      58.89  
 34 Layton, Max                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.01    1:14.74  
 -- Torres, Roman              9 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Carpenter, Grant          10 EPAC-MA                52.90         DQ  
      Other
 -- Lakatta, Charlie           9 North Baltimore-MD     42.18         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:02.70   10/9/2016 Jessie Cline, NAAC -MD                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paxton, Madelyn           12 York Y-MA            5:25.19    5:05.30   20  
              32.40   37.90   38.51   38.73   43.52   44.40   35.43   34.41
  2 Potteiger, McKenna        11 York Y-MA            5:32.10    5:07.90   17  
              33.07   38.34   38.55   37.63   46.71   46.34   34.24   33.02
  3 Rickabaugh, Rachel        12 NAAC-MD              6:05.27    5:40.43   16  
              39.26   45.02   42.50   43.98   47.62   47.75   38.58   35.72
  4 Michels, Nadia            11 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:44.88   15  
              35.37   41.42   45.53   45.36   50.58   50.21   38.87   37.54
  5 Baxter, Lily              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:55.72   14  
              37.12   46.06   48.27   46.16   51.75   51.14   39.14   36.08
 
Event 98  Boys 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:21.77  10/12/2014 Leif Hoffman, UN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk-Geller, Brady        10 EPAC-MA                   NT    6:35.86   20  
              44.67   56.26   48.25   46.84   54.72   54.05   45.43   45.64
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:51.94   10/9/2016 Eugene Shen, COND -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               12 York Y-MA            4:55.91    4:50.48M  20  
              31.45   37.25   36.06   34.65   42.30   43.24   33.57   31.96
  2 Welker, Nathan            12 York Y-MA            4:57.13    5:05.22   17  
              31.79   35.83   38.58   38.62   46.45   47.52   33.80   32.63
  3 Escalera, Diego           12 NAAC-MD              6:41.10L   5:18.92   16  
              35.79   41.58   40.53   40.80   44.73   46.87   35.28   33.34
  4 Rene, Damian              12 NAAC-MD              5:28.74    5:19.12   15  
              33.96   43.29   39.42   41.12   46.59   47.09   35.56   32.09
  5 Decker, Nate              12 NAAC-MD              6:00.86    5:24.88   14  
              36.13   42.12   41.82   42.11   48.09   47.28   33.91   33.42
  6 Tilghman, Matthew         12 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:41.71   13  
              39.37   43.69   43.05   40.76   50.29   50.09   37.69   36.77
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 98                    
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club       5393   2. York YMCA Swimming                 4576
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club       3669.5   4. Elite Performance Aquatic Club    713.5
  5. Unattached MD                       323   6. Unattached MA                         5
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 98                    
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club       3062   2. York YMCA Swimming               2400.5
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club         1438   4. Elite Performance Aquatic Club    269.5
  5. Unattached MD                       161   6. Unattached MA                         5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 98                     
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club       2331   2. Naval Academy Aquatic Club       2231.5
  3. York YMCA Swimming               2175.5   4. Elite Performance Aquatic Club      444
  5. Unattached MD                       162