Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/19/2017 10:50 PM
   63rd Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/18/2017 to 11/19/2017    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:54.62  11/20/2010 Niki Price, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Foltz            13 York Y-MA            2:03.95    2:00.44   20  
              26.60   29.99   31.96   31.89                                
  2 Meaghan Harnish           13 York Y-MA            2:00.71    2:00.58   17  
              28.32   29.66   30.98   31.62                                
  3 Camryn Leydig             13 York Y-MA            2:02.79    2:00.79   16  
              28.53   30.89   30.91   30.46                                
  4 Claire O'Neill            14 York Y-MA            2:01.99    2:04.76   15  
              28.44   31.13   32.70   32.49                                
  5 Gabrielle Doss            14 GSVY-MA              2:05.51    2:05.77   14  
              28.91   31.79   32.90   32.17                                
  6 Presley Staretz           13 York Y-MA            2:04.25    2:06.33   13  
              29.12   31.74   33.28   32.19                                
  7 Laura Laux                14 York Y-MA            2:07.29    2:06.34   12  
              30.04   32.22   32.04   32.04                                
  8 Claire Hoffmann           14 WFY-NJ               2:02.92    2:08.25   11  
              30.32   32.27   33.23   32.43                                
  9 Emma McCombs              14 York Y-MA            2:09.33    2:08.53    9  
              29.81   32.42   33.26   33.04                                
 10 Sydney Ulmer              13 York Y-MA            2:06.89    2:09.20    7  
              29.23   32.82   33.97   33.18                                
 11 Madeleine Liu             14 WFY-NJ               2:10.65    2:09.35    6  
              29.34   31.76   34.26   33.99                                
 12 Delaney Humphrey          14 GSVY-MA              2:06.55    2:10.15    5  
              30.09   32.84   33.81   33.41                                
 13 Olivia Terrazas           13 CC-MA                2:10.54    2:10.23    4  
              29.64   32.73   34.06   33.80                                
 14 Alexa Hilty               13 York Y-MA            2:05.85    2:10.28    3  
              30.28   32.73   34.64   32.63                                
 15 Molly Klinedinst          14 York Y-MA            2:10.04    2:10.97    2  
              30.76   33.56   33.92   32.73                                
 16 Avery Groff               14 York Y-MA            2:06.79    2:11.08    1  
              30.38   34.14   33.75   32.81                                
 17 Christine Kapp            13 York Y-MA            2:09.12    2:12.11  
              30.43   33.68   34.14   33.86                                
 18 Amy Kim                   14 YCM-MD               2:06.51    2:12.21  
              30.40   33.53   34.74   33.54                                
 19 Maggie Wilson             13 WFY-NJ               2:07.97    2:12.50  
              30.13   33.83   34.15   34.39                                
 20 Alex Decker               14 GSVY-MA              2:18.77    2:13.37  
              31.53   34.48   34.40   32.96                                
 21 Emily Froman              14 York Y-MA            2:14.04    2:13.93  
              30.84   33.90   34.68   34.51                                
 22 Kathryn Horkan            13 WFY-NJ               2:11.50    2:15.05  
              30.51   34.09   35.33   35.12                                
 23 Laura Park                14 WFY-NJ               2:18.01    2:15.13  
              31.52   34.41   34.93   34.27                                
 24 Kasie Baker               14 YCM-MD               2:05.20    2:15.31  
              29.13   33.08   35.97   37.13                                
 25 Lesieli Fanua             13 YCM-MD                    NT    2:15.51  
              31.09   34.54   35.47   34.41                                
 26 Joelle Blake              13 WAY-MA               2:20.47    2:15.83  
              32.44   34.91   35.01   33.47                                
 27 Madeline Kinton           14 CC-MA                2:19.48    2:16.43  
              31.16   35.34   35.28   34.65                                
 28 Brooke Heiner             14 York Y-MA            2:18.53    2:17.40  
              32.43   34.94   35.65   34.38                                
 29 Cara Toney                14 CC-MA                2:14.81    2:18.95  
              31.66   35.56   36.37   35.36                                
 30 Emily Stroble             14 CC-MA                2:18.45    2:18.96  
              32.42   35.29   35.94   35.31                                
 31 Mackenzie Wert            14 GSVY-MA              2:20.79    2:19.30  
              32.88   35.24   36.36   34.82                                
 32 Lily Holsey               14 CATY-MD              2:18.01    2:21.82  
              31.50   35.17   37.51   37.64                                
 33 Emma Grove                13 CC-MA                2:22.87    2:21.97  
              33.00   36.26   37.20   35.51                                
 34 Audrey Kough              13 CC-MA                2:24.98    2:22.38  
              33.18   36.12   37.29   35.79                                
 35 Gussie Ruckdeschel        13 YCM-MD               2:32.60    2:22.57  
              32.81   36.76 1:13.00                                        
 36 Gabriele Yerkins          14 York Y-MA            2:32.84    2:26.72  
              34.97   37.58   38.82   35.35                                
 37 Camille Garcia            13 YCM-MD               2:37.28    2:27.91  
              32.83   37.17   40.09   37.82                                
 38 Sophia Andrade            14 WAY-MA               2:23.38    2:28.99  
              33.86   38.29   38.99   37.85                                
 39 Lauren Scott              14 YCM-MD               2:24.49    2:29.80  
              34.02   37.91   39.75   38.12                                
 40 Chace Johnson             13 CC-MA                2:37.82    2:35.59  
              34.86   39.20   41.23   40.30                                
 41 Tadem Augustin            13 YCM-MD               2:48.44    2:36.96  
              35.59   40.41   41.67   39.29                                
 42 Alessandra Crippa         13 YCM-MD               2:38.91    2:37.68  
            1:18.41   42.00   37.27                                        
 43 Victoria Kahsay           14 CC-MA                2:45.26    2:39.55  
              31.32   39.30 1:31.38                                        
 44 Emily Hinson              13 York Y-MA            2:42.19    2:39.61  
              36.35   40.91   42.60   39.75                                
 45 Jasmine Sonpar            13 YCM-MD                    NT    2:50.83  
              39.43   44.05   44.08   43.27                                
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:47.77  11/19/2016 Alex Gifford, WFY  -NJ                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Gamper             14 WFY-NJ               1:50.06    1:49.22   20  
              25.59   27.91   28.21   27.51                                
  2 Jack Paul                 14 WFY-NJ               1:49.98    1:50.41   17  
              25.46   27.54   28.49   28.92                                
  3 Mitchell Shirman          14 WFY-NJ               1:53.72    1:52.84   16  
              26.27   28.44   29.30   28.83                                
  4 Will McDermott            14 York Y-MA            1:52.25    1:54.38   15  
              27.04   28.75   28.85   29.74                                
  5 Daniel Gordon             14 HAY-MA                    NT    1:57.50   14  
              27.07   29.91   31.25   29.27                                
  6 Colby Estep               14 CC-MA                2:00.10    1:57.85   13  
              27.31   29.98   30.44   30.12                                
  7 Gavin Vink                14 CC-MA                2:01.16    1:58.34   12  
              26.64   29.82   31.13   30.75                                
  8 Taite Lee                 14 WFY-NJ               2:08.55    1:58.65   11  
              27.09   30.42   30.99   30.15                                
  9 Ethan Wang                13 York Y-MA            2:00.91    2:00.01    9  
              26.64   30.16   31.75   31.46                                
 10 Ethan Welker              14 CC-MA                2:01.92    2:03.88    7  
              27.96   31.64   32.52   31.76                                
 11 John Kim                  13 WFY-NJ               2:05.43    2:04.72    6  
              29.17   32.45   31.69   31.41                                
 12 Jack Drouin               14 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:05.74    5  
              28.34   32.39   32.63   32.38                                
 13 Ryan West                 14 HAY-MA               2:10.94    2:06.53    4  
              28.60   32.30   33.52   32.11                                
 14 Diego Gonzalez            14 CC-MA                2:03.13    2:06.82    3  
              28.89   32.08   33.11   32.74                                
 15 Griffin Polinsky          14 YCM-MD               2:05.61    2:08.19    2  
              28.34   31.95   33.88   34.02                                
 16 Noah Collier              13 WAY-MA               2:09.37    2:08.59    1  
              29.34   33.03   33.20   33.02                                
 17 Jared Traxler             14 CC-MA                2:14.25    2:08.88  
              28.51   33.31   34.36   32.70                                
 18 Lars Dedow                14 CATY-MD              2:16.02    2:09.81  
              30.11   33.99   34.41   31.30                                
 19 Kyle Miller               13 York Y-MA            2:19.31    2:10.96  
              30.50   34.01   34.24   32.21                                
 20 Andrew Fritz              13 YCM-MD               2:11.86    2:11.43  
              29.76   33.12   34.39   34.16                                
 21 Zack Cherry               14 YCM-MD               2:13.38    2:11.95  
 22 Arron Traxler             14 CC-MA                2:08.51    2:13.53  
              29.74   33.84   35.83   34.12                                
 23 Nathan Garcia             14 YCM-MD               2:20.28    2:14.30  
              31.49   35.29   34.43   33.09                                
 24 Jack McNeirney            13 YCM-MD               2:21.78    2:15.50  
              32.01   34.76   35.56   33.17                                
 25 Jacob Shifler             13 CC-MA                2:23.95    2:15.51  
              30.60   35.17   35.85   33.89                                
 26 Timmy Ventura             13 York Y-MA            2:17.01    2:16.14  
              30.49   34.73   35.46   35.46                                
 27 Wyatt Shaffer             14 GSVY-MA              2:28.98    2:17.39  
              32.15   34.70   36.24   34.30                                
 28 Peter Krause              13 YCM-MD               2:19.83    2:19.16  
              32.44   35.63   36.59   34.50                                
 29 Moseley Driscoll          13 York Y-MA            2:14.28    2:19.38  
              31.88   36.03   36.57   34.90                                
 30 Jasen Bingaman            14 York Y-MA            2:21.71    2:20.10  
              30.84   35.78   38.11   35.37                                
 31 Daniel Kahsay             13 CC-MA                2:32.82    2:34.44  
              34.74   39.43   40.74   39.53                                
 32 Austin Brown              13 York Y-MA            2:34.75    2:40.15  
              34.77   41.05   43.42   40.91                                
 33 Matthew Paglio            14 York Y-MA            2:38.63    2:40.35  
              34.20   41.52   44.55   40.08                                
 34 Max Gilbert               13 York Y-MA                 NT    3:28.06  
              44.74   52.55   55.41   55.36                                
 
Event 3  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:51.56  11/21/2015 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Doss              16 GSVY-MA              1:52.70    1:57.97   20  
              27.95   29.98   30.37   29.67                                
  2 Sarah Horne               17 WFY-NJ               1:58.55    1:59.25   17  
              28.35   30.58   30.34   29.98                                
  3 Kate Sheridan             18 WFY-NJ               1:54.82    2:00.99   16  
              28.03   31.03   31.16   30.77                                
  4 Kayla Reedy               16 York Y-MA            1:58.02    2:01.41   15  
              28.41   30.42   31.11   31.47                                
  5 Cleopatra Lim             17 WFY-NJ               1:55.61    2:01.56   14  
              28.83   30.80   31.10   30.83                                
  6 Brina Uhlin               15 York Y-MA            2:01.09    2:01.70   13  
              28.13   30.74   31.31   31.52                                
  7 Abby Choi                 17 WFY-NJ               1:54.39    2:02.14   12  
              28.69   30.64   31.37   31.44                                
  8 Megan Heist               15 York Y-MA            2:06.38    2:02.52   11  
              28.18   30.26   31.49   32.59                                
  9 Cameron Roche             15 WFY-NJ               2:00.93    2:02.93    9  
              28.78   30.80   31.63   31.72                                
 10 Riley Trout               15 York Y-MA            2:01.47    2:03.38    7  
              28.65   31.05   32.49   31.19                                
 11 Nyah Stahl                15 York Y-MA            2:03.96    2:03.64    6  
              28.74   31.10   32.19   31.61                                
 12 Daniella Navia            15 WFY-NJ               1:59.03    2:03.65    5  
              28.77   31.44   32.19   31.25                                
 13 Claire Laux               16 York Y-MA            2:04.19    2:03.80    4  
              29.03   31.37   31.90   31.50                                
 14 Kelly McDermott           15 WFY-NJ               1:59.49    2:03.95    3  
              27.83   31.87   32.70   31.55                                
 15 Molly Arts                15 WFY-NJ               2:00.45    2:04.96    2  
              28.81   31.54   32.87   31.74                                
 16 Morgan Merrifield         16 York Y-MA            1:59.53    2:06.45    1  
              29.02   31.85   32.43   33.15                                
 17 Maddie Borowinski         15 WFY-NJ               2:05.79    2:07.90  
              29.41   31.96   33.35   33.18                                
 18 Irene Keh                 15 WFY-NJ               2:05.24    2:07.92  
              30.36   32.30   32.63   32.63                                
 19 Jordan Afromsky           15 WFY-NJ               2:02.27    2:08.05  
              29.31   32.05   33.06   33.63                                
 20 Julia Poorman             16 WFY-NJ               1:59.47    2:08.09  
              29.97   32.51   32.71   32.90                                
 21 Elizabeth Bason           17 GSVY-MA              2:08.99    2:08.77  
              29.90   32.82   33.55   32.50                                
 22 Alana Josey               15 York Y-MA            2:05.94    2:09.03  
              29.14   32.24   34.20   33.45                                
 23 Courtney Caccamo          16 WFY-NJ               1:59.76    2:09.54  
              29.87   32.64   33.58   33.45                                
 24 Bella Wise                18 York Y-MA            2:11.89    2:09.72  
              30.31   32.64   33.41   33.36                                
 25 Lili Fanua                17 YCM-MD               1:57.55    2:10.80  
              30.04   33.33   33.51   33.92                                
 26 Bri Williams              15 WFY-NJ               2:02.81    2:10.95  
              30.03   33.05   34.04   33.83                                
 27 Brittany Goodman          17 WFY-NJ               2:08.39    2:11.19  
              30.49   32.71   33.92   34.07                                
 28 Sarah Afromsky            15 WFY-NJ               2:01.17    2:12.41  
              29.92   32.49   34.49   35.51                                
 29 Sarah Fravel              17 GSVY-MA              2:04.09    2:12.53  
              30.07   34.13   34.40   33.93                                
 30 Gigi Baquerizo            15 WFY-NJ               2:09.49    2:12.74  
              30.60   34.13   34.20   33.81                                
 31 Claire Custance           16 WFY-NJ               2:05.82    2:14.39  
              29.86   34.09   35.61   34.83                                
 32 Sofia Melarti             15 WFY-NJ               2:23.88    2:15.54  
              31.56   34.63   35.26   34.09                                
 33 Maggie Hernan             17 CATY-MD              2:17.11    2:15.57  
              30.28   34.32   35.14   35.83                                
 34 Caroline Wenstrand        17 YCM-MD               2:17.37    2:15.64  
              30.75   34.59   35.25   35.05                                
 35 Molly Devine              16 York Y-MA                 NT    2:17.53  
              31.24   35.32   36.08   34.89                                
 36 Katelyn Hunt              16 York Y-MA                 NT    2:17.90  
              31.70   35.56   36.38   34.26                                
 37 Emerson Klein             15 WFY-NJ               2:22.03    2:17.96  
              31.58   35.01   35.77   35.60                                
 38 Bryleigh Augustin         15 YCM-MD               2:17.84    2:18.33  
              31.00   34.75   36.29   36.29                                
 39 Julia Blass               15 WFY-NJ               2:01.58    2:19.15  
              32.02   34.82   36.37   35.94                                
 40 Breanna Kratz             16 CC-MA                2:21.83    2:22.44  
              32.63   35.71   37.23   36.87                                
 41 Gabby Moore               15 WAY-MA                    NT    2:32.53  
              33.92   38.71   41.12   38.78                                
 42 Gabrielle Schweitzer      17 CATY-MD              2:25.67    2:34.30  
              33.58   39.55   41.11   40.06                                
 43 Kaylee Check              15 YCM-MD               2:29.83    2:36.53  
              34.60   38.52   41.31   42.10                                
 44 Amanda Kretschmer         16 YCM-MD                    NT    2:38.76  
              34.98   41.17   42.83   39.78                                
 
Event 4  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:42.92  11/23/2013 Daniel Ross, YY   -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Gifford              15 WFY-NJ               1:43.01    1:46.16   20  
              24.84   26.64   27.20   27.48                                
  2 Miles Cox                 15 York Y-MA            1:52.96    1:49.76   17  
              25.90   27.81   28.26   27.79                                
  3 Logan Brockway            18 York Y-MA            1:49.97    1:50.28   16  
              25.43   27.84   28.21   28.80                                
  4 Brandon Kim               17 WFY-NJ               1:52.97    1:52.45   15  
              26.07   28.41   28.76   29.21                                
  5 Michael Horkan            15 WFY-NJ               1:54.78    1:53.00   14  
              26.03   28.65   28.88   29.44                                
  6 Charlie Hockersmith       16 YCM-MD               1:47.91    1:53.50   13  
              25.56   28.28   30.05   29.61                                
  7 Collin Draminski          15 YCM-MD               1:52.03    1:53.82   12  
              26.44   28.49   29.69   29.20                                
  8 Stephen Ventura           17 York Y-MA            1:57.97    1:54.42   11  
              26.70   29.41   29.18   29.13                                
  9 Sam Lutter                15 York Y-MA            1:59.07    1:54.50    9  
              26.53   28.99   29.50   29.48                                
 10 Matthew Tieleman          16 WFY-NJ               1:51.22    1:55.09    7  
              26.12   29.05   29.94   29.98                                
 11 Maor Shir                 15 WFY-NJ               1:52.46    1:55.30    6  
              27.43   29.30   29.39   29.18                                
 12 Alex Sun                  16 York Y-MA            1:47.15    1:55.59    5  
              26.16   28.55   30.26   30.62                                
 13 John Ni                   17 WFY-NJ               1:56.31    1:55.60    4  
              27.14   29.21   29.77   29.48                                
 14 Holden Von Summer         16 WFY-NJ               1:54.02    1:55.66    3  
              26.99   28.29   30.28   30.10                                
 15 Brian Coughlin            16 WFY-NJ               1:53.23    1:55.98    2  
              27.34   28.93   29.97   29.74                                
 16 Jeff Kretschmer           15 YCM-MD               1:56.14    1:56.20    1  
              26.68   29.72   30.61   29.19                                
 17 Lucas Kim                 15 WFY-NJ               1:57.02    1:57.60  
              27.31   29.79   30.40   30.10                                
 18 Quentin Asencio           16 WFY-NJ               1:59.52    1:57.70  
              26.85   29.79   30.70   30.36                                
 19 Christopher Meng          17 GSVY-MA              2:01.05    1:58.01  
              28.18   30.23   30.33   29.27                                
 20 Jack Christinger          15 WFY-NJ               2:01.92    1:58.09  
              27.12   29.97   30.47   30.53                                
 21 Riley Thomas              15 York Y-MA            1:51.92    1:58.56  
              23.04   33.46   31.00   31.06                                
 22 Garrett Fuhrman           18 York Y-MA            1:55.91    1:58.61  
              26.59   28.99   31.00   32.03                                
 23 Ian Zheng                 17 CUY                  1:57.12    1:58.86  
              26.22   30.52   31.32   30.80                                
 24 Brian Borchard            17 WFY-NJ               1:56.44    2:00.01  
              26.75   30.08   30.93   32.25                                
 25 Sean O'Connor             15 WAY-MA               2:03.38    2:00.32  
              27.81   30.80   30.76   30.95                                
 26 Tanner Fatta              15 York Y-MA            1:59.41    2:01.02  
              27.52   30.32   31.57   31.61                                
 27 Luke Foery                16 York Y-MA            1:59.30    2:01.81  
              27.48   30.53   32.19   31.61                                
 28 Tanner Russell            16 York Y-MA            2:01.87    2:02.08  
              27.42   30.69   32.21   31.76                                
 29 Michael Johnson           15 CC-MA                1:59.76    2:04.32  
              28.60   31.40   32.68   31.64                                
 30 Zachary Zeller            16 WFY-NJ               2:05.69    2:05.16  
              28.64   31.41   33.01   32.10                                
 31 Luke Dongarra             16 CATY-MD              1:57.74    2:05.42  
              28.63   31.42   32.81   32.56                                
 32 Rees Draminski            17 YCM-MD               2:05.24    2:06.09  
              28.41   32.28   34.42   30.98                                
 33 Aidan Connolly            15 York Y-MA            2:06.86    2:06.93  
              28.30   31.80   33.83   33.00                                
 34 Dan Yienger               16 YCM-MD               2:08.27    2:07.00  
              28.18   32.21   33.64   32.97                                
 35 Benjamin Bilo             15 YCM-MD               2:07.66    2:09.27  
              29.02   32.75   34.54   32.96                                
 36 Storm Fuller              15 YCM-MD               2:12.29    2:10.83  
              29.50   33.31   35.03   32.99                                
 37 Brett Preuett             15 CATY-MD              2:28.94    2:25.98  
              31.29   36.59   39.06   39.04                                
 38 Matt Miller               17 CC-MA                3:07.70    3:03.39  
              37.57   46.29   50.80   48.73                                
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:36.94  11/22/2014 Leah Braswell, York Y                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camryn Leydig             13 York Y-MA            4:54.31    4:44.75   20  
              29.69   34.87   35.20   34.27   42.18   43.10   33.39   32.05
  2 Claire O'Neill            14 York Y-MA            4:47.46    4:48.08   17  
              30.23   34.09   37.05   36.21   42.17   42.67   33.69   31.97
  3 Sydney Welker             14 York Y-MA            4:49.56    4:48.23   16  
              31.31   34.80   37.50   36.87   41.07   42.15   33.29   31.24
  4 Caroline Foltz            13 York Y-MA            4:55.12    4:54.10   15  
              31.23   36.67   37.64   36.73   41.94   42.57   34.28   33.04
  5 Madeleine Liu             14 WFY-NJ               5:30.00    4:58.03   14  
              31.14   35.00   37.88   37.61   42.09   41.90   36.58   35.83
  6 Sydney Ulmer              13 York Y-MA            4:59.26    5:00.32   13  
              31.11   36.16   38.00   38.28   44.07   43.47   35.13   34.10
  7 Christine Kapp            13 York Y-MA            5:06.81    5:02.39   12  
              32.57   38.09   38.77   37.61   44.48   44.03   33.34   33.50
  8 Emma McCombs              14 York Y-MA            5:01.60    5:04.43   11  
              31.84   35.67   38.57   38.75   44.71   44.95   35.37   34.57
  9 Ava Gemma                 13 York Y-MA            5:10.82    5:05.89    9  
              31.91   38.66   39.43   38.98   41.47   43.97   36.03   35.44
 10 Molly Klinedinst          14 York Y-MA            5:00.76    5:08.13    7  
              33.63   37.99   40.68   39.98   44.59   44.78   33.87   32.61
 11 Olivia Terrazas           13 CC-MA                5:26.21    5:08.19    6  
              31.92   37.79   39.17 1:23.04   46.01                   34.55
 12 Alexa Hilty               13 York Y-MA            5:00.75    5:11.10    5  
              33.67   38.18   40.29   39.34   46.19   45.90   34.01   33.52
 13 Claire Hoffmann           14 WFY-NJ               5:02.23    5:12.91    4  
              33.42   39.41   40.75   38.04   47.85   46.86   34.77   31.81
 14 Laura Park                14 WFY-NJ               5:06.72    5:13.98    3  
              33.34   37.75   39.90   38.18   48.02   46.52   35.77   34.50
 15 Deanna Speed              13 York Y-MA            5:09.20    5:19.85    2  
              32.74   39.92   40.59   40.04   46.74   48.51   35.64   35.67
 16 Kathryn Horkan            13 WFY-NJ               6:00.00    5:21.04    1  
              32.94   38.65   39.71   39.62   46.89   47.97   38.11   37.15
 17 Maggie Wilson             13 WFY-NJ               6:00.00    5:27.76  
              21.82   21.03   32.03   25.46   16.35 1:31.42 1:24.87   34.78
 18 Nya Brown                 14 York Y-MA                 NT    5:29.28  
              32.76   38.76   41.12   42.79   48.73   49.27   37.66   38.19
 19 Madeline Kinton           14 CC-MA                5:23.76    5:29.38  
              32.86   39.54   40.14   40.75   49.80   50.48   37.92   37.89
 20 Emma Grove                13 CC-MA                5:49.31    5:31.43  
              38.80   44.30   42.77   41.50   44.62   45.03   37.96   36.45
 21 Audrey Kough              13 CC-MA                5:48.46    5:42.52  
              36.04   42.52   43.39   42.94   50.07   51.05   38.91   37.60
 -- Catie Strayer             14 York Y-MA            4:58.19         DQ  
      Other - Misc
              31.53   35.63   38.75   39.06   42.84   44.21   34.74   34.38
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:22.94  11/22/2014 Tommy Scrivanich, WFY  -NJ                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Gamper             14 WFY-NJ               4:21.16    4:22.93M  20  
              27.48   31.01   34.12   33.78   39.77   39.62   29.28   27.87
  2 Will McDermott            14 York Y-MA            4:31.19    4:29.91   17  
              28.57   32.51   34.16   33.37   39.21   39.82   31.42   30.85
  3 Jack Paul                 14 WFY-NJ               4:42.39    4:34.21   16  
              28.34   31.85   36.61   35.92   39.93   42.85   30.08   28.63
  4 Leif Hoffman              13 CLFD-ZZ              4:36.88    4:34.52   15  
              29.48   33.91   34.60   33.46   40.47   41.24   31.32   30.04
  5 Mitchell Shirman          14 WFY-NJ               4:49.33    4:38.47   14  
              29.54   33.90   36.16   34.28   41.60   41.02   31.87   30.10
  6 Taite Lee                 14 WFY-NJ               6:00.00    4:45.63   13  
              31.12   35.69   35.61   35.68   40.56   40.50   34.18   32.29
  7 Colby Estep               14 CC-MA                4:59.48    4:51.23   12  
              30.55   35.37   36.85   37.06   44.11   44.51   32.43   30.35
  8 Gavin Vink                14 CC-MA                4:53.60    4:51.26   11  
              30.29   37.18   35.62   34.90   42.34   43.32   35.45   32.16
  9 John Kim                  13 WFY-NJ               5:21.27    4:59.74    9  
              31.06   36.42   37.20   37.10   45.97   46.86   33.45   31.68
 10 Nathan Garcia             14 YCM-MD                    NT    5:25.96    7  
              34.79   40.54   39.85   39.49   47.25   50.48   36.37   37.19
 
Event 7  Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:21.06  11/19/2016 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marget Shelly             17 York Y-MA            4:25.48    4:33.91   20  
              29.07   32.38   35.04   34.51   40.43   40.49   31.12   30.87
  2 Madison Nalls             17 York Y-MA            4:44.55    4:39.98   17  
              30.22   34.22   37.31   36.76   38.88   39.79   32.32   30.48
  3 Cleopatra Lim             17 WFY-NJ               4:24.19    4:42.23   16  
              29.24   33.05   37.20   37.32   39.95   40.52   33.17   31.78
  4 Callie Paff               17 York Y-MA            4:32.51    4:45.79   15  
              30.30   35.07   36.99   36.01   40.97   40.77   33.13   32.55
  5 Sarah Horne               17 WFY-NJ               4:39.36    4:48.35   14  
              30.24   34.56   37.49   37.22   40.63   41.86   33.70   32.65
  6 Cameron Roche             15 WFY-NJ               4:42.94    4:48.46   13  
              31.63   17.41 1:29.55                                   31.88
  7 Kelly McDermott           15 WFY-NJ               4:35.95    4:53.11   12  
              32.08   38.53   36.12   35.55   42.65   42.97   32.89   32.32
  8 Irene Keh                 15 WFY-NJ               4:50.50    4:53.65   11  
              31.92   35.37   39.09   38.81   40.05   41.97   33.41   33.03
  9 Kylie Martin              17 York Y-MA            4:48.32    4:54.28    9  
              31.39   35.77   37.96   37.39   43.30   43.83   33.72   30.92
 10 Molly Arts                15 WFY-NJ               5:01.87    4:56.47    7  
              32.31   37.79   36.80   35.29   44.74   44.04   33.84   31.66
 11 Abby Choi                 17 WFY-NJ               4:55.50    4:56.75    6  
              30.50   34.84   36.86   36.46   45.92   45.95   33.68   32.54
 12 Daniella Navia            15 WFY-NJ               4:54.21    5:01.94    5  
              31.59   35.83   38.22   37.46   46.67   46.39   33.29   32.49
 13 Maddie Borowinski         15 WFY-NJ               4:55.50    5:04.55    4  
              32.32   37.95   39.21   37.77   43.28   44.53   35.72   33.77
 14 Kate Sheridan             18 WFY-NJ               5:07.32    5:05.12    3  
              31.04   36.19   39.75   38.31   47.12   46.10   34.22   32.39
 15 Julia Poorman             16 WFY-NJ               4:55.27    5:05.49    2  
              32.87   37.08   40.41   37.84   45.21   45.21   34.29   32.58
 16 Megan Heist               15 York Y-MA            5:11.84    5:05.79    1  
              30.79   38.92   40.89   40.03   41.09   42.95   36.17   34.95
 17 Claire Custance           16 WFY-NJ               6:00.00    5:08.31  
              32.16   40.17   40.61   40.70   40.18   41.75   37.25   35.49
 18 Bri Williams              15 WFY-NJ               5:10.00    5:10.15  
              31.46   37.48   38.64   38.17   46.16   47.06   36.86   34.32
 19 Brittany Goodman          17 WFY-NJ               5:10.70    5:13.78  
              33.47   37.55   42.06   43.23   44.98   44.70   34.73   33.06
 20 Jordan Afromsky           15 WFY-NJ               5:20.97    5:18.41  
              34.46   39.60   39.44   38.87   48.17   47.85   35.40   34.62
 21 Sarah Afromsky            15 WFY-NJ               5:19.72    5:18.43  
              24.56   46.68   38.94   38.26   47.75   49.23   36.82   36.19
 22 Courtney Caccamo          16 WFY-NJ               5:18.60    5:18.67  
              33.90   40.24   40.27   39.17   47.75   47.65   35.59   34.10
 23 Gigi Baquerizo            15 WFY-NJ               6:00.00    5:19.61  
              32.40   38.70   42.41   42.03   44.34   45.56   37.92   36.25
 24 Emerson Klein             15 WFY-NJ               5:20.06    5:23.25  
              34.90   40.85   39.77   40.62   45.57   46.19   37.64   37.71
 25 Sofia Melarti             15 WFY-NJ               6:00.00    5:27.64  
              35.15   41.18   40.58   39.90   47.70   49.13   38.26   35.74
 26 Isabel Ferreira           16 YCM-MD               5:23.26    5:31.77  
              36.45   41.40   42.75   43.00   46.50   47.94   36.76   36.97
 27 Sarah Beck                16 York Y-MA            5:30.80    5:43.18  
              35.34   44.32   42.14   43.95   49.60   51.11   38.60   38.12
 28 Emily Thomas              15 York Y-MA                 NT    6:16.42  
              39.97   50.94   47.92   46.52   54.85   16.84 1:19.65   39.73
 
Event 8  Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:11.82  11/23/2013 Harold Choo, WFY  -NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Horkan            15 WFY-NJ               4:21.06    4:20.02   20  
              27.19   30.84   32.69   32.02   38.86   38.26   30.21   29.95
  2 Logan McFadden            15 York Y-MA            4:11.14    4:20.41   17  
              28.10   32.66   34.08   33.94   36.64   38.34   28.70   27.95
  3 Cameron Speed             16 York Y-MA            4:25.80    4:22.30   16  
              27.36   31.83   34.85   33.00   39.31   38.67   29.41   27.87
  4 Alex Gifford              15 WFY-NJ               4:09.51    4:22.59   15  
              27.19   30.83   34.44   33.84   39.48   39.20   29.80   27.81
  5 Alec Fatta                17 York Y-MA            4:33.76    4:29.96   13  
              26.51   30.57   35.09   34.48   41.47   41.04   30.73   30.07
  6 Brandon Kim               17 WFY-NJ               4:44.56    4:32.60   14  
              28.05   33.47   33.64   33.28   41.61   40.80   31.21   30.54
  7 Brian Coughlin            16 WFY-NJ               4:31.35    4:33.10   12  
                                                      38.92   30.23   30.75
  8 Christian Coleman         16 GSVY-MA              5:57.09    4:37.97   11  
              27.47   32.68   34.61   34.05   39.28   41.42   35.74   32.72
  9 John Ni                   17 WFY-NJ               4:33.52    4:38.54    9  
              28.26   32.66   36.11   35.99   40.56   40.05   33.26   31.65
 10 Lucas Kim                 15 WFY-NJ               5:08.32    4:39.48    7  
              28.85   32.97   36.35   35.75   39.06   39.78   34.28   32.44
 11 Jack Christinger          15 WFY-NJ               4:42.86    4:39.68    6  
              30.59   35.26   35.47   34.87   40.76   41.35   32.04   29.34
 12 Orval Fissel              17 York Y-MA            4:37.86    4:40.75    5  
              28.80   33.86   36.68   35.88   41.24   41.73   32.37   30.19
 13 Jared Hicks               17 York Y-MA            4:41.00    4:41.64    4  
              28.63   34.03   35.90   35.88   41.61   42.06   32.64   30.89
 14 Matthew Tieleman          16 WFY-NJ               4:36.93    4:43.51    3  
              29.16   35.72   37.81   36.73   39.64   40.20   32.38   31.87
 15 Maor Shir                 15 WFY-NJ               4:29.03    4:47.12    2  
              28.12   33.05   36.59   37.16   43.09   44.13   31.84   33.14
 16 Quentin Asencio           16 WFY-NJ               4:47.42    4:47.20    1  
              29.97   33.97   35.91   35.43   42.34   43.28   33.94   32.36
 17 Brian McGlynn             16 York Y-MA            4:38.69    4:50.89  
              28.74   32.77                   44.10   45.76   33.58   32.39
 18 Brian Borchard            17 WFY-NJ               6:00.00    4:52.91  
              30.27   36.10   40.19   18.09   22.27 1:21.98   32.03   31.98
 19 Zachary Zeller            16 WFY-NJ               4:49.65    5:00.00  
              32.81   38.51   40.15   39.90   39.78                   33.42
 20 Ethan Hwang               17 YCM-MD               4:56.53    5:04.03  
              29.37   35.47   39.81   39.15   44.05   44.77   36.70   34.71
 -- Holden Von Summer         16 WFY-NJ               4:47.17         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction - IM
              29.04   34.95   37.22   35.94   40.04   40.55   32.76   30.33
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 55.81  11/23/2013 Courtney Harnish, YY   -MA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Doss            14 GSVY-MA                58.95    1:01.76   20  
              29.11   32.65                                                
  2 Meaghan Harnish           13 York Y-MA            1:04.31    1:03.13   17  
              30.28   32.85                                                
  3 Catie Strayer             14 York Y-MA            1:05.78    1:05.45   16  
              31.16   34.29                                                
  4 Presley Staretz           13 York Y-MA            1:08.45    1:06.33   15  
              31.34   34.99                                                
  5 Bella Butera              14 York Y-MA            1:06.34    1:06.41   14  
              31.05   35.36                                                
  6 Alexa Hilty               13 York Y-MA            1:07.11    1:06.61   13  
              31.73   34.88                                                
  7 Amy Kim                   14 YCM-MD               1:04.15    1:07.84   12  
              32.40   35.44                                                
  8 Lily Holsey               14 CATY-MD              1:05.38    1:08.22   10  
              30.97   37.25                                                
  8 Mackenzie Wert            14 GSVY-MA              1:09.26    1:08.22   10  
              32.43   35.79                                                
 10 Gussie Ruckdeschel        13 YCM-MD               1:09.17    1:09.23    7  
              31.97   37.26                                                
 11 Delaney Humphrey          14 GSVY-MA              1:05.79    1:09.28    6  
              31.68   37.60                                                
 12 Ella Calder               13 York Y-MA            1:06.10    1:09.66    5  
              32.13   37.53                                                
 13 Avery Groff               14 York Y-MA            1:12.13    1:09.89    4  
              33.00   36.89                                                
 14 Cara Toney                14 CC-MA                1:10.03    1:10.19    3  
              33.57   36.62                                                
 15 Emily Froman              14 York Y-MA            1:11.49    1:10.34    2  
              32.86   37.48                                                
 16 Deanna Speed              13 York Y-MA            1:08.15    1:11.27    1  
              32.45   38.82                                                
 17 Ava Gemma                 13 York Y-MA            1:13.37    1:12.40  
              33.18   39.22                                                
 18 Emily Stroble             14 CC-MA                1:15.09    1:14.85  
              34.73   40.12                                                
 19 Audrey Kough              13 CC-MA                1:19.83    1:17.27  
              35.73   41.54                                                
 20 Victoria Kahsay           14 CC-MA                1:31.24    1:19.05  
              34.01   45.04                                                
 21 Gabriele Yerkins          14 York Y-MA            1:22.50    1:21.18  
              38.52   42.66                                                
 22 Chace Johnson             13 CC-MA                1:23.59    1:21.32  
              36.31   45.01                                                
 23 Madeline Rowan            13 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:24.21  
              39.29   44.92                                                
 24 Jasmine Sonpar            13 YCM-MD               1:18.49    1:26.81  
              37.72   49.09                                                
 25 Tessa Roan                14 GSVY-MA              1:26.54    1:26.94  
              38.70   48.24                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 54.68  11/19/2011 Noah Stewart, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Gordon             14 HAY-MA                 59.97      58.53   20  
              27.52   31.01                                                
  2 Leif Hoffman              13 CLFD-ZZ                58.64      59.98   17  
              28.13   31.85                                                
  3 Colby Estep               14 CC-MA                1:01.14    1:00.45   16  
              28.89   31.56                                                
  4 Diego Gonzalez            14 CC-MA                1:05.02    1:01.27   15  
              28.11   33.16                                                
  5 Jared Traxler             14 CC-MA                1:07.37    1:02.15   14  
              28.87   33.28                                                
  6 Ethan Welker              14 CC-MA                1:07.31    1:02.89   13  
              28.65   34.24                                                
  7 Arron Traxler             14 CC-MA                1:12.07    1:03.36   12  
              29.63   33.73                                                
  8 Zack Cherry               14 YCM-MD                    NT    1:06.08   11  
              30.02   36.06                                                
  9 Spencer Toth              14 HAY-MA               1:05.51    1:06.57    9  
              30.45   36.12                                                
 10 Noah Collier              13 WAY-MA               1:12.32    1:07.93    7  
              31.53   36.40                                                
 11 Nathan Garcia             14 YCM-MD               1:09.60    1:10.49    6  
              33.47   37.02                                                
 12 Josh Ketterman            14 York Y-MA            1:20.00    1:11.84    5  
              32.81   39.03                                                
 13 Jack McNeirney            13 YCM-MD               1:19.18    1:16.34    4  
              35.36   40.98                                                
 14 Mick Finnigan             14 York Y-MA                 NT    1:24.07    3  
              37.38   46.69                                                
 15 Austin Brown              13 York Y-MA            1:34.94    1:25.08    2  
              38.01   47.07                                                
 
Event 11  Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 55.95  11/22/2014 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Braswell             17 York Y-MA              59.25      59.57   20  
              28.52   31.05                                                
  2 Sydney Houtz              16 GSVY-MA                58.63    1:01.11   17  
              28.37   32.74                                                
  3 Kayla Reedy               16 York Y-MA            1:02.76    1:01.49   16  
              29.13   32.36                                                
  4 Jessie McMurray           16 York Y-MA            1:02.75    1:02.02   15  
              29.17   32.85                                                
  5 Abigail Doss              16 GSVY-MA              1:00.89    1:02.22   14  
              29.77   32.45                                                
  6 Nyah Stahl                15 York Y-MA            1:03.31    1:02.44   13  
              29.03   33.41                                                
  7 Riley Trout               15 York Y-MA            1:01.51    1:02.64   12  
              29.76   32.88                                                
  8 Elizabeth Bason           17 GSVY-MA                59.03    1:05.04   11  
              30.48   34.56                                                
  9 Alana Josey               15 York Y-MA            1:05.21    1:05.50    9  
              30.43   35.07                                                
 10 Meghan French             16 York Y-MA            1:05.55    1:05.52    7  
              30.74   34.78                                                
 11 Claire Laux               16 York Y-MA            1:04.75    1:05.81    6  
              31.27   34.54                                                
 12 Megan Heist               15 York Y-MA            1:06.63    1:08.28    5  
              30.80   37.48                                                
 13 Olivia Lee                17 GSVY-MA              1:04.89    1:10.03    4  
              32.39   37.64                                                
 14 Veronica Schweitzer       16 CATY-MD              1:08.61    1:10.77    3  
              32.21   38.56                                                
 15 Breanna Kratz             16 CC-MA                1:10.39    1:12.79    2  
              33.03   39.76                                                
 16 Gabby Moore               15 WAY-MA               1:19.00    1:14.84    1  
              35.78   39.06                                                
 17 Emmaleigh Hagarman        15 HAY-MA               1:16.39    1:16.73  
              34.25   42.48                                                
 18 Sophie Peltzer            16 York Y-MA            1:15.69    1:18.62  
              36.68   41.94                                                
 19 Bella Dongarra            15 CATY-MD              1:25.28    1:24.81  
              36.70   48.11                                                
 
Event 12  Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 52.41  11/23/2013 Coleman Stewart, YY   -MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Peckmann             18 York Y-MA              50.18      51.93M  20  
              24.15   27.78                                                
  2 Logan Brockway            18 York Y-MA              52.87      52.24M  17  
              24.43   27.81                                                
  3 Miles Cox                 15 York Y-MA              52.16      52.85   16  
              24.56   28.29                                                
  4 Alex Sun                  16 York Y-MA              53.73      54.34   15  
              25.23   29.11                                                
  5 Charlie Hockersmith       16 YCM-MD                 53.08      55.55   14  
              26.52   29.03                                                
  6 Ted Gunn                  17 York Y-MA              53.95      56.80   13  
              26.57   30.23                                                
  7 Collin Draminski          15 YCM-MD                 55.92      57.45   12  
              26.94   30.51                                                
  8 Christopher Meng          17 GSVY-MA                57.41      58.02   11  
              27.48   30.54                                                
  9 Sean O'Connor             15 WAY-MA                 59.41    1:00.71    9  
              28.20   32.51                                                
 10 Tanner Fatta              15 York Y-MA            1:15.52    1:00.91    7  
              28.83   32.08                                                
 11 Orval Fissel              17 York Y-MA            1:01.03    1:01.55    6  
              28.83   32.72                                                
 12 Jeff Kretschmer           15 YCM-MD               1:02.68    1:02.06    5  
              29.14   32.92                                                
 13 Garrett Fuhrman           18 York Y-MA            1:02.47    1:03.17    4  
              29.55   33.62                                                
 14 Benjamin Bilo             15 YCM-MD               1:08.75    1:06.53    3  
              31.05   35.48                                                
 15 Owen Fahey                15 YCM-MD               1:07.16    1:07.99    2  
              31.44   36.55                                                
 16 Aidan Connolly            15 York Y-MA                 NT    1:08.33    1  
              31.90   36.43                                                
 17 Michael Johnson           15 CC-MA                1:16.79    1:08.61  
              31.57   37.04                                                
 18 Luke Foery                16 York Y-MA            1:13.55    1:09.93  
              32.88   37.05                                                
 19 Storm Fuller              15 YCM-MD               1:15.41    1:12.78  
              32.86   39.92                                                
 20 Brett Preuett             15 CATY-MD              1:20.03    1:13.77  
              33.53   40.24                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.70  11/23/2013 Courtney Harnish, YY   -MA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camryn Leydig             13 York Y-MA              26.91      26.53   20  
  2 Sydney Welker             14 York Y-MA              26.34      26.74   17  
  3 Kasie Baker               14 YCM-MD                 25.99      26.82   16  
  4 Gabrielle Doss            14 GSVY-MA                26.08      26.86   14.5
  4 Amy Kim                   14 YCM-MD                 25.92      26.86   14.5
  6 Madeline Kinton           14 CC-MA                  27.06      26.87   13  
  7 Claire O'Neill            14 York Y-MA              27.87      27.43   12  
  8 Christine Kapp            13 York Y-MA              27.91      27.65   11  
  9 Lesieli Fanua             13 YCM-MD                 28.12      27.88    9  
 10 Delaney Humphrey          14 GSVY-MA                27.44      27.98    7  
 11 Alex Decker               14 GSVY-MA                28.53      28.04    6  
 12 Ella Calder               13 York Y-MA              27.99      28.27    5  
 13 Sophia Andrade            14 WAY-MA                 28.71      28.42    4  
 14 Nya Brown                 14 York Y-MA              28.13      28.59    2.5
 14 Cara Toney                14 CC-MA                  28.06      28.59    2.5
 16 Camille Garcia            13 YCM-MD                 28.59      28.73    1  
 17 Deanna Speed              13 York Y-MA              28.75      28.89  
 18 Victoria Kahsay           14 CC-MA                  29.94      29.00  
 19 Lily Holsey               14 CATY-MD                27.95      29.10  
 20 Brooke Heiner             14 York Y-MA              29.27      29.12  
 21 Gussie Ruckdeschel        13 YCM-MD                 29.66      29.54  
 22 Lauren Scott              14 YCM-MD                 30.26      29.79  
 23 Emma Grove                13 CC-MA                  30.36      30.28  
 24 Emily Stroble             14 CC-MA                  31.13      30.37  
 25 Madeline Rowan            13 GSVY-MA                32.76      30.72  
 26 Tadem Augustin            13 YCM-MD                 31.83      31.16  
 26 Emily Hinson              13 York Y-MA              32.65      31.16  
 28 Ashley McClintock         13 HAY-MA                    NT      31.31  
 29 Alessandra Crippa         13 YCM-MD                 32.08      31.57  
 30 Kylee Parks               14 HAY-MA                    NT      31.67  
 31 Tessa Roan                14 GSVY-MA                30.44      31.75  
 32 Jasmine Sonpar            13 YCM-MD                 34.03      34.61  
 -- Mackenzie Wert            14 GSVY-MA                27.55         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 22.41  11/21/2015 David Curtiss, THY  -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Gordon             14 HAY-MA                 24.44      24.24   20  
  2 Will McDermott            14 York Y-MA              24.85      25.01   17  
  3 Ethan Wang                13 York Y-MA              25.80      25.09   16  
  4 Andrew Fritz              13 YCM-MD                 25.31      25.20   15  
  5 Leif Hoffman              13 CLFD-ZZ                24.87      25.30   14  
  6 Diego Gonzalez            14 CC-MA                  25.84      25.58   13  
  7 Zack Cherry               14 YCM-MD                 35.76      25.75   12  
  8 Jack Drouin               14 GSVY-MA                   NT      25.84   11  
  9 Jared Traxler             14 CC-MA                  26.69      25.85    9  
 10 Griffin Polinsky          14 YCM-MD                 25.88      26.23    7  
 11 Jasen Bingaman            14 York Y-MA              28.77      26.55    6  
 12 Lars Dedow                14 CATY-MD                27.08      27.17    5  
 13 Nathan Garcia             14 YCM-MD                 26.56      27.32    4  
 14 Spencer Toth              14 HAY-MA                 26.24      27.36    3  
 15 Kyle Miller               13 York Y-MA              28.12      27.94    2  
 16 Wyatt Shaffer             14 GSVY-MA                29.36      28.12    1  
 17 Jacob Shifler             13 CC-MA                  28.59      28.16  
 18 Moseley Driscoll          13 York Y-MA              28.73      28.26  
 19 Jack McNeirney            13 YCM-MD                 28.96      28.55  
 20 Peter Krause              13 YCM-MD                 29.85      29.34  
 21 Austin Brown              13 York Y-MA              30.25      29.44  
 22 Josh Ketterman            14 York Y-MA              32.66      29.87  
 23 Matthew Paglio            14 York Y-MA                 NT      31.12  
 24 Daniel Kahsay             13 CC-MA                  32.53      31.85  
 25 Mick Finnigan             14 York Y-MA              37.20      32.74  
 26 Max Gilbert               13 York Y-MA              45.70      40.37  
 
Event 15  Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.14  11/23/2013 Meghan Small, YY   -MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marget Shelly             17 York Y-MA              25.03      25.59   20  
  2 Morgan Merrifield         16 York Y-MA              25.07      25.73   17  
  3 Abigail Doss              16 GSVY-MA                24.76      25.75   16  
  4 Kylie Martin              17 York Y-MA              24.71      25.80   15  
  5 Lili Fanua                17 YCM-MD                 24.52      25.81   14  
  6 Brina Uhlin               15 York Y-MA              26.03      25.99   13  
  7 Sarah Fravel              17 GSVY-MA                24.48      26.30   12  
  8 Meghan French             16 York Y-MA              26.29      26.46   11  
  9 Callie Paff               17 York Y-MA              26.79      26.69    9  
 10 Riley Trout               15 York Y-MA              26.84      26.75    7  
 11 Sydney Houtz              16 GSVY-MA                25.87      26.93    6  
 12 Jessie McMurray           16 York Y-MA              26.33      27.15    5  
 13 Alana Josey               15 York Y-MA              27.02      27.54    4  
 14 Elizabeth Bason           17 GSVY-MA                25.39      27.56    3  
 15 Claire Laux               16 York Y-MA              27.75      27.63    2  
 16 Caroline Wenstrand        17 YCM-MD                 27.69      27.78    1  
 17 Veronica Schweitzer       16 CATY-MD                26.22      27.80  
 18 Bryleigh Augustin         15 YCM-MD                 28.11      28.08  
 19 Maggie Hernan             17 CATY-MD                28.27      28.44  
 20 Emmaleigh Hagarman        15 HAY-MA                 28.90      28.71  
 21 Breanna Kratz             16 CC-MA                  29.05      29.25  
 22 Olivia Lee                17 GSVY-MA                29.94      29.27  
 23 Kaylee Check              15 YCM-MD                 29.66      29.64  
 24 Molly Devine              16 York Y-MA                 NT      29.73  
 25 Sophie Peltzer            16 York Y-MA              29.87      29.80  
 26 Amanda Kretschmer         16 YCM-MD                 30.26      30.07  
 27 Emily Thomas              15 York Y-MA              31.47      30.14  
 28 Katelyn Hunt              16 York Y-MA              29.33      30.63  
 29 Gabrielle Schweitzer      17 CATY-MD                29.09      31.18  
 30 Isabel Ferreira           16 YCM-MD                 30.21      31.24  
 31 Gabby Moore               15 WAY-MA                 32.37      31.34  
 32 Bella Dongarra            15 CATY-MD                33.29      32.79  
 
Event 16  Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 22.20  11/19/2016 Alec Peckmann, York Y                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Fatta                17 York Y-MA              22.71      22.69   20  
  2 Logan McFadden            15 York Y-MA              23.44      22.76   17  
  3 Christian Coleman         16 GSVY-MA                21.97      22.90   16  
  4 Charlie Hockersmith       16 YCM-MD                 22.70      23.18   15  
  5 Ian Zheng                 17 CUY                    23.03      23.26   14  
  6 Riley Thomas              15 York Y-MA              24.27      23.36   13  
  7 Sam Lutter                15 York Y-MA              23.94      23.48   12  
  8 Brian McGlynn             16 York Y-MA              23.15      23.85   11  
  9 Christopher Meng          17 GSVY-MA                24.34      23.89    9  
 10 Collin Draminski          15 YCM-MD                 23.53      23.92    7  
 11 Jeff Kretschmer           15 YCM-MD                 23.56      24.13    6  
 12 Cameron Speed             16 York Y-MA              24.00      24.21    5  
 13 Stephen Ventura           17 York Y-MA              25.15      24.49    4  
 14 Rees Draminski            17 YCM-MD                 24.21      24.84    3  
 15 Dan Yienger               16 YCM-MD                 25.17      25.01    2  
 16 Luke Foery                16 York Y-MA              26.25      25.39    1  
 17 Benjamin Bilo             15 YCM-MD                 25.66      25.44  
 18 Jared Hicks               17 York Y-MA              24.89      25.52  
 19 Luke Dongarra             16 CATY-MD                24.14      25.67  
 20 Tanner Russell            16 York Y-MA              25.82      25.84  
 21 Michael Johnson           15 CC-MA                  25.06      25.98  
 22 Ethan Hwang               17 YCM-MD                 25.82      26.02  
 23 Owen Fahey                15 YCM-MD                 25.88      26.32  
 24 Storm Fuller              15 YCM-MD                 26.98      27.10  
 25 Brett Preuett             15 CATY-MD                28.17      28.50  
 26 Matt Miller               17 CC-MA                  35.15      33.08  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:59.77  11/23/2013 Courtney Harnish, YY   -MA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeleine Liu             14 WFY-NJ               2:17.94    2:16.58   20  
              31.82   34.11   35.28   35.37                                
  2 Sydney Welker             14 York Y-MA            2:14.39    2:18.53   17  
              34.03   35.03   35.17   34.30                                
  3 Olivia Terrazas           13 CC-MA                2:22.63    2:19.42   16  
              32.84   35.05   35.91   35.62                                
  4 Sydney Ulmer              13 York Y-MA            2:18.41    2:19.45   15  
              33.03   35.73   36.05   34.64                                
  5 Emma McCombs              14 York Y-MA            2:20.71    2:19.81   14  
              33.70   35.43   36.04   34.64                                
  6 Presley Staretz           13 York Y-MA            2:21.00    2:20.15   13  
              33.66   35.40   36.13   34.96                                
  7 Laura Laux                14 York Y-MA            2:19.43    2:20.41   12  
              32.77   34.81   36.90   35.93                                
  8 Caroline Foltz            13 York Y-MA            2:18.98    2:20.56   11  
              33.73   25.37   45.79   35.67                                
  9 Claire Hoffmann           14 WFY-NJ               2:19.78    2:21.78    9  
              35.22   36.33   36.39   33.84                                
 10 Emily Froman              14 York Y-MA            2:23.65    2:22.06    7  
              34.30   35.70   36.45   35.61                                
 11 Kathryn Horkan            13 WFY-NJ               2:17.02    2:22.70    6  
              33.67   36.20   36.46   36.37                                
 12 Lesieli Fanua             13 YCM-MD                    NT    2:23.80    5  
              33.21   35.94   37.54   37.11                                
 13 Avery Groff               14 York Y-MA            2:20.84    2:24.47    4  
              34.84   36.73   36.61   36.29                                
 14 Molly Klinedinst          14 York Y-MA            2:22.49    2:25.62    3  
              35.20   37.32   37.28   35.82                                
 15 Laura Park                14 WFY-NJ               2:19.50    2:25.95    2  
              34.83   37.27   37.77   36.08                                
 16 Alexa Hilty               13 York Y-MA            2:24.37    2:26.06    1  
              35.75   36.67   37.71   35.93                                
 17 Delaney Humphrey          14 GSVY-MA              2:15.98    2:27.15  
              34.41   37.21   38.13   37.40                                
 18 Bella Butera              14 York Y-MA            2:30.82    2:27.29  
              34.87   37.50   38.13   36.79                                
 19 Cara Toney                14 CC-MA                2:33.09    2:28.18  
              36.42   38.48   37.57   35.71                                
 20 Joelle Blake              13 WAY-MA               2:31.71    2:30.23  
              35.81   38.27   38.97   37.18                                
 21 Nya Brown                 14 York Y-MA            2:30.83    2:30.29  
              35.72   38.77   38.89   36.91                                
 22 Emily Stroble             14 CC-MA                2:31.48    2:32.60  
              36.44   38.25   39.01   38.90                                
 23 Gabriele Yerkins          14 York Y-MA            2:40.22    2:35.83  
              28.29   22.53 1:45.01                                        
 24 Maggie Wilson             13 WFY-NJ               2:35.00    2:36.20  
              37.58   40.14   39.97   38.51                                
 25 Madeline Kinton           14 CC-MA                2:30.70    2:36.94  
              36.72   40.21   40.22   39.79                                
 26 Audrey Kough              13 CC-MA                2:47.21    2:39.88  
              37.94   40.34   41.00   40.60                                
 27 Lauren Scott              14 YCM-MD               2:31.99    2:40.10  
              36.56   40.71   41.35   41.48                                
 28 Gussie Ruckdeschel        13 YCM-MD                    NT    2:48.71  
 29 Chace Johnson             13 CC-MA                     NT    2:58.36  
              42.32   43.74 1:32.30                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:58.32  11/22/2014 Tommy Scrivanich, WFY  -NJ                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Gamper             14 WFY-NJ               2:02.08    2:05.43   20  
              29.48   32.20   32.67   31.08                                
  2 Leif Hoffman              13 CLFD-ZZ              2:07.50    2:05.93   17  
              30.36   31.96   32.44   31.17                                
  3 Taite Lee                 14 WFY-NJ               2:09.82    2:09.33   16  
              29.93   31.89   33.58   33.93                                
  4 Gavin Vink                14 CC-MA                2:12.97    2:10.42   15  
              30.93   33.18   33.88   32.43                                
  5 Mitchell Shirman          14 WFY-NJ               2:10.02    2:13.84   14  
              31.42   33.63   34.46   34.33                                
  6 Jack Paul                 14 WFY-NJ               2:11.39    2:15.49   13  
              32.38   33.70   35.00   34.41                                
  7 Ethan Welker              14 CC-MA                2:18.28    2:16.36   12  
              31.67   35.46   35.82   33.41                                
  8 John Kim                  13 WFY-NJ               2:14.88    2:17.71   11  
              32.41   34.56   35.64   35.10                                
  9 Colby Estep               14 CC-MA                2:27.12    2:19.05    9  
              24.35   43.99   35.63   35.08                                
 10 Ryan West                 14 HAY-MA               2:18.22    2:19.66    7  
              32.13   35.66   36.63   35.24                                
 11 Noah Collier              13 WAY-MA               2:21.78    2:19.95    6  
              33.35   36.12   36.11   34.37                                
 12 Timmy Ventura             13 York Y-MA            2:21.88    2:20.04    5  
              33.31   35.83   35.80   35.10                                
 13 Kyle Miller               13 York Y-MA            2:27.97    2:25.70    4  
              34.73   36.09   37.74   37.14                                
 14 Arron Traxler             14 CC-MA                2:35.15    2:29.94    3  
              35.28   37.78   39.68   37.20                                
 15 Lars Dedow                14 CATY-MD              2:25.44    2:32.99    2  
              37.15   39.12   39.90   36.82                                
 16 Josh Ketterman            14 York Y-MA            2:51.81    2:33.54    1  
              36.15   39.88   40.60   36.91                                
 17 Jacob Shifler             13 CC-MA                     NT    2:34.27  
              36.16   38.26   40.20   39.65                                
 18 Spencer Toth              14 HAY-MA                    NT    2:35.47  
                              40.70   38.37                                
 19 Moseley Driscoll          13 York Y-MA            2:33.41    2:36.95  
              37.11   40.39   40.68   38.77                                
 20 Jared Traxler             14 CC-MA                2:37.35    2:36.96  
              37.12   39.48   40.39   39.97                                
 21 Jack McNeirney            13 YCM-MD               2:51.71    2:38.89  
              39.09                   38.29                                
 22 Wyatt Shaffer             14 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:40.42  
              38.19   41.18   41.53   39.52                                
 23 Daniel Kahsay             13 CC-MA                2:43.79    2:43.27  
              38.80   40.49   42.99   40.99                                
 24 Matthew Paglio            14 York Y-MA                 NT    2:52.14  
              39.45   43.49   44.37   44.83                                
 25 Peter Krause              13 YCM-MD                    NT    2:52.85  
              41.21   44.23   44.28   43.13                                
 26 Mick Finnigan             14 York Y-MA                 NT    2:55.75  
              42.19   44.72   46.13   42.71                                
 -- Diego Gonzalez            14 CC-MA                2:13.17         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
              32.46   33.89   34.16   34.45                                
 
Event 19  Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:01.12  11/21/2015 Meghan Small, York Y                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron Roche             15 WFY-NJ               2:06.27    2:08.50   20  
              30.70   31.95   32.45   33.40                                
  2 Molly Arts                15 WFY-NJ               2:05.60    2:10.94   17  
              31.92   33.42   33.54   32.06                                
  3 Sydney Houtz              16 GSVY-MA              2:06.60    2:13.71   16  
              32.18   35.15   33.75   32.63                                
  4 Cleopatra Lim             17 WFY-NJ               2:05.72    2:14.34   15  
              32.26   33.91   34.44   33.73                                
  5 Kayla Reedy               16 York Y-MA            2:12.33    2:15.41   14  
              32.71   34.10   34.58   34.02                                
  6 Bri Williams              15 WFY-NJ               2:13.84    2:16.20   13  
              31.99   34.01   35.44   34.76                                
  7 Kelly McDermott           15 WFY-NJ               2:09.82    2:17.30   12  
              32.42   35.10   35.61   34.17                                
  8 Sarah Horne               17 WFY-NJ               2:18.84    2:18.92   11  
              33.11   35.23   35.45   35.13                                
  9 Bella Wise                18 York Y-MA                 NT    2:19.46    9  
              32.86   34.52   36.13   35.95                                
 10 Brina Uhlin               15 York Y-MA            2:18.37    2:20.11    7  
              33.14   36.16   35.88   34.93                                
 11 Madison Nalls             17 York Y-MA            2:21.64    2:21.19    6  
              34.22   35.71   36.06   35.20                                
 12 Abby Choi                 17 WFY-NJ               2:13.88    2:21.84    5  
              34.13   36.07   36.10   35.54                                
 13 Maddie Borowinski         15 WFY-NJ               2:16.34    2:22.81    4  
              33.76   35.76   37.15   36.14                                
 14 Irene Keh                 15 WFY-NJ               2:22.80    2:23.54    3  
              34.75   35.72   36.80   36.27                                
 15 Kate Sheridan             18 WFY-NJ               2:15.06    2:23.82    2  
              33.79   36.94   37.42   35.67                                
 16 Daniella Navia            15 WFY-NJ               2:14.30    2:25.24    1  
              35.01   36.67   36.98   36.58                                
 17 Julia Poorman             16 WFY-NJ               2:24.82    2:25.79  
              35.56   36.59   37.20   36.44                                
 18 Morgan Merrifield         16 York Y-MA                 NT    2:26.28  
              35.23   37.14   37.37   36.54                                
 19 Sarah Beck                16 York Y-MA            2:26.70    2:27.15  
              35.45   37.36   37.52   36.82                                
 20 Katelyn Hunt              16 York Y-MA                 NT    2:27.35  
              35.39   37.07   37.61   37.28                                
 21 Courtney Caccamo          16 WFY-NJ               2:15.76    2:28.08  
              35.11   37.35   38.02   37.60                                
 22 Julia Blass               15 WFY-NJ               2:07.42    2:28.68  
              36.23   37.69   37.54   37.22                                
 23 Sofia Melarti             15 WFY-NJ               2:28.25    2:28.85  
              35.85   37.55   38.24   37.21                                
 24 Sarah Afromsky            15 WFY-NJ               2:25.43    2:29.26  
              35.59   37.51   38.09   38.07                                
 25 Lili Fanua                17 YCM-MD               2:13.64    2:29.61  
              33.99   36.97   39.75   38.90                                
 26 Caroline Wenstrand        17 YCM-MD               2:36.20    2:29.66  
              34.82   37.98   39.51   37.35                                
 27 Jordan Afromsky           15 WFY-NJ               2:19.97    2:30.74  
              35.80   37.97   38.30   38.67                                
 28 Claire Custance           16 WFY-NJ               2:34.50    2:33.23  
              34.29   39.13   40.50   39.31                                
 29 Emerson Klein             15 WFY-NJ               2:25.94    2:34.47  
              36.05   38.98   39.83   39.61                                
 30 Gigi Baquerizo            15 WFY-NJ               2:40.00    2:34.92  
              37.34   39.83   39.72   38.03                                
 31 Brittany Goodman          17 WFY-NJ               2:41.06    2:36.80  
              37.35   39.34   40.43   39.68                                
 32 Olivia Lee                17 GSVY-MA              2:27.14    2:39.96  
              38.85   40.07   40.63   40.41                                
 33 Bryleigh Augustin         15 YCM-MD               2:38.87    2:41.32  
              38.04                   40.07                                
 34 Breanna Kratz             16 CC-MA                     NT    2:42.34  
              38.40   40.89   41.93   41.12                                
 35 Emily Thomas              15 York Y-MA            2:45.08    2:54.72  
              40.21   44.34   45.80   44.37                                
 36 Amanda Kretschmer         16 YCM-MD                    NT    3:03.99  
                              47.29   45.86                                
 
Event 20  Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:56.33  11/20/2010 Shane McKenzie, Tri-Hampton Y              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Brockway            18 York Y-MA            1:59.43    1:59.82   20  
              28.16   30.14   30.71   30.81                                
  2 Michael Horkan            15 WFY-NJ               1:55.45    1:59.89   17  
              28.08   30.78   31.14   29.89                                
  3 Alex Gifford              15 WFY-NJ               1:55.36    2:00.26   16  
              28.58   30.09   31.04   30.55                                
  4 Brandon Kim               17 WFY-NJ               2:01.02    2:01.20   15  
              28.79   30.60   31.06   30.75                                
  5 Collin Draminski          15 YCM-MD               2:06.20    2:06.03   14  
              29.88   31.94   32.50   31.71                                
  6 Cameron Speed             16 York Y-MA            2:03.58    2:08.83   13  
              29.92   32.76   33.17   32.98                                
  7 Riley Thomas              15 York Y-MA            2:07.27    2:09.04   12  
              30.18   32.69   33.37   32.80                                
  8 Holden Von Summer         16 WFY-NJ               2:07.87    2:09.48   11  
              30.40   32.84   33.64   32.60                                
  9 Lucas Kim                 15 WFY-NJ               2:12.95    2:10.00    8  
              30.81   32.77   33.47   32.95                                
  9 Jack Christinger          15 WFY-NJ               2:10.97    2:10.00    8  
              31.10   33.39   32.98   32.53                                
 11 Tanner Fatta              15 York Y-MA            2:13.98    2:11.11    6  
              30.46   32.93   34.50   33.22                                
 12 Stephen Ventura           17 York Y-MA            2:15.20    2:11.37    5  
              30.55   32.99   34.01   33.82                                
 13 Brian Coughlin            16 WFY-NJ               2:03.69    2:12.79    4  
              31.55   33.49   34.35   33.40                                
 14 John Ni                   17 WFY-NJ               2:07.62    2:13.29    3  
              30.05   33.52   34.77   34.95                                
 15 Orval Fissel              17 York Y-MA            2:14.19    2:13.42    2  
              31.02   33.14   34.69   34.57                                
 16 Quentin Asencio           16 WFY-NJ               2:13.13    2:13.43    1  
              31.78   33.39   33.85   34.41                                
 17 Sam Lutter                15 York Y-MA            2:21.02    2:16.98  
              30.83   34.51   36.30   35.34                                
 18 Matthew Tieleman          16 WFY-NJ               2:36.44    2:18.00  
              32.35   34.64   35.85   35.16                                
 19 Jeff Kretschmer           15 YCM-MD               2:30.96    2:19.57  
              32.68   34.84   36.56   35.49                                
 20 Maor Shir                 15 WFY-NJ               2:11.20    2:24.41  
              32.14   35.31   38.31   38.65                                
 21 Brian Borchard            17 WFY-NJ               2:30.00    2:26.36  
              34.50   37.03   37.84   36.99                                
 22 Garrett Fuhrman           18 York Y-MA            2:32.72    2:27.47  
              34.32   36.85   38.53   37.77                                
 23 Zachary Zeller            16 WFY-NJ               2:38.90    2:27.93  
              34.04   37.24   38.33   38.32                                
 24 Aidan Connolly            15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:36.19  
              36.79   39.69   40.77   38.94                                
 25 Matt Miller               17 CC-MA                4:04.57    3:44.32  
              48.70   54.84 1:00.12 1:00.66                                
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:08.88   1/18/2003 Cookie McIntyre, York YMCA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meaghan Harnish           13 York Y-MA            1:09.34    1:07.17M  20  
              32.25   34.92                                                
  2 Gabrielle Doss            14 GSVY-MA              1:05.50    1:09.59   17  
              33.59   36.00                                                
  3 Bella Butera              14 York Y-MA            1:15.40    1:15.72   16  
              36.00   39.72                                                
  4 Ava Gemma                 13 York Y-MA            1:14.97    1:15.96   15  
              36.26   39.70                                                
  5 Alex Decker               14 GSVY-MA              1:13.97    1:16.05   14  
              36.06   39.99                                                
  6 Kasie Baker               14 YCM-MD               1:11.89    1:17.52   13  
              36.19   41.33                                                
  7 Presley Staretz           13 York Y-MA            1:17.79    1:17.93   12  
              37.60   40.33                                                
  8 Laura Laux                14 York Y-MA            1:19.78    1:18.40   11  
              36.50   41.90                                                
  9 Emma Grove                13 CC-MA                1:19.11    1:18.59    9  
              29.61   48.98                                                
 10 Kylee Parks               14 HAY-MA               1:18.65    1:19.04    7  
              37.20   41.84                                                
 11 Amy Kim                   14 YCM-MD               1:16.61    1:19.59    6  
              37.25   42.34                                                
 12 Catie Strayer             14 York Y-MA            1:19.81    1:19.82    5  
              38.41   41.41                                                
 13 Olivia Terrazas           13 CC-MA                1:23.96    1:20.55    4  
              38.14   42.41                                                
 14 Brooke Heiner             14 York Y-MA            1:20.83    1:21.19    3  
              38.78   42.41                                                
 15 Tadem Augustin            13 YCM-MD               1:28.35    1:24.40    2  
              41.04   43.36                                                
 16 Ella Calder               13 York Y-MA            1:23.01    1:25.22    1  
              39.65   45.57                                                
 17 Camille Garcia            13 YCM-MD                    NT    1:25.93  
              40.09   45.84                                                
 18 Victoria Kahsay           14 CC-MA                1:32.76    1:27.79  
              40.71   47.08                                                
 19 Alessandra Crippa         13 YCM-MD               1:32.47    1:30.73  
              42.88   47.85                                                
 20 Emily Hinson              13 York Y-MA            1:32.03    1:31.37  
              43.43   47.94                                                
 21 Tessa Roan                14 GSVY-MA              1:32.46    1:34.50  
              44.50   50.00                                                
 22 Chace Johnson             13 CC-MA                1:52.56    1:38.69  
              45.88   52.81                                                
 23 Madeline Rowan            13 GSVY-MA              1:44.66    1:40.71  
              47.74   52.97                                                
 24 Ashley McClintock         13 HAY-MA                    NT    1:45.97  
              47.97   58.00                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:03.89  11/22/2014 Joshua Belder, Tri-Hampton Y               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavin Vink                14 CC-MA                1:10.83    1:09.69   20  
              32.44   37.25                                                
  2 Ethan Welker              14 CC-MA                1:20.74    1:09.74   17  
              32.28   37.46                                                
  3 Ethan Wang                13 York Y-MA            1:11.72    1:11.56   16  
              33.83   37.73                                                
  4 Griffin Polinsky          14 YCM-MD               1:07.74    1:12.34   15  
              34.14   38.20                                                
  5 Daniel Gordon             14 HAY-MA               1:12.41    1:14.40   14  
              34.66   39.74                                                
  6 Timmy Ventura             13 York Y-MA            1:15.92    1:16.28   13  
              36.38   39.90                                                
  7 Andrew Fritz              13 YCM-MD               1:14.36    1:16.48   12  
              36.01   40.47                                                
  8 Ryan West                 14 HAY-MA               1:16.00    1:17.44   11  
              36.57   40.87                                                
  9 Jasen Bingaman            14 York Y-MA            1:22.73    1:17.81    9  
              35.91   41.90                                                
 10 Arron Traxler             14 CC-MA                1:20.51    1:17.92    7  
              35.73   42.19                                                
 11 Zack Cherry               14 YCM-MD                    NT    1:18.87    6  
              36.91   41.96                                                
 12 Jacob Shifler             13 CC-MA                1:22.68    1:22.40    5  
              37.86   44.54                                                
 13 Wyatt Shaffer             14 GSVY-MA              1:22.53    1:22.42    4  
              38.98   43.44                                                
 14 Lars Dedow                14 CATY-MD              1:28.97    1:24.03    3  
              39.88   44.15                                                
 15 Matthew Paglio            14 York Y-MA            1:34.46    1:34.72    2  
              43.91   50.81                                                
 16 Mick Finnigan             14 York Y-MA            1:47.64    1:34.82    1  
              43.84   50.98                                                
 17 Daniel Kahsay             13 CC-MA                1:44.62    1:38.57  
              47.76   50.81                                                
 18 Josh Ketterman            14 York Y-MA                 NT    1:40.33  
              47.37   52.96                                                
 19 Max Gilbert               13 York Y-MA            2:09.14    1:55.50  
              54.82 1:00.68                                                
 
Event 23  Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:05.75  11/23/2013 Meghan Small, YY   -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Braswell             17 York Y-MA            1:07.15    1:08.33   20  
              33.07   35.26                                                
  2 Abigail Doss              16 GSVY-MA              1:07.20    1:08.65   17  
              33.11   35.54                                                
  3 Bella Wise                18 York Y-MA                 NT    1:12.86   16  
              34.11   38.75                                                
  4 Callie Paff               17 York Y-MA            1:11.68    1:13.61   15  
              35.17   38.44                                                
  5 Kylie Martin              17 York Y-MA            1:12.56    1:14.13   14  
              35.43   38.70                                                
  6 Nyah Stahl                15 York Y-MA            1:15.62    1:15.89   13  
              36.25   39.64                                                
  7 Meghan French             16 York Y-MA            1:20.32    1:17.06   12  
              37.00   40.06                                                
  8 Bryleigh Augustin         15 YCM-MD               1:19.13    1:19.71   11  
              37.41   42.30                                                
  9 Elizabeth Bason           17 GSVY-MA              1:14.42    1:19.92    9  
              38.41   41.51                                                
 10 Sarah Beck                16 York Y-MA            1:19.45    1:20.23    7  
              38.20   42.03                                                
 11 Kaylee Check              15 YCM-MD               1:21.70    1:21.10    6  
              37.88   43.22                                                
 12 Maggie Hernan             17 CATY-MD              1:17.15    1:21.86    5  
              38.15   43.71                                                
 13 Molly Devine              16 York Y-MA                 NT    1:24.82    4  
              39.51   45.31                                                
 14 Isabel Ferreira           16 YCM-MD               1:28.96    1:28.40    3  
              41.97   46.43                                                
 15 Bella Dongarra            15 CATY-MD              1:32.04    1:29.67    2  
              42.12   47.55                                                
 16 Veronica Schweitzer       16 CATY-MD              1:28.34    1:32.86    1  
              43.21   49.65                                                
 17 Sophie Peltzer            16 York Y-MA            1:30.31    1:35.43  
              46.39   49.04                                                
 18 Emily Thomas              15 York Y-MA            1:34.76    1:35.55  
              44.78   50.77                                                
 19 Gabrielle Schweitzer      17 CATY-MD              1:32.34    1:40.50  
              47.05   53.45                                                
 
Event 24  Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:00.26  11/19/2016 David Sears, UN-MD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Sun                  16 York Y-MA              57.96      58.99M  20  
              27.65   31.34                                                
  2 Alec Peckmann             18 York Y-MA              58.27    1:01.43   17  
              28.42   33.01                                                
  3 Christian Coleman         16 GSVY-MA              1:03.44    1:03.76   16  
              29.82   33.94                                                
  4 Ian Zheng                 17 CUY                  1:04.05    1:04.13   15  
              30.00   34.13                                                
  5 Alec Fatta                17 York Y-MA            1:15.84    1:04.53   14  
              30.58   33.95                                                
  6 Christopher Meng          17 GSVY-MA              1:01.88    1:05.02   13  
              30.73   34.29                                                
  7 Ted Gunn                  17 York Y-MA            1:04.35    1:05.13   12  
              30.73   34.40                                                
  8 Miles Cox                 15 York Y-MA            1:03.49    1:05.30   11  
              30.32   34.98                                                
  9 Charlie Hockersmith       16 YCM-MD               1:03.63    1:05.53    9  
              31.35   34.18                                                
 10 Logan McFadden            15 York Y-MA            1:05.24    1:07.00    7  
              31.88   35.12                                                
 11 Sean O'Connor             15 WAY-MA               1:08.11    1:08.49    6  
              32.34   36.15                                                
 12 Jared Hicks               17 York Y-MA            1:12.12    1:10.88    5  
              33.66   37.22                                                
 13 Rees Draminski            17 YCM-MD               1:04.00    1:11.06    4  
              32.93   38.13                                                
 14 Owen Fahey                15 YCM-MD               1:11.25    1:11.40    3  
              33.57   37.83                                                
 15 Ethan Hwang               17 YCM-MD               1:07.42    1:11.66    2  
              32.48   39.18                                                
 16 Michael Johnson           15 CC-MA                1:10.63    1:11.92    1  
              34.34   37.58                                                
 17 Tanner Russell            16 York Y-MA            1:14.05    1:13.14  
              34.85   38.29                                                
 18 Brian McGlynn             16 York Y-MA            1:18.37    1:15.01  
              35.07   39.94                                                
 19 Luke Dongarra             16 CATY-MD              1:10.94    1:15.63  
              35.80   39.83                                                
 20 Dan Yienger               16 YCM-MD               1:15.34    1:16.01  
              34.95   41.06                                                
 21 Storm Fuller              15 YCM-MD               1:20.02    1:18.32  
              36.80   41.52                                                
 -- Matt Miller               17 CC-MA                1:48.34         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
              49.72   56.53                                                
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:18.68  11/22/2014 Kate Elder, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Izzy Phifer               10 York Y-MA            2:26.69    2:24.35   20  
              32.99   36.60   37.87   36.89                                
  2 Kaliyah Hinson             9 York Y-MA            2:27.65    2:27.88   17  
              32.55   38.50   38.70   38.13                                
  3 Chloe Moore               10 York Y-MA            2:37.60    2:33.78   16  
              35.56   38.78   40.56   38.88                                
  4 Lauren Markle             10 CC-MA                2:48.54    2:41.15   15  
              35.75   40.53   42.72   42.15                                
  5 Emma Hopkinson             9 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:44.53   14  
              35.23   42.06   45.35   41.89                                
  6 Chesley Harsh             10 WAY-MA               3:01.88    2:47.66   13  
              37.93   43.65   44.08   42.00                                
  7 Mina Stover               10 YCM-MD               3:14.28    2:49.07   12  
                            1:26.91                                        
  8 Aivleen Walsh             10 York Y-MA            2:54.61    2:52.80   11  
              38.57   44.66   46.23   43.34                                
  9 Brianna Kelly              9 CUY                  2:55.36    2:56.51    9  
              41.35   43.92   44.48   46.76                                
 10 Emilia Alban              10 York Y-MA                 NT    3:14.51    7  
              42.98   50.35   51.39   49.79                                
 11 Laney Yard                 9 HAY-MA               3:14.88    3:16.73    6  
              43.09   51.25   52.11   50.28                                
 12 Juliane Kapp               9 York Y-MA            3:32.88    3:27.83    5  
              46.35   55.02   54.52   51.94                                
 13 Athena Zhou                9 York Y-MA                 NT    3:30.34    4  
              45.30   56.09   56.40   52.55                                
 14 Finleigh Stambaugh         9 York Y-MA                 NT    4:16.37    3  
                                    1:04.49                                
 15 Ava Beck                   9 York Y-MA                 NT    4:20.61    2  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:06.33  11/22/2014 Leif Hoffman, UN-MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Rees               9 York Y-MA            2:25.97    2:20.90   20  
              32.98   35.11   36.92   35.89                                
  2 Sidney Lauterbach         10 York Y-MA            2:24.42    2:23.54   17  
              33.25   36.38   37.52   36.39                                
  3 JB Bonner                 10 WAY-MA               2:28.67    2:24.33   16  
              33.12   36.72   37.49   37.00                                
  4 Daryn Din                 10 YCM-MD               2:26.80    2:24.87   15  
              33.10   36.98   37.92   36.87                                
  5 Dalen King                10 York Y-MA            2:43.30    2:36.36   14  
              35.08   39.62   42.83   38.83                                
  6 CJ Meier                  10 YCM-MD               2:37.19    2:37.00   13  
              35.44   40.72   41.77   39.07                                
  7 Chase Reed                 9 York Y-MA            2:43.43    2:39.95   12  
              36.05   41.41   42.25   40.24                                
  8 Amir Tasker                9 CC-MA                2:37.31    2:45.55   11  
              36.39   43.59   43.50   42.07                                
  9 Braden Miller              9 YCM-MD                    NT    2:53.47    9  
              36.10   43.39   45.76   48.22                                
 10 Roman Torres               9 York Y-MA                 NT    2:56.56    7  
              37.89   45.79   46.32   46.56                                
 11 Ethan White                9 CC-MA                3:08.07    3:02.92    6  
              40.48   48.91 1:33.53                                        
 12 Nicholas Doss             10 GSVY-MA                   NT    3:08.62    5  
              41.64   49.89   48.07   49.02                                
 13 Cullen McGraw              9 CC-MA                     NT    3:12.52    4  
              41.68 2:30.84                                                
 14 Colby Evans                9 CC-MA                     NT    3:15.37    3  
              43.02   50.34   53.08   48.93                                
 15 Sam Reno                   9 York Y-MA                 NT    3:15.97    2  
              44.18   50.68   54.74   46.37                                
 16 Connor Shives              9 HAY-MA                    NT    3:22.97    1  
              48.09   50.37 1:44.51                                        
 17 Christian Dowling         10 CUY                  3:33.08    3:26.75  
              47.72   54.17   52.99   51.87                                
 18 Nathan Minnier            10 CC-MA                     NT    3:30.41  
              43.76   54.68   56.54   55.43                                
 19 Les McCormick             10 GSVY-MA              3:17.58    3:38.76  
              46.15                   51.80                                
 20 Mason Cohoon              10 GSVY-MA                   NT    4:08.27  
              49.47 1:07.71 1:06.01 1:05.08                                
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:59.00        1977 L. Rutter, West Shore YMCA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Havice              11 York Y-MA            2:09.70    2:09.49   20  
              30.04   33.63   34.04   31.78                                
  2 Kimberly Shannon          12 GSVY-MA              2:07.52    2:09.97   17  
              29.96   33.03   34.80   32.18                                
  3 Sarah Weichseldorfer      12 York Y-MA            2:22.18    2:24.13   16  
              32.21   36.78   37.82   37.32                                
  4 Julia Yates               12 HAY-MA                    NT    2:27.89   15  
              33.12   39.05   39.30   36.42                                
  5 Anna O'Leary              11 York Y-MA            2:33.17    2:29.49   14  
              34.43   38.49   39.56   37.01                                
  6 Abby Caltrider            11 CC-MA                2:33.95    2:31.15   13  
              33.47   39.64   40.67   37.37                                
  7 Emma Gerlinski            11 GSVY-MA              2:50.00    2:33.66   12  
              32.85   38.76 1:22.05                                        
  8 Maddie Bortner            11 York Y-MA            2:34.91    2:34.09   11  
              35.02   39.86   40.34   38.87                                
  9 Alexia Dialinos           11 York Y-MA            2:42.81    2:34.70    9  
              34.65   40.05   41.60   38.40                                
 10 Hailey Fegan              11 CC-MA                2:51.76    2:35.68    7  
              34.70   40.59   41.94   38.45                                
 11 Zoe Hyde                  12 YCM-MD               2:40.41    2:35.89    6  
              34.71   39.71   41.39   40.08                                
 12 Sylvia Balog              12 York Y-MA            2:56.16    2:39.21    5  
              35.26   40.62   41.79   41.54                                
 13 Bethany Kahsay            12 CC-MA                2:59.93    2:42.19    4  
              34.13   40.93   43.47   43.66                                
 14 Chandler Pryor            12 York Y-MA                 NT    2:46.43    3  
              36.28   42.68   45.37   42.10                                
 15 Erin Finnigan             12 York Y-MA            3:03.14    3:00.35    2  
              40.68   47.34   46.83   45.50                                
 16 Julia Ho                  11 York Y-MA            3:22.84    3:04.02    1  
              39.26   49.69   49.47   45.60                                
 17 Maddy Reno                12 York Y-MA            4:08.48    3:41.79  
              48.92   57.79   59.93   55.15                                
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:58.52        1977 N. Martin, West Shore YMCA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Diehl              12 CUY                  1:59.26    2:01.64   20  
              27.88   31.81   30.50   31.45                                
  2 Brady Jackson             12 CC-MA                2:10.00    2:12.95   17  
              29.19   33.79   35.16   34.81                                
  3 Mason Ordonez             11 GSVY-MA              2:22.32    2:13.60   16  
              29.66   34.28   35.13   34.53                                
  4 Jacob Wade                12 York Y-MA            2:13.60    2:13.65   15  
              29.45   34.39   35.78   34.03                                
  5 Connor Tiffin             12 YCM-MD               2:11.91    2:14.01   14  
              30.90   35.15   34.35   33.61                                
  6 Mitchell Malusis          12 GSVY-MA              2:42.00    2:18.37   13  
              30.90   35.13   36.55   35.79                                
  7 Zachary Phillips          12 YCM-MD               2:20.56    2:18.86   12  
              30.85   35.00   37.01   36.00                                
  8 Andrew Smith              12 YCM-MD               2:38.87    2:18.89   11  
              22.57                   35.07                                
  9 Roby Pong                 12 CC-MA                2:26.57    2:20.01    9  
              30.30   37.15   37.36   35.20                                
 10 Joseph Decker             12 WAY-MA               2:23.79    2:21.79    7  
              32.11   36.55   37.09   36.04                                
 11 Ethan Ferroni             12 York Y-MA            2:24.71    2:21.96    6  
              34.11   38.60   35.16   34.09                                
 12 Ryan Callahan             12 YCM-MD               2:19.91    2:22.11    5  
              31.49   36.19   37.45   36.98                                
 13 Ben Pacifico              12 York Y-MA            2:29.22    2:24.26    4  
              33.65   37.58   37.72   35.31                                
 14 Arthur Yang               12 YCM-MD               2:25.68    2:24.38    3  
              31.14   36.95   38.31   37.98                                
 15 Kaden Fatta               11 York Y-MA                 NT    2:26.34    2  
              33.12   37.66   39.21   36.35                                
 16 Michael O'Leary           11 York Y-MA            2:29.98    2:26.55    1  
              35.28   38.68   37.57   35.02                                
 17 Trevor Reichner           11 GSVY-MA              2:22.68    2:29.07  
              32.88   39.06   38.12   39.01                                
 18 Stevy Miller              11 York Y-MA            2:33.52    2:31.88  
              35.05   39.76   39.17   37.90                                
 19 Tyler Wright              12 York Y-MA            2:31.07    2:32.07  
              34.91   38.55   39.38   39.23                                
 20 Guy Detwiler              11 CC-MA                2:49.03    2:45.76  
              36.44   42.53   44.00   42.79                                
 21 Jake Nowaczyk             11 CUY                  3:09.87    3:02.73  
              35.87 2:26.86                                                
 
Event 30  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:26.72  11/22/2014 Brandon Fleck, UN-MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance Moyer               6 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:47.56   20  
            1:12.69 1:34.87                                                
 
Event 31  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:12.40   1/22/2006 Anna Schmittle, York YMCA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Schanberger        8 York Y-MA                 NT    2:06.75   20  
              55.33 1:11.42                                                
 
Event 32  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:11.75   1/28/2007 Coleman Stewart, York YMCA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon Din                 8 YCM-MD               1:14.35    1:12.97   20  
              33.93   39.04                                                
  2 Eli Harsh                  8 WAY-MA               1:48.97    1:34.86   17  
              44.68   50.18                                                
  3 Colin Shannon              8 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:59.87   16  
              53.10 1:06.77                                                
  4 Owen Stouffer              8 CC-MA                     NT    2:16.26   15  
              50.79 1:25.47                                                
 
Event 33  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 40.70  11/21/2015 Kaliyah Hinson, York Y                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Navari                7 York Y-MA              42.11      40.99   20  
  2 Bryn Rosenbach             7 HAY-MA                    NT      49.56   17  
  3 Amber Gallimore            7 York Y-MA                 NT      57.37   16  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 37.35  11/19/2016 Kaliyah Hinson, York Y                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alison Stalfort            8 York Y-MA              55.66      44.68   20  
  2 Claudia Ferroni            8 York Y-MA                 NT      55.31   17  
  3 Natalie Schanberger        8 York Y-MA                 NT      58.37   16  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 38.05   1/17/2009 Alex Sun, York YMCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zac Meier                  8 YCM-MD                 48.91      42.75   20  
  2 Max Ferroni                8 York Y-MA              47.88      43.47   17  
  3 Erik Schinnerer            8 GSVY-MA                   NT      44.99   16  
  4 Jackson Albright           8 GSVY-MA                   NT      48.84   15  
  5 Johnny Lucas               8 York Y-MA                 NT      48.92   14  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 31.60        2001 J. Feldish, West Shore YMCA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brianna Miller             9 York Y-MA              38.68      37.92   20  
  2 Lauren Markle             10 CC-MA                  40.24      40.35   17  
  3 Madison Stover            10 YCM-MD                 42.58      40.59   16  
  4 Lilly Evans               10 CC-MA                  42.01      41.79   15  
  5 Catherine Whipkey         10 YCM-MD                 44.85      41.83   14  
  6 Brianna Kelly              9 CUY                       NT      42.20   13  
  7 Harper Welker             10 CC-MA                  42.87      42.60   12  
  8 Mina Stover               10 YCM-MD                 43.32      43.35   11  
  9 Ella Lucas                10 York Y-MA              42.51      43.65    9  
 10 Rebecca Snyder            10 York Y-MA              42.29      43.76    7  
 11 Natalie Shelly             9 CC-MA                  49.40      44.51    6  
 12 Daphne Alexander           9 York Y-MA                 NT      45.14    5  
 13 Roslyn Snyder              9 GSVY-MA                46.53      45.38    4  
 14 Elleana McConnell          9 GSVY-MA                57.66      45.66    3  
 15 Jayani Morales            10 York Y-MA              48.03      46.15    2  
 16 Karsen Smith              10 CATY-MD                48.85      47.26    0.5
 16 Esme Yates                10 HAY-MA                 43.52      47.26    0.5
 18 Allyson Mix               10 CATY-MD                50.65      47.94  
 19 Delaney King               9 York Y-MA                 NT      48.13  
 20 Ava Grove                  9 CC-MA                  51.17      48.94  
 21 Skylar Crosby             10 GSVY-MA                   NT      49.88  
 22 Juliane Kapp               9 York Y-MA              50.27      50.24  
 23 Athena Zhou                9 York Y-MA              54.05      51.83  
 24 Ashley Naylor              9 York Y-MA              53.48      52.84  
 25 Sarah Foster               9 CC-MA                  55.09      53.12  
 26 Leah Altman               10 York Y-MA              57.29      53.89  
 27 Lexi Barger               10 WAY-MA                    NT      56.29  
 28 Finleigh Stambaugh         9 York Y-MA            1:03.07      59.71  
 29 Kameryn Gee                9 CC-MA                  58.67    1:00.39  
 30 Ava Beck                   9 York Y-MA            1:04.48    1:01.95  
 31 Allasandra DiCostanzo     10 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:11.75  
 -- Brooke Reichelderfer       9 CC-MA                  47.30         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Adeline Nelson             9 HAY-MA                    NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.46        1971 D. Fraser, Knights of C.O.                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Liu                9 YCM-MD                 38.01      35.69   20  
  2 Sean Detwiler             10 CC-MA                  36.65      36.23   17  
  3 Sean Filipovits           10 HAY-MA                 38.51      36.97   16  
  4 Daryn Din                 10 YCM-MD                 39.03      37.69   15  
  5 Eugene Kim                10 YCM-MD                 39.73      37.97   14  
  6 Kevin Zheng                9 YCM-MD                 40.45      38.47   13  
  7 Cristian Pong              9 CC-MA                  38.45      38.90   12  
  8 CJ Meier                  10 YCM-MD                 38.34      39.57   11  
  9 Xavier Covington           9 CC-MA                  48.27      41.91    9  
 10 Benjamin Rogovin          10 GSVY-MA                46.10      43.43    7  
 11 Liam Rosenbach             9 HAY-MA                 48.26      44.37    6  
 12 Griffin Adamek             9 CC-MA                  46.32      44.59    5  
 13 Colby Evans                9 CC-MA                  48.05      45.55    4  
 14 Alex Stoner               10 HAY-MA                 50.85      45.75    3  
 15 Nicholas Doss             10 GSVY-MA                47.96      46.11    2  
 16 Advay Kambalimath          9 CC-MA                     NT      46.37    1  
 17 Cullen McGraw              9 CC-MA                  58.60      46.40  
 18 Nathan Minnier            10 CC-MA                  51.10      48.50  
 19 Sam Roberts                9 York Y-MA              51.04      49.44  
 20 Maxwell Marcini            9 York Y-MA              49.62      53.20  
 21 Josh Siecker              10 WAY-MA                    NT      53.26  
 22 Les McCormick             10 GSVY-MA                50.24      54.50  
 23 Adrian Karras             10 HAY-MA               1:20.77      57.83  
 24 Colin Vink                10 CC-MA                  58.69      59.13  
 25 Ryan O'Keefe               9 York Y-MA              59.63    1:00.43  
 26 Mason Cohoon              10 GSVY-MA              1:01.19    1:02.57  
 -- Ethan White                9 CC-MA                  40.06         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Connor Shives              9 HAY-MA                    NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Matthew Kress             10 HAY-MA                    NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 29.00  11/21/2015 Kellsey Robinson, THY  -MA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Havice              11 York Y-MA              30.71      31.25   20  
  2 Kate Kalmanowicz          12 York Y-MA              32.67      31.50   17  
  3 McKenna Potteiger         11 York Y-MA              33.54      31.72   16  
  4 Carol Fabian              12 York Y-MA              32.18      32.18   15  
  5 Kimberly Shannon          12 GSVY-MA                32.47      32.43   14  
  6 Ireland Rundquist         11 WAY-MA                 35.54      34.48   13  
  7 Kay Buhrman               11 WAY-MA                 37.54      35.34   12  
  8 Lea McCormick             11 GSVY-MA                38.69      35.83   11  
  9 Paula Hlasko              12 YCM-MD                 36.93      36.09    9  
 10 Hailey Fegan              11 CC-MA                  40.52      36.42    7  
 11 Abby Caltrider            11 CC-MA                  37.47      36.78    6  
 12 Caroline Huber            11 YCM-MD                 37.84      36.91    5  
 13 Danielle Nelson           12 YCM-MD                 37.56      37.48    4  
 14 Bethany Kahsay            12 CC-MA                  41.70      38.16    3  
 15 Kathryn Mix               12 CATY-MD                40.06      38.17    2  
 16 Kera Leitkowski           11 YCM-MD                 38.94      38.23    1  
 17 Gianna Baker              12 YCM-MD                 39.93      38.26  
 18 Norah Kinton              12 CC-MA                  40.50      39.02  
 19 Madelyn Shifler           11 CC-MA                  40.34      39.22  
 20 Kathryn Fives             11 York Y-MA              50.27      39.65  
 21 Trish Barth               11 CATY-MD                39.60      39.75  
 22 Rachel Rodriguez          11 York Y-MA              43.62      39.77  
 23 Molly Cooper              11 YCM-MD                 40.82      39.90  
 24 Violet Holsey             11 CATY-MD                42.40      39.91  
 25 Emma Gerlinski            11 GSVY-MA                40.74      39.93  
 26 Olivia Preuett            12 CATY-MD                41.89      40.38  
 27 Leah Kloostra             12 GSVY-MA                45.44      40.62  
 28 Belle Hess                11 WAY-MA                 42.33      40.90  
 29 Grace Griffin             12 YCM-MD                 48.65      41.04  
 30 Maddie Athas              11 CATY-MD                42.44      41.91  
 31 Maeve Brandenburg         11 YCM-MD                 45.83      42.17  
 32 Gabriella Erdman          11 HAY-MA                 47.27      42.28  
 33 Chandler Pryor            12 York Y-MA              43.07      42.34  
 34 Erin Finnigan             12 York Y-MA              42.25      44.13  
 35 Jocelyn Bump              11 CC-MA                  45.45      44.29  
 36 Izzie Tello               12 YCM-MD                 47.23      44.57  
 37 Julia Ho                  11 York Y-MA              44.43      45.22  
 38 Isabella Paglio           12 York Y-MA                 NT      45.24  
 39 Kaiulani Snyder           11 GSVY-MA                51.74      52.36  
 40 Layla Thompson            11 CC-MA                     NT      54.10  
 41 Maddy Reno                12 York Y-MA              58.84      55.11  
 -- Carly Stevens             11 CATY-MD                49.82         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 28.31  11/20/2010 Coleman Stewart, York Y                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Diehl              12 CUY                    28.75      27.70M  20  
  2 Nathan Welker             12 York Y-MA              30.92      28.79   17  
  3 Derek Estep               11 CC-MA                  30.44      30.21   16  
  4 Nick Croghan              12 HAY-MA                 31.19      31.13   15  
  5 Jonah Rees                11 York Y-MA              32.40      31.38   14  
  6 Brady Jackson             12 CC-MA                  32.38      32.13   13  
  7 Cam Toth                  12 HAY-MA                 33.09      32.26   12  
  8 Brandon Estep             12 CC-MA                  33.04      32.41   11  
  9 Alex Grega                12 York Y-MA              34.68      32.81    9  
 10 Connor Tiffin             12 YCM-MD                 32.01      32.82    7  
 11 Christian Henry           11 York Y-MA              33.57      32.86    6  
 12 Dean Doubek               12 YCM-MD                 33.28      33.07    5  
 13 Mitchell Malusis          12 GSVY-MA                36.27      33.76    4  
 14 Roby Pong                 12 CC-MA                  35.46      34.23    3  
 15 Ethan Ferroni             12 York Y-MA              36.19      34.38    2  
 16 Asher Clarke              12 York Y-MA              37.76      35.21    1  
 17 Mason Cianflone           12 GSVY-MA                36.62      35.42  
 18 Neal Butler               12 YCM-MD                 36.23      35.48  
 19 Mason Ordonez             11 GSVY-MA                37.29      36.36  
 20 Mark Garcia               11 YCM-MD                 39.34      37.12  
 21 Trevor Knarr              11 York Y-MA              38.74      37.82  
 22 Christopher Ray           12 YCM-MD                 39.72      38.16  
 23 Tyler Wright              12 York Y-MA              38.49      38.19  
 24 Guy Detwiler              11 CC-MA                  38.53      39.35  
 25 Gabriel Kahsay            11 CC-MA                  43.35      40.75  
 26 Edward Lulo               12 York Y-MA              41.68      41.65  
 27 Philip Calder             11 York Y-MA              42.22      41.94  
 28 Jake Nowaczyk             11 CUY                    43.14      43.24  
 29 Everitt Heine             11 York Y-MA              57.16      54.79  
 -- Joey Best                 11 GSVY-MA                47.58         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Event 41  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 19.10   1/18/2003 Emily Schmittle, York YMCA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabby Ferroni              6 York Y-MA              24.46      23.48   20  
  2 Sawyer Kovaschetz          6 GSVY-MA                24.20      23.59   17  
  3 Morgan Shannon             6 GSVY-MA                24.85      25.02   16  
  4 Alyssa Detwiler            5 CC-MA                  30.49      26.05   15  
  5 Addalyn Kolak              6 GSVY-MA                25.91      26.77   14  
 
Event 42  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 20.77   1/18/2003 Donald Boyer, York YMCA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance Moyer               6 GSVY-MA                22.02      22.77   20  
  2 Jaden Albright             6 GSVY-MA                   NT      24.16   17  
  3 Liam Thompson              6 WAY-MA                    NT      24.79   16  
  4 Josh Navari                5 York Y-MA                 NT      25.25   15  
  5 Dylan Barker               5 WAY-MA                    NT      36.50   14  
 
Event 43  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 15.48   1/18/2003 Deanna Parsons, Howard County Y              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryn Rosenbach             7 HAY-MA                 18.07      18.47   20  
  2 Olivia Thompson            7 CUY                    20.58      19.50   17  
  3 Amber Gallimore            7 York Y-MA              49.51      19.83   16  
  4 Calla Hoffman              7 CC-MA                  22.07      21.46   15  
  5 Savannah White             7 CC-MA                  26.15      26.09   14  
  6 Morgan Cohoon              7 GSVY-MA                33.63      31.88   13  
 
Event 44  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16.18  11/19/2016 Dillon Din, YCM  -MD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Halstead              7 WAY-MA                 27.66      20.87   20  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.95        1990 S. McMackin, Reading YMCA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serafina Richards          8 CC-MA                  20.94      15.85   20  
  2 Alison Stalfort            8 York Y-MA              17.56      16.86   17  
  3 Maura Minnier              8 CC-MA                  22.79      19.36   16  
  4 Luna Golden                8 CC-MA                     NT      21.66   15  
  5 Natalie Markle             8 CC-MA                  28.26      22.52   14  
  6 Ada Eppley                 8 York Y-MA              23.80      22.85   13  
  7 Abigail Palmer             8 York Y-MA              26.27      27.92   12  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.88   1/18/2003 Jordan Metz, Chambersburg Y                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erik Schinnerer            8 GSVY-MA                18.32      17.07   20  
  2 Logan Detwiler             8 CC-MA                  19.29      17.87   17  
  3 Jackson Albright           8 GSVY-MA                   NT      18.48   16  
  4 Alex Philp                 8 WAY-MA                 21.82      20.11   15  
  5 Zane Reichard              8 WAY-MA                 25.67      21.79   14  
  6 Owen Stouffer              8 CC-MA                  45.87      23.30   13  
 
Event 47  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 47.02   1/17/2009 Tess Becket, York Y                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Navari                7 York Y-MA                 NT      40.66M  20  
  2 Bryn Rosenbach             7 HAY-MA                    NT      55.11   17  
 
Event 50  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 33.03   1/22/2006 Noah Stewart, York YMCA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon Din                 8 YCM-MD                 41.96      40.67   20  
  2 Zac Meier                  8 YCM-MD                 42.75      41.60   17  
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 29.92        1970 K. Shettle, Knights of C.O.                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaliyah Hinson             9 York Y-MA              33.69      32.98   20  
  2 Madison Stover            10 YCM-MD                 34.49      34.45   17  
  3 Emma Hopkinson             9 GSVY-MA                39.70      35.58   16  
  4 Izzy Phifer               10 York Y-MA              38.14      36.26   15  
  5 Chloe Moore               10 York Y-MA              36.64      37.33   14  
  6 Chesley Harsh             10 WAY-MA                 40.47      40.03   13  
  7 Lauren Kalmanowicz         9 York Y-MA              45.30      40.17   12  
  8 Lilly Evans               10 CC-MA                  44.21      42.34   11  
  9 Catherine Whipkey         10 YCM-MD                    NT      43.30    9  
 10 Gianna Vovakes            10 GSVY-MA                49.26      43.81    7  
 11 Ella Lucas                10 York Y-MA              43.11      46.28    6  
 12 Karsen Smith              10 CATY-MD                41.17      46.43    5  
 13 Laney Yard                 9 HAY-MA                 48.38      47.79    4  
 14 Harper Welker             10 CC-MA                  57.46      48.33    3  
 15 Delaney King               9 York Y-MA              52.26      49.38    2  
 16 Allyson Mix               10 CATY-MD              1:02.81      49.55    1  
 17 Ava Grove                  9 CC-MA                     NT      51.32  
 18 Ashley Naylor              9 York Y-MA                 NT      54.64  
 19 Emilia Alban              10 York Y-MA                 NT      56.43  
 20 Skylar Crosby             10 GSVY-MA                   NT      56.62  
 21 Juliane Kapp               9 York Y-MA            1:00.15      57.78  
 22 Leah Altman               10 York Y-MA            1:04.17    1:02.64  
 23 Kathryn Burgess           10 GSVY-MA              1:03.00    1:02.72  
 24 Finleigh Stambaugh         9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:12.67  
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 29.40        1965 S. Jakohowski, Suburban SC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Detwiler             10 CC-MA                  35.75      34.26   20  
  2 Matthew Liu                9 YCM-MD                    NT      34.52   17  
  3 William Rees               9 York Y-MA              36.74      35.22   16  
  4 Cole Smith                10 CATY-MD                35.85      35.33   15  
  5 JB Bonner                 10 WAY-MA                 39.14      36.89   14  
  6 Dalen King                10 York Y-MA              39.04      37.74   13  
  7 Cristian Pong              9 CC-MA                  36.12      37.78   12  
  8 Amir Tasker                9 CC-MA                  37.32      37.91   11  
  9 Braden Miller              9 YCM-MD                 39.32      38.14    9  
 10 Kevin Zheng                9 YCM-MD                 39.16      39.45    7  
 11 Eugene Kim                10 YCM-MD                 42.20      39.52    6  
 12 Benjamin Rogovin          10 GSVY-MA                44.75      41.17    5  
 13 Roman Torres               9 York Y-MA              40.24      41.63    4  
 14 Xavier Covington           9 CC-MA                     NT      43.20    3  
 15 Liam Rosenbach             9 HAY-MA                    NT      47.28    2  
 16 Malachi Moyer              9 GSVY-MA                52.46      48.42    1  
 17 Advay Kambalimath          9 CC-MA                  54.21      48.52  
 18 Griffin Adamek             9 CC-MA                  54.51      54.94  
 19 Sam Reno                   9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:00.32  
 20 Maxwell Marcini            9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:03.48  
 -- Ryan O'Keefe               9 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Adrian Karras             10 HAY-MA                    NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Sam Roberts                9 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 26.69  11/19/2011 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna Potteiger         11 York Y-MA              32.13      31.57   20  
  2 Kimberly Shannon          12 GSVY-MA                33.11      31.68   17  
  3 Carol Fabian              12 York Y-MA              33.63      32.33   16  
  4 Caroline Huber            11 YCM-MD                 34.47      34.78   15  
  5 Ireland Rundquist         11 WAY-MA                 36.55      34.84   14  
  6 Sarah Weichseldorfer      12 York Y-MA              38.71      34.93   13  
  7 Gianna Baker              12 YCM-MD                 39.59      35.08   12  
  8 Julia Yates               12 HAY-MA                 36.62      37.57   11  
  9 Bethany Kahsay            12 CC-MA                  40.03      37.72    9  
 10 Kathryn Mix               12 CATY-MD                39.44      38.83    7  
 11 Olivia Preuett            12 CATY-MD                37.06      38.92    6  
 12 Maddie Bortner            11 York Y-MA              38.73      39.52    5  
 13 Trish Barth               11 CATY-MD                40.00      39.78    4  
 14 Grace Griffin             12 YCM-MD                 39.80      39.97    3  
 15 Gabriella Erdman          11 HAY-MA                 43.01      40.25    2  
 16 Alexia Dialinos           11 York Y-MA              42.49      40.45    1  
 17 Norah Kinton              12 CC-MA                  39.53      40.48  
 18 Hailey Fegan              11 CC-MA                  42.66      40.82  
 19 Violet Holsey             11 CATY-MD                41.50      41.85  
 20 Sylvia Balog              12 York Y-MA              49.08      42.05  
 21 Madelyn Shifler           11 CC-MA                  44.03      42.76  
 22 Kathryn Fives             11 York Y-MA              49.85      43.45  
 23 Rachel Rodriguez          11 York Y-MA              43.60      43.87  
 24 Elena Althouse            11 WAY-MA                    NT      47.50  
 25 Erin Finnigan             12 York Y-MA              47.27      47.82  
 26 Jocelyn Bump              11 CC-MA                  57.78      49.09  
 27 Julia Ho                  11 York Y-MA              58.39      50.60  
 28 Layla Thompson            11 CC-MA                     NT    1:18.05  
 -- Isabella Paglio           12 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 26.98  11/19/2011 Arthur Markley, DSCY -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Diehl              12 CUY                    29.38      28.07   20  
  2 Nathan Welker             12 York Y-MA              28.83      28.17   17  
  3 Derek Estep               11 CC-MA                  31.49      29.62   16  
  4 Brandon Estep             12 CC-MA                  29.07      30.37   15  
  5 Mitchell Malusis          12 GSVY-MA                32.10      31.24   14  
  6 Roby Pong                 12 CC-MA                  31.78      31.44   13  
  7 Mason Cianflone           12 GSVY-MA                34.13      32.46   12  
  8 Alex Grega                12 York Y-MA              35.09      32.53   11  
  9 Cam Toth                  12 HAY-MA                 33.45      33.64    9  
 10 Michael O'Leary           11 York Y-MA              33.77      33.79    7  
 11 Andrew Smith              12 YCM-MD                 33.19      33.88    6  
 12 Neal Butler               12 YCM-MD                 33.63      34.29    5  
 13 Arthur Yang               12 YCM-MD                 34.67      34.96    4  
 14 Joseph Decker             12 WAY-MA                 35.70      35.39    3  
 15 Andy Uricheck             12 York Y-MA              57.73      36.54    2  
 16 Ben Pacifico              12 York Y-MA              41.22      36.61    1  
 17 Gabriel Kahsay            11 CC-MA                  42.51      39.12  
 18 Guy Detwiler              11 CC-MA                  42.34      43.74  
 19 Edward Lulo               12 York Y-MA              49.04      46.49  
 20 Miles Fassero             11 GSVY-MA                43.00      47.07  
 21 Trevor Knarr              11 York Y-MA            1:01.62      50.06  
 22 Philip Calder             11 York Y-MA              59.38      54.83  
 
Event 55  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 25.41   1/18/2003 Emily Schmittle, York YMCA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alyssa Detwiler            5 CC-MA                     NT      32.51   20  
  2 Gabby Ferroni              6 York Y-MA                 NT      32.62   17  
 
Event 56  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 27.90   1/18/2003 Kosta Viennas, Howard County Y               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Navari                5 York Y-MA                 NT      38.30   20  
 
Event 57  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 25.69  11/19/2011 Lily Howard, DSCY -MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Thompson            7 CUY                    26.13      24.08M  20  
  2 Amber Gallimore            7 York Y-MA                 NT      27.39   17  
  3 Audrey Keller              7 CC-MA                     NT      34.63   16  
 -- Calla Hoffman              7 CC-MA                     NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 59  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 19.14        1991 Abby Schaeberle, York YMCA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tess Brandenburg           8 YCM-MD                 27.25      23.97   20  
  2 Serafina Richards          8 CC-MA                  29.06      26.23   17  
  3 Claudia Ferroni            8 York Y-MA              30.52      28.55   16  
  4 Natalie Markle             8 CC-MA                  34.51      29.76   15  
  5 Maura Minnier              8 CC-MA                  40.10      29.84   14  
  6 Luna Golden                8 CC-MA                     NT      32.97   13  
  7 Natalie Schanberger        8 York Y-MA              46.86      37.17   12  
 -- Abigail Palmer             8 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 60  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 19.36        1991 J. Hoover, Dover Area AC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Detwiler             8 CC-MA                  29.30      25.14   20  
  2 Colin Shannon              8 GSVY-MA                   NT      36.89   17  
 
Event 61  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 51.56  11/23/2013 Alyssa Hain, FSC  -MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alyssa Detwiler            5 CC-MA                1:04.46      57.06   20  
  2 Sawyer Kovaschetz          6 GSVY-MA              1:11.78      57.50   17  
  3 Morgan Shannon             6 GSVY-MA                   NT      59.51   16  
 
Event 62  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 45.22  11/20/2010 Nick Shelly, Chambersburg Y-M                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance Moyer               6 GSVY-MA                52.10      53.20   20  
  2 Jaden Albright             6 GSVY-MA                   NT      58.84   17  
  3 Liam Thompson              6 WAY-MA                    NT      59.62   16  
 
Event 63  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 39.51  11/21/2015 Kaliyah Hinson, York Y                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Navari                7 York Y-MA              37.09      35.63M  20  
  2 Savannah White             7 CC-MA                1:03.30    1:00.59   17  
  3 Morgan Cohoon              7 GSVY-MA              1:26.08    1:25.67   16  
 
Event 64  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 36.27  11/22/2014 Brandon Fleck, UN-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Halstead              7 WAY-MA                 55.76      49.95   20  
 
Event 65  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.52        1998 Tricia Weaner, Gettysburg YWCA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mady Barker                8 WAY-MA                 50.29      42.89   20  
  2 Claudia Ferroni            8 York Y-MA              47.28      44.96   17  
  3 Natalie Markle             8 CC-MA                1:04.75      52.84   16  
 
Event 66  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 31.36        1985 B. Bresez, Allentown                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon Din                 8 YCM-MD                 32.65      32.55   20  
  2 Zac Meier                  8 YCM-MD                 36.44      36.33   17  
  3 Max Ferroni                8 York Y-MA              40.45      37.77   16  
  4 Erik Schinnerer            8 GSVY-MA                42.28      38.57   15  
  5 Jackson Albright           8 GSVY-MA                   NT      42.31   14  
  6 Johnny Lucas               8 York Y-MA              46.34      44.21   13  
  7 Owen Stouffer              8 CC-MA                     NT      51.18   12  
  8 Colin Shannon              8 GSVY-MA                47.18      52.18   11  
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 27.75        1970 K. Shettle, Knights of C.O.                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Markle             10 CC-MA                  34.42      32.85   20  
  2 Emma Hopkinson             9 GSVY-MA                34.93      33.15   17  
  3 Madison Stover            10 YCM-MD                 35.88      33.65   16  
  4 Rebecca Snyder            10 York Y-MA              33.79      33.84   15  
  5 Catherine Whipkey         10 YCM-MD                 34.35      34.09   14  
  6 Lauren Kalmanowicz         9 York Y-MA              36.15      34.53   13  
  7 Mina Stover               10 YCM-MD                 35.62      34.71   12  
  8 Aivleen Walsh             10 York Y-MA              35.90      35.28   11  
  9 Brianna Kelly              9 CUY                    36.68      35.66    9  
 10 Esme Yates                10 HAY-MA                 35.96      35.86    7  
 11 Lilly Evans               10 CC-MA                  36.97      35.91    6  
 12 Brooke Reichelderfer       9 CC-MA                  38.87      36.17    5  
 13 Gianna Vovakes            10 GSVY-MA                35.00      36.49    4  
 14 Karsen Smith              10 CATY-MD                37.00      37.57    3  
 15 Ella Lucas                10 York Y-MA              37.17      37.85    2  
 16 Elleana McConnell          9 GSVY-MA                38.60      38.17    1  
 17 Laney Yard                 9 HAY-MA                 40.66      38.29  
 18 Roslyn Snyder              9 GSVY-MA                38.92      38.57  
 19 Harper Welker             10 CC-MA                  38.79      38.87  
 20 Daphne Alexander           9 York Y-MA              44.13      39.46  
 21 Delaney King               9 York Y-MA              41.42      40.80  
 22 Allyson Mix               10 CATY-MD                42.06      41.20  
 23 Emilia Alban              10 York Y-MA              41.08      41.23  
 24 Athena Zhou                9 York Y-MA              59.52      42.20  
 25 Jayani Morales            10 York Y-MA              48.94      42.37  
 26 Ava Grove                  9 CC-MA                  44.30      42.88  
 27 Ashley Naylor              9 York Y-MA              41.81      44.04  
 28 Kathryn Burgess           10 GSVY-MA                45.84      44.72  
 29 Leah Altman               10 York Y-MA                 NT      44.74  
 30 Natalie Shelly             9 CC-MA                  48.46      45.20  
 31 Sarah Foster               9 CC-MA                  48.71      48.11  
 32 Kameryn Gee                9 CC-MA                  47.85      48.31  
 33 Skylar Crosby             10 GSVY-MA                   NT      50.19  
 34 Lexi Barger               10 WAY-MA                    NT      52.44  
 35 Ava Beck                   9 York Y-MA              58.40      55.74  
 36 Adeline Nelson             9 HAY-MA                    NT      58.30  
 37 Allasandra DiCostanzo     10 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:00.00  
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 27.06        1971 M. Clairmont, Silver Springs Y               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidney Lauterbach         10 York Y-MA              32.88      30.79   20  
  2 Daryn Din                 10 YCM-MD                 30.65      31.22   17  
  3 Sean Detwiler             10 CC-MA                  31.97      31.37   16  
  4 Cristian Pong              9 CC-MA                  31.39      31.90   15  
  5 Matthew Liu                9 YCM-MD                 32.66      32.10   14  
  6 Eugene Kim                10 YCM-MD                 34.73      32.62   13  
  7 JB Bonner                 10 WAY-MA                 32.67      32.69   12  
  8 Chase Reed                 9 York Y-MA              33.03      32.70   11  
  9 Sean Filipovits           10 HAY-MA                 33.90      33.11    9  
 10 Amir Tasker                9 CC-MA                  32.30      33.27    7  
 11 CJ Meier                  10 YCM-MD                 33.38      33.54    6  
 12 Braden Miller              9 YCM-MD                 34.02      33.62    5  
 13 Xavier Covington           9 CC-MA                  36.41      35.01    4  
 14 Nicholas Doss             10 GSVY-MA                39.41      35.14    3  
 15 Kevin Zheng                9 YCM-MD                 36.62      35.36    2  
 16 Roman Torres               9 York Y-MA              36.64      35.78    1  
 17 Ethan White                9 CC-MA                  36.98      36.06  
 18 Liam Rosenbach             9 HAY-MA                 40.31      36.54  
 19 Benjamin Rogovin          10 GSVY-MA                39.61      37.85  
 20 Malachi Moyer              9 GSVY-MA                33.66      37.88  
 21 Alex Stoner               10 HAY-MA                 40.20      38.77  
 22 Advay Kambalimath          9 CC-MA                  41.67      38.85  
 23 Sam Reno                   9 York Y-MA              39.44      39.19  
 24 Colby Evans                9 CC-MA                  41.17      40.32  
 25 Connor Shives              9 HAY-MA                    NT      41.58  
 26 Cullen McGraw              9 CC-MA                  46.09      41.60  
 27 Josh Siecker              10 WAY-MA                    NT      41.91  
 28 Les McCormick             10 GSVY-MA                40.54      41.94  
 29 Christian Dowling         10 CUY                    42.68      43.07  
 30 Griffin Adamek             9 CC-MA                  42.08      43.45  
 31 Nathan Minnier            10 CC-MA                  44.38      46.08  
 32 Sam Roberts                9 York Y-MA              46.71      47.81  
 33 Adrian Karras             10 HAY-MA                 55.42      51.32  
 34 Colin Vink                10 CC-MA                  52.60      51.55  
 35 Maxwell Marcini            9 York Y-MA              50.95      54.22  
 36 Matthew Kress             10 HAY-MA                    NT      54.30  
 37 Ryan O'Keefe               9 York Y-MA              53.13      56.44  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 25.11  11/19/2011 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madelyn Paxton            12 York Y-MA              29.28      27.39   20  
  2 McKenna Potteiger         11 York Y-MA              28.71      28.43   17  
  3 Gianna Baker              12 YCM-MD                 29.73      28.80   16  
  4 Carol Fabian              12 York Y-MA              28.80      29.05   15  
  5 Kate Kalmanowicz          12 York Y-MA              28.99      29.48   14  
  6 Julia Yates               12 HAY-MA                 29.29      29.74   13  
  7 Anna O'Leary              11 York Y-MA              33.27      30.49   12  
  8 Lea McCormick             11 GSVY-MA                31.35      30.53   11  
  9 Bethany Kahsay            12 CC-MA                  32.01      31.00    9  
 10 Emma Gerlinski            11 GSVY-MA                30.35      31.09    7  
 11 Danielle Nelson           12 YCM-MD                 32.12      31.32    6  
 12 Caroline Huber            11 YCM-MD                 31.85      31.34    5  
 13 Paula Hlasko              12 YCM-MD                 32.88      31.42    4  
 14 Abby Caltrider            11 CC-MA                  32.36      31.61    3  
 15 Chandler Pryor            12 York Y-MA              33.80      32.06    2  
 16 Hailey Fegan              11 CC-MA                  33.59      32.26    1  
 17 Belle Hess                11 WAY-MA                 36.50      32.27  
 18 Zoe Hyde                  12 YCM-MD                 32.84      32.40  
 19 Kay Buhrman               11 WAY-MA                 33.75      32.75  
 20 Molly Cooper              11 YCM-MD                 32.30      33.33  
 21 Kathryn Mix               12 CATY-MD                32.19      33.43  
 22 Kera Leitkowski           11 YCM-MD                 32.61      33.44  
 23 Madelyn Shifler           11 CC-MA                  35.06      33.54  
 24 Olivia Preuett            12 CATY-MD                33.84      33.68  
 25 Trish Barth               11 CATY-MD                34.13      33.89  
 26 Sylvia Balog              12 York Y-MA              36.74      33.90  
 27 Violet Holsey             11 CATY-MD                33.56      33.91  
 28 Norah Kinton              12 CC-MA                  35.10      34.34  
 29 Kathryn Fives             11 York Y-MA              34.65      34.38  
 30 Maeve Brandenburg         11 YCM-MD                 35.38      34.47  
 31 Maddie Athas              11 CATY-MD                34.88      34.75  
 32 Grace Griffin             12 YCM-MD                 35.92      35.27  
 33 Rachel Rodriguez          11 York Y-MA              37.88      35.53  
 34 Gabriella Erdman          11 HAY-MA                 37.24      35.66  
 35 Emily Pfirman             12 GSVY-MA                37.00      35.68  
 36 Izzie Tello               12 YCM-MD                 36.87      35.85  
 37 Carly Stevens             11 CATY-MD                37.43      37.64  
 38 Jocelyn Bump              11 CC-MA                  44.07      39.35  
 39 Kaiulani Snyder           11 GSVY-MA                40.54      39.57  
 40 Elena Althouse            11 WAY-MA                    NT      42.97  
 41 Isabella Paglio           12 York Y-MA                 NT      43.43  
 42 Layla Thompson            11 CC-MA                     NT      52.08  
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.49        1967 B. Maloney, C.C.C.                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Diehl              12 CUY                    26.59      25.38   20  
  2 Nathan Welker             12 York Y-MA              26.81      25.71   17  
  3 Jacob Wade                12 York Y-MA              27.11      25.73   16  
  4 Derek Estep               11 CC-MA                  28.77      27.58   15  
  5 Brady Jackson             12 CC-MA                  27.03      27.74   14  
  6 Jonah Rees                11 York Y-MA              28.09      27.82   13  
  7 Connor Tiffin             12 YCM-MD                 27.97      28.09   12  
  8 Brandon Estep             12 CC-MA                  27.79      28.21   11  
  9 Mason Ordonez             11 GSVY-MA                27.97      28.27    9  
 10 Zachary Phillips          12 YCM-MD                 29.38      28.39    7  
 11 Dean Doubek               12 YCM-MD                 28.01      28.52    6  
 12 Christian Henry           11 York Y-MA              28.96      28.55    5  
 13 Kaden Fatta               11 York Y-MA              30.14      28.78    4  
 14 Roby Pong                 12 CC-MA                  29.05      28.85    3  
 15 Neal Butler               12 YCM-MD                 28.76      28.88    2  
 16 Ryan Callahan             12 YCM-MD                 29.23      28.90    1  
 17 Mitchell Malusis          12 GSVY-MA                30.42      29.22  
 18 Cam Toth                  12 HAY-MA                 28.80      29.40  
 19 Ethan Ferroni             12 York Y-MA              31.25      29.52  
 20 Andrew Smith              12 YCM-MD                 29.60      29.79  
 21 Asher Clarke              12 York Y-MA              31.63      29.96  
 22 Arthur Yang               12 YCM-MD                 30.79      30.41  
 23 Trevor Reichner           11 GSVY-MA                30.47      31.12  
 24 Stevy Miller              11 York Y-MA              34.73      31.89  
 25 Mark Garcia               11 YCM-MD                 31.99      32.11  
 26 Tyler Wright              12 York Y-MA              33.46      33.06  
 27 Gabriel Kahsay            11 CC-MA                  35.84      33.73  
 28 Guy Detwiler              11 CC-MA                  35.24      33.82  
 29 Jake Nowaczyk             11 CUY                    33.92      34.11  
 30 Trevor Knarr              11 York Y-MA              33.95      35.37  
 31 Edward Lulo               12 York Y-MA              35.65      35.70  
 32 Joey Best                 11 GSVY-MA                37.64      37.13  
 33 Miles Fassero             11 GSVY-MA                35.12      37.26  
 34 Philip Calder             11 York Y-MA              35.58      37.44  
 35 Camden Weaver             12 GSVY-MA                37.95      38.72  
 36 Ethan Marshall            11 HAY-MA                    NT      42.44  
 37 Everitt Heine             11 York Y-MA              51.43      48.44  
 
Event 71  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 28.25  11/23/2013 Alyssa Hain, FSC  -MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabby Ferroni              6 York Y-MA                 NT      31.15   20  
  2 Sawyer Kovaschetz          6 GSVY-MA                31.51      32.89   17  
 -- Addalyn Kolak              6 GSVY-MA                35.11         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Morgan Shannon             6 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 72  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.63  11/20/2010 Nick Shelly, Chambersburg Y-M                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Josh Navari                5 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 73  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.25  11/19/2011 Kate Elder, York Y                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calla Hoffman              7 CC-MA                  29.59      33.51   20  
  2 Savannah White             7 CC-MA                     NT      37.64   17  
 -- Amber Gallimore            7 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      Delay of meet
 
Event 75  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 17.88  11/21/2015 Casey Zentz, CCY  -MD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tess Brandenburg           8 YCM-MD                 19.35      18.86   20  
  2 Serafina Richards          8 CC-MA                  25.29      24.15   17  
  3 Claudia Ferroni            8 York Y-MA                 NT      25.71   16  
  4 Luna Golden                8 CC-MA                     NT      27.65   15  
  5 Maura Minnier              8 CC-MA                  26.65      27.78   14  
  6 Natalie Schanberger        8 York Y-MA                 NT      33.16   13  
  7 Abigail Palmer             8 York Y-MA                 NT      36.96   12  
 -- Ada Eppley                 8 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 76  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16.03  11/19/2016 Brayden Todd, CC   -MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Detwiler             8 CC-MA                  21.68      19.49   20  
  2 Johnny Lucas               8 York Y-MA              27.99      22.36   17  
  3 Alex Philp                 8 WAY-MA                    NT      24.47   16  
 
Event 77  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 56.79  11/19/2011 Lily Howard, DSCY -MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Thompson            7 CUY                    54.75      57.16   20  
 
Event 79  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 45.71   1/16/2005 Emily Schmittle, York YMCA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mady Barker                8 WAY-MA               1:07.34      55.81   20  
 
Event 80  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 41.88  11/21/2015 Sebastian Vradinskiy, THY  -MA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eli Harsh                  8 WAY-MA                 52.50      50.62   20  
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:23.23  11/22/2014 Meaghan Harnish, York Y                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Izzy Phifer               10 York Y-MA            1:26.26    1:24.01   20  
              40.29   43.72                                                
  2 Kaliyah Hinson             9 York Y-MA            1:25.61    1:25.36   17  
              41.02   44.34                                                
  3 Lauren Markle             10 CC-MA                1:33.44    1:35.05   16  
              45.19   49.86                                                
  4 Brianna Miller             9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:35.42   15  
              45.60   49.82                                                
  5 Chesley Harsh             10 WAY-MA               1:37.13    1:35.59   14  
              44.61   50.98                                                
  6 Chloe Moore               10 York Y-MA            1:46.37    1:37.00   13  
              47.77   49.23                                                
  7 Mina Stover               10 YCM-MD               1:50.94    1:45.38   12  
              49.52   55.86                                                
  8 Karsen Smith              10 CATY-MD              1:47.08    1:46.23   11  
              49.08   57.15                                                
  9 Juliane Kapp               9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:51.21    9  
              53.85   57.36                                                
 10 Athena Zhou                9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:54.45    7  
              55.34   59.11                                                
 11 Brooke Reichelderfer       9 CC-MA                     NT    1:59.59    6  
              57.91 1:01.68                                                
 12 Natalie Shelly             9 CC-MA                     NT    1:59.81    5  
              56.72 1:03.09                                                
 13 Daphne Alexander           9 York Y-MA                 NT    2:05.48    4  
              58.03 1:07.45                                                
 14 Ava Beck                   9 York Y-MA                 NT    2:10.74    3  
            2:11.02                                                        
 15 Sarah Foster               9 CC-MA                     NT    2:14.02    2  
            1:03.39 1:10.63                                                
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:21.67  11/19/2016 Jonah Rees, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Rees               9 York Y-MA            1:31.87    1:28.62   20  
              42.65   45.97                                                
  2 Sidney Lauterbach         10 York Y-MA            1:35.82    1:29.82   17  
              43.23   46.59                                                
  3 Kevin Zheng                9 YCM-MD                    NT    1:37.93   16  
              46.67   51.26                                                
  4 Christian Dowling         10 CUY                  1:40.29    1:39.49   15  
              47.13   52.36                                                
  5 Daryn Din                 10 YCM-MD                    NT    1:40.93   14  
              48.68   52.25                                                
  6 Josh Siecker              10 WAY-MA                    NT    1:53.37   13  
              51.92 1:01.45                                                
  7 Malachi Moyer              9 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:01.09   12  
              53.63 1:07.46                                                
  8 Connor Shives              9 HAY-MA                    NT    2:09.32   11  
            1:01.51 1:07.81                                                
  9 Mason Cohoon              10 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:20.12    9  
            1:05.19 1:14.93                                                
 10 Colin Vink                10 CC-MA                     NT    2:42.37    7  
            1:16.65 1:25.72                                                
 -- Sam Reno                   9 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
            1:03.44 1:08.70                                                
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:10.60   1/20/2002 Macey Keath, Lebanon YMCA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madelyn Paxton            12 York Y-MA            1:15.38    1:16.64   20  
              35.60   41.04                                                
  2 Kimberly Shannon          12 GSVY-MA              1:21.29    1:21.82   17  
              38.82   43.00                                                
  3 Julia Havice              11 York Y-MA            1:28.90    1:26.55   16  
              40.78   45.77                                                
  4 Danielle Nelson           12 YCM-MD               1:27.38    1:27.11   15  
              41.76   45.35                                                
  5 Anna O'Leary              11 York Y-MA            1:35.51    1:27.13   14  
              40.96   46.17                                                
  6 Belle Hess                11 WAY-MA               1:32.09    1:31.51   13  
              42.67   48.84                                                
  7 Norah Kinton              12 CC-MA                1:34.14    1:34.39   12  
              45.06   49.33                                                
  8 Lea McCormick             11 GSVY-MA              1:39.09    1:34.98   11  
              45.32   49.66                                                
  9 Paula Hlasko              12 YCM-MD               1:41.32    1:37.29    9  
              47.18   50.11                                                
 10 Leah Kloostra             12 GSVY-MA              1:48.56    1:38.01    7  
              47.55   50.46                                                
 11 Olivia Preuett            12 CATY-MD              1:36.28    1:38.89    6  
              47.12   51.77                                                
 12 Molly Cooper              11 YCM-MD               1:38.53    1:40.13    5  
              46.62   53.51                                                
 13 Emily Pfirman             12 GSVY-MA              1:48.74    1:40.64    4  
              47.96   52.68                                                
 14 Kay Buhrman               11 WAY-MA               1:52.27    1:40.83    3  
              47.72   53.11                                                
 15 Maddie Athas              11 CATY-MD              1:40.36    1:41.06    2  
              46.18   54.88                                                
 16 Izzie Tello               12 YCM-MD               1:42.55    1:41.15    1  
              46.12   55.03                                                
 17 Carly Stevens             11 CATY-MD              1:29.44    1:47.63  
              50.44   57.19                                                
 18 Maddy Reno                12 York Y-MA            1:55.66    1:54.59  
              55.36   59.23                                                
 19 Kaiulani Snyder           11 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:57.91  
              55.57 1:02.34                                                
 20 Elena Althouse            11 WAY-MA                    NT    2:09.08  
            1:01.50 1:07.58                                                
 -- Sarah Weichseldorfer      12 York Y-MA            1:30.76         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
              43.64   47.60                                                
 -- Sylvia Balog              12 York Y-MA            1:37.74         DQ  
      False start
              44.65   50.88                                                
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:11.88   1/16/2000 Brian Kreider, Lebanon YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Grega                12 York Y-MA            1:21.23    1:17.11   20  
              36.64   40.47                                                
  2 Ryan Callahan             12 YCM-MD               1:20.72    1:20.13   17  
              37.79   42.34                                                
  3 Zachary Phillips          12 YCM-MD               1:22.93    1:20.38   16  
              37.82   42.56                                                
  4 Joseph Decker             12 WAY-MA               1:23.12    1:22.62   15  
              38.91   43.71                                                
  5 Ben Pacifico              12 York Y-MA            1:24.77    1:23.80   14  
              39.74   44.06                                                
  6 Jacob Wade                12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:23.85   13  
              39.94   43.91                                                
  7 Kaden Fatta               11 York Y-MA                 NT    1:26.35   12  
              41.00   45.35                                                
  8 Asher Clarke              12 York Y-MA            1:32.99    1:26.43   11  
  9 Michael O'Leary           11 York Y-MA            1:27.93    1:26.75    9  
              41.83   44.92                                                
 10 Dean Doubek               12 YCM-MD               1:29.14    1:29.36    7  
              41.74   47.62                                                
 11 Stevy Miller              11 York Y-MA            1:38.49    1:30.28    6  
 12 Christopher Ray           12 YCM-MD               1:45.16    1:33.40    5  
 13 Andy Uricheck             12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:38.90    4  
 14 Joey Best                 11 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:43.23    3  
              47.04   56.19                                                
 15 Camden Weaver             12 GSVY-MA              1:47.23    1:46.26    2  
 16 Ethan Marshall            11 HAY-MA                    NT    1:57.51    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.10   1/18/2003 Emily Schmittle, York YMCA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabby Ferroni              6 York Y-MA              27.45      27.02   20  
  2 Alyssa Detwiler            5 CC-MA                  31.68      28.33   17  
  3 Morgan Shannon             6 GSVY-MA                33.23      30.92   16  
  4 Sawyer Kovaschetz          6 GSVY-MA                27.99      31.47   15  
 -- Addalyn Kolak              6 GSVY-MA                33.08         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 86  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.15   1/18/2003 Donald Boyer, York YMCA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance Moyer               6 GSVY-MA                36.96      29.23   20  
  2 Josh Navari                5 York Y-MA                 NT      30.75   17  
  3 Jaden Albright             6 GSVY-MA                   NT      34.62   16  
 
Event 87  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 19.93   1/18/2003 Deanna Parsons, Howard County Y              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Thompson            7 CUY                    26.51      23.78   20  
  2 Savannah White             7 CC-MA                  27.34      26.76   17  
  3 Calla Hoffman              7 CC-MA                  25.91      27.91   16  
  4 Morgan Cohoon              7 GSVY-MA                40.58      45.86   15  
 
Event 88  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 20.28  11/19/2016 Dillon Din, YCM  -MD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Halstead              7 WAY-MA                 31.69      26.80   20  
 
Event 89  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 17.68   1/18/2003 Sada Stewart, York YMCA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alison Stalfort            8 York Y-MA              20.33      19.98   20  
  2 Serafina Richards          8 CC-MA                  22.84      21.93   17  
  3 Mady Barker                8 WAY-MA                 24.44      22.18   16  
  4 Maura Minnier              8 CC-MA                  27.87      25.82   15  
  5 Natalie Markle             8 CC-MA                  28.78      26.24   14  
  6 Luna Golden                8 CC-MA                     NT      29.43   13  
  7 Abigail Palmer             8 York Y-MA              26.40      30.08   12  
  8 Ada Eppley                 8 York Y-MA              36.91      37.17   11  
 
Event 90  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 17.71   1/18/2003 Jordan Metz, Chambersburg Y                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erik Schinnerer            8 GSVY-MA                21.65      21.57   20  
  2 Logan Detwiler             8 CC-MA                  23.62      22.19   17  
  3 Jackson Albright           8 GSVY-MA                   NT      24.02   16  
  4 Owen Stouffer              8 CC-MA                  41.20      25.78   15  
  5 Colin Shannon              8 GSVY-MA                24.20      26.47   14  
 -- Zane Reichard              8 WAY-MA                 31.52         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 91  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:35.45  11/21/2015 Kaliyah Hinson, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Navari                7 York Y-MA                 NT    1:31.33M  20  
              41.96   49.37                                                
  2 Bryn Rosenbach             7 HAY-MA                    NT    1:54.59   17  
              50.72 1:03.87                                                
 
Event 93  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:19.77  11/19/2016 Kaliyah Hinson, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tess Brandenburg           8 YCM-MD               1:43.69    1:36.96   20  
              44.34   52.62                                                
  2 Alison Stalfort            8 York Y-MA            1:56.80    1:38.59   17  
              46.56   52.03                                                
  3 Mady Barker                8 WAY-MA                    NT    1:48.45   16  
              53.67   54.78                                                
 
Event 94  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:20.53  11/21/2015 Sebastian Vradinskiy, THY  -MA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon Din                 8 YCM-MD               1:28.79    1:25.95   20  
              41.10   44.85                                                
  2 Zac Meier                  8 YCM-MD               1:33.48    1:34.51   17  
              42.99   51.52                                                
  3 Max Ferroni                8 York Y-MA            1:48.40    1:36.99   16  
              46.87   50.12                                                
  4 Eli Harsh                  8 WAY-MA               1:58.19    1:53.51   15  
              56.63   56.88                                                
  5 Johnny Lucas               8 York Y-MA            2:10.26    1:55.98   14  
              55.71 1:00.27                                                
  6 Alex Philp                 8 WAY-MA                    NT    2:10.27   13  
              58.44 1:11.83                                                
 
Event 95  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:10.89        1980 S. Wilson, Harrisburg SC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brianna Miller             9 York Y-MA            1:29.03    1:23.01   20  
              39.19   43.82                                                
  2 Madison Stover            10 YCM-MD               1:27.68    1:24.11   17  
              39.55   44.56                                                
  3 Catherine Whipkey         10 YCM-MD               1:35.17    1:26.58   16  
              40.59   45.99                                                
  4 Aivleen Walsh             10 York Y-MA            1:28.34    1:28.55   15  
              39.94   48.61                                                
  5 Emma Hopkinson             9 GSVY-MA              1:35.52    1:28.84   14  
              41.71   47.13                                                
  6 Lauren Kalmanowicz         9 York Y-MA            1:34.87    1:29.35   13  
              43.55   45.80                                                
  7 Rebecca Snyder            10 York Y-MA            1:30.35    1:33.62   12  
              45.50   48.12                                                
  8 Gianna Vovakes            10 GSVY-MA              1:40.09    1:34.14   11  
  9 Ella Lucas                10 York Y-MA            1:38.15    1:34.39    9  
              43.80   50.59                                                
 10 Lilly Evans               10 CC-MA                1:48.90    1:35.99    7  
              43.74   52.25                                                
 11 Esme Yates                10 HAY-MA                    NT    1:36.02    6  
              44.28   51.74                                                
 12 Brooke Reichelderfer       9 CC-MA                1:49.23    1:39.91    5  
              46.64   53.27                                                
 13 Brianna Kelly              9 CUY                  1:39.71    1:40.81    4  
              45.30   55.51                                                
 14 Roslyn Snyder              9 GSVY-MA              1:43.85    1:41.52    3  
 15 Ava Grove                  9 CC-MA                1:59.73    1:46.38    2  
              50.84   55.54                                                
 16 Delaney King               9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:46.53    1  
              49.02   57.51                                                
 17 Daphne Alexander           9 York Y-MA            1:53.77    1:48.86  
              47.27 1:01.59                                                
 18 Elleana McConnell          9 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:49.22  
              51.85   57.37                                                
 19 Natalie Shelly             9 CC-MA                2:01.97    1:49.94  
              50.81   59.13                                                
 20 Jayani Morales            10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:51.71  
              51.53 1:00.18                                                
 21 Laney Yard                 9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:53.56  
              52.44 1:01.12                                                
 22 Leah Altman               10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:55.16  
              55.94   59.22                                                
 23 Sarah Foster               9 CC-MA                2:07.72    2:01.65  
              58.24 1:03.41                                                
 24 Kathryn Burgess           10 GSVY-MA              2:17.26    2:13.31  
            1:03.67 1:09.64                                                
 25 Finleigh Stambaugh         9 York Y-MA            2:13.87    2:17.17  
            1:02.33 1:14.84                                                
 26 Kameryn Gee                9 CC-MA                     NT    2:17.74  
            1:08.95 1:08.79                                                
 -- Harper Welker             10 CC-MA                1:34.95         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
              45.99   50.87                                                
 -- Ashley Naylor              9 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              54.32                                                        
 -- Emilia Alban              10 York Y-MA            1:47.57         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
 
Event 96  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:09.99  11/22/2014 Leif Hoffman, UN-MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Detwiler             10 CC-MA                1:18.62    1:16.87   20  
              36.56   40.31                                                
  2 Matthew Liu                9 YCM-MD               1:18.56    1:17.42   17  
              35.65   41.77                                                
  3 Sidney Lauterbach         10 York Y-MA            1:21.91    1:17.97   16  
              36.74   41.23                                                
  4 Eugene Kim                10 YCM-MD               1:22.74    1:21.71   15  
              38.59   43.12                                                
  5 Dalen King                10 York Y-MA            1:26.81    1:22.62   14  
              38.19   44.43                                                
  6 CJ Meier                  10 YCM-MD               1:25.85    1:24.01   13  
              39.63   44.38                                                
  7 Braden Miller              9 YCM-MD               1:29.54    1:24.62   12  
              39.13   45.49                                                
  8 Amir Tasker                9 CC-MA                1:26.72    1:25.24   11  
              37.21   48.03                                                
  9 Cristian Pong              9 CC-MA                1:23.25    1:28.40    9  
              37.94   50.46                                                
 10 Sean Filipovits           10 HAY-MA                    NT    1:33.53    7  
              41.86   51.67                                                
 11 Xavier Covington           9 CC-MA                2:11.61    1:34.29    6  
              42.10   52.19                                                
 12 Ethan White                9 CC-MA                1:35.98    1:34.40    5  
              47.21   47.19                                                
 13 Benjamin Rogovin          10 GSVY-MA              1:47.49    1:34.54    4  
              42.60   51.94                                                
 14 Advay Kambalimath          9 CC-MA                     NT    1:39.52    3  
              48.58   50.94                                                
 15 Liam Rosenbach             9 HAY-MA               1:43.17    1:40.74    2  
              46.00   54.74                                                
 16 Nicholas Doss             10 GSVY-MA              1:53.68    1:40.99    1  
              47.31   53.68                                                
 17 Christian Dowling         10 CUY                  1:44.47    1:42.28  
              22.49 1:19.79                                                
 18 Malachi Moyer              9 GSVY-MA              1:42.02    1:46.59  
              50.09   56.50                                                
 19 Colby Evans                9 CC-MA                2:04.89    1:46.90  
              48.86   58.04                                                
 20 Cullen McGraw              9 CC-MA                     NT    1:54.89  
              57.24   57.65                                                
 21 Sam Roberts                9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:57.97  
              53.45 1:04.52                                                
 22 Mason Cohoon              10 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:58.28  
              57.29 1:00.99                                                
 23 Maxwell Marcini            9 York Y-MA                 NT    2:09.67  
              59.78 1:09.89                                                
 24 Colin Vink                10 CC-MA                2:13.88    2:18.00  
 -- Ryan O'Keefe               9 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
            1:08.87                                                        
 -- Nathan Minnier            10 CC-MA                     NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
              55.95 1:00.27                                                
 -- Chase Reed                 9 York Y-MA            1:28.42         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
              39.13   46.06                                                
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:01.85  11/19/2011 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madelyn Paxton            12 York Y-MA            1:12.36    1:07.74   20  
              32.41   35.33                                                
  2 Kate Kalmanowicz          12 York Y-MA            1:13.41    1:10.92   17  
              32.20   38.72                                                
  3 Carol Fabian              12 York Y-MA            1:12.56    1:12.36   16  
              33.65   38.71                                                
  4 Ireland Rundquist         11 WAY-MA               1:21.16    1:18.94   15  
              35.08   43.86                                                
  5 Abby Caltrider            11 CC-MA                1:26.55    1:19.17   14  
              36.04   43.13                                                
  6 Danielle Nelson           12 YCM-MD               1:19.90    1:19.85   13  
              37.79   42.06                                                
  7 Gianna Baker              12 YCM-MD               1:24.67    1:20.15   12  
              38.12   42.03                                                
  8 Lea McCormick             11 GSVY-MA              1:25.43    1:21.78   11  
              40.48   41.30                                                
  9 Caroline Huber            11 YCM-MD               1:23.83    1:22.11    9  
              36.37   45.74                                                
 10 Maddie Bortner            11 York Y-MA            1:24.94    1:22.53    7  
 11 Paula Hlasko              12 YCM-MD               1:24.93    1:22.58    6  
              37.95   44.63                                                
 12 Alexia Dialinos           11 York Y-MA            1:38.69    1:23.68    5  
              38.65   45.03                                                
 13 Kathryn Mix               12 CATY-MD              1:21.44    1:24.89    4  
              38.88   46.01                                                
 14 Zoe Hyde                  12 YCM-MD               1:30.75    1:25.79    3  
              39.95   45.84                                                
 15 Madelyn Shifler           11 CC-MA                1:33.11    1:26.46    2  
              41.96   44.50                                                
 16 Grace Griffin             12 YCM-MD               2:07.51    1:26.59    1  
              41.07   45.52                                                
 17 Chandler Pryor            12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:28.44  
              41.56   46.88                                                
 18 Trish Barth               11 CATY-MD              1:32.28    1:28.87  
              38.78   50.09                                                
 19 Kera Leitkowski           11 YCM-MD               1:31.14    1:29.10  
              38.50   50.60                                                
 20 Molly Cooper              11 YCM-MD               1:25.33    1:30.02  
              43.30   46.72                                                
 21 Emma Gerlinski            11 GSVY-MA              1:26.82    1:30.25  
              40.76   49.49                                                
 22 Gabriella Erdman          11 HAY-MA               1:43.34    1:30.96  
              41.41   49.55                                                
 23 Leah Kloostra             12 GSVY-MA              1:35.52    1:31.11  
              43.11   48.00                                                
 24 Kathryn Fives             11 York Y-MA            1:35.37    1:31.42  
              43.31   48.11                                                
 25 Rachel Rodriguez          11 York Y-MA            1:41.35    1:31.62  
              40.07   51.55                                                
 26 Izzie Tello               12 YCM-MD               1:41.12    1:33.73  
              45.82   47.91                                                
 27 Maeve Brandenburg         11 YCM-MD               1:34.44    1:33.91  
              42.88   51.03                                                
 28 Erin Finnigan             12 York Y-MA            1:38.67    1:36.50  
              45.16   51.34                                                
 29 Emily Pfirman             12 GSVY-MA              1:52.64    1:36.66  
              47.53   49.13                                                
 30 Julia Ho                  11 York Y-MA            1:50.23    1:43.61  
              48.54   55.07                                                
 31 Kaiulani Snyder           11 GSVY-MA              1:57.03    1:50.96  
              57.32   53.64                                                
 32 Isabella Paglio           12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:51.71  
              49.68 1:02.03                                                
 33 Elena Althouse            11 WAY-MA                    NT    1:53.61  
              55.04   58.57                                                
 34 Maddy Reno                12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:55.83  
            1:00.99   54.84                                                
 -- Layla Thompson            11 CC-MA                     NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - breast
            1:01.77 1:12.60                                                
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:03.09   1/17/2009 Noah Stewart, York YMCA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Welker             12 York Y-MA            1:08.44    1:05.21   20  
              29.67   35.54                                                
  2 Jonah Rees                11 York Y-MA            1:08.68    1:07.35   17  
              31.72   35.63                                                
  3 Brandon Estep             12 CC-MA                1:10.13    1:08.28   16  
              31.01   37.27                                                
  4 Nick Croghan              12 HAY-MA               1:09.80    1:09.23   15  
              31.97   37.26                                                
  5 Connor Tiffin             12 YCM-MD               1:10.10    1:09.75   14  
              33.07   36.68                                                
  6 Derek Estep               11 CC-MA                1:10.36    1:09.77   13  
              31.02   38.75                                                
  7 Christian Henry           11 York Y-MA            1:11.98    1:11.16   12  
              32.82   38.34                                                
  8 Zachary Phillips          12 YCM-MD               1:16.15    1:11.27   11  
              33.12   38.15                                                
  9 Ryan Callahan             12 YCM-MD               1:14.99    1:12.47    9  
              35.05   37.42                                                
 10 Alex Grega                12 York Y-MA            1:13.90    1:13.24    7  
              34.31   38.93                                                
 11 Cam Toth                  12 HAY-MA               1:18.77    1:13.36    6  
              32.98   40.38                                                
 12 Brady Jackson             12 CC-MA                1:17.90    1:13.50    5  
              32.60   40.90                                                
 13 Andrew Smith              12 YCM-MD               1:18.74    1:13.94    4  
              34.66   39.28                                                
 14 Mason Ordonez             11 GSVY-MA              1:14.22    1:14.43    3  
              33.62   40.81                                                
 15 Arthur Yang               12 YCM-MD               1:18.98    1:14.67    2  
 16 Dean Doubek               12 YCM-MD               1:12.82    1:14.96    1  
              34.23   40.73                                                
 17 Neal Butler               12 YCM-MD               1:17.26    1:15.29  
              36.02   39.27                                                
 18 Mason Cianflone           12 GSVY-MA              1:32.81    1:15.41  
 19 Asher Clarke              12 York Y-MA            1:19.63    1:18.72  
 20 Andy Uricheck             12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:22.67  
              39.26   43.41                                                
 21 Trevor Reichner           11 GSVY-MA              1:27.50    1:23.05  
 22 Mark Garcia               11 YCM-MD               1:28.95    1:25.00  
 23 Christopher Ray           12 YCM-MD               1:26.64    1:26.26  
 24 Gabriel Kahsay            11 CC-MA                1:32.52    1:28.43  
 25 Trevor Knarr              11 York Y-MA            1:41.54    1:32.67  
              44.99   47.68                                                
 26 Edward Lulo               12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:35.34  
              44.92   50.42                                                
 27 Miles Fassero             11 GSVY-MA              1:38.69    1:38.27  
              47.05   51.22                                                
 28 Philip Calder             11 York Y-MA            1:47.89    1:39.13  
              48.20   50.93                                                
 29 Joey Best                 11 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:39.83  
              48.38   51.45                                                
 30 Jake Nowaczyk             11 CUY                  1:42.27    1:42.36  
              46.39   55.97                                                
 -- Everitt Heine             11 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
            1:10.34 1:11.23                                                
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:07.92  11/24/2013 Courtney Harnish, YY   -MA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camryn Leydig             13 York Y-MA            2:19.01    2:14.30   20  
              28.86   32.78   40.92   31.74                                
  2 Caroline Foltz            13 York Y-MA            2:18.39    2:16.97   17  
              29.96   34.93   40.92   31.16                                
  3 Claire O'Neill            14 York Y-MA            2:17.23    2:17.17   16  
              30.01   34.20   40.87   32.09                                
  4 Madeleine Liu             14 WFY-NJ               2:17.89    2:18.86   15  
              30.13   34.88   40.72   33.13                                
  5 Gabrielle Doss            14 GSVY-MA              2:11.11    2:18.99   14  
              29.52   37.47   40.08   31.92                                
  6 Sydney Ulmer              13 York Y-MA            2:24.92    2:23.34   13  
              30.20   36.35   43.14   33.65                                
  7 Presley Staretz           13 York Y-MA            2:29.27    2:23.42   12  
              31.25   35.36   44.07   32.74                                
  8 Christine Kapp            13 York Y-MA            2:29.03    2:23.59   11  
              31.93   36.63   41.71   33.32                                
  9 Alexa Hilty               13 York Y-MA            2:24.65    2:24.25    9  
              31.54   37.44   43.56   31.71                                
 10 Catie Strayer             14 York Y-MA            2:26.00    2:25.75    7  
              31.53   37.79   42.95   33.48                                
 11 Bella Butera              14 York Y-MA            2:27.48    2:27.21    6  
              31.16   37.89   43.72   34.44                                
 12 Emily Froman              14 York Y-MA            2:29.09    2:27.24    5  
              33.01   38.05   41.86   34.32                                
 13 Olivia Terrazas           13 CC-MA                2:25.84    2:27.62    4  
              31.41   36.32   45.67   34.22                                
 14 Ava Gemma                 13 York Y-MA            2:30.67    2:28.80    3  
              32.45   38.74   42.22   35.39                                
 15 Kathryn Horkan            13 WFY-NJ               2:20.95    2:30.69    2  
              31.62   36.75   47.69   34.63                                
 16 Claire Hoffmann           14 WFY-NJ               2:24.49    2:30.73    1  
              32.32   36.69   48.71   33.01                                
 17 Laura Park                14 WFY-NJ               2:25.06    2:30.86  
              31.62   37.65   47.29   34.30                                
 18 Cara Toney                14 CC-MA                2:36.23    2:31.27  
              32.79   39.06   45.58   33.84                                
 19 Amy Kim                   14 YCM-MD               2:22.54    2:31.97  
              32.65   37.82   46.83   34.67                                
 20 Nya Brown                 14 York Y-MA            2:34.43    2:32.46  
              32.16   39.60   46.41   34.29                                
 21 Maggie Wilson             13 WFY-NJ               2:32.24    2:33.08  
              32.04   38.20   49.43   33.41                                
 22 Brooke Heiner             14 York Y-MA            2:36.25    2:34.12  
              33.61   40.84   43.97   35.70                                
 23 Deanna Speed              13 York Y-MA            2:28.95    2:34.70  
              32.70   39.35   47.22   35.43                                
 24 Mackenzie Wert            14 GSVY-MA              2:42.08    2:37.93  
              33.62   42.20   46.89   35.22                                
 25 McKenzie Milstead         14 YCM-MD               2:32.72    2:38.64  
              33.20   37.86   51.85   35.73                                
 26 Gussie Ruckdeschel        13 YCM-MD               2:37.10    2:39.03  
              32.96   42.56   47.91   35.60                                
 27 Mia Draminski             13 YCM-MD               2:39.49    2:39.16  
              33.06   41.49   49.59   35.02                                
 28 Emma Grove                13 CC-MA                2:40.81    2:39.65  
              37.86   40.21   45.05   36.53                                
 29 Ella Calder               13 York Y-MA            2:29.61    2:39.77  
              32.87   41.46   48.14   37.30                                
 30 Audrey Kough              13 CC-MA                2:47.14    2:41.88  
              36.13   41.69   47.99   36.07                                
 31 Emily Stroble             14 CC-MA                2:47.82    2:44.18  
              35.04   39.39   53.07   36.68                                
 32 Tadem Augustin            13 YCM-MD               2:54.79    2:45.41  
              37.73   44.51   45.30   37.87                                
 33 Camille Garcia            13 YCM-MD               2:48.35    2:50.88  
              37.34   41.58   50.61   41.35                                
 34 Victoria Kahsay           14 CC-MA                3:11.58    2:51.56  
              34.33   43.28   52.95   41.00                                
 35 Emily Hinson              13 York Y-MA            2:58.48    2:54.42  
              40.21   42.09   50.41   41.71                                
 36 Chace Johnson             13 CC-MA                3:25.52    2:58.47  
              37.22   42.46   57.28   41.51                                
 37 Alessandra Crippa         13 YCM-MD               3:05.81    3:03.65  
              41.15   50.10   51.17   41.23                                
 38 Jasmine Sonpar            13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:11.21  
              38.61   52.35   54.52   45.73                                
 -- Laura Laux                14 York Y-MA            2:25.04         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              30.24   35.26   43.30   33.67                                
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:00.83  11/20/2016 Alex Gifford, WFY  -NJ                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Gamper             14 WFY-NJ               2:03.06    2:04.27   20  
              26.65   31.10   38.90   27.62                                
  2 Will McDermott            14 York Y-MA            2:06.23    2:04.60   17  
              27.65   31.61   36.87   28.47                                
  3 Jack Paul                 14 WFY-NJ               2:12.32    2:10.50   16  
              27.95   34.83   38.52   29.20                                
  4 Mitchell Shirman          14 WFY-NJ               2:06.76    2:10.87   15  
              28.36   33.93   39.99   28.59                                
  5 Daniel Gordon             14 HAY-MA               2:15.70    2:12.92   14  
              27.55   34.23   41.80   29.34                                
  6 Taite Lee                 14 WFY-NJ               2:14.94    2:12.98   13  
              30.59   33.32   38.83   30.24                                
  7 Leif Hoffman              13 CLFD-ZZ              2:11.47    2:13.86   12  
              29.13   34.14   40.75   29.84                                
  8 Gavin Vink                14 CC-MA                2:18.02    2:14.15   11  
              29.82   32.47   40.97   30.89                                
  9 Ethan Wang                13 York Y-MA            2:17.15    2:16.44    9  
              30.36   34.17   40.03   31.88                                
 10 Ethan Welker              14 CC-MA                2:15.49    2:16.91    7  
              29.13   35.75   40.37   31.66                                
 11 Nick Shelly               13 CC-MA                2:21.99    2:18.90    6  
              29.36   35.40   42.44   31.70                                
 12 Diego Gonzalez            14 CC-MA                2:18.17    2:19.11    5  
              28.46   34.70   44.38   31.57                                
 13 John Kim                  13 WFY-NJ               2:23.84    2:22.96    4  
              30.81   35.29   45.64   31.22                                
 14 Jared Traxler             14 CC-MA                2:36.72    2:25.68    3  
              28.82   38.02   46.97   31.87                                
 15 Zack Cherry               14 YCM-MD               2:37.96    2:26.06    2  
              29.91   38.47   46.08   31.60                                
 16 Jack Drouin               14 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:26.78    1  
              31.66   37.88   44.44   32.80                                
 17 Arron Traxler             14 CC-MA                2:23.87    2:26.79  
              30.86   38.19   43.53   34.21                                
 18 Timmy Ventura             13 York Y-MA            2:28.24    2:27.78  
              31.74   35.91   43.50   36.63                                
 19 Kyle Miller               13 York Y-MA            2:30.43    2:29.59  
              33.23   39.15   43.67   33.54                                
 20 Nathan Garcia             14 YCM-MD               3:08.78    2:30.64  
              32.96   38.17   46.57   32.94                                
 21 Andrew Fritz              13 YCM-MD               2:36.43    2:35.25  
              33.24   40.08   45.75   36.18                                
 22 Wyatt Shaffer             14 GSVY-MA              2:31.18    2:36.09  
              34.89   40.95   46.77   33.48                                
 23 Jasen Bingaman            14 York Y-MA            2:48.75    2:36.18  
              32.23   42.17   45.22   36.56                                
 24 Moseley Driscoll          13 York Y-MA            2:37.79    2:36.46  
              34.93   41.31   46.21   34.01                                
 25 Ian Sauer                 13 YCM-MD               2:51.24    2:40.92  
              32.17   41.80   49.57   37.38                                
 26 Jack McNeirney            13 YCM-MD               2:36.40    2:40.99  
              37.70   41.16   47.51   34.62                                
 27 Daniel Kahsay             13 CC-MA                2:51.66    2:52.07  
              40.17   42.09   52.73   37.08                                
 -- Austin Brown              13 York Y-MA            3:06.61         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              37.42   50.44   59.16   41.36                                
 -- Walker Milstead           13 YCM-MD               2:50.41         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn - back
              38.48   41.03   53.47   35.73                                
 
Event 101  Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:06.52  11/21/2010 Hali Flickinger, York Y                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Doss              16 GSVY-MA              2:00.35    2:12.53   20  
              29.44   34.16   37.98   30.95                                
  2 Callie Paff               17 York Y-MA            2:08.27    2:14.97   17  
              29.21   34.10   40.09   31.57                                
  3 Madison Nalls             17 York Y-MA            2:16.31    2:15.16   16  
              29.90   35.73   38.78   30.75                                
  4 Emma Butzler              17 GSVY-MA              2:15.79    2:15.21   15  
              27.82   34.36   40.96   32.07                                
  5 Cleopatra Lim             17 WFY-NJ               2:04.40    2:16.20   14  
              29.38   34.48   40.00   32.34                                
  6 Nyah Stahl                15 York Y-MA            2:15.11    2:16.51   13  
              29.69   34.59   40.30   31.93                                
  7 Brina Uhlin               15 York Y-MA            2:17.45    2:16.98   12  
              29.12   35.78   40.42   31.66                                
  8 Sydney Houtz              16 GSVY-MA              2:18.31    2:17.03   11  
              29.85   33.91   41.00   32.27                                
  9 Kelly McDermott           15 WFY-NJ               2:09.41    2:17.53    9  
              30.71   34.60   41.65   30.57                                
 10 Cameron Roche             15 WFY-NJ               2:14.82    2:17.57    7  
              30.36   33.65   42.15   31.41                                
 11 Kylie Martin              17 York Y-MA            2:13.97    2:17.69    6  
              29.92   36.21   41.13   30.43                                
 12 Sarah Horne               17 WFY-NJ               2:13.54    2:18.49    5  
              29.55   35.92   40.89   32.13                                
 13 Megan Heist               15 York Y-MA            2:24.62    2:18.63    4  
              29.89   36.71   39.81   32.22                                
 14 Kayla Reedy               16 York Y-MA            2:17.01    2:18.73    3  
              30.06                   32.24                                
 15 Molly Arts                15 WFY-NJ               2:11.93    2:18.84    2  
              30.95   33.56   43.22   31.11                                
 16 Jessie McMurray           16 York Y-MA            2:16.20    2:19.08    1  
              29.64   36.65   38.47   34.32                                
 17 Meghan French             16 York Y-MA            2:19.10    2:20.74  
              31.04   35.64   42.33   31.73                                
 18 Bri Williams              15 WFY-NJ               2:18.73    2:20.90  
              30.92   35.28   41.58   33.12                                
 19 Claire Laux               16 York Y-MA            2:17.72    2:22.05  
              31.62   35.37   42.19   32.87                                
 20 Irene Keh                 15 WFY-NJ               2:16.77    2:22.75  
              30.78   38.08   40.24   33.65                                
 21 Morgan Merrifield         16 York Y-MA                 NT    2:23.69  
              29.47   35.33   45.14   33.75                                
 22 Daniella Navia            15 WFY-NJ               2:15.82    2:23.95  
              29.86   36.15   45.36   32.58                                
 22 Julia Poorman             16 WFY-NJ               2:16.58    2:23.95  
              32.25   36.58   43.51   31.61                                
 24 Abby Choi                 17 WFY-NJ               2:18.69    2:24.22  
              30.34   35.29   46.54   32.05                                
 25 Kate Sheridan             18 WFY-NJ               2:17.64    2:24.55  
              30.04   36.77   46.19   31.55                                
 26 Elizabeth Bason           17 GSVY-MA              2:11.07    2:25.60  
              31.63   37.15   42.86   33.96                                
 27 Brittany Goodman          17 WFY-NJ               2:24.31    2:26.58  
              31.47   37.54   43.23   34.34                                
 28 Lili Fanua                17 YCM-MD               2:16.13    2:26.76  
              30.11   36.35   45.60   34.70                                
 29 Maddie Borowinski         15 WFY-NJ               2:21.49    2:26.99  
              30.60   37.27   43.82   35.30                                
 30 Gigi Baquerizo            15 WFY-NJ               2:29.73    2:27.40  
              32.24   38.37   42.50   34.29                                
 31 Claire Custance           16 WFY-NJ               2:17.46    2:28.36  
              32.41   39.58   41.14   35.23                                
 32 Courtney Caccamo          16 WFY-NJ               2:28.09    2:31.80  
              33.71   37.11   46.40   34.58                                
 33 Jordan Afromsky           15 WFY-NJ               2:30.80    2:32.54  
              34.01   38.25   46.46   33.82                                
 34 Sarah Afromsky            15 WFY-NJ               2:25.10    2:33.60  
              32.66   38.74   46.44   35.76                                
 35 Sarah Beck                16 York Y-MA            2:32.81    2:33.66  
              34.95   37.69   46.81   34.21                                
 36 Emerson Klein             15 WFY-NJ               2:28.77    2:34.46  
              33.02   38.87   45.21   37.36                                
 37 Madeline Kinton           14 CC-MA                2:33.47    2:34.83  
              31.70   39.05   48.20   35.88                                
 38 Sofia Melarti             15 WFY-NJ               2:31.77    2:35.33  
              33.66   38.68   47.24   35.75                                
 39 Molly Devine              16 York Y-MA                 NT    2:35.46  
              32.20   39.48   47.39   36.39                                
 40 Katelyn Hunt              16 York Y-MA            2:26.34    2:36.92  
              36.11   39.71   44.47   36.63                                
 41 Ana Koontz                15 HAY-MA               3:02.13    2:37.12  
              35.41   38.57   45.43   37.71                                
 42 Isabel Ferreira           16 YCM-MD               2:40.40    2:40.81  
              35.77   42.51   46.91   35.62                                
 43 Breanna Kratz             16 CC-MA                     NT    2:41.21  
              33.65   42.87   47.89   36.80                                
 44 Caroline Wenstrand        17 YCM-MD               2:45.11    2:44.84  
              35.43   39.97   50.38   39.06                                
 45 Sophie Peltzer            16 York Y-MA            2:45.77    2:45.28  
              37.09   40.43   51.42   36.34                                
 46 Emily Thomas              15 York Y-MA            2:53.09    2:52.43  
              36.72   44.46   52.55   38.70                                
 47 Bella Dongarra            15 CATY-MD              3:03.54    3:00.30  
              37.48   45.31   54.63   42.88                                
 -- Bella Wise                18 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      Other - Misc
              30.36   35.14   41.45   33.45                                
 -- Kaylee Check              15 YCM-MD               2:49.33         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn - back
              35.95   43.22   49.14   42.18                                
 
Event 102  Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:56.38  11/21/2010 Caleb Tuten, York Y                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Sun                  16 York Y-MA            1:54.42    1:58.29   20  
              26.06   29.81   34.71   27.71                                
  2 Logan Brockway            18 York Y-MA            1:53.73    1:58.67   17  
              24.97   29.69   36.05   27.96                                
  3 Alex Gifford              15 WFY-NJ               1:55.05    2:02.85   16  
              26.43   30.90   37.17   28.35                                
  4 Charlie Hockersmith       16 YCM-MD               2:01.45    2:04.66   15  
              26.43   30.53   38.81   28.89                                
  5 Collin Draminski          15 YCM-MD               2:06.68    2:04.68   14  
              26.93   31.63   36.44   29.68                                
  6 Michael Horkan            15 WFY-NJ               1:58.73    2:04.85   13  
              26.24   30.28   38.15   30.18                                
  7 Cameron Speed             16 York Y-MA            2:06.80    2:06.82   12  
              27.43   32.24   38.79   28.36                                
  8 Stephen Ventura           17 York Y-MA            2:10.58    2:08.24   11  
              27.39   33.11   37.64   30.10                                
  9 Sam Lutter                15 York Y-MA            2:12.46    2:08.44    9  
              28.30   34.28   35.60   30.26                                
 10 Lucas Kim                 15 WFY-NJ               2:07.22    2:08.61    7  
              27.59   33.04   37.81   30.17                                
 11 Brian Coughlin            16 WFY-NJ               2:02.93    2:08.75    6  
              28.68   33.73   35.34   31.00                                
 12 Ian Zheng                 17 CUY                  2:10.83    2:10.09    5  
              27.30   33.73   37.80   31.26                                
 13 Matthew Tieleman          16 WFY-NJ               2:05.09    2:10.61    4  
              28.69   35.52   35.86   30.54                                
 14 Holden Von Summer         16 WFY-NJ               2:08.98    2:11.02    3  
              28.52   33.19   39.21   30.10                                
 15 John Ni                   17 WFY-NJ               2:05.74    2:12.52    2  
              27.71   34.32   38.51   31.98                                
 16 Maor Shir                 15 WFY-NJ               2:05.27    2:12.54    1  
              26.62   33.83   41.83   30.26                                
 17 Quentin Asencio           16 WFY-NJ               2:11.39    2:12.72  
              29.03   34.13   39.37   30.19                                
 18 Tanner Fatta              15 York Y-MA            2:15.91    2:12.85  
              28.53   34.08   37.98   32.26                                
 19 Jack Christinger          15 WFY-NJ               2:17.85    2:13.59  
                            1:20.82                                        
 20 Brian McGlynn             16 York Y-MA            2:10.47    2:13.98  
              27.23   33.11   42.80   30.84                                
 21 Brandon Kim               17 WFY-NJ               2:09.31    2:14.21  
              27.38   32.71   42.18   31.94                                
 22 Sean O'Connor             15 WAY-MA               2:17.66    2:16.24  
              28.86   34.96   40.32   32.10                                
 23 Jeff Kretschmer           15 YCM-MD               2:13.88    2:17.90  
              28.80   33.98   43.94   31.18                                
 24 Rees Draminski            17 YCM-MD               2:21.92    2:19.73  
              15.61                 1:22.85                                
 24 Brian Borchard            17 WFY-NJ               2:14.81    2:19.73  
              28.95   36.73   41.23   32.82                                
 26 Ethan Hwang               17 YCM-MD               2:17.49    2:20.66  
              28.28   36.61   41.94   33.83                                
 27 Zachary Zeller            16 WFY-NJ               2:27.02    2:24.59  
              20.84 2:03.75                                                
 28 Owen Fahey                15 YCM-MD               2:28.36    2:24.65  
              19.33                 1:24.48                                
 29 Michael Johnson           15 CC-MA                2:25.56    2:25.19  
              21.30                 1:23.06                                
 30 Storm Fuller              15 YCM-MD               2:31.40    2:26.23  
              31.15   36.50   43.82   34.76                                
 31 Dan Yienger               16 YCM-MD               2:28.46    2:29.78  
              20.52                 1:24.78                                
 32 Benjamin Bilo             15 YCM-MD               2:30.09    2:33.30  
              19.72                 1:25.23                                
 -- Aidan Connolly            15 York Y-MA            2:37.64         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
              31.20   39.89   48.62   33.26                                
 -- Matt Miller               17 CC-MA                     NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
              50.36   51.64 1:04.05                                        
 
Event 103  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 58.42  11/20/2011 Kacey Oberlander, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meaghan Harnish           13 York Y-MA            1:02.89    1:02.76   20  
              31.21   31.55                                                
  2 Caroline Foltz            13 York Y-MA            1:04.26    1:03.81   17  
              31.55   32.26                                                
  3 Presley Staretz           13 York Y-MA            1:06.02    1:03.86   16  
              31.13   32.73                                                
  4 Lesieli Fanua             13 YCM-MD               1:06.03    1:04.07   15  
              30.96   33.11                                                
  5 Sydney Welker             14 York Y-MA            1:06.53    1:05.17   14  
              31.90   33.27                                                
  6 Olivia Terrazas           13 CC-MA                1:04.40    1:05.74   13  
              31.83   33.91                                                
  7 Emily Froman              14 York Y-MA            1:06.68    1:06.82   12  
              33.36   33.46                                                
  8 Kasie Baker               14 YCM-MD               1:04.26    1:06.91   11  
              32.20   34.71                                                
  9 Molly Klinedinst          14 York Y-MA            1:06.86    1:07.11    9  
              33.15   33.96                                                
 10 Delaney Humphrey          14 GSVY-MA              1:06.57    1:07.50    7  
              32.90   34.60                                                
 11 Amy Kim                   14 YCM-MD               1:06.52    1:08.16    6  
              33.03   35.13                                                
 12 Christine Kapp            13 York Y-MA            1:10.19    1:08.55    5  
              33.73   34.82                                                
 13 Avery Groff               14 York Y-MA            1:06.60    1:08.66    4  
              33.73   34.93                                                
 14 Nya Brown                 14 York Y-MA            1:08.65    1:09.32    3  
              33.80   35.52                                                
 15 Cara Toney                14 CC-MA                1:11.31    1:09.46    2  
              35.36   34.10                                                
 16 Joelle Blake              13 WAY-MA               1:20.67    1:09.70    1  
              33.99   35.71                                                
 17 Bella Butera              14 York Y-MA            1:09.53    1:09.72  
              34.14   35.58                                                
 18 McKenzie Milstead         14 YCM-MD               1:09.25    1:09.74  
              33.70   36.04                                                
 19 Deanna Speed              13 York Y-MA            1:09.40    1:11.33  
              33.76   37.57                                                
 20 Ava Gemma                 13 York Y-MA            1:13.25    1:11.47  
              35.19   36.28                                                
 21 Gabriele Yerkins          14 York Y-MA            1:13.63    1:12.29  
              35.98   36.31                                                
 22 Mackenzie Wert            14 GSVY-MA              1:14.54    1:12.40  
              36.29   36.11                                                
 23 Madeline Kinton           14 CC-MA                1:09.38    1:12.66  
              34.91   37.75                                                
 24 Emily Stroble             14 CC-MA                1:12.28    1:13.12  
              36.09   37.03                                                
 25 Lauren Scott              14 YCM-MD               1:09.60    1:13.31  
              35.30   38.01                                                
 26 Mia Draminski             13 YCM-MD               1:12.07    1:14.31  
              36.34   37.97                                                
 27 Audrey Kough              13 CC-MA                1:14.99    1:14.44  
              36.45   37.99                                                
 28 Lily Holsey               14 CATY-MD              1:16.03    1:14.50  
              36.14   38.36                                                
 29 Emma Grove                13 CC-MA                1:15.58    1:15.02  
              36.85   38.17                                                
 30 Gussie Ruckdeschel        13 YCM-MD               1:16.20    1:16.20  
 31 Emily Hinson              13 York Y-MA            1:20.76    1:17.04  
              37.71   39.33                                                
 32 Victoria Kahsay           14 CC-MA                1:28.26    1:17.21  
 33 Camille Garcia            13 YCM-MD                    NT    1:18.34  
              38.71   39.63                                                
 34 Tadem Augustin            13 YCM-MD               1:25.49    1:18.51  
 35 Kylee Parks               14 HAY-MA               1:17.64    1:19.47  
              37.95   41.52                                                
 36 Ashley McClintock         13 HAY-MA                    NT    1:21.98  
 37 Chace Johnson             13 CC-MA                1:30.46    1:23.61  
              41.24   42.37                                                
 38 Madeline Rowan            13 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:31.94  
              45.83   46.11                                                
 -- Jasmine Sonpar            13 YCM-MD               1:32.57         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Event 104  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 54.68  11/22/2015 Alex Sun, York Y                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leif Hoffman              13 CLFD-ZZ                57.21      58.82   20  
              29.27   29.55                                                
  2 Gavin Vink                14 CC-MA                1:01.96    1:01.69   17  
              30.21   31.48                                                
  3 Diego Gonzalez            14 CC-MA                1:02.07    1:01.88   16  
              30.58   31.30                                                
  4 Nick Shelly               13 CC-MA                1:01.95    1:03.26   15  
              31.06   32.20                                                
  5 Ethan Welker              14 CC-MA                1:07.87    1:04.60   14  
              31.98   32.62                                                
  6 Ryan West                 14 HAY-MA               1:05.24    1:04.72   13  
              31.44   33.28                                                
  7 Nathan Garcia             14 YCM-MD               1:22.19    1:05.65   12  
              30.89   34.76                                                
  8 Colby Estep               14 CC-MA                1:06.24    1:06.51   11  
              31.91   34.60                                                
  9 Yifan Zhang               13 WAY-MA               1:13.57    1:06.79    9  
              31.86   34.93                                                
 10 Arron Traxler             14 CC-MA                1:11.11    1:08.32    7  
              33.16   35.16                                                
 11 Kyle Miller               13 York Y-MA            1:14.46    1:08.56    6  
              33.07   35.49                                                
 12 Andrew Fritz              13 YCM-MD               1:14.66    1:09.54    5  
              34.17   35.37                                                
 13 Jared Traxler             14 CC-MA                1:11.12    1:10.73    4  
              34.65   36.08                                                
 14 Moseley Driscoll          13 York Y-MA            1:11.38    1:12.03    3  
              35.08   36.95                                                
 15 Jacob Shifler             13 CC-MA                1:13.50    1:13.42    2  
              36.34   37.08                                                
 16 Zack Cherry               14 YCM-MD               1:16.42    1:13.71    1  
              36.27   37.44                                                
 17 Jack McNeirney            13 YCM-MD               1:22.05    1:14.64  
              37.11   37.53                                                
 18 Ian Sauer                 13 YCM-MD               1:19.24    1:15.49  
 19 Jasen Bingaman            14 York Y-MA                 NT    1:15.59  
              36.18   39.41                                                
 20 Daniel Kahsay             13 CC-MA                1:16.74    1:17.31  
              38.74   38.57                                                
 21 Peter Krause              13 YCM-MD               1:21.27    1:18.53  
              37.55   40.98                                                
 22 Walker Milstead           13 YCM-MD               1:18.24    1:19.14  
              38.37   40.77                                                
 23 Matthew Paglio            14 York Y-MA                 NT    1:20.67  
              39.18   41.49                                                
 24 Mick Finnigan             14 York Y-MA            1:41.20    1:21.66  
              38.90   42.76                                                
 25 Garren McKenzie           14 York Y-MA            1:32.43    1:32.80  
 26 Max Gilbert               13 York Y-MA                 NT    1:44.54  
 -- Spencer Toth              14 HAY-MA               1:13.13         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
              36.49   38.71                                                
 -- Daniel Gordon             14 HAY-MA               1:03.88         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
              30.52   32.64                                                
 -- Austin Brown              13 York Y-MA            1:30.81         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
              44.35   48.36                                                
 
Event 105  Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 56.15  11/20/2011 Hali Flickinger, York Y                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley Trout               15 York Y-MA              58.63      58.53   20  
              29.18   29.35                                                
  2 Leah Braswell             17 York Y-MA              59.63      58.66   17  
              29.16   29.50                                                
  3 Nyah Stahl                15 York Y-MA            1:01.14    1:01.65   16  
              30.66   30.99                                                
  4 Sydney Houtz              16 GSVY-MA                57.59    1:01.82   15  
              30.55   31.27                                                
  5 Lili Fanua                17 YCM-MD               1:00.52    1:02.58   14  
              30.61   31.97                                                
  6 Kayla Reedy               16 York Y-MA            1:02.17    1:03.12   13  
              30.53   32.59                                                
  7 Alana Josey               15 York Y-MA            1:05.98    1:04.23   12  
              31.66   32.57                                                
  8 Morgan Merrifield         16 York Y-MA            1:09.23    1:05.89   11  
              32.34   33.55                                                
  9 Bella Wise                18 York Y-MA                 NT    1:05.98    9  
              32.50   33.48                                                
 10 Elizabeth Bason           17 GSVY-MA                59.66    1:06.13    7  
              31.93   34.20                                                
 11 Caroline Wenstrand        17 YCM-MD               1:07.92    1:08.13    6  
              33.02   35.11                                                
 12 Sarah Beck                16 York Y-MA            1:07.81    1:09.36    5  
              33.86   35.50                                                
 13 Maggie Hernan             17 CATY-MD              1:10.78    1:09.91    4  
              33.55   36.36                                                
 14 Molly Devine              16 York Y-MA                 NT    1:10.43    3  
              34.04   36.39                                                
 15 Ana Koontz                15 HAY-MA                    NT    1:10.79    2  
              33.78   37.01                                                
 16 Sarah Fravel              17 GSVY-MA              1:12.91    1:10.87    1  
              34.98   35.89                                                
 17 Sophie Peltzer            16 York Y-MA            1:12.21    1:12.77  
              36.02   36.75                                                
 18 Bryleigh Augustin         15 YCM-MD               1:13.49    1:13.39  
              35.63   37.76                                                
 19 Bella Dongarra            15 CATY-MD              1:22.04    1:18.16  
              37.48   40.68                                                
 20 Gabby Moore               15 WAY-MA               1:27.99    1:19.15  
 21 Emily Thomas              15 York Y-MA            1:17.87    1:20.94  
              39.74   41.20                                                
 22 Mya Beck                  11 WAY-MA               1:32.98    1:21.41  
              39.27   42.14                                                
 -- Amanda Kretschmer         16 YCM-MD               1:25.66         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull
              41.17   43.64                                                
 
Event 106  Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 53.59        1997 Josh Weaver, York YMCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Peckmann             18 York Y-MA              52.82      53.17M  20  
              25.92   27.25                                                
  2 Miles Cox                 15 York Y-MA              53.55      56.10   17  
              27.40   28.70                                                
  3 Logan McFadden            15 York Y-MA              55.88      56.66   16  
              27.93   28.73                                                
  4 Calvin Tuttle             17 YCM-MD                 52.89      57.02   15  
              27.65   29.37                                                
  5 Charlie Hockersmith       16 YCM-MD                 55.17      57.37   14  
              28.46   28.91                                                
  6 Christian Coleman         16 GSVY-MA                53.80      57.59   13  
              27.93   29.66                                                
  7 Alec Fatta                17 York Y-MA              57.09      57.92   12  
              27.92   30.00                                                
  8 Riley Thomas              15 York Y-MA              56.88      58.54   11  
              28.45   30.09                                                
  9 Collin Draminski          15 YCM-MD                 57.42      59.04    9  
              29.00   30.04                                                
 10 Cameron Speed             16 York Y-MA              56.06      59.73    7  
              29.32   30.41                                                
 11 Tanner Fatta              15 York Y-MA            1:06.17    1:00.70    6  
              30.01   30.69                                                
 12 Ian Zheng                 17 CUY                    58.97    1:01.14    5  
              29.53   31.61                                                
 13 Stephen Ventura           17 York Y-MA            1:07.87    1:01.68    4  
              30.53   31.15                                                
 14 Jeff Kretschmer           15 YCM-MD               1:01.48    1:01.88    3  
              29.80   32.08                                                
 15 Luke Dongarra             16 CATY-MD                59.97    1:01.90    2  
              29.73   32.17                                                
 16 Orval Fissel              17 York Y-MA            1:02.45    1:02.45    1  
              30.50   31.95                                                
 17 Luke Foery                16 York Y-MA            1:07.91    1:05.52  
              32.67   32.85                                                
 18 Tanner Russell            16 York Y-MA            1:06.61    1:05.82  
              32.39   33.43                                                
 19 Sean O'Connor             15 WAY-MA               1:06.40    1:06.39  
              33.19   33.20                                                
 20 Storm Fuller              15 YCM-MD               1:09.82    1:07.13  
              32.55   34.58                                                
 21 Garrett Fuhrman           18 York Y-MA            1:09.16    1:08.99  
              33.54   35.45                                                
 22 Dan Yienger               16 YCM-MD               1:10.04    1:10.19  
              33.35   36.84                                                
 23 Matt Miller               17 CC-MA                1:38.41    1:42.04  
              46.80   55.24                                                
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:04.66  11/24/2013 Courtney Harnish, YY   -MA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claire O'Neill            14 York Y-MA            2:14.01    2:15.25   20  
              30.54   33.54   35.03   36.14                                
  2 Camryn Leydig             13 York Y-MA            2:18.33    2:17.14   17  
              30.25   34.62   35.80   36.47                                
  3 Madeleine Liu             14 WFY-NJ               2:12.93    2:19.55   16  
              31.45   35.01   36.40   36.69                                
  4 Caroline Foltz            13 York Y-MA            2:22.76    2:24.42   15  
              32.17   35.70   37.33   39.22                                
  5 Molly Klinedinst          14 York Y-MA            2:30.17    2:27.90   14  
              34.81   37.94   39.00   36.15                                
  6 Laura Park                14 WFY-NJ               2:26.95    2:29.80   13  
              33.73   38.54   38.84   38.69                                
  7 Kathryn Horkan            13 WFY-NJ               2:30.00    2:31.03   12  
              33.50   38.20   40.39   38.94                                
  8 Claire Hoffmann           14 WFY-NJ               2:34.54    2:39.00   11  
              33.77   39.99   43.17   42.07                                
  9 Maggie Wilson             13 WFY-NJ               2:49.25    2:42.05    9  
              33.77   39.80   43.45   45.03                                
 10 Chace Johnson             13 CC-MA                     NT    3:05.41    7  
              38.36   45.16   50.66   51.23                                
 -- Ella Calder               13 York Y-MA            2:46.14         DQ  
      One hand touch
              33.59   39.94   48.12   47.59                                
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:01.19  11/20/2011 Noah Stewart, York Y                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Gamper             14 WFY-NJ               2:03.57    2:01.88   20  
              28.05   31.38   31.47   30.98                                
  2 Jack Paul                 14 WFY-NJ               2:02.13    2:02.96   17  
              27.98   31.22   31.74   32.02                                
  3 Leif Hoffman              13 CLFD-ZZ              2:14.52    2:15.68   16  
              29.92   35.40   35.84   34.52                                
  4 Mitchell Shirman          14 WFY-NJ               2:13.79    2:16.27   15  
              29.25   33.96   36.44   36.62                                
  5 Daniel Gordon             14 HAY-MA                    NT    2:21.77   14  
              29.78   36.97   38.47   36.55                                
  6 Diego Gonzalez            14 CC-MA                2:30.87    2:25.08   13  
              31.15   36.29   38.57   39.07                                
  7 Taite Lee                 14 WFY-NJ               2:20.00    2:27.18   12  
              31.71   37.12   39.25   39.10                                
  8 Nick Shelly               13 CC-MA                2:41.15    2:27.72   11  
              31.48   35.97   38.92   41.35                                
  9 John Kim                  13 WFY-NJ               2:21.23    2:28.57    9  
              31.21   37.34   40.12   39.90                                
 
Event 109  Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:03.07  11/20/2016 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marget Shelly             17 York Y-MA            2:05.79    2:07.71   20  
              29.07   32.25   33.02   33.37                                
  2 Cleopatra Lim             17 WFY-NJ               2:02.47    2:10.50   17  
              29.19   33.34   33.55   34.42                                
  3 Sarah Horne               17 WFY-NJ               2:05.10    2:11.66   16  
              30.15   33.52   33.49   34.50                                
  4 Brina Uhlin               15 York Y-MA            2:17.10    2:14.26   15  
              30.20   33.98   34.57   35.51                                
  5 Emma Butzler              17 GSVY-MA              2:07.58    2:15.67   14  
              29.28   33.26   35.98   37.15                                
  6 Daniella Navia            15 WFY-NJ               2:13.57    2:19.03   13  
              31.18   35.39   36.53   35.93                                
  7 Cameron Roche             15 WFY-NJ               2:18.04    2:20.13   12  
              31.90   35.55   36.43   36.25                                
  8 Sydney Houtz              16 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:20.93   11  
              30.88   35.16   36.77   38.12                                
  9 Meghan French             16 York Y-MA            2:21.88    2:21.61    9  
              31.20   35.64   37.33   37.44                                
 10 Irene Keh                 15 WFY-NJ               2:21.45    2:22.65    7  
              32.50   36.13   37.19   36.83                                
 11 Abby Choi                 17 WFY-NJ               2:17.82    2:23.20    6  
              31.50   36.33   37.75   37.62                                
 12 Kate Sheridan             18 WFY-NJ               2:24.09    2:25.32    5  
              32.06   36.67   38.22   38.37                                
 13 Brittany Goodman          17 WFY-NJ               2:24.49    2:27.67    4  
              33.81   37.98   37.95   37.93                                
 14 Molly Arts                15 WFY-NJ               2:18.28    2:27.88    3  
              32.59   38.04   38.68   38.57                                
 15 Claire Laux               16 York Y-MA            2:27.39    2:28.96    2  
              32.24   37.11   39.64   39.97                                
 16 Kelly McDermott           15 WFY-NJ               2:25.00    2:29.13    1  
              33.45   38.52   38.64   38.52                                
 17 Maddie Borowinski         15 WFY-NJ               2:26.27    2:29.27  
              32.28   37.47   39.43   40.09                                
 18 Julia Poorman             16 WFY-NJ               2:22.38    2:32.11  
              33.17   39.22   39.28   40.44                                
 19 Bri Williams              15 WFY-NJ               2:25.30    2:32.21  
              32.53   37.36   40.57   41.75                                
 20 Sarah Afromsky            15 WFY-NJ               2:27.62    2:33.49  
              33.46   37.22   41.40   41.41                                
 21 Emerson Klein             15 WFY-NJ               2:39.22    2:34.84  
              35.36   40.25   40.11   39.12                                
 22 Sofia Melarti             15 WFY-NJ               2:51.65    2:39.24  
              35.22   40.26   41.90   41.86                                
 23 Breanna Kratz             16 CC-MA                2:42.40    2:41.18  
              35.85   40.35   42.49   42.49                                
 24 Jordan Afromsky           15 WFY-NJ               2:39.14    2:42.31  
              34.47   41.31   44.01   42.52                                
 25 Courtney Caccamo          16 WFY-NJ               2:33.54    2:43.01  
              34.64   40.88   43.13   44.36                                
 26 Gigi Baquerizo            15 WFY-NJ               2:40.00    2:45.19  
              33.59   40.55   44.46   46.59                                
 27 Claire Custance           16 WFY-NJ               2:30.00    2:49.11  
              34.91   43.28   45.99   44.93                                
 
Event 110  Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:56.73  11/22/2015 Zach Snyder, York Y                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Horkan            15 WFY-NJ               1:58.50    2:01.87   20  
              27.21   31.20   31.92   31.54                                
  2 Miles Cox                 15 York Y-MA            1:55.32    2:04.26   17  
              27.37   31.24   33.13   32.52                                
  3 Alex Gifford              15 WFY-NJ               1:59.41    2:05.34   16  
              28.20   31.75   32.42   32.97                                
  4 Ted Gunn                  17 York Y-MA            1:59.54    2:08.44   15  
              29.18   32.94   33.23   33.09                                
  5 Maor Shir                 15 WFY-NJ               2:02.63    2:09.24   14  
              27.51   32.51   34.29   34.93                                
  6 John Ni                   17 WFY-NJ               2:09.39    2:13.53   13  
              29.42   33.71   35.27   35.13                                
  7 Lucas Kim                 15 WFY-NJ               2:13.83    2:14.49   12  
              29.68   34.46   35.38   34.97                                
  8 Jared Hicks               17 York Y-MA            2:23.51    2:15.16   11  
              28.83   34.00   35.66   36.67                                
  9 Quentin Asencio           16 WFY-NJ               2:21.18    2:16.48    9  
              30.14   33.97   35.73   36.64                                
 10 Holden Von Summer         16 WFY-NJ               2:20.00    2:18.69    7  
              30.47   35.07   36.09   37.06                                
 11 Colby Estep               14 CC-MA                2:16.14    2:18.73    6  
              30.81   35.86   35.80   36.26                                
 12 Jack Christinger          15 WFY-NJ               2:31.42    2:21.35    5  
              31.50   35.63   37.15   37.07                                
 13 Brian Coughlin            16 WFY-NJ               2:07.84    2:22.11    4  
              30.46   36.01   37.68   37.96                                
 14 Matthew Tieleman          16 WFY-NJ               2:20.00    2:22.57    3  
              29.83   35.02   38.55   39.17                                
 15 Brandon Kim               17 WFY-NJ               2:16.91    2:24.00    2  
              29.60   36.19   39.01   39.20                                
 16 Brian Borchard            17 WFY-NJ               2:24.81    2:28.48    1  
              30.71   37.16   39.93   40.68                                
 17 Emiliano Romero-Cano      15 YCM-MD                    NT    2:31.30  
              34.31   37.41   39.66   39.92                                
 18 Zachary Zeller            16 WFY-NJ               2:30.00    2:37.81  
              34.14                   43.40                                
 
Event 111  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:06.06  11/20/2011 Kacey Oberlander, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Doss            14 GSVY-MA              5:25.14    5:32.50   20  
              30.21   32.84   33.62   33.93   34.13   33.61   33.84   33.89
      34.14   32.29                                                
  2 Sydney Ulmer              13 York Y-MA            5:39.57    5:41.16   17  
              30.83   33.95   34.64   34.83   34.82   34.29   34.91   35.38
      34.40   33.11                                                
  3 Alexa Hilty               13 York Y-MA            5:38.90    5:41.26   16  
              31.13   33.53   34.63   34.76   35.14   35.00   35.17   34.90
      34.57   32.43                                                
  4 Delaney Humphrey          14 GSVY-MA              5:24.77    5:41.47   15  
              30.67   33.91   34.72   34.87   35.08   34.88   34.92   35.01
      34.46   32.95                                                
  5 Claire Hoffmann           14 WFY-NJ               5:31.63    5:41.91   14  
              31.45   34.34   34.76   35.44   35.16   34.69   34.67   34.73
      34.23   32.44                                                
  6 Madeleine Liu             14 WFY-NJ               6:28.07    5:42.96   13  
              31.42   34.06   34.69   35.08   34.73   35.67   35.11   35.41
      34.71   32.08                                                
  7 Emma McCombs              14 York Y-MA            5:41.76    5:44.83   12  
              30.69   33.38   34.14   34.74   35.22   35.02   35.51   35.52
      35.81   34.80                                                
  8 Ava Gemma                 13 York Y-MA            5:56.61    5:53.30   11  
              30.99   34.32   35.64   36.49   36.34   36.36   36.29   36.63
      36.12   34.12                                                
  9 Alex Decker               14 GSVY-MA                   NT    5:58.74    9  
              31.75   35.40   36.50   36.70   37.00   36.57   37.32   36.55
      35.55   35.40                                                
 10 Lesieli Fanua             13 YCM-MD                    NT    5:59.78    7  
              31.98   35.79   36.56   37.56   37.06   37.44   37.18   36.71
      36.01   33.49                                                
 11 Nya Brown                 14 York Y-MA            6:01.55    5:59.85    6  
              31.93   35.40   36.93   37.97   37.12   36.91   36.42   36.14
      36.56   34.47                                                
 12 McKenzie Milstead         14 YCM-MD               5:49.24    6:02.03    5  
              31.02   34.40   35.66   37.03   37.61   37.85   37.50   37.56
      37.07   36.33                                                
 13 Laura Park                14 WFY-NJ               6:07.37    6:05.75    4  
              33.18   37.07   37.58   37.46   37.22   37.44   36.57   36.44
      36.62   36.17                                                
 14 Maggie Wilson             13 WFY-NJ               6:28.72    6:08.17    3  
              33.56   37.98   37.56   38.55   38.26   38.37   37.53   36.32
      35.67   34.37                                                
 15 Emily Stroble             14 CC-MA                6:10.96    6:09.49    2  
              33.40   36.21   37.47   37.68   37.45   37.59   37.53   37.45
      37.67   37.04                                                
 16 Cara Toney                14 CC-MA                6:05.17    6:11.16    1  
              32.84   37.33   37.48   38.32   37.76   38.11   37.20   38.54
      37.06   36.52                                                
 17 Kathryn Horkan            13 WFY-NJ               7:45.72    6:11.68  
              32.55   37.90   38.00   38.77   37.77   37.93   38.58   37.39
      37.01   35.78                                                
 18 Madeline Kinton           14 CC-MA                6:09.98    6:14.18  
              31.92   36.07   37.55   38.66   38.43   37.98   38.96   39.73
      38.89   35.99                                                
 19 Audrey Kough              13 CC-MA                6:27.08    6:14.22  
              34.14   36.96   37.65   38.54   37.98   38.16   38.04   38.42
      38.59   35.74                                                
 20 Gabriele Yerkins          14 York Y-MA            7:03.95    6:43.69  
              36.25   40.14   41.34   41.23   41.08   41.34   41.17   40.77
      41.51   38.86                                                
 21 Lauren Scott              14 YCM-MD               6:45.14    6:56.84  
              35.25   41.33   42.75   43.04   42.26   41.97   43.04   43.43
      42.44   41.33                                                
 
Event 112  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:53.42  11/24/2013 Anton Shostak, Tri-Hampton Y               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Gamper             14 WFY-NJ               4:54.23    4:51.46M  20  
              27.21   29.48   29.81   29.42   29.72   29.53   29.36   30.05
      29.75   27.13                                                
  2 Mitchell Shirman          14 WFY-NJ               5:28.25    5:07.06   17  
              27.57   30.82   31.51   31.12   31.61   31.99   31.25   31.51
      30.54   29.14                                                
  3 Jack Paul                 14 WFY-NJ               5:03.14    5:07.59   16  
              27.43   29.75   30.70   31.11   31.31   31.82   31.83   31.47
      31.65   30.52                                                
  4 Leif Hoffman              13 CLFD-ZZ              5:06.77    5:08.99   15  
              27.73   30.88   31.59   31.23   31.57   31.60   32.26   32.08
      30.45   29.60                                                
  5 Gavin Vink                14 CC-MA                5:17.24    5:24.53   14  
              27.95   30.92   32.63   33.07   33.16   33.45   33.94   33.93
      33.72   31.76                                                
  6 Taite Lee                 14 WFY-NJ               6:00.00    5:29.30   13  
              28.49   32.26   33.91   33.57   34.15   34.06   33.92   34.16
      33.70   31.08                                                
  7 Ethan Wang                13 York Y-MA            5:36.22    5:30.41   12  
              27.78   31.59   32.63   33.91   34.35   34.63   34.09   34.16
      34.15   33.12                                                
  8 John Kim                  13 WFY-NJ               5:42.37    5:36.77   11  
              29.93   33.49   34.44   35.28   34.29   35.24   33.31   35.13
      33.94   31.72                                                
  9 Jack Drouin               14 GSVY-MA                   NT    5:42.79    9  
              29.39   33.43   34.24   35.02   35.38   35.47   35.67   35.76
      35.08   33.35                                                
 10 Kyle Miller               13 York Y-MA            6:18.64    5:48.74    7  
              31.69   35.45   35.13   35.68   35.72   35.42   36.02   35.27
      36.42   31.94                                                
 11 Jared Traxler             14 CC-MA                6:06.13    5:55.62    6  
              30.19   35.23   36.26   36.78   37.36   36.65   37.25   37.16
      35.47   33.27                                                
 12 Arron Traxler             14 CC-MA                5:59.18    5:59.79    5  
              29.72   35.37   36.85   37.63   37.51   37.46   38.42   36.88
      36.29   33.66                                                
 13 Nathan Garcia             14 YCM-MD               8:04.50    6:02.67    4  
              33.10   35.27   37.38   35.54   37.31   36.23   38.65   36.37
      38.57   34.25                                                
 14 Jack McNeirney            13 YCM-MD               6:20.47    6:07.49    3  
              33.36   36.69   37.76   38.09   37.74   38.03   37.95   37.18
      37.20   33.49                                                
 15 Walker Milstead           13 YCM-MD               6:10.22    6:09.33    2  
              32.81   36.81   38.02   37.76   38.02   37.55   37.99   37.74
      37.53   35.10                                                
 16 Jacob Shifler             13 CC-MA                6:23.72    6:10.69    1  
              32.37   36.23   36.52   37.75   38.17   37.42   38.38   38.81
      38.34   36.70                                                
 17 Peter Krause              13 YCM-MD               6:32.60    6:14.44  
              33.85   37.16   37.52   38.49   39.46   38.57   38.90   38.23
      37.72   34.54                                                
 18 Ian Sauer                 13 YCM-MD               6:29.66    6:14.94  
                                                              38.41   39.41
    1:11.16                                                        
 19 Timmy Ventura             13 York Y-MA            6:26.53    6:18.10  
              31.70   36.28   38.08   38.63   38.81   39.01   39.43   39.16
      39.30   37.70                                                
 20 Yifan Zhang               13 WAY-MA                    NT    6:22.25  
              31.71   35.37   37.42   38.37   38.99   39.46   39.59   40.69
      40.65   40.00                                                
 21 Daniel Kahsay             13 CC-MA                6:59.62    6:31.54  
              36.24   39.24   40.21   39.06   40.04   39.77   39.22   39.89
      40.47   37.40                                                
 22 Mick Finnigan             14 York Y-MA                 NT    6:40.98  
              32.66   38.61   39.89   41.35   41.99   41.60   42.72   41.77
      40.96   39.43                                                
 23 Matthew Paglio            14 York Y-MA                 NT    7:03.74  
              34.32   39.98   43.09   43.61   44.01   44.37   44.94   44.14
      43.88   41.40                                                
 -- Wyatt Shaffer             14 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      False start
              32.51   35.76   36.41   37.14   36.86   36.72   37.90   37.45
      37.07   35.13                                                
 
Event 113  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:54.97  11/23/2014 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Doss              16 GSVY-MA              4:49.65    5:14.57   20  
              29.48   31.96   31.89   31.81   31.63   31.31   31.82   31.83
      31.75   31.09                                                
  2 Riley Trout               15 York Y-MA            5:16.24    5:19.94   17  
              29.11   31.71   32.22   32.20   32.36   32.63   32.46   32.67
      32.64   31.94                                                
  3 Sarah Horne               17 WFY-NJ               5:26.21    5:23.33   16  
              30.03   32.70   32.74   32.86   32.38   32.92   32.73   33.12
      32.36   31.49                                                
  4 Kate Sheridan             18 WFY-NJ               5:39.38    5:26.69   15  
              30.36   33.43   33.41   33.35   33.68   33.54   33.00   33.33
      32.68   29.91                                                
  5 Kelly McDermott           15 WFY-NJ               5:21.94    5:26.89   14  
              28.96   32.69   33.87   33.60   33.67   33.23   33.08   33.04
      33.10   31.65                                                
  6 Cameron Roche             15 WFY-NJ               5:32.58    5:27.62   13  
              30.32   32.83   33.46   33.36   33.10   33.38   33.02   33.56
      33.10   31.49                                                
  7 Cleopatra Lim             17 WFY-NJ               5:14.18    5:29.99   12  
              30.10   32.85   33.43   33.57   33.83   33.60   33.54   33.55
      33.17   32.35                                                
  8 Julia Poorman             16 WFY-NJ               5:15.32    5:33.61   11  
              29.98   33.18   33.79   33.91   34.22   34.13   33.51   33.83
      33.78   33.28                                                
  9 Daniella Navia            15 WFY-NJ               5:14.84    5:33.85    9  
              29.85   32.64   33.55   34.16   34.07   34.74   34.44   34.05
      33.67   32.68                                                
 10 Abby Choi                 17 WFY-NJ               5:29.21    5:34.43    7  
              30.23   33.54   34.10   34.23   33.84   33.97   33.63   33.87
      33.88   33.14                                                
 11 Morgan Merrifield         16 York Y-MA            6:03.74    5:36.44    6  
              30.64   34.40   34.23   34.46   33.86   34.74   34.26   34.17
      33.37   32.31                                                
 12 Irene Keh                 15 WFY-NJ               5:31.24    5:39.09    5  
              31.44   33.94   34.55   34.33   34.57   34.46   34.25   34.30
      34.18   33.07                                                
 13 Brittany Goodman          17 WFY-NJ               5:39.29    5:39.55    4  
              32.21   34.60   34.62   34.23   34.42   34.26   34.52   34.14
      34.35   32.20                                                
 14 Molly Arts                15 WFY-NJ               5:46.33    5:39.84    3  
              30.31   33.52   34.49   34.69   35.00   34.98   34.56   34.93
      34.39   32.97                                                
 15 Elizabeth Bason           17 GSVY-MA              5:51.92    5:42.78    2  
              30.85   34.06   34.27   34.46   34.85   34.80   34.88   35.62
      35.26   33.73                                                
 16 Jordan Afromsky           15 WFY-NJ               5:40.72    5:45.75    1  
              31.20   34.36   34.94   35.22   34.79   35.00   34.78   35.31
      35.02   35.13                                                
 17 Courtney Caccamo          16 WFY-NJ               5:19.55    5:51.92  
              30.92   33.94   35.16   35.82   36.32   36.06   36.33   36.33
      36.17   34.87                                                
 18 Bri Williams              15 WFY-NJ               5:35.00    5:53.40  
              31.22   34.33   35.45   35.81   36.09   36.31   36.30   36.03
      36.43   35.43                                                
 19 Maddie Borowinski         15 WFY-NJ               5:45.00    5:53.85  
              30.64   34.26   35.68   36.45   36.55   36.30   36.76   36.94
      37.03   33.24                                                
 20 Gigi Baquerizo            15 WFY-NJ               6:20.52    5:54.92  
              32.59   36.95   36.32   36.14   35.90   35.37   35.29   35.73
      36.01   34.62                                                
 21 Sarah Afromsky            15 WFY-NJ               5:38.91    5:58.06  
              30.87   34.48   35.30   36.16   36.14   36.70   37.43   36.91
      37.39   36.68                                                
 22 Claire Custance           16 WFY-NJ               6:03.72    6:02.67  
              31.08   35.80   36.75   37.10   37.65   36.75   37.56   37.20
      37.25   35.53                                                
 23 Sofia Melarti             15 WFY-NJ               6:13.70    6:05.38  
              32.40   36.28   37.71   37.72   37.68   37.53   37.32   36.86
      36.60   35.28                                                
 24 Isabel Ferreira           16 YCM-MD               5:52.91    6:08.09  
              32.23   34.99   36.66   36.62   37.22   37.36   38.05   38.39
      38.49   38.08                                                
 25 Emerson Klein             15 WFY-NJ               6:19.84    6:14.91  
              32.93   36.64   37.52   38.04   38.08   37.82   38.08   38.21
      38.94   38.65                                                
 26 Bryleigh Augustin         15 YCM-MD               6:13.09    6:18.66  
              31.89   36.27   37.56   38.24   38.72   39.03   39.30   40.25
      39.48   37.92                                                
 27 Breanna Kratz             16 CC-MA                6:06.94    6:23.69  
              34.39   38.62   38.84   39.41   39.60   39.29   39.36   39.02
      38.22   36.94                                                
 28 Gabby Moore               15 WAY-MA                    NT    6:53.23  
              35.70   40.65   41.91   42.25   42.81   42.05   42.56   42.50
      42.08   40.72                                                
 29 Amanda Kretschmer         16 YCM-MD                    NT    7:09.66  
              36.93   41.92   43.57   44.76   44.75   43.45   44.66   44.19
      45.12   40.31                                                
 
Event 114  Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:36.56  11/21/2010 Caleb Tuten, York Y                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Sun                  16 York Y-MA            4:48.94    4:53.16   20  
              16.50   38.79   29.13   29.28   29.88   29.95   29.95   29.94
      30.27   29.47                                                
  2 Alex Gifford              15 WFY-NJ               4:40.95    4:55.65   17  
              26.13   28.11   28.63   29.43   30.45   30.82   31.44   31.03
      30.17   29.44                                                
  3 Logan Brockway            18 York Y-MA                 NT    4:57.64   16  
              26.09   29.40   29.52   29.72   29.85   29.91   30.32   31.02
      31.49   30.32                                                
  4 Michael Horkan            15 WFY-NJ               5:15.45    5:06.80   15  
              26.34   30.01   30.08   31.28   31.31   31.50   31.65   31.80
      31.49   31.34                                                
  5 Brandon Kim               17 WFY-NJ               5:11.85    5:14.55   14  
              27.13   30.63   31.66   31.89   32.09   32.03   31.59   32.97
      32.81   31.75                                                
  6 Matthew Tieleman          16 WFY-NJ               5:10.97    5:14.70   13  
              15.47   42.45   31.80   31.77   32.19   32.15   32.33   32.79
      32.58   31.17                                                
  7 Jack Christinger          15 WFY-NJ               5:18.41    5:14.88   12  
              27.84   31.44   32.24   32.46   32.58   32.62   31.98   31.84
      31.69   30.19                                                
  8 Orval Fissel              17 York Y-MA            5:23.06    5:15.51   11  
              28.07   31.17   32.40   32.81   32.28   32.38   32.55   31.66
      31.90   30.29                                                
  9 Brian Coughlin            16 WFY-NJ               5:04.94    5:18.02    9  
              28.12   31.30   32.46   32.36   32.55   32.26   32.42   32.34
      32.35   31.86                                                
 10 Sam Lutter                15 York Y-MA            5:57.19    5:18.48    7  
              28.98   32.12   32.38   32.22   31.81   32.58   32.40   32.29
      32.64   31.06                                                
 11 Maor Shir                 15 WFY-NJ               5:12.22    5:19.12    6  
              28.45   31.25   31.29   32.55   31.79   32.88   34.53   34.89
      30.83   30.66                                                
 12 Brian McGlynn             16 York Y-MA            5:11.35    5:20.14    5  
              28.04   30.76   31.03   31.92   32.51   33.09   33.41   34.79
      33.42   31.17                                                
 13 John Ni                   17 WFY-NJ               5:10.99    5:22.22    4  
              28.21   31.38   32.70   32.92   32.87   33.04   33.14   33.17
      32.69   32.10                                                
 14 Holden Von Summer         16 WFY-NJ               5:17.28    5:23.13    3  
              27.37   31.17   32.68   33.16   33.08   33.29   34.53   33.69
      32.85   31.31                                                
 15 Lucas Kim                 15 WFY-NJ               5:40.72    5:23.47    2  
              28.59   32.69   33.29   33.48   33.40   32.97   32.72   32.50
      32.43   31.40                                                
 16 Quentin Asencio           16 WFY-NJ               5:21.66    5:25.98    1  
              28.12   31.59   32.29   33.05   33.31   33.59   33.60   33.95
      33.54   32.94                                                
 17 Jeff Kretschmer           15 YCM-MD               5:26.91    5:26.91  
              29.88   32.24   33.09   33.23   33.06   33.15   34.10   33.43
      32.79   31.94                                                
 18 Tanner Russell            16 York Y-MA            5:27.26    5:27.48  
              29.35   32.04   33.40   33.87   33.53   33.71   33.69   33.44
      32.43   32.02                                                
 19 Brian Borchard            17 WFY-NJ               5:35.59    5:27.77  
              28.90   31.62   32.41   32.96   33.34   33.50   33.81   33.91
      33.75   33.57                                                
 20 Zachary Zeller            16 WFY-NJ               5:36.52    5:35.00  
              29.74   32.76   33.90   34.23   34.57   34.30   34.29   34.25
      34.08   32.88                                                
 21 Michael Johnson           15 CC-MA                5:25.85    5:42.77  
              30.33   34.14   33.94   35.05   34.94   35.19   35.69   35.69
      33.86   33.94                                                
 22 Aidan Connolly            15 York Y-MA            6:14.60    5:46.88  
              29.81   34.19   34.47   35.12   35.22   35.40   35.48   35.94
      35.87   35.38                                                
 23 Benjamin Bilo             15 YCM-MD               5:52.56    5:53.56  
              31.55   34.39   35.60   36.08   35.89   37.07   37.32   36.87
      34.51   34.28                                                
 24 Storm Fuller              15 YCM-MD               5:56.43    5:56.86  
              29.42   33.99   35.76 1:12.86                   37.40   38.26
      36.99   35.24                                                
 
Event 115  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:25.48  11/20/2011 Meghan Small, York Y                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Foltz            13 York Y-MA            2:39.25    2:33.18   20  
              34.60   38.81   39.97   39.80                                
  2 Gabrielle Doss            14 GSVY-MA              2:23.96    2:34.19   17  
              34.39   39.28   40.48   40.04                                
  3 Madeleine Liu             14 WFY-NJ               2:31.88    2:35.53   16  
              36.19   39.95   39.90   39.49                                
  4 Sydney Welker             14 York Y-MA            2:39.02    2:35.80   15  
              36.64   39.68   39.99   39.49                                
  5 Camryn Leydig             13 York Y-MA            2:48.21    2:41.50   14  
              36.15   41.26   42.32   41.77                                
  6 Alex Decker               14 GSVY-MA              2:39.01    2:44.03   13  
              36.42   41.78   43.01   42.82                                
  7 Catie Strayer             14 York Y-MA            2:49.30    2:44.40   12  
              38.67   42.47   41.38   41.88                                
  8 Emma Grove                13 CC-MA                2:56.56    2:46.67   11  
              37.91   43.07   42.58   43.11                                
  9 Avery Groff               14 York Y-MA                 NT    2:49.39    9  
              39.43   43.49   42.95   43.52                                
 10 Emma McCombs              14 York Y-MA            2:51.46    2:49.73    7  
              39.18   43.86   43.80   42.89                                
 11 Deanna Speed              13 York Y-MA            2:56.75    2:51.18    6  
              39.11   43.63   44.28   44.16                                
 12 Kasie Baker               14 YCM-MD               2:47.29    2:51.54    5  
              37.19   42.86   45.93   45.56                                
 13 Kylee Parks               14 HAY-MA               2:56.46    2:53.19    4  
              37.48   44.33   45.90   45.48                                
 14 Brooke Heiner             14 York Y-MA            2:55.50    2:53.99    3  
              40.72   44.22   44.40   44.65                                
 15 Tadem Augustin            13 YCM-MD               3:24.28    2:54.37    2  
              40.23   43.91   44.81   45.42                                
 16 Olivia Terrazas           13 CC-MA                     NT    2:56.12    1  
              38.53   44.93   46.36   46.30                                
 17 Claire Hoffmann           14 WFY-NJ               2:56.39    2:56.67  
              40.98   45.72   45.60   44.37                                
 18 Laura Park                14 WFY-NJ               2:55.22    2:57.90  
              42.05   45.02   45.49   45.34                                
 19 Ella Calder               13 York Y-MA            3:02.71    2:58.25  
              39.71   44.10   46.86   47.58                                
 20 Kathryn Horkan            13 WFY-NJ               3:00.00    2:59.21  
              41.33   45.68   46.93   45.27                                
 21 Victoria Kahsay           14 CC-MA                     NT    3:09.19  
              40.01   46.56   50.77   51.85                                
 22 Maggie Wilson             13 WFY-NJ               2:50.00    3:13.44  
              45.22   49.89   50.86   47.47                                
 23 Alessandra Crippa         13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:16.99  
              44.80   51.47   51.34   49.38                                
 24 Madeline Rowan            13 GSVY-MA                   NT    3:28.99  
              45.24   52.97   56.69   54.09                                
 -- Christine Kapp            13 York Y-MA            2:47.48         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
              37.53   42.02   41.17   41.76                                
 
Event 116  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:17.80  11/23/2014 Joshua Belder, Tri-Hampton Y               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taite Lee                 14 WFY-NJ               2:29.09    2:25.20   20  
              32.40   36.50   37.79   38.51                                
  2 Ethan Welker              14 CC-MA                2:44.48    2:29.45   17  
              32.66   38.31   39.75   38.73                                
  3 Andrew Gamper             14 WFY-NJ               2:48.29    2:30.71   16  
              34.43   38.60   38.96   38.72                                
  4 Gavin Vink                14 CC-MA                2:31.19    2:32.96   15  
              33.88   39.07   40.02   39.99                                
  5 Mitchell Shirman          14 WFY-NJ               2:36.39    2:35.03   14  
              35.23   39.54   40.25   40.01                                
  6 Ethan Wang                13 York Y-MA            2:37.62    2:37.97   13  
              35.25   40.42   41.13   41.17                                
  7 Jack Paul                 14 WFY-NJ               2:40.40    2:42.78   12  
              35.74   41.86   42.91   42.27                                
  8 Timmy Ventura             13 York Y-MA            2:43.57    2:42.96   11  
              37.05   41.48   42.29   42.14                                
  9 Ryan West                 14 HAY-MA               2:47.58    2:46.71    9  
              36.89   42.80   44.01   43.01                                
 10 Andrew Fritz              13 YCM-MD               2:52.36    2:52.70    7  
              36.98   43.48   46.15   46.09                                
 11 Wyatt Shaffer             14 GSVY-MA              3:02.23    2:52.85    6  
              38.50   44.39   46.48   43.48                                
 12 Jacob Shifler             13 CC-MA                3:01.29    2:58.73    5  
              39.16   45.92   48.47   45.18                                
 13 John Kim                  13 WFY-NJ               2:54.50    3:03.19    4  
              39.55   47.64   47.48   48.52                                
 14 Mick Finnigan             14 York Y-MA            3:51.16    3:23.95    3  
              43.56   53.00   52.88   54.51                                
 15 Matthew Paglio            14 York Y-MA                 NT    3:28.69    2  
              43.26   53.44   57.03   54.96                                
 16 Garren McKenzie           14 York Y-MA                 NT    3:40.69    1  
              49.97   56.96   57.07   56.69                                
 
Event 117  Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:20.93  11/24/2013 Meghan Small, YY   -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Braswell             17 York Y-MA            2:21.46    2:26.13   20  
              31.06   37.26   37.45   40.36                                
  2 Madison Nalls             17 York Y-MA            2:27.18    2:30.13   17  
              31.70   38.22   38.67   41.54                                
  3 Megan Heist               15 York Y-MA            2:32.99    2:30.84   16  
              33.36   37.30   39.84   40.34                                
  4 Marget Shelly             17 York Y-MA            2:29.88    2:31.75   15  
              32.35   38.58   39.08   41.74                                
  5 Bella Wise                18 York Y-MA            2:45.71    2:33.67   14  
              35.67   39.47   39.63   38.90                                
  6 Callie Paff               17 York Y-MA            2:28.19    2:35.94   13  
              32.77   39.75   40.28   43.14                                
  7 Irene Keh                 15 WFY-NJ               2:29.63    2:36.84   12  
              32.94   39.68   40.87   43.35                                
  8 Sarah Horne               17 WFY-NJ               2:30.66    2:37.31   11  
              34.05   40.72   40.03   42.51                                
  9 Cleopatra Lim             17 WFY-NJ               2:24.65    2:37.44    9  
              33.16   40.28   39.88   44.12                                
 10 Kylie Martin              17 York Y-MA            2:35.98    2:37.92    7  
              36.23   40.11   40.95   40.63                                
 11 Claire Custance           16 WFY-NJ               2:26.29    2:39.19    6  
              32.93   40.48   41.73   44.05                                
 12 Alana Josey               15 York Y-MA            2:44.08    2:39.34    5  
              36.27   40.35   41.90   40.82                                
 13 Katelyn Hunt              16 York Y-MA            2:44.51    2:42.53    4  
              35.52   41.07   42.83   43.11                                
 14 Gigi Baquerizo            15 WFY-NJ               2:39.07    2:42.57    3  
              35.27   40.10   42.83   44.37                                
 15 Meghan French             16 York Y-MA            2:47.70    2:43.40    2  
              38.30   41.92   41.90   41.28                                
 16 Kelly McDermott           15 WFY-NJ               2:44.98    2:44.08    1  
              38.01   42.26   42.25   41.56                                
 17 Maddie Borowinski         15 WFY-NJ               2:39.30    2:47.82  
              37.31   41.57   44.57   44.37                                
 18 Molly Arts                15 WFY-NJ               2:44.71    2:48.57  
              39.54   42.78   43.72   42.53                                
 19 Bri Williams              15 WFY-NJ               2:40.22    2:48.59  
              37.57   42.64   43.87   44.51                                
 20 Cameron Roche             15 WFY-NJ               2:46.94    2:50.16  
              38.80   43.32   43.20   44.84                                
 21 Emerson Klein             15 WFY-NJ               2:47.22    2:51.45  
              38.92   43.51   44.07   44.95                                
 22 Julia Poorman             16 WFY-NJ               2:52.24    2:53.58  
              40.39   45.51   44.44   43.24                                
 23 Brittany Goodman          17 WFY-NJ               2:44.45    2:54.07  
              41.04   44.44   44.55   44.04                                
 24 Bryleigh Augustin         15 YCM-MD               2:53.04    2:55.13  
              40.41   45.20   45.12   44.40                                
 25 Ana Koontz                15 HAY-MA               2:57.69    2:57.13  
              39.26   44.85   47.07   45.95                                
 26 Kate Sheridan             18 WFY-NJ               2:54.96    2:58.03  
              40.71   45.64   46.16   45.52                                
 27 Jordan Afromsky           15 WFY-NJ               2:56.63    2:58.91  
              42.22   45.39   45.82   45.48                                
 28 Courtney Caccamo          16 WFY-NJ               2:57.59    2:59.12  
              41.02   45.90   46.29   45.91                                
 29 Abby Choi                 17 WFY-NJ               2:50.91    2:59.84  
              41.07   46.70   45.45   46.62                                
 30 Kaylee Check              15 YCM-MD               2:59.29    3:00.03  
              38.01   44.63   47.77   49.62                                
 31 Sarah Afromsky            15 WFY-NJ               2:58.80    3:01.93  
              41.15   46.17   47.37   47.24                                
 32 Sofia Melarti             15 WFY-NJ               3:31.05    3:02.03  
              40.89   46.26   47.41   47.47                                
 33 Daniella Navia            15 WFY-NJ               2:56.19    3:02.39  
              41.34   46.96   47.80   46.29                                
 34 Emily Thomas              15 York Y-MA            3:30.37    3:21.79  
              45.27   51.42   52.78   52.32                                
 
Event 118  Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:10.25  11/24/2013 Harold Choo, WFY  -NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Tieleman          16 WFY-NJ               2:12.87    2:19.20   20  
              30.93   35.08   36.20   36.99                                
  2 Christian Coleman         16 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:19.39   17  
              30.82   34.90   36.14   37.53                                
  3 Michael Horkan            15 WFY-NJ               2:27.24    2:20.97   16  
              32.91   35.68   36.55   35.83                                
  4 Ted Gunn                  17 York Y-MA            2:18.39    2:21.34   15  
              32.54   36.35   36.78   35.67                                
  5 Alex Gifford              15 WFY-NJ               2:27.98    2:21.41   14  
              32.19   35.32   37.01   36.89                                
  6 Brian Coughlin            16 WFY-NJ               2:17.79    2:22.06   13  
              31.80   37.01   36.68   36.57                                
  7 John Ni                   17 WFY-NJ               2:16.92    2:24.57   12  
              32.35   36.88   38.20   37.14                                
  8 Alec Fatta                17 York Y-MA            2:24.48    2:24.58   11  
              32.74   36.85   37.65   37.34                                
  9 Ian Zheng                 17 CUY                  2:23.26    2:25.52    9  
              31.89   37.25   38.59   37.79                                
 10 Lucas Kim                 15 WFY-NJ               2:22.49    2:29.76    7  
              34.03   38.03   38.89   38.81                                
 11 Jared Hicks               17 York Y-MA            2:41.05    2:31.01    6  
              34.31   38.27   39.10   39.33                                
 12 Holden Von Summer         16 WFY-NJ               2:30.69    2:31.24    5  
              34.02   38.82   39.46   38.94                                
 13 Zachary Zeller            16 WFY-NJ               2:30.67    2:31.39    4  
              34.75   38.26   39.79   38.59                                
 14 Sean O'Connor             15 WAY-MA               2:41.55    2:34.06    3  
              35.18   38.14   40.37   40.37                                
 15 Jack Christinger          15 WFY-NJ               2:39.09    2:34.59    2  
              34.82   39.65   41.06   39.06                                
 16 Garrett Fuhrman           18 York Y-MA            2:25.16    2:34.78    1  
              34.11   39.02   40.50   41.15                                
 17 Owen Fahey                15 YCM-MD               2:38.59    2:35.90  
              34.23   39.79   40.75   41.13                                
 18 Quentin Asencio           16 WFY-NJ               2:53.83    2:35.94  
              34.82   39.66   40.86   40.60                                
 19 Rees Draminski            17 YCM-MD               2:27.69    2:38.05  
              34.64   39.65   41.55   42.21                                
 20 Michael Johnson           15 CC-MA                2:32.25    2:40.04  
              35.41   41.42   41.76   41.45                                
 21 Brian Borchard            17 WFY-NJ               2:26.62    2:40.67  
              35.84   40.44   41.63   42.76                                
 22 Brandon Kim               17 WFY-NJ               2:34.62    2:41.78  
              35.05   40.45   42.77   43.51                                
 23 Ethan Hwang               17 YCM-MD               2:31.94    2:44.54  
              34.06   40.83   45.50   44.15                                
 24 Luke Foery                16 York Y-MA            2:43.43    2:45.31  
              37.49   41.36   43.31   43.15                                
 25 Zachary Phillips          12 YCM-MD               2:59.26    2:54.41  
              40.13   44.27   45.28   44.73                                
 26 Matt Miller               17 CC-MA                     NT    3:45.15  
              51.55   55.63   59.21   58.76                                
 
Event 119  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 53.76  11/24/2013 Marget Shelly, CC   -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Presley Staretz           13 York Y-MA              57.39      56.04   20  
              26.94   29.10                                                
  2 Meaghan Harnish           13 York Y-MA              58.19      56.08   17  
              27.22   28.86                                                
  3 Laura Laux                14 York Y-MA              58.13      57.45   16  
              27.39   30.06                                                
  4 Sydney Ulmer              13 York Y-MA              58.07      57.83   15  
              27.54   30.29                                                
  5 Amy Kim                   14 YCM-MD                 56.77      58.51   14  
              28.13   30.38                                                
  6 Alexa Hilty               13 York Y-MA              58.66      58.63   13  
              28.77   29.86                                                
  7 Claire O'Neill            14 York Y-MA              58.08      59.00   12  
              28.34   30.66                                                
  8 Gabrielle Doss            14 GSVY-MA                55.61      59.15   11  
              28.44   30.71                                                
  9 Emma McCombs              14 York Y-MA              59.07      59.31    9  
              28.64   30.67                                                
 10 Delaney Humphrey          14 GSVY-MA                58.76      59.41    7  
              28.66   30.75                                                
 11 Kasie Baker               14 YCM-MD                 56.59      59.58    6  
              28.62   30.96                                                
 12 Bella Butera              14 York Y-MA            1:01.47    1:00.20    5  
              29.69   30.51                                                
 13 Madeline Kinton           14 CC-MA                1:02.11    1:00.61    4  
              28.46   32.15                                                
 14 Olivia Terrazas           13 CC-MA                  59.96    1:00.73    3  
              29.26   31.47                                                
 15 Mackenzie Wert            14 GSVY-MA              1:01.79    1:01.22    2  
              30.08   31.14                                                
 16 Lesieli Fanua             13 YCM-MD               1:02.03    1:01.42    1  
              29.18   32.24                                                
 17 Emily Froman              14 York Y-MA            1:02.08    1:01.50  
              29.82   31.68                                                
 18 Cara Toney                14 CC-MA                1:03.34    1:01.68  
              30.15   31.53                                                
 19 Catie Strayer             14 York Y-MA            1:01.80    1:01.93  
              30.01   31.92                                                
 20 McKenzie Milstead         14 YCM-MD               1:00.50    1:02.54  
              29.77   32.77                                                
 21 Brooke Heiner             14 York Y-MA            1:02.87    1:03.05  
              30.56   32.49                                                
 22 Ava Gemma                 13 York Y-MA            1:03.59    1:03.07  
              30.59   32.48                                                
 23 Joelle Blake              13 WAY-MA               1:04.06    1:03.19  
              30.72   32.47                                                
 24 Gussie Ruckdeschel        13 YCM-MD               1:02.89    1:03.27  
              30.43   32.84                                                
 25 Lily Holsey               14 CATY-MD              1:02.10    1:03.39  
              29.96   33.43                                                
 26 Emma Grove                13 CC-MA                1:06.14    1:05.71  
              31.83   33.88                                                
 27 Camille Garcia            13 YCM-MD               1:05.51    1:06.03  
              32.24   33.79                                                
 28 Emily Stroble             14 CC-MA                1:04.21    1:06.10  
              32.08   34.02                                                
 29 Audrey Kough              13 CC-MA                1:07.41    1:06.61  
              31.80   34.81                                                
 30 Mia Draminski             13 YCM-MD               1:04.03    1:06.83  
              32.14   34.69                                                
 31 Victoria Kahsay           14 CC-MA                1:08.85    1:07.16  
 32 Lauren Scott              14 YCM-MD               1:05.52    1:07.34  
              32.34   35.00                                                
 33 Madeline Rowan            13 GSVY-MA              1:11.92    1:07.41  
              32.04   35.37                                                
 34 Gabriele Yerkins          14 York Y-MA            1:07.92    1:07.52  
              32.49   35.03                                                
 35 Tadem Augustin            13 YCM-MD               1:14.83    1:08.90  
              32.94   35.96                                                
 36 Emily Hinson              13 York Y-MA            1:13.44    1:09.33  
              32.55   36.78                                                
 37 Alessandra Crippa         13 YCM-MD               1:14.37    1:09.89  
            1:09.98                                                        
 38 Ashley McClintock         13 HAY-MA                    NT    1:10.25  
            1:10.32                                                        
 39 Chace Johnson             13 CC-MA                1:09.77    1:10.58  
              33.74   36.84                                                
 40 Jasmine Sonpar            13 YCM-MD               1:12.77    1:14.43  
              35.51   38.92                                                
 
Event 120  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 49.22  11/22/2015 Alex Sun, York Y                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Gordon             14 HAY-MA                 52.91      51.95   20  
              24.60   27.35                                                
  2 Will McDermott            14 York Y-MA              52.68      53.19   17  
              25.64   27.55                                                
  3 Diego Gonzalez            14 CC-MA                  58.22      55.10   16  
              26.23   28.87                                                
  4 Ethan Welker              14 CC-MA                  55.28      55.43   15  
              27.12   28.31                                                
  5 Nick Shelly               13 CC-MA                  56.28      55.86   14  
              27.09   28.77                                                
  6 Andrew Fritz              13 YCM-MD                 57.14      56.41   13  
              26.95   29.46                                                
  7 Jared Traxler             14 CC-MA                  58.06      56.84   12  
              27.28   29.56                                                
  8 Spencer Toth              14 HAY-MA                 57.24      57.14   11  
              27.37   29.77                                                
  9 Jack Drouin               14 GSVY-MA                   NT      57.47    9  
              27.67   29.80                                                
 10 Arron Traxler             14 CC-MA                1:00.10      57.49    7  
              27.81   29.68                                                
 11 Nathan Garcia             14 YCM-MD                 59.21      58.29    6  
              27.35   30.94                                                
 12 Jasen Bingaman            14 York Y-MA            1:00.70      58.99    5  
              28.26   30.73                                                
 13 Zack Cherry               14 YCM-MD                 58.76      59.77    4  
 14 Ian Sauer                 13 YCM-MD               1:04.67    1:01.53    3  
 15 Jack McNeirney            13 YCM-MD               1:04.50    1:01.63    2  
              30.71   30.92                                                
 16 Moseley Driscoll          13 York Y-MA            1:03.27    1:01.88    1  
              29.93   31.95                                                
 17 Jacob Shifler             13 CC-MA                1:04.11    1:03.17  
              30.31   32.86                                                
 18 Peter Krause              13 YCM-MD               1:05.75    1:03.47  
              30.55   32.92                                                
 19 Walker Milstead           13 YCM-MD               1:04.64    1:04.39  
              31.51   32.88                                                
 20 Wyatt Shaffer             14 GSVY-MA              1:04.34    1:04.70  
              31.22   33.48                                                
 21 Mick Finnigan             14 York Y-MA            1:25.51    1:09.22  
              32.23   36.99                                                
 22 Matthew Paglio            14 York Y-MA                 NT    1:10.33  
              33.33   37.00                                                
 23 Austin Brown              13 York Y-MA            1:08.52    1:11.00  
              34.76   36.24                                                
 24 Daniel Kahsay             13 CC-MA                1:10.82    1:12.03  
              34.42   37.61                                                
 25 Garren McKenzie           14 York Y-MA                 NT    1:23.34  
 26 Max Gilbert               13 York Y-MA            1:41.57    1:32.31  
              42.75   49.56                                                
 
Event 121  Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 52.42  11/20/2016 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Doss              16 GSVY-MA                53.10      55.63   20  
              27.38   28.25                                                
  2 Kayla Reedy               16 York Y-MA              53.77      56.42   17  
              27.04   29.38                                                
  3 Lili Fanua                17 YCM-MD                 53.27      56.88   16  
              27.25   29.63                                                
  4 Callie Paff               17 York Y-MA              56.51      57.03   15  
              27.68   29.35                                                
  5 Sarah Fravel              17 GSVY-MA                53.56      57.45   14  
              27.83   29.62                                                
  6 Sydney Houtz              16 GSVY-MA                58.06      57.81   13  
              27.92   29.89                                                
  7 Nyah Stahl                15 York Y-MA              58.51      57.84   12  
              28.03   29.81                                                
  8 Jessie McMurray           16 York Y-MA              58.11      58.10   11  
              27.86   30.24                                                
  9 Megan Heist               15 York Y-MA              57.64      58.25    9  
              27.89   30.36                                                
 10 Alana Josey               15 York Y-MA              58.38      58.37    7  
              28.09   30.28                                                
 11 Sarah Beck                16 York Y-MA              58.93      59.32    6  
              28.49   30.83                                                
 12 Caroline Wenstrand        17 YCM-MD               1:00.13    1:01.35    5  
              29.56   31.79                                                
 13 Maggie Hernan             17 CATY-MD              1:01.80    1:02.49    4  
              29.17   33.32                                                
 14 Ana Koontz                15 HAY-MA               1:05.82    1:03.20    3  
              30.13   33.07                                                
 15 Bryleigh Augustin         15 YCM-MD               1:02.70    1:03.55    2  
              29.91   33.64                                                
 16 Molly Devine              16 York Y-MA                 NT    1:03.59    1  
              30.70   32.89                                                
 17 Emmaleigh Hagarman        15 HAY-MA               1:05.01    1:03.68  
              29.62   34.06                                                
 18 Sophie Peltzer            16 York Y-MA            1:03.79    1:04.33  
              31.16   33.17                                                
 19 Breanna Kratz             16 CC-MA                1:03.28    1:04.54  
              30.67   33.87                                                
 20 Mya Beck                  11 WAY-MA               1:07.89    1:05.25  
              31.98   33.27                                                
 21 Katelyn Hunt              16 York Y-MA            1:04.97    1:05.99  
              31.72   34.27                                                
 22 Isabel Ferreira           16 YCM-MD               1:04.45    1:06.54  
              31.70   34.84                                                
 23 Emily Thomas              15 York Y-MA            1:09.64    1:07.05  
              31.92   35.13                                                
 24 Gabby Moore               15 WAY-MA               1:11.17    1:08.71  
              33.13   35.58                                                
 25 Kaylee Check              15 YCM-MD               1:06.67    1:09.01  
              32.10   36.91                                                
 26 Amanda Kretschmer         16 YCM-MD               1:11.58    1:11.84  
              34.54   37.30                                                
 27 Bella Dongarra            15 CATY-MD              1:14.34    1:12.16  
              33.35   38.81                                                
 
Event 122  Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 48.02  11/20/2011 Bradley Strathmeyer, York Y                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Peckmann             18 York Y-MA              45.81      47.41M  20  
              22.93   24.48                                                
  2 Logan Brockway            18 York Y-MA                 NT      49.34   17  
              23.41   25.93                                                
  3 Alex Sun                  16 York Y-MA              49.22      49.54   16  
              23.99   25.55                                                
  4 Logan McFadden            15 York Y-MA              50.44      49.76   15  
              24.24   25.52                                                
  5 Alec Fatta                17 York Y-MA              49.31      50.11   14  
              24.08   26.03                                                
  6 Charlie Hockersmith       16 YCM-MD                 49.51      50.19   13  
              24.42   25.77                                                
  7 Christian Coleman         16 GSVY-MA                48.11      50.31   12  
              24.16   26.15                                                
  8 Miles Cox                 15 York Y-MA              51.71      50.64   11  
              24.32   26.32                                                
  9 Collin Draminski          15 YCM-MD                 50.55      51.33    9  
              24.72   26.61                                                
 10 Brian McGlynn             16 York Y-MA              48.40      51.56    7  
              24.85   26.71                                                
 11 Riley Thomas              15 York Y-MA              52.90      51.84    6  
              24.85   26.99                                                
 12 Stephen Ventura           17 York Y-MA              53.20      53.04    5  
              25.63   27.41                                                
 13 Garrett Fuhrman           18 York Y-MA              53.77      53.10    4  
              25.71   27.39                                                
 14 Jeff Kretschmer           15 YCM-MD                 51.65      53.69    3  
              25.42   28.27                                                
 15 Sam Lutter                15 York Y-MA              52.55      53.71    2  
              25.75   27.96                                                
 16 Orval Fissel              17 York Y-MA              54.79      53.90    1  
              26.30   27.60                                                
 17 Aidan Connolly            15 York Y-MA              55.41      54.61  
              26.12   28.49                                                
 18 Tanner Russell            16 York Y-MA              55.47      54.68  
              26.16   28.52                                                
 19 Luke Foery                16 York Y-MA              55.58      54.69  
              26.78   27.91                                                
 20 Calvin Tuttle             17 YCM-MD                 51.38      55.20  
              25.99   29.21                                                
 21 Luke Dongarra             16 CATY-MD                53.94      55.53  
              26.30   29.23                                                
 22 Ethan Hwang               17 YCM-MD                 55.53      55.60  
              26.40   29.20                                                
 23 Tanner Fatta              15 York Y-MA              56.17      55.78  
              26.93   28.85                                                
 24 Benjamin Bilo             15 YCM-MD                 57.73      56.62  
              26.60   30.02                                                
 25 Michael Johnson           15 CC-MA                  56.99      56.74  
              27.54   29.20                                                
 26 Rees Draminski            17 YCM-MD                 54.76      56.77  
              27.01   29.76                                                
 27 Storm Fuller              15 YCM-MD               1:00.11      58.14  
              27.85   30.29                                                
 28 Owen Fahey                15 YCM-MD                 57.80      59.81  
              28.55   31.26                                                
 29 Matt Miller               17 CC-MA                1:20.89    1:16.86  
              35.70   41.16                                                
 
Event 123  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:29.06  11/15/2009 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaliyah Hinson             9 York Y-MA            2:47.15    2:40.50   20  
              35.19   39.53   48.08   37.70                                
  2 Izzy Phifer               10 York Y-MA            2:47.50    2:45.30   17  
              37.65   43.92   46.22   37.51                                
  3 Brianna Miller             9 York Y-MA                 NT    2:55.55   16  
              40.38 2:15.17                                                
  4 Chloe Moore               10 York Y-MA                 NT    2:59.20   15  
              39.91   46.28   54.12   38.89                                
  5 Xiomara Del Rosario       10 CC-MA                     NT    3:00.53   14  
              43.06   45.68   53.26   38.53                                
  6 Emma Hopkinson             9 GSVY-MA                   NT    3:04.34   13  
              39.23 2:25.11                                                
  7 Lauren Markle             10 CC-MA                     NT    3:05.04   12  
              45.74   47.73   52.79   38.78                                
  8 Madison Stover            10 YCM-MD               3:26.42    3:05.19   11  
                              53.21   43.27                                
  9 Aivleen Walsh             10 York Y-MA                 NT    3:07.31    9  
              42.27 2:25.04                                                
 10 Catherine Whipkey         10 YCM-MD               3:17.68    3:12.73    7  
              46.05   48.36   52.33   45.99                                
 11 Mina Stover               10 YCM-MD                    NT    3:13.57    6  
                              57.28   42.09                                
 12 Lauren Kalmanowicz         9 York Y-MA                 NT    3:19.44    5  
              45.61 2:33.83                                                
 13 Brianna Kelly              9 CUY                       NT    3:34.29    4  
              49.78 2:00.15   44.58                                        
 14 Juliane Kapp               9 York Y-MA                 NT    3:43.42    3  
              56.00   58.03   57.93   51.46                                
 15 Serafina Richards          8 CC-MA                     NT    3:46.90    2  
              52.90   55.08 1:08.31   50.61                                
 
Event 124  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:26.62  11/23/2014 Leif Hoffman, UN-MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidney Lauterbach         10 York Y-MA            2:44.94    2:41.46   20  
              35.43   40.67   49.25   36.11                                
  2 Matthew Liu                9 YCM-MD                    NT    2:52.26   17  
              35.49   42.60   50.89   43.28                                
  3 Daryn Din                 10 YCM-MD               2:54.54    2:52.34   16  
              40.12   43.44   52.40   36.38                                
  4 CJ Meier                  10 YCM-MD               3:06.00    2:53.64   15  
              41.39   43.01   50.63   38.61                                
  5 Eugene Kim                10 YCM-MD               2:57.58    2:54.12   14  
              40.00   44.48   49.56   40.08                                
  6 Dalen King                10 York Y-MA                 NT    2:55.20   13  
              39.46   44.91   52.58   38.25                                
  7 JB Bonner                 10 WAY-MA                    NT    2:56.14   12  
              38.61   43.39   57.30   36.84                                
  8 Dillon Din                 8 YCM-MD                    NT    2:59.44   11  
              42.88   46.62   52.90   37.04                                
  9 Amir Tasker                9 CC-MA                     NT    2:59.67    9  
              37.76   45.54   56.41   39.96                                
 10 Chase Reed                 9 York Y-MA                 NT    2:59.72    7  
              39.91   44.45   55.39   39.97                                
 11 Kevin Zheng                9 YCM-MD                    NT    3:10.03    6  
              40.98   45.63   54.76   48.66                                
 12 Aiden Hess                10 WAY-MA                    NT    3:10.74    5  
              48.67   46.65   55.58   39.84                                
 13 Cristian Pong              9 CC-MA                     NT    3:12.57    4  
              39.54   47.42 1:03.64   41.97                                
 14 Christian Dowling         10 CUY                       NT    3:42.68    3  
                              54.88   51.90                                
 -- Ethan White                9 CC-MA                3:45.24         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              55.12   50.51 1:00.66   43.73                                
 
Event 125  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:12.92  11/20/2011 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madelyn Paxton            12 York Y-MA            2:32.95    2:23.18   20  
              31.62   36.46   42.01   33.09                                
  2 Kimberly Shannon          12 GSVY-MA              2:31.83    2:24.77   17  
              31.52   36.12   43.96   33.17                                
  3 Kate Kalmanowicz          12 York Y-MA            2:35.12    2:30.90   16  
              31.86   37.10   46.59   35.35                                
  4 Carol Fabian              12 York Y-MA            2:38.98    2:33.33   15  
              32.95   37.30   47.66   35.42                                
  5 McKenzie Wicks            11 CC-MA                2:40.93    2:38.17   14  
              34.15   39.10   48.62   36.30                                
  6 Danielle Nelson           12 YCM-MD               2:52.50    2:47.16   13  
              38.54   43.28   48.10   37.24                                
  7 Anna O'Leary              11 York Y-MA            2:51.67    2:48.17   12  
              35.20   44.05   50.23   38.69                                
  8 Sarah Weichseldorfer      12 York Y-MA            2:54.44    2:48.44   11  
              38.28   44.16   52.21   33.79                                
  9 Hailey Fegan              11 CC-MA                3:10.34    2:53.58    9  
              41.57   42.22   53.03   36.76                                
 10 Maddie Bortner            11 York Y-MA            2:58.25    2:53.92    7  
              39.98   45.19   50.43   38.32                                
 11 Alexia Dialinos           11 York Y-MA            3:04.75    2:55.56    6  
              41.94   41.24   53.73   38.65                                
 12 Bethany Kahsay            12 CC-MA                     NT    2:57.37    5  
              39.47   46.76   52.88   38.26                                
 13 Kay Buhrman               11 WAY-MA                    NT    2:58.18    4  
              41.66   41.72   56.85   37.95                                
 14 Lea McCormick             11 GSVY-MA              3:20.19    2:58.53    3  
              42.06   45.36   54.07   37.04                                
 15 Sylvia Balog              12 York Y-MA            3:13.47    3:03.79    2  
              43.77   46.05   52.36   41.61                                
 16 Madelyn Shifler           11 CC-MA                3:28.18    3:07.59    1  
              45.88   47.53   54.08   40.10                                
 17 Grace Griffin             12 YCM-MD               3:11.76    3:08.91  
              42.69   50.43   49.18   46.61                                
 18 Molly Cooper              11 YCM-MD               3:02.23    3:09.55  
              45.95   48.13   53.98   41.49                                
 19 Erin Finnigan             12 York Y-MA            3:34.08    3:24.39  
                              58.21   44.86                                
 
Event 126  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:14.16  11/21/2010 Coleman Stewart, York Y                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Diehl              12 CUY                  2:23.22    2:15.17   20  
              29.16   31.29   42.66   32.06                                
  2 Nathan Welker             12 York Y-MA            2:23.69    2:21.11   17  
              30.32   34.26   44.95   31.58                                
  3 Nick Croghan              12 HAY-MA               2:40.02    2:27.38   16  
              31.58   37.84   42.80   35.16                                
  4 Christian Henry           11 York Y-MA            2:34.06    2:29.88   15  
              32.60   39.46   44.07   33.75                                
  5 Alex Grega                12 York Y-MA            2:38.76    2:32.62   14  
              32.95   40.02   45.24   34.41                                
  6 Joseph Decker             12 WAY-MA               2:43.04    2:34.01   13  
              34.59   42.13   44.25   33.04                                
  7 Ethan Ferroni             12 York Y-MA            2:41.85    2:34.71   12  
              35.04   38.47   48.65   32.55                                
  8 Jacob Wade                12 York Y-MA            2:38.62    2:34.77   11  
              31.55   39.24   47.50   36.48                                
  9 Ryan Callahan             12 YCM-MD               2:35.74    2:35.74    9  
              32.90   42.11   45.48   35.25                                
 10 Mason Ordonez             11 GSVY-MA              2:58.22    2:36.21    7  
              33.31   39.61   48.74   34.55                                
 11 Kaden Fatta               11 York Y-MA            2:45.42    2:39.23    6  
              34.55   42.00   48.51   34.17                                
 12 Zachary Phillips          12 YCM-MD               2:42.74    2:39.77    5  
              37.06   41.50   46.63   34.58                                
 13 Stevy Miller              11 York Y-MA            2:47.00    2:42.23    4  
              38.95   39.80   47.84   35.64                                
 14 Tyler Wright              12 York Y-MA            2:52.03    2:42.99    3  
              37.58   40.67   48.26   36.48                                
 15 Ben Pacifico              12 York Y-MA            2:50.31    2:43.14    2  
              38.58   40.45   48.51   35.60                                
 16 Andy Uricheck             12 York Y-MA                 NT    2:56.94    1  
              37.64   45.33   52.83   41.14                                
 17 Christopher Ray           12 YCM-MD                    NT    2:57.95  
              41.60   44.42   51.26   40.67                                
 18 Gabriel Kahsay            11 CC-MA                4:08.60    3:05.74  
              38.80   47.75   58.93   40.26                                
 -- Matthew Chen              12 GSVY-MA              2:41.66         DQ  
      False start - Misc
              29.38   36.68   47.22   33.96                                
 
Event 127  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:12.61  11/23/2014 Kate Elder, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xiomara Del Rosario       10 CC-MA                1:29.70    1:26.47   20  
              41.63   44.84                                                
  2 Ella Navari                7 York Y-MA            1:47.89    1:27.84   17  
              41.39   46.45                                                
  3 Catherine Whipkey         10 YCM-MD               1:40.07    1:28.38   16  
              43.90   44.48                                                
  4 Lauren Markle             10 CC-MA                     NT    1:28.56   15  
              42.99   45.57                                                
  5 Harper Welker             10 CC-MA                1:38.44    1:30.48   14  
              44.67   45.81                                                
  6 Brianna Kelly              9 CUY                  1:34.82    1:31.76   13  
              47.44   44.32                                                
  7 Alison Stalfort            8 York Y-MA            1:47.96    1:31.98   12  
              45.44   46.54                                                
  8 Ella Lucas                10 York Y-MA            1:36.98    1:34.40   11  
              47.14   47.26                                                
  9 Mina Stover               10 YCM-MD               1:35.54    1:35.11    9  
 10 Ruth Phillips              8 WAY-MA                    NT    1:44.27    7  
              52.26   52.01                                                
 11 Jayani Morales            10 York Y-MA            1:51.76    1:45.62    6  
              50.92   54.70                                                
 12 Ava Grove                  9 CC-MA                     NT    1:46.32    5  
              51.59   54.73                                                
 13 Natalie Shelly             9 CC-MA                1:55.21    1:47.49    4  
              50.08   57.41                                                
 14 Serafina Richards          8 CC-MA                     NT    1:48.17    3  
 15 Sarah Foster               9 CC-MA                     NT    1:57.12    2  
              54.98 1:02.14                                                
 16 Finleigh Stambaugh         9 York Y-MA                 NT    2:02.94    1  
              58.87 1:04.07                                                
 -- Ava Beck                   9 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 -- Allyson Mix               10 CATY-MD              1:44.44         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Elleana McConnell          9 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Juliane Kapp               9 York Y-MA            1:54.73         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
              52.52   54.23                                                
 
Event 128  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:08.97  11/20/2016 Jonah Rees, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Rees               9 York Y-MA            1:19.10    1:14.43   20  
              36.53   37.90                                                
  2 Sean Detwiler             10 CC-MA                1:20.65    1:18.87   17  
              38.85   40.02                                                
  3 Matthew Liu                9 YCM-MD               1:20.31    1:20.97   16  
              37.82   43.15                                                
  4 Daryn Din                 10 YCM-MD               1:27.31    1:21.36   15  
              40.05   41.31                                                
  5 CJ Meier                  10 YCM-MD               1:24.81    1:23.14   14  
              41.46   41.68                                                
  6 Kevin Zheng                9 YCM-MD               1:31.22    1:25.75   13  
  7 Amir Tasker                9 CC-MA                1:31.47    1:25.88   12  
  8 JB Bonner                 10 WAY-MA               1:25.10    1:25.96   11  
              41.60   44.36                                                
  9 Chase Reed                 9 York Y-MA            1:26.38    1:26.19    9  
              42.30   43.89                                                
 10 Dillon Din                 8 YCM-MD               1:27.26    1:26.47    7  
              42.83   43.64                                                
 11 Roman Torres               9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:28.38    6  
              42.13   46.25                                                
 12 Benjamin Rogovin          10 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:30.71    5  
 13 Ethan White                9 CC-MA                1:30.69    1:33.60    4  
 14 Alex Stoner               10 HAY-MA                    NT    1:35.47    3  
              45.62   49.85                                                
 15 Max Ferroni                8 York Y-MA            1:49.54    1:35.69    2  
 16 Griffin Adamek             9 CC-MA                     NT    1:36.34    1  
              46.33   50.01                                                
 17 Logan Detwiler             8 CC-MA                1:40.33    1:40.28  
              48.47   51.81                                                
 18 Cullen McGraw              9 CC-MA                     NT    1:40.56  
 19 Nicholas Doss             10 GSVY-MA              1:47.21    1:41.22  
              49.08   52.14                                                
 20 Sam Reno                   9 York Y-MA            1:56.44    1:44.92  
              51.00   53.92                                                
 21 Johnny Lucas               8 York Y-MA                 NT    1:51.63  
              55.24   56.39                                                
 22 Christian Dowling         10 CUY                       NT    1:53.73  
 23 Josh Siecker              10 WAY-MA                    NT    1:54.84  
              54.17 1:00.67                                                
 24 Les McCormick             10 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:56.73  
              57.32   59.41                                                
 25 Sam Kinton                 9 CC-MA                     NT    2:12.95  
            1:07.73 1:05.22                                                
 -- Xavier Covington           9 CC-MA                     NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
              44.96   48.17                                                
 -- Logan Funk                10 HAY-MA                    NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull
              55.52 1:02.02                                                
 
Event 129  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:03.00   1/28/2007 Kelly Hamilton, Chambersburg Y             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna Potteiger         11 York Y-MA            1:09.90    1:06.55   20  
              32.86   33.69                                                
  2 Kimberly Shannon          12 GSVY-MA              1:07.84    1:06.72   17  
              33.27   33.45                                                
  3 Kate Kalmanowicz          12 York Y-MA            1:09.30    1:07.93   16  
              33.27   34.66                                                
  4 McKenzie Wicks            11 CC-MA                1:12.97    1:13.27   15  
              35.95   37.32                                                
  5 Ireland Rundquist         11 WAY-MA               1:19.57    1:14.28   14  
              36.42   37.86                                                
  6 Alexia Dialinos           11 York Y-MA            1:18.38    1:16.84   13  
              37.87   38.97                                                
  7 Paula Hlasko              12 YCM-MD               1:20.85    1:17.76   12  
              37.69   40.07                                                
  8 Abby Caltrider            11 CC-MA                1:26.20    1:17.96   11  
              38.27   39.69                                                
  9 Hailey Fegan              11 CC-MA                1:27.08    1:18.26    9  
              37.77   40.49                                                
 10 Kay Buhrman               11 WAY-MA               1:22.98    1:18.98    7  
              38.55   40.43                                                
 11 Sarah Weichseldorfer      12 York Y-MA            1:23.10    1:21.48    6  
              39.48   42.00                                                
 12 Danielle Nelson           12 YCM-MD               1:21.63    1:21.70    5  
              40.12   41.58                                                
 13 Maddie Bortner            11 York Y-MA            1:23.96    1:22.98    4  
 14 Norah Kinton              12 CC-MA                1:34.50    1:23.17    3  
              41.36   41.81                                                
 15 Lea McCormick             11 GSVY-MA              1:26.99    1:23.54    2  
              40.75   42.79                                                
 16 Sylvia Balog              12 York Y-MA            1:36.53    1:23.62    1  
              41.13   42.49                                                
 17 Gianna Baker              12 YCM-MD               1:32.02    1:24.51  
 18 Trish Barth               11 CATY-MD              1:31.47    1:24.72  
              40.99   43.73                                                
 19 Bethany Kahsay            12 CC-MA                1:32.79    1:24.96  
              41.27   43.69                                                
 20 Rachel Rodriguez          11 York Y-MA                 NT    1:25.16  
              40.67   44.49                                                
 21 Madelyn Shifler           11 CC-MA                1:31.79    1:26.80  
              42.54   44.26                                                
 22 Kathryn Fives             11 York Y-MA                 NT    1:27.04  
              40.87   46.17                                                
 23 Kera Leitkowski           11 YCM-MD               1:29.85    1:27.09  
 24 Violet Holsey             11 CATY-MD              1:32.03    1:27.89  
              41.79   46.10                                                
 25 Molly Cooper              11 YCM-MD               1:29.42    1:27.92  
              42.71   45.21                                                
 26 Zoe Hyde                  12 YCM-MD               1:31.92    1:28.56  
              43.28   45.28                                                
 27 Chandler Pryor            12 York Y-MA            1:39.37    1:29.36  
              43.24   46.12                                                
 28 Maeve Brandenburg         11 YCM-MD               1:40.57    1:33.62  
              46.82   46.80                                                
 29 Grace Griffin             12 YCM-MD               2:08.36    1:35.16  
              45.41   49.75                                                
 30 Isabella Paglio           12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:35.38  
 31 Jocelyn Bump              11 CC-MA                1:40.55    1:35.47  
              45.39   50.08                                                
 32 Erin Finnigan             12 York Y-MA            1:34.64    1:36.45  
              46.78   49.67                                                
 33 Maddie Athas              11 CATY-MD              1:43.49    1:36.82  
 34 Izzie Tello               12 YCM-MD               1:41.55    1:38.28  
 35 Carly Stevens             11 CATY-MD              1:38.44    1:38.54  
              48.69   49.85                                                
 36 Brooke Gothel             12 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:38.83  
              47.26   51.57                                                
 37 Julia Ho                  11 York Y-MA            1:45.38    1:43.19  
              48.91   54.28                                                
 38 Maddy Reno                12 York Y-MA            2:04.92    1:58.65  
              56.72 1:01.93                                                
 -- Emma Gerlinski            11 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 130  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:02.02  11/20/2016 Leif Hoffman, UN-MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Diehl              12 CUY                    59.44      59.96M  20  
              28.85   31.11                                                
  2 Jonah Rees                11 York Y-MA            1:06.11    1:05.22   17  
              31.79   33.43                                                
  3 Derek Estep               11 CC-MA                1:06.21    1:05.98   16  
              32.42   33.56                                                
  4 Brandon Estep             12 CC-MA                1:08.93    1:07.11   15  
              33.00   34.11                                                
  5 Matthew Chen              12 GSVY-MA              1:11.17    1:08.03   14  
              33.48   34.55                                                
  6 Nick Croghan              12 HAY-MA               1:09.47    1:09.25   13  
  7 Connor Tiffin             12 YCM-MD               1:08.87    1:09.29   12  
              33.43   35.86                                                
  8 Cam Toth                  12 HAY-MA               1:14.91    1:09.64   11  
              33.49   36.15                                                
  9 Dean Doubek               12 YCM-MD               1:21.79    1:11.68    9  
              34.84   36.84                                                
 10 Mitchell Malusis          12 GSVY-MA              1:20.23    1:12.37    7  
 11 Stevy Miller              11 York Y-MA            1:13.92    1:13.62    6  
              35.92   37.70                                                
 12 Roby Pong                 12 CC-MA                1:18.55    1:13.88    5  
              35.67   38.21                                                
 13 Neal Butler               12 YCM-MD               1:20.18    1:14.56    4  
 14 Ben Pacifico              12 York Y-MA            1:20.65    1:16.54    3  
              37.76   38.78                                                
 15 Andrew Smith              12 YCM-MD               1:21.19    1:18.44    2  
              38.68   39.76                                                
 16 Asher Clarke              12 York Y-MA            1:21.63    1:19.46    1  
              38.14   41.32                                                
 17 Joseph Decker             12 WAY-MA               1:22.17    1:20.00  
              39.34   40.66                                                
 18 Arthur Yang               12 YCM-MD               1:24.10    1:20.38  
              39.21   41.17                                                
 19 Michael O'Leary           11 York Y-MA            1:22.54    1:20.66  
              40.38   40.28                                                
 20 Andy Uricheck             12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:23.52  
 21 Mark Garcia               11 YCM-MD               1:33.19    1:24.32  
 22 Christopher Ray           12 YCM-MD                    NT    1:24.51  
 23 Tyler Burgess             12 York Y-MA            1:34.85    1:24.86  
              42.43   42.43                                                
 24 Edward Lulo               12 York Y-MA            1:39.20    1:27.20  
              42.71   44.49                                                
 25 Trevor Knarr              11 York Y-MA            1:43.45    1:27.54  
 26 Gabriel Kahsay            11 CC-MA                1:36.49    1:29.39  
              43.81   45.58                                                
 27 Guy Detwiler              11 CC-MA                1:22.00    1:29.64  
              43.49   46.15                                                
 28 Philip Calder             11 York Y-MA                 NT    1:30.35  
 29 Justin Smith              12 HAY-MA               1:36.27    1:32.57  
 30 Joey Best                 11 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:42.50  
              49.61   52.89                                                
 
Event 131  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:09.78  11/15/2009 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eve Phillips              10 WAY-MA               1:19.53    1:12.92   20  
              33.96   38.96                                                
  2 Emma Hopkinson             9 GSVY-MA              1:41.39    1:26.41   17  
              39.48   46.93                                                
  3 Madison Stover            10 YCM-MD               1:27.13    1:27.23   16  
              41.03   46.20                                                
  4 Alison Stalfort            8 York Y-MA                 NT    1:47.85   15  
              47.26 1:00.59                                                
  5 Harper Welker             10 CC-MA                     NT    1:50.06   14  
              50.61   59.45                                                
 
Event 132  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:12.45  11/22/2015 Nathan Welker, York Y                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Detwiler             10 CC-MA                1:28.36    1:19.57   20  
              37.08   42.49                                                
  2 Daryn Din                 10 YCM-MD                    NT    1:26.77   17  
              40.48   46.29                                                
  3 Cristian Pong              9 CC-MA                     NT    1:29.64   16  
              37.24   52.40                                                
  4 Amir Tasker                9 CC-MA                     NT    1:32.25   15  
              43.65   48.60                                                
  5 Benjamin Rogovin          10 GSVY-MA              1:51.41    1:32.99   14  
              42.78   50.21                                                
  6 Eugene Kim                10 YCM-MD               1:36.10    1:33.08   13  
              43.29   49.79                                                
  7 Braden Miller              9 YCM-MD                    NT    1:35.97   12  
              40.49   55.48                                                
  8 Dillon Din                 8 YCM-MD                    NT    1:36.06   11  
              45.47   50.59                                                
  9 Logan Detwiler             8 CC-MA                     NT    1:42.50    9  
              46.10   56.40                                                
 10 Zac Meier                  8 YCM-MD               1:47.18    1:44.86    7  
              45.73   59.13                                                
 11 Xavier Covington           9 CC-MA                     NT    1:53.46    6  
              49.02 1:04.44                                                
 12 Cullen McGraw              9 CC-MA                     NT    2:36.17    5  
            1:12.81 1:23.36                                                
 
Event 133  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:00.74  11/20/2011 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carol Fabian              12 York Y-MA            1:12.02    1:14.52   20  
              35.41   39.11                                                
  2 Caroline Huber            11 YCM-MD               1:24.02    1:21.50   17  
              36.69   44.81                                                
  3 Kera Leitkowski           11 YCM-MD               1:27.79    1:26.91   16  
              40.74   46.17                                                
  4 Zoe Hyde                  12 YCM-MD                    NT    1:30.51   15  
              41.51   49.00                                                
  5 Norah Kinton              12 CC-MA                1:41.76    1:37.24   14  
              43.13   54.11                                                
  6 Kathryn Mix               12 CATY-MD              1:19.44    1:39.92   13  
              40.95   58.97                                                
 
Event 134  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:00.31  11/20/2011 Arthur Markley, DSCY -MA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Chen              12 GSVY-MA              1:08.06    1:03.20   20  
              29.63   33.57                                                
  2 Daniel Diehl              12 CUY                  1:08.29    1:03.27   17  
              29.06   34.21                                                
  3 Derek Estep               11 CC-MA                1:08.32    1:05.29   16  
              31.66   33.63                                                
  4 Brandon Estep             12 CC-MA                1:06.15    1:06.17   15  
              30.68   35.49                                                
  5 Christian Henry           11 York Y-MA            1:10.48    1:10.12   14  
              32.47   37.65                                                
  6 Ryan Callahan             12 YCM-MD               1:11.03    1:10.48   13  
              33.08   37.40                                                
  7 Roby Pong                 12 CC-MA                1:15.80    1:12.15   12  
              34.97   37.18                                                
  8 Asher Clarke              12 York Y-MA            1:16.12    1:13.52   11  
              34.20   39.32                                                
  9 Jacob Wade                12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:13.80    9  
              34.38   39.42                                                
 10 Alex Grega                12 York Y-MA            1:14.55    1:14.46    7  
              34.38   40.08                                                
 11 Michael O'Leary           11 York Y-MA            1:13.45    1:15.47    6  
              35.04   40.43                                                
 12 Andrew Smith              12 YCM-MD               1:19.02    1:15.63    5  
              34.19   41.44                                                
 13 Arthur Yang               12 YCM-MD               1:20.33    1:15.94    4  
              35.29   40.65                                                
 14 Ethan Ferroni             12 York Y-MA            1:16.70    1:16.64    3  
              36.81   39.83                                                
 15 Kaden Fatta               11 York Y-MA            1:25.31    1:17.93    2  
              35.54   42.39                                                
 16 Tyler Wright              12 York Y-MA            1:39.22    1:21.86    1  
              39.09   42.77                                                
 17 Mark Garcia               11 YCM-MD               1:35.54    1:32.08  
              43.34   48.74                                                
 18 Guy Detwiler              11 CC-MA                     NT    1:46.66  
              47.59   59.07                                                
 
Event 135  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 6:07.83  11/15/2009 Jenna Hufnagle, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Izzy Phifer               10 York Y-MA            7:04.41    6:20.60   20  
              34.08   37.43   38.67   39.34   38.53   38.92   38.93   38.20
      39.56   36.94                                                
  2 Ella Lucas                10 York Y-MA                 NT    8:22.04   17  
              42.73   50.80   51.74   51.86   51.30   52.13   51.91   50.47
      52.04   47.06                                                
 
Event 135  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:35.20   2/24/2008 Gillian Ryan, TriValley YMCA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna Potteiger         11 York Y-MA            5:45.50    5:36.55   20  
              30.67   33.58   34.31   34.06   33.88   34.38   34.24   34.24
      34.40   32.79                                                
  2 Kimberly Shannon          12 GSVY-MA              5:37.89    5:44.71   17  
              31.12   33.41   34.59   34.67   35.66   35.02   35.62   34.99
      35.36   34.27                                                
  3 Madelyn Paxton            12 York Y-MA            5:52.25    5:56.15   16  
              31.09   33.64   34.32   35.36   35.90   36.79   37.25   37.85
      38.26   35.69                                                
  4 McKenzie Wicks            11 CC-MA                6:06.76    6:09.74   15  
              34.02   37.13   37.85   37.59   38.39   37.56   37.17   37.09
      36.64   36.30                                                
  5 Kate Kalmanowicz          12 York Y-MA            6:15.56    6:12.07   14  
              31.97   36.23   37.03   37.65   38.05   38.91   38.37   38.48
      38.42   36.96                                                
  6 Erin Finnigan             12 York Y-MA                 NT    8:13.14   13  
              41.21   48.33   50.04   51.12   49.95   50.88   51.38   50.69
      49.84   49.70                                                
 -- Sylvia Balog              12 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      False start
              36.59   42.62   44.70   45.29   46.56   45.06   47.23   46.61
      47.39   41.56                                                
 
Event 136  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:36.82  11/23/2014 Leif Hoffman, UN-MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Rees               9 York Y-MA                 NT    6:08.29   20  
              33.31   36.97   37.92   37.53   37.20   38.12   37.59   37.62
      36.77   35.26                                                
  2 Sidney Lauterbach         10 York Y-MA            7:07.24    6:22.81   17  
              33.35   37.97   38.36   38.80   39.39   39.19   39.52   39.50
      39.35   37.38                                                
  3 Mason Cohoon              10 GSVY-MA                   NT   10:35.03   16  
              51.04 1:06.97 1:02.40 1:05.42 1:01.81 1:07.62                
    2:06.15                                                        
 
Event 136  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:18.61  11/20/2011 Arthur Markley, DSCY -MA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jonah Rees                11 York Y-MA            5:37.97    5:34.55   20  
              29.51   33.27   34.52   34.56   34.09   34.75   34.35   34.01
      33.52   31.97                                                
  2 Mason Ordonez             11 GSVY-MA              6:56.06    6:06.13   17  
              30.62   35.76   37.14   37.25   37.25   37.93   38.58   38.16
      37.31   36.13                                                
  3 Trevor Reichner           11 GSVY-MA              6:56.13    6:33.18   16  
              33.74   38.60   39.28   39.79   39.69   39.80   40.72   41.31
      40.65   39.60                                                
  4 Tyler Burgess             12 York Y-MA                 NT    7:42.79   15  
              37.87   45.81   46.63   48.11   48.15   48.13   49.39   48.51
      48.63   41.56                                                
 
Event 137  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 34.84        1970 K. Shettle, Knights of C.O.                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaliyah Hinson             9 York Y-MA              39.32      39.83   20  
  2 Catherine Whipkey         10 YCM-MD                 41.77      40.71   17  
  3 Eve Phillips              10 WAY-MA                 42.37      41.37   16  
  4 Lauren Markle             10 CC-MA                  43.86      42.49   15  
  5 Gianna Vovakes            10 GSVY-MA                44.73      43.96   14  
  6 Madison Stover            10 YCM-MD                 44.89      44.25   13  
  7 Brianna Miller             9 York Y-MA              46.74      44.40   12  
  8 Chloe Moore               10 York Y-MA              46.57      44.57   11  
  9 Mina Stover               10 YCM-MD                 48.86      47.22    9  
 10 Xiomara Del Rosario       10 CC-MA                  52.72      47.26    7  
 11 Harper Welker             10 CC-MA                  51.74      47.42    6  
 12 Aivleen Walsh             10 York Y-MA              49.68      49.40    5  
 13 Lauren Kalmanowicz         9 York Y-MA              52.64      49.55    4  
 14 Ella Lucas                10 York Y-MA              50.06      52.05    3  
 15 Natalie Shelly             9 CC-MA                1:00.95      53.00    2  
 16 Juliane Kapp               9 York Y-MA              51.82      53.74    1  
 17 Ava Grove                  9 CC-MA                  58.33      55.13  
 18 Elleana McConnell          9 GSVY-MA                59.57      55.14  
 19 Alison Stalfort            8 York Y-MA                 NT      55.41  
 20 Tess Brandenburg           8 YCM-MD               1:00.35      55.48  
 21 Ella Navari                7 York Y-MA            1:04.70      55.78  
 22 Brianna Kelly              9 CUY                       NT      57.61  
 23 Ruth Phillips              8 WAY-MA                 59.67      57.64  
 24 Allyson Mix               10 CATY-MD                57.19      58.71  
 25 Serafina Richards          8 CC-MA                     NT      58.90  
 26 Sarah Foster               9 CC-MA                     NT      59.61  
 27 Jayani Morales            10 York Y-MA            1:17.68    1:03.08  
 28 Alyssa Detwiler            5 CC-MA                     NT    1:04.31  
 29 Finleigh Stambaugh         9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:11.42  
 -- Ava Beck                   9 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 138  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 35.12        1971 M. Clairmont, Silver Springs Y               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Liu                9 YCM-MD                 39.16      40.32   20  
  2 Sean Detwiler             10 CC-MA                  45.05      40.93   17  
  3 Eugene Kim                10 YCM-MD                 42.96      42.72   16  
  4 CJ Meier                  10 YCM-MD                 45.58      44.52   15  
  5 Kevin Zheng                9 YCM-MD                 46.74      44.74   14  
  6 Dalen King                10 York Y-MA              46.62      45.21   13  
  7 Christian Dowling         10 CUY                    45.40      45.55   12  
  8 Daryn Din                 10 YCM-MD                 46.53      46.07   11  
  9 Dillon Din                 8 YCM-MD                 45.24      46.56    9  
 10 Roman Torres               9 York Y-MA                 NT      46.76    7  
 11 Braden Miller              9 YCM-MD                 47.41      47.17    6  
 12 Ethan White                9 CC-MA                  49.11      48.72    5  
 13 Aiden Hess                10 WAY-MA                 49.61      48.91    4  
 14 Zac Meier                  8 YCM-MD                 51.82      48.94    3  
 15 Max Ferroni                8 York Y-MA              51.44      49.85    2  
 16 Josh Siecker              10 WAY-MA                    NT      50.30    1  
 17 Cristian Pong              9 CC-MA                1:08.62      51.36  
 18 Nicholas Doss             10 GSVY-MA              1:00.00      51.61  
 19 Logan Detwiler             8 CC-MA                  57.22      53.14  
 20 Xavier Covington           9 CC-MA                1:14.65      53.36  
 21 Benjamin Rogovin          10 GSVY-MA              1:02.72      53.73  
 22 Johnny Lucas               8 York Y-MA            1:03.42      58.14  
 23 Cullen McGraw              9 CC-MA                     NT      58.32  
 24 Griffin Adamek             9 CC-MA                1:07.69      58.83  
 25 Sam Reno                   9 York Y-MA              58.15      59.53  
 26 Les McCormick             10 GSVY-MA              1:07.72    1:04.02  
 -- Sam Kinton                 9 CC-MA                     NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 139  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.62   1/19/2002 Macey Keath, Lebanon YMCA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madelyn Paxton            12 York Y-MA              33.86      34.65   20  
  2 Anna O'Leary              11 York Y-MA              41.45      39.31   17  
  3 Grace Griffin             12 YCM-MD                 40.22      39.77   16  
  4 Danielle Nelson           12 YCM-MD                 40.20      39.91   15  
  5 Gianna Baker              12 YCM-MD                 47.56      40.70   14  
  6 Ireland Rundquist         11 WAY-MA                 44.43      41.64   13  
  7 Norah Kinton              12 CC-MA                  42.96      42.02   12  
  8 Bethany Kahsay            12 CC-MA                  43.81      42.22   11  
  9 Lea McCormick             11 GSVY-MA                45.40      42.34    9  
 10 Maddie Athas              11 CATY-MD                44.44      42.59    7  
 11 Abby Caltrider            11 CC-MA                  48.97      42.80    6  
 12 Molly Cooper              11 YCM-MD                 42.49      43.13    5  
 13 Madelyn Shifler           11 CC-MA                  50.95      43.24    4  
 14 Hailey Fegan              11 CC-MA                  46.78      43.31    3  
 15 Violet Holsey             11 CATY-MD                44.53      43.71    2  
 16 Chandler Pryor            12 York Y-MA              46.67      43.76    1  
 17 Caroline Huber            11 YCM-MD                 45.07      44.19  
 18 Kathryn Fives             11 York Y-MA              44.84      44.21  
 19 Emma Gerlinski            11 GSVY-MA                44.71      44.52  
 20 Izzie Tello               12 YCM-MD                 45.76      44.62  
 21 Paula Hlasko              12 YCM-MD                 48.19      45.44  
 22 Emily Pfirman             12 GSVY-MA                48.14      47.25  
 23 Brooke Gothel             12 GSVY-MA                   NT      48.31  
 24 Julia Ho                  11 York Y-MA              54.72      48.60  
 25 Maeve Brandenburg         11 YCM-MD                 48.99      48.68  
 26 Rachel Rodriguez          11 York Y-MA                 NT      48.83  
 27 Trish Barth               11 CATY-MD                49.63      50.12  
 28 Erin Finnigan             12 York Y-MA              52.05      50.55  
 29 Maddy Reno                12 York Y-MA              53.72      52.50  
 30 Jocelyn Bump              11 CC-MA                1:05.84      55.88  
 31 Isabella Paglio           12 York Y-MA            1:03.11    1:03.67  
 -- Kathryn Mix               12 CATY-MD                42.75         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 140  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 31.87        1971 K. Steiger, Silver Springs Y                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Decker             12 WAY-MA                 37.08      35.66   20  
  2 Nathan Welker             12 York Y-MA              39.07      36.28   17  
  3 Zachary Phillips          12 YCM-MD                 38.47      36.47   16  
  4 Nick Croghan              12 HAY-MA                 37.33      36.50   15  
  5 Ryan Callahan             12 YCM-MD                 36.42      36.56   14  
  6 Connor Tiffin             12 YCM-MD                 41.22      37.01   13  
  7 Brandon Estep             12 CC-MA                  39.05      37.18   12  
  8 Christian Henry           11 York Y-MA              38.03      37.73   11  
  9 Derek Estep               11 CC-MA                  40.96      37.84    9  
 10 Dean Doubek               12 YCM-MD                 39.91      40.23    7  
 11 Mason Ordonez             11 GSVY-MA                40.68      41.24    6  
 12 Neal Butler               12 YCM-MD                 43.79      41.36    5  
 13 Roby Pong                 12 CC-MA                  44.82      41.43    4  
 14 Asher Clarke              12 York Y-MA              42.19      41.72    2.5
 14 Arthur Yang               12 YCM-MD                 43.21      41.72    2.5
 16 Trevor Knarr              11 York Y-MA              46.52      42.26    1  
 17 Andy Uricheck             12 York Y-MA            1:00.38      44.79  
 18 Mark Garcia               11 YCM-MD                 46.65      45.02  
 19 Guy Detwiler              11 CC-MA                  45.98      46.81  
 20 Justin Smith              12 HAY-MA                 55.18      47.88  
 21 Gabriel Kahsay            11 CC-MA                  57.71      49.02  
 22 Philip Calder             11 York Y-MA              49.34      49.92  
 23 Edward Lulo               12 York Y-MA              57.03      50.60  
 24 James Coppersmith         12 HAY-MA                    NT      52.39  
 -- Tyler Burgess             12 York Y-MA              54.68         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 141  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:00.11  11/15/2009 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eve Phillips              10 WAY-MA               1:07.17    1:05.96   20  
              32.15   33.81                                                
  2 Izzy Phifer               10 York Y-MA            1:12.67    1:06.82   17  
              32.71   34.11                                                
  3 Kaliyah Hinson             9 York Y-MA            1:09.77    1:07.49   16  
              32.84   34.65                                                
  4 Chloe Moore               10 York Y-MA            1:13.60    1:10.82   15  
              34.72   36.10                                                
  5 Brianna Miller             9 York Y-MA            1:17.10    1:11.65   14  
              35.03   36.62                                                
  6 Lauren Markle             10 CC-MA                1:16.21    1:15.30   13  
              35.90   39.40                                                
  7 Xiomara Del Rosario       10 CC-MA                1:21.44    1:16.08   12  
              37.28   38.80                                                
  8 Emma Hopkinson             9 GSVY-MA              1:20.43    1:16.90   11  
              36.81   40.09                                                
  9 Catherine Whipkey         10 YCM-MD               1:23.42    1:18.17    9  
              38.58   39.59                                                
 10 Ella Navari                7 York Y-MA            1:25.11    1:18.51    7  
              37.43   41.08                                                
 11 Madison Stover            10 YCM-MD               1:18.83    1:19.64    6  
 12 Aivleen Walsh             10 York Y-MA            1:19.85    1:20.65    5  
              38.18   42.47                                                
 13 Tess Brandenburg           8 YCM-MD               1:29.10    1:20.67    4  
              38.65   42.02                                                
 14 Mina Stover               10 YCM-MD               1:19.02    1:21.14    3  
              39.46   41.68                                                
 15 Brianna Kelly              9 CUY                  1:25.77    1:22.26    2  
              38.77   43.49                                                
 16 Gianna Vovakes            10 GSVY-MA              1:28.11    1:22.42    1  
              37.64   44.78                                                
 17 Ruth Phillips              8 WAY-MA               1:46.84    1:25.57  
              37.68   47.89                                                
 18 Harper Welker             10 CC-MA                1:24.33    1:25.99  
              40.27   45.72                                                
 19 Lauren Kalmanowicz         9 York Y-MA            1:22.46    1:26.02  
              40.02   46.00                                                
 20 Elleana McConnell          9 GSVY-MA              1:33.28    1:29.43  
              39.21   50.22                                                
 21 Alison Stalfort            8 York Y-MA            1:39.60    1:31.02  
              43.47   47.55                                                
 22 Ella Lucas                10 York Y-MA            1:23.35    1:31.50  
              42.71   48.79                                                
 23 Allyson Mix               10 CATY-MD              1:40.08    1:34.45  
              42.08   52.37                                                
 24 Serafina Richards          8 CC-MA                1:53.57    1:36.39  
              43.00   53.39                                                
 25 Ava Grove                  9 CC-MA                1:34.28    1:36.78  
              47.06   49.72                                                
 26 Jayani Morales            10 York Y-MA            1:36.80    1:39.87  
              46.01   53.86                                                
 27 Juliane Kapp               9 York Y-MA            1:45.94    1:40.91  
              47.88   53.03                                                
 28 Natalie Shelly             9 CC-MA                2:04.54    1:44.29  
 29 Sarah Foster               9 CC-MA                1:49.93    1:49.14  
              52.01   57.13                                                
 30 Alyssa Detwiler            5 CC-MA                2:26.43    1:51.82  
              52.99   58.83                                                
 31 Finleigh Stambaugh         9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:56.37  
 32 Ava Beck                   9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:59.62  
              58.57 1:01.05                                                
 33 Morgan Cohoon              7 GSVY-MA                   NT    3:09.89  
 
Event 142  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.79  11/23/2014 Leif Hoffman, UN-MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidney Lauterbach         10 York Y-MA            1:07.36    1:06.54   20  
              32.22   34.32                                                
  2 William Rees               9 York Y-MA            1:11.66    1:07.94   17  
              32.93   35.01                                                
  3 Sean Detwiler             10 CC-MA                1:11.15    1:08.77   16  
              33.20   35.57                                                
  4 JB Bonner                 10 WAY-MA               1:12.18    1:11.58   15  
              33.86   37.72                                                
  5 CJ Meier                  10 YCM-MD               1:14.01    1:11.96   14  
              34.77   37.19                                                
  6 Matthew Liu                9 YCM-MD               1:13.25    1:12.36   13  
              33.79   38.57                                                
  7 Cristian Pong              9 CC-MA                1:19.26    1:13.04   12  
              34.50   38.54                                                
  8 Chase Reed                 9 York Y-MA            1:18.10    1:13.76   11  
              34.87   38.89                                                
  9 Eugene Kim                10 YCM-MD               1:14.05    1:14.34    9  
              34.93   39.41                                                
 10 Dalen King                10 York Y-MA            1:16.46    1:14.84    7  
              35.96   38.88                                                
 11 Amir Tasker                9 CC-MA                1:11.73    1:15.51    6  
              36.07   39.44                                                
 12 Braden Miller              9 YCM-MD               1:20.94    1:15.73    5  
              35.27   40.46                                                
 13 Aiden Hess                10 WAY-MA               1:30.00    1:19.67    4  
              38.55   41.12                                                
 14 Roman Torres               9 York Y-MA            1:23.14    1:19.68    3  
              37.18   42.50                                                
 15 Ethan White                9 CC-MA                1:22.26    1:20.18    2  
              38.30   41.88                                                
 16 Xavier Covington           9 CC-MA                1:23.90    1:21.94    1  
              37.41   44.53                                                
 17 Kevin Zheng                9 YCM-MD               1:21.72    1:22.82  
              38.00   44.82                                                
 18 Nicholas Doss             10 GSVY-MA              1:32.24    1:23.87  
              39.86   44.01                                                
 19 Zac Meier                  8 YCM-MD               1:24.61    1:24.18  
              37.95   46.23                                                
 20 Max Ferroni                8 York Y-MA            1:28.21    1:25.43  
              39.90   45.53                                                
 21 Logan Detwiler             8 CC-MA                1:28.95    1:25.54  
              40.25   45.29                                                
 22 Benjamin Rogovin          10 GSVY-MA              1:26.76    1:25.72  
              40.78   44.94                                                
 23 Alex Stoner               10 HAY-MA               1:35.12    1:28.92  
              40.78   48.14                                                
 24 Sam Reno                   9 York Y-MA            1:34.35    1:32.01  
              42.12   49.89                                                
 25 Logan Funk                10 HAY-MA               1:42.82    1:32.56  
 26 Cullen McGraw              9 CC-MA                1:44.40    1:32.84  
              43.80   49.04                                                
 27 Les McCormick             10 GSVY-MA              1:39.23    1:35.39  
              44.06   51.33                                                
 28 Griffin Adamek             9 CC-MA                1:34.43    1:36.29  
              45.62   50.67                                                
 29 Christian Dowling         10 CUY                  1:34.25    1:36.30  
              47.02   49.28                                                
 30 Josh Siecker              10 WAY-MA                    NT    1:36.33  
              44.94   51.39                                                
 31 Johnny Lucas               8 York Y-MA            1:41.58    1:46.58  
              48.46   58.12                                                
 32 Sam Kinton                 9 CC-MA                2:55.84    1:59.33  
              55.44 1:03.89                                                
 
Event 143  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 55.92        1990 C. Haught, Hollidaysburg Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna Potteiger         11 York Y-MA              59.08      59.62   20  
              28.60   31.02                                                
  2 Kimberly Shannon          12 GSVY-MA                58.05    1:01.70   17  
              30.03   31.67                                                
  3 Carol Fabian              12 York Y-MA            1:01.39    1:01.80   16  
              29.67   32.13                                                
  4 McKenzie Wicks            11 CC-MA                1:06.42    1:06.77   15  
              32.12   34.65                                                
  5 Sarah Weichseldorfer      12 York Y-MA            1:06.10    1:06.78   14  
              31.36   35.42                                                
  6 Anna O'Leary              11 York Y-MA            1:13.07    1:07.88   13  
              32.59   35.29                                                
  7 Bethany Kahsay            12 CC-MA                1:14.44    1:08.59   12  
              31.68   36.91                                                
  8 Abby Caltrider            11 CC-MA                1:11.71    1:09.56   11  
              32.92   36.64                                                
  9 Gianna Baker              12 YCM-MD               1:12.93    1:09.79    9  
              32.52   37.27                                                
 10 Paula Hlasko              12 YCM-MD               1:12.66    1:09.91    7  
              33.55   36.36                                                
 11 Ireland Rundquist         11 WAY-MA               1:12.26    1:09.94    6  
              35.27   34.67                                                
 12 Kay Buhrman               11 WAY-MA               1:16.09    1:10.20    5  
              33.98   36.22                                                
 13 Caroline Huber            11 YCM-MD               1:13.13    1:10.24    4  
              32.85   37.39                                                
 14 Zoe Hyde                  12 YCM-MD               1:13.04    1:10.63    2.5
              34.07   36.56                                                
 14 Emma Gerlinski            11 GSVY-MA              1:12.19    1:10.63    2.5
              32.91   37.72                                                
 16 Danielle Nelson           12 YCM-MD               1:09.54    1:10.64    1  
              33.75   36.89                                                
 17 Lea McCormick             11 GSVY-MA              1:13.56    1:10.85  
              34.00   36.85                                                
 18 Maddie Bortner            11 York Y-MA            1:14.70    1:11.54  
              34.46   37.08                                                
 19 Chandler Pryor            12 York Y-MA            1:12.53    1:11.56  
              34.61   36.95                                                
 20 Alexia Dialinos           11 York Y-MA            1:14.80    1:11.87  
              34.62   37.25                                                
 21 Hailey Fegan              11 CC-MA                1:14.98    1:13.28  
              34.73   38.55                                                
 22 Kera Leitkowski           11 YCM-MD               1:14.51    1:14.42  
              36.71   37.71                                                
 23 Molly Cooper              11 YCM-MD               1:13.95    1:14.94  
              35.18   39.76                                                
 24 Sylvia Balog              12 York Y-MA            1:21.47    1:15.08  
              35.58   39.50                                                
 25 Norah Kinton              12 CC-MA                1:19.82    1:15.18  
              35.73   39.45                                                
 26 Madelyn Shifler           11 CC-MA                1:13.24    1:15.71  
              36.03   39.68                                                
 27 Trish Barth               11 CATY-MD              1:17.31    1:16.32  
              36.07   40.25                                                
 28 Kathryn Mix               12 CATY-MD              1:13.56    1:16.45  
              35.71   40.74                                                
 29 Violet Holsey             11 CATY-MD              1:14.32    1:17.45  
              35.49   41.96                                                
 30 Kathryn Fives             11 York Y-MA            1:26.47    1:17.53  
              35.91   41.62                                                
 31 Maeve Brandenburg         11 YCM-MD               1:21.40    1:17.86  
              36.68   41.18                                                
 32 Grace Griffin             12 YCM-MD               1:17.71    1:19.47  
              37.48   41.99                                                
 33 Izzie Tello               12 YCM-MD               1:22.61    1:22.42  
              38.77   43.65                                                
 34 Emily Pfirman             12 GSVY-MA              1:22.19    1:22.45  
              38.43   44.02                                                
 35 Brooke Gothel             12 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:23.33  
              39.23   44.10                                                
 36 Rachel Rodriguez          11 York Y-MA            1:22.34    1:25.05  
              40.12   44.93                                                
 37 Maddie Athas              11 CATY-MD              1:31.06    1:25.14  
              40.65   44.49                                                
 38 Carly Stevens             11 CATY-MD              1:34.16    1:26.78  
              41.22   45.56                                                
 39 Julia Ho                  11 York Y-MA            1:36.64    1:29.32  
              41.50   47.82                                                
 40 Jocelyn Bump              11 CC-MA                1:31.91    1:29.82  
              41.54   48.28                                                
 41 Isabella Paglio           12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:40.95  
 42 Maddy Reno                12 York Y-MA            1:46.32    1:47.37  
              50.49   56.88                                                
 
Event 144  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 55.15  11/21/2010 Coleman Stewart, York Y                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Diehl              12 CUY                    55.50      54.88M  20  
              26.27   28.61                                                
  2 Nathan Welker             12 York Y-MA              57.71      55.37   17  
              26.86   28.51                                                
  3 Jacob Wade                12 York Y-MA            1:01.63      58.97   16  
              28.69   30.28                                                
  4 Brandon Estep             12 CC-MA                  58.87      59.12   15  
              28.60   30.52                                                
  5 Jonah Rees                11 York Y-MA            1:00.32      59.51   14  
              28.75   30.76                                                
  6 Derek Estep               11 CC-MA                1:00.52      59.65   13  
              29.25   30.40                                                
  7 Connor Tiffin             12 YCM-MD                 57.78      59.85   12  
              29.04   30.81                                                
  8 Dean Doubek               12 YCM-MD               1:01.92    1:01.29   11  
              29.15   32.14                                                
  9 Neal Butler               12 YCM-MD               1:02.64    1:01.31    9  
              29.92   31.39                                                
 10 Mason Ordonez             11 GSVY-MA              1:01.98    1:01.96    7  
              29.51   32.45                                                
 11 Matthew Chen              12 GSVY-MA              1:05.76    1:02.15    6  
              29.92   32.23                                                
 12 Ryan Callahan             12 YCM-MD               1:04.61    1:02.64    5  
              29.85   32.79                                                
 13 Zachary Phillips          12 YCM-MD               1:03.38    1:03.45    4  
              30.18   33.27                                                
 14 Ethan Ferroni             12 York Y-MA            1:07.05    1:03.67    3  
              30.63   33.04                                                
 15 Mitchell Malusis          12 GSVY-MA              1:08.34    1:03.88    2  
              30.22   33.66                                                
 16 Cam Toth                  12 HAY-MA               1:08.95    1:04.29    1  
              30.29   34.00                                                
 17 Roby Pong                 12 CC-MA                1:06.78    1:05.07  
              31.45   33.62                                                
 18 Kaden Fatta               11 York Y-MA            1:07.73    1:05.21  
              31.47   33.74                                                
 19 Ben Pacifico              12 York Y-MA            1:09.13    1:05.94  
              31.54   34.40                                                
 20 Alex Grega                12 York Y-MA            1:05.13    1:06.60  
              31.79   34.81                                                
 20 Arthur Yang               12 YCM-MD               1:07.50    1:06.60  
              31.58   35.02                                                
 22 Andrew Smith              12 YCM-MD               1:07.33    1:07.11  
              31.18   35.93                                                
 23 Trevor Reichner           11 GSVY-MA              1:07.01    1:07.58  
              32.61   34.97                                                
 24 Asher Clarke              12 York Y-MA            1:07.71    1:07.79  
              31.91   35.88                                                
 25 Stevy Miller              11 York Y-MA            1:10.90    1:09.88  
              33.44   36.44                                                
 26 Michael O'Leary           11 York Y-MA            1:12.71    1:09.96  
              34.59   35.37                                                
 27 Tyler Wright              12 York Y-MA            1:12.85    1:10.22  
              33.97   36.25                                                
 28 Mark Garcia               11 YCM-MD               1:12.63    1:12.36  
              34.67   37.69                                                
 29 Andy Uricheck             12 York Y-MA            1:40.94    1:12.53  
 30 Christopher Ray           12 YCM-MD               1:16.04    1:13.55  
              35.50   38.05                                                
 31 Edward Lulo               12 York Y-MA            1:19.58    1:14.48  
              36.09   38.39                                                
 32 Justin Smith              12 HAY-MA               1:19.70    1:14.68  
              36.75   37.93                                                
 33 Gabriel Kahsay            11 CC-MA                1:21.13    1:16.44  
              35.72   40.72                                                
 34 Tyler Burgess             12 York Y-MA            1:28.23    1:18.03  
              37.20   40.83                                                
 35 Trevor Knarr              11 York Y-MA            1:29.38    1:18.12  
              36.40   41.72                                                
 36 Guy Detwiler              11 CC-MA                1:16.28    1:20.26  
              36.72   43.54                                                
 37 Philip Calder             11 York Y-MA            1:32.22    1:22.52  
 38 Joey Best                 11 GSVY-MA              1:29.41    1:23.00  
              38.23   44.77                                                
 
Event 145  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 9:56.61  11/24/2013 Courtney Harnish, YY   -MA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meaghan Harnish           13 York Y-MA           10:59.06   10:46.04   20  
              30.27   32.07   32.62   32.92   32.59   32.54   32.73   32.71
      32.66   32.73   32.49   32.53   32.16   32.31   32.41   32.17
      32.38   32.41   31.87   31.47                                
  2 Sydney Welker             14 York Y-MA           11:09.55   11:07.77   17  
              30.88   32.66   33.16   33.35   33.36   33.25   33.44   33.22
      33.29   33.58   33.35   33.30   33.70   33.83   34.19   34.15
      33.85   34.33   33.83   33.05                                
  3 Laura Laux                14 York Y-MA           12:04.80   11:26.26   16  
              30.11   33.02   33.95   34.56   34.72   33.68   34.60   35.10
      33.75   34.55   35.57   34.67   36.12   34.97   35.22   35.27
      35.69   34.41   34.92   31.38                                
  4 Molly Klinedinst          14 York Y-MA           11:31.23   11:33.60   15  
              31.26   34.64   35.79   35.02   34.93   35.09   34.92   34.92
      34.81   35.30   34.90   34.87   34.89   35.02   35.10   35.21
      35.25   34.96   34.23   32.49                                
 
Event 145  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 10:00.46  11/21/2010 Hali Flickinger, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kylie Martin              17 York Y-MA           11:03.00   11:08.86   20  
              30.22   33.25   33.07   33.12   33.20   33.31   33.15   33.56
      33.86   33.96   33.70   33.95   33.96   34.15   34.13   33.83
      33.92   34.15   33.69   32.68                                
  2 Claire Laux               16 York Y-MA           11:27.92   11:10.12   17  
              30.38   32.63   33.13   33.28   33.48   33.55   33.51   33.88
      33.72   33.60   33.82   34.06   33.82   33.91   34.30   33.90
      34.04   33.95   34.65   32.51                                
  3 Brina Uhlin               15 York Y-MA           11:13.09   11:10.27   16  
              30.21   32.87   33.29   33.42   33.64   33.47   33.68   33.87
      33.81   33.98   34.17   33.96   33.89   34.35   34.01   34.29
      33.74   33.87   33.28   32.47                                
  4 Emily Thomas              15 York Y-MA                 NT   14:21.41   15  
              34.71   40.03   43.72   44.26   44.89   43.86   44.29   44.27
      44.15   43.90   44.93   43.73   43.03   44.02   44.89   44.19
      43.80   41.97   42.17   40.60                                
 
Event 146  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 10:09.62  11/20/2011 Noah Stewart, York Y                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will McDermott            14 York Y-MA                 NT   10:26.34   20  
              28.74   31.21   31.73   31.55   31.43   31.54   31.64   31.75
      31.94   31.64   31.83   31.56   31.49   31.20   31.62   31.37
      30.99   31.29   31.23   30.59                                
  2 Jack Drouin               14 GSVY-MA                   NT   11:43.27   17  
              29.21   32.90   34.20   34.93   35.39   35.73   35.24   36.08
      36.25   35.91   36.04   35.72   35.08   36.45   36.44   35.73
      36.47   35.94   35.09   34.47                                
 
Event 146  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 9:38.90  11/21/2010 Caleb Tuten, York Y                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan McFadden            15 York Y-MA            9:49.58    9:58.40   20  
              27.64   30.91   30.43   30.11   30.27   30.43   29.92   30.13
      30.06   30.23   29.96   30.23   29.70   30.15   29.71   30.07
      30.21   29.98   29.44   28.82                                
  2 Cameron Speed             16 York Y-MA           10:00.02   10:09.32   17  
              28.19   31.02   31.35   30.88   31.15   30.97   30.81   30.46
      30.85   30.97   30.50   30.70   30.31   30.76   30.37   30.46
      30.36   30.30   29.83   29.08                                
  3 Riley Thomas              15 York Y-MA           10:18.72   10:24.98   16  
              28.02   31.49   31.54   31.28   31.54   31.54   31.54   31.58
      31.51   31.70   32.08   31.83   32.61   30.44   31.03   31.72
      31.31   30.80   31.32   30.10                                
  4 Orval Fissel              17 York Y-MA           11:08.55   10:49.24   15  
              28.59   31.78   32.10   31.81   32.16   32.57   32.68   33.03
      33.02   32.76   32.88   33.09   33.21   33.11   33.83   32.78
      32.93   32.52   32.26   32.13                                
  5 Jared Hicks               17 York Y-MA           11:08.05   10:57.77   14  
              28.21   30.96   31.46   31.99   32.29   32.56   32.86   33.61
      33.77   33.80   33.48   33.98   33.93   33.54   34.14   33.77
      34.00   33.60   33.49   32.33                                
 
Event 147  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catie Strayer             14 York Y-MA           19:25.47   19:06.62   20  
              31.20   33.57   34.31   34.64   34.74   34.91   34.89   34.40
      34.81   34.88   34.59   34.64   34.73   34.65   34.83   34.89
      34.87   34.80   34.91   34.99   35.06   35.24   35.06   35.32
      35.37   35.12   35.02   35.06   35.34   35.39   35.21   34.81
      34.37
  2 Emma McCombs              14 York Y-MA           21:44.12   19:34.50   17  
              31.74   34.03   34.38   34.83   34.99   35.22   35.25   34.97
      35.29   35.40   35.51   35.73   35.67   35.61   35.90   35.94
      35.73   35.84   36.29   36.55   35.95   36.39   36.30   36.30
      36.44   36.16   36.40   36.12   35.95   36.25   36.38   35.87
      35.12
  3 Avery Groff               14 York Y-MA           19:19.74   19:51.81   16  
              32.33   35.18   35.85   35.89   36.13   35.74   35.75   36.36
      35.92   36.40   36.35   36.35   36.54   36.28   36.46   36.43
      36.87   36.67   37.12   36.91   36.82   36.81   36.70   37.15
      36.79   36.81   36.68   36.04   35.47   36.03   35.73   35.19
      34.06
 
Event 147  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 17:19.81   1/18/2009 Julia Kucherich, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley Trout               15 York Y-MA           18:48.11   18:35.43   20  
              30.22   32.85   33.24   33.40   33.34   33.65   33.48   33.64
      34.29   34.03   34.20   34.41   34.20   33.98   34.13   34.06
      34.05   34.09   34.12   34.19   33.82   34.44   33.91   34.53
      33.97   34.19   34.39   34.07   34.12   34.32   33.85   33.71
      32.54
  2 Alana Josey               15 York Y-MA           19:26.82   19:14.96   17  
              30.71   33.74   34.47   35.14   35.14   35.35   34.26   34.57
      34.40   34.47   35.29   35.43   35.90   35.77   35.22   35.52
      34.97   35.58   35.25   35.05   35.48   34.96   35.32   35.95
      35.95   35.89   35.72   35.20   35.57   36.13   35.92   35.34
      31.30
  3 Emmaleigh Hagarman        15 HAY-MA                    NT   23:30.11   16  
              33.58   38.74   40.22   40.71   41.33   40.78   41.17   43.30
      39.73   42.76   41.39 1:23.79   42.48                   42.00
      42.74   42.15 1:24.73   43.53   42.49   42.07   42.41   42.17
      43.56   41.55   42.93 2:07.33                           39.05
      38.55
 
Event 148  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16:53.72  11/23/2014 Alex Sun, York Y                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Krause              13 YCM-MD                    NT   22:28.85   20  
              36.37   40.37   18.99   22.19 1:22.06   41.10   40.90   40.88
      41.07   40.72   41.34   41.52   41.33   41.17   41.72   41.32
      41.28   41.10   41.67   41.25   41.23   41.77   41.22   40.74
      41.23   41.51   41.43   41.16   40.11   40.95   40.70   40.18
      38.27
 
Event 148  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16:18.70  11/21/2010 Shane McKenzie, Tri-Hampton Y             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Lutter                15 York Y-MA                 NT   18:22.77   20  
              17.50   44.68   33.74   34.54   33.66   33.93   33.49   33.74
      34.69   33.63   34.19   34.41   33.91   34.35   34.24   34.01
      34.12   32.89   33.04   33.66   33.96   33.54   32.34   33.47
      33.76   33.46   32.16   33.32   34.19   33.02   32.89   32.84
      31.40
  2 Tanner Russell            16 York Y-MA                 NT   18:30.35   17  
              30.17   32.95   33.67   33.84   33.90   33.91   33.83   33.55
      33.53   32.86   33.24   33.59   33.34   33.75   33.71   33.71
      34.17   33.92   34.33   33.63   34.19   33.78   34.00   33.26
      33.90   34.11   33.58   34.31   34.50   34.31   34.43   33.92
      32.46
  3 Stephen Ventura           17 York Y-MA                 NT   18:31.91   16  
              30.53   32.31   34.22   34.18   33.57   33.58   34.07   34.26
      34.14   33.43   34.37   34.00   34.42   34.20   34.03   33.97
      34.03   34.20   33.86   34.06   34.24   34.12   34.06   33.61
      34.07   34.14   33.85   34.04   33.90   33.50   33.18   32.88
      30.89
  4 Tanner Fatta              15 York Y-MA                 NT   18:31.96   15  
              30.47   33.20   33.83   34.12   34.27   33.80   33.56   34.51
      33.80   33.74   34.18   33.83   34.45   34.12   34.13   33.23
      34.03   34.32   34.23   34.19   33.61   34.24   34.05   33.96
      34.26   33.88   33.48   34.15   33.52   33.66   33.13   32.87
      31.14
  5 Brian McGlynn             16 York Y-MA           18:32.80   19:14.93   14  
              29.65   32.15   33.09   33.16   35.44   34.30   34.54   34.69
      34.82   35.29   35.08   34.98   35.72   35.54   35.46   36.12
      36.95   36.30   35.68   35.94   36.38   35.97   35.53   35.99
      35.29   35.68   36.50   34.86   34.82   35.22   34.87   35.01
      33.91
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 148                    
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                 6594   2. Chambersburg Chargers            2492.5
  3. Y in Central Maryland            2436.5   4. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     1845
  5. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks                1842   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA                722
  7. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            524.5   8. Cuy-Md                              366
  9. The Y in Catonsville Barracuda    129.5  10. Clearfield YMCA                     126
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 148                   
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               4151.5   2. Chambersburg Chargers            1129.5
  3. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     1082   4. Y in Central Maryland               899
  5. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks                 752   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA                300
  7. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            167.5   8. Cuy-Md                              131
  9. The Y in Catonsville Barracuda    102.5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 148                    
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2442.5   2. Y in Central Maryland            1537.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers              1363   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks                1090
  5. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc      763   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA                422
  7. Hanover YMCA Stingrays              357   8. Cuy-Md                              235
  9. Clearfield YMCA                     126  10. The Y in Catonsville Barracuda       27