Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/5/2017 04:16 PM
                 6.3.17 Mini Pentathlon - 6/3/2017 to 6/4/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Ruth J     8 WAY-MA                 21.84      21.71         20  
  2 Shelly, Natalie      8 CC-MA                     NT      24.02         17  
  3 Dewitt, Camryn       7 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      25.36         16  
  4 Richards, Serafina   7 CC-MA                  27.50      27.43         15  
  5 Thompson, Olivia     8 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      29.75         14  
  6 Ferroni, Claudia G   7 York Y-MA                 NT      33.55         13  
  7 Gee, Kameryn         8 CC-MA                  39.11      36.44         12  
  8 Eppley, Ada L        8 York Y-MA                 NT      39.05         11  
  9 Beck, Ava E          8 York Y-MA                 NT      47.51          9  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leatherman, Dylan    8 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      20.46         20  
  2 Detwiler, Logan      8 CC-MA                  29.02      24.48         17  
  3 Harsh, Eli W         7 WAY-MA                 29.29      31.62         16  
  4 Dewitt, Carson       7 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      32.98         15  
  5 Roberts, Sam H       8 York Y-MA                 NT      43.37         14  
 -- Eriksson, Karl       7 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shackley, Leah      10 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      35.34         20  
  2 Phillips, Eve M     10 WAY-MA                 35.42      36.56         17  
  3 Rundquist, Ireland  10 WAY-MA                 40.57      40.21         16  
  4 Shener, Amanda       9 York Y-MA                 NT      42.94         15  
  5 Hasis, Nicole        9 CC-MA                  51.55      43.83         14  
  6 Harsh, Chesley A    10 WAY-MA                 44.25      45.10         13  
  7 Bortner, Maddie N   10 York Y-MA              45.13      45.54         12  
  8 Miller, Brianna E    9 York Y-MA              48.61      46.08         11  
  9 Walsh, Aivleen E     9 York Y-MA              46.83      46.28          9  
 10 Navari, Ella G       7 York Y-MA            1:00.42      50.42          7  
 11 Greenwood, Brynn    10 CC-MA                1:01.53      51.20          6  
 12 Lucas, Ella P       10 York Y-MA              47.85      53.00          5  
 13 Evans, Lilly        10 CC-MA                  58.73      53.77          4  
 14 Fives, Kathryn E    10 York Y-MA              55.33      57.06          3  
 15 Shener, Alison       9 York Y-MA                 NT      57.85          2  
 16 Stalfort, Alison J   8 York Y-MA            1:00.01      58.55          1  
 17 Naylor, Ashley E     8 York Y-MA            1:14.53      59.73        
 18 Alban, Emilia E      9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:01.01        
 19 Kapp, Juliane L      8 York Y-MA            1:01.59    1:01.11        
 20 Welker, Harper      10 CC-MA                  57.92    1:02.23        
 21 Kelly, Brianna       9 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT    1:08.69        
 22 Morales, Jayani N   10 York Y-MA            1:09.32    1:09.31        
 23 Altman, Leah A       9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:10.92        
 24 Dahle, Alexa P      10 York Y-MA            1:10.64    1:12.16        
 25 Zhou, Athena W       9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:15.90        
 26 Stambaugh, Finleig   8 York Y-MA                 NT    1:15.94        
 -- Smallwood, Ke'Nyia  10 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonner, Justin W    10 WAY-MA                 43.45      40.80         20  
  2 Detwiler, Sean       9 CC-MA                  42.54      40.84         17  
  3 Tasker, Amir         8 CC-MA                  45.55      43.75         16  
  4 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA              54.26      44.02         15  
  5 Reed, Chase T        9 York Y-MA              44.81      45.39         14  
  6 Phifer, Ray J        7 York Y-MA                 NT      48.50         13  
  7 Detwiler, Guy       10 CC-MA                  55.96      49.23         12  
  8 Spiese, Owen        10 CC-MA                  53.27      51.40         11  
  9 Torres, Roman G      8 York Y-MA              48.65      51.73          9  
 10 White, Ethan         8 CC-MA                  59.59      52.66          7  
 11 Ferroni, Max G       7 York Y-MA            1:02.24    1:00.21          6  
 12 Adamek, Griffin      9 CC-MA                     NT    1:00.96          5  
 13 Lucas, Johnny M      7 York Y-MA            1:10.83    1:01.08          4  
 14 Dowling, Christian   9 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT    1:06.57          3  
 15 Covington, Xavier    9 CC-MA                     NT    1:06.59          2  
 16 Lauterbach, Eli J    9 York Y-MA            1:06.02    1:09.28          1  
 17 Heine, Everitt N    10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:37.70        
 18 Kinton, Sam          9 CC-MA                     NT    1:55.15        
 -- Calder, Philip T    10 York Y-MA            1:05.91         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Ruth J     8 WAY-MA                 26.36      23.80         20  
  2 Dewitt, Camryn       7 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      24.46         17  
  3 Shelly, Natalie      8 CC-MA                     NT      24.54         16  
  4 Richards, Serafina   7 CC-MA                  25.01      26.67         15  
  5 Schaffer, Chloe R    8 WAY-MA                 26.30      26.82         14  
  6 Ferroni, Claudia G   7 York Y-MA                 NT      27.74         13  
  7 Gee, Kameryn         8 CC-MA                  32.16      30.47         12  
  8 White, Savannah      6 CC-MA                  35.80      31.81         11  
  9 Thompson, Olivia     8 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      32.08          9  
 10 Detwiler, Alyssa     5 CC-MA                  39.89      33.62          7  
 11 Eppley, Ada L        8 York Y-MA                 NT      37.92          6  
 12 Beck, Ava E          8 York Y-MA                 NT      41.71          5  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leatherman, Dylan    8 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      22.75         20  
  2 Detwiler, Logan      8 CC-MA                  25.48      25.07         17  
  3 Harsh, Eli W         7 WAY-MA                 28.49      28.95         16  
  4 Roberts, Sam H       8 York Y-MA                 NT      31.01         15  
  5 Dewitt, Carson       7 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      31.34         14  
  6 Spiese, Kieran       8 CC-MA                  28.28      31.91         13  
  7 Eriksson, Karl       7 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      36.69         12  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shackley, Leah      10 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      39.80         20  
  2 Shener, Amanda       9 York Y-MA                 NT      43.10         17  
  3 Hasis, Nicole        9 CC-MA                  47.40      43.49         16  
  4 Phillips, Eve M     10 WAY-MA                 43.72      44.98         15  
  5 Walsh, Aivleen E     9 York Y-MA              43.02      45.24         14  
  6 Miller, Brianna E    9 York Y-MA              42.93      45.59         13  
  7 Harsh, Chesley A    10 WAY-MA                 32.46      46.40         12  
  8 Fives, Kathryn E    10 York Y-MA              48.47      47.56         11  
  9 Evans, Lilly        10 CC-MA                  51.93      48.49          9  
 10 Navari, Ella G       7 York Y-MA              46.74      48.88          7  
 11 Greenwood, Brynn    10 CC-MA                  50.31      48.91          6  
 12 Shener, Alison       9 York Y-MA                 NT      51.10          5  
 13 Lucas, Ella P       10 York Y-MA              47.19      52.43          4  
 14 Kelly, Brianna       9 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      52.51          3  
 15 Stalfort, Alison J   8 York Y-MA              57.04      53.23          2  
 16 Welker, Harper      10 CC-MA                  52.28      57.31          1  
 17 Alban, Emilia E      9 York Y-MA              58.61      57.75        
 18 Dahle, Alexa P      10 York Y-MA            1:02.07      59.27        
 19 Kapp, Juliane L      8 York Y-MA              55.80      59.65        
 20 Schaffer, Chloe R    8 WAY-MA               1:08.58    1:01.84        
 21 Morales, Jayani N   10 York Y-MA              53.60    1:02.09        
 22 Naylor, Ashley E     8 York Y-MA            1:01.39    1:02.11        
 23 Zhou, Athena W       9 York Y-MA            1:00.00    1:05.56        
 24 Stambaugh, Finleig   8 York Y-MA            1:10.63    1:05.80        
 25 Altman, Leah A       9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:06.10        
 26 Thompson, Layla     10 CC-MA                     NT    1:09.01        
 27 Smallwood, Ke'Nyia  10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:11.76        
 -- Bortner, Maddie N   10 York Y-MA              44.63         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Sean       9 CC-MA                  42.35      42.74         20  
  2 Reed, Chase T        9 York Y-MA              43.92      44.85         17  
  3 Detwiler, Guy       10 CC-MA                  43.33      45.85         16  
  4 Bonner, Justin W    10 WAY-MA                 47.39      46.88         15  
  5 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA              51.36      49.11         14  
  6 Ferroni, Max G       7 York Y-MA              53.15      49.63         13  
  7 Phifer, Ray J        7 York Y-MA                 NT      49.82         12  
  8 Spiese, Owen        10 CC-MA                  53.05      50.47         11  
  9 Adamek, Griffin      9 CC-MA                  55.70      53.15          9  
 10 Covington, Xavier    9 CC-MA                1:00.21      53.80          7  
 11 Calder, Philip T    10 York Y-MA              52.78      54.39          6  
 12 Torres, Roman G      8 York Y-MA              48.22      54.49          5  
 13 Lauterbach, Eli J    9 York Y-MA              53.66      56.10          4  
 14 Lucas, Johnny M      7 York Y-MA                 NT      56.84          3  
 15 Dowling, Christian   9 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      57.93          2  
 16 Spiese, Kieran       8 CC-MA                  53.05    1:07.10          1  
 17 Heine, Everitt N    10 York Y-MA            1:08.53    1:11.45        
 18 Kinton, Sam          9 CC-MA                     NT    1:15.56        
 -- Tasker, Amir         8 CC-MA                  50.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Vink, Colin          9 CC-MA                1:08.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- White, Ethan         8 CC-MA                  51.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Ruth J     8 WAY-MA                 27.20      28.63         20  
  2 Dewitt, Camryn       7 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      29.09         17  
  3 Thompson, Olivia     8 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      29.34         16  
  4 Shelly, Natalie      8 CC-MA                     NT      30.19         15  
  5 Richards, Serafina   7 CC-MA                  30.40      33.27         14  
  6 Ferroni, Claudia G   7 York Y-MA                 NT      40.64         13  
  7 Beck, Ava E          8 York Y-MA                 NT      41.77         12  
  8 Gee, Kameryn         8 CC-MA                  48.21      49.06         11  
 -- Eppley, Ada L        8 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leatherman, Dylan    8 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      26.67         20  
  2 Harsh, Eli W         7 WAY-MA                 27.67      27.01         17  
  3 Detwiler, Logan      8 CC-MA                  32.06      30.06         16  
  4 Dewitt, Carson       7 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      45.45         15  
 -- Roberts, Sam H       8 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Eriksson, Karl       7 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Eve M     10 WAY-MA                 47.03      48.09         20  
  2 Harsh, Chesley A    10 WAY-MA                 49.04      49.04         17  
  3 Hasis, Nicole        9 CC-MA                  53.74      50.82         16  
  4 Rundquist, Ireland  10 WAY-MA                 49.32      51.21         15  
  5 Bortner, Maddie N   10 York Y-MA              51.69      51.24         14  
  6 Shener, Amanda       9 York Y-MA                 NT      51.66         13  
  7 Shackley, Leah      10 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      51.83         12  
  8 Fives, Kathryn E    10 York Y-MA              51.80      52.38         11  
  9 Miller, Brianna E    9 York Y-MA              54.57      57.20          9  
 10 Walsh, Aivleen E     9 York Y-MA              58.39      58.11          7  
 11 Shener, Alison       9 York Y-MA                 NT      58.29          6  
 12 Lucas, Ella P       10 York Y-MA              55.57      59.34          5  
 13 Kapp, Juliane L      8 York Y-MA            1:01.58    1:00.93          4  
 14 Welker, Harper      10 CC-MA                  57.33    1:02.28          3  
 15 Stalfort, Alison J   8 York Y-MA            1:10.34    1:04.64          2  
 16 Navari, Ella G       7 York Y-MA            1:05.74    1:05.44          1  
 17 Greenwood, Brynn    10 CC-MA                1:01.53    1:06.42        
 18 Zhou, Athena W       9 York Y-MA            1:06.48    1:07.09        
 19 Evans, Lilly        10 CC-MA                1:12.09    1:08.78        
 20 Naylor, Ashley E     8 York Y-MA            1:14.28    1:11.99        
 21 Dahle, Alexa P      10 York Y-MA            1:14.61    1:12.57        
 22 Kelly, Brianna       9 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT    1:13.29        
 23 Morales, Jayani N   10 York Y-MA            1:13.16    1:14.61        
 24 Stambaugh, Finleig   8 York Y-MA                 NT    1:30.66        
 25 Smallwood, Ke'Nyia  10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:38.60        
 -- Alban, Emilia E      9 York Y-MA            1:06.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Altman, Leah A       9 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Sean       9 CC-MA                  50.41      50.83         20  
  2 Detwiler, Guy       10 CC-MA                  51.14      54.05         17  
  3 Dowling, Christian   9 Cuy Sea Otters-MD    1:01.62      55.15         16  
  4 Torres, Roman G      8 York Y-MA                 NT      58.05         15  
  5 Reed, Chase T        9 York Y-MA              57.78      58.49         14  
  6 Phifer, Ray J        7 York Y-MA                 NT    1:00.06         13  
  7 Spiese, Owen        10 CC-MA                  55.81    1:00.65         12  
  8 Tasker, Amir         8 CC-MA                     NT    1:01.06         11  
  9 Ferroni, Max G       7 York Y-MA              57.10    1:01.58          9  
 10 Lauterbach, Eli J    9 York Y-MA            1:02.72    1:02.17          7  
 11 White, Ethan         8 CC-MA                1:11.23    1:03.14          6  
 12 Calder, Philip T    10 York Y-MA            1:05.02    1:05.25          5  
 13 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA            1:10.90    1:05.81          4  
 14 Lucas, Johnny M      7 York Y-MA            1:10.40    1:07.43          3  
 15 Adamek, Griffin      9 CC-MA                     NT    1:10.83          2  
 16 Bonner, Justin W    10 WAY-MA                 57.81    1:11.73          1  
 17 Heine, Everitt N    10 York Y-MA            1:15.84    1:14.37        
 18 Covington, Xavier    9 CC-MA                     NT    1:25.25        
 -- Kinton, Sam          9 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Ruth J     8 WAY-MA                 18.37      20.19         20  
  2 Shelly, Natalie      8 CC-MA                     NT      21.18         17  
  3 Dewitt, Camryn       7 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      21.78         16  
  4 Schaffer, Chloe R    8 WAY-MA                 21.53      23.88         15  
  5 Gee, Kameryn         8 CC-MA                  25.02      25.21         14  
  6 Thompson, Olivia     8 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      25.36         13  
  7 Richards, Serafina   7 CC-MA                  29.82      25.50         12  
  8 Ferroni, Claudia G   7 York Y-MA                 NT      27.68         11  
  9 Eppley, Ada L        8 York Y-MA                 NT      28.10          9  
 10 White, Savannah      6 CC-MA                  45.00      31.28          7  
 11 Beck, Ava E          8 York Y-MA                 NT      33.61          6  
 12 Detwiler, Alyssa     5 CC-MA                  37.26      33.83          5  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leatherman, Dylan    8 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      19.19         20  
  2 Detwiler, Logan      8 CC-MA                  22.53      20.77         17  
  3 Harsh, Eli W         7 WAY-MA                 23.98      24.25         16  
  4 Dewitt, Carson       7 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      27.51         15  
  5 Roberts, Sam H       8 York Y-MA                 NT      31.91         14  
  6 Spiese, Kieran       8 CC-MA                  27.86      33.48         13  
  7 Eriksson, Karl       7 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      38.10         12  
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shackley, Leah      10 Cuy Sea Otters-MD      37.50      33.61         20  
  2 Phillips, Eve M     10 WAY-MA                 32.46      33.69         17  
  3 Rundquist, Ireland  10 WAY-MA                 36.60      36.74         16  
  4 Shener, Amanda       9 York Y-MA                 NT      37.52         15  
  5 Bortner, Maddie N   10 York Y-MA              37.04      38.07         14  
  6 Harsh, Chesley A    10 WAY-MA                 37.67      38.26         13  
  7 Hasis, Nicole        9 CC-MA                  40.21      38.98         12  
  8 Greenwood, Brynn    10 CC-MA                   0.41      39.86         11  
  9 Miller, Brianna E    9 York Y-MA              40.18      41.26          9  
 10 Fives, Kathryn E    10 York Y-MA              41.50      41.53          7  
 11 Evans, Lilly        10 CC-MA                  45.56      42.88          6  
 12 Navari, Ella G       7 York Y-MA              41.17      43.27          5  
 13 Walsh, Aivleen E     9 York Y-MA              39.85      43.77          4  
 14 Lucas, Ella P       10 York Y-MA              42.54      44.34          3  
 15 Shener, Alison       9 York Y-MA                 NT      44.48          2  
 16 Welker, Harper      10 CC-MA                  46.67      45.76          1  
 17 Alban, Emilia E      9 York Y-MA              45.60      46.94        
 18 Kelly, Brianna       9 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT      47.41        
 19 Morales, Jayani N   10 York Y-MA              52.89      48.91        
 20 Stalfort, Alison J   8 York Y-MA              46.36      49.33        
 21 Kapp, Juliane L      8 York Y-MA              49.35      51.97        
 22 Zhou, Athena W       9 York Y-MA            1:06.07      54.93        
 23 Dahle, Alexa P      10 York Y-MA              59.90      56.50        
 24 Schaffer, Chloe R    8 WAY-MA                 52.92      57.73        
 25 Naylor, Ashley E     8 York Y-MA              52.14      58.55        
 26 Altman, Leah A       9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:00.09        
 27 Smallwood, Ke'Nyia  10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:08.23        
 28 White, Savannah      6 CC-MA                2:18.96    1:15.42        
 29 Stambaugh, Finleig   8 York Y-MA            1:06.29    1:15.75        
 30 Thompson, Layla     10 CC-MA                     NT    1:16.18        
 31 Detwiler, Alyssa     5 CC-MA                1:58.00    1:17.29        
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Sean       9 CC-MA                  40.29      36.22         20  
  2 Bonner, Justin W    10 WAY-MA                 37.71      36.24         17  
  3 Tasker, Amir         8 CC-MA                  37.54      36.42         16  
  4 Reed, Chase T        9 York Y-MA              39.58      38.56         15  
  5 Detwiler, Guy       10 CC-MA                  40.69      41.02         14  
  6 Torres, Roman G      8 York Y-MA              44.00      41.93         13  
  7 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA              45.30      42.45         12  
  8 White, Ethan         8 CC-MA                  47.02      42.56         11  
  9 Phifer, Ray J        7 York Y-MA                 NT      45.97          9  
 10 Covington, Xavier    9 CC-MA                     NT      46.67          7  
 11 Ferroni, Max G       7 York Y-MA              44.49      47.34          6  
 12 Spiese, Owen        10 CC-MA                  52.23      48.25          5  
 13 Calder, Philip T    10 York Y-MA              47.26      48.49          4  
 14 Lucas, Johnny M      7 York Y-MA              51.44      49.81          3  
 15 Dowling, Christian   9 Cuy Sea Otters-MD      53.97      50.78          2  
 16 Lauterbach, Eli J    9 York Y-MA              49.72      52.33          1  
 17 Adamek, Griffin      9 CC-MA                  56.64      53.49        
 18 Siecker, Josh B     10 WAY-MA                    NT      57.35        
 19 Heine, Everitt N    10 York Y-MA              56.81      57.62        
 20 Vink, Colin          9 CC-MA                1:10.96    1:12.08        
 21 Kinton, Sam          9 CC-MA                1:36.05    1:12.56        
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shackley, Leah      10 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT    1:31.60         20  
      41.33   50.27                                                
  2 Phillips, Eve M     10 WAY-MA               1:30.57    1:31.65         17  
      43.13   48.52                                                
  3 Bortner, Maddie N   10 York Y-MA            1:34.28    1:36.05         16  
      46.49   49.56                                                
  4 Hasis, Nicole        9 CC-MA                1:44.11    1:38.68         15  
      46.34   52.34                                                
  5 Shener, Amanda       9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:39.26         14  
      47.44   51.82                                                
  6 Harsh, Chesley A    10 WAY-MA               1:40.43    1:40.20         13  
      48.36   51.84                                                
  7 Miller, Brianna E    9 York Y-MA            1:42.94    1:42.61         12  
      47.61   55.00                                                
  8 Walsh, Aivleen E     9 York Y-MA            1:38.06    1:45.36         11  
      49.59   55.77                                                
  9 Fives, Kathryn E    10 York Y-MA            1:45.86    1:47.01          9  
      55.08   51.93                                                
 10 Lucas, Ella P       10 York Y-MA            1:48.95    1:48.57          7  
 11 Shener, Alison       9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:52.36          6  
      52.86   59.50                                                
 12 Navari, Ella G       7 York Y-MA            2:03.38    1:52.77          5  
      51.28 1:01.49                                                
 13 Evans, Lilly        10 CC-MA                     NT    1:55.41          4  
      54.17 1:01.24                                                
 14 Phillips, Ruth J     8 WAY-MA               2:04.27    1:58.06          3  
 15 Stalfort, Alison J   8 York Y-MA            2:09.65    1:58.57          2  
      54.00 1:04.57                                                
 16 Kapp, Juliane L      8 York Y-MA            1:59.06    1:58.63          1  
      58.43 1:00.20                                                
 17 Alban, Emilia E      9 York Y-MA            1:59.40    2:01.04        
      59.81 1:01.23                                                
 18 Welker, Harper      10 CC-MA                2:01.07    2:06.17        
    1:02.49 1:03.68                                                
 19 Shelly, Natalie      8 CC-MA                2:18.88    2:07.92        
      59.01 1:08.91                                                
 20 Dewitt, Camryn       7 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT    2:09.26        
    1:02.35 1:06.91                                                
 21 Kelly, Brianna       9 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT    2:12.27        
    1:02.88 1:09.39                                                
 22 Morales, Jayani N   10 York Y-MA            2:20.11    2:14.33        
 23 Thompson, Olivia     8 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT    2:18.91        
 24 Richards, Serafina   7 CC-MA                     NT    2:19.40        
    1:08.33 1:11.07                                                
 25 Dahle, Alexa P      10 York Y-MA            2:11.69    2:21.03        
 26 Naylor, Ashley E     8 York Y-MA                 NT    2:22.60        
    1:08.89 1:13.71                                                
 27 Zhou, Athena W       9 York Y-MA            2:22.86    2:25.24        
    1:11.68 1:13.56                                                
 28 Altman, Leah A       9 York Y-MA                 NT    2:29.10        
 29 Gee, Kameryn         8 CC-MA                     NT    2:36.16        
    1:14.47 1:21.69                                                
 30 Stambaugh, Finleig   8 York Y-MA                 NT    2:47.04        
    1:15.48 1:31.56                                                
 31 Smallwood, Ke'Nyia  10 York Y-MA                 NT    2:50.88        
 32 Beck, Ava E          8 York Y-MA                 NT    2:59.00        
    1:36.44 1:22.56                                                
 -- Greenwood, Brynn    10 CC-MA                2:14.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
      54.05 1:00.37                                                
 -- Ferroni, Claudia G   7 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Eppley, Ada L        8 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Sean       9 CC-MA                1:36.79    1:35.08         20  
      45.21   49.87                                                
  2 Tasker, Amir         8 CC-MA                1:59.47    1:41.66         17  
  3 Reed, Chase T        9 York Y-MA            1:42.01    1:42.15         16  
      47.31   54.84                                                
  4 Bonner, Justin W    10 WAY-MA               1:40.13    1:46.33         15  
      47.45   58.88                                                
  5 Detwiler, Guy       10 CC-MA                1:40.72    1:49.34         14  
  6 Flemister, Elkanah   9 York Y-MA            2:01.50    1:51.99         13  
      52.49   59.50                                                
  7 Torres, Roman G      8 York Y-MA            2:02.58    1:52.47         12  
  8 White, Ethan         8 CC-MA                2:18.61    1:53.64         11  
      54.26   59.38                                                
  9 Spiese, Owen        10 CC-MA                1:28.87    1:55.03          9  
      51.66 1:03.37                                                
 10 Ferroni, Max G       7 York Y-MA            2:00.32    1:56.66          7  
 11 Phifer, Ray J        7 York Y-MA                 NT    1:56.88          6  
      51.96 1:04.92                                                
 12 Detwiler, Logan      8 CC-MA                2:14.31    2:03.19          5  
      59.37 1:03.82                                                
 13 Lucas, Johnny M      7 York Y-MA            2:12.31    2:08.11          4  
    1:04.82 1:03.29                                                
 14 Adamek, Griffin      9 CC-MA                2:18.86    2:11.60          3  
      59.04 1:12.56                                                
 15 Lauterbach, Eli J    9 York Y-MA            2:07.58    2:12.50          2  
    1:08.97 1:03.53                                                
 16 Harsh, Eli W         7 WAY-MA               2:11.19    2:13.48          1  
 17 Roberts, Sam H       8 York Y-MA                 NT    2:59.69        
    1:19.89 1:39.80                                                
 -- Dewitt, Carson       7 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Leatherman, Dylan    8 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
      53.79 1:00.54                                                
 -- Calder, Philip T    10 York Y-MA            1:59.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Heine, Everitt N    10 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
    1:24.02 1:18.64                                                
 -- Dowling, Christian   9 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
    1:07.01   59.03                                                
 -- Kinton, Sam          9 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Eriksson, Karl       7 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
    1:29.46 1:33.25                                                
 -- Covington, Xavier    9 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
    1:02.25 1:15.10                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rydbom, Layne       12 CC-MA                1:47.58    1:13.79         20  
 
Event 20  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Daniel       11 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT    1:13.14         20  
      34.19   38.95                                                
  2 Estep, Brandon M    12 CC-MA                1:17.52    1:15.56         17  
      35.21   40.35                                                
  3 Miller, Kyle J      12 York Y-MA            1:26.42    1:25.68         16  
      39.64   46.04                                                
  4 Clarke, Asher L     12 York Y-MA            1:24.49    1:25.98         15  
      39.66   46.32                                                
  5 Wade, Jacob R       12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:29.76         14  
  6 Ferroni, Ethan J    11 York Y-MA            1:29.29    1:30.56         13  
      43.88   46.68                                                
  7 Miller, Stevy A     10 York Y-MA            1:48.27    1:42.29         12  
      47.71   54.58                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibert, Megan C    12 WAY-MA                 39.89      39.83         20  
  2 Pryor, Chan V       12 York Y-MA              49.57      45.77         17  
  3 Rodriguez, Rachel   11 York Y-MA              50.56      46.46         15.5
  3 Kinton, Norah       11 CC-MA                  54.32      46.46         15.5
  5 Fegan, Hailey       11 CC-MA                  50.23      46.64         14  
  6 Finnigan, Erin S    11 York Y-MA              51.82      55.05         13  
  7 Balog, Sylvia E     12 York Y-MA              54.48      55.30         12  
  8 Land, Auna N        11 York Y-MA                 NT      59.18         11  
  9 Rhone, Khaylin      11 York Y-MA                 NT    1:13.65          9  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillen, Owen      12 CC-MA                  41.11      34.12         20  
  2 Casto, Tanner       12 CC-MA                  46.98      35.59         17  
      44.44                                                        
  3 Zhang, Yifan        12 WAY-MA                 43.71      37.55         16  
      37.64                                                        
  4 Pacifico, Ben J     12 York Y-MA              42.65      42.84         15  
  5 Lulo, Edward        12 York Y-MA              54.43      53.47         14  
  6 Knarr, Trevor M     11 York Y-MA            1:08.40      59.19         13  
  7 Graham, Emilio      11 CC-MA                1:08.67    1:05.85         12  
 -- McGarity, Aidan C   11 WAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 23  Mixed 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barley, Avery       16 CC-MA                1:04.62    1:03.05         20  
      29.48   33.57                                                
  2 Greenwood, Jacob    16 CC-MA                1:05.49    1:03.10         17  
      29.71   33.39                                                
  3 O'Connor, Sean P    14 WAY-MA               1:05.95    1:11.18         16  
      30.88   40.30                                                
  4 Estep, Colby T      14 CC-MA                1:11.76    1:11.28         15  
      33.44   37.84                                                
  5 O'Neill, Claire R   14 York Y-MA            1:08.51    1:12.54         14  
      33.30   39.24                                                
  6 Stoner, Maddi R     17 York Y-MA            1:09.23    1:14.20         13  
      34.47   39.73                                                
  7 McMillen, Aidan     14 CC-MA                1:18.20    1:15.25         12  
      34.12   41.13                                                
  8 Kinton, Madeline    13 CC-MA                1:19.86    1:16.94         11  
      35.63   41.31                                                
  9 Vink, Gavin         14 CC-MA                1:19.74    1:17.96          9  
      35.62   42.34                                                
 10 Calder, Ella C      13 York Y-MA            1:13.37    1:20.56          7  
 11 Toney, Cara L       13 CC-MA                     NT    1:21.80          6  
 12 Brown, Nya N        14 York Y-MA            1:21.55    1:23.25          5  
      38.69   44.56                                                
 13 Clarke, Kristen F   15 York Y-MA            1:14.58    1:25.94          4  
      39.17   46.77                                                
 14 Forsythe, Timothy   16 CC-MA                     NT    1:26.32          3  
      36.48   49.84                                                
 15 Stroble, Emily      14 CC-MA                1:24.24    1:28.35          2  
      41.18   47.17                                                
 16 Spiese, Sam         13 CC-MA                1:26.58    1:28.75          1  
      39.57   49.18                                                
 17 Kough, Audrey       13 CC-MA                1:30.11    1:33.03        
      43.00   50.03                                                
 18 Blake, Joelle M     13 WAY-MA                    NT    1:33.19        
      41.54   51.65                                                
 19 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA            1:34.89    1:33.36        
      43.14   50.22                                                
 20 Hine, Zachary D     15 York Y-MA            1:54.67    1:40.60        
 21 Hinson, Emily R     13 York Y-MA                 NT    1:42.56        
      45.24   57.32                                                
 22 Finnigan, Mick T    14 York Y-MA            1:27.93    1:46.82        
 23 Seibert, Claire M   14 WAY-MA               1:47.81    1:47.41        
      46.19 1:01.22                                                
 24 Brown, Austin A     13 York Y-MA            2:03.13    1:48.21        
      50.00   58.21                                                
 25 Paglio, Matthew R   13 York Y-MA                 NT    1:54.71        
      47.16 1:07.55                                                
 -- McCarthy, Emma O    13 York Y-MA            1:54.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 24  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rydbom, Layne       12 CC-MA                1:28.43    1:22.33         20  
      40.02   42.31                                                
  2 Rundquist, Ireland  10 WAY-MA               1:28.32    1:32.43         17  
      45.31   47.12                                                
  3 Buhrman, Kay M      11 WAY-MA               1:32.11    1:32.69         16  
      45.52   47.17                                                
 
Event 25  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Daniel       11 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT    1:08.55         20  
      33.74   34.81                                                
  2 Estep, Brandon M    12 CC-MA                1:19.64    1:17.43         17  
      37.72   39.71                                                
  3 Miller, Kyle J      12 York Y-MA            1:22.65    1:21.86         16  
      39.27   42.59                                                
  4 Miller, Stevy A     10 York Y-MA            1:26.52    1:25.98         15  
      42.48   43.50                                                
  5 Wade, Jacob R       12 York Y-MA            1:29.98    1:26.53         14  
  6 Ferroni, Ethan J    11 York Y-MA            1:24.70    1:28.41         13  
      44.68   43.73                                                
  7 Hess, Aiden R        9 WAY-MA               1:42.12    1:39.79         12  
      48.44   51.35                                                
 -- Clarke, Asher L     12 York Y-MA            1:30.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
      45.79   50.42                                                
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fegan, Hailey       11 CC-MA                  44.30      42.53         20  
  2 Buhrman, Kay M      11 WAY-MA                 43.05      44.64         17  
  3 Rodriguez, Rachel   11 York Y-MA              48.42      45.10         16  
  4 Seibert, Megan C    12 WAY-MA                 46.38      46.13         15  
  5 Balog, Sylvia E     12 York Y-MA              45.97      46.18         14  
  6 Kinton, Norah       11 CC-MA                  52.89      46.96         13  
  7 Hess, Belle G       11 WAY-MA                 46.99      47.21         12  
  8 Pryor, Chan V       12 York Y-MA              54.31      49.91         11  
  9 Finnigan, Erin S    11 York Y-MA              46.90      51.49          9  
 10 Land, Auna N        11 York Y-MA                 NT    1:01.67          7  
 11 Rhone, Khaylin      11 York Y-MA                 NT    1:12.83          6  
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillen, Owen      12 CC-MA                  42.74      35.42         20  
  2 Zhang, Yifan        12 WAY-MA                 36.54      36.41         17  
  3 Casto, Tanner       12 CC-MA                  37.42      37.63         16  
  4 Pacifico, Ben J     12 York Y-MA              42.89      43.74         15  
  5 Knarr, Trevor M     11 York Y-MA              43.41      45.89         14  
  6 Lulo, Edward        12 York Y-MA              47.85      47.24         13  
  7 McGarity, Aidan C   11 WAY-MA                 58.72      55.69         12  
 -- Graham, Emilio      11 CC-MA                  53.66         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 28  Mixed 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barley, Avery       16 CC-MA                  55.71    1:00.98         20  
      30.23   30.75                                                
  2 Greenwood, Jacob    16 CC-MA                1:04.95    1:04.77         17  
      31.60   33.17                                                
  3 McMillen, Aidan     14 CC-MA                1:13.48    1:09.61         16  
      34.05   35.56                                                
  4 Vink, Gavin         14 CC-MA                1:12.66    1:12.69         15  
      35.67   37.02                                                
  5 Stoner, Maddi R     17 York Y-MA            1:11.92    1:14.69         14  
      36.58   38.11                                                
  6 O'Neill, Claire R   14 York Y-MA            1:13.45    1:15.04         13  
      36.76   38.28                                                
  7 Estep, Colby T      14 CC-MA                1:17.14    1:15.55         12  
      36.91   38.64                                                
  8 O'Connor, Sean P    14 WAY-MA               1:13.46    1:17.71         11  
      37.67   40.04                                                
  9 Kinton, Madeline    13 CC-MA                1:18.33    1:19.02          9  
      38.57   40.45                                                
 10 Brown, Nya N        14 York Y-MA            1:19.72    1:20.31          7  
      39.35   40.96                                                
 11 Forsythe, Timothy   16 CC-MA                     NT    1:21.59          6  
      38.96   42.63                                                
 12 Toney, Cara L       13 CC-MA                1:19.34    1:22.23          5  
      39.76   42.47                                                
 13 Price, Jordan       14 WAY-MA               1:23.17    1:22.80          4  
      39.92   42.88                                                
 14 Blake, Joelle M     13 WAY-MA               1:27.57    1:23.51          3  
      41.10   42.41                                                
 15 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA            1:21.73    1:23.60          2  
      41.76   41.84                                                
 16 Calder, Ella C      13 York Y-MA            1:16.82    1:25.06          1  
      40.80   44.26                                                
 17 Stroble, Emily      14 CC-MA                1:25.33    1:25.77        
      41.82   43.95                                                
 18 Kough, Audrey       13 CC-MA                1:25.16    1:26.27        
      42.24   44.03                                                
 19 Toro, Gwen          14 WAY-MA               1:25.97    1:28.56        
      43.88   44.68                                                
 20 Clarke, Kristen F   15 York Y-MA            1:19.66    1:29.90        
      44.20   45.70                                                
 21 Baumgardner, Jules  16 WAY-MA               1:26.74    1:31.49        
      42.85   48.64                                                
 22 Seibert, Claire M   14 WAY-MA               1:28.73    1:32.89        
      45.97   46.92                                                
 23 Hinson, Emily R     13 York Y-MA            1:35.17    1:32.95        
      44.98   47.97                                                
 24 Spiese, Sam         13 CC-MA                1:25.50    1:33.41        
 25 Hine, Zachary D     15 York Y-MA            1:38.28    1:36.64        
      45.99   50.65                                                
 26 McCarthy, Emma O    13 York Y-MA            1:44.17    1:41.98        
      50.38   51.60                                                
 27 Paglio, Matthew R   13 York Y-MA                 NT    1:44.03        
 28 Finnigan, Mick T    14 York Y-MA            1:52.33    2:01.35        
      59.95 1:01.40                                                
 -- Brown, Austin A     13 York Y-MA            1:42.95         DQ        
      No touch at turn
      47.54   48.73                                                
 
Event 29  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rydbom, Layne       12 CC-MA                1:42.09    1:35.25         20  
      45.04   50.21                                                
  2 Hess, Belle G       11 WAY-MA               1:42.22    1:42.94         17  
      47.71   55.23                                                
 
Event 30  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kyle J      12 York Y-MA            1:30.20    1:29.63         20  
      42.93   46.70                                                
  2 Estep, Brandon M    12 CC-MA                1:33.03    1:30.23         17  
      42.87   47.36                                                
  3 Wade, Jacob R       12 York Y-MA            1:57.22    1:42.70         16  
      49.82   52.88                                                
  4 Clarke, Asher L     12 York Y-MA            1:43.22    1:43.55         15  
      50.00   53.55                                                
  5 Ferroni, Ethan J    11 York Y-MA            1:46.30    1:43.96         14  
      51.05   52.91                                                
  6 Miller, Stevy A     10 York Y-MA            1:48.56    1:45.12         13  
      50.57   54.55                                                
  7 Diehl, Daniel       11 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT    1:46.52         12  
      51.77   54.75                                                
  8 Hess, Aiden R        9 WAY-MA               1:57.71    1:57.77         11  
      57.39 1:00.38                                                
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balog, Sylvia E     12 York Y-MA              50.45      49.89         20  
  2 Kinton, Norah       11 CC-MA                  52.99      50.24         17  
  3 Fegan, Hailey       11 CC-MA                  50.31      51.03         16  
  4 Seibert, Megan C    12 WAY-MA                 52.90      53.34         15  
  5 Pryor, Chan V       12 York Y-MA              51.80      53.49         14  
  6 Finnigan, Erin S    11 York Y-MA              57.52      57.73         13  
  7 Rodriguez, Rachel   11 York Y-MA            1:12.85    1:06.74         12  
  8 Land, Auna N        11 York Y-MA                 NT    1:20.62         11  
 -- Rhone, Khaylin      11 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacifico, Ben J     12 York Y-MA              45.65      44.48         20  
  2 Zhang, Yifan        12 WAY-MA                 47.20      44.99         17  
  3 McMillen, Owen      12 CC-MA                  53.38      45.02         16  
      44.21    0.81                                                
  4 Casto, Tanner       12 CC-MA                  49.77      48.23         15  
  5 Knarr, Trevor M     11 York Y-MA              51.64      50.98         14  
  6 Lulo, Edward        12 York Y-MA            1:03.30      56.87         13  
  7 McGarity, Aidan C   11 WAY-MA               1:02.83    1:05.67         12  
  8 Graham, Emilio      11 CC-MA                     NT    1:12.84         11  
 
Event 33  Mixed 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barley, Avery       16 CC-MA                1:16.57    1:16.22         20  
      36.10   40.12                                                
  2 Greenwood, Jacob    16 CC-MA                1:16.89    1:18.47         17  
      37.41   41.06                                                
  3 O'Connor, Sean P    14 WAY-MA               1:15.60    1:21.77         16  
      38.57   43.20                                                
  4 Vink, Gavin         14 CC-MA                1:25.75    1:23.71         15  
      39.76   43.95                                                
  5 Stoner, Maddi R     17 York Y-MA            1:23.34    1:27.08         14  
      42.56   44.52                                                
  6 McMillen, Aidan     14 CC-MA                1:29.41    1:27.11         13  
      40.89   46.22                                                
  7 O'Neill, Claire R   14 York Y-MA            1:22.43    1:27.37         12  
      41.70   45.67                                                
  8 Kinton, Madeline    13 CC-MA                1:32.20    1:29.86         11  
      44.41   45.45                                                
  9 Estep, Colby T      14 CC-MA                1:33.23    1:30.41          9  
      43.35   47.06                                                
 10 Spiese, Sam         13 CC-MA                1:32.15    1:33.56          7  
      44.04   49.52                                                
 11 Brown, Nya N        14 York Y-MA            1:34.43    1:36.72          6  
      46.79   49.93                                                
 12 Calder, Ella C      13 York Y-MA            1:36.12    1:41.51          5  
      48.54   52.97                                                
 13 Kough, Audrey       13 CC-MA                1:40.65    1:42.25          4  
 14 Toro, Gwen          14 WAY-MA               1:42.99    1:42.82          3  
      49.97   52.85                                                
 15 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA            1:42.33    1:43.08          2  
      50.15   52.93                                                
 16 Hine, Zachary D     15 York Y-MA            1:42.95    1:43.18          1  
      49.22   53.96                                                
 17 Forsythe, Timothy   16 CC-MA                     NT    1:44.28        
      47.72   56.56                                                
 18 Clarke, Kristen F   15 York Y-MA            1:34.72    1:47.62        
 19 Hinson, Emily R     13 York Y-MA            1:47.64    1:49.59        
      52.98   56.61                                                
 20 Seibert, Claire M   14 WAY-MA               1:42.41    1:50.09        
      51.82   58.27                                                
 21 Blake, Joelle M     13 WAY-MA               2:51.58    1:52.25        
      53.50   58.75                                                
 22 Paglio, Matthew R   13 York Y-MA                 NT    1:52.42        
      53.27   59.15                                                
 23 McCarthy, Emma O    13 York Y-MA            1:47.55    1:56.42        
      57.05   59.37                                                
 24 Finnigan, Mick T    14 York Y-MA            1:59.48    2:03.63        
      59.04 1:04.59                                                
 25 Brown, Austin A     13 York Y-MA            2:19.84    2:04.63        
      59.75 1:04.88                                                
 
Event 34  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rydbom, Layne       12 CC-MA                1:15.70    1:12.67         20  
      34.54   38.13                                                
  2 Fegan, Hailey       11 CC-MA                1:32.20    1:27.43         17  
      40.48   46.95                                                
  3 Buhrman, Kay M      11 WAY-MA               1:24.46    1:28.59         16  
      42.93   45.66                                                
  4 Seibert, Megan C    12 WAY-MA               1:24.25    1:28.65         15  
      42.41   46.24                                                
  5 Pryor, Chan V       12 York Y-MA            1:33.37    1:30.82         14  
      45.06   45.76                                                
  6 Rodriguez, Rachel   11 York Y-MA            1:38.79    1:31.80         13  
      45.45   46.35                                                
  7 Balog, Sylvia E     12 York Y-MA            1:30.43    1:32.30         12  
      44.03   48.27                                                
  8 Hess, Belle G       11 WAY-MA               1:33.07    1:32.86         11  
      42.05   50.81                                                
  9 Finnigan, Erin S    11 York Y-MA            1:32.23    1:33.01          9  
      44.21   48.80                                                
 10 Land, Auna N        11 York Y-MA                 NT    2:00.25          7  
 -- Rhone, Khaylin      11 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
    1:00.20 1:17.64                                                
 
Event 35  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Daniel       11 Cuy Sea Otters-MD    1:26.98    1:05.94         20  
      31.33   34.61                                                
  2 Estep, Brandon M    12 CC-MA                1:08.92    1:06.31         17  
      32.12   34.19                                                
  3 McMillen, Owen      12 CC-MA                1:16.19    1:06.89         16  
      32.32   34.57                                                
  4 Casto, Tanner       12 CC-MA                1:14.82    1:08.03         15  
      32.39   35.64                                                
  5 Miller, Kyle J      12 York Y-MA            1:11.52    1:10.75         14  
      33.10   37.65                                                
  6 Wade, Jacob R       12 York Y-MA            1:16.88    1:16.33         13  
      36.00   40.33                                                
  7 Pacifico, Ben J     12 York Y-MA            1:19.20    1:19.56         12  
      38.29   41.27                                                
  8 Clarke, Asher L     12 York Y-MA            1:15.16    1:20.49         11  
      37.81   42.68                                                
  9 Ferroni, Ethan J    11 York Y-MA            1:15.68    1:22.45          9  
      40.46   41.99                                                
 10 Miller, Stevy A     10 York Y-MA            1:23.28    1:23.08          7  
      39.05   44.03                                                
 11 Lulo, Edward        12 York Y-MA            1:28.33    1:33.18          6  
      44.40   48.78                                                
 12 Knarr, Trevor M     11 York Y-MA            1:39.21    1:40.09          5  
      45.93   54.16                                                
 13 Hess, Aiden R        9 WAY-MA               1:39.90    1:40.59          4  
      48.62   51.97                                                
 14 Graham, Emilio      11 CC-MA                2:07.28    1:59.16          3  
      57.86 1:01.30                                                
 
Event 36  Mixed 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Jacob    16 CC-MA                  56.95      55.47         20  
      26.78   28.69                                                
  2 Barley, Avery       16 CC-MA                  57.93      57.43         17  
      27.60   29.83                                                
  3 McMillen, Aidan     14 CC-MA                1:05.54    1:02.99         16  
      30.00   32.99                                                
  4 Estep, Colby T      14 CC-MA                1:06.16    1:03.79         15  
      30.83   32.96                                                
  5 O'Connor, Sean P    14 WAY-MA               1:01.85    1:04.30         14  
      30.22   34.08                                                
  6 Vink, Gavin         14 CC-MA                1:04.99    1:05.74         13  
      31.57   34.17                                                
  7 Stoner, Maddi R     17 York Y-MA            1:01.54    1:08.90         12  
      33.25   35.65                                                
  8 O'Neill, Claire R   14 York Y-MA            1:07.91    1:09.07         11  
      33.40   35.67                                                
  9 Kinton, Madeline    13 CC-MA                1:10.08    1:10.74          9  
      32.91   37.83                                                
 10 Calder, Ella C      13 York Y-MA            1:07.39    1:12.33          7  
      34.15   38.18                                                
 11 Brown, Nya N        14 York Y-MA            1:10.79    1:12.63          6  
      35.24   37.39                                                
 12 Spiese, Sam         13 CC-MA                1:12.18    1:13.65          5  
      35.77   37.88                                                
 13 Price, Jordan       14 WAY-MA               1:11.71    1:13.91          4  
      35.40   38.51                                                
 14 Blake, Joelle M     13 WAY-MA               1:15.19    1:14.43          3  
      35.59   38.84                                                
 15 Stroble, Emily      14 CC-MA                1:12.56    1:16.20          2  
      36.73   39.47                                                
 16 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA            1:19.41    1:17.38          1  
      38.27   39.11                                                
 17 Clarke, Kristen F   15 York Y-MA            1:06.17    1:17.39        
      37.63   39.76                                                
 18 Kough, Audrey       13 CC-MA                1:17.53    1:18.22        
      38.12   40.10                                                
 19 Hine, Zachary D     15 York Y-MA            1:20.09    1:19.77        
      37.63   42.14                                                
 20 Baumgardner, Jules  16 WAY-MA               1:11.85    1:20.16        
      37.43   42.73                                                
 21 Seibert, Claire M   14 WAY-MA               1:21.20    1:20.65        
      37.20   43.45                                                
 22 Brown, Austin A     13 York Y-MA            1:27.81    1:25.69        
      41.19   44.50                                                
 23 McCarthy, Emma O    13 York Y-MA            1:28.58    1:27.28        
      43.82   43.46                                                
 24 Hinson, Emily R     13 York Y-MA            1:23.79    1:30.36        
      43.24   47.12                                                
 25 Paglio, Matthew R   13 York Y-MA                 NT    1:31.54        
      43.46   48.08                                                
 26 Finnigan, Mick T    14 York Y-MA            1:34.47    1:33.13        
      44.21   48.92                                                
 
Event 37  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rydbom, Layne       12 CC-MA                1:31.02    1:24.85         20  
      40.38   44.47                                                
  2 Rundquist, Ireland  10 WAY-MA               1:30.09    1:38.20         17  
      46.55   51.65                                                
  3 Fegan, Hailey       11 CC-MA                1:35.74    1:39.13         16  
  4 Seibert, Megan C    12 WAY-MA               1:35.55    1:39.89         15  
      45.69   54.20                                                
  5 Buhrman, Kay M      11 WAY-MA               1:40.32    1:41.43         14  
      48.16   53.27                                                
  6 Pryor, Chan V       12 York Y-MA            2:17.74    1:45.58         13  
      50.25   55.33                                                
  7 Balog, Sylvia E     12 York Y-MA            1:47.84    1:49.56         12  
      55.19   54.37                                                
  8 Rodriguez, Rachel   11 York Y-MA            1:52.50    1:50.90         11  
      49.08 1:01.82                                                
  9 Finnigan, Erin S    11 York Y-MA            1:44.29    1:52.08          9  
      54.14   57.94                                                
 10 Land, Auna N        11 York Y-MA                 NT    2:25.00          7  
    1:08.02 1:16.98                                                
 -- Rhone, Khaylin      11 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
 
Event 38  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Daniel       11 Cuy Sea Otters-MD         NT    1:18.30         20  
      33.95   44.35                                                
  2 Estep, Brandon M    12 CC-MA                     NT    1:18.33         17  
      36.37   41.96                                                
  3 McMillen, Owen      12 CC-MA                1:34.96    1:19.01         16  
      36.94   42.07                                                
  4 Miller, Kyle J      12 York Y-MA            1:20.26    1:20.36         15  
      39.30   41.06                                                
  5 Casto, Tanner       12 CC-MA                1:26.43    1:22.58         14  
      37.76   44.82                                                
  6 Zhang, Yifan        12 WAY-MA               1:33.56    1:24.54         13  
  7 Ferroni, Ethan J    11 York Y-MA            1:33.28    1:29.61         12  
      43.19   46.42                                                
  8 Wade, Jacob R       12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:30.52         11  
  9 Clarke, Asher L     12 York Y-MA            1:28.39    1:32.29          9  
      44.65   47.64                                                
 10 Miller, Stevy A     10 York Y-MA            1:33.85    1:33.07          7  
      44.48   48.59                                                
 11 Pacifico, Ben J     12 York Y-MA            1:34.28    1:33.29          6  
      46.35   46.94                                                
 12 Lulo, Edward        12 York Y-MA                 NT    1:51.23          5  
 13 Knarr, Trevor M     11 York Y-MA            1:52.71    2:03.41          4  
 14 Graham, Emilio      11 CC-MA                     NT    2:07.53          3  
    1:02.35 1:05.18                                                
 -- McGarity, Aidan C   11 WAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
    1:02.80 1:06.29                                                
 
Event 39  Mixed 13 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Jacob    16 CC-MA                2:22.09    2:21.43         20  
      31.37   35.34   43.69   31.03                                
  2 Barley, Avery       16 CC-MA                2:26.04    2:22.68         17  
      31.26   35.31   44.25   31.86                                
  3 McMillen, Aidan     14 CC-MA                2:52.30    2:36.35         16  
      35.95   39.34   47.17   33.89                                
  4 O'Neill, Claire R   14 York Y-MA            2:36.49    2:38.95         15  
      34.70   40.97   47.25   36.03                                
  5 Vink, Gavin         14 CC-MA                2:38.66    2:39.66         14  
      36.14   40.34   47.28   35.90                                
  6 Estep, Colby T      14 CC-MA                     NT    2:40.02         13  
      33.86   41.24   48.64   36.28                                
  7 Stoner, Maddi R     17 York Y-MA            2:36.10    2:50.82         12  
      36.20   43.95   50.86   39.81                                
  8 Kinton, Madeline    13 CC-MA                2:55.84    2:53.69         11  
      36.95   44.68   52.46   39.60                                
  9 Brown, Nya N        14 York Y-MA            2:55.25    2:55.71          9  
      39.20   46.33   52.17   38.01                                
 10 Calder, Ella C      13 York Y-MA            2:46.07    3:00.58          7  
      38.23   47.42   55.01   39.92                                
 11 Spiese, Sam         13 CC-MA                2:59.59    3:02.17          6  
      43.79   47.92   50.86   39.60                                
 12 Forsythe, Timothy   16 CC-MA                     NT    3:06.77          5  
      37.90   47.49   59.51   41.87                                
 13 Price, Jordan       14 WAY-MA               3:10.17    3:08.69          4  
      40.09   47.88 1:40.72                                        
 14 Yerkins, Gabriele   14 York Y-MA            3:10.83    3:10.25          3  
      43.71   44.57   58.69   43.28                                
 15 Kough, Audrey       13 CC-MA                3:10.65    3:10.72          2  
      44.24   48.36   55.71   42.41                                
 16 Blake, Joelle M     13 WAY-MA               3:18.32    3:12.48          1  
      42.52   48.02 1:00.95   40.99                                
 17 Clarke, Kristen F   15 York Y-MA            2:51.22    3:13.76        
      41.21   49.85 1:42.70                                        
 18 Toro, Gwen          14 WAY-MA               3:13.89    3:16.62        
      47.33   50.44   55.40   43.45                                
 19 Stroble, Emily      14 CC-MA                3:02.72    3:17.60        
      42.72   48.58 1:02.79   43.51                                
 20 Hine, Zachary D     15 York Y-MA            3:21.39    3:21.77        
      45.96   54.23   57.10   44.48                                
 21 Hinson, Emily R     13 York Y-MA            3:28.03    3:33.32        
      50.56   50.26 1:00.92   51.58                                
 22 Paglio, Matthew R   13 York Y-MA                 NT    3:38.56        
      47.71   58.33 1:00.94   51.58                                
 23 Brown, Austin A     13 York Y-MA                 NT    3:47.43        
      55.94   55.75 1:09.88   45.86                                
 24 Finnigan, Mick T    14 York Y-MA            3:44.54    3:58.72        
      52.55 1:07.21 1:58.96                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 39                    
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1835.5   2. Chambersburg Chargers            1771.5
  3. Waynesboro Area YMCA                857   4. Cumberland YMCA Sea Otters          491
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 39                    
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                979.5   2. Chambersburg Chargers             624.5
  3. Waynesboro Area YMCA                552   4. Cumberland YMCA Sea Otters          213
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 39                     
 
  1. Chambersburg Chargers              1147   2. York YMCA Swimming                  856
  3. Waynesboro Area YMCA                305   4. Cumberland YMCA Sea Otters          278