Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/27/2017 04:23 PM
         2017 Middle Atlantic Junior Olympics - 7/19/2017 to 7/22/2017         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:03.60   7/16/2015 Claudia M Thamm, North Penn Aquat          
                1:11.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weiss, Camille E    14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:07.09    1:05.95 JO      20  
                  31.04     1:05.95 (34.91)                                        
  2 Weller, Allison H   14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:07.98    1:06.27 JO      17  
                  31.53     1:06.27 (34.74)                                        
  3 Pappas, Erini C     14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:07.73    1:06.73 JO      16  
                  31.08     1:06.73 (35.65)                                        
  4 Gross, Ella Mae M   14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:07.51    1:06.75 JO      15  
                  31.53     1:06.75 (35.22)                                        
  5 Braun, Molly        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:06.82    1:07.01 JO      14  
                  31.17     1:07.01 (35.84)                                        
  6 Jensen, Erin E      14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.93    1:07.17 JO      13  
                  31.95     1:07.17 (35.22)                                        
  7 Brennan, Reilly E   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.78    1:07.23 JO      12  
                  30.35     1:07.23 (36.88)                                        
  8 Cullen, Casey S     13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:07.79    1:07.32 JO      11  
                  31.37     1:07.32 (35.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fenska, Allison P   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.20    1:07.05 JO       9  
                  31.35     1:07.05 (35.70)                                        
 10 Brennan, Bella L    13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:08.16    1:07.88 JO       7  
                  31.89     1:07.88 (35.99)                                        
 11 Ryland, Claire N    14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:09.01    1:07.98 JO       6  
                  32.31     1:07.98 (35.67)                                        
 12 McAllister, Maia R  14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:08.13    1:08.40 JO       5  
                  32.02     1:08.40 (36.38)                                        
 13 McKee, Gabrielle E  14 Tops Swimming-MA     1:08.66    1:08.58 JO       4  
                  31.86     1:08.58 (36.72)                                        
 14 Stramara, Gabriell  13 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:08.26    1:08.99 JO       3  
                  32.50     1:08.99 (36.49)                                        
 15 Turner, Olivia M    13 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:08.48    1:09.11 JO       2  
                  32.19     1:09.11 (36.92)                                        
 16 Hinz, Emily M       14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:09.06    1:10.24 JO       1  
                  32.69     1:10.24 (37.55)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ranile, Nicole G    13 Germantown Acade-MA  1:09.29    1:08.50 JO     
                  32.46     1:08.50 (36.04)                                        
 18 Smith, Olivia C     14 Unattached-MA        1:09.21    1:08.57 JO     
                  31.94     1:08.57 (36.63)                                        
 19 Adams, Colleen A    14 State College Ar-MA  1:09.72    1:08.59 JO     
                  32.30     1:08.59 (36.29)                                        
 20 Fritz, Madison L    14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:09.77    1:08.67 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.67 (36.52)                                        
 21 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E  13 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  1:10.29    1:09.40 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.40 (36.67)                                        
 22 Shaw, Brianna L     14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.74    1:09.47 JO     
 23 Schofield, Lauren   14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:10.73    1:10.16 JO     
                  32.15     1:10.16 (38.01)                                        
 24 McElroy, Grace E    14 Upper Main Line-MA   1:10.83    1:10.24 JO     
                  33.02     1:10.24 (37.22)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:03.60   7/16/2015 Claudia M Thamm, North Penn Aquat          
                1:11.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Braun, Molly              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:08.92    1:06.82 JO     
                  30.83     1:06.82 (35.99)                                        
  2 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:06.08    1:07.09 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.09 (35.23)                                        
  3 Gross, Ella Mae M         14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:11.34    1:07.51 JO     
                  31.62     1:07.51 (35.89)                                        
  4 Pappas, Erini C           14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:07.36    1:07.73 JO     
                  31.30     1:07.73 (36.43)                                        
  5 Brennan, Reilly E         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.93    1:07.78 JO     
                  32.02     1:07.78 (35.76)                                        
  6 Cullen, Casey S           13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:07.04    1:07.79 JO     
                  31.84     1:07.79 (35.95)                                        
  7 Jensen, Erin E            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.63    1:07.93 JO     
                  31.59     1:07.93 (36.34)                                        
  8 Weller, Allison H         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:09.34    1:07.98 JO     
                  32.03     1:07.98 (35.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McAllister, Maia R        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:11.16    1:08.13 JO     
                  31.66     1:08.13 (36.47)                                        
 10 Brennan, Bella L          13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:10.40    1:08.16 JO     
                  31.96     1:08.16 (36.20)                                        
 11 Fenska, Allison P         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.45    1:08.20 JO     
                  31.32     1:08.20 (36.88)                                        
 12 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:08.27    1:08.26 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.26 (35.35)                                        
 13 Turner, Olivia M          13 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:10.41    1:08.48 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.48 (36.07)                                        
 14 McKee, Gabrielle E        14 Tops Swimming-MA     1:10.89    1:08.66 JO     
                  31.92     1:08.66 (36.74)                                        
 15 Ryland, Claire N          14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:09.58    1:09.01 JO     
                  31.59     1:09.01 (37.42)                                        
 16 Hinz, Emily M             14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:09.35    1:09.06 JO     
                  32.81     1:09.06 (36.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Olivia C           14 Unattached-MA        1:09.21    1:09.21 JO     
                  32.05     1:09.21 (37.16)                                        
 18 Ranile, Nicole G          13 Germantown Acade-MA  1:10.09    1:09.29 JO     
                  32.56     1:09.29 (36.73)                                        
 19 Adams, Colleen A          14 State College Ar-MA  1:02.39Y   1:09.72 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.72 (36.57)                                        
 20 Fritz, Madison L          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:02.71Y   1:09.77 JO     
                  32.05     1:09.77 (37.72)                                        
 21 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  1:11.42    1:10.29 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.29 (37.13)                                        
 22 Schofield, Lauren A       14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:09.67    1:10.73 JO     
                  32.39     1:10.73 (38.34)                                        
 23 Shaw, Brianna L           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.95    1:10.74 JO     
                  33.69     1:10.74 (37.05)                                        
 24 McElroy, Grace E          14 Upper Main Line-MA   1:03.14Y   1:10.83 JO     
                  32.53     1:10.83 (38.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Behm, Ann E               14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.13Y   1:10.96 JO     
                  33.96     1:10.96 (37.00)                                        
 26 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:11.37    1:10.98 JO     
                  33.33     1:10.98 (37.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mikalic, Maggie           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.78Y   1:10.99 JO     
                  32.55     1:10.99 (38.44)                                        
 28 O'Neill, Claire R         14 Una YY-MA            1:11.19    1:11.08 JO     
                  33.42     1:11.08 (37.66)                                        
 29 Ulmer, Sydney A           13 York YMCA-MA         1:10.82    1:11.12 JO     
                  32.97     1:11.12 (38.15)                                        
 30 Sandock, Leah J           13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.23    1:11.61 JO     
                  33.11     1:11.61 (38.50)                                        
 31 Sies, Taylor E            14 Unattached-MA        1:10.94    1:11.64 JO     
                  33.85     1:11.64 (37.79)                                        
 32 Shaffer, Margaret O       14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:03.31Y   1:11.83 JO     
                  32.83     1:11.83 (39.00)                                        
 33 Vergara, Viviana E        13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:11.84    1:11.95        
                  32.33     1:11.95 (39.62)                                        
 34 Leydig, Camryn G          13 York YMCA-MA         1:02.59Y   1:12.03        
                  32.94     1:12.03 (39.09)                                        
 35 Pejcic, Sofia             14 Friends Select-MA    1:02.17Y   1:12.04        
                  33.22     1:12.04 (38.82)                                        
 36 Falk, Madeline R          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:11.04    1:12.09        
                  33.63     1:12.09 (38.46)                                        
 37 Babici, Briana M          13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.29Y   1:12.14        
                  31.82     1:12.14 (40.32)                                        
 38 Tafuto, Victoria C        14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.51Y   1:12.29        
                  33.65     1:12.29 (38.64)                                        
 39 McCombs, Emma C           14 York YMCA-MA         1:03.20Y   1:12.41        
                  32.76     1:12.41 (39.65)                                        
 40 Littler, Alicia           13 West Chester Are-MA  1:10.09    1:12.45        
                  33.30     1:12.45 (39.15)                                        
 41 Stuart, Natalie M         13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:11.41    1:12.47        
                  33.52     1:12.47 (38.95)                                        
 42 Canale, Marlee J          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:03.52Y   1:13.33        
                  34.37     1:13.33 (38.96)                                        
 43 Stevens, Molly N          14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:01.32Y   1:13.38        
                  33.82     1:13.38 (39.56)                                        
 44 Skelly, Katharine A       13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.53    1:13.44        
                  33.30     1:13.44 (40.14)                                        
 45 Ong, Ashley               14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.18Y   1:13.78        
                  34.95     1:13.78 (38.83)                                        
 46 Goodwin, Shannon R        13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.20Y   1:13.82        
                  34.21     1:13.82 (39.61)                                        
 47 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 Una Umly-MA          1:03.24Y   1:13.91        
                  33.76     1:13.91 (40.15)                                        
 48 Ott, Madeleine F          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.05Y   1:14.11        
                  34.64     1:14.11 (39.47)                                        
 49 Parry, Ashley N           14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.68Y   1:14.18        
                  33.92     1:14.18 (40.26)                                        
 50 Foltz, Caroline A         13 York YMCA-MA         1:02.91Y   1:14.33        
                  34.05     1:14.33 (40.28)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 59.13   7/19/2017 Andrew J Armbruster, Parkland Aquatic        
              1:07.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Armbruster, Andrew  14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.02      59.13#JO      20  
                  27.47       59.13 (31.66)                                        
  2 Clark, Nicholas M   14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:02.26    1:00.22 JO      17  
                  27.58     1:00.22 (32.64)                                        
  3 Deppen, Jack C      14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:00.77    1:00.88 JO      16  
                  28.19     1:00.88 (32.69)                                        
  4 Maketa, John E      13 Una Gaac-MA          1:02.12    1:01.20 JO      15  
                  29.36     1:01.20 (31.84)                                        
  5 Iacobelli, Michael  14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:02.71    1:01.59 JO      14  
                  28.65     1:01.59 (32.94)                                        
  6 Ramalho, Luke A     14 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:02.47    1:02.04 JO      13  
                  28.93     1:02.04 (33.11)                                        
  7 Grossi, Timothy R   13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:02.97    1:02.76 JO      12  
                  29.42     1:02.76 (33.34)                                        
  8 Fechtman, David P   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.48    1:03.22 JO      11  
                  29.69     1:03.22 (33.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lemishko, Michael   14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:04.34    1:02.37 JO       9  
                  28.71     1:02.37 (33.66)                                        
 10 Garbutt, Cole R     14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:03.80    1:03.18 JO       7  
                  30.01     1:03.18 (33.17)                                        
 11 Wang, Gary Q        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.26    1:03.35 JO       5.5
 11 Peiffer, Zachary L  14 Aquatic Club of-MA   1:03.72    1:03.35 JO       5.5
                  29.60     1:03.35 (33.75)                                        
 13 Ye, Brandon Z       13 Una Umly-MA          1:04.43    1:03.58 JO       4  
                  29.92     1:03.58 (33.66)                                        
 14 Bell, Brandon S     14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:04.21    1:03.83 JO       3  
                  29.46     1:03.83 (34.37)                                        
 15 Juskalian, Tyler J  13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:04.38    1:03.87 JO       2  
                  29.94     1:03.87 (33.93)                                        
 16 Hawke, Theodore A   14 Upper Main Line-MA   1:04.04    1:04.25 JO       1  
                  30.05     1:04.25 (34.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 Zheng, Garrick      14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:04.49    1:03.13 JO     
                  29.45     1:03.13 (33.68)                                        
 18 Wright, Grayson J   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.71    1:04.48 JO     
                  30.20     1:04.48 (34.28)                                        
 19 Hoy, Andrew J       14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:04.65    1:04.63 JO     
                  29.85     1:04.63 (34.78)                                        
 20 Lewke, Kevin S      14 Unattached-MA        1:05.35    1:04.70 JO     
                  30.32     1:04.70 (34.38)                                        
 21 Zeibari, Kevork J   14 Wissahickon Comm-MA  1:04.86    1:04.72 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.72 (34.11)                                        
 22 D'Avella, Fulvio    13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.55    1:04.87 JO     
                  29.23     1:04.87 (35.64)                                        
 23 Replogle, Jacob     13 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:05.41    1:05.96 JO     
                  30.82     1:05.96 (35.14)                                        
 24 Kohm, Samuel J      13 Germantown Acade-MA  1:04.85    1:07.75 JO     
                  30.99     1:07.75 (36.76)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 59.13   7/19/2017 Andrew J Armbruster, Parkland Aquatic        
              1:07.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deppen, Jack C            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:04.48    1:00.77 JO     
                  28.24     1:00.77 (32.53)                                        
  2 Armbruster, Andrew J      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.20    1:01.02 JO     
                  28.62     1:01.02 (32.40)                                        
  3 Maketa, John E            13 Una Gaac-MA          1:06.06    1:02.12 JO     
                  28.89     1:02.12 (33.23)                                        
  4 Clark, Nicholas M         14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:07.06    1:02.26 JO     
                  29.09     1:02.26 (33.17)                                        
  5 Ramalho, Luke A           14 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:03.93    1:02.47 JO     
                  29.06     1:02.47 (33.41)                                        
  6 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:04.02    1:02.71 JO     
                  28.97     1:02.71 (33.74)                                        
  7 Grossi, Timothy R         13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:04.96    1:02.97 JO     
                  29.98     1:02.97 (32.99)                                        
  8 Fechtman, David P         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.66    1:03.48 JO     
                  30.02     1:03.48 (33.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peiffer, Zachary L        14 Aquatic Club of-MA   1:04.04    1:03.72 JO     
                  29.59     1:03.72 (34.13)                                        
 10 Garbutt, Cole R           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:03.80    1:03.80 JO     
                  29.49     1:03.80 (34.31)                                        
 11 Hawke, Theodore A         14 Upper Main Line-MA   1:05.49    1:04.04 JO     
                  30.09     1:04.04 (33.95)                                        
 12 Bell, Brandon S           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:05.23    1:04.21 JO     
                  30.00     1:04.21 (34.21)                                        
 13 Wang, Gary Q              13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.09    1:04.26 JO     
                  29.89     1:04.26 (34.37)                                        
 14 Lemishko, Michael A       14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:04.05    1:04.34 JO     
                  29.68     1:04.34 (34.66)                                        
 15 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:04.69    1:04.38 JO     
                  29.60     1:04.38 (34.78)                                        
 16 Ye, Brandon Z             13 Una Umly-MA          1:06.48    1:04.43 JO     
                  30.21     1:04.43 (34.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zheng, Garrick            14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.61    1:04.49 JO     
                  30.00     1:04.49 (34.49)                                        
 18 Hoy, Andrew J             14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:05.46    1:04.65 JO     
                  29.80     1:04.65 (34.85)                                        
 19 Wright, Grayson J         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.71    1:04.71 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.71 (34.15)                                        
 20 Kohm, Samuel J            13 Germantown Acade-MA  1:05.11    1:04.85 JO     
                  30.63     1:04.85 (34.22)                                        
 21 Zeibari, Kevork J         14 Wissahickon Comm-MA    56.99Y   1:04.86 JO     
                  30.87     1:04.86 (33.99)                                        
 22 Lewke, Kevin S            14 Unattached-MA        1:04.66    1:05.35 JO     
                  30.65     1:05.35 (34.70)                                        
 23 Replogle, Jacob           13 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:05.46    1:05.41 JO     
                  31.39     1:05.41 (34.02)                                        
 24 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.84    1:05.55 JO     
                  30.06     1:05.55 (35.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Soja, Maxwell J           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    58.47Y   1:05.58 JO     
                  30.68     1:05.58 (34.90)                                        
 26 Narvid, Jake E            14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:04.68    1:05.81 JO     
                  29.58     1:05.81 (36.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Do, Ethan T               13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:06.53    1:06.01 JO     
                  30.32     1:06.01 (35.69)                                        
 28 Ammann, Connor M          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:05.98S   1:06.17 JO     
                  30.87     1:06.17 (35.30)                                        
 29 Thomas, Riley M           14 York YMCA-MA         1:04.71    1:06.20 JO     
                  31.03     1:06.20 (35.17)                                        
 30 D'Avella, Francesco       13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.24    1:06.27 JO     
                  30.15     1:06.27 (36.12)                                        
 31 Meinhold, David B         14 Unattached-MA        1:05.09    1:06.67 JO     
                  29.63     1:06.67 (37.04)                                        
 32 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:06.88S   1:06.68 JO     
                  31.05     1:06.68 (35.63)                                        
 33 Distenfeld, Tyler J       14 Cumberland Valle-MA  1:07.32    1:06.85 JO     
                  31.47     1:06.85 (35.38)                                        
 34 Humphrey, Zach D          14 Upper Main Line-MA   1:07.62    1:07.02 JO     
                  31.01     1:07.02 (36.01)                                        
 35 Ferker, Noah Z            13 Lower Moreland S-MA    58.66Y   1:07.35 JO     
                  30.82     1:07.35 (36.53)                                        
 36 Hausler, Justin M         14 Unattached-MA        1:06.99    1:07.56 JO     
                  32.41     1:07.56 (35.15)                                        
 37 Undercofler, Jack J       14 Upper Main Line-MA   1:07.09    1:07.58 JO     
                  31.59     1:07.58 (35.99)                                        
 38 Bloom, Reece W            14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:07.29    1:07.86 JO     
                  31.84     1:07.86 (36.02)                                        
 39 Kern, Ethan C             14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    58.68Y   1:08.03        
                  30.66     1:08.03 (37.37)                                        
 40 Spector, Seth B           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.09    1:08.06        
                  31.87     1:08.06 (36.19)                                        
 41 VanOrden, Zaidian B       14 Unattached-MA        1:07.73    1:08.14        
                  31.90     1:08.14 (36.24)                                        
 42 Kim, Stanley T            13 Upper Main Line-MA     59.50Y   1:08.45        
 43 Scott, Nick               14 West Chester Are-MA  1:06.59    1:08.56        
                  31.96     1:08.56 (36.60)                                        
 44 Hoffman, Leif E           13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.64Y   1:09.17        
                  32.19     1:09.17 (36.98)                                        
 45 Nguyen, Brian             13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.89    1:09.41        
                  32.58     1:09.41 (36.83)                                        
 46 Buck, Quinn O             13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:07.88    1:09.45        
                  31.81     1:09.45 (37.64)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:27.07   7/16/2015 Mia M Abruzzo, Penn Charter Aqu            
                3:00.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phelps, Anna E      12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:28.34    2:28.23 JO      20  
                  32.22     1:10.73 (38.51)     1:49.06 (38.33)     2:28.23 (39.17)
  2 Agne, Kira W        12 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:34.83    2:33.59 JO      17  
                  35.19     1:13.76 (38.57)     1:54.26 (40.50)     2:33.59 (39.33)
  3 Testa, Madison N    12 Unattached-MA        2:37.92    2:37.43 JO      16  
                  33.93     1:13.16 (39.23)     1:55.88 (42.72)     2:37.43 (41.55)
  4 Kerner, Erica J     12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:38.56    2:37.86 JO      15  
                  35.35     1:14.62 (39.27)     1:56.35 (41.73)     2:37.86 (41.51)
  5 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 Elite Performanc-MA  2:37.94    2:42.39 JO      14  
                  34.51     1:15.17 (40.66)     1:58.72 (43.55)     2:42.39 (43.67)
  6 Sergent, Brooke D   12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:44.18    2:43.68 JO      13  
                  37.17     1:18.78 (41.61)     2:01.70 (42.92)     2:43.68 (41.98)
  7 Finnegan, Meghan M  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:49.16    2:47.37 JO      12  
                  37.25     1:20.90 (43.65)     2:05.31 (44.41)     2:47.37 (42.06)
  8 Gagnon, Katarina A  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:50.65    2:50.23 JO      11  
                  37.42     1:20.59 (43.17)     2:06.34 (45.75)     2:50.23 (43.89)
B - Final
  9 Parry, Kayla G      12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:52.97    2:47.76 JO       9  
                  36.54     1:19.50 (42.96)     2:04.02 (44.52)     2:47.76 (43.74)
 10 Sandhaus, Eliza M   11 Elite Performanc-MA  2:52.80    2:49.07 JO       7  
                  37.57     1:20.62 (43.05)     2:05.06 (44.44)     2:49.07 (44.01)
 11 Potteiger, Mckenna  11 York YMCA-MA         2:54.69    2:50.87 JO       6  
                  37.00     1:21.67 (44.67)     2:06.30 (44.63)     2:50.87 (44.57)
 12 Kalmanowicz, Kate   11 York YMCA-MA         3:01.46    2:55.45 JO       5  
                  38.65     1:22.35 (43.70)     2:08.96 (46.61)     2:55.45 (46.49)
 13 Culmone, Ella       12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:56.48    3:01.04          4  
                  39.05     1:23.87 (44.82)     2:12.79 (48.92)     3:01.04 (48.25)
 14 Kelly, Alyssa M     11 Pocono Family YM-MA  3:02.18    3:03.95          3  
                  38.70     1:25.90 (47.20)     2:15.92 (50.02)     3:03.95 (48.03)
 15 Levensten, Sydney   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  3:09.57    3:05.91          2  
                  38.91     1:26.25 (47.34)     2:19.37 (53.12)     3:05.91 (46.54)
 -- Levensten, Kate E   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:52.85         DQ        
                  37.68     1:22.25 (44.57)     2:09.19 (46.94)          DQ (41.51)
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:27.07   7/16/2015 Mia M Abruzzo, Penn Charter Aqu            
                3:00.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phelps, Anna E            12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:25.75    2:28.34 JO     
                  32.01     1:09.12 (37.11)     1:49.43 (40.31)     2:28.34 (38.91)
  2 Agne, Kira W              12 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:35.14    2:34.83 JO     
                  34.45     1:13.43 (38.98)     1:54.31 (40.88)     2:34.83 (40.52)
  3 Testa, Madison N          12 Unattached-MA        2:40.40    2:37.92 JO     
                  33.99     1:12.92 (38.93)     1:54.96 (42.04)     2:37.92 (42.96)
  4 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 Elite Performanc-MA  2:41.29    2:37.94 JO     
                  33.55     1:12.99 (39.44)     1:55.87 (42.88)     2:37.94 (42.07)
  5 Kerner, Erica J           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:46.15    2:38.56 JO     
                  34.91     1:15.04 (40.13)     1:56.38 (41.34)     2:38.56 (42.18)
  6 Eruslanova, Ekaterina     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:46.69    2:41.81 JO     
                  34.52     1:16.00 (41.48)     1:59.15 (43.15)     2:41.81 (42.66)
  7 Sergent, Brooke D         12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:46.35    2:44.18 JO     
                  35.83     1:17.96 (42.13)     2:01.30 (43.34)     2:44.18 (42.88)
  8 Finnegan, Meghan M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:32.51Y   2:49.16 JO     
                  35.80     1:19.10 (43.30)     2:04.71 (45.61)     2:49.16 (44.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gagnon, Katarina A        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:36.91Y   2:50.65 JO     
                  36.25     1:20.19 (43.94)     2:05.51 (45.32)     2:50.65 (45.14)
 10 Sandhaus, Eliza M         11 Elite Performanc-MA  2:34.27Y   2:52.80 JO     
                  38.56     1:22.65 (44.09)     2:08.05 (45.40)     2:52.80 (44.75)
 11 Levensten, Kate E         12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:56.02    2:52.85 JO     
                  37.33     1:21.58 (44.25)     2:07.50 (45.92)     2:52.85 (45.35)
 12 Parry, Kayla G            12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:50.49    2:52.97 JO     
                  36.98     1:21.19 (44.21)     2:08.48 (47.29)     2:52.97 (44.49)
 13 Potteiger, Mckenna R      11 York YMCA-MA         2:53.83    2:54.69 JO     
                  37.87     1:20.57 (42.70)     2:08.13 (47.56)     2:54.69 (46.56)
 14 Culmone, Ella             12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:55.87S   2:56.48 JO     
                  37.25     1:22.58 (45.33)     2:09.76 (47.18)     2:56.48 (46.72)
 15 Kalmanowicz, Kate E       11 York YMCA-MA         2:54.94    3:01.46        
                  38.58     1:23.47 (44.89)     2:12.15 (48.68)     3:01.46 (49.31)
 16 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:55.77    3:02.18        
                  38.76     1:25.38 (46.62)     2:15.04 (49.66)     3:02.18 (47.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Natalie M        12 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:55.18    3:03.66        
                  39.58     1:27.52 (47.94)     2:13.90 (46.38)     3:03.66 (49.76)
 18 Levensten, Sydney J       12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:35.38Y   3:09.57        
                  37.87     1:25.02 (47.15)     2:20.06 (55.04)     3:09.57 (49.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Truskett, Flynn F         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:56.78         DQ        
                  36.60     1:19.40 (42.80)     2:08.20 (48.80)          DQ (48.95)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:22.22   7/28/2001 Cody A Weik, UNAT -MA                      
                2:57.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kupsky, Eric J      12 Unattached-MA        2:27.38    2:25.05 JO      20  
                  32.89     1:10.52 (37.63)     1:47.89 (37.37)     2:25.05 (37.16)
  2 Park, Noel J        12 West Chester Are-MA  2:26.60    2:25.70 JO      17  
                  32.31     1:09.21 (36.90)     1:47.53 (38.32)     2:25.70 (38.17)
  3 Boehme, Matthew C   12 Unattached-MA        2:28.34    2:30.60 JO      16  
                  33.99     1:12.10 (38.11)     1:51.54 (39.44)     2:30.60 (39.06)
  4 Tao, James M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.58    2:32.72 JO      15  
                  32.30     1:10.13 (37.83)     1:51.02 (40.89)     2:32.72 (41.70)
  5 Zoldan, Alexander   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:40.40    2:36.51 JO      14  
                  34.81     1:14.31 (39.50)     1:55.70 (41.39)     2:36.51 (40.81)
  6 Moyer, John D       11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:40.66    2:37.63 JO      13  
                  34.83     1:15.99 (41.16)     1:57.92 (41.93)     2:37.63 (39.71)
  7 Sleptsov, Alex D    12 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:43.03    2:38.30 JO      12  
                  34.66     1:15.69 (41.03)     1:57.11 (41.42)     2:38.30 (41.19)
  8 Karahalis, Alexand  12 Unattached-MA        2:41.91    2:40.04 JO      11  
                  34.86     1:16.53 (41.67)     2:00.45 (43.92)     2:40.04 (39.59)
B - Final
  9 Welker, Nathan W    12 York YMCA-MA         2:45.51    2:38.35 JO       9  
                  34.58     1:15.10 (40.52)     1:56.12 (41.02)     2:38.35 (42.23)
 10 Whitaker, Brock H   11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:51.89    2:43.15 JO       7  
                  36.09     1:20.15 (44.06)     2:04.13 (43.98)     2:43.15 (39.02)
 11 Freeman, Jonathan   12 Germantown Acade-MA  2:49.45    2:47.47 JO       6  
                  35.79     1:17.05 (41.26)     2:01.76 (44.71)     2:47.47 (45.71)
 12 Stoner, Samuel R    12 York YMCA-MA         3:00.45    2:52.44 JO       5  
                  36.06     1:18.07 (42.01)     2:04.43 (46.36)     2:52.44 (48.01)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:22.22   7/28/2001 Cody A Weik, UNAT -MA                      
                2:57.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Noel J              12 West Chester Are-MA  2:28.66    2:26.60 JO     
                  32.45     1:09.34 (36.89)     1:48.13 (38.79)     2:26.60 (38.47)
  2 Kupsky, Eric J            12 Unattached-MA        2:30.67    2:27.38 JO     
                  33.26     1:10.37 (37.11)     1:50.08 (39.71)     2:27.38 (37.30)
  3 Boehme, Matthew C         12 Unattached-MA        2:28.20    2:28.34 JO     
                  33.02     1:10.08 (37.06)     1:48.80 (38.72)     2:28.34 (39.54)
  4 Tao, James M              12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:43.21    2:35.58 JO     
                  33.27     1:11.88 (38.61)     1:52.44 (40.56)     2:35.58 (43.14)
  5 Zoldan, Alexander P       12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:41.78    2:40.40 JO     
                  35.65     1:16.11 (40.46)     1:59.07 (42.96)     2:40.40 (41.33)
  6 Moyer, John D             11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:44.14    2:40.66 JO     
                  36.26     1:15.81 (39.55)     1:57.88 (42.07)     2:40.66 (42.78)
  7 Karahalis, Alexander J    12 Unattached-MA        2:35.88    2:41.91 JO     
                  34.11     1:14.13 (40.02)     1:58.85 (44.72)     2:41.91 (43.06)
  8 Sleptsov, Alex D          12 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:22.29Y   2:43.03 JO     
                  34.32     1:15.03 (40.71)     1:59.44 (44.41)     2:43.03 (43.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welker, Nathan W          12 York YMCA-MA         2:42.09    2:45.51 JO     
                  35.07     1:15.68 (40.61)     2:00.59 (44.91)     2:45.51 (44.92)
 10 Freeman, Jonathan D       12 Germantown Acade-MA  2:36.85Y   2:49.45 JO     
                  36.38     1:19.86 (43.48)     2:04.64 (44.78)     2:49.45 (44.81)
 11 Whitaker, Brock H         11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:43.00    2:51.89 JO     
                  37.33     1:21.43 (44.10)     2:06.72 (45.29)     2:51.89 (45.17)
 12 Stoner, Samuel R          12 York YMCA-MA         2:31.20Y   3:00.45        
                  37.57     1:20.65 (43.08)     2:10.32 (49.67)     3:00.45 (50.13)
 -- Doran, Thomas E           12 Unattached-MA        2:46.04         DQ        
                  36.93     1:18.91 (41.98)     2:03.05 (44.14)          DQ (45.81)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:22.99   7/19/2017 Katie M McClintock, Egg Harbor Twp S       
                2:38.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClintock, Katie   14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:24.72    2:22.99#JO      20  
                  31.20     1:08.10 (36.90)     1:48.88 (40.78)     2:22.99 (34.11)
  2 Kolessar, Ashley O  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.79    2:26.23 JO      17  
                  31.67     1:08.62 (36.95)     1:52.50 (43.88)     2:26.23 (33.73)
  3 Scholer, Haley N    14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:29.33    2:26.27 JO      16  
                  32.08     1:07.46 (35.38)     1:52.37 (44.91)     2:26.27 (33.90)
  4 Weiss, Camille E    14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:29.12    2:28.20 JO      15  
                  31.38     1:10.24 (38.86)     1:55.37 (45.13)     2:28.20 (32.83)
  5 Harnish, Meaghan K  13 York YMCA-MA         2:32.08    2:28.54 JO      14  
                  33.47     1:11.54 (38.07)     1:53.84 (42.30)     2:28.54 (34.70)
  6 Daly, Kaelan G      14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:30.26    2:28.57 JO      13  
                  32.09     1:11.49 (39.40)     1:55.76 (44.27)     2:28.57 (32.81)
  7 McDonough, Ava      14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:32.20    2:30.84 JO      12  
                  33.80     1:12.62 (38.82)     1:55.39 (42.77)     2:30.84 (35.45)
  8 Palmer, Lydia M     13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.84    2:32.69 JO      11  
                  33.61     1:14.10 (40.49)     1:57.34 (43.24)     2:32.69 (35.35)
B - Final
  9 Trout, Riley E      14 York YMCA-MA         2:33.59    2:28.15 JO       9  
                  32.80     1:10.21 (37.41)     1:53.93 (43.72)     2:28.15 (34.22)
 10 Garretson, Brooke   14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:33.02    2:29.92 JO       7  
                  32.60     1:10.35 (37.75)     1:55.59 (45.24)     2:29.92 (34.33)
 11 Fenska, Allison P   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:33.87    2:31.29 JO       6  
                  31.97     1:12.56 (40.59)     1:56.44 (43.88)     2:31.29 (34.85)
 12 Pappas, Erini C     14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:33.49    2:31.86 JO       5  
                  31.52     1:10.53 (39.01)     1:56.87 (46.34)     2:31.86 (34.99)
 13 Brennan, Bella L    13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:32.55    2:32.84 JO       4  
                  32.64     1:13.66 (41.02)     1:57.98 (44.32)     2:32.84 (34.86)
 14 Braun, Molly        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:33.10    2:32.93 JO       3  
                  31.40     1:10.74 (39.34)     1:58.92 (48.18)     2:32.93 (34.01)
 15 Waggoner, Alexandr  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:34.57    2:34.46 JO       2  
                  34.71     1:14.22 (39.51)     1:59.91 (45.69)     2:34.46 (34.55)
 16 Fritz, Madison L    14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:32.25    2:35.94 JO       1  
                  32.23     1:13.11 (40.88)     1:58.20 (45.09)     2:35.94 (37.74)
C - Final
 17 Cullen, Casey S     13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:34.97    2:31.37 JO     
                  32.70     1:12.17 (39.47)     1:57.49 (45.32)     2:31.37 (33.88)
 18 Jensen, Erin E      14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.57    2:32.87 JO     
                  32.14     1:11.42 (39.28)     1:58.23 (46.81)     2:32.87 (34.64)
 19 Behm, Ann E         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.26    2:33.02 JO     
                  32.91     1:11.05 (38.14)     1:58.76 (47.71)     2:33.02 (34.26)
 20 Debaecke, Sydney E  13 Unattached-MA        2:35.49    2:33.64 JO     
                  33.37     1:11.20 (37.83)     1:59.70 (48.50)     2:33.64 (33.94)
 21 Sies, Taylor E      14 Unattached-MA        2:35.48    2:34.84 JO     
                  33.58     1:14.05 (40.47)     2:01.02 (46.97)     2:34.84 (33.82)
 22 Bergstrom, Sydney   13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:35.32    2:35.63 JO     
                  33.96     1:15.92 (41.96)     2:01.72 (45.80)     2:35.63 (33.91)
 23 Vlaeminck, Chloe E  13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:35.11    2:36.00 JO     
                  34.98     1:14.98 (40.00)     2:00.89 (45.91)     2:36.00 (35.11)
 24 Stuart, Natalie M   13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:35.66    2:36.50 JO     
                  34.18     1:15.26 (41.08)     2:01.01 (45.75)     2:36.50 (35.49)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:22.99   7/19/2017 Katie M McClintock, Egg Harbor Twp S       
                2:38.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClintock, Katie M       14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:24.19    2:24.72 JO     
                  31.46     1:09.37 (37.91)     1:50.25 (40.88)     2:24.72 (34.47)
  2 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.90    2:26.79 JO     
                  31.55     1:08.90 (37.35)     1:52.80 (43.90)     2:26.79 (33.99)
  3 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:28.88    2:29.12 JO     
                  31.76     1:10.82 (39.06)     1:56.39 (45.57)     2:29.12 (32.73)
  4 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:29.68    2:29.33 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.86 (35.32)     1:53.91 (46.05)     2:29.33 (35.42)
  5 Palmer, Lydia M           13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:33.39    2:29.84 JO     
                  33.17     1:12.89 (39.72)     1:55.69 (42.80)     2:29.84 (34.15)
  6 Daly, Kaelan G            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:31.11    2:30.26 JO     
                  32.20     1:10.99 (38.79)     1:56.61 (45.62)     2:30.26 (33.65)
  7 Harnish, Meaghan K        13 York YMCA-MA         2:33.82    2:32.08 JO     
                  33.62     1:12.45 (38.83)     1:55.62 (43.17)     2:32.08 (36.46)
  8 McDonough, Ava            14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:34.97    2:32.20 JO     
                  33.45     1:13.39 (39.94)     1:57.68 (44.29)     2:32.20 (34.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fritz, Madison L          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:35.63    2:32.25 JO     
                  32.04     1:12.26 (40.22)     1:57.20 (44.94)     2:32.25 (35.05)
 10 Brennan, Bella L          13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:13.83Y   2:32.55 JO     
                  32.44     1:13.94 (41.50)     1:57.73 (43.79)     2:32.55 (34.82)
 11 Garretson, Brooke E       14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:35.34    2:33.02 JO     
                  32.77     1:11.86 (39.09)     1:56.79 (44.93)     2:33.02 (36.23)
 12 Braun, Molly              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:37.10    2:33.10 JO     
                  31.26     1:10.15 (38.89)     1:58.68 (48.53)     2:33.10 (34.42)
 13 Pappas, Erini C           14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:35.19    2:33.49 JO     
                  31.56     1:10.18 (38.62)     1:58.48 (48.30)     2:33.49 (35.01)
 14 Trout, Riley E            14 York YMCA-MA         2:32.97    2:33.59 JO     
                  34.42     1:11.76 (37.34)     1:57.11 (45.35)     2:33.59 (36.48)
 15 Fenska, Allison P         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.13    2:33.87 JO     
                  31.21     1:10.29 (39.08)     1:57.34 (47.05)     2:33.87 (36.53)
 16 Waggoner, Alexandra M     14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.35    2:34.57 JO     
                  33.73     1:13.96 (40.23)     2:00.01 (46.05)     2:34.57 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cullen, Casey S           13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:34.66    2:34.97 JO     
                  33.24     1:14.09 (40.85)     2:00.75 (46.66)     2:34.97 (34.22)
 18 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:37.86    2:35.11 JO     
                  33.91     1:14.48 (40.57)     1:59.90 (45.42)     2:35.11 (35.21)
 19 Behm, Ann E               14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.83Y   2:35.26 JO     
                  33.40     1:11.79 (38.39)     2:00.68 (48.89)     2:35.26 (34.58)
 20 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:34.29    2:35.32 JO     
                  34.18     1:15.47 (41.29)     2:00.90 (45.43)     2:35.32 (34.42)
 21 Sies, Taylor E            14 Unattached-MA        2:35.55    2:35.48 JO     
                  33.75     1:13.48 (39.73)     2:00.21 (46.73)     2:35.48 (35.27)
 22 Debaecke, Sydney E        13 Unattached-MA        2:31.00    2:35.49 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.12 (37.81)     2:01.04 (48.92)     2:35.49 (34.45)
 23 Jensen, Erin E            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.40    2:35.57 JO     
                  32.47     1:11.69 (39.22)     1:59.15 (47.46)     2:35.57 (36.42)
 24 Stuart, Natalie M         13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:36.57    2:35.66 JO     
                  33.96     1:15.17 (41.21)     2:01.09 (45.92)     2:35.66 (34.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Welker, Sydney E          14 York YMCA-MA         2:34.04    2:36.11 JO     
                  33.55     1:14.61 (41.06)     2:00.78 (46.17)     2:36.11 (35.33)
 26 Sandock, Leah J           13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:34.45    2:36.13 JO     
                  33.64     1:13.75 (40.11)     2:00.95 (47.20)     2:36.13 (35.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mostek, Anya H            13 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:34.49    2:36.26 JO     
                  33.71     1:11.98 (38.27)     1:59.97 (47.99)     2:36.26 (36.29)
 28 Chambers, Emma C          14 Unattached-MA        2:17.13Y   2:36.34 JO     
                  35.00     1:14.08 (39.08)     2:02.00 (47.92)     2:36.34 (34.34)
 29 Kuo, Jessica Y            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:38.07    2:36.35 JO     
                  35.05     1:16.37 (41.32)     1:59.96 (43.59)     2:36.35 (36.39)
 30 Bansky, Sarah E           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:38.11    2:36.46 JO     
                  35.15     1:14.13 (38.98)     2:00.44 (46.31)     2:36.46 (36.02)
 31 Pujadas, Riley E          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:16.66Y   2:36.97 JO     
                  33.31     1:12.46 (39.15)     2:00.98 (48.52)     2:36.97 (35.99)
 32 Schofield, Lauren A       14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:34.31    2:37.63 JO     
                  32.75     1:13.75 (41.00)     1:59.61 (45.86)     2:37.63 (38.02)
 33 Riegel, Julia K           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:38.17    2:37.78 JO     
                  34.68     1:16.63 (41.95)     2:01.78 (45.15)     2:37.78 (36.00)
 34 O'Neill, Claire R         14 Una YY-MA            2:17.23Y   2:37.79 JO     
                  33.81     1:14.67 (40.86)     2:03.03 (48.36)     2:37.79 (34.76)
 35 Miller, Abby J            14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:15.34Y   2:38.00 JO     
                  35.01     1:18.46 (43.45)     2:03.44 (44.98)     2:38.00 (34.56)
 36 Dahlgren, Aviah L         14 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:37.00    2:38.31 JO     
                  33.53     1:13.34 (39.81)     2:02.18 (48.84)     2:38.31 (36.13)
 37 Smith, Olivia C           14 Unattached-MA        2:34.38    2:38.58        
                  32.83     1:12.19 (39.36)     2:02.63 (50.44)     2:38.58 (35.95)
 38 Li, Julia                 14 West Chester Are-MA  2:16.15Y   2:38.85        
                  35.28     1:13.35 (38.07)     2:03.20 (49.85)     2:38.85 (35.65)
 39 Foltz, Caroline A         13 York YMCA-MA         2:18.39Y   2:39.13        
                  34.42     1:15.84 (41.42)     2:04.59 (48.75)     2:39.13 (34.54)
 40 Weller, Allison H         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:37.61    2:39.42        
                  34.15     1:16.35 (42.20)     2:03.32 (46.97)     2:39.42 (36.10)
 41 Gross, Ella Mae M         14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:14.81Y   2:39.54        
                  32.05     1:12.61 (40.56)     2:02.90 (50.29)     2:39.54 (36.64)
 42 Burton, Apolina M         13 Una Wsy-MA           2:15.41Y   2:39.60        
                  34.67     1:14.83 (40.16)     2:05.01 (50.18)     2:39.60 (34.59)
 43 Stark, Ilene R            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:38.30    2:39.76        
                  35.49     1:18.57 (43.08)     2:04.10 (45.53)     2:39.76 (35.66)
 44 Ladd, Madeline R          14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:15.46Y   2:40.07        
                  35.08     1:12.65 (37.57)     2:03.85 (51.20)     2:40.07 (36.22)
 45 Doucette, Megan J         14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:36.46    2:40.19        
                  33.91     1:16.45 (42.54)     2:01.92 (45.47)     2:40.19 (38.27)
 46 Ott, Madeleine F          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:18.96Y   2:40.23        
                  33.68     1:15.21 (41.53)     2:02.67 (47.46)     2:40.23 (37.56)
 47 Shaffer, Margaret O       14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:18.78Y   2:40.33        
                  32.96     1:15.68 (42.72)     2:04.34 (48.66)     2:40.33 (35.99)
 48 Hinz, Emily M             14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:37.41    2:40.74        
                  32.62     1:15.26 (42.64)     2:05.41 (50.15)     2:40.74 (35.33)
 49 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:37.77    2:40.80        
                  32.98     1:12.33 (39.35)     2:06.67 (54.34)     2:40.80 (34.13)
 50 McKee, Gabrielle E        14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:17.59Y   2:41.10        
                  33.66     1:14.35 (40.69)     2:03.13 (48.78)     2:41.10 (37.97)
 51 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 Una Umly-MA          2:18.47Y   2:41.64        
                  35.07     1:17.03 (41.96)     2:03.87 (46.84)     2:41.64 (37.77)
 52 Falk, Madeline R          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:18.61Y   2:42.53        
                  34.37     1:16.79 (42.42)     2:04.70 (47.91)     2:42.53 (37.83)
 53 Littler, Alicia           13 West Chester Are-MA  2:37.27    2:43.31        
                  34.50     1:14.84 (40.34)     2:07.46 (52.62)     2:43.31 (35.85)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:14.74   7/20/2016 Sean A Faikish, North Penn Aquat           
                2:30.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hong, Joseph S      14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:17.66    2:15.77 JO      20  
                  29.63     1:04.92 (35.29)     1:43.12 (38.20)     2:15.77 (32.65)
  2 Clark, Nicholas M   14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:18.33    2:16.87 JO      17  
                  27.92     1:06.11 (38.19)     1:45.42 (39.31)     2:16.87 (31.45)
  3 Iacobelli, Michael  14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:20.50    2:18.25 JO      16  
                  28.71     1:05.11 (36.40)     1:44.25 (39.14)     2:18.25 (34.00)
  4 Guiliano, Christop  14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:20.38    2:18.93 JO      15  
                  28.81     1:03.74 (34.93)     1:45.08 (41.34)     2:18.93 (33.85)
  5 Deppen, Jack C      14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:19.92    2:20.66 JO      14  
                  28.61     1:03.05 (34.44)     1:48.00 (44.95)     2:20.66 (32.66)
  6 Sumner, Zachary J   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:19.83    2:20.92 JO      13  
                  29.55     1:06.09 (36.54)     1:47.61 (41.52)     2:20.92 (33.31)
  7 Fechtman, David P   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:20.99    2:20.95 JO      12  
                  30.03     1:04.25 (34.22)     1:49.30 (45.05)     2:20.95 (31.65)
  8 Garbutt, Cole R     14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:21.33    2:23.03 JO      11  
                  29.83     1:06.07 (36.24)     1:49.87 (43.80)     2:23.03 (33.16)
B - Final
  9 Campbell, Paul G    14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:21.91    2:18.66 JO       9  
                  30.16     1:07.89 (37.73)     1:46.16 (38.27)     2:18.66 (32.50)
 10 Maketa, John E      13 Una Gaac-MA          2:22.82    2:22.09 JO       7  
                  29.52     1:04.65 (35.13)     1:47.96 (43.31)     2:22.09 (34.13)
 11 Distenfeld, Tyler   14 Cumberland Valle-MA  2:23.13    2:22.12 JO       6  
                  31.02     1:05.79 (34.77)     1:50.17 (44.38)     2:22.12 (31.95)
 12 Ammann, Connor M    14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:23.37    2:23.41 JO       5  
                  31.05     1:08.34 (37.29)     1:50.92 (42.58)     2:23.41 (32.49)
 13 Greer, Matthew J    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.18    2:24.03 JO       4  
                  30.19     1:07.53 (37.34)     1:50.67 (43.14)     2:24.03 (33.36)
 14 Kohm, Samuel J      13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:21.71    2:24.32 JO       3  
                  31.05     1:07.91 (36.86)     1:52.54 (44.63)     2:24.32 (31.78)
 15 Bell, Brandon S     14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:24.27    2:25.63 JO       2  
                  30.80     1:06.39 (35.59)     1:52.63 (46.24)     2:25.63 (33.00)
 16 Brosky, Paul        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:24.29    2:26.00 JO       1  
                  31.32     1:08.19 (36.87)     1:52.23 (44.04)     2:26.00 (33.77)
C - Final
 17 D'Avella, Francesc  13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:24.51    2:22.24 JO     
                  30.74     1:07.75 (37.01)     1:48.53 (40.78)     2:22.24 (33.71)
 18 O'Grady, Christoph  14 West Chester Are-MA  2:24.52    2:22.44 JO     
                  31.99     1:08.97 (36.98)     1:49.85 (40.88)     2:22.44 (32.59)
 19 Gozdan, Michael G   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.46    2:23.39 JO     
                  32.47     1:09.30 (36.83)     1:50.17 (40.87)     2:23.39 (33.22)
 20 Juskalian, Tyler J  13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:25.36    2:24.41 JO     
                  30.29     1:06.20 (35.91)     1:50.71 (44.51)     2:24.41 (33.70)
 21 Wang, Gary Q        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:25.72    2:24.68 JO     
                  29.85     1:07.83 (37.98)     1:49.52 (41.69)     2:24.68 (35.16)
 22 Soja, Maxwell J     14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:25.92    2:24.87 JO     
                  31.60     1:08.39 (36.79)     1:50.21 (41.82)     2:24.87 (34.66)
 23 Kofman, Eli B       14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:25.58    2:26.71 JO     
                  32.24     1:09.25 (37.01)     1:51.88 (42.63)     2:26.71 (34.83)
 24 Simms, Sean A       13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:26.16    2:26.77 JO     
                  32.26     1:08.54 (36.28)     1:53.59 (45.05)     2:26.77 (33.18)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:14.74   7/20/2016 Sean A Faikish, North Penn Aquat           
                2:30.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hong, Joseph S            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:19.71    2:17.66 JO     
                  30.49     1:06.26 (35.77)     1:44.45 (38.19)     2:17.66 (33.21)
  2 Clark, Nicholas M         14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:24.67    2:18.33 JO     
                  28.27     1:07.21 (38.94)     1:46.29 (39.08)     2:18.33 (32.04)
  3 Sumner, Zachary J         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.65    2:19.83 JO     
                  29.85     1:06.62 (36.77)     1:47.11 (40.49)     2:19.83 (32.72)
  4 Deppen, Jack C            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:25.65    2:19.92 JO     
                  28.58     1:02.52 (33.94)     1:46.74 (44.22)     2:19.92 (33.18)
  5 Guiliano, Christopher R   14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:26.27    2:20.38 JO     
                  29.48     1:05.30 (35.82)     1:46.73 (41.43)     2:20.38 (33.65)
  6 Christian, John G         14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:20.60    2:20.48 JO     
                  29.47     1:02.86 (33.39)     1:47.65 (44.79)     2:20.48 (32.83)
  7 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:26.66    2:20.50 JO     
                  29.37     1:05.97 (36.60)     1:47.28 (41.31)     2:20.50 (33.22)
  8 Fechtman, David P         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:22.70    2:20.99 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.75 (34.06)     1:48.38 (43.63)     2:20.99 (32.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garbutt, Cole R           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:21.01    2:21.33 JO     
                  29.69     1:05.73 (36.04)     1:48.19 (42.46)     2:21.33 (33.14)
 10 Kohm, Samuel J            13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:24.25    2:21.71 JO     
                  30.43     1:06.17 (35.74)     1:50.49 (44.32)     2:21.71 (31.22)
 11 Campbell, Paul G          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:01.50Y   2:21.91 JO     
                  30.89     1:09.21 (38.32)     1:49.29 (40.08)     2:21.91 (32.62)
 12 Maketa, John E            13 Una Gaac-MA          2:08.72Y   2:22.82 JO     
                  29.65     1:06.63 (36.98)     1:48.64 (42.01)     2:22.82 (34.18)
 13 Distenfeld, Tyler J       14 Cumberland Valle-MA  2:23.75    2:23.13 JO     
                  31.31     1:06.12 (34.81)     1:50.89 (44.77)     2:23.13 (32.24)
 14 Greer, Matthew J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:24.40    2:23.18 JO     
                  31.01     1:07.63 (36.62)     1:50.01 (42.38)     2:23.18 (33.17)
 15 Ammann, Connor M          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:23.04    2:23.37 JO     
                  30.90     1:07.68 (36.78)     1:50.37 (42.69)     2:23.37 (33.00)
 16 Bell, Brandon S           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:26.09    2:24.27 JO     
                  30.36     1:06.24 (35.88)     1:50.71 (44.47)     2:24.27 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brosky, Paul              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:30.68    2:24.29 JO     
                  31.43     1:08.12 (36.69)     1:50.52 (42.40)     2:24.29 (33.77)
 18 D'Avella, Francesco       13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.07    2:24.51 JO     
                  30.80     1:07.60 (36.80)     1:49.67 (42.07)     2:24.51 (34.84)
 19 O'Grady, Christopher C    14 West Chester Are-MA  2:30.69    2:24.52 JO     
                  32.07     1:08.85 (36.78)     1:51.13 (42.28)     2:24.52 (33.39)
 20 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:25.36    2:25.36 JO     
                  30.65     1:06.88 (36.23)     1:51.97 (45.09)     2:25.36 (33.39)
 21 Gozdan, Michael G         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.18Y   2:25.46 JO     
                  32.19     1:09.42 (37.23)     1:51.63 (42.21)     2:25.46 (33.83)
 22 Kofman, Eli B             14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:29.11    2:25.58 JO     
                  32.05     1:08.66 (36.61)     1:51.12 (42.46)     2:25.58 (34.46)
 23 Wang, Gary Q              13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.52    2:25.72 JO     
                  30.44     1:08.76 (38.32)     1:50.79 (42.03)     2:25.72 (34.93)
 24 Soja, Maxwell J           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:09.42Y   2:25.92 JO     
                  31.21     1:09.01 (37.80)     1:50.79 (41.78)     2:25.92 (35.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Simms, Sean A             13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:28.24    2:26.16 JO     
                  31.69     1:06.68 (34.99)     1:52.60 (45.92)     2:26.16 (33.56)
 26 Thomas, Riley M           14 York YMCA-MA         2:18.62    2:27.42 JO     
                  30.71     1:09.61 (38.90)     1:52.23 (42.62)     2:27.42 (35.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smolders, Dylan J         13 Upper Main Line-MA   2:28.13    2:27.48 JO     
                  32.13     1:08.57 (36.44)     1:52.09 (43.52)     2:27.48 (35.39)
 28 Wright, Grayson J         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.79    2:27.56 JO     
                  30.37     1:07.44 (37.07)     1:55.01 (47.57)     2:27.56 (32.55)
 29 Spector, Seth B           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:29.56    2:27.82 JO     
                  32.31     1:08.75 (36.44)     1:54.43 (45.68)     2:27.82 (33.39)
 30 Bachman, Maxwell F        14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:10.05Y   2:28.30 JO     
                  30.55     1:10.90 (40.35)     1:53.92 (43.02)     2:28.30 (34.38)
 31 Zheng, Garrick            14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:07.79Y   2:28.38 JO     
                  30.42     1:11.17 (40.75)     1:54.72 (43.55)     2:28.38 (33.66)
 32 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:30.62    2:28.52 JO     
                  30.95     1:09.63 (38.68)     1:54.17 (44.54)     2:28.52 (34.35)
 33 Replogle, Jacob           13 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:10.72Y   2:29.02 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.97 (36.64)     1:55.18 (46.21)     2:29.02 (33.84)
 34 Hausler, Justin M         14 Unattached-MA        2:09.15Y   2:29.39 JO     
                  32.33     1:12.73 (40.40)     1:55.29 (42.56)     2:29.39 (34.10)
 35 Humphrey, Zach D          14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:08.64Y   2:29.61 JO     
                  31.98     1:10.73 (38.75)     1:54.17 (43.44)     2:29.61 (35.44)
 36 Brooke, Gavin T           13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:30.02    2:29.65 JO     
                  30.71     1:09.45 (38.74)     1:54.48 (45.03)     2:29.65 (35.17)
 37 Lewke, Kevin S            14 Unattached-MA        2:27.25    2:30.28 JO     
                  31.48     1:11.65 (40.17)     1:56.71 (45.06)     2:30.28 (33.57)
 38 Ferker, Noah Z            13 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:30.26    2:30.29 JO     
                  31.60     1:09.54 (37.94)     1:55.57 (46.03)     2:30.29 (34.72)
 39 Ramalho, Luke A           14 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:08.00Y   2:30.31 JO     
                  30.46     1:09.72 (39.26)     1:54.50 (44.78)     2:30.31 (35.81)
 40 Bloom, Reece W            14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:26.79    2:30.32 JO     
                  31.87     1:10.53 (38.66)     1:56.91 (46.38)     2:30.32 (33.41)
 41 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:27.96    2:30.46 JO     
                  31.28     1:09.05 (37.77)     1:54.77 (45.72)     2:30.46 (35.69)
 42 Do, Ethan T               13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:30.24    2:30.63 JO     
                  30.76     1:08.69 (37.93)     1:56.26 (47.57)     2:30.63 (34.37)
 43 McDermott, William J      14 York YMCA-MA         2:27.50    2:30.93        
                  32.36     1:10.56 (38.20)     1:56.81 (46.25)     2:30.93 (34.12)
 44 Ye, Brandon Z             13 Una Umly-MA          2:10.81Y   2:31.21        
                  31.41     1:11.06 (39.65)     1:56.52 (45.46)     2:31.21 (34.69)
 45 Washart, Shane F          14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:30.20    2:31.44        
                  32.67     1:11.45 (38.78)     1:58.47 (47.02)     2:31.44 (32.97)
 46 Whitaker, Miles T         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.84Y   2:31.47        
                  30.80     1:08.37 (37.57)     1:57.28 (48.91)     2:31.47 (34.19)
 47 Nguyen, Brian             13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:29.56    2:32.15        
                  32.58     1:12.19 (39.61)     1:55.68 (43.49)     2:32.15 (36.47)
 48 Welgosh, Raymond L        13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:09.90Y   2:32.48        
                  31.55     1:12.02 (40.47)     1:56.58 (44.56)     2:32.48 (35.90)
 49 Mallari, Alecjosh T       14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:26.44S   2:33.62        
                  31.44     1:11.42 (39.98)     1:56.50 (45.08)     2:33.62 (37.12)
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:26.19   7/28/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, DST  -MA                    
                2:48.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Derivaux, Lillian   12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.84    2:28.89 JO      20  
                  31.97     1:09.24 (37.27)     1:55.09 (45.85)     2:28.89 (33.80)
  2 Waggoner, Madeline  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:32.37    2:30.07 JO      17  
                  33.42     1:11.14 (37.72)     1:55.15 (44.01)     2:30.07 (34.92)
  3 Gendzel, Maya C     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:32.30    2:32.12 JO      16  
                  32.57     1:11.90 (39.33)     1:58.07 (46.17)     2:32.12 (34.05)
  4 Phelps, Anna E      12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:33.35    2:33.42 JO      15  
                  32.03     1:12.53 (40.50)     1:58.72 (46.19)     2:33.42 (34.70)
  5 Mullins, Lainey J   11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:34.93    2:34.82 JO      14  
                  32.71     1:13.61 (40.90)     2:01.52 (47.91)     2:34.82 (33.30)
  6 Lunn, Emma K        12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:36.45    2:35.61 JO      13  
                  32.68     1:13.02 (40.34)     2:01.79 (48.77)     2:35.61 (33.82)
  7 Agne, Kira W        12 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:35.15    2:35.75 JO      12  
                  33.74     1:17.13 (43.39)     2:02.27 (45.14)     2:35.75 (33.48)
  8 Eruslanova, Ekater  12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:38.63    2:37.93 JO      11  
                  33.71     1:13.16 (39.45)     2:02.51 (49.35)     2:37.93 (35.42)
B - Final
  9 Matthias, Jade A    12 Governor Mifflin-MA  2:39.06    2:36.20 JO       9  
                  31.72     1:10.62 (38.90)     2:00.51 (49.89)     2:36.20 (35.69)
 10 Cassidy, Summer A   12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:42.02    2:38.94 JO       7  
                  32.96     1:13.50 (40.54)     2:02.10 (48.60)     2:38.94 (36.84)
 11 Mondick, Kate       12 West Chester Are-MA  2:41.48    2:39.99 JO       6  
                  33.12     1:14.41 (41.29)     2:04.93 (50.52)     2:39.99 (35.06)
 12 Jia, Katherine X    12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:41.97    2:40.45 JO       5  
                  34.57     1:17.57 (43.00)     2:04.31 (46.74)     2:40.45 (36.14)
 13 Savov, Emma         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:41.05    2:40.87 JO       4  
                  33.89     1:15.89 (42.00)     2:03.25 (47.36)     2:40.87 (37.62)
 14 Ricciotti, Jordyn   11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:42.78    2:42.40 JO       3  
                  34.29     1:15.52 (41.23)     2:04.42 (48.90)     2:42.40 (37.98)
 15 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 Elite Performanc-MA  2:41.48    2:43.53 JO       2  
                  33.22     1:15.64 (42.42)     2:07.30 (51.66)     2:43.53 (36.23)
 16 Finnegan, Meghan M  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:42.48    2:43.85 JO       1  
                  35.78     1:18.14 (42.36)     2:08.39 (50.25)     2:43.85 (35.46)
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:26.19   7/28/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, DST  -MA                    
                2:48.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derivaux, Lillian E       12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:31.25    2:29.84 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.46 (36.42)     1:55.23 (46.77)     2:29.84 (34.61)
  2 Gendzel, Maya C           12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:32.68    2:32.30 JO     
                  33.37     1:11.46 (38.09)     1:56.52 (45.06)     2:32.30 (35.78)
  3 Waggoner, Madeline M      12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:36.16    2:32.37 JO     
                  34.34     1:13.03 (38.69)     1:57.74 (44.71)     2:32.37 (34.63)
  4 Phelps, Anna E            12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:34.50    2:33.35 JO     
                  32.26     1:12.10 (39.84)     1:58.50 (46.40)     2:33.35 (34.85)
  5 Mullins, Lainey J         11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:32.29    2:34.93 JO     
                  32.99     1:14.07 (41.08)     2:02.42 (48.35)     2:34.93 (32.51)
  6 Agne, Kira W              12 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:36.12    2:35.15 JO     
                  34.60     1:15.72 (41.12)     2:02.08 (46.36)     2:35.15 (33.07)
  7 Lunn, Emma K              12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:44.27    2:36.45 JO     
                  32.53     1:12.92 (40.39)     2:01.07 (48.15)     2:36.45 (35.38)
  8 Eruslanova, Ekaterina     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:39.54    2:38.63 JO     
                  34.26     1:13.09 (38.83)     2:02.61 (49.52)     2:38.63 (36.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthias, Jade A          12 Governor Mifflin-MA  2:43.29    2:39.06 JO     
                  32.65     1:13.84 (41.19)     2:03.41 (49.57)     2:39.06 (35.65)
 10 Rigas, Christina E        11 Unattached-MA        2:41.17    2:40.73 JO     
                  34.96     1:17.35 (42.39)     2:03.71 (46.36)     2:40.73 (37.02)
 11 Savov, Emma               12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:38.99    2:41.05 JO     
                  34.52     1:15.11 (40.59)     2:04.06 (48.95)     2:41.05 (36.99)
 12 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 Elite Performanc-MA  2:42.69    2:41.48 JO     
                  33.89     1:15.83 (41.94)     2:07.10 (51.27)     2:41.48 (34.38)
 12 Mondick, Kate             12 West Chester Are-MA  2:40.97    2:41.48 JO     
                  32.83     1:14.11 (41.28)     2:05.55 (51.44)     2:41.48 (35.93)
 14 Jia, Katherine X          12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:43.71    2:41.97 JO     
                  34.65     1:16.97 (42.32)     2:04.64 (47.67)     2:41.97 (37.33)
 15 Cassidy, Summer A         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:42.30    2:42.02 JO     
                  33.80     1:15.61 (41.81)     2:04.89 (49.28)     2:42.02 (37.13)
 16 Finnegan, Meghan M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:42.02    2:42.48 JO     
                  34.67     1:16.24 (41.57)     2:06.26 (50.02)     2:42.48 (36.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:41.63    2:42.78 JO     
                  35.07     1:16.64 (41.57)     2:04.96 (48.32)     2:42.78 (37.82)
 18 Kerner, Erica J           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:42.42    2:43.15 JO     
                  35.13     1:18.98 (43.85)     2:06.35 (47.37)     2:43.15 (36.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zane, Abigail             12 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:20.93Y   2:43.26 JO     
                  33.55     1:15.24 (41.69)     2:05.22 (49.98)     2:43.26 (38.04)
 20 Shannon, Kimberly G       11 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:43.10    2:43.44 JO     
                  35.36     1:17.55 (42.19)     2:05.90 (48.35)     2:43.44 (37.54)
 21 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:47.85    2:44.18 JO     
                  35.96     1:19.81 (43.85)     2:07.80 (47.99)     2:44.18 (36.38)
 22 Denn, Laci J              12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:46.63    2:44.57 JO     
                  34.70     1:15.09 (40.39)     2:07.17 (52.08)     2:44.57 (37.40)
 23 Sergent, Brooke D         12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:43.29    2:45.17 JO     
                  36.65     1:21.35 (44.70)     2:09.02 (47.67)     2:45.17 (36.15)
 24 Petrakis, Nyah M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:46.61    2:45.80 JO     
                  34.98     1:20.48 (45.50)     2:07.25 (46.77)     2:45.80 (38.55)
 25 Crew, Eliana M            12 Tops Swimming-MA     2:26.26Y   2:46.86 JO     
                  35.08     1:19.48 (44.40)     2:10.10 (50.62)     2:46.86 (36.76)
 26 Brandbergh, Ana P         12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:47.62    2:46.96 JO     
                  36.82     1:18.80 (41.98)     2:09.22 (50.42)     2:46.96 (37.74)
 27 Tegler, Taiylor A         11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:46.48    2:47.00 JO     
                  36.15     1:20.48 (44.33)     2:08.77 (48.29)     2:47.00 (38.23)
 28 Grimley, Taylor O         11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:46.05    2:47.05 JO     
                  34.09     1:16.60 (42.51)     2:07.42 (50.82)     2:47.05 (39.63)
 29 Lin, Simone               11 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:44.60    2:48.16 JO     
                  38.72     1:19.86 (41.14)     2:09.80 (49.94)     2:48.16 (38.36)
 30 Raser, Emma F             11 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:48.30    2:48.48 JO     
                  35.89     1:19.21 (43.32)     2:09.87 (50.66)     2:48.48 (38.61)
 31 Fenn, Tori A              12 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:45.04    2:49.49        
                  34.95     1:19.70 (44.75)     2:11.22 (51.52)     2:49.49 (38.27)
 32 Truskett, Flynn F         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:44.90    2:51.79        
                  36.76     1:20.59 (43.83)     2:12.82 (52.23)     2:51.79 (38.97)
 33 Grahl, Riley P            12 Una Sjac-MA          2:48.20    2:52.64        
                  36.03     1:20.11 (44.08)     2:12.24 (52.13)     2:52.64 (40.40)
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:15.79   7/24/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                2:47.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kupsky, Eric J      12 Unattached-MA        2:29.54    2:27.62 JO      20  
                  32.59     1:09.59 (37.00)     1:55.17 (45.58)     2:27.62 (32.45)
  2 Boehme, Matthew C   12 Unattached-MA        2:28.77    2:30.14 JO      17  
                  33.42     1:11.82 (38.40)     1:56.53 (44.71)     2:30.14 (33.61)
  3 Park, Noel J        12 West Chester Are-MA  2:32.15    2:33.15 JO      16  
                  31.84     1:11.88 (40.04)     1:59.72 (47.84)     2:33.15 (33.43)
  4 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:33.83    2:33.31 JO      15  
                  33.07                             1:59.10 ( )     2:33.31 (34.21)
  5 Lambert, Zachary C  12 State College Ar-MA  2:36.37    2:33.44 JO      14  
                  32.40     1:13.03 (40.63)     2:00.18 (47.15)     2:33.44 (33.26)
  6 Tao, James M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:31.56    2:34.07 JO      13  
                  32.44     1:12.00 (39.56)     1:57.91 (45.91)     2:34.07 (36.16)
  7 Potts, Mason W      11 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:34.34    2:34.63 JO      12  
                  32.32     1:11.53 (39.21)     2:01.48 (49.95)     2:34.63 (33.15)
  8 Karahalis, Alexand  12 Unattached-MA        2:35.43    2:35.91 JO      11  
                  34.28     1:15.30 (41.02)     2:02.47 (47.17)     2:35.91 (33.44)
B - Final
  9 Zawodny, Adler E    12 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:38.08    2:36.10 JO       9  
                  32.27     1:12.17 (39.90)     1:59.42 (47.25)     2:36.10 (36.68)
 10 Skelly, Kyle D      12 Unattached-MA        2:39.93    2:37.97 JO       7  
                  34.16     1:16.07 (41.91)     2:02.74 (46.67)     2:37.97 (35.23)
 11 Simms, Robert S     12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:38.46    2:39.11 JO       6  
                  33.65     1:14.67 (41.02)     2:00.74 (46.07)     2:39.11 (38.37)
 12 Wang, Ethan F       12 York YMCA-MA         2:40.25    2:39.54 JO       5  
                  36.54     1:15.23 (38.69)     2:04.60 (49.37)     2:39.54 (34.94)
 13 Blake, Teddy G      12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:38.75    2:40.09 JO       4  
                  36.92     1:14.60 (37.68)     2:05.28 (50.68)     2:40.09 (34.81)
 14 Sleptsov, Alex D    12 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:41.46    2:42.68 JO       3  
                  34.68     1:16.03 (41.35)     2:05.62 (49.59)     2:42.68 (37.06)
 15 Welker, Nathan W    12 York YMCA-MA         2:40.83    2:43.78 JO       2  
                  35.10     1:16.01 (40.91)     2:09.23 (53.22)     2:43.78 (34.55)
 16 Lee, Ryan           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.15    2:44.22 JO       1  
                  37.78     1:20.75 (42.97)     2:08.97 (48.22)     2:44.22 (35.25)
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:15.79   7/24/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                2:47.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boehme, Matthew C         12 Unattached-MA        2:29.92    2:28.77 JO     
                  32.90     1:10.65 (37.75)     1:55.46 (44.81)     2:28.77 (33.31)
  2 Kupsky, Eric J            12 Unattached-MA        2:31.57    2:29.54 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.49 (36.45)     1:56.07 (46.58)     2:29.54 (33.47)
  3 Tao, James M              12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:34.25    2:31.56 JO     
                  31.91     1:11.44 (39.53)     1:55.52 (44.08)     2:31.56 (36.04)
  4 Park, Noel J              12 West Chester Are-MA  2:36.17    2:32.15 JO     
                  31.60     1:10.56 (38.96)     1:58.58 (48.02)     2:32.15 (33.57)
  5 D'Ariano, Landon N        11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:35.59    2:33.83 JO     
                  33.88     1:12.37 (38.49)     1:58.82 (46.45)     2:33.83 (35.01)
  6 Potts, Mason W            11 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:37.83    2:34.34 JO     
                  31.35     1:10.27 (38.92)     2:00.45 (50.18)     2:34.34 (33.89)
  7 Karahalis, Alexander J    12 Unattached-MA        2:33.86    2:35.43 JO     
                  32.89     1:13.45 (40.56)     2:00.95 (47.50)     2:35.43 (34.48)
  8 Lambert, Zachary C        12 State College Ar-MA  2:21.86Y   2:36.37 JO     
                  32.43     1:12.82 (40.39)     2:00.36 (47.54)     2:36.37 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zawodny, Adler E          12 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:46.56    2:38.08 JO     
                  32.39     1:12.66 (40.27)     2:01.97 (49.31)     2:38.08 (36.11)
 10 Simms, Robert S           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:42.13    2:38.46 JO     
                  34.02     1:15.11 (41.09)     2:00.55 (45.44)     2:38.46 (37.91)
 11 Blake, Teddy G            12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:47.06    2:38.75 JO     
                  36.24     1:14.12 (37.88)     2:03.92 (49.80)     2:38.75 (34.83)
 12 Skelly, Kyle D            12 Unattached-MA        2:39.29    2:39.93 JO     
                  34.08     1:16.87 (42.79)     2:04.26 (47.39)     2:39.93 (35.67)
 13 Wang, Ethan F             12 York YMCA-MA         2:37.40    2:40.25 JO     
                  36.54     1:14.97 (38.43)     2:04.05 (49.08)     2:40.25 (36.20)
 14 Welker, Nathan W          12 York YMCA-MA         2:38.06    2:40.83 JO     
                  34.82     1:16.26 (41.44)     2:06.88 (50.62)     2:40.83 (33.95)
 15 Lee, Ryan                 12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.84    2:41.15 JO     
                  35.62     1:17.38 (41.76)     2:05.79 (48.41)     2:41.15 (35.36)
 16 Sleptsov, Alex D          12 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:40.41    2:41.46 JO     
                  34.20     1:15.38 (41.18)     2:04.80 (49.42)     2:41.46 (36.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 Dover YMCA-MA        2:46.07    2:42.49 JO     
                  34.46     1:17.36 (42.90)     2:08.06 (50.70)     2:42.49 (34.43)
 18 Quan, Jacob M             12 York YMCA-MA         2:40.81    2:42.70 JO     
                  36.30     1:18.80 (42.50)     2:07.04 (48.24)     2:42.70 (35.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Faikish, Aidan A          12 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:42.56    2:43.53 JO     
                  34.47     1:17.45 (42.98)     2:07.37 (49.92)     2:43.53 (36.16)
 20 Stankus, Thomas           12 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:40.83    2:43.99 JO     
                  36.27     1:19.98 (43.71)     2:09.36 (49.38)     2:43.99 (34.63)
 21 Zhao, Jason               11 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:46.72    2:44.26 JO     
                  36.89     1:17.39 (40.50)     2:06.26 (48.87)     2:44.26 (38.00)
 22 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:44.45    2:44.63 JO     
                  35.72     1:18.96 (43.24)     2:10.42 (51.46)     2:44.63 (34.21)
 23 Moyer, John D             11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:45.56    2:44.64 JO     
                  34.57     1:18.26 (43.69)     2:09.22 (50.96)     2:44.64 (35.42)
 24 Marks, Carter R           11 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:25.40Y   2:44.67 JO     
                  33.09     1:16.29 (43.20)     2:05.52 (49.23)     2:44.67 (39.15)
 25 Rees, Jonah A             11 York YMCA-MA         2:45.27    2:44.72 JO     
                  37.56     1:19.51 (41.95)   2:44.72 (1:25.21)                    
 26 Suit, Benjamin C          12 DCAA-MA              2:46.49    2:45.14 JO     
                  36.39     1:20.19 (43.80)     2:08.32 (48.13)     2:45.14 (36.82)
 27 Stoner, Samuel R          12 York YMCA-MA         2:42.31    2:45.35 JO     
                  35.42     1:19.43 (44.01)     2:09.09 (49.66)     2:45.35 (36.26)
 28 Estep, Brandon M          12 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:45.82    2:45.86 JO     
                  35.00     1:17.91 (42.91)     2:08.59 (50.68)     2:45.86 (37.27)
 29 Haney, James              11 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:47.13    2:46.52 JO     
                  35.66     1:16.94 (41.28)     2:10.09 (53.15)     2:46.52 (36.43)
 30 Whitaker, Brock H         11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:46.69    2:46.79 JO     
                  36.62     1:21.48 (44.86)     2:10.74 (49.26)     2:46.79 (36.05)
 31 Zhou, Andrew R            11 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:43.08    2:47.17 JO     
                  36.70     1:17.91 (41.21)     2:08.75 (50.84)     2:47.17 (38.42)
 32 Henry, Drew               12 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:46.15    2:47.34 JO     
                  37.26     1:20.70 (43.44)     2:09.09 (48.39)     2:47.34 (38.25)
 33 Boles, Andrew B           12 Germantown Acade-MA  2:45.52    2:47.46 JO     
                  34.15     1:17.93 (43.78)     2:07.86 (49.93)     2:47.46 (39.60)
 34 Blumhardt, Jude           12 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:46.72    2:49.58        
                  34.32     1:16.58 (42.26)     2:09.34 (52.76)     2:49.58 (40.24)
 35 Jennings, Cole B          12 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:41.83S   2:52.13        
                  35.07     1:21.57 (46.50)     2:12.31 (50.74)     2:52.13 (39.82)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 57.66   7/24/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw             
              1:03.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryland, Claire N    14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.52      59.64 JO      20  
                  28.53       59.64 (31.11)                                        
  2 Kolessar, Ashley O  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.80    1:00.08 JO      17  
                  28.89     1:00.08 (31.19)                                        
  3 Daly, Kaelan G      14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:01.09    1:00.19 JO      16  
                  28.60     1:00.19 (31.59)                                        
  4 Weiss, Camille E    14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:00.88    1:00.42 JO      15  
                  29.41     1:00.42 (31.01)                                        
  5 Fenska, Allison P   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.48    1:00.50 JO      14  
                  29.23     1:00.50 (31.27)                                        
  6 Carlson, Lilian     13 West Chester Are-MA  1:01.67    1:01.11 JO      13  
                  29.57     1:01.11 (31.54)                                        
  7 Braun, Molly        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:01.57    1:01.18 JO      12  
                  29.33     1:01.18 (31.85)                                        
  8 McKenna, Paige S    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.68    1:01.43 JO      11  
                  29.59     1:01.43 (31.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Foltz, Caroline A   13 York YMCA-MA         1:02.26    1:01.67 JO       9  
                  29.56     1:01.67 (32.11)                                        
 10 Warner, Lyndsey J   13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:01.68    1:01.68 JO       7  
                  29.80     1:01.68 (31.88)                                        
 11 McAllister, Maia R  14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:01.97    1:02.00 JO       6  
                  29.46     1:02.00 (32.54)                                        
 12 Cotter, Alexandria  14 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:02.02    1:02.22 JO       5  
                  29.67     1:02.22 (32.55)                                        
 13 Vergara, Viviana E  13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.04    1:02.68 JO       4  
                  29.36     1:02.68 (33.32)                                        
 14 Bergstrom, Sydney   13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.43    1:02.91 JO       3  
                  30.41     1:02.91 (32.50)                                        
 15 Garretson, Brooke   14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:02.21    1:03.38 JO       2  
                  29.94     1:03.38 (33.44)                                        
 16 Fox, Megan E        13 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:02.19    1:04.20          1  
                  30.08     1:04.20 (34.12)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gross, Ella Mae M   14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.95    1:02.01 JO     
                  30.16     1:02.01 (31.85)                                        
 18 Evans, Olivia M     13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:03.32    1:02.17 JO     
                  29.09     1:02.17 (33.08)                                        
 19 Simpson, Katherine  13 West Chester Are-MA  1:03.02    1:02.24 JO     
                  29.77     1:02.24 (32.47)                                        
 20 Mostek, Anya H      13 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:03.37    1:02.58 JO     
                  29.91     1:02.58 (32.67)                                        
 21 Behm, Ann E         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.14    1:02.61 JO     
                  30.01     1:02.61 (32.60)                                        
 22 Stewart, Danielle   14 Dover YMCA-MA        1:02.98    1:02.71 JO     
                  30.21     1:02.71 (32.50)                                        
 23 Fritz, Madison L    14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:03.04    1:02.95 JO     
                  30.62     1:02.95 (32.33)                                        
 24 Palmer, Lydia M     13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.18    1:02.98 JO     
                  30.54     1:02.98 (32.44)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 57.66   7/24/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw             
              1:03.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.06      59.80 JO     
                  28.77       59.80 (31.03)                                        
  2 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:01.22    1:00.88 JO     
                  29.33     1:00.88 (31.55)                                        
  3 Daly, Kaelan G            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:01.61    1:01.09 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.09 (31.72)                                        
  4 Fenska, Allison P         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.62    1:01.48 JO     
                  29.85     1:01.48 (31.63)                                        
  5 Ryland, Claire N          14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     52.76Y   1:01.52 JO     
                  29.79     1:01.52 (31.73)                                        
  6 Braun, Molly              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.06    1:01.57 JO     
                  29.61     1:01.57 (31.96)                                        
  7 Carlson, Lilian           13 West Chester Are-MA  1:02.23    1:01.67 JO     
  8 McKenna, Paige S          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.45    1:01.68 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.68 (32.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warner, Lyndsey J         13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:03.16   J1:01.68 JO     
                  29.54     1:01.68 (32.14)                                        
 10 McAllister, Maia R        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:01.11    1:01.97 JO     
                  29.60     1:01.97 (32.37)                                        
 11 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:00.50S   1:02.02 JO     
                  29.62     1:02.02 (32.40)                                        
 12 Vergara, Viviana E        13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.58    1:02.04 JO     
                  29.39     1:02.04 (32.65)                                        
 13 Fox, Megan E              13 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:03.26    1:02.19 JO     
                  29.53     1:02.19 (32.66)                                        
 14 Garretson, Brooke E       14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:01.49    1:02.21 JO     
                  29.79     1:02.21 (32.42)                                        
 15 Foltz, Caroline A         13 York YMCA-MA           56.27Y   1:02.26 JO     
                  30.29     1:02.26 (31.97)                                        
 16 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.40    1:02.43 JO     
                  30.13     1:02.43 (32.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gross, Ella Mae M         14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.14Y   1:02.95 JO     
                  31.07     1:02.95 (31.88)                                        
 18 Stewart, Danielle R       14 Dover YMCA-MA        1:03.76    1:02.98 JO     
                  30.26     1:02.98 (32.72)                                        
 19 Simpson, Katherine A      13 West Chester Are-MA  1:02.30    1:03.02 JO     
                  29.92     1:03.02 (33.10)                                        
 20 Fritz, Madison L          14 North Penn Aquat-MA    55.68Y   1:03.04 JO     
                  30.21     1:03.04 (32.83)                                        
 21 Behm, Ann E               14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.48Y   1:03.14 JO     
                  30.17     1:03.14 (32.97)                                        
 22 Palmer, Lydia M           13 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.65Y   1:03.18 JO     
                  30.69     1:03.18 (32.49)                                        
 23 Evans, Olivia M           13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    55.50Y   1:03.32 JO     
                  29.62     1:03.32 (33.70)                                        
 24 Mostek, Anya H            13 Phoenixville  YM-MA    55.54Y   1:03.37 JO     
                  29.87     1:03.37 (33.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 Boyertown YMCA N-MA    56.12Y   1:03.40 JO     
                  30.50     1:03.40 (32.90)                                        
 26 Egan, Bridget K           14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.37    1:03.44 JO     
                  30.33     1:03.44 (33.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Goodling, Kaylin P        14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.20Y   1:03.56 JO     
                  30.65     1:03.56 (32.91)                                        
 28 Woronko, Angela E         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.98Y   1:03.69 JO     
                  31.08     1:03.69 (32.61)                                        
 29 Miller, Abby J            14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    55.43Y   1:03.78 JO     
                  30.64     1:03.78 (33.14)                                        
 30 Fickett, Makennah J       13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.40    1:03.79 JO     
                  30.89     1:03.79 (32.90)                                        
 31 Cullen, Casey S           13 Plymouth Whitema-MA    55.47Y   1:03.80        
                  30.03     1:03.80 (33.77)                                        
 32 Blake, Lindsay M          14 Upper Main Line-MA     55.99Y   1:03.95        
                  30.39     1:03.95 (33.56)                                        
 33 Ott, Madeleine F          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.28Y   1:03.96        
                  30.87     1:03.96 (33.09)                                        
 34 Pujadas, Riley E          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.23Y   1:03.97        
                  30.34     1:03.97 (33.63)                                        
 35 Riegel, Julia K           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.39    1:03.99        
                  30.76     1:03.99 (33.23)                                        
 36 Smith, Olivia C           14 Unattached-MA          56.04Y   1:04.10        
                  30.71     1:04.10 (33.39)                                        
 37 Shaffer, Margaret O       14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    56.09Y   1:04.23        
                  30.63     1:04.23 (33.60)                                        
 38 Welker, Sydney E          14 York YMCA-MA           56.15Y   1:04.41        
                  31.19     1:04.41 (33.22)                                        
 39 Ranile, Nicole G          13 Germantown Acade-MA    56.24Y   1:04.52        
                  31.39     1:04.52 (33.13)                                        
 40 King, Avery O             13 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.28Y   1:04.56        
                  31.04     1:04.56 (33.52)                                        
 41 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA    55.71Y   1:04.57        
                  31.13     1:04.57 (33.44)                                        
 41 Wilson, Logan A           13 Westtown Aquatic-MA    55.61Y   1:04.57        
                  31.01     1:04.57 (33.56)                                        
 43 Koss, Nicola S            14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    56.32Y   1:04.67        
                  30.73     1:04.67 (33.94)                                        
 44 Sasso, Nicole B           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.30Y   1:04.68        
                  30.82     1:04.68 (33.86)                                        
 45 Littler, Alicia           13 West Chester Are-MA  1:03.47    1:04.74        
                  31.01     1:04.74 (33.73)                                        
 46 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:03.15    1:05.08        
                  31.16     1:05.08 (33.92)                                        
 47 Haupt, Lily K             14 Episcopal Academ-MA    55.89Y   1:05.27        
                  31.39     1:05.27 (33.88)                                        
 
Event 9S  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          JO: # 57.66   7/24/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw             
              1:03.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McKenna, Paige S          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    1:00.46 JO     
  2 Warner, Lyndsey J         13 Greater Phila Aq-MA       NT    1:00.71 JO     
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 55.26   7/16/2015 Aidan J Daly, North Penn Aquat               
              1:00.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Nicholas M   14 North Penn Aquat-MA    55.83      55.46 JO      20  
                  26.58       55.46 (28.88)                                        
  2 Guiliano, Christop  14 Tops Swimming-MA       56.80      55.61 JO      17  
                  26.67       55.61 (28.94)                                        
  3 Deppen, Jack C      14 North Penn Aquat-MA    56.87      57.26 JO      16  
                  27.04       57.26 (30.22)                                        
  4 Hemingway, Patrick  14 Elite Performanc-MA    57.73      57.66 JO      15  
                  27.07       57.66 (30.59)                                        
  5 Campbell, Paul G    14 North Penn Aquat-MA    58.35      57.91 JO      14  
                  27.84       57.91 (30.07)                                        
  6 Bachman, Maxwell F  14 North Penn Aquat-MA    58.49      57.92 JO      13  
                  27.71       57.92 (30.21)                                        
  7 Soares, Nicholas C  14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    58.34      58.36 JO      12  
                  27.82       58.36 (30.54)                                        
  8 Juskalian, Tyler J  13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    58.69      58.44 JO      11  
                  27.76       58.44 (30.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Meinhold, David B   14 Unattached-MA          58.75      57.72 JO       9  
                  27.79       57.72 (29.93)                                        
 10 Ammann, Connor M    14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.87      58.17 JO       7  
                  27.90       58.17 (30.27)                                        
 11 Hong, Joseph S      14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.72      58.31 JO       6  
                  28.39       58.31 (29.92)                                        
 12 Whitaker, Miles T   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.21      58.63 JO       5  
                  27.95       58.63 (30.68)                                        
 13 Distenfeld, Tyler   14 Cumberland Valle-MA    58.85      58.67 JO       4  
                  28.90       58.67 (29.77)                                        
 14 Garbutt, Cole R     14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.93      58.89 JO       3  
                  28.42       58.89 (30.47)                                        
 15 Narvid, Jake E      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    59.07      59.48 JO       2  
                  28.06       59.48 (31.42)                                        
 16 Kern, Ethan C       14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    59.19      59.73 JO       1  
                  28.43       59.73 (31.30)                                        
C - Final
 17 Armbruster, Andrew  14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.81      57.51 JO     
 18 Lemishko, Michael   14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    59.65      57.83 JO     
                  27.43       57.83 (30.40)                                        
 19 Greer, Matthew J    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.21      59.20 JO     
                  28.69       59.20 (30.51)                                        
 20 Maketa, John E      13 Una Gaac-MA            59.61      59.29 JO     
                  28.34       59.29 (30.95)                                        
 21 O'Grady, Christoph  14 West Chester Are-MA    59.22      59.46 JO     
                  28.81       59.46 (30.65)                                        
 22 Dowling, Jack C     14 Elite Performanc-MA    59.61      59.58 JO     
                  28.07       59.58 (31.51)                                        
 23 Simms, Sean A       13 Greater Phila Aq-MA    59.71      59.74 JO     
                  28.84       59.74 (30.90)                                        
 24 Zeibari, Kevork J   14 Wissahickon Comm-MA    59.84      59.78 JO     
                  29.23       59.78 (30.55)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 55.26   7/16/2015 Aidan J Daly, North Penn Aquat               
              1:00.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Nicholas M         14 North Penn Aquat-MA    57.86      55.83 JO     
                  26.73       55.83 (29.10)                                        
  2 Guiliano, Christopher R   14 Tops Swimming-MA       58.04      56.80 JO     
                  27.40       56.80 (29.40)                                        
  3 Christian, John G         14 Phoenixville  YM-MA    57.05      56.85 JO     
                  27.57       56.85 (29.28)                                        
  4 Deppen, Jack C            14 North Penn Aquat-MA    50.09Y     56.87 JO     
                  27.24       56.87 (29.63)                                        
  5 Hemingway, Patrick A      14 Elite Performanc-MA    58.23      57.73 JO     
                  27.52       57.73 (30.21)                                        
  6 Soares, Nicholas C        14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    57.01      58.34 JO     
                  28.19       58.34 (30.15)                                        
  7 Campbell, Paul G          14 North Penn Aquat-MA    51.78Y     58.35 JO     
                  28.06       58.35 (30.29)                                        
  8 Bachman, Maxwell F        14 North Penn Aquat-MA    51.39Y     58.49 JO     
                  27.89       58.49 (30.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.07      58.69 JO     
                  28.12       58.69 (30.57)                                        
 10 Hong, Joseph S            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.62Y     58.72 JO     
                  28.28       58.72 (30.44)                                        
 11 Meinhold, David B         14 Unattached-MA          58.70      58.75 JO     
                  27.66       58.75 (31.09)                                        
 12 Distenfeld, Tyler J       14 Cumberland Valle-MA    58.80      58.85 JO     
                  28.48       58.85 (30.37)                                        
 13 Ammann, Connor M          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    59.48      58.87 JO     
                  28.28       58.87 (30.59)                                        
 14 Garbutt, Cole R           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.92      58.93 JO     
                  28.15       58.93 (30.78)                                        
 15 Narvid, Jake E            14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    59.55      59.07 JO     
                  28.14       59.07 (30.93)                                        
 16 Kern, Ethan C             14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    59.93      59.19 JO     
                  28.08       59.19 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whitaker, Miles T         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.74      59.21 JO     
                  28.50       59.21 (30.71)                                        
 18 Greer, Matthew J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.42     J59.21 JO     
                  28.54       59.21 (30.67)                                        
 19 O'Grady, Christopher C    14 West Chester Are-MA    59.51      59.22 JO     
                  28.63       59.22 (30.59)                                        
 20 Maketa, John E            13 Una Gaac-MA            52.77Y     59.61 JO     
                  28.34       59.61 (31.27)                                        
 20 Dowling, Jack C           14 Elite Performanc-MA    59.20      59.61 JO     
                  28.64       59.61 (30.97)                                        
 22 Lemishko, Michael A       14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    59.21      59.65 JO     
                  28.56       59.65 (31.09)                                        
 23 Simms, Sean A             13 Greater Phila Aq-MA    52.31Y     59.71 JO     
                  28.71       59.71 (31.00)                                        
 24 Armbruster, Andrew J      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.59      59.81 JO     
                  28.45       59.81 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zeibari, Kevork J         14 Wissahickon Comm-MA    51.26Y     59.84 JO     
                  29.12       59.84 (30.72)                                        
 26 Buck, Quinn O             13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.16Y     59.95 JO     
                  28.76       59.95 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Hunter J           14 Upper Perk YMCA-MA     51.97Y   1:00.00 JO     
                  28.00     1:00.00 (32.00)                                        
 28 Chryst, Caleb R           14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:00.11    1:00.13 JO     
                  28.88     1:00.13 (31.25)                                        
 29 Zheng, Garrick            14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    52.56Y   1:00.40        
                  29.81     1:00.40 (30.59)                                        
 30 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.08Y   1:00.46        
                  28.93     1:00.46 (31.53)                                        
 31 Wang, Gary Q              13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.45Y   1:00.68        
                  29.30     1:00.68 (31.38)                                        
 32 Kunyu, Pan                14 Marauder Aquatic-MA    52.47Y   1:00.74        
                  29.38     1:00.74 (31.36)                                        
 33 Graver, Stephen M         13 Episcopal Academ-MA    53.02Y   1:00.77        
                  28.38     1:00.77 (32.39)                                        
 34 Kim, Stanley T            13 Upper Main Line-MA     59.94    1:00.81        
                  28.76     1:00.81 (32.05)                                        
 35 Gozdan, Michael G         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.80Y   1:00.83        
                  29.01     1:00.83 (31.82)                                        
 36 Bell, Brandon S           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.86Y   1:00.97        
                  29.08     1:00.97 (31.89)                                        
 37 Ye, Brandon Z             13 Una Umly-MA            52.72Y   1:01.05        
                  28.90     1:01.05 (32.15)                                        
 38 Ramalho, Luke A           14 Lower Moreland S-MA    51.47Y   1:01.06        
                  28.63     1:01.06 (32.43)                                        
 39 Mui, Tyler S              14 Pocono Family YM-MA    52.80Y   1:01.48        
                  29.32     1:01.48 (32.16)                                        
 40 McDermott, William J      14 York YMCA-MA           52.68Y   1:01.49        
                  29.67     1:01.49 (31.82)                                        
 41 Cramer, Andrew L          14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     52.96Y   1:01.56        
                  28.44     1:01.56 (33.12)                                        
 42 Welgosh, Raymond L        13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    53.00Y   1:01.67        
                  29.10     1:01.67 (32.57)                                        
 43 Thomas, Riley M           14 York YMCA-MA           58.35    1:01.89        
                  29.18     1:01.89 (32.71)                                        
 44 Hausler, Justin M         14 Unattached-MA          52.90Y   1:02.10        
                  29.95     1:02.10 (32.15)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:00.70   7/16/2015 Alexandra N Antonov, Una PVA-MA            
                1:07.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gendzel, Maya C     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.32    1:01.22 JO      20  
                  29.13     1:01.22 (32.09)                                        
  2 Lunn, Emma K        12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.25    1:01.99 JO      17  
                  30.26     1:01.99 (31.73)                                        
  3 Matthias, Jade A    12 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:02.78    1:02.54 JO      16  
                  30.18     1:02.54 (32.36)                                        
  4 Mullins, Lainey J   11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.45    1:02.60 JO      15  
                  30.02     1:02.60 (32.58)                                        
  5 Derivaux, Lillian   12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.74    1:02.67 JO      14  
                  30.13     1:02.67 (32.54)                                        
  6 Testa, Madison N    12 Unattached-MA        1:03.31    1:03.83 JO      13  
                  30.68     1:03.83 (33.15)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 Elite Performanc-MA  1:03.15    1:03.88 JO      12  
                  30.19     1:03.88 (33.69)                                        
  8 Mondick, Kate       12 West Chester Are-MA  1:04.31    1:04.82 JO      11  
                  31.01     1:04.82 (33.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fulton, Alexa L     12 Lionville Commun-MA  1:05.16    1:04.45 JO       9  
                  31.55     1:04.45 (32.90)                                        
 10 Phelps, Anna E      12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:04.44    1:04.55 JO       7  
                  31.17     1:04.55 (33.38)                                        
 11 Zelinske, Lauren N  12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:05.00    1:05.15 JO       6  
                  31.31     1:05.15 (33.84)                                        
 12 Shannon, Kimberly   11 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:06.26    1:05.43 JO       5  
                  31.70     1:05.43 (33.73)                                        
 13 Denn, Laci J        12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:06.17    1:05.58 JO       4  
                  31.50     1:05.58 (34.08)                                        
 14 Wang, Marina C      11 Una Umly-MA          1:05.90    1:05.86 JO       3  
                  31.53     1:05.86 (34.33)                                        
 15 Carl, Mary A        11 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  1:05.93    1:06.15 JO       2  
                  31.61     1:06.15 (34.54)                                        
 16 Eruslanova, Ekater  12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.52    1:06.21 JO       1  
                  31.77     1:06.21 (34.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cassidy, Summer A   12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:06.93    1:05.56 JO     
                  31.50     1:05.56 (34.06)                                        
 18 Pillar, Claire E    12 Friends Central-MA   1:06.66    1:06.44 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.44 (34.87)                                        
 19 Robinson, Lily J    12 Upper Main Line-MA   1:07.79    1:06.52 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.52 (34.69)                                        
 20 Savov, Emma         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:07.22    1:06.55 JO     
                  31.88     1:06.55 (34.67)                                        
 21 Jia, Katherine X    12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:08.23    1:06.62 JO     
                  32.71     1:06.62 (33.91)                                        
 22 Marin, Allison      12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:07.88    1:06.89 JO     
                  31.75     1:06.89 (35.14)                                        
 23 Bockrath, Rachel K  11 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:07.94    1:07.30 JO     
                  32.02     1:07.30 (35.28)                                        
 24 Fenn, Tori A        12 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:07.25    1:09.24        
                  32.26     1:09.24 (36.98)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:00.70   7/16/2015 Alexandra N Antonov, Una PVA-MA            
                1:07.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.34    1:01.32 JO     
                  29.31     1:01.32 (32.01)                                        
  2 Lunn, Emma K              12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.96    1:02.25 JO     
                  30.29     1:02.25 (31.96)                                        
  3 Derivaux, Lillian E       12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.57    1:02.74 JO     
                  30.27     1:02.74 (32.47)                                        
  4 Matthias, Jade A          12 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:04.00    1:02.78 JO     
                  30.42     1:02.78 (32.36)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 Elite Performanc-MA  1:02.42    1:03.15 JO     
                  30.05     1:03.15 (33.10)                                        
  6 Testa, Madison N          12 Unattached-MA        1:03.17    1:03.31 JO     
                  29.81     1:03.31 (33.50)                                        
  7 Mullins, Lainey J         11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.55    1:03.45 JO     
                  30.31     1:03.45 (33.14)                                        
  8 Mondick, Kate             12 West Chester Are-MA  1:04.56    1:04.31 JO     
                  30.97     1:04.31 (33.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phelps, Anna E            12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:03.80    1:04.44 JO     
                  31.26     1:04.44 (33.18)                                        
 10 Zelinske, Lauren N        12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:05.23    1:05.00 JO     
                  31.33     1:05.00 (33.67)                                        
 11 Fulton, Alexa L           12 Lionville Commun-MA  1:06.51    1:05.16 JO     
                  31.73     1:05.16 (33.43)                                        
 12 Eruslanova, Ekaterina     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.95    1:05.52 JO     
                  31.15     1:05.52 (34.37)                                        
 13 Wang, Marina C            11 Una Umly-MA          1:07.30    1:05.90 JO     
                  31.67     1:05.90 (34.23)                                        
 14 Carl, Mary A              11 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  1:06.38    1:05.93 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.93 (34.86)                                        
 15 Denn, Laci J              12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:05.63    1:06.17 JO     
                  31.86     1:06.17 (34.31)                                        
 16 Shannon, Kimberly G       11 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:07.14    1:06.26 JO     
                  32.08     1:06.26 (34.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Staretz, Presley E        12 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.39Y   1:06.60 JO     
                  32.10     1:06.60 (34.50)                                        
 18 Pillar, Claire E          12 Friends Central-MA   1:06.27    1:06.66 JO     
                  31.65     1:06.66 (35.01)                                        
 19 Cassidy, Summer A         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:05.49    1:06.93 JO     
                  32.23     1:06.93 (34.70)                                        
 20 Savov, Emma               12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:05.38    1:07.22 JO     
                  32.00     1:07.22 (35.22)                                        
 21 Fenn, Tori A              12 Pocono Family YM-MA    58.88Y   1:07.25 JO     
                  31.08     1:07.25 (36.17)                                        
 22 An, Michelle N            12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.21    1:07.42 JO     
                  32.15     1:07.42 (35.27)                                        
 23 Robinson, Lily J          12 Upper Main Line-MA   1:07.58    1:07.79        
                  31.27     1:07.79 (36.52)                                        
 24 Marin, Allison            12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:07.22    1:07.88        
                  32.29     1:07.88 (35.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bockrath, Rachel K        11 Wilmington Aquat-MA    58.78Y   1:07.94        
                  32.17     1:07.94 (35.77)                                        
 26 Jia, Katherine X          12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:07.04    1:08.23        
                  33.08     1:08.23 (35.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Levensten, Kate E         12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.44Y   1:08.33        
                  31.89     1:08.33 (36.44)                                        
 28 Whitehead, De'jah         12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.06Y   1:08.34        
                  32.19     1:08.34 (36.15)                                        
 29 Finnegan, Meghan M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.13    1:08.35        
                  32.41     1:08.35 (35.94)                                        
 30 Zane, Abigail             12 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:06.24S   1:08.64        
                  32.13     1:08.64 (36.51)                                        
 31 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:07.19    1:08.69        
                  32.76     1:08.69 (35.93)                                        
 32 Sergent, Brooke D         12 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.47Y   1:09.18        
                  32.73     1:09.18 (36.45)                                        
 33 Yushan, Denise            11 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:07.29    1:09.30        
                  33.51     1:09.30 (35.79)                                        
 34 Truskett, Flynn F         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.26Y   1:09.32        
                  32.55     1:09.32 (36.77)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 58.65    8/1/2010 Greg Brocato, CBST -MA                       
              1:06.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Jonathan   12 Germantown Acade-MA  1:01.33      59.56 JO      20  
                  28.32       59.56 (31.24)                                        
  2 Park, Noel J        12 West Chester Are-MA  1:00.90    1:00.43 JO      17  
                  29.42     1:00.43 (31.01)                                        
  3 McFadden, Henry I   11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.61    1:01.91 JO      16  
                  30.02     1:01.91 (31.89)                                        
  4 Potts, Mason W      11 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:02.82    1:03.11 JO      15  
                  30.18     1:03.11 (32.93)                                        
  5 Lambert, Zachary C  12 State College Ar-MA  1:04.76    1:03.90 JO      14  
                  30.24     1:03.90 (33.66)                                        
  6 Karahalis, Alexand  12 Unattached-MA        1:03.99    1:03.95 JO      13  
                  31.30     1:03.95 (32.65)                                        
  7 Cortes, Ryan P      12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.39    1:04.69 JO      12  
                  30.99     1:04.69 (33.70)                                        
  8 Woodzell, Ryan W    12 Dover YMCA-MA        1:03.87    1:04.79 JO      11  
                  31.23     1:04.79 (33.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Faikish, Aidan A    12 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:05.58    1:04.16 JO       9  
                  30.85     1:04.16 (33.31)                                        
 10 Wang, Ethan F       12 York YMCA-MA         1:04.94    1:04.20 JO       7  
                  30.50     1:04.20 (33.70)                                        
 11 Stankus, Thomas     12 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:06.18    1:04.69 JO       6  
                  30.56     1:04.69 (34.13)                                        
 12 Simms, Robert S     12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.25    1:04.85 JO       5  
                  30.82     1:04.85 (34.03)                                        
 13 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.30    1:05.24 JO       4  
                  31.44     1:05.24 (33.80)                                        
 14 Skelly, Kyle D      12 Unattached-MA        1:05.43    1:05.66 JO       3  
                  31.42     1:05.66 (34.24)                                        
 15 Welker, Nathan W    12 York YMCA-MA         1:05.61    1:06.56 JO       2  
                  31.60     1:06.56 (34.96)                                        
 16 Bearley, Chase J    11 Unattached-MA        1:05.89    1:06.66 JO       1  
                  31.43     1:06.66 (35.23)                                        
C - Final
 17 M'Ikanatha, Isaac   12 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.74    1:05.19 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.19 (33.96)                                        
 18 Quan, Jacob M       12 York YMCA-MA         1:06.37    1:05.23 JO     
                  31.20     1:05.23 (34.03)                                        
 19 Boles, Andrew B     12 Germantown Acade-MA  1:07.00    1:05.37 JO     
                  30.97     1:05.37 (34.40)                                        
 20 Tao, James M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.63    1:05.77 JO     
                  31.39     1:05.77 (34.38)                                        
 21 Groff, Christopher  12 Methacton Aquati-MA  1:07.94    1:06.35 JO     
                  31.28     1:06.35 (35.07)                                        
 22 Zhou, Andrew R      11 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:07.30    1:06.49 JO     
                  32.07     1:06.49 (34.42)                                        
 23 Jennings, Cole B    12 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:09.66    1:06.94        
                  31.17     1:06.94 (35.77)                                        
 24 Lee, Ryan           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.36    1:07.12        
                  31.92     1:07.12 (35.20)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 58.65    8/1/2010 Greg Brocato, CBST -MA                       
              1:06.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Noel J              12 West Chester Are-MA  1:00.99    1:00.90 JO     
                  29.61     1:00.90 (31.29)                                        
  2 Freeman, Jonathan D       12 Germantown Acade-MA    55.01Y   1:01.33 JO     
                  29.13     1:01.33 (32.20)                                        
  3 McFadden, Henry I         11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.77    1:01.61 JO     
                  29.62     1:01.61 (31.99)                                        
  4 Potts, Mason W            11 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:03.35    1:02.82 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.82 (32.80)                                        
  5 Cortes, Ryan P            12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.47    1:03.39 JO     
                  30.19     1:03.39 (33.20)                                        
  6 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 Dover YMCA-MA        1:04.81    1:03.87 JO     
                  30.81     1:03.87 (33.06)                                        
  7 Karahalis, Alexander J    12 Unattached-MA        1:03.01    1:03.99 JO     
                  30.78     1:03.99 (33.21)                                        
  8 Lambert, Zachary C        12 State College Ar-MA    58.21Y   1:04.76 JO     
                  30.45     1:04.76 (34.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Ethan F             12 York YMCA-MA         1:03.71    1:04.94 JO     
                  31.03     1:04.94 (33.91)                                        
 10 Simms, Robert S           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.59    1:05.25 JO     
                  31.36     1:05.25 (33.89)                                        
 11 Skelly, Kyle D            12 Unattached-MA        1:04.85    1:05.43 JO     
                  31.50     1:05.43 (33.93)                                        
 12 Faikish, Aidan A          12 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:05.18    1:05.58 JO     
                  30.88     1:05.58 (34.70)                                        
 13 Welker, Nathan W          12 York YMCA-MA         1:05.28    1:05.61 JO     
                  31.25     1:05.61 (34.36)                                        
 14 Bearley, Chase J          11 Unattached-MA        1:05.66    1:05.89 JO     
                  31.06     1:05.89 (34.83)                                        
 15 Stankus, Thomas           12 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:05.43    1:06.18 JO     
                  31.04     1:06.18 (35.14)                                        
 16 D'Ariano, Landon N        11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.91    1:06.30 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.30 (34.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quan, Jacob M             12 York YMCA-MA         1:06.02    1:06.37 JO     
                  31.74     1:06.37 (34.63)                                        
 18 Tao, James M              12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.75Y   1:06.63 JO     
                  32.71     1:06.63 (33.92)                                        
 19 Boles, Andrew B           12 Germantown Acade-MA    57.97Y   1:07.00        
 20 Zhou, Andrew R            11 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:06.52    1:07.30        
                  32.36     1:07.30 (34.94)                                        
 21 Groff, Christopher M      12 Methacton Aquati-MA    57.59Y   1:07.94        
                  31.95     1:07.94 (35.99)                                        
 22 Lee, Ryan                 12 Wsy Swimming-MA        58.17Y   1:08.36        
                  32.12     1:08.36 (36.24)                                        
 23 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.41Y   1:08.74        
                  32.97     1:08.74 (35.77)                                        
 24 Jennings, Cole B          12 Greater Phila Aq-MA    58.44Y   1:09.66        
                  32.32     1:09.66 (37.34)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 18:04.49   7/20/2016 Megan E Fox, Una OCCC-MA                  
                21:56.79  11-12 JO
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  21:56.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Lillian   12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    18:51.49Y  18:19.67 JO      20  
                  32.18     1:07.77 (35.59)     1:44.43 (36.66)     2:21.16 (36.73)
        2:57.79 (36.63)     3:34.35 (36.56)     4:10.98 (36.63)     4:47.60 (36.62)
        5:24.42 (36.82)     6:01.23 (36.81)     6:38.11 (36.88)     7:14.50 (36.39)
        7:51.50 (37.00)     8:27.98 (36.48)     9:05.21 (37.23)     9:41.98 (36.77)
       10:18.97 (36.99)    10:55.62 (36.65)    11:33.34 (37.72)    12:10.37 (37.03)
       12:47.22 (36.85)    13:24.34 (37.12)    14:02.00 (37.66)    14:38.91 (36.91)
       15:16.03 (37.12)    15:53.17 (37.14)    16:30.62 (37.45)    17:07.68 (37.06)
       17:44.16 (36.48)    18:19.67 (35.51)                                        
  2 Waggoner, Madeline  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    18:54.44Y  18:51.17 JO      17  
                  28.26     1:10.56 (42.30)     1:42.71 (32.15)     2:25.54 (42.83)
        2:56.58 (31.04)     3:40.93 (44.35)     4:19.20 (38.27)     4:56.94 (37.74)
        5:33.64 (36.70)     6:10.13 (36.49)     6:47.00 (36.87)     7:24.81 (37.81)
        8:03.03 (38.22)     8:41.27 (38.24)     9:19.47 (38.20)     9:57.33 (37.86)
       10:35.47 (38.14)    11:13.24 (37.77)    11:51.23 (37.99)    12:29.59 (38.36)
       13:07.62 (38.03)    13:46.21 (38.59)    14:24.62 (38.41)    15:02.65 (38.03)
       15:41.29 (38.64)    16:19.76 (38.47)    16:58.12 (38.36)    17:35.94 (37.82)
       18:14.12 (38.18)    18:51.17 (37.05)                                        
  3 Testa, Madison N    12 Unattached-MA       19:47.47   19:06.62 JO      16  
                  33.94     1:11.47 (37.53)     1:49.74 (38.27)     2:28.21 (38.47)
        3:06.39 (38.18)     3:44.71 (38.32)     4:23.16 (38.45)     5:01.74 (38.58)
        5:40.38 (38.64)     6:19.09 (38.71)     6:57.94 (38.85)     7:36.27 (38.33)
        8:15.16 (38.89)     8:53.30 (38.14)     9:31.73 (38.43)    10:10.37 (38.64)
       10:48.67 (38.30)    11:27.26 (38.59)    12:05.73 (38.47)    12:44.39 (38.66)
       13:22.97 (38.58)    14:01.58 (38.61)    14:39.75 (38.17)    15:18.59 (38.84)
       15:57.02 (38.43)    16:35.31 (38.29)    17:14.01 (38.70)    17:52.13 (38.12)
       18:29.70 (37.57)    19:06.62 (36.92)                                        
  4 Parker, Hannah I    12 Hatboro Horsham-MA  19:43.25   19:19.18 JO      15  
                  32.69     1:10.25 (37.56)     1:47.20 (36.95)     2:27.46 (40.26)
        3:06.43 (38.97)     3:45.07 (38.64)     4:24.17 (39.10)     5:02.83 (38.66)
        5:41.25 (38.42)     6:20.36 (39.11)     6:58.25 (37.89)     7:37.03 (38.78)
        8:16.00 (38.97)     8:54.97 (38.97)     9:34.49 (39.52)    10:12.98 (38.49)
       10:51.57 (38.59)    11:30.52 (38.95)    12:10.16 (39.64)    12:49.29 (39.13)
       13:29.00 (39.71)    14:07.54 (38.54)    14:47.20 (39.66)    15:25.71 (38.51)
       16:04.85 (39.14)    16:44.46 (39.61)    17:24.49 (40.03)    18:03.15 (38.66)
       18:41.70 (38.55)    19:19.18 (37.48)                                        
  5 Denn, Laci J        12 East Coast C-Cer-MA 19:19.36Y  19:34.87 JO      14  
                  30.53     1:14.27 (43.74)     1:53.36 (39.09)     2:32.39 (39.03)
        3:11.69 (39.30)     3:50.64 (38.95)     4:29.51 (38.87)     5:08.26 (38.75)
        5:44.19 (35.93)     6:27.13 (42.94)     7:03.96 (36.83)     7:45.61 (41.65)
        8:25.02 (39.41)     9:04.52 (39.50)     9:44.05 (39.53)    10:23.33 (39.28)
       11:02.84 (39.51)    11:41.95 (39.11)    12:21.37 (39.42)    13:01.03 (39.66)
       13:36.91 (35.88)    14:20.13 (43.22)    14:59.87 (39.74)    15:39.35 (39.48)
       16:18.87 (39.52)    16:58.13 (39.26)    17:37.53 (39.40)    18:16.56 (39.03)
       18:54.20 (37.64)    19:34.87 (40.67)                                        
  6 Petrakis, Nyah M    12 Central Bucks Sw-MA 20:51.06   19:41.25 JO      13  
                  35.08     1:14.33 (39.25)     1:54.10 (39.77)     2:34.86 (40.76)
        3:13.89 (39.03)     3:54.29 (40.40)     4:33.15 (38.86)     5:13.95 (40.80)
        5:53.71 (39.76)     6:33.61 (39.90)     7:13.58 (39.97)     7:53.78 (40.20)
        8:33.03 (39.25)     9:13.44 (40.41)     9:53.37 (39.93)    10:33.80 (40.43)
       11:13.06 (39.26)    11:52.14 (39.08)    12:31.43 (39.29)    13:11.00 (39.57)
       13:50.22 (39.22)    14:28.80 (38.58)    15:09.15 (40.35)    15:49.26 (40.11)
       16:27.48 (38.22)    17:07.23 (39.75)    17:45.79 (38.56)    18:25.21 (39.42)
       19:01.07 (35.86)    19:41.25 (40.18)                                        
  7 Kerner, Erica J     12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    20:01.12Y  19:53.24 JO      12  
                  36.90     1:16.05 (39.15)     1:55.60 (39.55)     2:35.10 (39.50)
        3:14.36 (39.26)     3:54.02 (39.66)     4:32.96 (38.94)     5:12.46 (39.50)
        5:51.46 (39.00)     6:31.52 (40.06)     7:11.32 (39.80)     7:51.70 (40.38)
        8:31.40 (39.70)     9:11.17 (39.77)     9:50.66 (39.49)    10:30.44 (39.78)
       11:10.17 (39.73)    11:50.05 (39.88)    12:30.19 (40.14)    13:10.15 (39.96)
       13:50.04 (39.89)    14:30.56 (40.52)    15:10.85 (40.29)    15:51.20 (40.35)
       16:31.39 (40.19)    17:12.39 (41.00)    17:52.91 (40.52)    18:34.45 (41.54)
       19:14.81 (40.36)    19:53.24 (38.43)                                        
  8 Kalish, Lindsay P   12 Unattached-MA       19:36.37   19:54.63 JO      11  
                  36.29     1:14.98 (38.69)     1:54.35 (39.37)     2:33.41 (39.06)
        3:13.00 (39.59)     3:52.53 (39.53)     4:32.44 (39.91)     5:11.93 (39.49)
        5:51.95 (40.02)     6:31.37 (39.42)     7:11.46 (40.09)     7:51.00 (39.54)
        8:31.36 (40.36)     9:11.18 (39.82)     9:51.82 (40.64)    10:31.78 (39.96)
       11:12.21 (40.43)    11:52.20 (39.99)    12:32.92 (40.72)    13:12.79 (39.87)
       13:53.56 (40.77)    14:33.88 (40.32)    15:14.33 (40.45)    15:54.63 (40.30)
       16:35.34 (40.71)    17:15.53 (40.19)    17:55.98 (40.45)    18:35.81 (39.83)
       19:12.80 (36.99)    19:54.63 (41.83)                                        
  9 Staretz, Presley E  12 Wsy Swimming-MA     19:52.80   20:06.07 JO       9  
                  35.62     1:15.37 (39.75)     1:55.90 (40.53)     2:36.14 (40.24)
        3:16.26 (40.12)     3:56.46 (40.20)     4:37.16 (40.70)     5:17.63 (40.47)
        5:57.07 (39.44)     6:37.72 (40.65)     7:18.22 (40.50)     7:58.50 (40.28)
        8:39.01 (40.51)     9:19.25 (40.24)     9:59.72 (40.47)    10:40.91 (41.19)
       11:21.00 (40.09)    12:01.58 (40.58)    12:42.41 (40.83)    13:23.05 (40.64)
       14:04.01 (40.96)    14:45.53 (41.52)    15:25.41 (39.88)    16:06.77 (41.36)
       16:46.91 (40.14)    17:27.93 (41.02)    18:08.63 (40.70)    18:49.39 (40.76)
       19:28.62 (39.23)    20:06.07 (37.45)                                        
 10 Potteiger, Mckenna  11 York YMCA-MA        20:28.93Y  20:07.19 JO       7  
                  35.76     1:15.70 (39.94)     1:57.17 (41.47)     2:37.66 (40.49)
        3:19.19 (41.53)     3:59.64 (40.45)     4:40.61 (40.97)     5:20.91 (40.30)
        6:01.77 (40.86)     6:42.63 (40.86)     7:22.88 (40.25)     8:04.11 (41.23)
        8:44.89 (40.78)     9:24.99 (40.10)    10:05.46 (40.47)    10:45.75 (40.29)
       11:26.05 (40.30)    12:06.61 (40.56)    12:46.89 (40.28)    13:27.48 (40.59)
       14:08.35 (40.87)    14:48.45 (40.10)    15:28.38 (39.93)    16:09.00 (40.62)
       16:46.52 (37.52)    17:29.31 (42.79)    18:04.16 (34.85)    18:49.42 (45.26)
       19:22.11 (32.69)    20:07.19 (45.08)                                        
 11 Iordanov, Monica I  11 East Coast C-Cer-MA 20:36.72Y  20:09.73 JO       6  
                  34.53     1:13.64 (39.11)     1:53.06 (39.42)     2:32.98 (39.92)
        3:14.00 (41.02)     3:54.44 (40.44)     4:35.60 (41.16)     5:16.38 (40.78)
        5:57.21 (40.83)     6:37.75 (40.54)     7:18.66 (40.91)     7:59.56 (40.90)
        8:40.49 (40.93)     9:20.23 (39.74)    10:00.99 (40.76)    10:41.00 (40.01)
       11:22.13 (41.13)    12:01.97 (39.84)    12:42.88 (40.91)    13:23.76 (40.88)
       14:05.06 (41.30)    14:45.64 (40.58)    15:26.35 (40.71)    16:07.15 (40.80)
       16:49.91 (42.76)    17:30.40 (40.49)    18:11.69 (41.29)    18:51.98 (40.29)
       19:32.40 (40.42)    20:09.73 (37.33)                                        
 12 Raser, Emma F       11 North Penn Aquat-MA 20:59.03   20:11.20 JO       5  
                  35.79     1:15.54 (39.75)     1:56.50 (40.96)     2:37.72 (41.22)
        3:17.99 (40.27)     3:58.52 (40.53)     4:39.24 (40.72)     5:20.66 (41.42)
        6:01.81 (41.15)     6:42.44 (40.63)     7:23.94 (41.50)     8:05.01 (41.07)
        8:45.75 (40.74)     9:26.48 (40.73)    10:07.38 (40.90)    10:48.06 (40.68)
       11:29.60 (41.54)    12:09.76 (40.16)    12:50.26 (40.50)    13:30.74 (40.48)
       14:11.13 (40.39)    14:51.35 (40.22)    15:32.15 (40.80)    16:13.05 (40.90)
       16:53.55 (40.50)    17:33.76 (40.21)    18:14.39 (40.63)    18:54.55 (40.16)
       19:33.44 (38.89)    20:11.20 (37.76)                                        
 13 Tassinari, Mariann  12 Pocono Family YM-MA 20:09.55Y  20:20.02 JO       4  
                  36.16     1:16.14 (39.98)     1:56.87 (40.73)     2:38.02 (41.15)
        3:18.65 (40.63)     3:59.69 (41.04)     4:40.44 (40.75)     5:21.02 (40.58)
        6:01.84 (40.82)     6:42.94 (41.10)     7:24.23 (41.29)     8:04.97 (40.74)
        8:46.13 (41.16)     9:27.23 (41.10)    10:08.01 (40.78)    10:48.96 (40.95)
       11:30.07 (41.11)    12:10.71 (40.64)    12:52.20 (41.49)    13:33.28 (41.08)
       14:14.41 (41.13)    14:55.53 (41.12)    15:36.84 (41.31)    16:17.94 (41.10)
       16:58.93 (40.99)    17:40.03 (41.10)    18:21.13 (41.10)    19:01.59 (40.46)
       19:42.21 (40.62)    20:20.02 (37.81)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Danielle  12 Greater Phila Aq-MA 20:37.62Y  20:27.64 JO       3  
                  34.52     1:12.93 (38.41)     1:52.49 (39.56)     2:32.78 (40.29)
        3:13.49 (40.71)     3:54.46 (40.97)     4:35.27 (40.81)     5:16.04 (40.77)
        5:57.09 (41.05)     6:38.10 (41.01)     7:19.02 (40.92)     7:59.96 (40.94)
        8:41.11 (41.15)     9:21.35 (40.24)    10:02.38 (41.03)    10:43.92 (41.54)
       11:25.54 (41.62)    12:07.25 (41.71)    12:49.31 (42.06)    13:31.09 (41.78)
       14:12.65 (41.56)    14:54.38 (41.73)    15:36.26 (41.88)    16:18.20 (41.94)
       17:00.58 (42.38)    17:42.14 (41.56)    18:24.24 (42.10)    19:06.01 (41.77)
       19:47.28 (41.27)    20:27.64 (40.36)                                        
 15 Koehle, Allison E   12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 20:57.59   20:40.96 JO       2  
                  34.37     1:13.58 (39.21)     1:54.44 (40.86)     2:34.85 (40.41)
        3:15.74 (40.89)     3:56.70 (40.96)     4:38.89 (42.19)     5:20.17 (41.28)
        6:01.61 (41.44)     6:42.93 (41.32)     7:23.82 (40.89)     8:05.15 (41.33)
        8:46.21 (41.06)     9:28.01 (41.80)    10:09.27 (41.26)    10:51.42 (42.15)
       11:32.91 (41.49)    12:15.19 (42.28)    12:57.21 (42.02)    13:39.11 (41.90)
       14:22.04 (42.93)    15:04.81 (42.77)    15:47.69 (42.88)    16:31.28 (43.59)
       17:12.48 (41.20)    17:54.94 (42.46)    18:38.11 (43.17)    19:20.75 (42.64)
       20:00.79 (40.04)    20:40.96 (40.17)                                        
 16 Morris, Chloe R     12 Greater Phila Aq-MA 21:01.02Y  20:47.30 JO       1  
                  35.22     1:14.79 (39.57)     1:56.16 (41.37)     2:37.50 (41.34)
        3:18.68 (41.18)     4:00.94 (42.26)     4:42.79 (41.85)     5:24.95 (42.16)
        6:06.80 (41.85)     6:48.22 (41.42)     7:29.31 (41.09)     8:10.42 (41.11)
        8:51.81 (41.39)     9:33.59 (41.78)    10:15.56 (41.97)    10:57.98 (42.42)
       11:40.57 (42.59)    12:22.85 (42.28)    13:05.50 (42.65)    13:48.39 (42.89)
       14:29.76 (41.37)    15:11.58 (41.82)    15:53.15 (41.57)    16:36.00 (42.85)
       17:17.81 (41.81)    18:00.06 (42.25)    18:42.38 (42.32)    19:24.87 (42.49)
       20:06.70 (41.83)    20:47.30 (40.60)                                        
 17 Rossi, Izzy M       11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 20:34.50Y  20:49.11 JO     
                  35.72     1:17.18 (41.46)     1:58.74 (41.56)     2:41.16 (42.42)
        3:22.67 (41.51)     4:05.21 (42.54)     4:46.87 (41.66)     5:29.15 (42.28)
        6:10.62 (41.47)     6:52.94 (42.32)     7:34.69 (41.75)     8:16.63 (41.94)
        8:58.37 (41.74)     9:40.30 (41.93)    10:22.08 (41.78)    11:04.17 (42.09)
       11:45.61 (41.44)    12:27.93 (42.32)    13:09.67 (41.74)    13:52.12 (42.45)
       14:33.56 (41.44)    15:15.79 (42.23)    15:57.47 (41.68)    16:40.08 (42.61)
       17:21.90 (41.82)    18:04.23 (42.33)    18:45.71 (41.48)    19:28.03 (42.32)
       20:08.70 (40.67)    20:49.11 (40.41)                                        
 18 Kulakowski, Olivia  11 East Coast C-Cer-MA 20:43.63Y  20:50.91 JO     
                  35.51     1:15.54 (40.03)     1:56.34 (40.80)     2:37.41 (41.07)
        3:18.97 (41.56)     4:00.41 (41.44)     4:42.31 (41.90)     5:24.18 (41.87)
        6:05.87 (41.69)     6:47.78 (41.91)     7:29.45 (41.67)     8:11.36 (41.91)
        8:53.28 (41.92)     9:35.80 (42.52)    10:17.80 (42.00)    11:00.78 (42.98)
       11:43.02 (42.24)    12:25.66 (42.64)    13:07.74 (42.08)    13:50.10 (42.36)
       14:32.02 (41.92)    15:14.49 (42.47)    15:56.58 (42.09)    16:39.48 (42.90)
       17:22.32 (42.84)    18:05.38 (43.06)    18:47.68 (42.30)    19:29.70 (42.02)
       20:11.30 (41.60)    20:50.91 (39.61)                                        
 19 Walters, Ava M      11 Plymouth Whitema-MA 20:22.88Y  20:56.19 JO     
                  36.45     1:17.55 (41.10)     1:59.25 (41.70)     2:41.18 (41.93)
        3:22.45 (41.27)     4:05.10 (42.65)     4:46.77 (41.67)     5:28.72 (41.95)
        6:10.07 (41.35)     6:52.21 (42.14)     7:34.32 (42.11)     8:16.52 (42.20)
        8:58.48 (41.96)     9:40.83 (42.35)    10:22.72 (41.89)    11:05.04 (42.32)
       11:47.15 (42.11)    12:29.88 (42.73)    13:12.44 (42.56)    13:54.97 (42.53)
       14:37.54 (42.57)    15:20.16 (42.62)    16:02.20 (42.04)    16:44.96 (42.76)
       17:27.20 (42.24)    18:09.68 (42.48)    18:51.57 (41.89)    19:34.20 (42.63)
       20:15.73 (41.53)    20:56.19 (40.46)                                        
 20 McCool, Kiaha M     11 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 20:49.95   21:03.20 JO     
                  35.07     1:16.26 (41.19)     1:57.84 (41.58)     2:40.17 (42.33)
        3:21.27 (41.10)     4:04.41 (43.14)     4:45.95 (41.54)     5:29.29 (43.34)
        6:10.71 (41.42)     6:54.21 (43.50)     7:37.15 (42.94)     8:20.94 (43.79)
        9:03.15 (42.21)     9:45.40 (42.25)    10:28.45 (43.05)    11:11.55 (43.10)
       11:53.98 (42.43)    12:36.13 (42.15)    13:19.73 (43.60)    14:03.52 (43.79)
       14:45.92 (42.40)    15:27.88 (41.96)    16:11.58 (43.70)    16:56.14 (44.56)
       17:38.08 (41.94)    18:19.29 (41.21)    19:01.10 (41.81)    19:42.81 (41.71)
       20:19.58 (36.77)    21:03.20 (43.62)                                        
 21 Pillar, Claire E    12 Friends Central-MA  21:12.20   21:07.68 JO     
                  35.24     1:15.12 (39.88)     1:56.12 (41.00)     2:37.36 (41.24)
        3:18.52 (41.16)     3:59.73 (41.21)     4:41.46 (41.73)     5:23.19 (41.73)
        6:05.87 (42.68)     6:48.37 (42.50)     7:31.45 (43.08)     8:13.74 (42.29)
        8:56.55 (42.81)     9:39.52 (42.97)    10:22.70 (43.18)    11:05.93 (43.23)
       11:49.15 (43.22)    12:33.45 (44.30)    13:17.39 (43.94)    14:00.96 (43.57)
       14:44.51 (43.55)    15:27.96 (43.45)    16:11.72 (43.76)    16:55.10 (43.38)
       17:38.72 (43.62)    18:22.08 (43.36)    19:04.52 (42.44)    19:46.86 (42.34)
       20:28.05 (41.19)    21:07.68 (39.63)                                        
 22 Shifflett, Ella M   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA 21:08.69   21:14.44 JO     
                  36.66     1:18.80 (42.14)     1:59.93 (41.13)     2:41.23 (41.30)
        3:23.43 (42.20)     4:06.18 (42.75)     4:48.23 (42.05)     5:30.59 (42.36)
        6:13.18 (42.59)     6:55.57 (42.39)     7:38.50 (42.93)     8:21.71 (43.21)
        9:03.85 (42.14)     9:46.73 (42.88)    10:29.16 (42.43)    11:12.12 (42.96)
       11:55.38 (43.26)    12:39.27 (43.89)    13:22.64 (43.37)    14:06.52 (43.88)
       14:49.16 (42.64)    15:32.60 (43.44)    16:15.53 (42.93)    16:59.27 (43.74)
       17:42.40 (43.13)    18:26.53 (44.13)    19:09.45 (42.92)    19:52.19 (42.74)
       20:34.64 (42.45)    21:14.44 (39.80)                                        
 23 Danastasio, Giovan  12 Medford Wave Swi-MA 20:46.00Y  21:19.48 JO     
                  37.16     1:17.64 (40.48)     1:59.11 (41.47)     2:40.67 (41.56)
        3:22.71 (42.04)     4:04.96 (42.25)     4:47.03 (42.07)     5:29.28 (42.25)
        6:12.13 (42.85)     6:54.81 (42.68)     7:37.28 (42.47)     8:19.74 (42.46)
        9:02.92 (43.18)     9:46.13 (43.21)    10:29.33 (43.20)    11:12.48 (43.15)
       11:55.65 (43.17)    12:39.45 (43.80)    13:23.21 (43.76)    14:06.71 (43.50)
       14:50.13 (43.42)    15:34.21 (44.08)    16:17.84 (43.63)    17:01.86 (44.02)
       17:45.16 (43.30)    18:28.68 (43.52)    19:11.99 (43.31)    19:54.85 (42.86)
       20:37.34 (42.49)    21:19.48 (42.14)                                        
 24 Sandhaus, Eliza M   11 Elite Performanc-MA 21:36.18   22:27.39        
                  38.73     1:21.77 (43.04)     2:05.17 (43.40)     2:48.89 (43.72)
        3:32.92 (44.03)     4:17.30 (44.38)     5:01.93 (44.63)     5:46.60 (44.67)
        6:30.72 (44.12)     7:16.34 (45.62)     8:01.11 (44.77)     8:46.73 (45.62)
        9:32.51 (45.78)    10:18.57 (46.06)    11:04.68 (46.11)    11:50.72 (46.04)
       12:36.74 (46.02)    13:23.00 (46.26)    14:10.31 (47.31)    14:56.49 (46.18)
       15:42.75 (46.26)    16:28.88 (46.13)    17:15.31 (46.43)    18:02.95 (47.64)
       18:48.67 (45.72)    19:35.34 (46.67)    20:20.18 (44.84)    21:04.28 (44.10)
       21:40.43 (36.15)    22:27.39 (46.96)                                        
 25 Coonley, Campbell   12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 20:38.92Y  22:32.48        
                  35.98     1:17.16 (41.18)     1:59.83 (42.67)     2:43.48 (43.65)
        3:28.10 (44.62)     4:12.14 (44.04)     4:57.72 (45.58)     5:42.70 (44.98)
        6:27.88 (45.18)     7:13.58 (45.70)     7:59.14 (45.56)     8:43.70 (44.56)
        9:29.10 (45.40)    10:14.42 (45.32)    10:59.47 (45.05)    11:45.39 (45.92)
       12:31.44 (46.05)    13:16.52 (45.08)    14:03.26 (46.74)    14:49.50 (46.24)
       15:37.13 (47.63)    16:23.93 (46.80)    17:11.31 (47.38)    17:58.79 (47.48)
       18:45.37 (46.58)    19:32.33 (46.96)    20:18.67 (46.34)    21:04.63 (45.96)
       21:48.70 (44.07)    22:32.48 (43.78)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 17:43.75   7/19/2017 Paige S McKenna, Parkland Aquatic         
                20:19.29  13-14 JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  20:19.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Paige S    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 18:01.55   17:43.75#JO      20  
                  31.72     1:06.97 (35.25)     1:42.83 (35.86)     2:18.99 (36.16)
        2:54.88 (35.89)     3:30.08 (35.20)     4:05.71 (35.63)     4:40.86 (35.15)
        5:16.48 (35.62)     5:51.66 (35.18)     6:27.04 (35.38)     7:02.56 (35.52)
        7:38.11 (35.55)     8:13.57 (35.46)     8:49.24 (35.67)     9:24.80 (35.56)
       10:00.38 (35.58)    10:36.07 (35.69)    11:11.79 (35.72)    11:47.67 (35.88)
       12:23.31 (35.64)    12:59.16 (35.85)    13:35.48 (36.32)    14:11.01 (35.53)
       14:46.75 (35.74)    15:22.54 (35.79)    15:58.25 (35.71)    16:33.98 (35.73)
       17:09.03 (35.05)    17:43.75 (34.72)                                        
  2 Palmer, Lydia M     13 Jersey Wahoos-MA    18:25.41   17:52.29 JO      17  
                  32.10     1:07.66 (35.56)     1:43.10 (35.44)     2:19.06 (35.96)
        2:55.16 (36.10)     3:31.19 (36.03)     4:07.22 (36.03)     4:42.66 (35.44)
        5:18.52 (35.86)     5:54.25 (35.73)     6:28.77 (34.52)     7:06.42 (37.65)
        7:38.14 (31.72)     8:18.60 (40.46)     8:55.10 (36.50)     9:31.48 (36.38)
       10:05.96 (34.48)    10:43.61 (37.65)    11:18.20 (34.59)    11:55.37 (37.17)
       12:29.87 (34.50)    13:07.11 (37.24)    13:41.75 (34.64)    14:19.12 (37.37)
       14:55.44 (36.32)    15:31.86 (36.42)    16:07.40 (35.54)    16:43.15 (35.75)
       17:14.24 (31.09)    17:52.29 (38.05)                                        
  3 Kolessar, Ashley O  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA 18:32.00   17:52.75 JO      16  
                  30.99     1:07.05 (36.06)     1:43.73 (36.68)     2:20.41 (36.68)
        2:56.55 (36.14)     3:32.95 (36.40)     4:08.93 (35.98)     4:44.90 (35.97)
        5:20.62 (35.72)     5:56.35 (35.73)     6:31.59 (35.24)     7:07.79 (36.20)
        7:44.11 (36.32)     8:20.00 (35.89)     8:56.16 (36.16)     9:32.05 (35.89)
       10:08.08 (36.03)    10:43.78 (35.70)    11:19.88 (36.10)    11:55.66 (35.78)
       12:31.34 (35.68)    13:06.80 (35.46)    13:42.65 (35.85)    14:18.86 (36.21)
       14:55.06 (36.20)    15:31.33 (36.27)    16:05.34 (34.01)    16:43.71 (38.37)
       17:15.33 (31.62)    17:52.75 (37.42)                                        
  4 Stuart, Natalie M   13 Plymouth Whitema-MA 18:22.85   18:08.07 JO      15  
                  31.76     1:07.02 (35.26)     1:43.02 (36.00)     2:18.92 (35.90)
        2:55.12 (36.20)     3:31.07 (35.95)     4:07.38 (36.31)     4:43.33 (35.95)
        5:19.58 (36.25)     5:55.75 (36.17)     6:31.88 (36.13)     7:08.35 (36.47)
        7:44.87 (36.52)     8:21.24 (36.37)     8:57.96 (36.72)     9:34.57 (36.61)
       10:11.41 (36.84)    10:47.93 (36.52)    11:00.61 (12.68)                    
           11:24.78 ( )    12:01.44 (36.66)    12:38.26 (36.82)    13:15.12 (36.86)
       13:52.06 (36.94)    14:29.16 (37.10)    15:06.30 (37.14)    15:42.92 (36.62)
     17:32.77 (1:49.85)    18:08.07 (35.30)                                        
  5 Waggoner, Alexandr  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    18:58.41   18:10.68 JO      14  
                  29.13     1:08.84 (39.71)     1:45.31 (36.47)     2:22.02 (36.71)
        2:58.55 (36.53)     3:35.04 (36.49)     4:11.70 (36.66)     4:48.84 (37.14)
        5:25.57 (36.73)     6:02.51 (36.94)     6:39.57 (37.06)     7:16.37 (36.80)
        7:53.28 (36.91)     8:30.31 (37.03)     9:07.38 (37.07)     9:44.29 (36.91)
       10:21.12 (36.83)    10:57.66 (36.54)    11:34.89 (37.23)    12:11.65 (36.76)
       12:48.15 (36.50)    13:24.94 (36.79)    14:01.92 (36.98)    14:38.67 (36.75)
       15:15.32 (36.65)    15:51.82 (36.50)    16:28.15 (36.33)    17:03.45 (35.30)
       17:37.53 (34.08)    18:10.68 (33.15)                                        
  6 Fox, Megan E        13 East Coast C-Cer-MA 18:04.49   18:15.27 JO      13  
                  32.03     1:07.21 (35.18)     1:43.14 (35.93)     2:19.27 (36.13)
        2:55.20 (35.93)     3:31.22 (36.02)     4:07.26 (36.04)     4:43.47 (36.21)
        5:19.87 (36.40)     5:56.11 (36.24)     6:32.83 (36.72)     7:09.34 (36.51)
        7:46.17 (36.83)     8:22.92 (36.75)     9:00.04 (37.12)     9:36.67 (36.63)
       10:13.67 (37.00)    10:50.50 (36.83)    11:27.51 (37.01)    12:04.85 (37.34)
       12:41.95 (37.10)    13:19.04 (37.09)    13:56.47 (37.43)    14:33.49 (37.02)
       15:10.43 (36.94)    15:48.30 (37.87)    16:25.33 (37.03)    17:01.98 (36.65)
       17:39.42 (37.44)    18:15.27 (35.85)                                        
  7 Sies, Taylor E      14 Unattached-MA       18:55.15   18:29.03 JO      12  
                  32.75     1:07.87 (35.12)     1:44.54 (36.67)     2:20.87 (36.33)
        2:57.68 (36.81)     3:34.31 (36.63)     4:11.42 (37.11)     4:48.10 (36.68)
        5:25.12 (37.02)     6:02.10 (36.98)     6:39.30 (37.20)     7:16.45 (37.15)
        7:53.93 (37.48)     8:31.23 (37.30)     9:08.99 (37.76)     9:46.34 (37.35)
       10:23.54 (37.20)    11:00.47 (36.93)    11:37.94 (37.47)    12:15.47 (37.53)
       12:53.13 (37.66)    13:30.55 (37.42)    14:08.73 (38.18)    14:46.18 (37.45)
       15:24.02 (37.84)    16:01.34 (37.32)    16:39.22 (37.88)    17:16.16 (36.94)
       17:52.82 (36.66)    18:29.03 (36.21)                                        
  8 Adams, Colleen A    14 State College Ar-MA 19:21.43   18:33.86 JO      11  
                  33.55     1:10.53 (36.98)     1:46.85 (36.32)     2:24.11 (37.26)
        3:00.58 (36.47)     3:36.66 (36.08)     4:13.59 (36.93)     4:50.74 (37.15)
        5:27.76 (37.02)     6:05.12 (37.36)     6:42.25 (37.13)     7:19.90 (37.65)
        7:57.07 (37.17)     8:35.03 (37.96)     9:12.50 (37.47)     9:49.79 (37.29)
       10:27.54 (37.75)    11:05.30 (37.76)    11:43.12 (37.82)    12:21.47 (38.35)
       12:58.66 (37.19)    13:36.91 (38.25)    14:14.39 (37.48)    14:51.99 (37.60)
       15:29.06 (37.07)    16:06.86 (37.80)    16:44.32 (37.46)    17:21.94 (37.62)
       17:57.92 (35.98)    18:33.86 (35.94)                                        
  9 Welker, Sydney E    14 York YMCA-MA        19:26.62   18:44.10 JO       9  
                  35.05     1:12.62 (37.57)     1:49.82 (37.20)     2:27.59 (37.77)
        3:05.41 (37.82)     3:43.36 (37.95)     4:21.31 (37.95)     4:58.67 (37.36)
        5:36.06 (37.39)     6:13.35 (37.29)     6:51.03 (37.68)     7:28.78 (37.75)
        8:06.70 (37.92)     8:44.72 (38.02)     9:22.34 (37.62)    10:00.28 (37.94)
       10:38.01 (37.73)    11:15.60 (37.59)    11:53.19 (37.59)    12:31.04 (37.85)
       13:08.85 (37.81)    13:46.54 (37.69)    14:24.06 (37.52)    15:01.62 (37.56)
       15:39.10 (37.48)    16:16.79 (37.69)    16:54.30 (37.51)    17:31.62 (37.32)
       18:08.31 (36.69)    18:44.10 (35.79)                                        
 10 Debaecke, Sydney E  13 Unattached-MA       19:41.69   18:47.28 JO       7  
                  33.89     1:11.23 (37.34)     1:48.10 (36.87)     2:25.69 (37.59)
        3:03.25 (37.56)     3:41.15 (37.90)     4:16.60 (35.45)     4:57.89 (41.29)
        5:28.01 (30.12)     6:15.07 (47.06)     6:48.88 (33.81)     7:33.20 (44.32)
        8:00.52 (27.32)     8:50.24 (49.72)     9:28.67 (38.43)    10:06.38 (37.71)
       10:39.66 (33.28)    11:21.92 (42.26)    11:59.64 (37.72)    12:37.29 (37.65)
       13:10.09 (32.80)    13:52.18 (42.09)    14:25.82 (33.64)    15:06.69 (40.87)
       15:43.26 (36.57)    16:20.90 (37.64)    16:58.14 (37.24)    17:35.30 (37.16)
       18:11.56 (36.26)    18:47.28 (35.72)                                        
 11 Bergstrom, Sydney   13 Suburban Seahawk-MA 18:59.56   18:47.41 JO       6  
                  32.50     1:10.14 (37.64)     1:47.44 (37.30)     2:25.87 (38.43)
        3:03.93 (38.06)     3:42.38 (38.45)     4:20.17 (37.79)     4:58.92 (38.75)
        5:36.31 (37.39)     6:14.72 (38.41)     6:52.55 (37.83)     7:30.47 (37.92)
        8:08.31 (37.84)     8:45.49 (37.18)     9:22.89 (37.40)    10:00.88 (37.99)
       10:38.83 (37.95)    11:16.77 (37.94)    11:54.27 (37.50)    12:31.95 (37.68)
       13:10.05 (38.10)    13:47.91 (37.86)    14:23.84 (35.93)    15:04.47 (40.63)
       15:42.51 (38.04)    16:20.07 (37.56)    16:57.86 (37.79)    17:35.07 (37.21)
       18:06.90 (31.83)    18:47.41 (40.51)                                        
 12 Moore, Audrey L     14 Greater Phila Aq-MA 19:35.04   18:51.65 JO       5  
                  33.73     1:10.23 (36.50)     1:47.06 (36.83)     2:23.89 (36.83)
        3:00.95 (37.06)     3:38.24 (37.29)     4:15.73 (37.49)     4:53.23 (37.50)
        5:31.04 (37.81)     6:08.97 (37.93)     6:46.65 (37.68)     7:25.57 (38.92)
        8:03.76 (38.19)     8:41.78 (38.02)     9:19.88 (38.10)     9:58.95 (39.07)
       10:37.30 (38.35)    11:15.36 (38.06)    11:53.91 (38.55)    12:32.29 (38.38)
       13:10.27 (37.98)    13:48.66 (38.39)    14:25.99 (37.33)    15:06.51 (40.52)
       15:45.01 (38.50)    16:22.87 (37.86)    17:00.54 (37.67)    17:38.10 (37.56)
       18:15.45 (37.35)    18:51.65 (36.20)                                        
 13 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E  13 Boyertown YMCA N-MA 20:06.62   18:54.41 JO       4  
                  32.36     1:09.07 (36.71)     1:46.77 (37.70)     2:24.44 (37.67)
        3:02.85 (38.41)     3:40.43 (37.58)     4:18.41 (37.98)     4:55.62 (37.21)
        5:33.84 (38.22)     6:11.99 (38.15)     6:50.11 (38.12)     7:28.51 (38.40)
        8:06.22 (37.71)     8:44.42 (38.20)     9:23.07 (38.65)    10:00.66 (37.59)
       10:38.68 (38.02)    11:17.75 (39.07)    11:55.78 (38.03)    12:33.41 (37.63)
       13:11.85 (38.44)    13:50.57 (38.72)    14:28.60 (38.03)    15:06.96 (38.36)
       15:45.89 (38.93)    16:24.59 (38.70)    17:02.76 (38.17)    17:40.42 (37.66)
       18:18.16 (37.74)    18:54.41 (36.25)                                        
 14 Mikalic, Maggie     14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 18:42.30Y  18:56.69 JO       3  
                  31.94     1:07.45 (35.51)     1:44.22 (36.77)     2:21.16 (36.94)
        2:59.12 (37.96)     3:37.01 (37.89)     4:15.67 (38.66)     4:54.07 (38.40)
        5:32.74 (38.67)     6:10.76 (38.02)     6:48.82 (38.06)     7:27.53 (38.71)
        8:05.68 (38.15)     8:44.12 (38.44)     9:21.99 (37.87)    10:00.37 (38.38)
       10:38.55 (38.18)    11:17.19 (38.64)    11:55.48 (38.29)    12:34.12 (38.64)
       13:12.39 (38.27)    13:50.97 (38.58)    14:29.72 (38.75)    15:08.67 (38.95)
       15:47.20 (38.53)    16:25.51 (38.31)    17:03.65 (38.14)    17:41.75 (38.10)
       18:19.76 (38.01)    18:56.69 (36.93)                                        
 15 Harnish, Meaghan K  13 York YMCA-MA        19:40.18   19:01.82 JO       2  
                  34.88     1:12.64 (37.76)     1:50.40 (37.76)     2:28.41 (38.01)
        3:06.67 (38.26)     3:45.23 (38.56)     4:23.82 (38.59)     5:02.05 (38.23)
        5:40.57 (38.52)     6:19.07 (38.50)     6:57.50 (38.43)     7:35.53 (38.03)
        8:13.55 (38.02)     8:51.47 (37.92)     9:29.64 (38.17)    10:07.70 (38.06)
       10:45.71 (38.01)    11:23.76 (38.05)    12:02.03 (38.27)    12:40.38 (38.35)
       13:19.03 (38.65)    13:57.47 (38.44)    14:36.17 (38.70)    15:14.83 (38.66)
       15:53.33 (38.50)    16:31.33 (38.00)    17:09.52 (38.19)    17:47.61 (38.09)
       18:24.86 (37.25)    19:01.82 (36.96)                                        
 16 Stewart, Danielle   14 Dover YMCA-MA       18:40.08Y  19:03.96 JO       1  
                  33.31     1:10.02 (36.71)     1:47.77 (37.75)     2:25.39 (37.62)
        2:51.10 (25.71)     3:41.08 (49.98)     4:08.57 (27.49)     4:56.82 (48.25)
        5:35.18 (38.36)     6:13.57 (38.39)     6:39.70 (26.13)     7:30.46 (50.76)
        8:09.08 (38.62)     8:47.25 (38.17)     9:25.51 (38.26)    10:04.06 (38.55)
       10:43.41 (39.35)    11:21.91 (38.50)    12:00.96 (39.05)    12:39.78 (38.82)
       13:18.93 (39.15)    13:57.68 (38.75)    14:36.38 (38.70)    15:14.90 (38.52)
       15:54.31 (39.41)    16:32.87 (38.56)    17:11.62 (38.75)    17:49.43 (37.81)
       18:27.28 (37.85)    19:03.96 (36.68)                                        
 17 Hynes, Kylee N      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA 19:13.67   19:04.86 JO     
                  26.99     1:09.21 (42.22)     1:45.61 (36.40)     2:24.31 (38.70)
        2:54.18 (29.87)     3:40.44 (46.26)     4:18.12 (37.68)     4:56.57 (38.45)
        5:34.57 (38.00)     6:12.50 (37.93)     6:50.71 (38.21)     7:29.40 (38.69)
        8:08.09 (38.69)     8:46.45 (38.36)     9:24.57 (38.12)    10:03.42 (38.85)
       10:42.11 (38.69)    11:21.06 (38.95)    12:00.17 (39.11)    12:38.98 (38.81)
       13:17.64 (38.66)    13:56.63 (38.99)    14:35.69 (39.06)    15:14.23 (38.54)
       15:53.01 (38.78)    16:31.81 (38.80)    17:10.48 (38.67)    17:49.55 (39.07)
       18:25.60 (36.05)    19:04.86 (39.26)                                        
 18 Chambers, Emma C    14 Unattached-MA       18:51.81   19:06.95 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.57 (36.30)     1:47.07 (37.50)     2:25.53 (38.46)
        3:04.21 (38.68)     3:42.95 (38.74)     4:21.52 (38.57)     5:00.78 (39.26)
        5:39.58 (38.80)     6:18.74 (39.16)     6:57.50 (38.76)     7:36.51 (39.01)
        8:15.32 (38.81)     8:54.54 (39.22)     9:33.44 (38.90)    10:12.20 (38.76)
       10:50.88 (38.68)    11:29.54 (38.66)    12:08.55 (39.01)    12:47.32 (38.77)
       13:25.86 (38.54)    14:04.06 (38.20)                            14:28.55 ( )
       14:42.05 (13.50)    15:20.32 (38.27)    15:58.44 (38.12)    16:36.34 (37.90)
     19:06.95 (2:30.61)                                                            
 19 Vlaeminck, Chloe E  13 Parkland Aquatic-MA 19:48.96   19:07.77 JO     
                  33.34     1:11.48 (38.14)     1:49.70 (38.22)     2:27.92 (38.22)
        3:05.46 (37.54)     3:43.82 (38.36)     4:21.90 (38.08)     4:59.64 (37.74)
        5:37.95 (38.31)     6:16.03 (38.08)     6:55.00 (38.97)     7:32.86 (37.86)
        8:11.19 (38.33)     8:49.69 (38.50)     9:28.43 (38.74)    10:06.90 (38.47)
       10:45.52 (38.62)    11:24.27 (38.75)    12:03.28 (39.01)    12:42.23 (38.95)
       13:20.81 (38.58)    13:59.71 (38.90)    14:38.86 (39.15)    15:18.77 (39.91)
       15:57.74 (38.97)    16:36.55 (38.81)    17:15.28 (38.73)    17:53.74 (38.46)
       18:31.72 (37.98)    19:07.77 (36.05)                                        
 20 King, Avery O       13 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 19:29.88   19:09.07 JO     
                  33.91     1:10.71 (36.80)     1:49.03 (38.32)     2:27.72 (38.69)
        3:06.36 (38.64)     3:44.97 (38.61)     4:23.39 (38.42)     5:02.01 (38.62)
        5:40.92 (38.91)     6:19.58 (38.66)     6:58.02 (38.44)     7:36.57 (38.55)
        8:15.26 (38.69)     8:53.97 (38.71)     9:32.66 (38.69)    10:11.41 (38.75)
       10:50.38 (38.97)    11:28.67 (38.29)    12:07.19 (38.52)    12:45.65 (38.46)
       13:24.33 (38.68)    14:03.14 (38.81)    14:42.05 (38.91)    15:20.38 (38.33)
       15:59.05 (38.67)    16:38.08 (39.03)    17:16.83 (38.75)    17:55.32 (38.49)
       18:33.74 (38.42)    19:09.07 (35.33)                                        
 21 Klinedinst, Molly   13 York YMCA-MA        19:06.75Y  19:19.34 JO     
                  35.13     1:13.69 (38.56)     1:45.95 (32.26)     2:31.60 (45.65)
        3:11.01 (39.41)     3:50.19 (39.18)     4:29.29 (39.10)     5:08.18 (38.89)
        5:47.13 (38.95)     6:25.47 (38.34)     7:04.28 (38.81)     7:43.01 (38.73)
        8:21.68 (38.67)     9:00.20 (38.52)     9:39.16 (38.96)    10:17.64 (38.48)
       10:56.18 (38.54)    11:34.63 (38.45)    12:13.19 (38.56)    12:51.86 (38.67)
       13:30.81 (38.95)    14:09.70 (38.89)    14:49.12 (39.42)    15:28.29 (39.17)
       16:05.88 (37.59)    16:46.38 (40.50)    17:25.09 (38.71)    18:03.95 (38.86)
       18:36.73 (32.78)    19:19.34 (42.61)                                        
 22 Ong, Ashley         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    19:29.41Y  19:22.01 JO     
                  32.92     1:10.27 (37.35)     1:48.61 (38.34)     2:26.92 (38.31)
        3:06.02 (39.10)     3:44.79 (38.77)     4:23.89 (39.10)     5:02.77 (38.88)
        5:41.54 (38.77)     6:20.55 (39.01)     6:59.42 (38.87)     7:38.23 (38.81)
        8:17.00 (38.77)     8:55.80 (38.80)     9:34.90 (39.10)    10:14.51 (39.61)
       10:53.56 (39.05)    11:32.63 (39.07)    12:11.77 (39.14)    12:51.16 (39.39)
       13:30.48 (39.32)    14:09.57 (39.09)    14:48.52 (38.95)    15:27.79 (39.27)
       16:07.15 (39.36)    16:46.67 (39.52)    17:26.04 (39.37)    18:05.93 (39.89)
       18:44.87 (38.94)    19:22.01 (37.14)                                        
 23 Peshenko, Anna I    14 DCAA-MA             19:26.97   19:22.45 JO     
                  33.30     1:10.54 (37.24)     1:48.28 (37.74)     2:27.16 (38.88)
        3:06.27 (39.11)     3:45.05 (38.78)     4:24.52 (39.47)     5:03.27 (38.75)
        5:42.59 (39.32)     6:22.10 (39.51)     7:01.43 (39.33)     7:40.74 (39.31)
        8:19.77 (39.03)     8:58.71 (38.94)     9:37.67 (38.96)    10:16.67 (39.00)
       10:55.49 (38.82)    11:34.16 (38.67)    12:13.26 (39.10)    12:52.47 (39.21)
       13:31.35 (38.88)    14:10.43 (39.08)    14:49.69 (39.26)    15:29.06 (39.37)
       16:08.77 (39.71)    16:48.47 (39.70)    17:27.51 (39.04)    18:06.50 (38.99)
       18:45.06 (38.56)    19:22.45 (37.39)                                        
 24 Doucette, Megan J   14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 19:40.87   19:23.76 JO     
                  35.52     1:14.97 (39.45)     1:54.01 (39.04)     2:33.67 (39.66)
        3:13.22 (39.55)     3:52.55 (39.33)     4:31.98 (39.43)     5:11.90 (39.92)
        5:51.12 (39.22)     6:30.92 (39.80)     7:09.95 (39.03)     7:49.61 (39.66)
        8:28.73 (39.12)     9:08.22 (39.49)     9:47.14 (38.92)    10:26.46 (39.32)
       11:05.20 (38.74)    11:44.55 (39.35)    12:23.51 (38.96)    13:02.51 (39.00)
       13:40.97 (38.46)    14:19.81 (38.84)    14:58.41 (38.60)    15:37.19 (38.78)
       16:15.67 (38.48)    16:54.29 (38.62)    17:32.14 (37.85)    18:10.29 (38.15)
       18:44.32 (34.03)    19:23.76 (39.44)                                        
 25 Woronko, Angela E   14 Hershey Aquatic-MA  19:40.86Y  19:36.42 JO     
                  35.21     1:13.89 (38.68)     1:53.30 (39.41)     2:32.87 (39.57)
        3:12.38 (39.51)     3:52.19 (39.81)     4:31.11 (38.92)     5:10.80 (39.69)
        5:50.14 (39.34)     6:29.78 (39.64)     7:09.10 (39.32)     7:48.67 (39.57)
        8:27.99 (39.32)     9:07.47 (39.48)     9:47.39 (39.92)    10:26.88 (39.49)
       11:06.09 (39.21)    11:45.59 (39.50)    12:25.37 (39.78)    13:04.85 (39.48)
       13:44.53 (39.68)    14:23.95 (39.42)    15:03.79 (39.84)    15:43.24 (39.45)
       16:22.71 (39.47)    17:01.97 (39.26)    17:41.27 (39.30)    18:20.52 (39.25)
       18:57.08 (36.56)    19:36.42 (39.34)                                        
 26 Warner, Lyndsey J   13 Greater Phila Aq-MA 18:28.54Y  19:36.74 JO     
                  33.19     1:10.24 (37.05)     1:47.85 (37.61)     2:25.88 (38.03)
        3:04.48 (38.60)     3:43.07 (38.59)     4:22.45 (39.38)     5:01.63 (39.18)
        5:41.12 (39.49)     6:20.30 (39.18)     7:00.40 (40.10)     7:39.73 (39.33)
        8:19.69 (39.96)     8:59.29 (39.60)     9:39.88 (40.59)    10:19.56 (39.68)
       10:59.67 (40.11)    11:39.49 (39.82)    12:19.81 (40.32)    12:59.73 (39.92)
       13:40.65 (40.92)    14:21.21 (40.56)    15:02.08 (40.87)    15:41.23 (39.15)
       16:21.08 (39.85)    17:00.38 (39.30)    17:40.81 (40.43)    18:19.66 (38.85)
       18:58.93 (39.27)    19:36.74 (37.81)                                        
 27 Parry, Ashley N     14 Lancaster Aquati-MA 19:15.33Y  19:38.92 JO     
                  36.47     1:15.94 (39.47)     1:56.33 (40.39)     2:36.20 (39.87)
        3:14.94 (38.74)     3:55.25 (40.31)     4:30.31 (35.06)     5:14.12 (43.81)
        5:53.40 (39.28)     6:33.04 (39.64)     7:12.82 (39.78)     7:52.66 (39.84)
        8:31.96 (39.30)     9:11.44 (39.48)     9:51.02 (39.58)    10:30.67 (39.65)
       11:10.30 (39.63)    11:49.85 (39.55)    12:29.27 (39.42)    13:08.78 (39.51)
       13:48.62 (39.84)    14:28.14 (39.52)    15:07.82 (39.68)    15:47.55 (39.73)
       16:26.81 (39.26)    17:06.48 (39.67)    17:45.80 (39.32)    18:24.53 (38.73)
       19:03.29 (38.76)    19:38.92 (35.63)                                        
 28 Haupt, Lily K       14 Episcopal Academ-MA 18:58.84Y  19:39.59 JO     
                  36.52     1:16.03 (39.51)     1:56.84 (40.81)     2:37.12 (40.28)
        3:17.32 (40.20)     3:56.71 (39.39)     4:36.92 (40.21)     5:16.41 (39.49)
        5:56.15 (39.74)     6:35.89 (39.74)     7:15.76 (39.87)     7:55.65 (39.89)
        8:34.98 (39.33)     9:14.41 (39.43)     9:53.77 (39.36)    10:32.51 (38.74)
       11:10.73 (38.22)    11:49.58 (38.85)    12:28.72 (39.14)    13:07.74 (39.02)
       13:47.13 (39.39)    14:26.67 (39.54)    15:05.93 (39.26)    15:45.56 (39.63)
       16:25.77 (40.21)    17:05.90 (40.13)    17:46.18 (40.28)    18:25.07 (38.89)
       19:03.24 (38.17)    19:39.59 (36.35)                                        
 29 Batty, Alex M       13 East Coast C-Cer-MA 20:01.73   19:43.15 JO     
                  33.04     1:10.59 (37.55)     1:49.58 (38.99)     2:28.90 (39.32)
        3:08.82 (39.92)     3:48.57 (39.75)     4:28.04 (39.47)     5:07.68 (39.64)
        5:47.68 (40.00)     6:27.84 (40.16)     7:07.96 (40.12)     7:47.57 (39.61)
        8:27.02 (39.45)     9:06.82 (39.80)     9:46.85 (40.03)    10:25.99 (39.14)
       11:05.62 (39.63)    11:45.72 (40.10)    12:25.60 (39.88)    13:05.95 (40.35)
       13:45.85 (39.90)    14:26.27 (40.42)    15:06.34 (40.07)                    
           16:26.79 ( )                            17:47.23 ( )  19:43.15 (1:55.92)
 30 Turner, Sara C      13 Elite Performanc-MA 20:05.23   19:44.42 JO     
                  34.21     1:11.75 (37.54)     1:51.07 (39.32)     2:30.56 (39.49)
        3:10.24 (39.68)     3:49.99 (39.75)     4:30.01 (40.02)     5:09.80 (39.79)
        5:49.66 (39.86)     6:29.28 (39.62)     7:08.85 (39.57)     7:48.54 (39.69)
        8:27.94 (39.40)     9:07.79 (39.85)     9:47.42 (39.63)    10:25.83 (38.41)
       11:06.67 (40.84)    11:47.08 (40.41)    12:26.75 (39.67)    13:07.19 (40.44)
       13:47.30 (40.11)    14:27.26 (39.96)    15:07.08 (39.82)    15:47.45 (40.37)
       16:27.35 (39.90)    17:07.81 (40.46)    17:39.83 (32.02)    18:27.75 (47.92)
       19:06.89 (39.14)    19:44.42 (37.53)                                        
 31 Egan, Bridget K     14 Suburban Seahawk-MA 19:55.10   19:45.07 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.95 (37.53)     1:49.58 (38.63)     2:28.31 (38.73)
        3:06.92 (38.61)     3:46.22 (39.30)     4:25.51 (39.29)     5:05.74 (40.23)
        5:45.78 (40.04)     6:26.57 (40.79)     7:07.49 (40.92)     7:48.07 (40.58)
        8:28.21 (40.14)     9:08.13 (39.92)     9:48.18 (40.05)    10:27.64 (39.46)
       11:07.26 (39.62)    11:47.46 (40.20)    12:27.99 (40.53)    13:07.78 (39.79)
       13:48.04 (40.26)    14:27.65 (39.61)    15:07.35 (39.70)    15:47.95 (40.60)
       16:28.20 (40.25)    17:08.81 (40.61)    17:49.17 (40.36)    18:27.71 (38.54)
       19:07.39 (39.68)    19:45.07 (37.68)                                        
 32 Ranile, Nicole G    13 Germantown Acade-MA 19:16.58   19:45.46 JO     
                  32.03     1:12.27 (40.24)     1:50.44 (38.17)     2:28.61 (38.17)
        3:06.42 (37.81)     3:44.62 (38.20)     4:21.79 (37.17)     4:58.88 (37.09)
        5:36.19 (37.31)     6:14.52 (38.33)     6:47.48 (32.96)     7:33.24 (45.76)
        8:12.78 (39.54)     8:52.74 (39.96)     9:32.57 (39.83)    10:12.31 (39.74)
       10:52.78 (40.47)    11:33.36 (40.58)    12:13.53 (40.17)    12:54.62 (41.09)
       13:35.79 (41.17)    14:16.92 (41.13)    14:57.90 (40.98)    15:39.31 (41.41)
       16:20.83 (41.52)    17:02.16 (41.33)    17:43.42 (41.26)    18:24.85 (41.43)
       19:05.64 (40.79)    19:45.46 (39.82)                                        
 33 Burton, Apolina M   13 Una Wsy-MA          19:32.89   19:45.91 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.69 (36.91)     1:47.19 (37.50)     2:25.46 (38.27)
        3:05.09 (39.63)     3:43.01 (37.92)     4:22.82 (39.81)     5:01.71 (38.89)
        5:41.20 (39.49)     6:20.27 (39.07)     7:00.96 (40.69)     7:40.63 (39.67)
        8:21.42 (40.79)     9:01.54 (40.12)     9:41.84 (40.30)    10:21.21 (39.37)
       11:01.86 (40.65)    11:41.92 (40.06)    12:22.07 (40.15)    13:02.01 (39.94)
       13:41.79 (39.78)    14:21.49 (39.70)    15:02.76 (41.27)    15:43.67 (40.91)
       16:24.74 (41.07)    17:05.51 (40.77)    17:45.36 (39.85)    18:26.00 (40.64)
       19:07.07 (41.07)    19:45.91 (38.84)                                        
 34 Lamirande, Erin E   14 Plymouth Whitema-MA 19:14.21   19:46.60 JO     
                  35.34     1:13.41 (38.07)     1:52.60 (39.19)     2:31.94 (39.34)
        3:11.48 (39.54)     3:50.91 (39.43)     4:30.28 (39.37)     5:10.09 (39.81)
        5:49.83 (39.74)     6:29.59 (39.76)     7:09.41 (39.82)     7:49.07 (39.66)
        8:28.42 (39.35)     9:08.08 (39.66)     9:47.71 (39.63)    10:27.22 (39.51)
       11:06.99 (39.77)    11:46.56 (39.57)    12:22.87 (36.31)    13:06.57 (43.70)
       13:46.68 (40.11)    14:26.77 (40.09)    15:07.49 (40.72)    15:47.48 (39.99)
       16:27.88 (40.40)    17:08.11 (40.23)    17:48.46 (40.35)    18:28.41 (39.95)
       19:03.12 (34.71)    19:46.60 (43.48)                                        
 35 McKee, Gabrielle E  14 Tops Swimming-MA    19:43.89   19:48.75 JO     
                  34.12     1:12.43 (38.31)     1:51.90 (39.47)     2:31.70 (39.80)
        3:12.23 (40.53)     3:52.73 (40.50)     4:33.03 (40.30)     5:13.80 (40.77)
        5:54.71 (40.91)     6:35.20 (40.49)     7:15.51 (40.31)     7:55.85 (40.34)
        8:36.97 (41.12)     9:16.82 (39.85)     9:57.16 (40.34)    10:37.56 (40.40)
       11:17.94 (40.38)    11:58.54 (40.60)    12:39.13 (40.59)    13:19.45 (40.32)
       13:59.50 (40.05)    14:38.95 (39.45)    15:19.24 (40.29)    15:58.85 (39.61)
       16:37.35 (38.50)    17:15.96 (38.61)    17:54.42 (38.46)    18:32.65 (38.23)
       19:11.69 (39.04)    19:48.75 (37.06)                                        
 36 Emmerling, Anya M   14 Lancaster Aquati-MA 20:18.04   19:54.09 JO     
                  35.09     1:14.09 (39.00)     1:54.57 (40.48)     2:35.42 (40.85)
        3:16.34 (40.92)     3:56.98 (40.64)     4:37.15 (40.17)     5:17.86 (40.71)
        5:58.92 (41.06)     6:39.62 (40.70)     7:19.44 (39.82)     7:59.88 (40.44)
        8:40.04 (40.16)     9:20.43 (40.39)     9:59.91 (39.48)    10:39.49 (39.58)
       11:18.74 (39.25)    11:58.61 (39.87)    12:38.19 (39.58)    13:17.50 (39.31)
       13:57.23 (39.73)    14:37.58 (40.35)    15:17.45 (39.87)    15:57.81 (40.36)
       16:38.21 (40.40)    17:18.80 (40.59)    17:58.54 (39.74)    18:37.66 (39.12)
       19:16.93 (39.27)    19:54.09 (37.16)                                        
 37 Strayer, Catherine  14 Una YY-MA           19:25.47Y  19:54.85 JO     
                  35.87     1:15.79 (39.92)     1:54.53 (38.74)     2:35.73 (41.20)
        3:14.24 (38.51)     3:55.27 (41.03)     4:34.61 (39.34)     5:14.44 (39.83)
        5:51.63 (37.19)     6:33.63 (42.00)     7:13.39 (39.76)     7:53.27 (39.88)
        8:32.85 (39.58)     9:12.76 (39.91)     9:52.43 (39.67)    10:32.23 (39.80)
       11:11.83 (39.60)    11:51.97 (40.14)    12:32.21 (40.24)    13:12.37 (40.16)
       13:52.76 (40.39)    14:32.74 (39.98)    15:13.09 (40.35)    15:53.12 (40.03)
       16:31.77 (38.65)    17:13.78 (42.01)    17:45.26 (31.48)    18:35.00 (49.74)
       19:06.34 (31.34)    19:54.85 (48.51)                                        
 38 Groff, Avery        14 Una YY-MA           20:00.36   19:56.97 JO     
                  35.11     1:14.64 (39.53)     1:54.29 (39.65)     2:34.11 (39.82)
        3:13.90 (39.79)     3:53.65 (39.75)     4:33.96 (40.31)     5:14.78 (40.82)
        5:55.27 (40.49)     6:35.28 (40.01)     7:15.47 (40.19)     7:56.24 (40.77)
        8:36.64 (40.40)     9:17.77 (41.13)     9:58.27 (40.50)    10:39.22 (40.95)
       11:19.52 (40.30)    12:00.48 (40.96)    12:40.91 (40.43)    13:21.01 (40.10)
       14:00.51 (39.50)    14:40.55 (40.04)    15:20.45 (39.90)    16:00.75 (40.30)
       16:41.33 (40.58)    17:21.23 (39.90)    18:01.24 (40.01)    18:41.19 (39.95)
       19:20.11 (38.92)    19:56.97 (36.86)                                        
 39 Bubser, Kelci L     14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 19:40.07   20:06.98 JO     
                  35.08     1:13.80 (38.72)     1:53.08 (39.28)     2:32.90 (39.82)
        3:12.61 (39.71)     3:52.72 (40.11)     4:31.94 (39.22)     5:12.60 (40.66)
        5:52.28 (39.68)     6:32.41 (40.13)     7:12.74 (40.33)     7:53.10 (40.36)
        8:33.05 (39.95)     9:13.65 (40.60)     9:53.17 (39.52)    10:34.40 (41.23)
       11:14.51 (40.11)    11:56.08 (41.57)    12:36.90 (40.82)    13:18.61 (41.71)
       13:59.34 (40.73)    14:40.84 (41.50)    15:21.31 (40.47)    16:02.17 (40.86)
       16:43.01 (40.84)    17:23.76 (40.75)    18:04.64 (40.88)    18:45.86 (41.22)
       19:26.68 (40.82)    20:06.98 (40.30)                                        
 40 Robbins, Lindsay E  14 East Coast C-Cer-MA 20:12.67   20:11.33 JO     
                  32.47     1:10.41 (37.94)     1:49.63 (39.22)     2:28.87 (39.24)
        2:53.32 (24.45)     3:48.90 (55.58)      3:52.27 (3.37)                    
            4:15.49 ( )     5:09.40 (53.91)     5:43.95 (34.55)     6:30.23 (46.28)
        7:10.42 (40.19)     7:50.80 (40.38)     8:31.50 (40.70)     9:12.24 (40.74)
        9:53.43 (41.19)    10:35.02 (41.59)    11:16.07 (41.05)    11:57.08 (41.01)
       12:37.19 (40.11)    13:18.28 (41.09)    14:00.32 (42.04)    14:41.27 (40.95)
       15:22.61 (41.34)    16:04.61 (42.00)    16:46.47 (41.86)    17:27.87 (41.40)
     19:31.30 (2:03.43)    20:11.33 (40.03)                                        
 41 Collin, Ava M       13 Upper Main Line-MA  19:53.11Y  20:12.11 JO     
                  35.67     1:15.94 (40.27)     1:57.74 (41.80)     2:38.09 (40.35)
        3:18.08 (39.99)     3:58.05 (39.97)     4:38.95 (40.90)     5:19.90 (40.95)
        6:00.60 (40.70)     6:40.84 (40.24)     7:21.03 (40.19)     8:03.13 (42.10)
        8:43.85 (40.72)     9:24.99 (41.14)    10:05.42 (40.43)    10:46.21 (40.79)
       11:26.86 (40.65)    12:07.06 (40.20)    12:47.66 (40.60)    13:29.15 (41.49)
       14:09.99 (40.84)    14:50.46 (40.47)    15:32.20 (41.74)    16:14.02 (41.82)
       16:54.39 (40.37)    17:34.79 (40.40)    18:15.53 (40.74)    18:54.71 (39.18)
       19:34.73 (40.02)    20:12.11 (37.38)                                        
 42 Newton, Taylor      14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA 20:14.45   20:16.80 JO     
                  34.49     1:13.37 (38.88)     1:53.10 (39.73)     2:33.93 (40.83)
        3:14.24 (40.31)     3:55.00 (40.76)     4:35.71 (40.71)     5:16.57 (40.86)
        5:57.66 (41.09)     6:38.23 (40.57)     7:19.17 (40.94)     8:00.39 (41.22)
        8:41.62 (41.23)     9:23.27 (41.65)    10:04.27 (41.00)    10:45.31 (41.04)
       11:26.99 (41.68)    12:08.22 (41.23)    12:49.21 (40.99)    13:30.88 (41.67)
       14:11.88 (41.00)    14:53.11 (41.23)    15:34.13 (41.02)    16:15.25 (41.12)
       16:56.56 (41.31)    17:37.31 (40.75)    18:19.20 (41.89)    19:00.22 (41.02)
       19:39.83 (39.61)    20:16.80 (36.97)                                        
 43 Shoemaker, Jennife  13 Wsy Swimming-MA     19:41.88   20:17.61 JO     
                  34.91     1:14.52 (39.61)     1:54.22 (39.70)     2:33.90 (39.68)
        3:13.76 (39.86)     3:54.02 (40.26)     4:34.60 (40.58)     5:15.46 (40.86)
        5:56.37 (40.91)     6:37.77 (41.40)     7:18.26 (40.49)     7:59.74 (41.48)
        8:41.02 (41.28)     9:21.69 (40.67)    10:02.62 (40.93)    10:44.11 (41.49)
       11:25.78 (41.67)    12:06.95 (41.17)    12:48.72 (41.77)    13:30.36 (41.64)
       14:11.92 (41.56)    14:53.70 (41.78)    15:35.42 (41.72)    16:16.56 (41.14)
       16:57.29 (40.73)    17:38.10 (40.81)    18:18.97 (40.87)    18:59.42 (40.45)
       19:38.89 (39.47)    20:17.61 (38.72)                                        
 44 Calder, Ella C      13 York YMCA-MA        20:09.69   20:40.79        
                  34.75     1:14.27 (39.52)     1:52.87 (38.60)     2:34.87 (42.00)
        3:08.89 (34.02)     3:58.13 (49.24)     4:39.51 (41.38)     5:21.78 (42.27)
        5:54.89 (33.11)     6:44.66 (49.77)     7:22.23 (37.57)     8:09.40 (47.17)
        8:43.30 (33.90)     9:33.08 (49.78)    10:08.97 (35.89)    10:59.26 (50.29)
       11:32.89 (33.63)    12:25.15 (52.26)    13:07.46 (42.31)    13:49.01 (41.55)
       14:30.01 (41.00)    15:10.85 (40.84)    15:52.49 (41.64)    16:34.29 (41.80)
       17:16.14 (41.85)    17:57.80 (41.66)    18:31.47 (33.67)    19:20.75 (49.28)
       19:50.78 (30.03)    20:40.79 (50.01)                                        
 45 Svetz, Claire V     14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 19:55.86   20:48.97        
                  35.43     1:14.90 (39.47)     1:55.19 (40.29)     2:36.11 (40.92)
        3:16.07 (39.96)     3:56.39 (40.32)     4:36.52 (40.13)     5:16.87 (40.35)
        5:57.27 (40.40)     6:37.48 (40.21)     7:18.52 (41.04)     7:59.93 (41.41)
        8:41.26 (41.33)     9:23.14 (41.88)    10:04.90 (41.76)    10:46.57 (41.67)
       11:28.85 (42.28)  13:37.46 (2:08.61)    14:19.45 (41.99)    15:03.55 (44.10)
       15:46.92 (43.37)    16:30.62 (43.70)                                        
           17:14.34 ( )    17:57.76 (43.42)    18:42.00 (44.24)    19:25.20 (43.20)
       20:07.46 (42.26)    20:48.97 (41.51)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 17:33.48   7/23/2016 Sean A Simms, GPAC -MA                    
                21:49.69  11-12 JO
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  21:49.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Matthew C   12 Unattached-MA       17:46.47   17:53.08 JO      20  
                  31.40     1:05.28 (33.88)     1:40.08 (34.80)     2:15.43 (35.35)
        2:50.27 (34.84)     3:25.57 (35.30)     4:00.96 (35.39)     4:36.57 (35.61)
        5:11.86 (35.29)     5:47.75 (35.89)     6:23.25 (35.50)     6:59.30 (36.05)
        7:35.20 (35.90)     8:11.36 (36.16)     8:47.31 (35.95)     9:23.90 (36.59)
       10:00.39 (36.49)    10:36.86 (36.47)    11:13.60 (36.74)    11:50.41 (36.81)
       12:26.78 (36.37)    13:03.48 (36.70)    13:40.00 (36.52)    14:17.01 (37.01)
       14:53.95 (36.94)    15:30.45 (36.50)    16:06.62 (36.17)    16:42.15 (35.53)
       17:17.81 (35.66)    17:53.08 (35.27)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Eric J      12 Unattached-MA       18:01.90   18:17.92 JO      17  
                  31.38     1:06.70 (35.32)     1:42.77 (36.07)     2:19.02 (36.25)
        2:55.12 (36.10)     3:31.52 (36.40)     4:08.09 (36.57)     4:44.99 (36.90)
        5:21.70 (36.71)     5:58.55 (36.85)     6:35.56 (37.01)     7:12.54 (36.98)
        7:49.43 (36.89)     8:26.50 (37.07)     9:03.44 (36.94)     9:40.35 (36.91)
       10:17.33 (36.98)    10:54.52 (37.19)    11:31.87 (37.35)    12:09.33 (37.46)
       12:46.44 (37.11)    13:23.85 (37.41)    14:00.76 (36.91)    14:38.25 (37.49)
       15:15.53 (37.28)    15:52.65 (37.12)    16:29.67 (37.02)    17:06.44 (36.77)
       17:42.94 (36.50)    18:17.92 (34.98)                                        
  3 Freeman, Jonathan   12 Germantown Acade-MA 18:38.58Y  18:21.79 JO      16  
                  33.25     1:09.67 (36.42)     1:45.88 (36.21)     2:22.83 (36.95)
        2:58.90 (36.07)     3:35.62 (36.72)     4:12.32 (36.70)     4:49.11 (36.79)
        5:25.38 (36.27)     6:02.16 (36.78)     6:39.08 (36.92)     7:15.85 (36.77)
        7:52.45 (36.60)     8:29.49 (37.04)     9:06.94 (37.45)     9:43.30 (36.36)
       10:21.12 (37.82)    10:57.45 (36.33)    11:34.57 (37.12)    12:11.55 (36.98)
       12:49.74 (38.19)    13:27.21 (37.47)    14:03.29 (36.08)    14:40.29 (37.00)
       15:18.15 (37.86)    15:55.84 (37.69)    16:33.26 (37.42)    17:09.82 (36.56)
       17:45.90 (36.08)    18:21.79 (35.89)                                        
  4 Blake, Teddy G      12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 19:30.61   18:42.17 JO      15  
                  32.55     1:09.76 (37.21)     1:47.77 (38.01)     2:25.39 (37.62)
        3:03.39 (38.00)     3:41.03 (37.64)     4:18.82 (37.79)     4:56.82 (38.00)
        5:35.09 (38.27)     6:13.38 (38.29)     6:51.48 (38.10)     7:28.78 (37.30)
        8:06.23 (37.45)     8:44.27 (38.04)     9:21.97 (37.70)     9:59.12 (37.15)
       10:36.46 (37.34)    11:14.62 (38.16)    11:50.59 (35.97)    12:29.43 (38.84)
       13:07.06 (37.63)    13:45.09 (38.03)    14:23.12 (38.03)    15:00.81 (37.69)
       15:38.86 (38.05)    16:16.56 (37.70)    16:53.77 (37.21)    17:29.88 (36.11)
       18:03.32 (33.44)    18:42.17 (38.85)                                        
  5 Potts, Mason W      11 North Penn Aquat-MA 19:13.56   18:52.56 JO      14  
                  31.00     1:07.72 (36.72)     1:45.05 (37.33)     2:23.17 (38.12)
        3:00.32 (37.15)     3:38.82 (38.50)     4:17.41 (38.59)     4:54.60 (37.19)
        5:32.76 (38.16)     6:10.42 (37.66)     6:47.99 (37.57)     7:25.72 (37.73)
        8:03.72 (38.00)     8:41.12 (37.40)     9:19.52 (38.40)     9:57.77 (38.25)
       10:25.40 (27.63)    11:14.55 (49.15)    11:52.43 (37.88)    12:31.25 (38.82)
       13:08.76 (37.51)    13:47.82 (39.06)    14:26.38 (38.56)    15:03.75 (37.37)
       15:43.35 (39.60)    16:22.86 (39.51)    17:02.29 (39.43)    17:38.95 (36.66)
       18:17.56 (38.61)    18:52.56 (35.00)                                        
  6 Lambert, Zachary C  12 State College Ar-MA 19:50.45   19:00.25 JO      13  
                  32.88     1:09.16 (36.28)     1:46.83 (37.67)     2:24.09 (37.26)
        3:02.25 (38.16)     3:39.70 (37.45)     4:18.62 (38.92)     4:56.41 (37.79)
        5:35.24 (38.83)     6:12.54 (37.30)     6:50.95 (38.41)     7:29.12 (38.17)
        8:08.02 (38.90)     8:45.81 (37.79)     9:24.15 (38.34)    10:01.83 (37.68)
       10:40.09 (38.26)    11:18.00 (37.91)    11:56.88 (38.88)    12:35.27 (38.39)
       13:14.68 (39.41)    13:53.14 (38.46)    14:32.65 (39.51)    15:11.00 (38.35)
       15:50.87 (39.87)    16:28.94 (38.07)    17:06.88 (37.94)    17:45.74 (38.86)
       18:23.61 (37.87)    19:00.25 (36.64)                                        
  7 Texter, Jacob C     12 Unattached-MA       19:25.69   19:30.73 JO      12  
                  33.74     1:12.65 (38.91)     1:51.69 (39.04)     2:32.15 (40.46)
        3:11.56 (39.41)     3:51.43 (39.87)     4:30.33 (38.90)     5:09.62 (39.29)
        5:48.66 (39.04)     6:27.93 (39.27)     7:07.85 (39.92)     7:46.71 (38.86)
        8:25.57 (38.86)     9:05.80 (40.23)     9:44.17 (38.37)    10:23.53 (39.36)
       11:03.06 (39.53)    11:42.57 (39.51)    12:21.90 (39.33)    13:02.13 (40.23)
       13:42.52 (40.39)    14:21.35 (38.83)    15:00.77 (39.42)    15:40.35 (39.58)
       16:19.50 (39.15)    16:58.65 (39.15)    17:38.53 (39.88)    18:17.62 (39.09)
       18:45.73 (28.11)    19:30.73 (45.00)                                        
  8 Zhou, Andrew R      11 Plymouth Whitema-MA 19:59.24Y  19:37.64 JO      11  
                  33.78     1:12.46 (38.68)     1:52.01 (39.55)     2:31.55 (39.54)
        3:12.08 (40.53)     3:51.95 (39.87)     4:31.99 (40.04)     5:11.30 (39.31)
        5:50.44 (39.14)     6:30.10 (39.66)     7:10.04 (39.94)     7:50.44 (40.40)
        8:29.95 (39.51)     9:09.73 (39.78)     9:49.42 (39.69)    10:29.23 (39.81)
       11:09.10 (39.87)    11:48.90 (39.80)    12:28.23 (39.33)    13:07.83 (39.60)
       13:46.87 (39.04)    14:26.29 (39.42)    15:05.62 (39.33)    15:45.33 (39.71)
       16:24.74 (39.41)    17:03.39 (38.65)    17:42.32 (38.93)    18:22.07 (39.75)
       18:56.64 (34.57)    19:37.64 (41.00)                                        
  9 Erdley, Shawn M     12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 20:48.96   19:49.85 JO       9  
                  33.25     1:12.31 (39.06)     1:51.23 (38.92)     2:30.30 (39.07)
        3:08.58 (38.28)     3:48.46 (39.88)     4:27.03 (38.57)     5:08.75 (41.72)
        5:47.77 (39.02)     6:30.51 (42.74)     7:09.90 (39.39)     7:49.82 (39.92)
        8:30.27 (40.45)     9:08.86 (38.59)     9:48.55 (39.69)    10:30.48 (41.93)
       11:10.09 (39.61)    11:51.60 (41.51)    12:31.83 (40.23)    13:10.80 (38.97)
       13:49.60 (38.80)    14:32.02 (42.42)    15:13.01 (40.99)    15:52.02 (39.01)
       16:32.54 (40.52)    17:11.65 (39.11)    17:50.39 (38.74)    18:31.12 (40.73)
       19:09.23 (38.11)    19:49.85 (40.62)                                        
 10 Uhlig, Tyler R      12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 20:51.11   19:53.42 JO       7  
                  33.23     1:11.26 (38.03)     1:51.71 (40.45)     2:31.13 (39.42)
        3:11.50 (40.37)     3:52.14 (40.64)     4:32.71 (40.57)     5:12.63 (39.92)
        5:53.71 (41.08)     6:33.50 (39.79)     7:12.58 (39.08)     7:52.29 (39.71)
        8:32.68 (40.39)     9:11.91 (39.23)     9:53.20 (41.29)    10:32.75 (39.55)
       11:12.90 (40.15)    11:52.17 (39.27)    12:32.90 (40.73)    13:12.43 (39.53)
       13:52.86 (40.43)    14:33.05 (40.19)    15:14.58 (41.53)    15:54.82 (40.24)
       16:35.51 (40.69)    17:15.40 (39.89)    17:56.89 (41.49)    18:36.21 (39.32)
       19:15.63 (39.42)    19:53.42 (37.79)                                        
 11 Haney, James        11 East Coast C-Cer-MA 20:00.39Y  20:02.66 JO       6  
                  35.08     1:14.15 (39.07)     1:54.50 (40.35)     2:34.23 (39.73)
        3:14.56 (40.33)     3:55.19 (40.63)     4:35.51 (40.32)     5:16.57 (41.06)
        5:57.54 (40.97)     6:38.22 (40.68)     7:19.75 (41.53)     8:00.46 (40.71)
        8:40.71 (40.25)     9:21.86 (41.15)    10:02.87 (41.01)    10:43.83 (40.96)
       11:25.19 (41.36)    12:06.27 (41.08)    12:46.81 (40.54)    13:27.27 (40.46)
       14:08.41 (41.14)    14:49.28 (40.87)    15:29.76 (40.48)    16:10.43 (40.67)
       16:50.29 (39.86)    17:29.79 (39.50)    18:09.38 (39.59)    18:48.41 (39.03)
       19:27.32 (38.91)    20:02.66 (35.34)                                        
 12 Doran, Thomas E     12 Unattached-MA       20:33.50   20:19.84 JO       5  
                  36.50                             1:54.84 ( )                    
            3:08.78 ( )                             4:35.14 ( )                    
            5:55.37 ( )                             7:13.74 ( )                    
            8:27.63 ( )     9:14.34 (46.71)     9:54.25 (39.91)    10:34.56 (40.31)
       11:15.38 (40.82)    11:55.76 (40.38)    12:34.88 (39.12)    13:16.86 (41.98)
       13:58.72 (41.86)    14:40.49 (41.77)    15:20.78 (40.29)    16:04.25 (43.47)
       16:47.59 (43.34)    17:30.97 (43.38)    18:13.39 (42.42)    18:56.27 (42.88)
       19:33.18 (36.91)    20:19.84 (46.66)                                        
 13 Jacob, Conor D      12 Medford Wave Swi-MA 21:14.61Y  20:33.37 JO       4  
                  35.45     1:14.88 (39.43)     1:55.13 (40.25)     2:36.04 (40.91)
        3:17.51 (41.47)     3:59.63 (42.12)     4:41.49 (41.86)     5:23.45 (41.96)
        6:05.10 (41.65)     6:47.05 (41.95)     7:28.33 (41.28)     8:09.58 (41.25)
        8:51.27 (41.69)     9:32.54 (41.27)    10:13.83 (41.29)    10:55.59 (41.76)
       11:37.01 (41.42)    12:18.37 (41.36)    12:59.52 (41.15)    13:41.34 (41.82)
       14:22.23 (40.89)    15:04.65 (42.42)    15:45.60 (40.95)    16:27.64 (42.04)
       17:09.05 (41.41)    17:50.67 (41.62)    18:32.11 (41.44)    19:13.19 (41.08)
       19:54.52 (41.33)    20:33.37 (38.85)                                        
 14 Tierney, Brady J    12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 20:01.77Y  20:36.89 JO       3  
                  30.15     1:15.63 (45.48)     1:56.36 (40.73)     2:38.00 (41.64)
        3:19.29 (41.29)     4:00.81 (41.52)     4:34.73 (33.92)     5:24.03 (49.30)
        6:05.61 (41.58)     6:47.79 (42.18)     7:29.25 (41.46)     8:11.08 (41.83)
        8:52.95 (41.87)     9:34.79 (41.84)    10:16.07 (41.28)    10:58.03 (41.96)
       11:39.55 (41.52)    12:20.98 (41.43)    13:02.69 (41.71)    13:44.53 (41.84)
       14:26.41 (41.88)    15:08.29 (41.88)    15:50.36 (42.07)    16:32.27 (41.91)
       17:14.12 (41.85)    17:55.42 (41.30)    18:36.93 (41.51)    19:17.85 (40.92)
       19:58.54 (40.69)    20:36.89 (38.35)                                        
 15 Faikish, Aidan A    12 North Penn Aquat-MA 20:02.57   20:38.22 JO       2  
                  34.29     1:14.62 (40.33)     1:55.09 (40.47)     2:36.47 (41.38)
        3:17.72 (41.25)     3:58.78 (41.06)     4:40.33 (41.55)     5:21.45 (41.12)
        6:03.67 (42.22)     6:44.63 (40.96)     7:26.38 (41.75)     8:08.26 (41.88)
        8:50.40 (42.14)     9:33.01 (42.61)    10:15.20 (42.19)    10:57.50 (42.30)
       11:39.95 (42.45)    12:21.91 (41.96)    13:04.34 (42.43)    13:46.21 (41.87)
       14:28.12 (41.91)    15:09.88 (41.76)    15:51.67 (41.79)    16:33.42 (41.75)
       17:15.32 (41.90)    17:56.44 (41.12)                                        
           19:58.43 ( )    20:38.22 (39.79)                                        
 16 Brown, Benjamin R   12 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA 21:14.71   20:49.56 JO       1  
                  27.10     1:12.55 (45.45)     1:41.93 (29.38)     2:32.88 (50.95)
        3:13.65 (40.77)     3:52.63 (38.98)     4:33.40 (40.77)     5:13.70 (40.30)
        5:54.89 (41.19)     6:35.38 (40.49)     7:16.78 (41.40)     7:58.55 (41.77)
        8:41.04 (42.49)     9:23.57 (42.53)     9:51.59 (28.02)    10:49.55 (57.96)
       11:23.01 (33.46)    12:13.77 (50.76)    12:56.38 (42.61)    13:38.93 (42.55)
       14:22.26 (43.33)    15:05.86 (43.60)    15:49.98 (44.12)    16:34.09 (44.11)
       17:18.86 (44.77)    18:03.66 (44.80)    18:47.48 (43.82)    19:30.38 (42.90)
       20:10.77 (40.39)    20:49.56 (38.79)                                        
 17 Orndorf, Colby J    12 Governor Mifflin-MA 21:37.13   20:53.44 JO     
                  35.11     1:16.05 (40.94)     1:57.55 (41.50)     2:39.99 (42.44)
        3:21.45 (41.46)     4:02.80 (41.35)     4:44.36 (41.56)     5:26.35 (41.99)
        6:07.61 (41.26)     6:49.90 (42.29)     7:31.78 (41.88)     8:14.32 (42.54)
        8:56.71 (42.39)     9:39.09 (42.38)    10:21.08 (41.99)    11:03.22 (42.14)
       11:46.36 (43.14)    12:28.91 (42.55)    13:12.04 (43.13)    13:54.85 (42.81)
       14:36.93 (42.08)    15:19.37 (42.44)    16:01.18 (41.81)    16:43.86 (42.68)
       17:26.28 (42.42)    18:08.77 (42.49)    18:51.09 (42.32)    19:33.35 (42.26)
       20:14.86 (41.51)    20:53.44 (38.58)                                        
 18 Stanczewski, Willi  12 Plymouth Whitema-MA 21:11.11   21:07.16 JO     
                  32.84     1:19.81 (46.97)     1:59.65 (39.84)     2:45.05 (45.40)
        3:22.25 (37.20)     4:09.32 (47.07)     4:48.24 (38.92)     5:33.75 (45.51)
        6:16.13 (42.38)     6:58.81 (42.68)     7:41.40 (42.59)     8:23.82 (42.42)
        9:03.32 (39.50)     9:48.19 (44.87)    10:30.75 (42.56)    11:13.39 (42.64)
       11:56.01 (42.62)    12:38.46 (42.45)    13:20.98 (42.52)    14:03.53 (42.55)
       14:42.59 (39.06)    15:29.02 (46.43)    16:11.66 (42.64)    16:54.13 (42.47)
       17:34.99 (40.86)    18:19.13 (44.14)    18:55.37 (36.24)    19:44.19 (48.82)
       20:16.33 (32.14)    21:07.16 (50.83)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 16:13.79   7/27/2008 Arthur Frayler, GAAC                      
                19:34.99  13-14 JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  19:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohm, Samuel J      13 Germantown Acade-MA 17:28.03   16:34.49 JO      20  
                  30.42     1:03.09 (32.67)     1:36.52 (33.43)     2:09.86 (33.34)
        2:42.96 (33.10)     3:16.72 (33.76)     3:49.94 (33.22)     4:22.98 (33.04)
        4:56.19 (33.21)     5:29.27 (33.08)     6:02.53 (33.26)     6:35.72 (33.19)
        7:08.90 (33.18)     7:42.21 (33.31)     8:15.42 (33.21)     8:48.98 (33.56)
        9:21.98 (33.00)     9:55.56 (33.58)    10:28.79 (33.23)    11:02.11 (33.32)
       11:35.60 (33.49)    12:09.02 (33.42)    12:42.54 (33.52)    13:15.66 (33.12)
       13:48.91 (33.25)    14:22.47 (33.56)    14:55.99 (33.52)    15:29.54 (33.55)
       16:02.75 (33.21)    16:34.49 (31.74)                                        
  2 Narvid, Jake E      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA 17:38.98   17:01.90 JO      17  
                  29.57     1:02.74 (33.17)     1:36.86 (34.12)     2:10.67 (33.81)
        2:44.72 (34.05)     3:18.86 (34.14)     3:53.09 (34.23)     4:27.02 (33.93)
        5:01.54 (34.52)     5:35.77 (34.23)     6:10.21 (34.44)     6:44.50 (34.29)
        7:19.26 (34.76)     7:53.38 (34.12)     8:27.95 (34.57)     9:01.93 (33.98)
        9:36.57 (34.64)    10:10.35 (33.78)    10:44.72 (34.37)    11:19.01 (34.29)
       11:53.53 (34.52)    12:27.69 (34.16)    13:02.17 (34.48)    13:36.17 (34.00)
       14:10.57 (34.40)    14:45.21 (34.64)    15:19.34 (34.13)    15:53.56 (34.22)
       16:23.01 (29.45)    17:01.90 (38.89)                                        
  3 Simms, Sean A       13 Greater Phila Aq-MA 17:33.48   17:10.69 JO      16  
                  30.55     1:03.74 (33.19)     1:37.63 (33.89)     2:11.65 (34.02)
        2:45.52 (33.87)     3:19.76 (34.24)     3:54.03 (34.27)     4:28.42 (34.39)
        5:02.88 (34.46)     5:37.33 (34.45)     6:11.90 (34.57)     6:46.54 (34.64)
        7:21.20 (34.66)     7:55.91 (34.71)     8:30.63 (34.72)     9:05.40 (34.77)
        9:40.24 (34.84)    10:15.05 (34.81)    10:49.79 (34.74)    11:24.55 (34.76)
       11:59.41 (34.86)    12:34.23 (34.82)    13:09.21 (34.98)    13:44.06 (34.85)
       14:19.05 (34.99)    14:54.03 (34.98)    15:28.70 (34.67)    16:03.44 (34.74)
       16:37.85 (34.41)    17:10.69 (32.84)                                        
  4 Washart, Shane F    14 Greater Phila Aq-MA 17:33.55   17:30.24 JO      15  
                  30.71     1:04.28 (33.57)     1:38.55 (34.27)     2:12.93 (34.38)
        2:47.73 (34.80)     3:22.40 (34.67)     3:57.52 (35.12)     4:32.41 (34.89)
        5:07.96 (35.55)     5:43.48 (35.52)     6:18.59 (35.11)     6:54.19 (35.60)
        7:29.78 (35.59)     8:05.19 (35.41)     8:40.73 (35.54)     9:16.18 (35.45)
        9:52.43 (36.25)    10:27.57 (35.14)    11:03.08 (35.51)    11:37.59 (34.51)
       12:13.51 (35.92)    12:49.30 (35.79)    13:24.69 (35.39)    14:00.56 (35.87)
       14:36.04 (35.48)    15:11.58 (35.54)    15:46.64 (35.06)    16:22.05 (35.41)
       16:57.12 (35.07)    17:30.24 (33.12)                                        
  5 Grisbaum, Dolan C   13 Greater Phila Aq-MA 17:55.29   17:30.84 JO      14  
                  30.70     1:04.69 (33.99)     1:38.55 (33.86)     2:14.86 (36.31)
        2:50.12 (35.26)     3:25.19 (35.07)     4:00.70 (35.51)     4:35.48 (34.78)
        5:10.80 (35.32)     5:45.64 (34.84)     6:21.23 (35.59)     6:56.19 (34.96)
        7:32.24 (36.05)     8:06.96 (34.72)     8:42.47 (35.51)     9:17.40 (34.93)
        9:52.78 (35.38)    10:27.75 (34.97)    11:03.29 (35.54)    11:38.34 (35.05)
       12:11.78 (33.44)    12:49.73 (37.95)    13:26.00 (36.27)    14:01.30 (35.30)
       14:37.28 (35.98)    15:12.61 (35.33)    15:48.15 (35.54)    16:23.29 (35.14)
       16:57.02 (33.73)    17:30.84 (33.82)                                        
  6 Greer, Matthew J    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 18:06.18   17:33.99 JO      13  
                  31.89     1:06.77 (34.88)     1:42.60 (35.83)     2:18.51 (35.91)
        2:53.74 (35.23)     3:28.68 (34.94)     4:04.18 (35.50)     4:39.85 (35.67)
        5:15.01 (35.16)     5:50.21 (35.20)     6:26.12 (35.91)     7:01.35 (35.23)
        7:36.23 (34.88)     8:10.75 (34.52)     8:46.35 (35.60)     9:21.60 (35.25)
        9:57.09 (35.49)    10:32.39 (35.30)    11:07.80 (35.41)    11:43.09 (35.29)
       12:18.58 (35.49)    12:53.95 (35.37)    13:29.40 (35.45)    14:04.49 (35.09)
       14:39.84 (35.35)    15:14.90 (35.06)    15:50.31 (35.41)    16:25.45 (35.14)
       17:00.46 (35.01)    17:33.99 (33.53)                                        
  7 Morrissey, James H  13 Germantown Acade-MA 18:00.11   17:38.26 JO      12  
                  31.50     1:06.14 (34.64)     1:40.74 (34.60)     2:15.91 (35.17)
        2:50.63 (34.72)     3:26.09 (35.46)     4:01.15 (35.06)     4:36.71 (35.56)
        5:11.98 (35.27)     5:47.56 (35.58)     6:22.84 (35.28)     6:58.43 (35.59)
        7:33.89 (35.46)     8:09.57 (35.68)     8:45.13 (35.56)     9:20.69 (35.56)
        9:56.35 (35.66)    10:31.86 (35.51)    11:07.38 (35.52)    11:43.21 (35.83)
       12:18.86 (35.65)    12:54.59 (35.73)    13:30.25 (35.66)    14:06.04 (35.79)
       14:41.55 (35.51)    15:17.18 (35.63)    15:53.03 (35.85)    16:28.33 (35.30)
       17:03.91 (35.58)    17:38.26 (34.35)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Leif E     13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 18:07.80   17:42.30 JO      11  
                  30.72     1:04.90 (34.18)     1:40.19 (35.29)     2:15.28 (35.09)
        2:50.74 (35.46)     3:25.77 (35.03)     4:01.56 (35.79)     4:36.90 (35.34)
        5:12.70 (35.80)     5:48.15 (35.45)     6:23.74 (35.59)     7:00.36 (36.62)
        7:36.74 (36.38)     8:12.58 (35.84)     8:48.91 (36.33)     9:25.17 (36.26)
       10:01.43 (36.26)    10:38.44 (37.01)    11:15.46 (37.02)    11:51.86 (36.40)
       12:26.55 (34.69)    13:01.09 (34.54)    13:34.44 (33.35)    14:11.55 (37.11)
       14:47.95 (36.40)    15:23.92 (35.97)    16:00.13 (36.21)    16:36.48 (36.35)
       17:02.23 (25.75)    17:42.30 (40.07)                                        
  9 Replogle, Jacob     13 North Penn Aquat-MA 18:30.49   17:43.43 JO       9  
                  30.71     1:04.98 (34.27)     1:40.23 (35.25)     2:15.39 (35.16)
        2:50.32 (34.93)     3:25.90 (35.58)     4:01.33 (35.43)     4:36.91 (35.58)
        5:12.18 (35.27)     5:47.98 (35.80)     6:23.68 (35.70)     6:59.76 (36.08)
        7:35.37 (35.61)     8:11.67 (36.30)     8:46.92 (35.25)     9:22.71 (35.79)
        9:58.18 (35.47)    10:33.76 (35.58)    11:09.52 (35.76)    11:45.64 (36.12)
       12:21.74 (36.10)    12:57.89 (36.15)    13:34.11 (36.22)    14:09.64 (35.53)
       14:45.99 (36.35)    15:22.13 (36.14)    15:58.06 (35.93)    16:33.93 (35.87)
       17:09.71 (35.78)    17:43.43 (33.72)                                        
 10 Bloom, Reece W      14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 18:49.27   17:52.51 JO       7  
                  32.48     1:08.13 (35.65)     1:44.01 (35.88)     2:20.74 (36.73)
        2:56.63 (35.89)     3:33.11 (36.48)     4:09.29 (36.18)     4:45.18 (35.89)
        5:21.53 (36.35)     5:57.47 (35.94)     6:34.10 (36.63)     7:10.64 (36.54)
        7:46.63 (35.99)     8:22.62 (35.99)     8:58.62 (36.00)     9:34.84 (36.22)
       10:10.92 (36.08)    10:46.95 (36.03)    11:22.62 (35.67)    11:58.67 (36.05)
       12:34.33 (35.66)    13:10.17 (35.84)    13:46.09 (35.92)    14:21.90 (35.81)
       14:58.15 (36.25)    15:33.34 (35.19)    16:08.72 (35.38)    16:44.24 (35.52)
       17:19.69 (35.45)    17:52.51 (32.82)                                        
 11 Camden, Eric S      13 Parkland Aquatic-MA 19:03.10   17:55.61 JO       6  
                  30.76     1:05.44 (34.68)     1:41.49 (36.05)     2:17.11 (35.62)
        2:52.46 (35.35)     3:28.02 (35.56)     4:03.89 (35.87)     4:39.73 (35.84)
        5:15.62 (35.89)     5:51.62 (36.00)     6:27.85 (36.23)     7:04.01 (36.16)
        7:39.97 (35.96)     8:16.18 (36.21)     8:52.45 (36.27)     9:28.95 (36.50)
       10:04.83 (35.88)    10:40.89 (36.06)    11:17.55 (36.66)    11:53.41 (35.86)
       12:30.25 (36.84)    13:06.47 (36.22)    13:42.73 (36.26)    14:19.12 (36.39)
       14:55.51 (36.39)    15:31.28 (35.77)    16:08.27 (36.99)    16:44.44 (36.17)
       17:20.97 (36.53)    17:55.61 (34.64)                                        
 12 Casey, Patrick      13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 18:00.68   17:57.29 JO       5  
                  31.36     1:06.14 (34.78)     1:41.09 (34.95)     2:17.46 (36.37)
        2:53.32 (35.86)     3:29.15 (35.83)     4:05.34 (36.19)     4:41.36 (36.02)
        5:17.82 (36.46)     5:53.75 (35.93)     6:30.38 (36.63)     7:06.93 (36.55)
        7:43.22 (36.29)     8:19.48 (36.26)     8:55.40 (35.92)     9:32.16 (36.76)
       10:07.84 (35.68)    10:44.30 (36.46)    11:20.54 (36.24)    11:56.88 (36.34)
       12:33.43 (36.55)    13:09.59 (36.16)    13:46.50 (36.91)    14:22.81 (36.31)
       14:59.34 (36.53)    15:35.37 (36.03)    16:11.43 (36.06)    16:47.38 (35.95)
       17:22.43 (35.05)    17:57.29 (34.86)                                        
 13 McDermott, William  14 York YMCA-MA        18:28.44   18:11.03 JO       4  
                  33.00     1:08.52 (35.52)     1:44.61 (36.09)     2:21.27 (36.66)
        2:57.58 (36.31)     3:34.08 (36.50)     4:09.88 (35.80)     4:45.83 (35.95)
        5:22.29 (36.46)     5:58.51 (36.22)     6:35.40 (36.89)     7:11.88 (36.48)
        7:48.33 (36.45)     8:24.79 (36.46)     9:01.65 (36.86)     9:38.44 (36.79)
       10:14.98 (36.54)    10:51.80 (36.82)    11:28.50 (36.70)    12:05.31 (36.81)
       12:41.85 (36.54)    13:18.54 (36.69)    13:55.61 (37.07)    14:32.38 (36.77)
       15:08.88 (36.50)    15:45.75 (36.87)    16:22.57 (36.82)    16:59.21 (36.64)
       17:34.58 (35.37)    18:11.03 (36.45)                                        
 14 Brosky, Paul        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 19:25.66   18:15.84 JO       3  
                  31.71     1:06.92 (35.21)     1:42.74 (35.82)     2:19.02 (36.28)
        2:54.82 (35.80)     3:30.96 (36.14)     4:07.00 (36.04)     4:43.54 (36.54)
        5:20.02 (36.48)     5:56.89 (36.87)     6:33.81 (36.92)     7:10.77 (36.96)
        7:47.34 (36.57)     8:24.01 (36.67)     9:00.70 (36.69)     9:37.31 (36.61)
       10:14.25 (36.94)    10:51.09 (36.84)    11:28.17 (37.08)    12:05.60 (37.43)
       12:42.47 (36.87)    13:19.66 (37.19)    13:56.73 (37.07)    14:33.82 (37.09)
       15:11.05 (37.23)    15:48.66 (37.61)    16:25.67 (37.01)    17:02.91 (37.24)
       17:40.11 (37.20)    18:15.84 (35.73)                                        
 15 Wright, Grayson J   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    18:08.07Y  18:20.20 JO       2  
                  27.93     1:08.41 (40.48)     1:41.38 (32.97)     2:20.66 (39.28)
        2:53.08 (32.42)     3:34.15 (41.07)     4:11.89 (37.74)     4:49.06 (37.17)
        5:18.58 (29.52)     6:02.23 (43.65)     6:33.07 (30.84)     7:16.17 (43.10)
        7:53.25 (37.08)     8:29.59 (36.34)     9:06.35 (36.76)     9:42.58 (36.23)
       10:19.30 (36.72)    10:57.10 (37.80)    11:34.25 (37.15)    12:12.53 (38.28)
       12:50.73 (38.20)    13:27.32 (36.59)    14:05.09 (37.77)    14:42.91 (37.82)
       15:20.68 (37.77)    15:57.84 (37.16)    16:33.95 (36.11)    17:10.28 (36.33)
       17:41.29 (31.01)    18:20.20 (38.91)                                        
 16 Gao, Phillip J      13 Friends Central-MA  18:56.92   18:30.32 JO       1  
                  32.17     1:07.92 (35.75)     1:44.66 (36.74)     2:21.44 (36.78)
        2:58.59 (37.15)     3:35.74 (37.15)     4:13.35 (37.61)     4:50.90 (37.55)
        5:28.38 (37.48)     6:06.12 (37.74)     6:43.89 (37.77)     7:21.29 (37.40)
        7:58.71 (37.42)     8:36.47 (37.76)     9:13.99 (37.52)     9:51.24 (37.25)
       10:28.68 (37.44)    11:05.66 (36.98)    11:43.50 (37.84)    12:20.44 (36.94)
       12:57.93 (37.49)    13:35.03 (37.10)    14:12.81 (37.78)    14:49.94 (37.13)
       15:27.74 (37.80)    16:05.47 (37.73)    16:42.97 (37.50)    17:20.04 (37.07)
       17:56.45 (36.41)    18:30.32 (33.87)                                        
 17 Soares, Nicholas C  14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 17:41.38   18:34.80 JO     
                  30.26     1:03.97 (33.71)     1:39.34 (35.37)     2:15.52 (36.18)
        2:51.32 (35.80)     3:27.14 (35.82)     4:03.71 (36.57)     4:40.35 (36.64)
        5:17.95 (37.60)     5:55.41 (37.46)     6:33.32 (37.91)     7:09.86 (36.54)
        7:45.00 (35.14)     8:24.78 (39.78)     9:02.64 (37.86)     9:40.41 (37.77)
       10:18.21 (37.80)    10:56.22 (38.01)    11:33.81 (37.59)    12:11.24 (37.43)
       12:49.66 (38.42)    13:27.72 (38.06)    14:06.21 (38.49)    14:44.22 (38.01)
       15:22.50 (38.28)    16:01.14 (38.64)    16:40.28 (39.14)    17:19.20 (38.92)
       17:57.85 (38.65)    18:34.80 (36.95)                                        
 18 Spector, Seth B     13 Central Bucks Sw-MA 18:12.48Y  18:34.92 JO     
                  32.75     1:09.76 (37.01)     1:47.29 (37.53)     2:24.06 (36.77)
        3:00.90 (36.84)     3:38.08 (37.18)     4:15.55 (37.47)     4:53.23 (37.68)
        5:30.75 (37.52)     6:08.44 (37.69)     6:46.27 (37.83)     7:23.29 (37.02)
        8:00.65 (37.36)     8:38.41 (37.76)     9:16.06 (37.65)     9:53.75 (37.69)
       10:31.13 (37.38)                            11:47.07 ( )    12:24.32 (37.25)
       13:01.67 (37.35)    13:38.84 (37.17)    14:16.62 (37.78)    14:54.23 (37.61)
       15:31.96 (37.73)    16:09.66 (37.70)    16:46.93 (37.27)    17:24.74 (37.81)
       18:01.49 (36.75)    18:34.92 (33.43)                                        
 19 VanOrden, Zaidian   14 Unattached-MA       19:08.68Y  18:34.96 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.18 (36.55)     1:46.74 (36.56)     2:23.74 (37.00)
        2:57.53 (33.79)     3:37.10 (39.57)     4:14.42 (37.32)     4:51.70 (37.28)
        5:29.11 (37.41)     6:06.74 (37.63)     6:44.04 (37.30)     7:21.96 (37.92)
        7:59.91 (37.95)     8:37.43 (37.52)     9:14.93 (37.50)     9:52.56 (37.63)
       10:30.45 (37.89)    11:08.23 (37.78)    11:46.24 (38.01)    12:24.14 (37.90)
       13:01.21 (37.07)    13:38.82 (37.61)    14:16.42 (37.60)    14:54.43 (38.01)
       15:31.76 (37.33)    16:09.50 (37.74)    16:47.29 (37.79)    17:25.02 (37.73)
       18:01.41 (36.39)    18:34.96 (33.55)                                        
 20 Blacker, Alexander  14 Hershey Aquatic-MA  18:33.84Y  18:43.22 JO     
                  33.55     1:09.90 (36.35)     1:47.06 (37.16)     2:24.06 (37.00)
        3:01.68 (37.62)     3:38.99 (37.31)     4:17.02 (38.03)     4:54.72 (37.70)
        5:32.74 (38.02)     6:10.35 (37.61)     6:47.79 (37.44)     7:25.28 (37.49)
        8:03.28 (38.00)     8:40.79 (37.51)     9:19.23 (38.44)     9:57.55 (38.32)
       10:35.19 (37.64)    11:12.64 (37.45)    11:49.79 (37.15)    12:27.11 (37.32)
       13:04.27 (37.16)    13:41.62 (37.35)    14:19.08 (37.46)    14:56.67 (37.59)
       15:34.72 (38.05)    16:12.88 (38.16)    16:50.80 (37.92)    17:29.05 (38.25)
       18:06.08 (37.03)    18:43.22 (37.14)                                        
 21 Kern, Ethan C       14 Greater Phila Aq-MA 19:28.12   18:45.49 JO     
                  32.63     1:10.26 (37.63)     1:48.49 (38.23)     2:26.21 (37.72)
        3:03.76 (37.55)     3:42.14 (38.38)     4:19.61 (37.47)     4:57.46 (37.85)
        5:35.14 (37.68)     6:13.11 (37.97)     6:51.10 (37.99)     7:29.38 (38.28)
        8:06.92 (37.54)     8:45.24 (38.32)     9:22.95 (37.71)    10:01.15 (38.20)
       10:38.48 (37.33)    11:16.36 (37.88)    11:53.67 (37.31)    12:31.44 (37.77)
       13:09.27 (37.83)    13:46.98 (37.71)    14:24.26 (37.28)    15:02.33 (38.07)
       15:39.79 (37.46)    16:17.89 (38.10)    16:48.51 (30.62)    17:32.14 (43.63)
       18:04.54 (32.40)    18:45.49 (40.95)                                        
 22 Hoy, Andrew J       14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA 19:17.76   18:47.71 JO     
                  25.50     1:08.10 (42.60)     1:38.84 (30.74)     2:23.37 (44.53)
        3:00.91 (37.54)     3:38.46 (37.55)     4:08.34 (29.88)     4:54.33 (45.99)
        5:21.69 (27.36)     6:10.37 (48.68)     6:37.10 (26.73)     7:26.01 (48.91)
        7:58.22 (32.21)     8:42.27 (44.05)     9:17.55 (35.28)     9:58.86 (41.31)
       10:36.90 (38.04)    11:15.15 (38.25)    11:53.38 (38.23)    12:31.75 (38.37)
       13:09.09 (37.34)    13:47.30 (38.21)    14:25.19 (37.89)    15:03.13 (37.94)
       15:40.64 (37.51)    16:18.69 (38.05)    16:56.15 (37.46)    17:33.91 (37.76)
       18:11.33 (37.42)    18:47.71 (36.38)                                        
 23 Carter, Nicholas R  13 Parkland Aquatic-MA 19:02.45   18:47.83 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.96 (36.10)     1:45.04 (37.08)     2:21.86 (36.82)
        2:59.00 (37.14)     3:35.71 (36.71)     4:13.01 (37.30)     4:50.73 (37.72)
        5:28.15 (37.42)     6:06.04 (37.89)     6:43.97 (37.93)     7:21.63 (37.66)
        7:59.10 (37.47)     8:36.89 (37.79)     9:14.73 (37.84)     9:52.75 (38.02)
       10:30.59 (37.84)    11:09.08 (38.49)    11:46.94 (37.86)    12:25.52 (38.58)
       13:03.83 (38.31)    13:42.53 (38.70)    14:20.92 (38.39)    14:59.57 (38.65)
       15:37.78 (38.21)    16:16.35 (38.57)    16:54.16 (37.81)    17:33.01 (38.85)
       18:11.08 (38.07)    18:47.83 (36.75)                                        
 24 Vizzard, Sean M     14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    19:29.82   18:50.44 JO     
                  33.32     1:10.14 (36.82)     1:47.91 (37.77)     2:25.52 (37.61)
        3:03.45 (37.93)     3:41.77 (38.32)     4:20.58 (38.81)     4:58.65 (38.07)
        5:37.01 (38.36)     6:14.64 (37.63)     6:53.30 (38.66)     7:31.30 (38.00)
        8:09.14 (37.84)     8:46.39 (37.25)     9:24.44 (38.05)    10:01.82 (37.38)
       10:40.54 (38.72)    11:18.10 (37.56)    11:56.67 (38.57)    12:34.71 (38.04)
       13:07.74 (33.03)    13:50.91 (43.17)    14:30.07 (39.16)    15:07.76 (37.69)
       15:45.54 (37.78)    16:22.92 (37.38)    17:01.05 (38.13)    17:38.34 (37.29)
       18:15.79 (37.45)    18:50.44 (34.65)                                        
 25 Lyman, Sean P       14 Tops Swimming-MA    18:56.89   18:53.70 JO     
                  31.46     1:07.02 (35.56)     1:35.09 (28.07)     2:21.44 (46.35)
        2:59.44 (38.00)     3:37.41 (37.97)     4:15.65 (38.24)     4:53.75 (38.10)
        5:31.96 (38.21)     6:10.20 (38.24)     6:40.15 (29.95)     7:27.13 (46.98)
        8:05.18 (38.05)     8:43.34 (38.16)     9:21.21 (37.87)     9:59.57 (38.36)
       10:37.55 (37.98)    11:15.81 (38.26)    11:53.92 (38.11)    12:32.14 (38.22)
       13:10.49 (38.35)    13:49.08 (38.59)    14:27.15 (38.07)    15:05.84 (38.69)
       15:44.06 (38.22)    16:22.34 (38.28)    17:00.51 (38.17)    17:38.76 (38.25)
       18:12.64 (33.88)    18:53.70 (41.06)                                        
 26 Seman, Alexander N  13 Elite Performanc-MA 19:14.74   18:56.44 JO     
                  32.67     1:09.20 (36.53)     1:45.87 (36.67)     2:23.21 (37.34)
        2:59.88 (36.67)     3:37.78 (37.90)     4:14.74 (36.96)     4:53.75 (39.01)
        5:30.87 (37.12)     6:09.52 (38.65)     6:43.92 (34.40)     7:25.88 (41.96)
        8:03.64 (37.76)     8:41.98 (38.34)     9:20.20 (38.22)     9:59.13 (38.93)
       10:37.39 (38.26)    11:16.29 (38.90)    11:54.21 (37.92)    12:33.66 (39.45)
       13:12.04 (38.38)    13:50.92 (38.88)    14:29.21 (38.29)    15:08.52 (39.31)
       15:46.82 (38.30)    16:25.48 (38.66)    17:03.74 (38.26)    17:42.29 (38.55)
       18:19.92 (37.63)    18:56.44 (36.52)                                        
 27 Connell, Danny P    14 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA 19:24.01   19:03.31 JO     
                  32.29     1:08.18 (35.89)     1:45.48 (37.30)     2:22.73 (37.25)
        3:00.83 (38.10)     3:38.44 (37.61)     4:15.76 (37.32)     4:53.73 (37.97)
        5:31.71 (37.98)     6:09.14 (37.43)     6:47.81 (38.67)     7:26.12 (38.31)
        8:04.03 (37.91)     8:42.12 (38.09)     9:20.54 (38.42)     9:59.52 (38.98)
       10:37.85 (38.33)    11:16.83 (38.98)    11:55.42 (38.59)    12:34.59 (39.17)
       13:13.25 (38.66)    13:51.98 (38.73)    14:31.51 (39.53)    15:09.95 (38.44)
       15:49.56 (39.61)    16:28.99 (39.43)    17:07.69 (38.70)    17:47.05 (39.36)
       18:26.16 (39.11)    19:03.31 (37.15)                                        
 28 Bullard, Alex       13 Friends Central-MA  19:18.58   19:21.78 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.10 (37.58)     1:48.08 (37.98)     2:26.80 (38.72)
        3:05.14 (38.34)     3:43.89 (38.75)     4:22.62 (38.73)     5:01.80 (39.18)
        5:40.39 (38.59)     6:19.28 (38.89)     6:58.11 (38.83)     7:37.06 (38.95)
        8:16.24 (39.18)     8:55.47 (39.23)     9:34.49 (39.02)    10:14.27 (39.78)
       10:53.40 (39.13)    11:33.12 (39.72)    12:12.36 (39.24)    12:52.10 (39.74)
       13:31.30 (39.20)    14:10.85 (39.55)    14:49.93 (39.08)    15:29.71 (39.78)
       16:08.50 (38.79)    16:47.44 (38.94)    17:26.70 (39.26)    18:05.70 (39.00)
       18:44.27 (38.57)    19:21.78 (37.51)                                        
 29 Andrulonis, Jonas   13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 19:10.22   19:35.88        
                  33.15     1:10.00 (36.85)     1:47.82 (37.82)     2:26.54 (38.72)
        3:04.78 (38.24)     3:43.60 (38.82)     4:22.75 (39.15)     5:02.44 (39.69)
        5:41.72 (39.28)     6:21.58 (39.86)     7:01.52 (39.94)     7:41.94 (40.42)
        8:21.96 (40.02)     9:02.27 (40.31)     9:43.03 (40.76)    10:23.26 (40.23)
       11:02.98 (39.72)    11:43.01 (40.03)    12:22.73 (39.72)    13:02.91 (40.18)
       13:42.86 (39.95)    14:22.84 (39.98)    15:02.15 (39.31)    15:42.17 (40.02)
       16:21.90 (39.73)    17:01.46 (39.56)    17:40.60 (39.14)    18:20.12 (39.52)
       18:58.57 (38.45)    19:35.88 (37.31)                                        
 30 Rooney, Patrick O   14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA 18:28.90Y  19:36.51        
                  34.44     1:13.08 (38.64)     1:52.27 (39.19)     2:32.05 (39.78)
        3:10.77 (38.72)     3:50.60 (39.83)     4:30.00 (39.40)     5:09.45 (39.45)
        5:48.73 (39.28)     6:28.20 (39.47)     7:07.62 (39.42)     7:47.03 (39.41)
        8:26.54 (39.51)     9:05.93 (39.39)     9:45.57 (39.64)    10:25.16 (39.59)
       11:05.17 (40.01)    11:44.93 (39.76)    12:24.81 (39.88)    13:03.74 (38.93)
       13:43.33 (39.59)    14:22.86 (39.53)    15:03.05 (40.19)    15:42.69 (39.64)
       16:22.55 (39.86)    17:01.67 (39.12)    17:41.92 (40.25)    18:21.16 (39.24)
       19:00.97 (39.81)    19:36.51 (35.54)                                        
 31 Welgosh, Raymond L  13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA 18:08.54Y  19:37.18        
                  32.25     1:08.99 (36.74)     1:47.24 (38.25)     2:25.73 (38.49)
        3:04.42 (38.69)     3:43.07 (38.65)     4:21.59 (38.52)     4:59.82 (38.23)
        5:39.63 (39.81)     6:18.66 (39.03)     6:59.21 (40.55)     7:39.11 (39.90)
        8:18.64 (39.53)     8:59.23 (40.59)                                        
            9:39.76 ( )    10:19.13 (39.37)    10:59.08 (39.95)    11:39.45 (40.37)
       12:19.77 (40.32)    12:59.58 (39.81)    13:39.54 (39.96)    14:19.73 (40.19)
       14:59.41 (39.68)    15:38.96 (39.55)    16:18.02 (39.06)    16:58.05 (40.03)
     18:56.86 (1:58.81)    19:37.18 (40.32)                                        
 32 Kohler, Boris B     14 Friends Central-MA  19:09.76Y  19:51.67        
                  33.74     1:12.05 (38.31)     1:51.48 (39.43)     2:30.95 (39.47)
        3:10.30 (39.35)     3:50.08 (39.78)     4:29.53 (39.45)     5:09.54 (40.01)
        5:48.88 (39.34)     6:28.63 (39.75)     7:08.13 (39.50)     7:48.37 (40.24)
        8:27.62 (39.25)     9:07.40 (39.78)     9:47.04 (39.64)    10:28.26 (41.22)
       11:08.38 (40.12)    11:48.49 (40.11)    12:28.11 (39.62)    13:08.13 (40.02)
       13:46.12 (37.99)    14:28.80 (42.68)    15:08.81 (40.01)    15:50.63 (41.82)
       16:32.42 (41.79)    17:12.91 (40.49)    17:53.13 (40.22)    18:33.26 (40.13)
       19:12.97 (39.71)    19:51.67 (38.70)                                        
 33 Kunyu, Pan          14 Marauder Aquatic-MA 18:59.77Y  20:26.18        
                  34.59     1:12.51 (37.92)     1:52.27 (39.76)     2:31.53 (39.26)
        3:11.47 (39.94)     3:50.93 (39.46)     4:30.69 (39.76)     5:10.80 (40.11)
        5:50.91 (40.11)     6:30.71 (39.80)     7:11.04 (40.33)     7:50.72 (39.68)
        8:32.51 (41.79)     9:14.15 (41.64)     9:56.25 (42.10)    10:37.95 (41.70)
       11:20.06 (42.11)    12:02.03 (41.97)    12:44.90 (42.87)    13:27.01 (42.11)
       14:09.44 (42.43)    14:50.67 (41.23)    15:32.53 (41.86)    16:15.20 (42.67)
       16:57.50 (42.30)    17:39.29 (41.79)    18:21.96 (42.67)    19:03.20 (41.24)
       19:46.52 (43.32)    20:26.18 (39.66)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:08.05   7/30/2011 Hannah Zurmuhl, CBST                       
                1:17.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gendzel, Maya C     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:09.53    1:08.71 JO      20  
                  33.11     1:08.71 (35.60)                                        
  2 Derivaux, Lillian   12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.43    1:08.91 JO      17  
                  33.59     1:08.91 (35.32)                                        
  3 Waggoner, Madeline  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.27    1:09.56 JO      16  
                  33.50     1:09.56 (36.06)                                        
  4 Lunn, Emma K        12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:11.83    1:10.14 JO      15  
                  33.96     1:10.14 (36.18)                                        
  5 Matthias, Jade A    12 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:10.30    1:10.48 JO      14  
                  33.99     1:10.48 (36.49)                                        
  6 Zelinske, Lauren N  12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:12.98    1:11.44 JO      13  
                  34.12     1:11.44 (37.32)                                        
  7 Eruslanova, Ekater  12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:12.97    1:13.13 JO      12  
                  35.54     1:13.13 (37.59)                                        
  8 Oyerly, Calista M   11 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:12.48    1:13.66 JO      11  
                  33.97     1:13.66 (39.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zane, Abigail       12 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:13.45    1:12.43 JO       9  
                  34.58     1:12.43 (37.85)                                        
 10 Cassidy, Summer A   12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:13.92    1:12.66 JO       7  
                  35.17     1:12.66 (37.49)                                        
 11 Wang, Marina C      11 Una Umly-MA          1:14.37    1:13.89 JO       6  
                  36.06     1:13.89 (37.83)                                        
 12 Gagnon, Katarina A  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:14.25    1:14.42 JO       5  
 13 Denn, Laci J        12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:15.79    1:14.72 JO       4  
                  35.57     1:14.72 (39.15)                                        
 14 Carlos, Katie L     11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:14.61    1:14.73 JO       3  
                  35.67     1:14.73 (39.06)                                        
 15 Fulton, Alexa L     12 Lionville Commun-MA  1:15.40    1:14.81 JO       2  
                  36.73     1:14.81 (38.08)                                        
 16 Camey, Sam X        12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:15.38    1:15.56 JO       1  
                  36.17     1:15.56 (39.39)                                        
C - Final
 17 Grimley, Taylor O   11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:17.19    1:14.28 JO     
                  35.82     1:14.28 (38.46)                                        
 18 Shannon, Kimberly   11 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:17.29    1:14.87 JO     
                  36.94     1:14.87 (37.93)                                        
 19 Bockrath, Rachel K  11 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:16.98    1:15.25 JO     
                  36.03     1:15.25 (39.22)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 Elite Performanc-MA  1:17.37    1:15.58 JO     
                  36.76     1:15.58 (38.82)                                        
 21 Levensten, Kate E   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:16.97    1:15.63 JO     
                  36.21     1:15.63 (39.42)                                        
 22 Kulakowski, Olivia  11 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:15.79    1:15.99 JO     
                  37.12     1:15.99 (38.87)                                        
 23 Staretz, Presley E  12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.21    1:17.02 JO     
                  37.17     1:17.02 (39.85)                                        
 24 Elko, Meredith G    12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:17.05    1:18.23        
                  37.94     1:18.23 (40.29)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:08.05   7/30/2011 Hannah Zurmuhl, CBST                       
                1:17.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.60    1:09.53 JO     
                  34.00     1:09.53 (35.53)                                        
  2 Waggoner, Madeline M      12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.90    1:10.27 JO     
                  34.02     1:10.27 (36.25)                                        
  3 Matthias, Jade A          12 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:10.90    1:10.30 JO     
                  34.01     1:10.30 (36.29)                                        
  4 Derivaux, Lillian E       12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.49    1:10.43 JO     
                  34.44     1:10.43 (35.99)                                        
  5 Lunn, Emma K              12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:13.80    1:11.83 JO     
                  34.76     1:11.83 (37.07)                                        
  6 Oyerly, Calista M         11 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:14.78    1:12.48 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.48 (38.17)                                        
  7 Eruslanova, Ekaterina     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:12.86    1:12.97 JO     
                  35.28     1:12.97 (37.69)                                        
  8 Zelinske, Lauren N        12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:14.19    1:12.98 JO     
                  35.35     1:12.98 (37.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zane, Abigail             12 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:16.05    1:13.45 JO     
 10 Cassidy, Summer A         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:12.86    1:13.92 JO     
                  36.12     1:13.92 (37.80)                                        
 11 Gagnon, Katarina A        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.57Y   1:14.25 JO     
                  36.10     1:14.25 (38.15)                                        
 12 Wang, Marina C            11 Una Umly-MA          1:17.09    1:14.37 JO     
                  36.07     1:14.37 (38.30)                                        
 13 Carlos, Katie L           11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:17.29    1:14.61 JO     
                  35.78     1:14.61 (38.83)                                        
 14 Camey, Sam X              12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:07.08Y   1:15.38 JO     
                  35.77     1:15.38 (39.61)                                        
 15 Fulton, Alexa L           12 Lionville Commun-MA  1:16.33    1:15.40 JO     
                  37.93     1:15.40 (37.47)                                        
 16 Denn, Laci J              12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:14.81    1:15.79 JO     
                  36.36     1:15.79 (39.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:17.57   J1:15.79 JO     
                  36.99     1:15.79 (38.80)                                        
 18 Levensten, Kate E         12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:16.72    1:16.97 JO     
                  37.20     1:16.97 (39.77)                                        
 19 Bockrath, Rachel K        11 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:06.71Y   1:16.98 JO     
                  36.86     1:16.98 (40.12)                                        
 20 Elko, Meredith G          12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:16.94    1:17.05 JO     
                  37.07     1:17.05 (39.98)                                        
 21 Grimley, Taylor O         11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:15.62    1:17.19 JO     
                  37.03     1:17.19 (40.16)                                        
 22 Staretz, Presley E        12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.02Y   1:17.21 JO     
                  37.29     1:17.21 (39.92)                                        
 23 Shannon, Kimberly G       11 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:16.44    1:17.29 JO     
                  37.93     1:17.29 (39.36)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 Elite Performanc-MA  1:15.23    1:17.37 JO     
                  37.74     1:17.37 (39.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bevenour, Holly E         12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:06.94Y   1:17.42 JO     
 26 McCall, Cara              12 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:06.93Y   1:17.85        
                  37.31     1:17.85 (40.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Testa, Madison N          12 Unattached-MA        1:15.93    1:17.91        
                  37.23     1:17.91 (40.68)                                        
 28 Yerkes, Samantha J        11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:15.22    1:18.15        
                  37.25     1:18.15 (40.90)                                        
 29 Finnegan, Meghan M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:15.14    1:18.29        
                  38.34     1:18.29 (39.95)                                        
 30 Sargent, Devyn M          11 Upper Main Line-MA   1:07.01Y   1:18.38        
                  37.71     1:18.38 (40.67)                                        
 31 Jia, Katherine X          12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:16.57    1:19.79        
                  38.56     1:19.79 (41.23)                                        
 -- Lin, Simone               11 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:16.30         DQ        
      Other
                  38.44          DQ (39.52)                                        
 
Event 15S  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:08.05   7/30/2011 Hannah Zurmuhl, CBST                       
                1:17.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Denn, Laci J              12 East Coast C-Cer-MA       NT    1:14.82 JO     
                  35.69     1:14.82 (39.13)                                        
  2 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 East Coast C-Cer-MA       NT    1:15.30 JO     
                  36.47     1:15.30 (38.83)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:00.52   7/25/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                1:17.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Ethan F       12 York YMCA-MA         1:09.88    1:08.84 JO      20  
                  33.77     1:08.84 (35.07)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Eric J      12 Unattached-MA        1:09.99    1:09.19 JO      17  
                  33.91     1:09.19 (35.28)                                        
  3 Potts, Mason W      11 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:11.88    1:11.28 JO      16  
                  33.77     1:11.28 (37.51)                                        
  4 Simms, Robert S     12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:13.44    1:11.57 JO      15  
                  34.85     1:11.57 (36.72)                                        
  5 Welker, Nathan W    12 York YMCA-MA         1:13.10    1:11.58 JO      14  
                  34.76     1:11.58 (36.82)                                        
  6 Karahalis, Alexand  12 Unattached-MA        1:12.19    1:11.72 JO      13  
                  35.11     1:11.72 (36.61)                                        
  7 Blake, Teddy G      12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:13.78    1:12.51 JO      12  
                  34.78     1:12.51 (37.73)                                        
  8 Uhlig, Tyler R      12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:13.20    1:12.64 JO      11  
                  34.88     1:12.64 (37.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 McFadden, Henry I   11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:13.99    1:13.27 JO       9  
                  36.27     1:13.27 (37.00)                                        
 10 Zawodny, Adler E    12 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:14.58    1:13.54 JO       7  
                  36.20     1:13.54 (37.34)                                        
 11 Zhou, Andrew R      11 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:14.08    1:13.68 JO       6  
 12 Lambert, Zachary C  12 State College Ar-MA  1:14.28    1:13.81 JO       5  
 13 Tao, James M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:14.54    1:14.25 JO       4  
                  35.94     1:14.25 (38.31)                                        
 14 Moyer, John D       11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:14.51    1:14.27 JO       3  
                  35.85     1:14.27 (38.42)                                        
 15 Bushay, Mason       12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:13.86    1:14.28 JO       2  
                  35.81     1:14.28 (38.47)                                        
 16 Zhao, Jason         11 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:14.70    1:14.51 JO       1  
                  37.06     1:14.51 (37.45)                                        
C - Final
 17 Quan, Jacob M       12 York YMCA-MA         1:14.89    1:14.26 JO     
                  35.92     1:14.26 (38.34)                                        
 18 Stoner, Samuel R    12 York YMCA-MA         1:15.32    1:14.93 JO     
                  36.78     1:14.93 (38.15)                                        
 19 Turner, Seth M      12 Upper Main Line-MA   1:16.97    1:15.24 JO     
                  37.04     1:15.24 (38.20)                                        
 20 Vasser, Zachary H   12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:15.69    1:15.35 JO     
                  36.05     1:15.35 (39.30)                                        
 21 Tupper, Hayden M    12 Wissahickon Comm-MA  1:15.13    1:16.28 JO     
                  36.73     1:16.28 (39.55)                                        
 22 Marks, Carter R     11 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:16.27    1:16.47 JO     
                  37.01     1:16.47 (39.46)                                        
 23 Texter, Jacob C     12 Unattached-MA        1:16.08    1:16.68 JO     
                  37.45     1:16.68 (39.23)                                        
 24 Haney, James        11 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:17.41    1:17.39        
                  37.46     1:17.39 (39.93)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:00.52   7/25/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                1:17.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Ethan F             12 York YMCA-MA         1:09.75    1:09.88 JO     
                  34.08     1:09.88 (35.80)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Eric J            12 Unattached-MA        1:11.41    1:09.99 JO     
                  34.11     1:09.99 (35.88)                                        
  3 Potts, Mason W            11 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:12.73    1:11.88 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.88 (37.75)                                        
  4 D'Ariano, Landon N        11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:12.90    1:12.10 JO     
                  34.28     1:12.10 (37.82)                                        
  5 Karahalis, Alexander J    12 Unattached-MA        1:14.71    1:12.19 JO     
                  34.32     1:12.19 (37.87)                                        
  6 Welker, Nathan W          12 York YMCA-MA         1:13.59    1:13.10 JO     
                  35.58     1:13.10 (37.52)                                        
  7 Uhlig, Tyler R            12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:16.65    1:13.20 JO     
                  35.36     1:13.20 (37.84)                                        
  8 Simms, Robert S           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:15.23    1:13.44 JO     
                  35.55     1:13.44 (37.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blake, Teddy G            12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:15.39    1:13.78 JO     
                  35.58     1:13.78 (38.20)                                        
 10 Bushay, Mason             12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:13.54    1:13.86 JO     
                  35.98     1:13.86 (37.88)                                        
 11 McFadden, Henry I         11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:15.63    1:13.99 JO     
                  35.74     1:13.99 (38.25)                                        
 12 Zhou, Andrew R            11 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:13.67    1:14.08 JO     
                  35.89     1:14.08 (38.19)                                        
 13 Lambert, Zachary C        12 State College Ar-MA  1:06.98Y   1:14.28 JO     
                  35.82     1:14.28 (38.46)                                        
 14 Moyer, John D             11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:14.33    1:14.51 JO     
                  36.55     1:14.51 (37.96)                                        
 15 Tao, James M              12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:15.88    1:14.54 JO     
                  36.09     1:14.54 (38.45)                                        
 16 Zawodny, Adler E          12 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:17.06    1:14.58 JO     
                  36.80     1:14.58 (37.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhao, Jason               11 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:15.44    1:14.70 JO     
                  36.48     1:14.70 (38.22)                                        
 17 Groff, Christopher M      12 Methacton Aquati-MA  1:16.41    1:14.70 JO     
                  36.11     1:14.70 (38.59)                                        
 19 Quan, Jacob M             12 York YMCA-MA         1:07.12Y   1:14.89 JO     
                  36.85     1:14.89 (38.04)                                        
 20 Tupper, Hayden M          12 Wissahickon Comm-MA  1:14.41    1:15.13 JO     
                  35.71     1:15.13 (39.42)                                        
 21 Stoner, Samuel R          12 York YMCA-MA         1:15.12    1:15.32 JO     
                  37.07     1:15.32 (38.25)                                        
 22 Vasser, Zachary H         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:15.86    1:15.69 JO     
                  35.89     1:15.69 (39.80)                                        
 23 Texter, Jacob C           12 Unattached-MA        1:16.33    1:16.08 JO     
                  37.13     1:16.08 (38.95)                                        
 24 Marks, Carter R           11 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:04.25Y   1:16.27 JO     
                  36.22     1:16.27 (40.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Turner, Seth M            12 Upper Main Line-MA   1:15.95    1:16.97 JO     
                  37.33     1:16.97 (39.64)                                        
 26 Haney, James              11 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:07.19Y   1:17.41        
                  37.35     1:17.41 (40.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Blumhardt, Jude           12 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:05.25Y   1:17.85        
                  37.06     1:17.85 (40.79)                                        
 28 Rees, Jonah A             11 York YMCA-MA         1:16.90   J1:17.85        
                  37.51     1:17.85 (40.34)                                        
 29 Smilevski, Leo            12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:16.32    1:18.32        
                  37.95     1:18.32 (40.37)                                        
 30 Redding, Zachary B        12 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:06.36Y   1:19.53        
                  38.46     1:19.53 (41.07)                                        
 31 Juhasz, Joshua E          12 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:06.16Y   1:21.30        
 
Event 16S  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:00.52   7/25/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                1:17.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Blumhardt, Jude           12 Lower Moreland S-MA       NT    1:15.93 JO     
                  35.98     1:15.93 (39.95)                                        
  2 Rees, Jonah A             11 York YMCA-MA              NT    1:17.66        
                  37.51     1:17.66 (40.15)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:05.09   7/25/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw           
                1:12.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scholer, Haley N    14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.95    1:06.23 JO      20  
                  32.51     1:06.23 (33.72)                                        
  2 McClintock, Katie   14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:08.19    1:07.34 JO      17  
                  32.64     1:07.34 (34.70)                                        
  3 Kolessar, Ashley O  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.95    1:07.69 JO      16  
                  32.89     1:07.69 (34.80)                                        
  4 Ryland, Claire N    14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.64    1:08.03 JO      15  
                  32.69     1:08.03 (35.34)                                        
  5 Trout, Riley E      14 York YMCA-MA         1:09.62    1:08.54 JO      14  
                  33.41     1:08.54 (35.13)                                        
  6 Pujadas, Riley E    14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:09.29    1:08.60 JO      13  
                  32.87     1:08.60 (35.73)                                        
  7 Daly, Kaelan G      14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:09.46    1:09.20 JO      12  
  8 Mostek, Anya H      13 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:08.56    1:09.42 JO      11  
                  33.83     1:09.42 (35.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pappas, Erini C     14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:09.63    1:08.38 JO       9  
                  33.62     1:08.38 (34.76)                                        
 10 Behm, Ann E         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.63    1:09.17 JO       7  
                  33.71     1:09.17 (35.46)                                        
 11 Pejcic, Sofia       14 Friends Select-MA    1:10.30    1:09.24 JO       6  
                  34.08     1:09.24 (35.16)                                        
 12 Ladd, Madeline R    14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:09.94    1:09.36 JO       5  
                  33.82     1:09.36 (35.54)                                        
 13 Adams, Colleen A    14 State College Ar-MA  1:10.87    1:10.14 JO       4  
                  34.29     1:10.14 (35.85)                                        
 14 Leydig, Camryn G    13 York YMCA-MA         1:10.24    1:10.19 JO       3  
                  33.98     1:10.19 (36.21)                                        
 15 Fickett, Makennah   13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:10.99    1:11.26 JO       2  
                  34.86     1:11.26 (36.40)                                        
 16 Fox, Megan E        13 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:10.75    1:11.88 JO       1  
                  34.47     1:11.88 (37.41)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jensen, Erin E      14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.19    1:08.95 JO     
                  33.80     1:08.95 (35.15)                                        
 18 Kaczorowski, Gabby  13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.17    1:10.59 JO     
                  34.32     1:10.59 (36.27)                                        
 19 Brennan, Reilly E   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:11.48    1:10.72 JO     
                  34.56     1:10.72 (36.16)                                        
 20 Sandock, Leah J     13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.40    1:10.88 JO     
                  34.11     1:10.88 (36.77)                                        
 21 Braun, Molly        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:11.58    1:10.98 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.98 (37.14)                                        
 22 Chambers, Emma C    14 Unattached-MA        1:11.55    1:11.50 JO     
                  34.63     1:11.50 (36.87)                                        
 23 Brandt, Mackenzie   13 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:11.49    1:11.66 JO     
                  34.50     1:11.66 (37.16)                                        
 24 Barlow, Katie K     14 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:11.29    1:11.87 JO     
                  34.23     1:11.87 (37.64)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:05.09   7/25/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw           
                1:12.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:07.51    1:06.95 JO     
                  32.92     1:06.95 (34.03)                                        
  2 McClintock, Katie M       14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:08.06    1:08.19 JO     
                  33.36     1:08.19 (34.83)                                        
  3 Mostek, Anya H            13 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:09.60    1:08.56 JO     
                  33.44     1:08.56 (35.12)                                        
  4 Ryland, Claire N          14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:09.37    1:08.64 JO     
                  33.70     1:08.64 (34.94)                                        
  5 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:09.24    1:08.95 JO     
                  33.57     1:08.95 (35.38)                                        
  6 Pujadas, Riley E          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:09.44    1:09.29 JO     
                  33.38     1:09.29 (35.91)                                        
  7 Daly, Kaelan G            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:08.09    1:09.46 JO     
                  33.58     1:09.46 (35.88)                                        
  8 Trout, Riley E            14 York YMCA-MA         1:09.31    1:09.62 JO     
                  34.41     1:09.62 (35.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pappas, Erini C           14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:10.82    1:09.63 JO     
                  33.79     1:09.63 (35.84)                                        
  9 Behm, Ann E               14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.59    1:09.63 JO     
                  34.31     1:09.63 (35.32)                                        
 11 Ladd, Madeline R          14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:09.69    1:09.94 JO     
                  33.70     1:09.94 (36.24)                                        
 12 Leydig, Camryn G          13 York YMCA-MA         1:01.92Y   1:10.24 JO     
                  33.98     1:10.24 (36.26)                                        
 13 Pejcic, Sofia             14 Friends Select-MA    1:10.39    1:10.30 JO     
                  34.16     1:10.30 (36.14)                                        
 14 Fox, Megan E              13 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:10.31S   1:10.75 JO     
                  34.23     1:10.75 (36.52)                                        
 15 Adams, Colleen A          14 State College Ar-MA  1:03.48Y   1:10.87 JO     
                  34.95     1:10.87 (35.92)                                        
 16 Fickett, Makennah J       13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:12.33    1:10.99 JO     
                  34.94     1:10.99 (36.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaczorowski, Gabby A      13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.31Y   1:11.17 JO     
                  34.63     1:11.17 (36.54)                                        
 18 Jensen, Erin E            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.22    1:11.19 JO     
                  35.24     1:11.19 (35.95)                                        
 19 Barlow, Katie K           14 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:09.76S   1:11.29 JO     
                  34.29     1:11.29 (37.00)                                        
 20 Sandock, Leah J           13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:10.87    1:11.40 JO     
                  34.30     1:11.40 (37.10)                                        
 21 Brennan, Reilly E         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:11.13    1:11.48 JO     
                  35.06     1:11.48 (36.42)                                        
 22 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:12.06    1:11.49 JO     
                  34.51     1:11.49 (36.98)                                        
 23 Chambers, Emma C          14 Unattached-MA        1:12.03    1:11.55 JO     
                  34.78     1:11.55 (36.77)                                        
 24 Braun, Molly              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:12.50    1:11.58 JO     
                  34.43     1:11.58 (37.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Olivia C           14 Unattached-MA        1:10.63    1:11.65 JO     
                  34.95     1:11.65 (36.70)                                        
 26 Ong, Ashley               14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.83Y   1:11.77 JO     
                  34.53     1:11.77 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dahlgren, Aviah L         14 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:11.60    1:12.02 JO     
                  34.83     1:12.02 (37.19)                                        
 28 Evans, Olivia M           13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:02.65Y   1:12.14 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.14 (37.79)                                        
 29 Fenska, Allison P         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.04Y   1:12.17 JO     
                  34.43     1:12.17 (37.74)                                        
 30 Simpson, Katherine A      13 West Chester Are-MA  1:10.28    1:12.32 JO     
                  35.17     1:12.32 (37.15)                                        
 31 Carlson, Lilian           13 West Chester Are-MA  1:12.07    1:12.46 JO     
                  35.07     1:12.46 (37.39)                                        
 32 Gross, Ella Mae M         14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:11.08    1:12.50 JO     
                  35.42     1:12.50 (37.08)                                        
 33 Li, Julia                 14 West Chester Are-MA  1:12.72    1:12.52 JO     
                  35.59     1:12.52 (36.93)                                        
 34 Garretson, Brooke E       14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:10.69    1:12.64 JO     
                  35.36     1:12.64 (37.28)                                        
 34 McKenna, Paige S          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:10.55    1:12.64 JO     
                  35.09     1:12.64 (37.55)                                        
 36 Rippon, Bella M           13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:02.08Y   1:12.67 JO     
                  35.27     1:12.67 (37.40)                                        
 37 Woronko, Angela E         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:02.44Y   1:12.77 JO     
                  36.31     1:12.77 (36.46)                                        
 38 Canale, Marlee J          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:03.05Y   1:12.88 JO     
                  35.63     1:12.88 (37.25)                                        
 39 Tian, Diane S             14 Una Pay-MA           1:03.23Y   1:12.97        
                  35.10     1:12.97 (37.87)                                        
 40 Waggoner, Alexandra M     14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.20Y   1:13.01        
                  35.74     1:13.01 (37.27)                                        
 41 Skelly, Katharine A       13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.68Y   1:13.09        
                  35.25     1:13.09 (37.84)                                        
 42 McCombs, Emma C           14 York YMCA-MA         1:11.63    1:13.10        
                  34.75     1:13.10 (38.35)                                        
 43 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:03.44Y   1:13.15        
                  35.23     1:13.15 (37.92)                                        
 44 Naveen, Annika            13 Friends Central-MA   1:03.07Y   1:13.18        
                  34.92     1:13.18 (38.26)                                        
 45 Dimartile, Meghan         13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.53Y   1:13.39        
                  34.94     1:13.39 (38.45)                                        
 46 Burton, Apolina M         13 Una Wsy-MA           1:02.84Y   1:13.97        
                  35.62     1:13.97 (38.35)                                        
 47 Kuo, Jessica Y            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:12.82    1:14.20        
                  35.82     1:14.20 (38.38)                                        
 48 Boldizar, Hope E          14 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:03.59Y   1:14.51        
                  35.44     1:14.51 (39.07)                                        
 49 Brennan, Bella L          13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:02.73Y   1:15.79        
                  36.31     1:15.79 (39.48)                                        
 50 Goodwin, Shannon R        13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.45Y   1:15.94        
                  36.54     1:15.94 (39.40)                                        
 51 Warner, Lyndsey J         13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:02.26Y   1:16.43        
                  37.27     1:16.43 (39.16)                                        
 52 Stavros, Lauren P         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.10Y   1:17.49        
                  38.08     1:17.49 (39.41)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:00.56   7/25/2014 Connor M Killion, Central Bucks Sw         
                1:09.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deppen, Jack C      14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:01.96    1:00.97 JO      20  
                  29.26     1:00.97 (31.71)                                        
  2 Guiliano, Christop  14 Tops Swimming-MA     1:02.47    1:02.04 JO      17  
                  29.77     1:02.04 (32.27)                                        
  3 Bell, Brandon S     14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:02.16    1:02.25 JO      16  
                  30.14     1:02.25 (32.11)                                        
  4 Fechtman, David P   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.19    1:02.28 JO      15  
                  30.31     1:02.28 (31.97)                                        
  5 McBryan, Danny J    14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.78    1:03.32 JO      14  
                  30.80     1:03.32 (32.52)                                        
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler   14 Cumberland Valle-MA  1:03.98    1:03.39 JO      13  
                  31.24     1:03.39 (32.15)                                        
  7 Narvid, Jake E      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:05.35    1:05.20 JO      12  
                  31.67     1:05.20 (33.53)                                        
  8 Simms, Sean A       13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:05.39    1:05.53 JO      11  
                  32.09     1:05.53 (33.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Juskalian, Tyler J  13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:05.65    1:04.58 JO       9  
                  30.99     1:04.58 (33.59)                                        
 10 Maketa, John E      13 Una Gaac-MA          1:06.03    1:05.34 JO       7  
                  31.44     1:05.34 (33.90)                                        
 11 Hawke, Theodore A   14 Upper Main Line-MA   1:06.05    1:05.60 JO       6  
                  32.14     1:05.60 (33.46)                                        
 12 Armbruster, Andrew  14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.50    1:06.40 JO       5  
                  31.89     1:06.40 (34.51)                                        
 13 Brosky, Paul        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:06.65    1:06.44 JO       4  
                  32.41     1:06.44 (34.03)                                        
 14 Wang, Gary Q        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.30    1:06.65 JO       3  
                  31.71     1:06.65 (34.94)                                        
 15 Hemingway, Patrick  14 Elite Performanc-MA  1:06.87    1:06.90 JO       2  
                  32.27     1:06.90 (34.63)                                        
 16 D'Avella, Francesc  13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.75    1:07.18 JO       1  
                  32.26     1:07.18 (34.92)                                        
C - Final
 17 Thomas, Riley M     14 York YMCA-MA         1:07.75    1:04.19 JO     
                  31.46     1:04.19 (32.73)                                        
 18 Grossi, Timothy R   13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:06.97    1:05.37 JO     
                  31.88     1:05.37 (33.49)                                        
 19 Soares, Nicholas C  14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:07.84    1:06.57 JO     
                  32.24     1:06.57 (34.33)                                        
 20 Dimayuga, Joshua N  14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:07.68    1:06.84 JO     
                  32.46     1:06.84 (34.38)                                        
 21 Camden, Eric S      13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.30    1:07.16 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.16 (34.95)                                        
 22 Kohm, Samuel J      13 Germantown Acade-MA  1:08.04    1:07.58 JO     
                  33.36     1:07.58 (34.22)                                        
 23 Blacker, Alexander  14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.64    1:08.64 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.64 (36.04)                                        
 24 Whitaker, Miles T   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.54    1:09.29 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.29 (36.09)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:00.56   7/25/2014 Connor M Killion, Central Bucks Sw         
                1:09.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deppen, Jack C            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:05.14    1:01.96 JO     
                  29.85     1:01.96 (32.11)                                        
  2 Bell, Brandon S           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:03.20    1:02.16 JO     
                  29.91     1:02.16 (32.25)                                        
  3 Fechtman, David P         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.67    1:02.19 JO     
                  30.30     1:02.19 (31.89)                                        
  4 Guiliano, Christopher R   14 Tops Swimming-MA     1:04.86    1:02.47 JO     
                  30.48     1:02.47 (31.99)                                        
  5 McBryan, Danny J          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.68    1:03.78 JO     
                  31.24     1:03.78 (32.54)                                        
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler J       14 Cumberland Valle-MA  1:06.16    1:03.98 JO     
                  31.27     1:03.98 (32.71)                                        
  7 Narvid, Jake E            14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:07.70    1:05.35 JO     
                  31.52     1:05.35 (33.83)                                        
  8 Simms, Sean A             13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:06.52    1:05.39 JO     
                  32.28     1:05.39 (33.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:06.01    1:05.65 JO     
                  31.42     1:05.65 (34.23)                                        
 10 Maketa, John E            13 Una Gaac-MA            58.57Y   1:06.03 JO     
                  32.21     1:06.03 (33.82)                                        
 11 Hawke, Theodore A         14 Upper Main Line-MA   1:07.85    1:06.05 JO     
                  32.33     1:06.05 (33.72)                                        
 12 Wang, Gary Q              13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.57    1:06.30 JO     
                  31.47     1:06.30 (34.83)                                        
 13 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:07.74    1:06.47 JO     
                  31.44     1:06.47 (35.03)                                        
 14 Armbruster, Andrew J      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.17Y   1:06.50 JO     
                  31.85     1:06.50 (34.65)                                        
 15 Brosky, Paul              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:09.37    1:06.65 JO     
                  32.61     1:06.65 (34.04)                                        
 16 D'Avella, Francesco       13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.62    1:06.75 JO     
                  31.73     1:06.75 (35.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hemingway, Patrick A      14 Elite Performanc-MA  1:07.00    1:06.87 JO     
                  32.06     1:06.87 (34.81)                                        
 18 Grossi, Timothy R         13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:09.13    1:06.97 JO     
                  31.58     1:06.97 (35.39)                                        
 19 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:06.99S   1:07.68 JO     
                  32.85     1:07.68 (34.83)                                        
 20 Thomas, Riley M           14 York YMCA-MA           56.88Y   1:07.75 JO     
                  33.44     1:07.75 (34.31)                                        
 21 Soares, Nicholas C        14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:06.72    1:07.84 JO     
                  32.51     1:07.84 (35.33)                                        
 22 Kohm, Samuel J            13 Germantown Acade-MA  1:07.80    1:08.04 JO     
                  33.43     1:08.04 (34.61)                                        
 23 Camden, Eric S            13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.49    1:08.30 JO     
                  32.21     1:08.30 (36.09)                                        
 24 Whitaker, Miles T         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.89    1:08.54 JO     
                  32.85     1:08.54 (35.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blacker, Alexander L      14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.23    1:08.64 JO     
                  32.68     1:08.64 (35.96)                                        
 26 Wright, Grayson J         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.64Y   1:08.84 JO     
                  33.33     1:08.84 (35.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McDermott, William J      14 York YMCA-MA           59.38Y   1:08.96 JO     
                  33.80     1:08.96 (35.16)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Brian             13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:09.19    1:09.01 JO     
                  34.06     1:09.01 (34.95)                                        
 29 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:09.03    1:09.06 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.06 (36.01)                                        
 30 Do, Ethan T               13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:08.90    1:09.15 JO     
                  33.59     1:09.15 (35.56)                                        
 31 Hoy, Andrew J             14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:09.45    1:09.18 JO     
                  32.96     1:09.18 (36.22)                                        
 32 Soja, Maxwell J           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    58.90Y   1:09.24 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.24 (35.68)                                        
 33 Ojha, Siddhartha M        13 Upper Main Line-MA   1:00.02Y   1:09.78        
                  32.38     1:09.78 (37.40)                                        
 34 Spector, Seth B           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:09.14    1:09.86        
                  33.59     1:09.86 (36.27)                                        
 35 Hoffman, Leif E           13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:09.13    1:10.01        
                  33.98     1:10.01 (36.03)                                        
 36 Undercofler, Jack J       14 Upper Main Line-MA   1:08.96    1:10.23        
                  34.15     1:10.23 (36.08)                                        
 37 Replogle, Jacob           13 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:09.44    1:10.55        
                  33.44     1:10.55 (37.11)                                        
 38 Washart, Shane F          14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    59.60Y   1:10.95        
                  34.65     1:10.95 (36.30)                                        
 39 Paul, Thomas M            13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.17Y   1:11.01        
                  34.92     1:11.01 (36.09)                                        
 40 Clark, Nicholas M         14 North Penn Aquat-MA    58.28Y   1:11.56        
                  34.12     1:11.56 (37.44)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:43.00   7/17/2015 Katie M McClintock, Egg Harbor Twp S       
                3:10.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:10.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phelps, Anna E      12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:57.47    2:49.87 JO      20  
                  38.47     1:21.10 (42.63)     2:04.88 (43.78)     2:49.87 (44.99)
  2 Waggoner, Madeline  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:54.28    2:50.36 JO      17  
                  37.97     1:20.79 (42.82)     2:05.32 (44.53)     2:50.36 (45.04)
  3 Agne, Kira W        12 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:59.19    2:52.35 JO      16  
                  40.36     1:24.17 (43.81)     2:08.37 (44.20)     2:52.35 (43.98)
  4 Tewksbury, Madison  12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  3:01.66    2:59.13 JO      15  
                  39.94     1:26.73 (46.79)     2:12.65 (45.92)     2:59.13 (46.48)
  5 Goodling, Erin A    12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  3:01.79    2:59.27 JO      14  
                  41.16     1:26.80 (45.64)     2:13.72 (46.92)     2:59.27 (45.55)
  6 Savov, Emma         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  3:01.87    3:00.24 JO      13  
                  40.26     1:27.18 (46.92)     2:14.27 (47.09)     3:00.24 (45.97)
  7 Jia, Katherine X    12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  3:01.84    3:01.04 JO      12  
                  40.47     1:25.87 (45.40)     2:13.02 (47.15)     3:01.04 (48.02)
  8 Tegler, Taiylor A   11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  3:02.97    3:02.72 JO      11  
                  40.28     1:27.05 (46.77)     2:15.07 (48.02)     3:02.72 (47.65)
B - Final
  9 Powell, Kari G      12 Shippensburg Aqu-MA  3:03.59    3:02.00 JO       9  
                  40.14     1:26.65 (46.51)     2:14.23 (47.58)     3:02.00 (47.77)
 10 Ricciotti, Jordyn   11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  3:07.00    3:04.57 JO       7  
                  42.60     1:28.22 (45.62)     2:16.83 (48.61)     3:04.57 (47.74)
 11 Sergent, Brooke D   12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  3:09.27    3:05.41 JO       6  
                  43.63     1:30.36 (46.73)     2:18.45 (48.09)     3:05.41 (46.96)
 12 Crew, Eliana M      12 Tops Swimming-MA     3:08.89    3:09.86 JO       5  
                  44.33     1:32.90 (48.57)     2:22.20 (49.30)     3:09.86 (47.66)
 13 Shannon, Kimberly   11 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  3:09.36    3:10.28 JO       4  
                  44.07     1:33.40 (49.33)     2:22.35 (48.95)     3:10.28 (47.93)
 14 Hofer, Natalie L    12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  3:09.22    3:10.62 JO       3  
                  41.91     1:30.89 (48.98)     2:20.42 (49.53)     3:10.62 (50.20)
 15 Pillar, Claire E    12 Friends Central-MA   3:08.58    3:11.72          2  
                  42.85     1:30.55 (47.70)     2:22.59 (52.04)     3:11.72 (49.13)
 16 Strine, Jillian C   12 Shippensburg Aqu-MA  3:10.54    3:11.96          1  
                  43.37     1:33.17 (49.80)     2:22.74 (49.57)     3:11.96 (49.22)
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:43.00   7/17/2015 Katie M McClintock, Egg Harbor Twp S       
                3:10.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:10.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waggoner, Madeline M      12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:56.43    2:54.28 JO     
                  39.64     1:23.91 (44.27)     2:08.85 (44.94)     2:54.28 (45.43)
  2 Phelps, Anna E            12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  3:03.73    2:57.47 JO     
                  39.58     1:23.87 (44.29)     2:11.11 (47.24)     2:57.47 (46.36)
  3 Agne, Kira W              12 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:53.73    2:59.19 JO     
                  41.56     1:27.55 (45.99)     2:14.15 (46.60)     2:59.19 (45.04)
  4 Petrakis, Nyah M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  3:01.08    2:59.57 JO     
                  38.87     1:24.56 (45.69)     2:12.24 (47.68)     2:59.57 (47.33)
  5 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  3:05.08    3:01.66 JO     
                  41.43     1:27.52 (46.09)     2:15.49 (47.97)     3:01.66 (46.17)
  6 Goodling, Erin A          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  3:06.67    3:01.79 JO     
                  41.28     1:28.47 (47.19)     2:15.54 (47.07)     3:01.79 (46.25)
  7 Jia, Katherine X          12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:35.95Y   3:01.84 JO     
                  40.76     1:26.74 (45.98)     2:13.69 (46.95)     3:01.84 (48.15)
  8 Savov, Emma               12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  3:02.21    3:01.87 JO     
                  42.03     1:28.80 (46.77)     2:15.40 (46.60)     3:01.87 (46.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tegler, Taiylor A         11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  3:04.44    3:02.97 JO     
                  41.52     1:27.59 (46.07)     2:15.48 (47.89)     3:02.97 (47.49)
 10 Powell, Kari G            12 Shippensburg Aqu-MA  3:06.82    3:03.59 JO     
                  40.77     1:28.05 (47.28)     2:15.69 (47.64)     3:03.59 (47.90)
 11 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  3:02.86    3:07.00 JO     
                  42.37     1:28.40 (46.03)     2:17.70 (49.30)     3:07.00 (49.30)
 12 Pillar, Claire E          12 Friends Central-MA   2:44.08Y   3:08.58 JO     
                  42.51     1:30.98 (48.47)     2:20.36 (49.38)     3:08.58 (48.22)
 13 Crew, Eliana M            12 Tops Swimming-MA     2:44.84Y   3:08.89 JO     
                  43.42     1:34.08 (50.66)     2:22.45 (48.37)     3:08.89 (46.44)
 14 Hofer, Natalie L          12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:45.62Y   3:09.22 JO     
                  42.13     1:31.33 (49.20)     2:20.74 (49.41)     3:09.22 (48.48)
 15 Sergent, Brooke D         12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  3:09.81    3:09.27 JO     
                  44.55     1:32.57 (48.02)     2:21.46 (48.89)     3:09.27 (47.81)
 16 Shannon, Kimberly G       11 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  3:09.63    3:09.36 JO     
                  43.82     1:31.98 (48.16)     2:20.75 (48.77)     3:09.36 (48.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Strine, Jillian C         12 Shippensburg Aqu-MA  2:47.04Y   3:10.54 JO     
                  44.04     1:32.17 (48.13)     2:21.64 (49.47)     3:10.54 (48.90)
 18 Lin, Simone               11 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:47.62Y   3:11.21        
                  43.97     1:32.25 (48.28)     2:21.83 (49.58)     3:11.21 (49.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McDonough, Eliza          11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  3:08.39    3:11.50        
                  42.78     1:31.67 (48.89)     2:21.50 (49.83)     3:11.50 (50.00)
 20 Finnegan, Meghan M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:44.03Y   3:12.28        
                  43.72     1:32.86 (49.14)     2:23.63 (50.77)     3:12.28 (48.65)
 21 McCarthy, Danielle R      12 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:47.14Y   3:13.37        
                  42.04     1:31.46 (49.42)     2:22.92 (51.46)     3:13.37 (50.45)
 22 McMurray, Allison P       12 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:46.28Y   3:19.93        
                  44.72     1:35.71 (50.99)     2:28.90 (53.19)     3:19.93 (51.03)
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:40.78   7/25/2014 Eric H Degodny, North Penn Aquat           
                3:12.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:12.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simms, Robert S     12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:57.59    2:52.70 JO      20  
                  38.15     1:21.46 (43.31)     2:06.62 (45.16)     2:52.70 (46.08)
  2 Kolesnikov, Ivan S  12 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:57.74    2:54.14 JO      17  
                  39.65     1:25.04 (45.39)     2:11.39 (46.35)     2:54.14 (42.75)
  3 Boehme, Matthew C   12 Unattached-MA        2:57.79    2:54.24 JO      16  
                  39.99     1:24.75 (44.76)     2:09.72 (44.97)     2:54.24 (44.52)
  4 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:58.21    2:54.45 JO      15  
                  39.22     1:23.86 (44.64)     2:10.01 (46.15)     2:54.45 (44.44)
  5 Lee, Ryan           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:58.43    2:55.16 JO      14  
                  39.89     1:24.91 (45.02)     2:10.61 (45.70)     2:55.16 (44.55)
  6 Park, Noel J        12 West Chester Are-MA  2:59.38    3:00.47 JO      13  
                  41.30     1:27.27 (45.97)     2:13.66 (46.39)     3:00.47 (46.81)
  7 Stoner, Samuel R    12 York YMCA-MA         3:03.87    3:02.97 JO      12  
                  42.88     1:29.94 (47.06)     2:17.44 (47.50)     3:02.97 (45.53)
  8 Tao, James M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     3:03.90    3:03.59 JO      11  
                  40.42     1:27.24 (46.82)     2:16.22 (48.98)     3:03.59 (47.37)
B - Final
  9 Kupsky, Eric J      12 Unattached-MA        3:04.33    3:02.69 JO       9  
                  41.45     1:29.22 (47.77)     2:16.53 (47.31)     3:02.69 (46.16)
 10 Rees, Jonah A       11 York YMCA-MA         3:12.99    3:04.93 JO       7  
                  43.08     1:31.38 (48.30)     2:18.38 (47.00)     3:04.93 (46.55)
 11 Zhao, Jason         11 Pocono Family YM-MA  3:08.36    3:05.87 JO       6  
                  41.98     1:28.63 (46.65)     2:17.35 (48.72)     3:05.87 (48.52)
 12 Miller, Kyle J      12 York YMCA-MA         3:10.38    3:08.24 JO       5  
                  42.95     1:31.08 (48.13)     2:19.48 (48.40)     3:08.24 (48.76)
 13 Thompson, Aaron C   12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  3:09.31    3:09.82 JO       4  
                  42.39     1:29.74 (47.35)     2:20.66 (50.92)     3:09.82 (49.16)
 14 Erdley, Shawn M     12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  3:16.15    3:10.04 JO       3  
                  42.48     1:32.18 (49.70)     2:22.18 (50.00)     3:10.04 (47.86)
 15 Stankus, Thomas     12 South Jersey Aqu-MA  3:11.14    3:11.95 JO       2  
                  42.14     1:31.81 (49.67)     2:23.16 (51.35)     3:11.95 (48.79)
 16 Mortellite, Anthon  11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     3:14.97    3:14.31          1  
                  43.37     1:34.13 (50.76)     2:24.51 (50.38)     3:14.31 (49.80)
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:40.78   7/25/2014 Eric H Degodny, North Penn Aquat           
                3:12.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:12.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simms, Robert S           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:57.35    2:57.59 JO     
                  39.59     1:24.57 (44.98)     2:10.96 (46.39)     2:57.59 (46.63)
  2 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        12 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  3:00.51    2:57.74 JO     
                  39.98     1:26.00 (46.02)     2:13.95 (47.95)     2:57.74 (43.79)
  3 Boehme, Matthew C         12 Unattached-MA        3:07.88    2:57.79 JO     
                  40.98     1:26.32 (45.34)     2:12.62 (46.30)     2:57.79 (45.17)
  4 D'Ariano, Landon N        11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  3:01.62    2:58.21 JO     
                  40.23     1:26.16 (45.93)     2:13.87 (47.71)     2:58.21 (44.34)
  5 Lee, Ryan                 12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:00.32    2:58.43 JO     
                  40.22     1:25.73 (45.51)     2:12.36 (46.63)     2:58.43 (46.07)
  6 Park, Noel J              12 West Chester Are-MA  3:02.79    2:59.38 JO     
                  41.46     1:27.25 (45.79)     2:14.91 (47.66)     2:59.38 (44.47)
  7 Stoner, Samuel R          12 York YMCA-MA         3:07.31    3:03.87 JO     
                  43.38     1:29.46 (46.08)     2:17.97 (48.51)     3:03.87 (45.90)
  8 Tao, James M              12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:58.00    3:03.90 JO     
                  40.02     1:26.40 (46.38)     2:14.73 (48.33)     3:03.90 (49.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kupsky, Eric J            12 Unattached-MA        3:04.71    3:04.33 JO     
                  42.39     1:29.46 (47.07)     2:17.62 (48.16)     3:04.33 (46.71)
 10 Zhao, Jason               11 Pocono Family YM-MA  3:07.87    3:08.36 JO     
                  41.56     1:29.31 (47.75)     2:19.39 (50.08)     3:08.36 (48.97)
 11 Thompson, Aaron C         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  3:07.48    3:09.31 JO     
                  41.58     1:28.96 (47.38)     2:20.20 (51.24)     3:09.31 (49.11)
 12 Miller, Kyle J            12 York YMCA-MA         3:12.11    3:10.38 JO     
                  44.00     1:31.54 (47.54)     2:21.31 (49.77)     3:10.38 (49.07)
 13 Stankus, Thomas           12 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:49.18Y   3:11.14 JO     
                  42.73     1:32.18 (49.45)     2:22.35 (50.17)     3:11.14 (48.79)
 14 Rees, Jonah A             11 York YMCA-MA         3:08.54    3:12.99        
                  44.28     1:33.30 (49.02)     2:23.74 (50.44)     3:12.99 (49.25)
 15 Mortellite, Anthony M     11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:49.08Y   3:14.97        
                  43.35     1:34.04 (50.69)     2:24.99 (50.95)     3:14.97 (49.98)
 16 Erdley, Shawn M           12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:50.35Y   3:16.15        
                  44.80     1:33.98 (49.18)     2:26.10 (52.12)     3:16.15 (50.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Juhasz, Joshua E          12 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:45.53Y   3:18.82        
                  44.75     1:34.63 (49.88)     2:27.22 (52.59)     3:18.82 (51.60)
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:40.21   7/21/2016 Grace S Yoon, Jersey Wahoos-MA             
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palmer, Lydia M     13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:46.83    2:40.51 JO      20  
                  35.46     1:15.04 (39.58)     1:57.38 (42.34)     2:40.51 (43.13)
  2 McClintock, Katie   14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:45.07    2:41.83 JO      17  
                  36.14     1:16.74 (40.60)     1:59.06 (42.32)     2:41.83 (42.77)
  3 Kuo, Jessica Y      13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:48.61    2:49.48 JO      16  
                  38.47     1:19.92 (41.45)     2:05.23 (45.31)     2:49.48 (44.25)
  4 Brennan, Bella L    13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:52.93    2:49.54 JO      15  
                  38.52     1:21.53 (43.01)     2:06.31 (44.78)     2:49.54 (43.23)
  5 Miller, Abby J      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:52.63    2:49.78 JO      14  
                  38.26     1:21.48 (43.22)     2:06.17 (44.69)     2:49.78 (43.61)
  6 McDonough, Ava      14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:49.61    2:50.05 JO      13  
                  37.71     1:20.83 (43.12)     2:05.68 (44.85)     2:50.05 (44.37)
  7 Trout, Riley E      14 York YMCA-MA         2:53.31    2:50.81 JO      12  
                  40.51     1:24.69 (44.18)     2:08.48 (43.79)     2:50.81 (42.33)
  8 Sharp, Lauren E     13 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:53.96    2:55.86 JO      11  
                  39.46     1:23.64 (44.18)     2:09.69 (46.05)     2:55.86 (46.17)
B - Final
  9 Pyott, Olivia G     14 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:56.67    2:52.67 JO       9  
                  40.37     1:25.22 (44.85)     2:10.34 (45.12)     2:52.67 (42.33)
 10 Garretson, Brooke   14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:59.18    2:55.56 JO       7  
                  38.63     1:22.87 (44.24)     2:09.46 (46.59)     2:55.56 (46.10)
 11 Riegel, Julia K     14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:58.28    2:56.46 JO       6  
                  39.29     1:24.22 (44.93)     2:10.67 (46.45)     2:56.46 (45.79)
 12 Cotter, Alexandria  14 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:55.02    2:56.93 JO       5  
                  38.96     1:24.32 (45.36)     2:10.57 (46.25)     2:56.93 (46.36)
 13 Turner, Olivia M    13 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:59.55    2:57.73 JO       4  
                  38.42     1:22.62 (44.20)     2:11.18 (48.56)     2:57.73 (46.55)
 14 Hill, Corinne E     14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:59.45    3:00.45          3  
                  39.77     1:26.61 (46.84)     2:14.38 (47.77)     3:00.45 (46.07)
 15 Lyesnykova, Alina   13 Cumberland Valle-MA  2:58.38    3:01.05          2  
                  39.88     1:26.29 (46.41)     2:13.62 (47.33)     3:01.05 (47.43)
 16 Fruhwirth, Hannah   14 Una Umly-MA          2:59.54    3:02.14          1  
                  40.34     1:25.98 (45.64)     2:14.53 (48.55)     3:02.14 (47.61)
C - Final
 17 Stuart, Natalie M   13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  3:00.08    2:53.87 JO     
                  39.91     1:24.20 (44.29)     2:09.46 (45.26)     2:53.87 (44.41)
 18 Fritz, Madison L    14 North Penn Aquat-MA  3:00.61    2:54.37 JO     
                  38.89     1:22.56 (43.67)     2:08.33 (45.77)     2:54.37 (46.04)
 19 Waggoner, Alexandr  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:59.65    2:54.93 JO     
                  40.30     1:25.52 (45.22)     2:10.69 (45.17)     2:54.93 (44.24)
 20 Doucette, Megan J   14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  3:00.10    2:55.74 JO     
                  39.27     1:23.98 (44.71)     2:09.98 (46.00)     2:55.74 (45.76)
 21 Koehle, Madelyn G   14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  3:00.68    2:57.00 JO     
                  40.12     1:25.16 (45.04)     2:10.49 (45.33)     2:57.00 (46.51)
 22 McNaull, Anna E     14 Upper Main Line-MA   3:00.29    2:59.30 JO     
                  40.53     1:25.79 (45.26)     2:12.42 (46.63)     2:59.30 (46.88)
 23 Welker, Sydney E    14 York YMCA-MA         2:59.60    2:59.41 JO     
                  41.26     1:27.61 (46.35)     2:13.96 (46.35)     2:59.41 (45.45)
 24 Vlaeminck, Chloe E  13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  3:00.31    3:00.47        
                  41.29     1:28.79 (47.50)     2:15.84 (47.05)     3:00.47 (44.63)
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:40.21   7/21/2016 Grace S Yoon, Jersey Wahoos-MA             
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClintock, Katie M       14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:38.17    2:45.07 JO     
                  37.21     1:19.25 (42.04)     2:02.16 (42.91)     2:45.07 (42.91)
  2 Palmer, Lydia M           13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:47.87    2:46.83 JO     
                  37.39     1:19.99 (42.60)     2:03.77 (43.78)     2:46.83 (43.06)
  3 Kuo, Jessica Y            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:48.97    2:48.61 JO     
                  38.16     1:20.48 (42.32)     2:04.54 (44.06)     2:48.61 (44.07)
  4 McDonough, Ava            14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:48.39    2:49.61 JO     
                  38.95     1:22.20 (43.25)     2:05.92 (43.72)     2:49.61 (43.69)
  5 Miller, Abby J            14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:57.71    2:52.63 JO     
                  38.51     1:22.74 (44.23)     2:07.27 (44.53)     2:52.63 (45.36)
  6 Brennan, Bella L          13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:57.86    2:52.93 JO     
                  38.66     1:22.16 (43.50)   2:52.93 (1:30.77)                    
  7 Trout, Riley E            14 York YMCA-MA         2:50.22    2:53.31 JO     
                  41.01     1:24.70 (43.69)     2:09.67 (44.97)     2:53.31 (43.64)
  8 Sharp, Lauren E           13 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:56.20    2:53.96 JO     
                  39.36     1:23.48 (44.12)     2:09.19 (45.71)     2:53.96 (44.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:29.48Y   2:55.02 JO     
                  39.33     1:23.54 (44.21)     2:09.25 (45.71)     2:55.02 (45.77)
 10 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:51.28    2:56.50 JO     
                  41.20     1:26.22 (45.02)     2:12.18 (45.96)     2:56.50 (44.32)
 11 Pyott, Olivia G           14 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:57.74    2:56.67 JO     
                  40.81     1:27.15 (46.34)     2:14.09 (46.94)     2:56.67 (42.58)
 12 Riegel, Julia K           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:37.00Y   2:58.28 JO     
                  40.31     1:25.78 (45.47)     2:12.39 (46.61)     2:58.28 (45.89)
 13 Lyesnykova, Alina V       13 Cumberland Valle-MA  2:34.74Y   2:58.38 JO     
                  38.65     1:23.96 (45.31)     2:11.14 (47.18)     2:58.38 (47.24)
 14 Garretson, Brooke E       14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:57.51    2:59.18 JO     
                  40.81     1:26.71 (45.90)     2:12.89 (46.18)     2:59.18 (46.29)
 15 Hill, Corinne E           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:59.86    2:59.45 JO     
                  39.91     1:25.89 (45.98)     2:14.18 (48.29)     2:59.45 (45.27)
 16 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 Una Umly-MA          2:29.16Y   2:59.54 JO     
                  40.66     1:26.73 (46.07)     2:13.84 (47.11)     2:59.54 (45.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Turner, Olivia M          13 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:55.23    2:59.55 JO     
                  39.02     1:24.63 (45.61)     2:13.02 (48.39)     2:59.55 (46.53)
 18 Welker, Sydney E          14 York YMCA-MA         2:57.21    2:59.60 JO     
                  42.16     1:27.43 (45.27)     2:14.65 (47.22)     2:59.60 (44.95)
 19 Waggoner, Alexandra M     14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:55.13    2:59.65 JO     
                  41.54     1:27.63 (46.09)     2:14.85 (47.22)     2:59.65 (44.80)
 20 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:54.28    2:59.79 JO     
                  41.03     1:26.11 (45.08)     2:12.40 (46.29)     2:59.79 (47.39)
 21 Stuart, Natalie M         13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:59.47    3:00.08        
                  41.40     1:27.81 (46.41)     2:15.24 (47.43)     3:00.08 (44.84)
 22 Doucette, Megan J         14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:55.71    3:00.10        
                  40.39     1:26.74 (46.35)     2:14.53 (47.79)     3:00.10 (45.57)
 23 McNaull, Anna E           14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:35.01Y   3:00.29        
                  40.97     1:26.29 (45.32)     2:13.32 (47.03)     3:00.29 (46.97)
 24 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:33.50Y   3:00.31        
                  41.08     1:28.00 (46.92)     2:15.03 (47.03)     3:00.31 (45.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fritz, Madison L          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:52.73    3:00.61        
                  39.49     1:24.62 (45.13)     2:12.39 (47.77)     3:00.61 (48.22)
 26 Koehle, Madelyn G         14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:39.00Y   3:00.68        
                  38.75     1:23.44 (44.69)     2:11.55 (48.11)     3:00.68 (49.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wilson, Logan A           13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:37.25Y   3:00.70        
                  40.27     1:26.04 (45.77)     2:13.03 (46.99)     3:00.70 (47.67)
 28 Foltz, Caroline A         13 York YMCA-MA         2:57.30    3:00.91        
                  40.47     1:26.20 (45.73)     2:13.57 (47.37)     3:00.91 (47.34)
 29 Schofield, Lauren A       14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:58.47    3:01.63        
                  40.43     1:26.82 (46.39)   3:01.63 (1:34.81)                    
 30 Stark, Ilene R            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:57.86    3:02.21        
                  42.34     1:28.82 (46.48)   3:02.21 (1:33.39)                    
 31 Heist, Megan P            14 York YMCA-MA         2:36.46Y   3:02.46        
                  40.20     1:25.99 (45.79)     2:14.18 (48.19)     3:02.46 (48.28)
 32 Bubser, Kelci L           14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:32.50Y   3:02.91        
                  41.18     1:27.10 (45.92)     2:14.78 (47.68)     3:02.91 (48.13)
 33 McElroy, Grace E          14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:35.91Y   3:03.47        
                  40.84     1:25.78 (44.94)     2:13.89 (48.11)     3:03.47 (49.58)
 34 Turner, Sara C            13 Elite Performanc-MA  2:37.99Y   3:03.93        
                  41.41     1:28.34 (46.93)     2:16.71 (48.37)     3:03.93 (47.22)
 35 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:37.07Y   3:04.02        
                  41.77     1:29.05 (47.28)     2:17.36 (48.31)     3:04.02 (46.66)
 36 Storm, Hannah J           13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:37.35Y   3:04.52        
                  40.17     1:27.25 (47.08)     2:15.67 (48.42)     3:04.52 (48.85)
 37 Bansky, Sarah E           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.99Y   3:04.70        
                  41.39     1:27.87 (46.48)     2:16.16 (48.29)     3:04.70 (48.54)
 38 Sandock, Leah J           13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:58.10    3:04.83        
                  41.06     1:27.04 (45.98)     2:16.53 (49.49)     3:04.83 (48.30)
 39 Tran, Sarah D             14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:55.29    3:04.87        
                  40.82     1:27.94 (47.12)     2:15.91 (47.97)     3:04.87 (48.96)
 40 Weller, Allison H         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:58.83    3:04.98        
                  41.82     1:29.01 (47.19)     2:17.65 (48.64)     3:04.98 (47.33)
 41 Li, Julia                 14 West Chester Are-MA  2:37.26Y   3:05.93        
                  43.03     1:29.67 (46.64)     2:18.41 (48.74)     3:05.93 (47.52)
 42 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:38.01Y   3:06.81        
                  42.36     1:30.40 (48.04)     2:19.24 (48.84)     3:06.81 (47.57)
 43 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              2:38.22Y   3:07.53        
                  42.47     1:30.99 (48.52)     2:19.15 (48.16)     3:07.53 (48.38)
 44 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:34.44Y   3:07.72        
                  42.28     1:29.78 (47.50)     2:18.63 (48.85)     3:07.72 (49.09)
 45 Persaud, Hannah           14 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:38.37Y   3:09.22        
                  42.61   3:09.22 (2:26.61)                                        
 46 Rippon, Bella M           13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:34.54Y   3:10.26        
                  43.07     1:31.49 (48.42)     2:22.34 (50.85)     3:10.26 (47.92)
 47 Smith, Olivia C           14 Unattached-MA        2:37.52Y   3:11.22        
                  42.88     1:31.04 (48.16)     2:21.35 (50.31)     3:11.22 (49.87)
 48 Tran, Noelle T            14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:39.58Y   3:12.34        
                  43.48     1:31.70 (48.22)     2:21.30 (49.60)     3:12.34 (51.04)
 49 Schweikert, Anna J        14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:36.69Y   3:14.43        
                  42.32     1:32.42 (50.10)     2:23.57 (51.15)     3:14.43 (50.86)
 -- Horner, Elizabeth M       14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:38.89Y        DQ        
                  40.67     1:26.75 (46.08)     2:15.37 (48.62)          DQ (48.51)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:27.00   7/26/2013 Reece P Whitley, PCAC -MA                  
                2:52.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Paul G    14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:34.19    2:30.96 JO      20  
                  32.63     1:10.19 (37.56)     1:50.72 (40.53)     2:30.96 (40.24)
  2 Hong, Joseph S      14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:35.29    2:31.54 JO      17  
                  33.36     1:11.29 (37.93)     1:51.55 (40.26)     2:31.54 (39.99)
  3 Iacobelli, Michael  14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:37.44    2:32.91 JO      16  
                  34.36     1:12.94 (38.58)     1:52.81 (39.87)     2:32.91 (40.10)
  4 Clark, Nicholas M   14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:35.32    2:36.29 JO      15  
                  33.06     1:11.35 (38.29)     1:52.77 (41.42)     2:36.29 (43.52)
  5 D'Avella, Francesc  13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:37.72    2:37.69 JO      14  
                  34.54     1:14.89 (40.35)     1:56.85 (41.96)     2:37.69 (40.84)
  6 Kofman, Eli B       14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:39.87    2:37.84 JO      13  
                  35.87     1:15.74 (39.87)     1:56.69 (40.95)     2:37.84 (41.15)
  7 Sumner, Zachary J   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:39.08    2:38.42 JO      12  
                  34.70     1:14.66 (39.96)     1:56.64 (41.98)     2:38.42 (41.78)
  8 Durkan, Ryan M      14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:40.26    2:42.19 JO      11  
                  36.43     1:18.32 (41.89)     2:00.83 (42.51)     2:42.19 (41.36)
B - Final
  9 Gozdan, Michael G   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:41.02    2:36.63 JO       9  
                  34.96     1:15.22 (40.26)     1:55.82 (40.60)     2:36.63 (40.81)
 10 O'Grady, Christoph  14 West Chester Are-MA  2:44.11    2:40.45 JO       7  
                  35.70     1:16.58 (40.88)     1:58.55 (41.97)     2:40.45 (41.90)
 11 Soja, Maxwell J     14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:40.77    2:40.70 JO       6  
                  36.05     1:17.03 (40.98)     1:58.49 (41.46)     2:40.70 (42.21)
 12 Mallari, Alecjosh   14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:44.21    2:42.89 JO       5  
                  35.80     1:16.93 (41.13)     2:00.14 (43.21)     2:42.89 (42.75)
 13 Wang, Gary Q        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:43.66    2:42.97 JO       4  
                  34.97     1:15.65 (40.68)     1:58.75 (43.10)     2:42.97 (44.22)
 14 Brosky, Paul        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:44.15    2:43.96 JO       3  
                  36.54     1:18.46 (41.92)     2:01.79 (43.33)     2:43.96 (42.17)
 15 Hausler, Justin M   14 Unattached-MA        2:44.93    2:44.09 JO       2  
                  36.39     1:17.80 (41.41)     2:00.99 (43.19)     2:44.09 (43.10)
 16 Grisbaum, Dolan C   13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:45.30    2:45.27 JO       1  
                  37.40     1:19.56 (42.16)     2:02.98 (43.42)     2:45.27 (42.29)
C - Final
 17 Mui, Tyler S        14 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:47.35    2:41.58 JO     
                  36.22     1:17.50 (41.28)     2:00.01 (42.51)     2:41.58 (41.57)
 18 Nguyen, Brian       13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:46.02    2:42.71 JO     
                  36.21     1:17.30 (41.09)     1:59.97 (42.67)     2:42.71 (42.74)
 19 Brooke, Gavin T     13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:47.08    2:44.30 JO     
                  35.97     1:18.00 (42.03)     2:00.97 (42.97)     2:44.30 (43.33)
 20 Guiliano, Christop  14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:47.34    2:45.82 JO     
                  37.33     1:20.52 (43.19)     2:04.73 (44.21)     2:45.82 (41.09)
 21 D'Avella, Fulvio    13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:47.54    2:45.87 JO     
                  36.95     1:19.47 (42.52)     2:03.08 (43.61)     2:45.87 (42.79)
 22 McBryan, Danny J    14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:46.65    2:45.94 JO     
                  37.25     1:19.24 (41.99)     2:01.74 (42.50)     2:45.94 (44.20)
 23 Welgosh, Raymond L  13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:45.97    2:46.42 JO     
                  37.33     1:18.21 (40.88)     2:02.12 (43.91)     2:46.42 (44.30)
 24 Arms, Trevor J      14 Cumberland Valle-MA  2:47.13    2:46.43 JO     
                  35.59     1:18.37 (42.78)     2:03.10 (44.73)     2:46.43 (43.33)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:27.00   7/26/2013 Reece P Whitley, PCAC -MA                  
                2:52.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Paul G          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:37.57    2:34.19 JO     
                  33.58     1:12.59 (39.01)     1:54.32 (41.73)     2:34.19 (39.87)
  2 Hong, Joseph S            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:37.30    2:35.29 JO     
                  34.63     1:13.83 (39.20)     1:53.80 (39.97)     2:35.29 (41.49)
  3 Clark, Nicholas M         14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:39.64    2:35.32 JO     
                  34.63     1:14.19 (39.56)     1:54.67 (40.48)     2:35.32 (40.65)
  4 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:38.93    2:37.44 JO     
                  34.93     1:15.16 (40.23)     1:56.07 (40.91)     2:37.44 (41.37)
  5 D'Avella, Francesco       13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:40.01    2:37.72 JO     
                  35.02     1:15.10 (40.08)     1:56.99 (41.89)     2:37.72 (40.73)
  6 Sumner, Zachary J         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:42.74    2:39.08 JO     
                  34.49     1:14.91 (40.42)     1:57.12 (42.21)     2:39.08 (41.96)
  7 Kofman, Eli B             14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:40.39    2:39.87 JO     
                  36.56     1:16.88 (40.32)     1:58.12 (41.24)     2:39.87 (41.75)
  8 Durkan, Ryan M            14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:36.74    2:40.26 JO     
                  35.79     1:16.17 (40.38)     1:59.30 (43.13)     2:40.26 (40.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soja, Maxwell J           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:49.00    2:40.77 JO     
                  36.66     1:17.42 (40.76)     1:58.78 (41.36)     2:40.77 (41.99)
 10 Gozdan, Michael G         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:42.01    2:41.02 JO     
                  34.81     1:15.99 (41.18)     1:58.67 (42.68)     2:41.02 (42.35)
 11 Wang, Gary Q              13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:47.50    2:43.66 JO     
                  35.56     1:17.00 (41.44)     2:00.15 (43.15)     2:43.66 (43.51)
 12 O'Grady, Christopher C    14 West Chester Are-MA  2:40.29    2:44.11 JO     
                  36.38     1:17.70 (41.32)     2:01.29 (43.59)     2:44.11 (42.82)
 13 Brosky, Paul              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:23.38Y   2:44.15 JO     
                  36.77     1:19.17 (42.40)     2:02.03 (42.86)     2:44.15 (42.12)
 14 Mallari, Alecjosh T       14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:48.28    2:44.21 JO     
                  36.62     1:17.54 (40.92)     2:00.90 (43.36)     2:44.21 (43.31)
 15 Hausler, Justin M         14 Unattached-MA        2:39.21    2:44.93 JO     
                  36.27     1:17.70 (41.43)     2:01.21 (43.51)     2:44.93 (43.72)
 16 Grisbaum, Dolan C         13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:49.71    2:45.30 JO     
                  37.08     1:19.26 (42.18)     2:02.66 (43.40)     2:45.30 (42.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Welgosh, Raymond L        13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:23.81Y   2:45.97 JO     
                  37.18     1:19.51 (42.33)     2:02.91 (43.40)     2:45.97 (43.06)
 18 Nguyen, Brian             13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:44.42    2:46.02 JO     
                  36.85     1:19.05 (42.20)     2:03.21 (44.16)     2:46.02 (42.81)
 19 McBryan, Danny J          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:24.94Y   2:46.65 JO     
                  37.11     1:19.23 (42.12)     2:03.02 (43.79)     2:46.65 (43.63)
 20 Brooke, Gavin T           13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:27.54Y   2:47.08 JO     
                  36.45     1:21.11 (44.66)     2:04.08 (42.97)     2:47.08 (43.00)
 21 Arms, Trevor J            14 Cumberland Valle-MA  2:48.87    2:47.13 JO     
                  36.03     1:18.84 (42.81)     2:03.90 (45.06)     2:47.13 (43.23)
 22 Guiliano, Christopher R   14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:21.11Y   2:47.34 JO     
                  37.49     1:21.00 (43.51)     2:05.30 (44.30)     2:47.34 (42.04)
 23 Mui, Tyler S              14 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:51.20    2:47.35 JO     
                  37.86     1:21.39 (43.53)     2:04.54 (43.15)     2:47.35 (42.81)
 24 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:48.24    2:47.54 JO     
                  36.97     1:19.69 (42.72)     2:03.70 (44.01)     2:47.54 (43.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thomas, Riley M           14 York YMCA-MA         2:38.71    2:47.62 JO     
                  37.27     1:20.08 (42.81)     2:03.62 (43.54)     2:47.62 (44.00)
 26 Greer, Matthew J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:51.92    2:47.89 JO     
                  38.15     1:20.44 (42.29)     2:03.96 (43.52)     2:47.89 (43.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Park, Tate J              14 Friends Select-MA    2:44.01    2:48.13 JO     
                  38.50     1:21.03 (42.53)     2:05.12 (44.09)     2:48.13 (43.01)
 28 Ammann, Connor M          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:26.12Y   2:48.44 JO     
                  38.90     1:21.72 (42.82)     2:05.45 (43.73)     2:48.44 (42.99)
 29 Suchyj, Tyler             14 Western YMCA Wah-MA  2:24.51Y   2:48.78 JO     
                  37.96     1:21.04 (43.08)     2:06.53 (45.49)     2:48.78 (42.25)
 30 Distenfeld, Tyler J       14 Cumberland Valle-MA  2:49.91    2:50.70 JO     
                  39.74     1:23.71 (43.97)     2:07.38 (43.67)     2:50.70 (43.32)
 31 Lewke, Kevin S            14 Unattached-MA        2:49.21    2:50.90 JO     
                  39.14     1:22.85 (43.71)     2:06.89 (44.04)     2:50.90 (44.01)
 32 Humphrey, Zach D          14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:50.39    2:51.39 JO     
                  36.96     1:19.39 (42.43)     2:04.68 (45.29)     2:51.39 (46.71)
 33 Fatta, Tanner J           14 Una YY-MA            2:47.57    2:51.41 JO     
                  39.04     1:23.24 (44.20)     2:07.33 (44.09)     2:51.41 (44.08)
 33 Farina, Ronald R          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:31.45Y   2:51.41 JO     
                  37.59     1:20.56 (42.97)     2:05.47 (44.91)     2:51.41 (45.94)
 35 Blacker, Alexander L      14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:30.57Y   2:51.65 JO     
                  39.06     1:22.71 (43.65)     2:07.85 (45.14)     2:51.65 (43.80)
 36 Garbutt, Cole R           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:43.88    2:51.77 JO     
                  36.89     1:19.49 (42.60)     2:05.09 (45.60)     2:51.77 (46.68)
 37 Carter, Nicholas R        13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:51.57    2:52.48        
                  36.45     1:19.48 (43.03)     2:05.14 (45.66)     2:52.48 (47.34)
 38 Rooney, Patrick O         14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  2:29.45Y   2:52.82        
                  38.08     1:22.32 (44.24)     2:08.64 (46.32)     2:52.82 (44.18)
 39 Buck, Quinn O             13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:24.09Y   2:53.96        
                  37.16     1:20.44 (43.28)     2:06.95 (46.51)     2:53.96 (47.01)
 40 McDermott, William J      14 York YMCA-MA         2:48.84    2:54.00        
                  40.27     1:25.13 (44.86)     2:10.13 (45.00)     2:54.00 (43.87)
 41 Kovalenko, Kevin L        14 Upper Perk YMCA-MA   2:29.70Y   2:54.19        
                  39.15     1:22.92 (43.77)     2:09.10 (46.18)     2:54.19 (45.09)
 42 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:27.96Y   2:55.11        
                  39.04     1:23.04 (44.00)     2:09.09 (46.05)     2:55.11 (46.02)
 43 Nguyen, Benjamin          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:27.45Y   2:55.48        
                  39.98     1:23.64 (43.66)     2:09.24 (45.60)     2:55.48 (46.24)
 44 Deppen, Jack C            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:31.08Y   2:56.24        
                  39.08     1:23.32 (44.24)     2:09.16 (45.84)     2:56.24 (47.08)
 45 Dillon, Mason R           14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:30.21Y   2:56.34        
                  40.06     1:25.13 (45.07)     2:11.42 (46.29)     2:56.34 (44.92)
 46 Hoy, Andrew J             14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:30.83Y   2:57.32        
                  39.81     1:25.29 (45.48)     2:11.75 (46.46)     2:57.32 (45.57)
 47 Haupt, Henry D            13 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:52.09    2:58.63        
                  40.70     1:25.74 (45.04)     2:12.12 (46.38)     2:58.63 (46.51)
 48 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:30.56Y   3:01.49        
                  40.80     1:26.70 (45.90)     2:14.31 (47.61)     3:01.49 (47.18)
 49 Vink, Gavin               14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:31.19Y   3:01.87        
                  39.94     1:26.18 (46.24)     2:14.75 (48.57)     3:01.87 (47.12)
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 29.46   7/27/2012 Caylene Rippon, Hershey                      
                34.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  34.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gendzel, Maya C     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    30.21      29.61 JO      20  
  2 Levensten, Kate E   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    30.79      30.15 JO      17  
  3 Matthias, Jade A    12 Governor Mifflin-MA    30.63      30.36 JO      16  
  4 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 Elite Performanc-MA    30.60      30.53 JO      15  
  5 Lunn, Emma K        12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    31.41      30.94 JO      14  
  6 Derivaux, Lillian   12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       31.36      31.28 JO      13  
  7 Eruslanova, Ekater  12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    31.53      31.61 JO      12  
  8 Fulton, Alexa L     12 Lionville Commun-MA    31.34      31.81 JO      11  
B - Final
  9 Zane, Abigail       12 South Jersey Aqu-MA    31.63      31.32 JO       9  
 10 Agne, Kira W        12 Wilmington Aquat-MA    32.22      31.93 JO       7  
 11 Grimley, Taylor O   11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    32.04      32.00 JO       6  
 12 Padilla, Kenzie     11 Phoenixville  YM-MA    31.91      32.05 JO       4.5
 12 Cassidy, Summer A   12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    31.73      32.05 JO       4.5
 14 Mondick, Kate       12 West Chester Are-MA    32.19      32.07 JO       3  
 15 Savov, Emma         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    31.93      32.19 JO       2  
 16 Levensten, Sydney   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    32.56      32.26 JO       1  
C - Final
 17 Parker, Hannah I    12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     33.03      32.31 JO     
 18 Finnegan, Meghan M  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       33.32      32.45 JO     
 19 Testa, Madison N    12 Unattached-MA          33.14      32.61 JO     
 20 Oyerly, Calista M   11 Hershey Aquatic-MA     32.92      32.73 JO     
 21 Macdonald, Hannah   12 Upper Main Line-MA     32.66      32.93 JO     
 22 Gagnon, Katarina A  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       33.32      33.05 JO     
 23 Zelinske, Lauren N  12 Phoenixville  YM-MA    32.63      33.25 JO     
 24 Truskett, Flynn F   12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    33.41      33.31 JO     
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 29.46   7/27/2012 Caylene Rippon, Hershey                      
                34.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  34.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    30.80      30.21 JO     
  2 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 Elite Performanc-MA    30.84      30.60 JO     
  3 Matthias, Jade A          12 Governor Mifflin-MA    31.21      30.63 JO     
  4 Levensten, Kate E         12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    30.76      30.79 JO     
  5 Fulton, Alexa L           12 Lionville Commun-MA    31.76      31.34 JO     
  6 Derivaux, Lillian E       12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       31.18      31.36 JO     
  7 Lunn, Emma K              12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    31.89      31.41 JO     
  8 Eruslanova, Ekaterina     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    31.86      31.53 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zane, Abigail             12 South Jersey Aqu-MA    31.54      31.63 JO     
 10 Cassidy, Summer A         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    31.52      31.73 JO     
 11 Padilla, Kenzie           11 Phoenixville  YM-MA    32.70      31.91 JO     
 12 Savov, Emma               12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    32.16      31.93 JO     
 13 Grimley, Taylor O         11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    32.35      32.04 JO     
 14 Mondick, Kate             12 West Chester Are-MA    32.50      32.19 JO     
 15 Agne, Kira W              12 Wilmington Aquat-MA    32.63      32.22 JO     
 16 Levensten, Sydney J       12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    32.12      32.56 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zelinske, Lauren N        12 Phoenixville  YM-MA    33.69      32.63 JO     
 18 Macdonald, Hannah         12 Upper Main Line-MA     29.31Y     32.66 JO     
 19 Oyerly, Calista M         11 Hershey Aquatic-MA     33.18      32.92 JO     
 20 Parker, Hannah I          12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     33.26      33.03 JO     
 21 Testa, Madison N          12 Unattached-MA          32.89      33.14 JO     
 22 Finnegan, Meghan M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       32.60      33.32 JO     
 22 Gagnon, Katarina A        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       33.32      33.32 JO     
 24 Truskett, Flynn F         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    33.85      33.41 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Petrakis, Nyah M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    34.39      33.63 JO     
 26 Wang, Marina C            11 Una Umly-MA            32.44      33.64 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jia, Katherine X          12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    34.36      33.67 JO     
 28 Ruona, Katherine G        12 Medford Wave Swi-MA    34.50      33.70 JO     
 29 Sergent, Brooke D         12 Parkland Aquatic-MA    34.13      33.71 JO     
 30 Carapella, Rachel A       12 Greater Phila Aq-MA    33.98      33.83 JO     
 30 Shifflett, Ella M         12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    33.18      33.83 JO     
 32 Hofer, Natalie L          12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    34.63      33.85 JO     
 33 Powell, Kari G            12 Shippensburg Aqu-MA    33.21      33.88 JO     
 34 Kalmanowicz, Kate E       11 York YMCA-MA           34.30      33.95 JO     
 35 Kerner, Erica J           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       33.59      33.96 JO     
 36 Denn, Laci J              12 East Coast C-Cer-MA    33.28      33.99 JO     
 37 Paxton, Madelyn L         11 York YMCA-MA           33.98      34.01 JO     
 38 Carlos, Katie L           11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    34.33      34.06 JO     
 39 Wiley, Keira E            12 Upper Main Line-MA     34.07      34.11 JO     
 40 Johnson, Natalie M        12 Wilmington Aquat-MA    33.93      34.14 JO     
 41 Culmone, Ella             12 East Coast C-Cer-MA    33.67      34.17 JO     
 41 Pesavento, Mia R          12 Cumberland Valle-MA    34.07      34.17 JO     
 43 Latham, Natalie J         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    34.58      34.18 JO     
 43 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 Upper Main Line-MA     34.60      34.18 JO     
 45 Shuff, Darrah L           12 Una JW-MA              34.24      34.19 JO     
 46 Coonley, Campbell P       12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    34.54      34.27 JO     
 47 Swartz, Brianna I         12 South Jersey Aqu-MA    33.56      34.41 JO     
 48 Crew, Eliana M            12 Tops Swimming-MA       34.51      34.51 JO     
 49 An, Michelle N            12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    34.49      34.52 JO     
 50 McKim, Paige E            12 Falcon Swim Club-MA    34.32      34.57 JO     
 51 Bockrath, Rachel K        11 Wilmington Aquat-MA    34.62      34.62 JO     
 52 Cross, Mackenzie          12 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    34.12      34.91        
 53 Ford, Garrity A           11 Parkland Aquatic-MA    34.36      34.96        
 54 Fenn, Tori A              12 Pocono Family YM-MA    34.32      35.10        
 55 Krieg, Sylvia C           12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    33.45      35.43        
 56 Yerkes, Samantha J        11 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.80Y     35.50        
 57 Ricciardi, Allyson J      11 Central Bucks Sw-MA    34.63      35.59        
 58 Hayner, Ellie G           12 DCAA-MA                34.57      35.76        
 59 Neilly, Hannah F          11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    33.83      36.09        
 -- Palochik, Ava C           11 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    34.35         DQ        
 -- Davidson, Lana M          11 East Coast C-Cer-MA    34.58         DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 28.10   7/25/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq             
                34.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  34.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karahalis, Alexand  12 Unattached-MA          30.00      29.60 JO      20  
  2 Park, Noel J        12 West Chester Are-MA    31.11      30.59 JO      17  
  3 Zawodny, Adler E    12 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    31.35      30.84 JO      16  
  4 Topmiller, Ryan M   12 Jennersville Ymc-MA    31.70      31.45 JO      15  
  5 Potts, Mason W      11 North Penn Aquat-MA    31.63      31.50 JO      14  
  6 Lambert, Zachary C  12 State College Ar-MA    31.96      31.85 JO      13  
  7 Bushay, Mason       12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    31.76      32.06 JO      12  
  8 Woodzell, Ryan W    12 Dover YMCA-MA          31.79      32.34 JO      11  
B - Final
  9 Moyer, John D       11 Jersey Wahoos-MA       32.35      31.72 JO       9  
 10 Tao, James M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       32.23      31.92 JO       7  
 11 Whitaker, Brock H   11 Suburban Seahawk-MA    32.34      32.01 JO       6  
 12 Welker, Nathan W    12 York YMCA-MA           32.30      32.18 JO       5  
 13 Carlson, Hunter     12 West Chester Are-MA    32.49      32.25 JO       4  
 14 Cortes, Ryan P      12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       32.05      32.34 JO       3  
 15 Boehme, Matthew C   12 Unattached-MA          32.43      32.56 JO       2  
 16 Reihl, Alexander Q  12 Medford Wave Swi-MA    32.67      33.48 JO       1  
C - Final
 17 Blumhardt, Jude     12 Lower Moreland S-MA    32.70      31.59 JO     
 18 Yeo, Spiro E        12 Tide Water Aquat-MA    32.78      31.78 JO     
 19 M'Ikanatha, Isaac   12 Hershey Aquatic-MA     32.81      32.42 JO     
 20 Freeman, Jonathan   12 Germantown Acade-MA    32.71      32.48 JO     
 21 Huegel, Michael P   12 Una Ssc-MA             33.00      32.70 JO     
 22 Zoldan, Alexander   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    32.96      32.71 JO     
 23 Tupper, Hayden M    12 Wissahickon Comm-MA    32.90      32.72 JO     
 24 Faikish, Aidan A    12 North Penn Aquat-MA    32.96      32.88 JO     
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 28.10   7/25/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq             
                34.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  34.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karahalis, Alexander J    12 Unattached-MA          29.37      30.00 JO     
  2 Park, Noel J              12 West Chester Are-MA    31.33      31.11 JO     
  3 Zawodny, Adler E          12 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    32.59      31.35 JO     
  4 Potts, Mason W            11 North Penn Aquat-MA    31.91      31.63 JO     
  5 Topmiller, Ryan M         12 Jennersville Ymc-MA    32.67      31.70 JO     
  6 Bushay, Mason             12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    31.90      31.76 JO     
  7 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 Dover YMCA-MA          32.84      31.79 JO     
  8 Lambert, Zachary C        12 State College Ar-MA    29.71Y     31.96 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cortes, Ryan P            12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       33.61      32.05 JO     
 10 Tao, James M              12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       31.69      32.23 JO     
 11 Welker, Nathan W          12 York YMCA-MA           32.85      32.30 JO     
 12 Whitaker, Brock H         11 Suburban Seahawk-MA    32.42      32.34 JO     
 13 Moyer, John D             11 Jersey Wahoos-MA       32.72      32.35 JO     
 14 Boehme, Matthew C         12 Unattached-MA          32.73      32.43 JO     
 15 Carlson, Hunter           12 West Chester Are-MA    32.38      32.49 JO     
 16 Redding, Zachary B        12 Wilmington Aquat-MA    32.08      32.62 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 Medford Wave Swi-MA    29.94Y     32.67 JO     
 18 Blumhardt, Jude           12 Lower Moreland S-MA    29.19Y     32.70 JO     
 19 Freeman, Jonathan D       12 Germantown Acade-MA    33.78      32.71 JO     
 20 Yeo, Spiro E              12 Tide Water Aquat-MA    33.44      32.78 JO     
 21 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 Hershey Aquatic-MA     33.78      32.81 JO     
 22 Tupper, Hayden M          12 Wissahickon Comm-MA    32.43      32.90 JO     
 23 Groff, Christopher M      12 Methacton Aquati-MA    34.04      32.96 JO     
 23 Zoldan, Alexander P       12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    32.66      32.96 JO     
 23 Faikish, Aidan A          12 North Penn Aquat-MA    33.58      32.96 JO     
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Huegel, Michael P         12 Una Ssc-MA             33.94      33.00 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jennings, Cole B          12 Greater Phila Aq-MA    33.06S     33.05 JO     
 28 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        12 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    32.63      33.43 JO     
 29 Brewer, Owen M            12 Cumberland Valle-MA    33.83      33.44 JO     
 30 Estep, Brandon M          12 Chambersburg Cha-MA    33.37      33.54 JO     
 31 Stockton, Graham W        12 Lionville Commun-MA    33.47      33.55 JO     
 32 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA-MA                33.84      33.73 JO     
 33 Vasser, Zachary H         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    34.15      33.81 JO     
 34 Haney, James              11 East Coast C-Cer-MA    34.32      33.82 JO     
 35 Boles, Andrew B           12 Germantown Acade-MA    33.85      33.92 JO     
 36 Smilevski, Leo            12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    34.18      33.96 JO     
 37 Armstrong, Patrick K      11 East Coast C-Cer-MA    29.97Y     34.04 JO     
 38 McLellan, Matt            12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    34.39      34.59        
 39 Kelly, Michael            12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    33.87      34.85        
 39 Zhou, Andrew R            11 Plymouth Whitema-MA    34.34      34.85        
 41 Bearley, Chase J          11 Unattached-MA          33.98      34.94        
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:30.17   7/20/2017 Ashley O Kolessar, Suburban Seahawk        
                4:55.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kolessar, Ashley O  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:32.25    4:30.17#JO      20  
                  29.55     1:02.36 (32.81)     1:36.93 (34.57)     2:11.69 (34.76)
        2:46.87 (35.18)     3:21.71 (34.84)     3:56.33 (34.62)     4:30.17 (33.84)
  2 Weiss, Camille E    14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:38.39    4:31.87 JO      17  
                  30.36     1:03.47 (33.11)     1:38.14 (34.67)     2:13.04 (34.90)
        2:47.98 (34.94)     3:22.81 (34.83)     3:57.80 (34.99)     4:31.87 (34.07)
  3 McKenna, Paige S    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:36.74    4:33.95 JO      16  
                  29.93     1:03.11 (33.18)     1:38.03 (34.92)     2:13.29 (35.26)
        2:48.54 (35.25)     3:24.04 (35.50)     3:59.20 (35.16)     4:33.95 (34.75)
  4 Palmer, Lydia M     13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:41.63    4:37.83 JO      14.5
                  31.23     1:05.53 (34.30)     1:41.00 (35.47)     2:17.21 (36.21)
        2:52.78 (35.57)     3:28.87 (36.09)     4:04.04 (35.17)     4:37.83 (33.79)
  4 Fenska, Allison P   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:41.44    4:37.83 JO      14.5
                  32.04     1:06.63 (34.59)     1:41.54 (34.91)     2:17.30 (35.76)
        2:52.67 (35.37)     3:28.91 (36.24)     4:04.38 (35.47)     4:37.83 (33.45)
  6 Waggoner, Alexandr  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:41.59    4:38.57 JO      13  
                  31.77     1:06.81 (35.04)     1:43.26 (36.45)     2:18.90 (35.64)
        2:54.69 (35.79)     3:30.44 (35.75)     4:05.23 (34.79)     4:38.57 (33.34)
  7 Adams, Colleen A    14 State College Ar-MA  4:41.96    4:42.32 JO      12  
                  32.82     1:08.36 (35.54)     1:43.23 (34.87)     2:19.04 (35.81)
        2:55.06 (36.02)     3:31.08 (36.02)     4:07.19 (36.11)     4:42.32 (35.13)
  8 Brandt, Mackenzie   13 Wilmington Aquat-MA  4:41.29    4:47.49 JO      11  
                  30.74     1:05.19 (34.45)     1:41.27 (36.08)     2:18.61 (37.34)
        2:55.36 (36.75)     3:32.79 (37.43)     4:11.07 (38.28)     4:47.49 (36.42)
B - Final
  9 Mikalic, Maggie     14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:42.57    4:42.68 JO       9  
                  30.78     1:04.84 (34.06)     1:40.55 (35.71)     2:16.84 (36.29)
        2:53.77 (36.93)     3:30.39 (36.62)     4:07.13 (36.74)     4:42.68 (35.55)
 10 Bergstrom, Sydney   13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:44.89    4:43.40 JO       7  
                  31.06     1:06.66 (35.60)     1:43.03 (36.37)     2:19.87 (36.84)
        2:56.53 (36.66)     3:33.04 (36.51)     4:08.16 (35.12)     4:43.40 (35.24)
 11 Ritchey, Pepperrel  14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:42.93    4:45.28 JO       6  
                  31.10     1:06.78 (35.68)     1:43.66 (36.88)     2:20.44 (36.78)
        2:57.34 (36.90)     3:34.30 (36.96)     4:11.02 (36.72)     4:45.28 (34.26)
 12 Moore, Audrey L     14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:46.50    4:45.44 JO       5  
                  32.51     1:07.66 (35.15)     1:43.53 (35.87)     2:20.75 (37.22)
        2:57.34 (36.59)     3:34.54 (37.20)     4:09.93 (35.39)     4:45.44 (35.51)
 13 Welker, Sydney E    14 York YMCA-MA         4:45.18    4:45.78 JO       4  
                  32.44     1:07.41 (34.97)     1:43.74 (36.33)     2:20.50 (36.76)
        2:57.01 (36.51)     3:34.20 (37.19)     4:10.29 (36.09)     4:45.78 (35.49)
 14 Fox, Megan E        13 East Coast C-Cer-MA  4:43.50    4:46.06 JO       3  
                  30.90     1:05.64 (34.74)     1:41.78 (36.14)     2:18.92 (37.14)
        2:55.93 (37.01)     3:32.72 (36.79)     4:09.95 (37.23)     4:46.06 (36.11)
 15 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E  13 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  4:45.73    4:46.65 JO       2  
                  30.80     1:06.24 (35.44)     1:42.70 (36.46)     2:19.61 (36.91)
        2:56.66 (37.05)     3:34.01 (37.35)     4:10.95 (36.94)     4:46.65 (35.70)
 16 Stewart, Danielle   14 Dover YMCA-MA        4:46.79    4:48.20 JO       1  
                  31.38     1:06.57 (35.19)     1:43.36 (36.79)     2:20.35 (36.99)
        2:57.45 (37.10)     3:34.64 (37.19)     4:11.99 (37.35)     4:48.20 (36.21)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:30.17   7/20/2017 Ashley O Kolessar, Suburban Seahawk        
                4:55.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:31.47    4:32.25 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.12 (33.77)     1:39.04 (34.92)     2:13.95 (34.91)
        2:49.00 (35.05)     3:23.72 (34.72)     3:58.70 (34.98)     4:32.25 (33.55)
  2 McKenna, Paige S          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:33.64    4:36.74 JO     
                  30.39     1:04.53 (34.14)     1:39.61 (35.08)     2:15.09 (35.48)
        2:50.53 (35.44)     3:26.46 (35.93)     4:01.58 (35.12)     4:36.74 (35.16)
  3 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:36.46    4:38.39 JO     
                  31.61     1:05.95 (34.34)     1:41.35 (35.40)     2:17.21 (35.86)
        2:52.92 (35.71)     3:28.50 (35.58)     4:04.00 (35.50)     4:38.39 (34.39)
  4 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 Wilmington Aquat-MA  4:39.15    4:41.29 JO     
                  32.14     1:07.48 (35.34)     1:43.67 (36.19)     2:19.87 (36.20)
        2:55.43 (35.56)     3:30.97 (35.54)     4:07.62 (36.65)     4:41.29 (33.67)
  5 Fenska, Allison P         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:44.25    4:41.44 JO     
                  32.72     1:08.39 (35.67)     1:44.19 (35.80)     2:20.63 (36.44)
        2:56.54 (35.91)     3:32.70 (36.16)     4:08.67 (35.97)     4:41.44 (32.77)
  6 Waggoner, Alexandra M     14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:50.17    4:41.59 JO     
                  32.28     1:08.06 (35.78)     1:44.51 (36.45)     2:20.75 (36.24)
        2:56.56 (35.81)     3:32.76 (36.20)     4:07.80 (35.04)     4:41.59 (33.79)
  7 Palmer, Lydia M           13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:42.46    4:41.63 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.80 (34.48)     1:41.61 (35.81)     2:18.02 (36.41)
        2:54.15 (36.13)     3:30.61 (36.46)     4:06.49 (35.88)     4:41.63 (35.14)
  8 Adams, Colleen A          14 State College Ar-MA  5:12.62Y   4:41.96 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.60 (35.52)     1:43.33 (35.73)     2:19.41 (36.08)
        2:55.28 (35.87)     3:31.55 (36.27)     4:07.14 (35.59)     4:41.96 (34.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mikalic, Maggie           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:27.03Y   4:42.57 JO     
                  31.13     1:04.82 (33.69)     1:40.33 (35.51)     2:16.64 (36.31)
        2:53.55 (36.91)     3:30.37 (36.82)     4:06.97 (36.60)     4:42.57 (35.60)
 10 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:48.88    4:42.93 JO     
                  30.64     1:05.77 (35.13)     1:41.69 (35.92)     2:17.41 (35.72)
        2:54.30 (36.89)     3:30.98 (36.68)     4:07.86 (36.88)     4:42.93 (35.07)
 11 Fox, Megan E              13 East Coast C-Cer-MA  4:38.30    4:43.50 JO     
                  31.46     1:06.46 (35.00)     1:42.66 (36.20)     2:19.03 (36.37)
        2:55.57 (36.54)     3:32.03 (36.46)     4:08.17 (36.14)     4:43.50 (35.33)
 12 Carlson, Lilian           13 West Chester Are-MA  4:52.21    4:44.31 JO     
                  30.92     1:05.99 (35.07)     1:42.39 (36.40)     2:18.98 (36.59)
        2:55.47 (36.49)     3:32.10 (36.63)     4:08.84 (36.74)     4:44.31 (35.47)
 13 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:47.73    4:44.89 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.27 (35.26)     1:43.40 (36.13)     2:19.81 (36.41)
        2:56.25 (36.44)     3:32.83 (36.58)     4:09.43 (36.60)     4:44.89 (35.46)
 14 Welker, Sydney E          14 York YMCA-MA         4:47.63    4:45.18 JO     
                  32.33     1:07.85 (35.52)     1:43.94 (36.09)     2:20.57 (36.63)
        2:56.80 (36.23)     3:33.07 (36.27)     4:09.52 (36.45)     4:45.18 (35.66)
 15 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  5:23.95Y   4:45.73 JO     
                  31.27     1:07.24 (35.97)     1:43.43 (36.19)     2:20.76 (37.33)
        2:56.95 (36.19)     3:34.34 (37.39)     4:10.49 (36.15)     4:45.73 (35.24)
 16 Sies, Taylor E            14 Unattached-MA        4:50.86    4:45.93 JO     
                  32.69     1:07.65 (34.96)     1:43.87 (36.22)     2:20.27 (36.40)
        2:57.03 (36.76)     3:33.85 (36.82)     4:10.82 (36.97)     4:45.93 (35.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Audrey L           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:49.85    4:46.50 JO     
                  32.13     1:07.29 (35.16)     1:43.55 (36.26)     2:20.78 (37.23)
        2:57.29 (36.51)     3:34.93 (37.64)     4:11.26 (36.33)     4:46.50 (35.24)
 18 Littler, Alicia           13 West Chester Are-MA  4:45.47    4:46.62 JO     
                  32.00     1:06.97 (34.97)     1:43.19 (36.22)     2:20.12 (36.93)
        2:56.71 (36.59)     3:33.74 (37.03)     4:10.68 (36.94)     4:46.62 (35.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stewart, Danielle R       14 Dover YMCA-MA        4:52.05    4:46.79 JO     
                  31.68     1:06.65 (34.97)     1:42.99 (36.34)     2:19.60 (36.61)
        2:56.32 (36.72)     3:33.48 (37.16)     4:10.84 (37.36)     4:46.79 (35.95)
 20 Ranile, Nicole G          13 Germantown Acade-MA  4:45.48    4:46.95 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.79 (35.88)     1:44.73 (35.94)     2:20.86 (36.13)
        2:57.46 (36.60)     3:33.51 (36.05)     4:11.24 (37.73)     4:46.95 (35.71)
 21 Stuart, Natalie M         13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:45.66    4:47.11 JO     
                  32.61     1:08.48 (35.87)     1:45.00 (36.52)     2:21.92 (36.92)
        2:58.57 (36.65)     3:35.72 (37.15)     4:12.06 (36.34)     4:47.11 (35.05)
 22 Behm, Ann E               14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:53.71    4:47.40 JO     
                  31.65     1:06.87 (35.22)     1:43.18 (36.31)     2:19.81 (36.63)
        2:57.30 (37.49)     3:34.06 (36.76)     4:11.11 (37.05)     4:47.40 (36.29)
 23 Chambers, Emma C          14 Unattached-MA        4:52.55    4:47.81 JO     
                  32.31     1:08.21 (35.90)     1:45.21 (37.00)     2:22.29 (37.08)
        2:59.36 (37.07)     3:36.08 (36.72)     4:13.10 (37.02)     4:47.81 (34.71)
 24 King, Avery O             13 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  5:29.43Y   4:47.90 JO     
                  31.96     1:06.80 (34.84)     1:43.02 (36.22)     2:20.11 (37.09)
        2:57.23 (37.12)     3:34.70 (37.47)     4:11.95 (37.25)     4:47.90 (35.95)
 25 Cullen, Casey S           13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:42.13    4:48.02 JO     
                  31.97     1:07.16 (35.19)     1:43.33 (36.17)     2:20.71 (37.38)
        2:56.77 (36.06)     3:33.50 (36.73)     4:11.00 (37.50)     4:48.02 (37.02)
 26 Hynes, Kylee N            14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:51.43    4:48.13 JO     
                  32.38     1:07.29 (34.91)                             2:20.21 ( )
        2:57.52 (37.31)     3:34.46 (36.94)     4:11.94 (37.48)     4:48.13 (36.19)
 27 McAllister, Maia R        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:49.24    4:49.24 JO     
                  32.80     1:08.57 (35.77)     1:44.86 (36.29)     2:21.54 (36.68)
        2:57.84 (36.30)     3:35.18 (37.34)     4:12.63 (37.45)     4:49.24 (36.61)
 28 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:51.16    4:49.53 JO     
                  33.13     1:08.95 (35.82)     1:46.35 (37.40)     2:23.34 (36.99)
        2:59.90 (36.56)     3:36.90 (37.00)     4:13.27 (36.37)     4:49.53 (36.26)
 29 O'Neill, Claire R         14 Una YY-MA            5:30.20Y   4:49.55 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.07 (36.21)     1:45.39 (36.32)     2:22.03 (36.64)
        2:59.06 (37.03)                             4:13.90 ( )     4:49.55 (35.65)
 30 Riegel, Julia K           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:54.56    4:50.38 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.75 (35.21)     1:44.90 (37.15)     2:22.46 (37.56)
        3:00.05 (37.59)     3:37.03 (36.98)     4:14.62 (37.59)     4:50.38 (35.76)
 31 Warner, Lyndsey J         13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:16.40Y   4:50.39 JO     
                  32.43     1:08.11 (35.68)     1:45.04 (36.93)     2:22.23 (37.19)
        2:59.38 (37.15)     3:37.16 (37.78)     4:14.75 (37.59)     4:50.39 (35.64)
 32 Pappas, Erini C           14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  5:17.34Y   4:51.51 JO     
                  32.70     1:08.36 (35.66)     1:44.95 (36.59)     2:22.21 (37.26)
        3:00.07 (37.86)     3:37.90 (37.83)     4:15.51 (37.61)     4:51.51 (36.00)
 33 Brennan, Reilly E         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:27.26Y   4:52.47 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.05 (34.97)     1:44.84 (37.79)     2:23.02 (38.18)
        3:00.82 (37.80)     3:38.47 (37.65)     4:16.90 (38.43)     4:52.47 (35.57)
 34 Hinz, Emily M             14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  4:52.06    4:52.82 JO     
                  32.42     1:08.62 (36.20)     1:45.90 (37.28)     2:24.07 (38.17)
        3:01.87 (37.80)     3:39.92 (38.05)     4:17.33 (37.41)     4:52.82 (35.49)
 35 Vergara, Viviana E        13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:55.34    4:52.90 JO     
                  31.59     1:07.47 (35.88)     1:44.48 (37.01)     2:22.28 (37.80)
        2:59.97 (37.69)     3:38.35 (38.38)     4:16.37 (38.02)     4:52.90 (36.53)
 36 Dahlgren, Aviah L         14 Pocono Family YM-MA  5:21.80Y   4:52.91 JO     
                  32.39     1:08.46 (36.07)     1:44.55 (36.09)     2:21.28 (36.73)
        2:58.63 (37.35)     3:37.17 (38.54)     4:15.98 (38.81)     4:52.91 (36.93)
 37 Humphrey, Delaney G       14 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  5:24.77Y   4:53.41 JO     
                  32.81     1:09.73 (36.92)     1:47.16 (37.43)     2:24.54 (37.38)
        3:01.79 (37.25)     3:39.68 (37.89)     4:16.96 (37.28)     4:53.41 (36.45)
 38 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:48.44    4:54.33 JO     
                  33.02     1:09.44 (36.42)     1:47.60 (38.16)     2:25.77 (38.17)
        3:03.60 (37.83)     3:41.31 (37.71)     4:18.73 (37.42)     4:54.33 (35.60)
 39 Gross, Ella Mae M         14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:52.20    4:55.01 JO     
                  32.07     1:07.73 (35.66)     1:44.40 (36.67)     2:22.20 (37.80)
        3:00.53 (38.33)     3:39.15 (38.62)     4:17.77 (38.62)     4:55.01 (37.24)
 40 Smith, Olivia C           14 Unattached-MA        4:52.80    4:55.02 JO     
                  31.59     1:06.33 (34.74)     1:43.24 (36.91)     2:21.22 (37.98)
        3:00.22 (39.00)     3:39.25 (39.03)     4:18.08 (38.83)     4:55.02 (36.94)
 41 Bansky, Sarah E           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:28.41Y   4:55.27 JO     
                  33.71     1:10.41 (36.70)     1:48.08 (37.67)     2:25.51 (37.43)
        3:02.94 (37.43)     3:40.86 (37.92)     4:18.45 (37.59)     4:55.27 (36.82)
 42 Burton, Apolina M         13 Una Wsy-MA           4:51.67    4:55.82        
                  32.65     1:09.38 (36.73)     1:46.65 (37.27)     2:24.69 (38.04)
        3:03.21 (38.52)     3:41.94 (38.73)     4:19.60 (37.66)     4:55.82 (36.22)
 43 Speicher, Meghan E        14 Wilmington Aquat-MA  4:51.56    4:57.56        
                  32.72     1:08.26 (35.54)     1:45.35 (37.09)     2:22.71 (37.36)
        3:01.08 (38.37)     3:40.04 (38.96)     4:19.44 (39.40)     4:57.56 (38.12)
 44 Haupt, Lily K             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  5:22.26Y   4:58.99        
                  33.99     1:11.36 (37.37)     1:49.03 (37.67)     2:26.35 (37.32)
        3:04.10 (37.75)     3:42.51 (38.41)     4:20.72 (38.21)     4:58.99 (38.27)
 45 Trout, Riley E            14 York YMCA-MA         4:51.63    4:59.01        
                  32.55     1:09.53 (36.98)     1:47.52 (37.99)     2:25.63 (38.11)
        3:04.37 (38.74)     3:42.81 (38.44)     4:21.45 (38.64)     4:59.01 (37.56)
 46 Koss, Nicola S            14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  5:28.03Y   5:00.07        
                  33.32     1:10.24 (36.92)     1:48.55 (38.31)     2:26.57 (38.02)
        3:05.01 (38.44)     3:44.31 (39.30)     4:23.45 (39.14)     5:00.07 (36.62)
 47 Woronko, Angela E         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:25.55Y   5:00.16        
                  31.81     1:08.25 (36.44)     1:46.12 (37.87)     2:25.07 (38.95)
        3:04.34 (39.27)     3:43.81 (39.47)     4:23.01 (39.20)     5:00.16 (37.15)
 48 Miller, Abby J            14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:23.33Y   5:01.06        
                  32.88     1:09.22 (36.34)     1:47.07 (37.85)     2:25.68 (38.61)
        3:04.45 (38.77)     3:43.72 (39.27)     4:22.59 (38.87)     5:01.06 (38.47)
 49 King, Hannah G            13 West Chester Are-MA  5:26.62Y   5:03.69        
                  32.50     1:09.47 (36.97)     1:46.96 (37.49)     2:25.57 (38.61)
        3:04.73 (39.16)     3:44.24 (39.51)     4:24.18 (39.94)     5:03.69 (39.51)
 50 Egan, Bridget K           14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:20.21Y   5:04.75        
                  32.70     1:09.30 (36.60)     1:47.77 (38.47)     2:26.54 (38.77)
        3:06.21 (39.67)     3:46.12 (39.91)     4:26.29 (40.17)     5:04.75 (38.46)
 51 Weller, Allison H         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:27.08Y   5:05.37        
                  33.92     1:11.69 (37.77)     1:49.96 (38.27)     2:29.00 (39.04)
        3:08.33 (39.33)     3:48.45 (40.12)     4:27.99 (39.54)     5:05.37 (37.38)
 52 Bubser, Kelci L           14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:28.82Y   5:05.40        
                  33.53     1:10.70 (37.17)     1:48.48 (37.78)     2:27.70 (39.22)
        3:06.88 (39.18)     3:46.98 (40.10)     4:26.67 (39.69)     5:05.40 (38.73)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:10.32   7/17/2015 Aidan J Daly, North Penn Aquat             
                4:36.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kohm, Samuel J      13 Germantown Acade-MA  4:17.96    4:16.83 JO      20  
                  29.48     1:01.45 (31.97)     1:33.93 (32.48)     2:06.66 (32.73)
        2:39.42 (32.76)     3:12.18 (32.76)     3:45.08 (32.90)     4:16.83 (31.75)
  2 Narvid, Jake E      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:21.65    4:20.57 JO      17  
                  28.27       59.77 (31.50)     1:33.12 (33.35)     2:06.88 (33.76)
        2:40.55 (33.67)     3:14.57 (34.02)     3:48.09 (33.52)     4:20.57 (32.48)
  3 Deppen, Jack C      14 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:26.71    4:22.36 JO      16  
                  28.01       59.57 (31.56)     1:32.50 (32.93)     2:06.13 (33.63)
        2:39.73 (33.60)     3:14.04 (34.31)     3:48.21 (34.17)     4:22.36 (34.15)
  4 Simms, Sean A       13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:27.53    4:24.09 JO      15  
                  29.69     1:02.43 (32.74)     1:36.11 (33.68)     2:09.82 (33.71)
        2:43.88 (34.06)     3:17.79 (33.91)     3:51.27 (33.48)     4:24.09 (32.82)
  5 Hong, Joseph S      14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:26.99    4:24.48 JO      14  
                  29.84     1:02.61 (32.77)     1:36.39 (33.78)     2:10.49 (34.10)
        2:44.29 (33.80)     3:18.28 (33.99)     3:51.82 (33.54)     4:24.48 (32.66)
  6 Clark, Nicholas M   14 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:25.90    4:24.96 JO      13  
                  28.22     1:00.05 (31.83)     1:33.67 (33.62)     2:07.54 (33.87)
        2:41.56 (34.02)     3:16.05 (34.49)     3:50.94 (34.89)     4:24.96 (34.02)
  7 Greer, Matthew J    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:27.91    4:30.59 JO      12  
                  29.90     1:03.09 (33.19)     1:37.18 (34.09)     2:11.62 (34.44)
        2:46.49 (34.87)     3:21.71 (35.22)     3:57.13 (35.42)     4:30.59 (33.46)
  8 Soares, Nicholas C  14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:26.79    4:31.86 JO      11  
                  29.16     1:01.44 (32.28)     1:35.65 (34.21)     2:10.61 (34.96)
        2:45.80 (35.19)     3:21.64 (35.84)     3:57.41 (35.77)     4:31.86 (34.45)
B - Final
  9 Armbruster, Andrew  14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:32.01    4:27.96 JO       9  
                  29.33     1:02.27 (32.94)     1:36.55 (34.28)     2:11.13 (34.58)
        2:45.70 (34.57)     3:20.64 (34.94)     3:55.07 (34.43)     4:27.96 (32.89)
 10 Washart, Shane F    14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:31.06    4:29.41 JO       7  
                  29.92     1:03.13 (33.21)     1:37.91 (34.78)     2:12.86 (34.95)
        2:47.83 (34.97)     3:23.27 (35.44)     3:57.17 (33.90)     4:29.41 (32.24)
 11 Bloom, Reece W      14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:31.78    4:29.59 JO       6  
                  30.25     1:03.89 (33.64)     1:38.45 (34.56)     2:13.23 (34.78)
        2:48.34 (35.11)     3:23.14 (34.80)     3:57.25 (34.11)     4:29.59 (32.34)
 12 Whitaker, Miles T   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:31.75    4:30.05 JO       5  
                  30.11     1:03.46 (33.35)     1:37.65 (34.19)     2:11.98 (34.33)
        2:45.89 (33.91)     3:20.98 (35.09)     3:56.63 (35.65)     4:30.05 (33.42)
 13 Lewke, Kevin S      14 Unattached-MA        4:28.20    4:30.30 JO       4  
                  29.93     1:03.02 (33.09)     1:37.52 (34.50)     2:12.22 (34.70)
        2:47.74 (35.52)     3:23.11 (35.37)     3:58.09 (34.98)     4:30.30 (32.21)
 14 Wright, Grayson J   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:32.90    4:32.32 JO       3  
                  30.39     1:04.12 (33.73)     1:38.74 (34.62)     2:13.45 (34.71)
        2:48.44 (34.99)     3:23.94 (35.50)     3:59.03 (35.09)     4:32.32 (33.29)
 15 Grisbaum, Dolan C   13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:33.55    4:33.50 JO       2  
                  30.85     1:04.97 (34.12)     1:40.12 (35.15)     2:15.09 (34.97)
        2:50.26 (35.17)     3:25.22 (34.96)     4:00.07 (34.85)     4:33.50 (33.43)
 16 Iacobelli, Michael  14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:31.82    4:34.71 JO       1  
                  30.02     1:03.70 (33.68)     1:38.23 (34.53)     2:13.12 (34.89)
        2:48.96 (35.84)     3:24.82 (35.86)     4:00.37 (35.55)     4:34.71 (34.34)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:10.32   7/17/2015 Aidan J Daly, North Penn Aquat             
                4:36.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kohm, Samuel J            13 Germantown Acade-MA  4:22.92    4:17.96 JO     
                  30.41     1:02.86 (32.45)     1:35.94 (33.08)     2:08.97 (33.03)
        2:41.55 (32.58)     3:13.96 (32.41)     3:46.50 (32.54)     4:17.96 (31.46)
  2 Narvid, Jake E            14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:25.44    4:21.65 JO     
                  28.56     1:00.58 (32.02)     1:33.50 (32.92)     2:06.61 (33.11)
        2:40.47 (33.86)     3:14.17 (33.70)     3:48.26 (34.09)     4:21.65 (33.39)
  3 Clark, Nicholas M         14 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:34.94    4:25.90 JO     
                  29.66     1:02.56 (32.90)     1:36.45 (33.89)     2:10.46 (34.01)
        2:44.36 (33.90)     3:18.50 (34.14)     3:52.54 (34.04)     4:25.90 (33.36)
  4 Deppen, Jack C            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:53.34Y   4:26.71 JO     
                  28.39     1:00.50 (32.11)     1:34.88 (34.38)     2:09.68 (34.80)
        2:44.43 (34.75)     3:19.54 (35.11)     3:54.27 (34.73)     4:26.71 (32.44)
  5 Soares, Nicholas C        14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:27.23    4:26.79 JO     
                  29.31     1:02.46 (33.15)     1:36.58 (34.12)     2:11.45 (34.87)
        2:45.76 (34.31)     3:20.79 (35.03)     3:54.25 (33.46)     4:26.79 (32.54)
  6 Hong, Joseph S            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:28.15    4:26.99 JO     
                  30.26     1:03.72 (33.46)     1:37.02 (33.30)     2:11.04 (34.02)
        2:45.02 (33.98)     3:19.24 (34.22)     3:54.21 (34.97)     4:26.99 (32.78)
  7 Simms, Sean A             13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:28.83    4:27.53 JO     
                  30.10     1:03.22 (33.12)     1:37.18 (33.96)     2:11.24 (34.06)
        2:45.61 (34.37)     3:19.96 (34.35)     3:54.19 (34.23)     4:27.53 (33.34)
  8 Greer, Matthew J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:57.32Y   4:27.91 JO     
                  30.82     1:04.88 (34.06)     1:39.31 (34.43)     2:14.08 (34.77)
        2:47.75 (33.67)     3:21.67 (33.92)     3:55.53 (33.86)     4:27.91 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewke, Kevin S            14 Unattached-MA        4:34.73    4:28.20 JO     
                  30.59     1:04.08 (33.49)     1:38.05 (33.97)     2:12.34 (34.29)
        2:46.56 (34.22)     3:21.02 (34.46)     3:55.35 (34.33)     4:28.20 (32.85)
 10 Washart, Shane F          14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:01.54Y   4:31.06 JO     
                  30.66     1:04.49 (33.83)     1:38.97 (34.48)     2:14.15 (35.18)
        2:48.41 (34.26)     3:23.35 (34.94)     3:57.87 (34.52)     4:31.06 (33.19)
 11 Whitaker, Miles T         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:01.91Y   4:31.75 JO     
                  29.43     1:02.34 (32.91)     1:36.48 (34.14)     2:11.62 (35.14)
        2:47.09 (35.47)     3:22.94 (35.85)     3:58.28 (35.34)     4:31.75 (33.47)
 12 Bloom, Reece W            14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:31.85    4:31.78 JO     
                  30.34     1:04.36 (34.02)     1:39.33 (34.97)     2:14.30 (34.97)
        2:49.32 (35.02)     3:24.31 (34.99)     3:59.00 (34.69)     4:31.78 (32.78)
 13 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:35.63    4:31.82 JO     
                  29.84     1:02.91 (33.07)     1:37.44 (34.53)     2:12.37 (34.93)
        2:47.56 (35.19)     3:23.41 (35.85)     3:58.47 (35.06)     4:31.82 (33.35)
 14 Armbruster, Andrew J      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:33.15    4:32.01 JO     
                  30.03     1:03.85 (33.82)     1:38.92 (35.07)     2:13.94 (35.02)
        2:49.33 (35.39)     3:24.72 (35.39)     3:58.94 (34.22)     4:32.01 (33.07)
 15 Wright, Grayson J         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:10.91Y   4:32.90 JO     
                  30.40     1:04.43 (34.03)     1:40.12 (35.69)     2:15.52 (35.40)
        2:50.21 (34.69)     3:25.45 (35.24)     3:59.77 (34.32)     4:32.90 (33.13)
 16 Grisbaum, Dolan C         13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:12.55Y   4:33.55 JO     
                  30.75     1:05.21 (34.46)     1:40.42 (35.21)     2:15.63 (35.21)
        2:50.75 (35.12)     3:26.00 (35.25)     4:00.55 (34.55)     4:33.55 (33.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Replogle, Jacob           13 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:09.79Y   4:33.70 JO     
                  30.44     1:04.31 (33.87)     1:39.12 (34.81)     2:14.48 (35.36)
        2:50.00 (35.52)     3:24.89 (34.89)     4:00.18 (35.29)     4:33.70 (33.52)
 18 Morrissey, James H        13 Germantown Acade-MA  4:32.76    4:34.36 JO     
                  31.19     1:05.43 (34.24)     1:40.23 (34.80)     2:15.30 (35.07)
        2:50.42 (35.12)     3:25.47 (35.05)     4:00.46 (34.99)     4:34.36 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garbutt, Cole R           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:31.04S   4:34.56 JO     
                  30.03     1:03.53 (33.50)     1:38.54 (35.01)     2:13.97 (35.43)
        2:49.76 (35.79)     3:25.47 (35.71)     4:00.98 (35.51)     4:34.56 (33.58)
 20 Hoffman, Leif E           13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  5:06.77Y   4:34.60 JO     
                  30.18     1:04.22 (34.04)     1:39.18 (34.96)     2:14.28 (35.10)
        2:49.95 (35.67)     3:25.92 (35.97)     4:00.70 (34.78)     4:34.60 (33.90)
 21 O'Grady, Christopher C    14 West Chester Are-MA  4:34.12    4:36.25 JO     
                  29.87     1:03.42 (33.55)     1:38.74 (35.32)     2:15.15 (36.41)
        2:50.91 (35.76)     3:26.81 (35.90)     4:02.11 (35.30)     4:36.25 (34.14)
 22 McDermott, William J      14 York YMCA-MA         5:02.65Y   4:36.40        
                  31.18     1:06.27 (35.09)     1:41.31 (35.04)     2:16.90 (35.59)
                                3:26.23 ( )   4:36.40 (1:10.17)                    
 23 Brosky, Paul              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:07.99Y   4:36.46        
                  31.45     1:05.39 (33.94)     1:40.23 (34.84)     2:15.39 (35.16)
        2:50.60 (35.21)     3:26.36 (35.76)   4:36.46 (1:10.10)                    
 24 Kofman, Eli B             14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:06.97Y   4:36.56        
                  31.46     1:05.95 (34.49)     1:40.16 (34.21)     2:15.16 (35.00)
        2:50.38 (35.22)     3:26.35 (35.97)     4:02.36 (36.01)     4:36.56 (34.20)
 25 McBryan, Danny J          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:14.72Y   4:37.61        
                  30.74     1:04.96 (34.22)     1:40.88 (35.92)     2:16.68 (35.80)
        2:52.63 (35.95)     3:28.16 (35.53)     4:03.05 (34.89)     4:37.61 (34.56)
 26 Kern, Ethan C             14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:16.59Y   4:37.80        
                  30.73     1:05.52 (34.79)     1:41.30 (35.78)     2:17.06 (35.76)
        2:52.96 (35.90)     3:28.46 (35.50)     4:04.09 (35.63)     4:37.80 (33.71)
 27 Ammann, Connor M          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:36.32    4:39.09        
                  30.55     1:04.70 (34.15)     1:40.00 (35.30)     2:15.72 (35.72)
        2:52.20 (36.48)     3:28.34 (36.14)     4:04.12 (35.78)     4:39.09 (34.97)
 28 Campbell, Paul G          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:05.64Y   4:39.43        
                  30.90     1:04.58 (33.68)     1:39.97 (35.39)     2:16.45 (36.48)
        2:52.51 (36.06)     3:28.71 (36.20)     4:04.96 (36.25)     4:39.43 (34.47)
 29 D'Avella, Francesco       13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:12.91Y   4:40.21        
                  30.73     1:05.26 (34.53)     1:41.38 (36.12)     2:17.50 (36.12)
        2:53.83 (36.33)     3:30.02 (36.19)     4:06.52 (36.50)     4:40.21 (33.69)
 30 Casey, Patrick            13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  5:09.15Y   4:40.70        
                  30.86     1:05.26 (34.40)     1:40.86 (35.60)     2:17.22 (36.36)
        2:53.21 (35.99)     3:29.57 (36.36)     4:05.66 (36.09)     4:40.70 (35.04)
 31 Camden, Eric S            13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:08.77Y   4:41.00        
                  30.81     1:05.38 (34.57)     1:41.12 (35.74)     2:17.36 (36.24)
        2:53.42 (36.06)     3:29.64 (36.22)     4:05.72 (36.08)     4:41.00 (35.28)
 32 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:10.16Y   4:41.09        
                  31.24     1:05.18 (33.94)     1:41.21 (36.03)     2:16.94 (35.73)
        2:53.69 (36.75)     3:30.15 (36.46)     4:06.71 (36.56)     4:41.09 (34.38)
 33 Hausler, Justin M         14 Unattached-MA        5:17.88Y   4:43.13        
                  31.76     1:07.56 (35.80)     1:43.92 (36.36)     2:20.46 (36.54)
        2:56.94 (36.48)     3:33.72 (36.78)     4:08.58 (34.86)     4:43.13 (34.55)
 34 Gozdan, Michael G         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:11.86Y   4:44.81        
                  31.65     1:07.24 (35.59)     1:43.53 (36.29)     2:20.16 (36.63)
        2:56.66 (36.50)     3:34.17 (37.51)     4:11.74 (37.57)     4:44.81 (33.07)
 35 Welgosh, Raymond L        13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  5:10.50Y   4:45.89        
                  31.23     1:06.18 (34.95)     1:42.19 (36.01)     2:18.90 (36.71)
        2:55.88 (36.98)     3:33.09 (37.21)     4:10.13 (37.04)     4:45.89 (35.76)
 36 Spector, Seth B           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:10.21Y   4:45.97        
                  30.76     1:04.88 (34.12)     1:41.25 (36.37)     2:17.85 (36.60)
        2:54.86 (37.01)     3:32.30 (37.44)     4:10.12 (37.82)     4:45.97 (35.85)
 37 Humphrey, Zach D          14 Upper Main Line-MA   5:17.69Y   4:46.82        
                  31.42     1:06.45 (35.03)     1:42.72 (36.27)     2:19.66 (36.94)
        2:56.63 (36.97)     3:33.88 (37.25)     4:11.14 (37.26)     4:46.82 (35.68)
 38 Lyman, Sean P             14 Tops Swimming-MA     5:17.52Y   4:47.64        
                  31.40     1:06.87 (35.47)     1:43.33 (36.46)     2:20.24 (36.91)
        2:57.47 (37.23)     3:34.68 (37.21)     4:11.91 (37.23)     4:47.64 (35.73)
 39 Suchyj, Tyler             14 Western YMCA Wah-MA  5:13.79Y   4:49.88        
                  32.40     1:08.77 (36.37)     1:46.32 (37.55)     2:23.95 (37.63)
        3:01.73 (37.78)     3:38.91 (37.18)     4:16.19 (37.28)     4:49.88 (33.69)
 40 Vizzard, Sean M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:13.04Y   4:50.29        
                  32.30     1:08.83 (36.53)     1:45.89 (37.06)     2:22.67 (36.78)
        3:00.01 (37.34)     3:37.48 (37.47)     4:14.89 (37.41)     4:50.29 (35.40)
 41 Thornton, James S         14 Western YMCA Wah-MA  5:14.77Y   4:50.83        
                  33.05     1:08.85 (35.80)     1:47.23 (38.38)     2:25.13 (37.90)
        3:02.33 (37.20)     3:39.83 (37.50)     4:16.95 (37.12)     4:50.83 (33.88)
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:34.87   7/20/2017 Anna E Phelps, Plymouth Whitema            
                5:12.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Anna E      12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:39.49    4:34.87#JO      20  
                  30.22     1:03.64 (33.42)     1:38.38 (34.74)     2:14.12 (35.74)
        2:49.39 (35.27)     3:25.15 (35.76)     4:00.36 (35.21)     4:34.87 (34.51)
  2 Derivaux, Lillian   12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:45.09    4:35.18 JO      17  
                  30.35     1:03.96 (33.61)     1:39.13 (35.17)     2:15.09 (35.96)
        2:50.94 (35.85)     3:26.63 (35.69)     4:01.62 (34.99)     4:35.18 (33.56)
  3 Testa, Madison N    12 Unattached-MA        4:51.77    4:47.55 JO      16  
                  31.81     1:06.83 (35.02)     1:43.17 (36.34)     2:20.23 (37.06)
        2:57.26 (37.03)     3:34.43 (37.17)     4:11.65 (37.22)     4:47.55 (35.90)
  4 Waggoner, Madeline  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:56.41    4:52.08 JO      15  
                  32.45     1:08.09 (35.64)     1:45.25 (37.16)     2:22.68 (37.43)
        3:00.11 (37.43)     3:37.64 (37.53)     4:15.48 (37.84)     4:52.08 (36.60)
  5 Denn, Laci J        12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  5:08.41    4:52.89 JO      14  
                  33.78     1:10.43 (36.65)     1:47.27 (36.84)     2:24.05 (36.78)
        3:01.43 (37.38)     3:39.07 (37.64)     4:16.49 (37.42)     4:52.89 (36.40)
  6 Agne, Kira W        12 Wilmington Aquat-MA  4:58.42    4:53.18 JO      13  
                  33.11     1:10.17 (37.06)     1:47.73 (37.56)     2:26.19 (38.46)
        3:03.45 (37.26)     3:40.76 (37.31)     4:17.52 (36.76)     4:53.18 (35.66)
  7 Mondick, Kate       12 West Chester Are-MA  5:41.94Y   4:53.69 JO      12  
                  33.41     1:09.94 (36.53)     1:46.57 (36.63)     2:23.95 (37.38)
        3:01.75 (37.80)     3:40.16 (38.41)     4:17.79 (37.63)     4:53.69 (35.90)
  8 Eruslanova, Ekater  12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:59.34    4:54.74 JO      11  
                  32.44     1:09.27 (36.83)     1:46.74 (37.47)     2:24.48 (37.74)
        3:02.02 (37.54)     3:40.30 (38.28)     4:18.24 (37.94)     4:54.74 (36.50)
  9 Gagnon, Katarina A  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:03.88    4:57.41 JO       9  
                  33.60     1:10.55 (36.95)     1:48.47 (37.92)     2:26.79 (38.32)
        3:05.04 (38.25)     3:43.62 (38.58)     4:20.60 (36.98)     4:57.41 (36.81)
 10 Parker, Hannah I    12 Hatboro Horsham-MA   5:04.03    4:58.37 JO       7  
                  32.50     1:10.39 (37.89)     1:48.71 (38.32)     2:27.50 (38.79)
        3:06.11 (38.61)     3:45.09 (38.98)     4:22.72 (37.63)     4:58.37 (35.65)
 11 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 Elite Performanc-MA  5:00.69    4:58.47 JO       6  
                  32.59     1:08.92 (36.33)     1:47.59 (38.67)     2:25.92 (38.33)
        3:03.71 (37.79)     3:42.57 (38.86)     4:20.57 (38.00)     4:58.47 (37.90)
 12 Kalish, Lindsay P   12 Unattached-MA        5:48.45Y   5:00.77 JO       5  
                  34.01     1:11.29 (37.28)     1:48.80 (37.51)     2:27.23 (38.43)
        3:05.92 (38.69)     3:44.49 (38.57)     4:23.07 (38.58)     5:00.77 (37.70)
 13 Lin, Simone         11 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:03.56    5:01.00 JO       4  
                  33.90     1:11.40 (37.50)     1:50.34 (38.94)     2:29.14 (38.80)
        3:07.20 (38.06)     3:45.93 (38.73)     4:23.80 (37.87)     5:01.00 (37.20)
 14 Tewksbury, Madison  12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:08.90    5:01.43 JO       3  
                  34.11     1:11.05 (36.94)     1:48.86 (37.81)     2:27.25 (38.39)
        3:06.08 (38.83)     3:45.09 (39.01)     4:23.81 (38.72)     5:01.43 (37.62)
 15 Ricciotti, Jordyn   11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:05.61    5:01.66 JO       2  
                  33.97     1:11.18 (37.21)     1:49.20 (38.02)     2:27.54 (38.34)
        3:06.38 (38.84)     3:45.11 (38.73)     4:23.81 (38.70)     5:01.66 (37.85)
 16 Sergent, Brooke D   12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:07.87    5:01.69 JO       1  
                  33.84     1:11.78 (37.94)     1:50.63 (38.85)     2:29.68 (39.05)
        3:08.10 (38.42)     3:46.90 (38.80)     4:24.96 (38.06)     5:01.69 (36.73)
 17 Shannon, Kimberly   11 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  5:08.36    5:01.89 JO     
                  34.49     1:12.69 (38.20)     1:50.68 (37.99)     2:29.81 (39.13)
        3:08.05 (38.24)     3:46.91 (38.86)     4:25.02 (38.11)     5:01.89 (36.87)
 18 Petrakis, Nyah M    12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:42.86Y   5:04.04 JO     
                  34.68     1:12.60 (37.92)     1:51.64 (39.04)     2:30.52 (38.88)
        3:08.93 (38.41)     3:48.07 (39.14)     4:26.31 (38.24)     5:04.04 (37.73)
 19 Staretz, Presley E  12 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:39.05Y   5:04.81 JO     
                  34.32     1:12.60 (38.28)     1:51.69 (39.09)     2:30.89 (39.20)
        3:10.16 (39.27)     3:49.05 (38.89)     4:28.68 (39.63)     5:04.81 (36.13)
 20 Behm, Emma J        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:44.67Y   5:05.59 JO     
                  32.94     1:10.26 (37.32)     1:48.75 (38.49)     2:27.72 (38.97)
        3:07.18 (39.46)     3:47.32 (40.14)     4:26.84 (39.52)     5:05.59 (38.75)
 21 May, Tori E         12 Dover YMCA-MA        5:11.90    5:05.98 JO     
                  34.36     1:11.83 (37.47)     1:50.19 (38.36)     2:29.12 (38.93)
        3:08.56 (39.44)     3:48.24 (39.68)     4:27.94 (39.70)     5:05.98 (38.04)
 22 Kerner, Erica J     12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:08.27    5:06.21 JO     
                  34.29     1:11.20 (36.91)     1:49.28 (38.08)     2:28.71 (39.43)
        3:08.17 (39.46)     3:48.03 (39.86)     4:27.67 (39.64)     5:06.21 (38.54)
 23 McKim, Paige E      12 Falcon Swim Club-MA  5:43.34Y   5:06.56 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.15 (37.36)     1:50.53 (39.38)     2:30.03 (39.50)
        3:09.83 (39.80)     3:49.16 (39.33)     4:28.30 (39.14)     5:06.56 (38.26)
 24 Ruszala, Hailey C   11 Una Dyd-MA           5:05.05    5:06.89 JO     
                  33.95     1:11.67 (37.72)     1:50.65 (38.98)     2:29.99 (39.34)
        3:09.82 (39.83)     3:49.67 (39.85)     4:28.86 (39.19)     5:06.89 (38.03)
 25 Potteiger, Mckenna  11 York YMCA-MA         5:09.51    5:07.43 JO     
                  34.27     1:12.11 (37.84)     1:51.55 (39.44)     2:31.13 (39.58)
        3:10.89 (39.76)     3:50.24 (39.35)     4:29.62 (39.38)     5:07.43 (37.81)
 26 Raser, Emma F       11 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:43.61Y   5:11.01 JO     
                  34.86     1:13.80 (38.94)     1:52.62 (38.82)     2:32.92 (40.30)
        3:12.13 (39.21)     3:52.84 (40.71)     4:32.19 (39.35)     5:11.01 (38.82)
 27 Bockrath, Rachel K  11 Wilmington Aquat-MA  5:48.44Y   5:12.47        
                  32.94     1:11.74 (38.80)     1:51.86 (40.12)     2:33.27 (41.41)
        3:13.94 (40.67)     3:54.96 (41.02)     4:34.30 (39.34)     5:12.47 (38.17)
 28 Whitehead, De'jah   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:47.67Y   5:27.60        
                  36.04     1:15.76 (39.72)     1:57.28 (41.52)     2:39.50 (42.22)
        3:22.22 (42.72)     4:04.97 (42.75)     4:47.38 (42.41)     5:27.60 (40.22)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:28.05   7/25/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                5:09.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Matthew C   12 Unattached-MA        4:34.31    4:31.44 JO      20  
                  30.70     1:03.54 (32.84)     1:38.24 (34.70)     2:13.05 (34.81)
        2:48.27 (35.22)     3:23.38 (35.11)     3:58.09 (34.71)     4:31.44 (33.35)
  2 Park, Noel J        12 West Chester Are-MA  4:45.62    4:35.19 JO      17  
                  30.85     1:04.39 (33.54)     1:39.57 (35.18)     2:15.83 (36.26)
        2:51.83 (36.00)     3:27.18 (35.35)     4:02.21 (35.03)     4:35.19 (32.98)
  3 Kupsky, Eric J      12 Unattached-MA        4:40.63    4:35.59 JO      16  
                  30.75     1:05.05 (34.30)     1:40.55 (35.50)     2:16.13 (35.58)
        2:51.62 (35.49)     3:27.41 (35.79)     4:02.65 (35.24)     4:35.59 (32.94)
  4 Freeman, Jonathan   12 Germantown Acade-MA  4:54.21    4:38.13 JO      15  
                  31.22     1:05.64 (34.42)     1:40.96 (35.32)     2:16.93 (35.97)
        2:52.59 (35.66)     3:28.73 (36.14)     4:04.07 (35.34)     4:38.13 (34.06)
  5 Blake, Teddy G      12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:54.16    4:45.55 JO      14  
                  31.17     1:06.34 (35.17)     1:43.29 (36.95)     2:19.99 (36.70)
        2:56.97 (36.98)     3:34.12 (37.15)     4:10.79 (36.67)     4:45.55 (34.76)
  6 Potts, Mason W      11 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:08.54    4:46.28 JO      13  
                  30.31     1:05.85 (35.54)     1:42.77 (36.92)     2:20.30 (37.53)
        2:57.63 (37.33)     3:35.27 (37.64)     4:13.06 (37.79)     4:46.28 (33.22)
  7 McFadden, Henry I   11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:31.17Y   4:47.68 JO      12  
                  32.36     1:07.31 (34.95)     1:43.74 (36.43)     2:20.56 (36.82)
        2:57.92 (37.36)     3:34.86 (36.94)     4:12.22 (37.36)     4:47.68 (35.46)
  8 Woodzell, Ryan W    12 Dover YMCA-MA        5:00.46    4:48.66 JO      11  
                  32.66     1:09.01 (36.35)     1:46.45 (37.44)     2:23.39 (36.94)
        3:00.31 (36.92)     3:36.93 (36.62)     4:14.12 (37.19)     4:48.66 (34.54)
  9 Lambert, Zachary C  12 State College Ar-MA  5:00.52    4:48.99 JO       9  
                  31.67     1:07.29 (35.62)     1:43.74 (36.45)     2:21.31 (37.57)
        2:59.12 (37.81)     3:36.86 (37.74)     4:14.02 (37.16)     4:48.99 (34.97)
 10 Texter, Jacob C     12 Unattached-MA        5:01.50    4:51.20 JO       7  
                  33.32     1:10.75 (37.43)     1:47.83 (37.08)     2:25.03 (37.20)
        3:02.12 (37.09)     3:39.28 (37.16)     4:15.93 (36.65)     4:51.20 (35.27)
 11 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:54.08    4:51.24 JO       6  
                  31.73     1:07.59 (35.86)     1:44.81 (37.22)     2:22.44 (37.63)
        2:59.90 (37.46)     3:37.76 (37.86)     4:15.06 (37.30)     4:51.24 (36.18)
 12 Winnington, Jude W  11 Unattached-MA        4:57.03    4:53.49 JO       5  
                  32.09     1:08.81 (36.72)     1:46.35 (37.54)     2:23.87 (37.52)
        3:01.52 (37.65)     3:39.60 (38.08)     4:16.68 (37.08)     4:53.49 (36.81)
 13 Faikish, Aidan A    12 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:04.35    4:55.64 JO       4  
                  32.41     1:09.50 (37.09)     1:46.76 (37.26)     2:24.85 (38.09)
        3:02.81 (37.96)     3:40.69 (37.88)     4:18.69 (38.00)     4:55.64 (36.95)
 14 Vasser, Zachary H   12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:56.34    4:56.69 JO       3  
                  31.90     1:08.87 (36.97)     1:46.75 (37.88)     2:25.16 (38.41)
        3:03.41 (38.25)     3:41.59 (38.18)     4:19.77 (38.18)     4:56.69 (36.92)
 15 Stankus, Thomas     12 South Jersey Aqu-MA  5:02.33    4:56.74 JO       2  
                  31.95     1:08.05 (36.10)     1:46.14 (38.09)     2:24.21 (38.07)
        3:03.05 (38.84)     3:41.49 (38.44)     4:19.72 (38.23)     4:56.74 (37.02)
 16 Quan, Jacob M       12 York YMCA-MA         4:55.84    4:57.34 JO       1  
                  32.05     1:07.79 (35.74)     1:45.39 (37.60)     2:23.90 (38.51)
        3:02.50 (38.60)     3:41.88 (39.38)     4:20.84 (38.96)     4:57.34 (36.50)
 17 Lee, Ryan           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:02.85    4:57.52 JO     
                  32.65     1:10.04 (37.39)     1:48.45 (38.41)     2:26.80 (38.35)
        3:05.26 (38.46)     3:44.33 (39.07)     4:22.34 (38.01)     4:57.52 (35.18)
 18 Welker, Nathan W    12 York YMCA-MA         4:57.15    4:57.68 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.53 (37.35)     1:48.24 (37.71)     2:26.61 (38.37)
        3:04.71 (38.10)     3:42.66 (37.95)     4:21.02 (38.36)     4:57.68 (36.66)
 19 Wang, Ethan F       12 York YMCA-MA         5:08.76    4:58.92 JO     
                  32.70     1:09.66 (36.96)     1:47.60 (37.94)     2:26.64 (39.04)
        3:04.80 (38.16)     3:44.09 (39.29)     4:22.30 (38.21)     4:58.92 (36.62)
 20 Haney, James        11 East Coast C-Cer-MA  5:08.37    4:59.31 JO     
                  32.96     1:09.74 (36.78)     1:48.12 (38.38)     2:26.99 (38.87)
        3:05.72 (38.73)     3:44.30 (38.58)     4:22.49 (38.19)     4:59.31 (36.82)
 21 Estep, Brandon M    12 Chambersburg Cha-MA  5:09.01    5:00.72 JO     
                  33.08     1:09.75 (36.67)     1:47.89 (38.14)     2:26.48 (38.59)
        3:05.60 (39.12)     3:44.39 (38.79)     4:23.13 (38.74)     5:00.72 (37.59)
 22 Karahalis, Alexand  12 Unattached-MA        5:04.85    5:00.81 JO     
                  32.86     1:11.01 (38.15)     1:50.75 (39.74)     2:31.28 (40.53)
        3:10.04 (38.76)     3:48.77 (38.73)     4:27.14 (38.37)     5:00.81 (33.67)
 23 Uhlig, Tyler R      12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  5:04.67    5:01.82 JO     
                  32.96     1:10.62 (37.66)     1:49.97 (39.35)     2:28.73 (38.76)
        3:08.02 (39.29)     3:46.79 (38.77)     4:25.21 (38.42)     5:01.82 (36.61)
 24 Zhou, Andrew R      11 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:08.67    5:04.60 JO     
                  33.13     1:11.11 (37.98)     1:50.76 (39.65)     2:30.26 (39.50)
        3:09.40 (39.14)     3:48.52 (39.12)     4:27.21 (38.69)     5:04.60 (37.39)
 25 Bushay, Mason       12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:39.57Y   5:04.69 JO     
                  32.99     1:11.27 (38.28)     1:50.37 (39.10)     2:29.50 (39.13)
        3:09.18 (39.68)     3:48.62 (39.44)     4:28.11 (39.49)     5:04.69 (36.58)
 26 Rees, Jonah A       11 York YMCA-MA         5:02.74    5:04.77 JO     
                  33.87     1:11.43 (37.56)     1:50.61 (39.18)     2:29.30 (38.69)
        3:08.86 (39.56)     3:48.33 (39.47)     4:27.81 (39.48)     5:04.77 (36.96)
 27 Erdley, Shawn M     12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  5:43.09Y   5:05.30 JO     
                  33.10     1:10.39 (37.29)     1:49.69 (39.30)     2:29.69 (40.00)
        3:08.71 (39.02)     3:47.78 (39.07)     4:28.31 (40.53)     5:05.30 (36.99)
 28 Zoldan, Alexander   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:06.52    5:06.06 JO     
                  34.04     1:12.92 (38.88)     1:51.95 (39.03)     2:31.21 (39.26)
        3:10.26 (39.05)     3:49.59 (39.33)     4:28.35 (38.76)     5:06.06 (37.71)
 29 Brown, Benjamin R   12 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  5:40.25Y   5:14.65        
                  34.25     1:12.73 (38.48)     1:53.13 (40.40)     2:33.82 (40.69)
        3:15.39 (41.57)     3:55.80 (40.41)     4:35.95 (40.15)     5:14.65 (38.70)
 30 Redding, Zachary B  12 Wilmington Aquat-MA  5:41.70Y   5:14.68        
                  33.90     1:12.80 (38.90)     1:52.50 (39.70)     2:33.46 (40.96)
        3:14.62 (41.16)     3:54.79 (40.17)     4:35.88 (41.09)     5:14.68 (38.80)
 31 Henry, Drew         12 Nrg Swimming-MA      5:08.94    5:16.70        
                  34.60     1:13.26 (38.66)     1:53.41 (40.15)     2:34.80 (41.39)
        3:15.84 (41.04)     3:56.88 (41.04)     4:37.93 (41.05)     5:16.70 (38.77)
 32 Doran, Thomas E     12 Unattached-MA        5:08.68    5:18.24        
                  36.65     1:17.12 (40.47)     1:57.70 (40.58)     2:38.58 (40.88)
        3:18.89 (40.31)     3:59.56 (40.67)     4:40.08 (40.52)     5:18.24 (38.16)
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:42.96   7/28/2013 Katie M McClintock, SEA  -MA               
                3:13.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Torianne   10 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:44.79    2:44.31 JO      20  
                  34.06     1:15.93 (41.87)     2:06.92 (50.99)     2:44.31 (37.39)
  2 Faikish, Madeline   10 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:53.12    2:47.15 JO      17  
                  35.85     1:20.87 (45.02)     2:10.80 (49.93)     2:47.15 (36.35)
  3 Gonzales, Lydia R   10 Unattached-MA        2:51.33    2:47.54 JO      16  
                  35.81     1:20.09 (44.28)     2:11.86 (51.77)     2:47.54 (35.68)
  4 Traub, Celia B      10 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:52.73    2:49.49 JO      15  
                  37.33     1:22.84 (45.51)     2:11.20 (48.36)     2:49.49 (38.29)
  5 Potts, Mikayla E    10 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:52.46    2:50.63 JO      14  
                  35.50     1:19.33 (43.83)     2:15.19 (55.86)     2:50.63 (35.44)
  6 Jia, Annie Z        10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:57.82    2:52.00 JO      13  
                  37.23     1:21.04 (43.81)     2:12.65 (51.61)     2:52.00 (39.35)
  7 Parker, Sarah E     10 Hatboro Horsham-MA   2:56.01    2:54.10 JO      12  
                  37.44     1:22.28 (44.84)     2:14.68 (52.40)     2:54.10 (39.42)
  8 Kolessar, Kaitlyn    9 Suburban Seahawk-MA  3:04.24    2:55.22 JO      11  
                  37.21     1:24.23 (47.02)     2:17.04 (52.81)     2:55.22 (38.18)
  9 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 Unattached-MA        3:03.95    3:00.00 JO       9  
                  38.27     1:26.81 (48.54)   3:00.00 (1:33.19)                    
 10 Kupsky, Mary K      10 Unattached-MA        3:04.50    3:00.03 JO       7  
                  40.26     1:25.53 (45.27)     2:20.27 (54.74)     3:00.03 (39.76)
 11 Rogers, Zoey S      10 Wilmington Aquat-MA  3:01.54    3:01.63 JO       6  
                  37.48     1:22.25 (44.77)   3:01.63 (1:39.38)                    
 12 Dobson, Kennedi     10 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:41.00Y   3:04.79 JO       5  
                  39.82     1:27.81 (47.99)     2:24.46 (56.65)     3:04.79 (40.33)
 13 Boles, Karly J      10 Germantown Acade-MA  3:05.29    3:05.25 JO       4  
                  42.28     1:25.74 (43.46)     2:24.43 (58.69)     3:05.25 (40.82)
 14 Hamill, Emily C     10 Phoenixville  YM-MA  3:08.91    3:05.31 JO       3  
                  41.56     1:26.73 (45.17)     2:25.17 (58.44)     3:05.31 (40.14)
 15 Kellner, Gabriella  10 Central Bucks Sw-MA  3:10.77    3:06.37 JO       2  
                  41.33     1:28.44 (47.11)     2:26.00 (57.56)     3:06.37 (40.37)
 16 Archer, Elizabeth   10 Plymouth Whitema-MA  3:09.47    3:07.13 JO       1  
                  43.00     1:29.00 (46.00)     2:27.31 (58.31)     3:07.13 (39.82)
 17 Ladig, Elin S       10 Wilmington Aquat-MA  3:08.82    3:07.24 JO     
                  40.60     1:28.70 (48.10)     2:25.88 (57.18)     3:07.24 (41.36)
 18 Abruzzo, Gabrielle   9 Plymouth Whitema-MA  3:08.71    3:08.56 JO     
                  40.12     1:29.16 (49.04)     2:28.68 (59.52)     3:08.56 (39.88)
 19 Lieu, Isabelle S    10 Plymouth Whitema-MA  3:07.43    3:08.70 JO     
                                1:31.06 ( )     2:27.19 (56.13)     3:08.70 (41.51)
 20 Nowoswiat, Jena M   10 Upper Main Line-MA   2:46.67Y   3:08.89 JO     
                  39.52     1:26.83 (47.31)     2:25.94 (59.11)     3:08.89 (42.95)
 21 Hinson, Kaliyah J    9 York YMCA-MA         3:01.56    3:10.10 JO     
                  40.60     1:31.63 (51.03)     2:27.20 (55.57)     3:10.10 (42.90)
 22 Phifer, Isabelle R   9 York YMCA-MA         3:06.33    3:10.39 JO     
                  46.09     1:35.00 (48.91)     2:29.31 (54.31)     3:10.39 (41.08)
 23 Debaecke, Emerson   10 Unattached-MA        2:48.27Y   3:10.86 JO     
                  42.13     1:29.83 (47.70)   2:31.62 (1:01.79)     3:10.86 (39.24)
 24 Tran, Anna          10 Pleasantville Aq-MA  3:10.74    3:11.20 JO     
                  40.94     1:30.33 (49.39)     2:26.80 (56.47)     3:11.20 (44.40)
 25 McCottry, Maya      10 DCAA-MA              3:12.04    3:12.65 JO     
                  41.54     1:30.92 (49.38)   2:33.02 (1:02.10)     3:12.65 (39.63)
 26 McMurray, Kylie N    9 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:46.71Y   3:13.09 JO     
                  38.69     1:27.21 (48.52)   2:30.52 (1:03.31)     3:13.09 (42.57)
 27 Oswald, Jamie L     10 Friends Central-MA   3:12.86    3:13.34        
                  43.24     1:29.65 (46.41)     2:27.96 (58.31)     3:13.34 (45.38)
 28 Kurilla, Campbell   10 Central York Aqu-MA  2:46.37Y   3:18.35        
                  45.41     1:35.03 (49.62)   2:36.72 (1:01.69)     3:18.35 (41.63)
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:38.40    7/1/1996 Rory Connell  Sqst, SQST                   
                3:14.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:14.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:39.79    2:42.01 JO      20  
                  35.05     1:16.02 (40.97)     2:05.23 (49.21)     2:42.01 (36.78)
  2 Chen, Conan C       10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:52.77    2:47.40 JO      17  
                  35.56     1:20.25 (44.69)     2:06.83 (46.58)     2:47.40 (40.57)
  3 Vradinskiy, Sebast   9 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:57.69    2:52.93 JO      16  
                  38.77     1:24.00 (45.23)     2:14.17 (50.17)     2:52.93 (38.76)
  4 Estep, Derek T      10 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:59.11    2:53.69 JO      15  
                  36.29     1:21.19 (44.90)     2:16.23 (55.04)     2:53.69 (37.46)
  5 Chiu, Brandon       10 Friends Select-MA    3:02.20    2:54.80 JO      14  
                  37.75     1:23.10 (45.35)     2:16.70 (53.60)     2:54.80 (38.10)
  6 Boratto, Evan A     10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:57.72    2:55.39 JO      13  
                  38.55     1:24.98 (46.43)     2:18.95 (53.97)     2:55.39 (36.44)
  7 Henry, Christian J  10 York YMCA-MA         2:53.34    2:56.03 JO      12  
                  38.41     1:23.19 (44.78)     2:16.88 (53.69)     2:56.03 (39.15)
  8 Behm, John E        10 Jersey Wahoos-MA     3:00.49    2:58.25 JO      11  
                  41.34     1:25.42 (44.08)     2:18.95 (53.53)     2:58.25 (39.30)
  9 McCloskey, Nolan P  10 Upper Perk YMCA-MA   3:05.59    3:00.26 JO       9  
                  41.06     1:27.18 (46.12)     2:21.80 (54.62)     3:00.26 (38.46)
 10 Tran, Gavin H        9 Hershey Aquatic-MA   3:02.16    3:00.57 JO       7  
                  40.36     1:26.70 (46.34)     2:18.37 (51.67)     3:00.57 (42.20)
 11 Stewart, Jalen C    10 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:57.58    3:01.06 JO       6  
                  39.62     1:28.99 (49.37)     2:23.80 (54.81)     3:01.06 (37.26)
 12 Kalish, Carson R    10 Unattached-MA        3:14.53    3:01.64 JO       5  
                  38.18     1:24.77 (46.59)     2:19.64 (54.87)     3:01.64 (42.00)
 13 Fleck, Brandon G    10 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  3:12.73    3:03.40 JO       4  
                  42.32     1:29.21 (46.89)     2:25.45 (56.24)     3:03.40 (37.95)
 14 Boone, Carter D     10 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  3:10.97    3:03.45 JO       3  
                  38.82     1:25.23 (46.41)   2:26.96 (1:01.73)     3:03.45 (36.49)
 15 Li, Patrick         10 West Chester Are-MA  3:07.70    3:04.03 JO       2  
                  42.15     1:27.97 (45.82)     2:23.62 (55.65)     3:04.03 (40.41)
 16 Fatta, Kaden L      10 York YMCA-MA         3:04.66    3:06.46 JO       1  
                  40.17     1:29.62 (49.45)     2:24.35 (54.73)     3:06.46 (42.11)
 17 Green, Nicholas R   10 Tops Swimming-MA     3:10.82    3:06.92 JO     
                  39.37     1:28.48 (49.11)     2:24.72 (56.24)     3:06.92 (42.20)
 18 Broadbelt, Colin D  10 Jersey Wahoos-MA     3:13.91    3:07.29 JO     
                  42.11                             2:25.88 ( )     3:07.29 (41.41)
 19 Shifflett, Gavin A  10 Suburban Seahawk-MA  3:08.81    3:08.02 JO     
                  40.13     1:27.04 (46.91)     2:26.26 (59.22)     3:08.02 (41.76)
 20 Rees, William H      9 York YMCA-MA         3:09.73    3:08.04 JO     
                  41.76     1:28.57 (46.81)     2:26.32 (57.75)     3:08.04 (41.72)
 21 King, Brady C       10 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  3:07.22    3:08.59 JO     
                  41.82     1:26.07 (44.25)   2:30.28 (1:04.21)     3:08.59 (38.31)
 22 Whitney, Colby P    10 Friends Central-MA   3:14.49    3:09.61 JO     
                  40.03     1:30.06 (50.03)     2:28.05 (57.99)     3:09.61 (41.56)
 22 Smilevski, Max      10 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  3:13.96    3:09.61 JO     
                  39.36     1:26.73 (47.37)     2:24.70 (57.97)     3:09.61 (44.91)
 24 Lauterbach, Sidney   9 York YMCA-MA         3:07.76    3:09.65 JO     
                  41.73     1:31.60 (49.87)     2:27.51 (55.91)     3:09.65 (42.14)
 25 Turley, Logan D     10 Upper Main Line-MA   2:43.71Y   3:10.52 JO     
                  40.21     1:29.22 (49.01)   2:30.93 (1:01.71)     3:10.52 (39.59)
 26 May, Brady M        10 Dover YMCA-MA        3:12.37    3:12.40 JO     
                                1:32.53 ( )   3:12.40 (1:39.87)                    
 27 Verbanas, Conner J  10 Unattached-MA        3:14.61    3:13.26 JO     
                  44.07     1:34.09 (50.02)     2:30.84 (56.75)     3:13.26 (42.42)
 28 Ferker, Joshua E    10 Lower Moreland S-MA  3:11.46    3:13.37 JO     
                  46.04     1:35.06 (49.02)     2:30.59 (55.53)     3:13.37 (42.78)
 29 Herman, Roman L      9 Parkland Aquatic-MA  3:12.93    3:14.28 JO     
                  41.80     1:32.37 (50.57)     2:31.81 (59.44)     3:14.28 (42.47)
 30 Filipovski, Luka K   9 Phoenixville  YM-MA  3:11.93    3:15.16        
                  41.43     1:31.10 (49.67)   2:31.38 (1:00.28)     3:15.16 (43.78)
 31 Griner, Ryan C      10 Unattached-MA        2:50.29Y   3:17.72        
                  42.20     1:32.00 (49.80)   2:33.84 (1:01.84)     3:17.72 (43.88)
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 37.24    8/1/1994 Katie Sibert, NRG                            
                46.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  46.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traub, Celia B      10 Parkland Aquatic-MA    40.40      40.38 JO      20  
  2 Gonzales, Lydia R   10 Unattached-MA          43.78      41.82 JO      17  
  3 Mallari, Jewel      10 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    43.88      42.66 JO      16  
  4 Jia, Annie Z        10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    43.86      42.68 JO      15  
  5 Abruzzo, Torianne   10 Plymouth Whitema-MA    44.34      42.81 JO      14  
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 Unattached-MA          44.91      43.30 JO      13  
  7 Parsia, Alexandra   10 Perkiomen Valley-MA    45.24      43.73 JO      12  
  8 Miller, Sarah H     10 Tide Water Aquat-MA    46.78      44.13 JO      11  
  9 Vitella, Olivia     10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    37.85Y     44.55 JO       9  
 10 Trotter, Barcley R   9 Phoenixville  YM-MA    41.05Y     44.83 JO       7  
 11 Faikish, Madeline   10 North Penn Aquat-MA    45.60      45.35 JO       6  
 12 Kern, Abby B         9 Greater Phila Aq-MA    39.17Y     45.49 JO       5  
 13 Zelin, Brooke A     10 Perkiomen Valley-MA    40.93Y     45.59 JO       4  
 14 Ladig, Elin S       10 Wilmington Aquat-MA    45.41      45.80 JO       3  
 15 Dobson, Kennedi     10 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    40.53Y     46.04 JO       2  
 16 Lieu, Isabelle S    10 Plymouth Whitema-MA    46.88      46.12 JO       1  
 17 Kolessar, Kaitlyn    9 Suburban Seahawk-MA    40.46Y     46.24 JO     
 18 Hinson, Kaliyah J    9 York YMCA-MA           44.94      46.47 JO     
 19 Yacoviello, Molly   10 Central York Aqu-MA    46.28      46.54 JO     
 20 Petrakis, Grace L    8 Una Cbfy-MA            46.50      46.71 JO     
 21 Dolan, Reilly D      9 Upper Main Line-MA     46.46      46.73 JO     
 22 Oswald, Jamie L     10 Friends Central-MA     46.11      46.92        
 23 Phifer, Isabelle R   9 York YMCA-MA           45.90      47.59        
 24 Yushan, Rachel      10 Pleasantville Aq-MA    46.78      47.65        
 25 Tran, Anna          10 Pleasantville Aq-MA    45.44S     49.05        
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 36.30    8/1/1988 Atiba Wade Pdr, PDR                          
                47.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  47.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Conan C       10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    41.39      38.76 JO      20  
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 Hershey Aquatic-MA     38.84      39.96 JO      17  
  3 Vradinskiy, Sebast   9 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    41.33      40.84 JO      16  
  4 Stevens, Aaron Z    10 Western YMCA Wah-MA    41.44      40.99 JO      15  
  5 Tran, Gavin H        9 Hershey Aquatic-MA     41.89      41.69 JO      14  
  6 Ferker, Joshua E    10 Lower Moreland S-MA    42.33      43.64 JO      13  
  7 Weise, Braden E     10 Governor Mifflin-MA    45.64      43.89 JO      12  
  8 Kalish, Carson R    10 Unattached-MA          45.38      44.82 JO      11  
  9 Papanikolaou, Marc  10 Central Bucks Sw-MA    45.46      44.88 JO       9  
 10 Broadbelt, Colin D  10 Jersey Wahoos-MA       45.21      45.28 JO       7  
 11 Vitko, Ivan A       10 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    39.51Y     45.39 JO       6  
 12 Behm, John E        10 Jersey Wahoos-MA       46.63      45.53 JO       4.5
 12 Shireman, Aidan T   10 Methacton Aquati-MA    44.45      45.53 JO       4.5
 14 Fatta, Kaden L      10 York YMCA-MA           45.71      45.54 JO       3  
 15 Henry, Christian J  10 York YMCA-MA           42.79      45.83 JO       2  
 16 Taylor, Ryan A      10 Lancaster Aquati-MA    46.78      45.85 JO       1  
 17 Nowoswiat, Jacob E   9 Upper Main Line-MA     47.20      46.14 JO     
 18 Estep, Derek T      10 Chambersburg Cha-MA    40.96Y     46.57 JO     
 19 Kohler, Felix K     10 Friends Central-MA     46.92      46.85 JO     
 20 Stanker, Ben M       9 Greater Phila Aq-MA    46.48      47.13 JO     
 21 Meehan, Aidan       10 Lower Moreland S-MA    41.59Y     47.55        
 22 Raue, Colin T       10 Jersey Wahoos-MA       46.20      47.82        
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 29.69   7/28/2007 Bryce Watts, UN   -MA                        
                34.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  34.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Madeline   10 North Penn Aquat-MA    31.85      30.87 JO      20  
  2 Gonzales, Lydia R   10 Unattached-MA          31.24      31.32 JO      17  
  3 Parker, Sarah E     10 Hatboro Horsham-MA     31.83      31.69 JO      16  
  4 Potts, Mikayla E    10 North Penn Aquat-MA    31.83      31.71 JO      15  
  5 Abruzzo, Torianne   10 Plymouth Whitema-MA    32.08      31.91 JO      14  
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 Unattached-MA          32.26      31.95 JO      13  
  7 Vitella, Olivia     10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    29.74Y     32.41 JO      12  
  8 Jia, Annie Z        10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    30.24Y     32.76 JO      11  
  9 Zuo, Bonita R       10 Una Bsc-MA             34.29      33.02 JO       9  
 10 Rogers, Zoey S      10 Wilmington Aquat-MA    33.81      33.24 JO       7  
 11 Kolessar, Kaitlyn    9 Suburban Seahawk-MA    33.52      33.39 JO       6  
 12 Ruggeri, Lauren     10 Lionville Commun-MA    33.51      33.41 JO       5  
 13 Hamill, Emily C     10 Phoenixville  YM-MA    32.74      33.47 JO       4  
 14 Freeman, Sarah E    10 Germantown Acade-MA    29.96Y     33.56 JO       3  
 15 Traub, Celia B      10 Parkland Aquatic-MA    34.15      33.64 JO       2  
 16 Cappola, Ali G      10 Suburban Seahawk-MA    34.44      33.78 JO       1  
 17 McCottry, Maya      10 DCAA-MA                33.90      33.81 JO     
 18 Kern, Abby B         9 Greater Phila Aq-MA    34.45      33.95 JO     
 19 Brandt, Maddie R    10 Wilmington Aquat-MA    33.62      33.99 JO     
 20 Dobson, Kennedi     10 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    30.37Y     34.08 JO     
 21 Oswald, Jamie L     10 Friends Central-MA     34.08      34.16 JO     
 22 Remenicky, Isabell  10 Western YMCA Wah-MA    34.28      34.27 JO     
 23 Cheplick, Natalie   10 Parkland Aquatic-MA    34.55      34.32 JO     
 24 Tilger, Camryn N     9 UN$-MA                 34.09      34.64 JO     
 25 Nowoswiat, Jena M   10 Upper Main Line-MA     33.73      34.67 JO     
 26 Boles, Karly J      10 Germantown Acade-MA    29.63Y     34.84 JO     
 27 Ladig, Elin S       10 Wilmington Aquat-MA    34.22      34.85 JO     
 28 McMurray, Kylie N    9 Greater Phila Aq-MA    34.65      35.24        
 29 Hinson, Kaliyah J    9 York YMCA-MA           34.31      35.29        
 30 Landers, Kaitlyn R  10 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    34.43      35.34        
 31 Debaecke, Emerson   10 Unattached-MA          34.62      35.60        
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 30.15   7/18/2009 Allen J Shmurak, SPIR -MA                    
                34.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  34.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papanikolaou, Marc  10 Central Bucks Sw-MA    31.42      30.39 JO      20  
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 Hershey Aquatic-MA     30.43      30.54 JO      17  
  3 Stevens, Aaron Z    10 Western YMCA Wah-MA    31.18      30.90 JO      16  
  4 Boratto, Evan A     10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    31.96      31.88 JO      15  
  5 Byrd, Cameron       10 Western YMCA Wah-MA    32.35      32.09 JO      14  
  6 Estep, Derek T      10 Chambersburg Cha-MA    33.11      32.12 JO      13  
  7 Chen, Conan C       10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    33.22      32.25 JO      12  
  8 Henry, Christian J  10 York YMCA-MA           32.63      32.46 JO      11  
  9 Stewart, Jalen C    10 Episcopal Academ-MA    32.14      32.47 JO       9  
 10 Green, Nicholas R   10 Tops Swimming-MA       33.36      32.89 JO       7  
 11 Boone, Carter D     10 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    33.70      32.91 JO       6  
 12 Chiu, Brandon       10 Friends Select-MA      29.31Y     33.35 JO       5  
 13 Fleck, Brandon G    10 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    33.68      33.49 JO       4  
 14 Vradinskiy, Sebast   9 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    32.73      33.63 JO       3  
 15 Li, Patrick         10 West Chester Are-MA    34.69      33.84 JO       2  
 16 Kalish, Carson R    10 Unattached-MA          33.86      33.89 JO       1  
 17 King, Brady C       10 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    34.37      33.90 JO     
 18 Broadbelt, Colin D  10 Jersey Wahoos-MA       33.80      34.02 JO     
 19 McCloskey, Nolan P  10 Upper Perk YMCA-MA     34.15      34.14 JO     
 20 Vitko, Ivan A       10 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    34.19      34.15 JO     
 21 Weise, Braden E     10 Governor Mifflin-MA    33.99      34.17 JO     
 22 Fatta, Kaden L      10 York YMCA-MA           33.88      34.34 JO     
 23 Shireman, Aidan T   10 Methacton Aquati-MA    33.02      34.40 JO     
 24 Burnell, Luke D     10 Western YMCA Wah-MA    34.51      34.61 JO     
 25 Gulli, Jamie C       9 Wilmington Aquat-MA    34.51      34.62 JO     
 26 Griner, Ryan C      10 Unattached-MA          34.03      34.68 JO     
 27 Turley, Logan D     10 Upper Main Line-MA     30.00Y     34.69 JO     
 28 Smilevski, Max      10 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    34.23      34.76        
 29 Behm, John E        10 Jersey Wahoos-MA       34.13      35.74        
 30 Ferker, Joshua E    10 Lower Moreland S-MA    30.48Y     36.41        
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:52.92   7/25/2014 Delaware Swim Team                         
                         M Benson, S Debaecke, A Kolessar, R Thompson      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics-MA  'A'        4:58.35    5:01.05         40  
     1) Archer, Elizabeth M 10          2) Abruzzo, Gabrielle R 9         
     3) Lieu, Isabelle S 10             4) Abruzzo, Torianne P 10         
                  35.74   1:14.82 (1:14.82)     1:51.25 (36.43)   2:32.32 (1:17.50)
        3:09.29 (36.97)   3:50.28 (1:17.96)     4:23.00 (32.72)   5:01.05 (1:10.77)
  2 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             5:16.70    5:06.73         34  
     1) Rogers, Zoey S 10               2) Ladig, Elin S 10               
     3) Johnson, Eliza C 9              4) Brandt, Maddie R 10            
                  35.64   1:14.58 (1:14.58)     1:50.38 (35.80)   2:33.21 (1:18.63)
        3:10.92 (37.71)   3:52.64 (1:19.43)     4:27.89 (35.25)   5:06.73 (1:14.09)
  3 York YMCA-MA  'A'                           5:13.10    5:37.05         32  
     1) Phifer, Isabelle R 9            2) Folcomer, Tiffany P 10         
     3) Kalmanowicz, Lauren G 9         4) Hinson, Kaliyah J 9            
                  37.69   1:19.34 (1:19.34)     1:58.03 (38.69)   2:40.77 (1:21.43)
        3:25.20 (44.43)   4:15.79 (1:35.02)     4:52.99 (37.20)   5:37.05 (1:21.26)
  4 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             5:44.95    5:41.68         30  
     1) Latham, Julia M 10              2) Keim, Lilliana E 9             
     3) Elko, Madelyn E 7               4) Mallari, Jewel 10              
                  39.26   1:21.96 (1:21.96)     2:00.86 (38.90)   2:45.02 (1:23.06)
        3:26.36 (41.34)   4:17.22 (1:32.20)     4:54.31 (37.09)   5:41.68 (1:24.46)
 -- Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      5:15.55         DQ        
     1) Boles, Karly J 10               2) DeCardona, Sophia E 9          
     3)                                 4) Freeman, Sarah E 10            
                  36.33   1:15.45 (1:15.45)     1:52.52 (37.07)   2:34.49 (1:19.04)
        3:12.47 (37.98)   3:55.60 (1:21.11)     4:30.23 (34.63)        DQ (1:15.16)
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:51.82   7/31/2005 Atlantic City Aquatic Club                 
                         P Flynn, I Jackson, T Le, Q Cassidy               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA-MA  'A'                           5:00.97    5:05.13         40  
     1) Henry, Christian J 10           2) Fatta, Kaden L 10              
     3) Lauterbach, Sidney L 9          4) Rees, William H 9              
                  34.63   1:13.17 (1:13.17)     1:50.38 (37.21)   2:30.82 (1:17.65)
        3:07.21 (36.39)   3:47.79 (1:16.97)     4:24.67 (36.88)   5:05.13 (1:17.34)
  2 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             5:32.00    5:25.25         34  
     1) Falk, Brian J 9                 2) Kennedy, Liam J 9              
     3) Savov, Alex 9                   4) Smilevski, Max 10              
                  36.81   1:18.10 (1:18.10)     1:56.16 (38.06)   2:43.42 (1:25.32)
        3:22.82 (39.40)   4:07.14 (1:23.72)     4:43.54 (36.40)   5:25.25 (1:18.11)
  3 Friends Central Aquatics-MA  'A'            5:39.49    5:29.27         32  
     1) Smith, Cameron J 10             2) Kohler, Felix K 10             
     3) Simpkins, Connor F 10           4) Whitney, Colby P 10            
                  37.75   1:18.93 (1:18.93)     1:58.66 (39.73)   2:44.29 (1:25.36)
        3:23.77 (39.48)   4:10.01 (1:25.72)     4:47.35 (37.34)   5:29.27 (1:19.26)
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:22.40   7/18/2015 Claudia M Thamm, North Penn Aquat          
                2:43.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cullen, Casey S     13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:28.72    2:23.30 JO      20  
                  32.53     1:09.69 (37.16)     1:46.45 (36.76)     2:23.30 (36.85)
  2 Kolessar, Ashley O  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.37    2:23.95 JO      17  
                  32.16     1:08.72 (36.56)     1:46.32 (37.60)     2:23.95 (37.63)
  3 Sapozhnikov, Kathe  14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:31.72    2:29.55 JO      16  
                  32.53     1:10.95 (38.42)     1:50.91 (39.96)     2:29.55 (38.64)
  4 Ranile, Nicole G    13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:30.81    2:30.03 JO      15  
                  32.52     1:09.62 (37.10)     1:49.20 (39.58)     2:30.03 (40.83)
  5 Weller, Allison H   14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:32.35    2:30.24 JO      14  
                  32.66     1:09.91 (37.25)     1:51.25 (41.34)     2:30.24 (38.99)
  6 Brennan, Bella L    13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:31.72    2:30.45 JO      13  
                  34.02     1:12.12 (38.10)     1:51.28 (39.16)     2:30.45 (39.17)
  7 Donnelly, Kiersten  14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:29.13    2:30.49 JO      12  
                  34.90     1:13.82 (38.92)     1:52.66 (38.84)     2:30.49 (37.83)
  8 O'Neill, Claire R   14 Una YY-MA            2:32.45    2:30.85 JO      11  
                  33.13     1:11.42 (38.29)     1:50.97 (39.55)     2:30.85 (39.88)
B - Final
  9 Brennan, Reilly E   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:33.68    2:32.47 JO       9  
                  34.10     1:12.22 (38.12)     1:53.34 (41.12)     2:32.47 (39.13)
 10 McAllister, Maia R  14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:33.08    2:32.98 JO       7  
                  33.33     1:12.34 (39.01)     1:52.36 (40.02)     2:32.98 (40.62)
 11 Jensen, Erin E      14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.35    2:33.19 JO       6  
                  32.89     1:11.58 (38.69)     1:53.13 (41.55)     2:33.19 (40.06)
 12 McKee, Gabrielle E  14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:36.22    2:33.57 JO       5  
                  33.57     1:12.31 (38.74)     1:52.94 (40.63)     2:33.57 (40.63)
 13 Adams, Colleen A    14 State College Ar-MA  2:37.17    2:33.62 JO       4  
                  34.60     1:13.43 (38.83)     1:54.30 (40.87)     2:33.62 (39.32)
 14 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E  13 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  2:38.20    2:34.64 JO       3  
                  33.20     1:12.09 (38.89)     1:53.90 (41.81)     2:34.64 (40.74)
 15 Stuart, Natalie M   13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:38.19    2:35.51 JO       2  
                  35.01     1:14.39 (39.38)   2:35.51 (1:21.12)                    
 16 Ritchey, Pepperrel  14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:38.56    2:39.55 JO       1  
                  34.58     1:15.24 (40.66)     1:58.94 (43.70)     2:39.55 (40.61)
C - Final
 17 Chambers, Emma C    14 Unattached-MA        2:39.71    2:33.95 JO     
                  34.55     1:14.27 (39.72)     1:54.51 (40.24)     2:33.95 (39.44)
 18 Gross, Ella Mae M   14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:39.56    2:35.48 JO     
                  32.97     1:09.61 (36.64)     1:51.29 (41.68)     2:35.48 (44.19)
 19 Mikalic, Maggie     14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:39.23    2:35.83 JO     
                  34.10     1:13.47 (39.37)     1:54.76 (41.29)     2:35.83 (41.07)
 20 Ulmer, Sydney A     13 York YMCA-MA         2:42.41    2:38.71 JO     
                  34.39     1:14.28 (39.89)     1:56.30 (42.02)     2:38.71 (42.41)
 21 Moore, Audrey L     14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:43.05    2:39.76 JO     
                  34.73     1:14.58 (39.85)     1:56.79 (42.21)     2:39.76 (42.97)
 22 Noble, Grace K      14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:42.99    2:40.99 JO     
                  34.52     1:15.56 (41.04)     1:59.10 (43.54)     2:40.99 (41.89)
 23 Tafuto, Victoria C  14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:43.07    2:41.52 JO     
                  35.10     1:14.10 (39.00)     1:56.11 (42.01)     2:41.52 (45.41)
 24 Szerencsits, Olivi  13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:41.78    2:47.65        
                  35.94     1:19.82 (43.88)     2:03.91 (44.09)     2:47.65 (43.74)
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:22.40   7/18/2015 Claudia M Thamm, North Penn Aquat          
                2:43.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:22.62    2:26.37 JO     
                  32.25     1:08.91 (36.66)     1:47.65 (38.74)     2:26.37 (38.72)
  2 Cullen, Casey S           13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:23.77    2:28.72 JO     
                  33.26     1:11.79 (38.53)     1:49.75 (37.96)     2:28.72 (38.97)
  3 Donnelly, Kiersten M      14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:31.71    2:29.13 JO     
                  33.97     1:12.72 (38.75)     1:50.92 (38.20)     2:29.13 (38.21)
  4 Ranile, Nicole G          13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:31.02    2:30.81 JO     
                  33.06     1:09.96 (36.90)     1:49.56 (39.60)     2:30.81 (41.25)
  5 Brennan, Bella L          13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:39.49    2:31.72 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.65 (38.30)     1:52.57 (39.92)     2:31.72 (39.15)
  5 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:33.31    2:31.72 JO     
                  32.48     1:10.16 (37.68)     1:50.17 (40.01)     2:31.72 (41.55)
  7 Weller, Allison H         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:33.50    2:32.35 JO     
                  32.93     1:09.96 (37.03)     1:51.73 (41.77)     2:32.35 (40.62)
  8 O'Neill, Claire R         14 Una YY-MA            2:31.34    2:32.45 JO     
                  33.17     1:11.36 (38.19)     1:51.99 (40.63)     2:32.45 (40.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McAllister, Maia R        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:34.47    2:33.08 JO     
                  33.48     1:12.35 (38.87)     1:52.05 (39.70)     2:33.08 (41.03)
 10 Brennan, Reilly E         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:38.34    2:33.68 JO     
                  33.74     1:12.01 (38.27)     1:52.40 (40.39)     2:33.68 (41.28)
 11 Jensen, Erin E            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:38.70    2:35.35 JO     
                  33.29     1:12.10 (38.81)     1:53.27 (41.17)     2:35.35 (42.08)
 12 McKee, Gabrielle E        14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:38.42    2:36.22 JO     
                  32.90     1:10.50 (37.60)     1:52.53 (42.03)     2:36.22 (43.69)
 13 Adams, Colleen A          14 State College Ar-MA  2:12.65Y   2:37.17 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.62 (39.32)     1:55.20 (41.58)     2:37.17 (41.97)
 14 Stuart, Natalie M         13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:36.99    2:38.19 JO     
                  35.11     1:14.76 (39.65)     1:55.67 (40.91)     2:38.19 (42.52)
 15 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  2:14.24Y   2:38.20 JO     
                  33.85     1:13.35 (39.50)     1:56.65 (43.30)     2:38.20 (41.55)
 16 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:42.55    2:38.56 JO     
                  34.15     1:15.74 (41.59)     1:58.21 (42.47)     2:38.56 (40.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mikalic, Maggie           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:42.38    2:39.23 JO     
                  34.28     1:14.22 (39.94)     1:56.80 (42.58)     2:39.23 (42.43)
 18 Gross, Ella Mae M         14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:35.37    2:39.56 JO     
                  34.44     1:11.81 (37.37)     1:55.63 (43.82)     2:39.56 (43.93)
 19 Chambers, Emma C          14 Unattached-MA        2:40.36    2:39.71 JO     
                  36.07     1:17.51 (41.44)     1:59.44 (41.93)     2:39.71 (40.27)
 20 Shaw, Brianna L           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:39.47    2:40.37 JO     
                  34.58     1:13.73 (39.15)     1:55.31 (41.58)     2:40.37 (45.06)
 21 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.85Y   2:41.78 JO     
                  35.61     1:16.58 (40.97)     1:58.54 (41.96)     2:41.78 (43.24)
 22 Ulmer, Sydney A           13 York YMCA-MA         2:40.31    2:42.41 JO     
                  34.26     1:14.42 (40.16)     1:57.59 (43.17)     2:42.41 (44.82)
 23 Noble, Grace K            14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:12.99Y   2:42.99 JO     
                  34.63     1:15.63 (41.00)     1:58.91 (43.28)     2:42.99 (44.08)
 24 Moore, Audrey L           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:42.15    2:43.05 JO     
                  35.36     1:16.09 (40.73)     1:59.22 (43.13)     2:43.05 (43.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tafuto, Victoria C        14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:24.08Y   2:43.07 JO     
                  35.79     1:17.21 (41.42)     2:01.22 (44.01)     2:43.07 (41.85)
 26 Leydig, Camryn G          13 York YMCA-MA         2:18.33Y   2:43.69        
                  36.06     1:16.53 (40.47)     2:00.00 (43.47)     2:43.69 (43.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:41.76    2:44.02        
                  33.91     1:13.64 (39.73)   2:44.02 (1:30.38)                    
 28 Strayer, Catherine        14 Una YY-MA            2:21.05Y   2:44.06        
                  36.67     1:17.43 (40.76)     2:01.25 (43.82)     2:44.06 (42.81)
 29 Turner, Sara C            13 Elite Performanc-MA  2:23.67Y   2:45.29        
                  36.42     1:16.77 (40.35)     2:01.24 (44.47)     2:45.29 (44.05)
 30 Falk, Madeline R          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:22.72Y   2:45.88        
                  34.80     1:14.78 (39.98)     1:58.33 (43.55)     2:45.88 (47.55)
 31 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:37.82    2:47.04        
                  35.36     1:17.10 (41.74)     2:01.95 (44.85)     2:47.04 (45.09)
 32 Pejcic, Sofia             14 Friends Select-MA    2:21.39Y   2:47.08        
                  36.39     1:17.02 (40.63)     1:59.72 (42.70)     2:47.08 (47.36)
 33 McCombs, Emma C           14 York YMCA-MA         2:20.25Y   2:48.06        
                  36.18     1:17.82 (41.64)     2:02.67 (44.85)     2:48.06 (45.39)
 34 Bubser, Kelci L           14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:24.25Y   2:48.63        
                  36.31     1:18.41 (42.10)     2:03.61 (45.20)     2:48.63 (45.02)
 35 Foltz, Caroline A         13 York YMCA-MA         2:22.76Y   2:50.11        
                  36.25     1:18.26 (42.01)     2:03.14 (44.88)     2:50.11 (46.97)
 36 Canale, Marlee J          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:21.23Y   2:50.32        
                  36.01     1:17.82 (41.81)     2:02.35 (44.53)     2:50.32 (47.97)
 37 Parry, Ashley N           14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:39.20    2:50.61        
                  35.75     1:17.88 (42.13)     2:03.74 (45.86)     2:50.61 (46.87)
 38 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.52Y   2:51.62        
                  35.88     1:18.99 (43.11)     2:04.59 (45.60)     2:51.62 (47.03)
 39 Fenska, Allison P         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.22Y   2:54.60        
                  35.78     1:20.63 (44.85)     2:09.65 (49.02)     2:54.60 (44.95)
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:09.69    7/1/1998 Kevin Burke JW, JW                         
                2:35.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Armbruster, Andrew  14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:18.70    2:14.41 JO      20  
                  30.62     1:05.34 (34.72)     1:39.73 (34.39)     2:14.41 (34.68)
  2 Deppen, Jack C      14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:18.03    2:16.78 JO      17  
                  29.09     1:03.20 (34.11)     1:39.15 (35.95)     2:16.78 (37.63)
  3 Maketa, John E      13 Una Gaac-MA          2:19.79    2:18.62 JO      16  
                  29.49     1:03.80 (34.31)     1:40.27 (36.47)     2:18.62 (38.35)
  4 Kohm, Samuel J      13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:23.87    2:19.99 JO      15  
                  31.98     1:06.71 (34.73)     1:44.24 (37.53)     2:19.99 (35.75)
  5 Wright, Grayson J   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.05    2:21.66 JO      14  
                  30.13     1:04.86 (34.73)     1:42.07 (37.21)     2:21.66 (39.59)
  6 Hawke, Theodore A   14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:21.77    2:21.80 JO      13  
                  31.23     1:05.42 (34.19)     1:42.12 (36.70)     2:21.80 (39.68)
  7 Narvid, Jake E      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:23.77    2:23.21 JO      12  
                  31.37     1:05.59 (34.22)     1:44.25 (38.66)     2:23.21 (38.96)
  8 Soja, Maxwell J     14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:26.24    2:24.68 JO      11  
                  32.11     1:08.74 (36.63)     1:47.08 (38.34)     2:24.68 (37.60)
B - Final
  9 Lemishko, Michael   14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:28.96    2:24.75 JO       9  
                  30.38     1:06.37 (35.99)     1:44.41 (38.04)     2:24.75 (40.34)
 10 D'Avella, Francesc  13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:27.96    2:26.99 JO       7  
                  31.32     1:08.43 (37.11)     1:48.00 (39.57)     2:26.99 (38.99)
 11 Replogle, Jacob     13 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:30.16    2:27.11 JO       6  
                  31.59     1:08.15 (36.56)     1:47.78 (39.63)     2:27.11 (39.33)
 12 Juskalian, Tyler J  13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:27.11    2:27.12 JO       5  
                  31.07     1:07.21 (36.14)     1:47.02 (39.81)     2:27.12 (40.10)
 13 Do, Ethan T         13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:28.08    2:27.99 JO       4  
                  32.31     1:09.63 (37.32)     1:48.97 (39.34)     2:27.99 (39.02)
 14 Distenfeld, Tyler   14 Cumberland Valle-MA  2:29.29    2:29.33 JO       3  
                  32.46     1:09.37 (36.91)     1:49.89 (40.52)     2:29.33 (39.44)
 15 Krystkiewicz, Thom  14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:31.26    2:32.17 JO       2  
                  32.70     1:09.06 (36.36)     1:48.77 (39.71)     2:32.17 (43.40)
 -- Spector, Seth B     13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:30.50         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  33.13     1:11.21 (38.08)     1:52.20 (40.99)          DQ (40.91)
C - Final
 17 Zheng, Garrick      14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:31.68    2:21.70 JO     
                  30.47     1:05.81 (35.34)     1:42.33 (36.52)     2:21.70 (39.37)
 18 Peiffer, Zachary L  14 Aquatic Club of-MA   2:32.64    2:28.42 JO     
                  32.60     1:11.10 (38.50)     1:49.84 (38.74)     2:28.42 (38.58)
 19 Hoffman, Leif E     13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:32.53    2:28.70 JO     
                  31.52     1:09.75 (38.23)     1:49.73 (39.98)     2:28.70 (38.97)
 20 Smolders, Dylan J   13 Upper Main Line-MA   2:32.37    2:29.46 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.34 (38.01)     1:49.76 (38.42)     2:29.46 (39.70)
 21 McDermott, William  14 York YMCA-MA         2:31.60    2:31.41 JO     
                  32.78     1:10.72 (37.94)     1:50.67 (39.95)     2:31.41 (40.74)
 22 Wang, Gary Q        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:32.32    2:31.99 JO     
                  31.66     1:09.71 (38.05)     1:50.86 (41.15)     2:31.99 (41.13)
 23 D'Avella, Fulvio    13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:32.73    2:32.55 JO     
                  32.43     1:10.32 (37.89)     1:50.31 (39.99)     2:32.55 (42.24)
 24 VanOrden, Zaidian   14 Unattached-MA        2:32.48    2:33.28 JO     
                  32.02     1:09.44 (37.42)     1:50.68 (41.24)     2:33.28 (42.60)
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:09.69    7/1/1998 Kevin Burke JW, JW                         
                2:35.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deppen, Jack C            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:23.98    2:18.03 JO     
                  28.95     1:03.03 (34.08)     1:39.55 (36.52)     2:18.03 (38.48)
  2 Armbruster, Andrew J      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:21.78    2:18.70 JO     
                  31.57     1:05.93 (34.36)     1:43.20 (37.27)     2:18.70 (35.50)
  3 Maketa, John E            13 Una Gaac-MA          2:27.24    2:19.79 JO     
                  30.33     1:04.89 (34.56)     1:41.04 (36.15)     2:19.79 (38.75)
  4 Hawke, Theodore A         14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:27.79    2:21.77 JO     
                  31.27     1:06.28 (35.01)     1:42.79 (36.51)     2:21.77 (38.98)
  5 Lewke, Kevin S            14 Unattached-MA        2:23.70    2:22.43 JO     
                  31.56     1:07.45 (35.89)     1:45.06 (37.61)     2:22.43 (37.37)
  6 Wright, Grayson J         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.83    2:23.05 JO     
                  31.46     1:07.10 (35.64)     1:43.79 (36.69)     2:23.05 (39.26)
  7 Narvid, Jake E            14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:25.34S   2:23.77 JO     
                  31.99     1:07.94 (35.95)     1:45.58 (37.64)     2:23.77 (38.19)
  8 Kohm, Samuel J            13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:27.07    2:23.87 JO     
                  31.95     1:08.18 (36.23)     1:45.86 (37.68)     2:23.87 (38.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soja, Maxwell J           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:07.96Y   2:26.24 JO     
                  32.67     1:08.80 (36.13)     1:47.84 (39.04)     2:26.24 (38.40)
 10 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:06.60Y   2:27.11 JO     
                  31.01     1:06.63 (35.62)     1:45.27 (38.64)     2:27.11 (41.84)
 11 D'Avella, Francesco       13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:30.01    2:27.96 JO     
                  31.42     1:08.46 (37.04)     1:47.80 (39.34)     2:27.96 (40.16)
 12 Do, Ethan T               13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:31.17    2:28.08 JO     
                  31.53     1:08.24 (36.71)     1:47.21 (38.97)     2:28.08 (40.87)
 13 Lemishko, Michael A       14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:29.43    2:28.96 JO     
                  30.33     1:06.30 (35.97)     1:46.08 (39.78)     2:28.96 (42.88)
 14 Distenfeld, Tyler J       14 Cumberland Valle-MA  2:33.81    2:29.29 JO     
                  32.37     1:10.81 (38.44)     1:49.35 (38.54)     2:29.29 (39.94)
 15 Replogle, Jacob           13 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:35.37    2:30.16 JO     
                  31.76     1:08.51 (36.75)     1:48.27 (39.76)     2:30.16 (41.89)
 16 Ye, Brandon Z             13 Una Umly-MA          2:10.13Y   2:30.40 JO     
                  32.26     1:09.68 (37.42)     1:48.65 (38.97)     2:30.40 (41.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spector, Seth B           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.50Y   2:30.50 JO     
                  32.44     1:09.04 (36.60)     1:50.14 (41.10)     2:30.50 (40.36)
 18 Guiliano, Christopher R   14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:07.48Y   2:30.59 JO     
                  32.43     1:10.61 (38.18)     1:50.18 (39.57)     2:30.59 (40.41)
 19 Krystkiewicz, Thomas M    14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:14.33Y   2:31.26 JO     
                  32.88     1:11.54 (38.66)     1:50.48 (38.94)     2:31.26 (40.78)
 20 McDermott, William J      14 York YMCA-MA         2:32.47    2:31.60 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.76 (37.47)     1:50.27 (39.51)     2:31.60 (41.33)
 21 Zheng, Garrick            14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:31.99    2:31.68 JO     
                  31.67     1:08.44 (36.77)     1:48.73 (40.29)     2:31.68 (42.95)
 22 Wang, Gary Q              13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:14.51Y   2:32.32 JO     
                  32.35     1:10.22 (37.87)     1:51.00 (40.78)     2:32.32 (41.32)
 23 Smolders, Dylan J         13 Upper Main Line-MA   2:28.01    2:32.37 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.19 (37.67)     1:49.63 (39.44)     2:32.37 (42.74)
 24 VanOrden, Zaidian B       14 Unattached-MA        2:08.67Y   2:32.48 JO     
                  32.52     1:09.90 (37.38)     1:50.76 (40.86)     2:32.48 (41.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hoffman, Leif E           13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:32.27    2:32.53 JO     
                  31.61     1:09.97 (38.36)     1:50.77 (40.80)     2:32.53 (41.76)
 26 Peiffer, Zachary L        14 Aquatic Club of-MA   2:33.35    2:32.64 JO     
                  31.13     1:07.89 (36.76)     1:49.24 (41.35)     2:32.64 (43.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.58Y   2:32.73 JO     
                  32.93     1:12.24 (39.31)     1:52.81 (40.57)     2:32.73 (39.92)
 28 Hoy, Andrew J             14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:33.91    2:33.04 JO     
                  31.91     1:10.70 (38.79)     1:51.07 (40.37)     2:33.04 (41.97)
 29 Scott, Nick               14 West Chester Are-MA  2:15.34Y   2:34.29 JO     
                  32.24     1:09.81 (37.57)     1:51.44 (41.63)     2:34.29 (42.85)
 30 Lyman, Sean P             14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:15.32Y   2:35.87        
                  33.59     1:11.93 (38.34)     1:53.31 (41.38)     2:35.87 (42.56)
 31 Kern, Ethan C             14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:14.13Y   2:36.13        
                  33.01     1:11.58 (38.57)     1:52.19 (40.61)     2:36.13 (43.94)
 32 Nguyen, Brian             13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.61Y   2:40.10        
                  33.87     1:13.31 (39.44)     1:57.88 (44.57)     2:40.10 (42.22)
 33 Byrd, Justin M            13 Western YMCA Wah-MA  2:34.13    2:43.39        
                  34.27   2:43.39 (2:09.12)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:04.96   7/27/2008 Meaghan Raab, Hershey                      
                1:17.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phelps, Anna E      12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:07.74    1:06.59 JO      20  
                  31.10     1:06.59 (35.49)                                        
  2 Derivaux, Lillian   12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.85    1:06.68 JO      17  
                  31.14     1:06.68 (35.54)                                        
  3 Matthias, Jade A    12 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:08.86    1:08.31 JO      16  
                  31.20     1:08.31 (37.11)                                        
  4 Levensten, Kate E   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:11.64    1:09.15 JO      15  
                  32.72     1:09.15 (36.43)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 Elite Performanc-MA  1:09.79    1:09.36 JO      14  
                  31.85     1:09.36 (37.51)                                        
  6 Agne, Kira W        12 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:11.05    1:09.83 JO      13  
                  32.93     1:09.83 (36.90)                                        
  7 Lunn, Emma K        12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:11.00    1:10.18 JO      12  
                  32.53     1:10.18 (37.65)                                        
  8 Eruslanova, Ekater  12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.29    1:11.13 JO      11  
                  33.30     1:11.13 (37.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Finnegan, Meghan M  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.78    1:10.56 JO       9  
                  34.18     1:10.56 (36.38)                                        
 10 Testa, Madison N    12 Unattached-MA        1:12.46    1:10.92 JO       7  
                  33.26     1:10.92 (37.66)                                        
 11 Kerner, Erica J     12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.90    1:11.41 JO       6  
                  33.79     1:11.41 (37.62)                                        
 12 Zane, Abigail       12 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:11.97    1:12.42 JO       5  
                  32.57     1:12.42 (39.85)                                        
 13 Cassidy, Summer A   12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:13.06    1:12.65 JO       4  
                  33.98     1:12.65 (38.67)                                        
 14 Mondick, Kate       12 West Chester Are-MA  1:13.68    1:13.52 JO       3  
                  33.67     1:13.52 (39.85)                                        
 15 Levensten, Sydney   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:14.52    1:13.85 JO       2  
                  33.90     1:13.85 (39.95)                                        
 16 Castro, Jade I      12 State College Ar-MA  1:13.47    1:14.22 JO       1  
                  33.85     1:14.22 (40.37)                                        
C - Final
 17 Parker, Hannah I    12 Hatboro Horsham-MA   1:17.17    1:12.31 JO     
                  33.86     1:12.31 (38.45)                                        
 18 Truskett, Flynn F   12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:15.58    1:14.25 JO     
                  33.75     1:14.25 (40.50)                                        
 19 Sergent, Brooke D   12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:14.74    1:14.38 JO     
                  34.80     1:14.38 (39.58)                                        
 20 Sandhaus, Eliza M   11 Elite Performanc-MA  1:15.79    1:15.53 JO     
                  35.13     1:15.53 (40.40)                                        
 21 Yerkes, Samantha J  11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:15.53    1:15.54 JO     
                  36.52     1:15.54 (39.02)                                        
 22 Wiley, Keira E      12 Upper Main Line-MA   1:14.60    1:15.83 JO     
                  35.50     1:15.83 (40.33)                                        
 23 Denn, Laci J        12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:16.76    1:16.70 JO     
                  34.83     1:16.70 (41.87)                                        
 24 Shifflett, Ella M   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:17.49    1:19.17        
                  36.52     1:19.17 (42.65)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:04.96   7/27/2008 Meaghan Raab, Hershey                      
                1:17.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phelps, Anna E            12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:06.68    1:07.74 JO     
                  31.58     1:07.74 (36.16)                                        
  2 Derivaux, Lillian E       12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.51    1:08.85 JO     
                  32.34     1:08.85 (36.51)                                        
  3 Matthias, Jade A          12 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:10.93    1:08.86 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.86 (36.62)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 Elite Performanc-MA  1:08.00    1:09.79 JO     
                  32.59     1:09.79 (37.20)                                        
  5 Eruslanova, Ekaterina     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:11.99    1:10.29 JO     
                  33.19     1:10.29 (37.10)                                        
  6 Lunn, Emma K              12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:14.91    1:11.00 JO     
                  32.64     1:11.00 (38.36)                                        
  7 Agne, Kira W              12 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:12.05    1:11.05 JO     
                  33.75     1:11.05 (37.30)                                        
  8 Levensten, Kate E         12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:11.03    1:11.64 JO     
                  34.05     1:11.64 (37.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zane, Abigail             12 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:12.85    1:11.97 JO     
                  32.38     1:11.97 (39.59)                                        
 10 Testa, Madison N          12 Unattached-MA        1:11.73    1:12.46 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.46 (38.70)                                        
 11 Finnegan, Meghan M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.57Y   1:12.78 JO     
                  34.77     1:12.78 (38.01)                                        
 12 Kerner, Erica J           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:14.06    1:12.90 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.90 (38.85)                                        
 13 Cassidy, Summer A         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:14.49    1:13.06 JO     
                  34.24     1:13.06 (38.82)                                        
 14 Castro, Jade I            12 State College Ar-MA  1:04.86Y   1:13.47 JO     
                  34.11     1:13.47 (39.36)                                        
 15 Mondick, Kate             12 West Chester Are-MA  1:14.32    1:13.68 JO     
                  34.13     1:13.68 (39.55)                                        
 16 Levensten, Sydney J       12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:14.10    1:14.52 JO     
                  34.45     1:14.52 (40.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wiley, Keira E            12 Upper Main Line-MA   1:06.42Y   1:14.60 JO     
                  35.27     1:14.60 (39.33)                                        
 18 Sergent, Brooke D         12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:15.13    1:14.74 JO     
                  34.97     1:14.74 (39.77)                                        
 19 Yerkes, Samantha J        11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.98Y   1:15.53 JO     
                  36.64     1:15.53 (38.89)                                        
 20 Truskett, Flynn F         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:16.35    1:15.58 JO     
                  34.31     1:15.58 (41.27)                                        
 21 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:16.32    1:15.78 JO     
                  34.71     1:15.78 (41.07)                                        
 22 Sandhaus, Eliza M         11 Elite Performanc-MA  1:17.09    1:15.79 JO     
                  35.72     1:15.79 (40.07)                                        
 23 Denn, Laci J              12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:16.54    1:16.76 JO     
                  34.37     1:16.76 (42.39)                                        
 24 Parker, Hannah I          12 Hatboro Horsham-MA   1:14.71    1:17.17 JO     
                  35.61     1:17.17 (41.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shifflett, Ella M         12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.71Y   1:17.49        
                  37.05     1:17.49 (40.44)                                        
 26 Kern, Sarah J             12 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:07.14Y   1:17.65        
                  34.77     1:17.65 (42.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Culmone, Ella             12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:17.24    1:17.90        
                  36.51     1:17.90 (41.39)                                        
 28 Parry, Kayla G            12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.48Y   1:18.48        
                  35.32     1:18.48 (43.16)                                        
 29 Lochstet, Peregrine E     11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:15.78    1:18.85        
                  37.99     1:18.85 (40.86)                                        
 30 Fenn, Tori A              12 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:15.40    1:19.78        
                  35.95     1:19.78 (43.83)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:04.88   7/26/2014 Zachary A Gallagher, Una EPAC-MA           
                1:17.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Noel J        12 West Chester Are-MA  1:06.62    1:06.28 JO      20  
                  31.15     1:06.28 (35.13)                                        
  2 Karahalis, Alexand  12 Unattached-MA        1:09.16    1:07.84 JO      17  
                  31.25     1:07.84 (36.59)                                        
  3 Boehme, Matthew C   12 Unattached-MA        1:08.73    1:08.05 JO      16  
                  32.09     1:08.05 (35.96)                                        
  4 Potts, Mason W      11 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:08.61    1:08.33 JO      15  
                  31.43     1:08.33 (36.90)                                        
  5 Kupsky, Eric J      12 Unattached-MA        1:09.87    1:09.19 JO      14  
                  32.55     1:09.19 (36.64)                                        
  6 Zawodny, Adler E    12 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:11.28    1:09.79 JO      13  
                  32.26     1:09.79 (37.53)                                        
  7 Tao, James M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.24    1:10.72 JO      12  
                  32.94     1:10.72 (37.78)                                        
  8 Welker, Nathan W    12 York YMCA-MA         1:11.01    1:11.35 JO      11  
                  33.25     1:11.35 (38.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Moyer, John D       11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.90    1:10.61 JO       9  
                  32.56     1:10.61 (38.05)                                        
 10 Cortes, Ryan P      12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.69    1:11.20 JO       7  
                  32.96     1:11.20 (38.24)                                        
 11 Whitaker, Brock H   11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:13.02    1:11.53 JO       6  
                  34.34     1:11.53 (37.19)                                        
 12 Bushay, Mason       12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:13.70    1:12.03 JO       5  
                  33.13     1:12.03 (38.90)                                        
 13 Zoldan, Alexander   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:12.31    1:12.90 JO       4  
                  33.73     1:12.90 (39.17)                                        
 14 Huegel, Michael P   12 Una Ssc-MA           1:14.96    1:13.17 JO       3  
                  34.01     1:13.17 (39.16)                                        
 15 Woodzell, Ryan W    12 Dover YMCA-MA        1:14.09    1:13.35 JO       2  
                  33.99     1:13.35 (39.36)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Patrick  11 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:13.91    1:14.14 JO       1  
                  34.62     1:14.14 (39.52)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sleptsov, Alex D    12 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:15.27    1:12.81 JO     
                  33.96     1:12.81 (38.85)                                        
 18 Freeman, Jonathan   12 Germantown Acade-MA  1:16.58    1:13.06 JO     
                  34.81     1:13.06 (38.25)                                        
 19 Faikish, Aidan A    12 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:15.53    1:13.44 JO     
                  33.66     1:13.44 (39.78)                                        
 20 Estep, Brandon M    12 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:15.23    1:14.59 JO     
                  34.82     1:14.59 (39.77)                                        
 21 Vasser, Zachary H   12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:17.66    1:14.65 JO     
                  35.11     1:14.65 (39.54)                                        
 22 Stoner, Samuel R    12 York YMCA-MA         1:15.05    1:15.46 JO     
                  33.86     1:15.46 (41.60)                                        
 23 Kelly, Michael      12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:18.48    1:16.98 JO     
                  36.15     1:16.98 (40.83)                                        
 24 Zhou, Andrew R      11 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:18.88    1:17.36 JO     
                  35.94     1:17.36 (41.42)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:04.88   7/26/2014 Zachary A Gallagher, Una EPAC-MA           
                1:17.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Noel J              12 West Chester Are-MA  1:08.56    1:06.62 JO     
                  31.27     1:06.62 (35.35)                                        
  2 Potts, Mason W            11 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:11.37    1:08.61 JO     
                  32.16     1:08.61 (36.45)                                        
  3 Boehme, Matthew C         12 Unattached-MA        1:09.13    1:08.73 JO     
                  33.46     1:08.73 (35.27)                                        
  4 Karahalis, Alexander J    12 Unattached-MA        1:09.17    1:09.16 JO     
                  32.59     1:09.16 (36.57)                                        
  5 Kupsky, Eric J            12 Unattached-MA        1:10.30    1:09.87 JO     
                  32.95     1:09.87 (36.92)                                        
  6 Welker, Nathan W          12 York YMCA-MA         1:12.51    1:11.01 JO     
                  33.52     1:11.01 (37.49)                                        
  7 Tao, James M              12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.12Y   1:11.24 JO     
                  33.62     1:11.24 (37.62)                                        
  8 Zawodny, Adler E          12 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:14.76    1:11.28 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.28 (37.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moyer, John D             11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.57    1:11.90 JO     
                  32.92     1:11.90 (38.98)                                        
 10 Zoldan, Alexander P       12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:12.75    1:12.31 JO     
                  33.73     1:12.31 (38.58)                                        
 11 Cortes, Ryan P            12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:15.30    1:12.69 JO     
                  33.82     1:12.69 (38.87)                                        
 12 Whitaker, Brock H         11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:12.39    1:13.02 JO     
                  35.16     1:13.02 (37.86)                                        
 13 Bushay, Mason             12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:12.39    1:13.70 JO     
                  33.46     1:13.70 (40.24)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Patrick K      11 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:04.18Y   1:13.91 JO     
                  34.74     1:13.91 (39.17)                                        
 15 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 Dover YMCA-MA        1:16.03    1:14.09 JO     
                  34.37     1:14.09 (39.72)                                        
 16 Huegel, Michael P         12 Una Ssc-MA           1:15.81    1:14.96 JO     
                  33.51     1:14.96 (41.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stoner, Samuel R          12 York YMCA-MA         1:15.70    1:15.05 JO     
                  34.06     1:15.05 (40.99)                                        
 18 Estep, Brandon M          12 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:16.80    1:15.23 JO     
                  35.31     1:15.23 (39.92)                                        
 19 Sleptsov, Alex D          12 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:12.81    1:15.27 JO     
                  34.28     1:15.27 (40.99)                                        
 20 Faikish, Aidan A          12 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:06.51Y   1:15.53 JO     
                  34.34     1:15.53 (41.19)                                        
 21 Freeman, Jonathan D       12 Germantown Acade-MA  1:07.74Y   1:16.58 JO     
                  34.55     1:16.58 (42.03)                                        
 22 Jennings, Cole B          12 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:14.65    1:16.69 JO     
                  34.05     1:16.69 (42.64)                                        
 23 Vasser, Zachary H         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:13.39    1:17.66 JO     
                  34.73     1:17.66 (42.93)                                        
 24 Kelly, Michael            12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:08.30Y   1:18.48        
                  37.45     1:18.48 (41.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zhou, Andrew R            11 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:17.33    1:18.88        
                  36.49     1:18.88 (42.39)                                        
 26 Quan, Jacob M             12 York YMCA-MA         1:16.89    1:19.28        
                  37.59     1:19.28 (41.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carlson, Hunter           12 West Chester Are-MA  1:16.79    1:19.71        
                  34.39     1:19.71 (45.32)                                        
 28 Winnington, Jude W        11 Unattached-MA        1:07.28Y   1:22.54        
                  36.94     1:22.54 (45.60)                                        
 29 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 Medford Wave Swi-MA  1:06.63Y   1:22.78        
                  37.94     1:22.78 (44.84)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:15.39   7/18/2015 Katie M McClintock, Egg Harbor Twp S       
                1:28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waggoner, Madeline  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:21.09    1:19.53 JO      20  
                  37.26     1:19.53 (42.27)                                        
  2 Agne, Kira W        12 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:22.38    1:22.04 JO      17  
  3 Petrakis, Nyah M    12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:22.83    1:22.41 JO      16  
                  37.95     1:22.41 (44.46)                                        
  4 Jia, Katherine X    12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:24.89    1:23.08 JO      15  
                  39.88     1:23.08 (43.20)                                        
  5 Tegler, Taiylor A   11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:23.08    1:23.72 JO      14  
                  38.37     1:23.72 (45.35)                                        
  6 Tewksbury, Madison  12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:24.54    1:23.74 JO      13  
                  39.79     1:23.74 (43.95)                                        
  7 Powell, Kari G      12 Shippensburg Aqu-MA  1:24.72    1:24.09 JO      12  
                  38.91     1:24.09 (45.18)                                        
  8 Savov, Emma         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:24.03    1:25.27 JO      11  
                  40.32     1:25.27 (44.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pillar, Claire E    12 Friends Central-MA   1:26.23    1:24.55 JO       9  
                  39.18     1:24.55 (45.37)                                        
 10 Goodling, Erin A    12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:26.40    1:25.50 JO       7  
                  40.60     1:25.50 (44.90)                                        
 11 Strine, Jillian C   12 Shippensburg Aqu-MA  1:27.60    1:25.99 JO       6  
                  40.35     1:25.99 (45.64)                                        
 12 Crew, Eliana M      12 Tops Swimming-MA     1:28.04    1:27.45 JO       5  
                  42.56     1:27.45 (44.89)                                        
 13 Park, Sue Bin       11 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:26.07    1:27.54 JO       4  
                  40.56     1:27.54 (46.98)                                        
 14 Keegan, Mary K      12 Unattached-MA        1:27.06    1:27.57 JO       3  
                  41.68     1:27.57 (45.89)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Danielle  12 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:27.97    1:27.86 JO       2  
                  41.66     1:27.86 (46.20)                                        
 16 McDonough, Eliza    11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:27.48    1:28.63          1  
                  42.23     1:28.63 (46.40)                                        
C - Final
 17 Grahl, Riley P      12 Una Sjac-MA          1:29.30    1:26.72 JO     
                  40.81     1:26.72 (45.91)                                        
 18 Kern, Sarah J       12 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:30.61    1:28.04 JO     
                  41.95     1:28.04 (46.09)                                        
 19 Ricciotti, Jordyn   11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:28.06    1:28.21 JO     
                  42.24     1:28.21 (45.97)                                        
 20 Paxton, Madelyn L   11 York YMCA-MA         1:29.07    1:28.66        
                  43.43     1:28.66 (45.23)                                        
 21 McMurray, Allison   12 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:30.24    1:30.95        
                  43.30     1:30.95 (47.65)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 Elite Performanc-MA  1:34.49    1:34.00        
                  44.39     1:34.00 (49.61)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:15.39   7/18/2015 Katie M McClintock, Egg Harbor Twp S       
                1:28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waggoner, Madeline M      12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:21.44    1:21.09 JO     
                  38.22     1:21.09 (42.87)                                        
  2 Agne, Kira W              12 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:23.60    1:22.38 JO     
                  39.97     1:22.38 (42.41)                                        
  3 Petrakis, Nyah M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:23.32    1:22.83 JO     
                  37.98     1:22.83 (44.85)                                        
  4 Tegler, Taiylor A         11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:24.68    1:23.08 JO     
                  38.79     1:23.08 (44.29)                                        
  5 Savov, Emma               12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:23.26    1:24.03 JO     
                  39.87     1:24.03 (44.16)                                        
  6 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:24.82    1:24.54 JO     
                  39.40     1:24.54 (45.14)                                        
  7 Powell, Kari G            12 Shippensburg Aqu-MA  1:25.99    1:24.72 JO     
                  39.03     1:24.72 (45.69)                                        
  8 Jia, Katherine X          12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:26.75    1:24.89 JO     
                  40.38     1:24.89 (44.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Sue Bin             11 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:27.43    1:26.07 JO     
                  41.42     1:26.07 (44.65)                                        
 10 Pillar, Claire E          12 Friends Central-MA   1:28.16    1:26.23 JO     
                  39.45     1:26.23 (46.78)                                        
 11 Goodling, Erin A          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:26.97    1:26.40 JO     
                  41.27     1:26.40 (45.13)                                        
 12 Keegan, Mary K            12 Unattached-MA        1:28.25    1:27.06 JO     
                  41.54     1:27.06 (45.52)                                        
 13 McDonough, Eliza          11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:27.35    1:27.48 JO     
                  41.13     1:27.48 (46.35)                                        
 14 Strine, Jillian C         12 Shippensburg Aqu-MA  1:15.75Y   1:27.60 JO     
                  40.28     1:27.60 (47.32)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Danielle R      12 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:17.32Y   1:27.97 JO     
                  41.80     1:27.97 (46.17)                                        
 16 Crew, Eliana M            12 Tops Swimming-MA     1:14.99Y   1:28.04 JO     
                  42.82     1:28.04 (45.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:25.98    1:28.06 JO     
                  41.90     1:28.06 (46.16)                                        
 18 Paxton, Madelyn L         11 York YMCA-MA         1:15.38Y   1:29.07        
                  41.88     1:29.07 (47.19)                                        
 19 Grahl, Riley P            12 Una Sjac-MA          1:25.99    1:29.30        
                  41.53     1:29.30 (47.77)                                        
 20 McMurray, Allison P       12 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:16.78Y   1:30.24        
                  43.07     1:30.24 (47.17)                                        
 21 Martillotti, Ashley       12 Unattached-MA        1:16.25Y   1:30.29        
                  44.07     1:30.29 (46.22)                                        
 22 Kern, Sarah J             12 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:16.26Y   1:30.61        
                  42.74     1:30.61 (47.87)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 Elite Performanc-MA  1:14.44Y   1:34.49        
                  43.78     1:34.49 (50.71)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:14.18   7/26/2014 Foster J Heasley, Nittany Lion Aqu         
                1:29.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kolesnikov, Ivan S  12 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:19.89    1:18.19 JO      20  
                  37.01     1:18.19 (41.18)                                        
  2 Simms, Robert S     12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:20.47    1:18.76 JO      17  
                  36.91     1:18.76 (41.85)                                        
  3 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:22.60    1:20.12 JO      16  
                  38.24     1:20.12 (41.88)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.52    1:22.05 JO      15  
                  39.39     1:22.05 (42.66)                                        
  5 Kao, Dylan Z        12 Methacton Aquati-MA  1:24.12    1:23.42 JO      14  
                  38.00     1:23.42 (45.42)                                        
  6 Wang, Ethan F       12 York YMCA-MA         1:24.61    1:23.79 JO      13  
                  39.94     1:23.79 (43.85)                                        
  7 Woerner, Davis C    12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:25.62    1:25.38 JO      12  
                  39.23     1:25.38 (46.15)                                        
  8 Stoner, Samuel R    12 York YMCA-MA         1:25.79    1:26.26 JO      11  
                  42.07     1:26.26 (44.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhao, Jason         11 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:28.35    1:26.11 JO       9  
                  40.41     1:26.11 (45.70)                                        
 10 Suit, Benjamin C    12 DCAA-MA              1:30.37    1:27.01 JO       7  
                  40.50     1:27.01 (46.51)                                        
 11 Wang, Jake          11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:28.82    1:27.38 JO       6  
                  40.61     1:27.38 (46.77)                                        
 12 Thompson, Aaron C   12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:27.88    1:27.59 JO       5  
                  40.45     1:27.59 (47.14)                                        
 13 Fredericksdorf, Br  12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:31.06    1:29.82          4  
                  41.54     1:29.82 (48.28)                                        
 14 Rees, Jonah A       11 York YMCA-MA         1:29.51    1:30.11          3  
                  43.98     1:30.11 (46.13)                                        
 15 Whitaker, Brock H   11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:32.86    1:33.76          2  
                  43.89     1:33.76 (49.87)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lee, Michael P      12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:36.86    1:35.74        
                  42.12     1:35.74 (53.62)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:14.18   7/26/2014 Foster J Heasley, Nittany Lion Aqu         
                1:29.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        12 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:21.31    1:19.89 JO     
                  38.88     1:19.89 (41.01)                                        
  2 Simms, Robert S           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:19.60    1:20.47 JO     
                  37.17     1:20.47 (43.30)                                        
  3 D'Ariano, Landon N        11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:22.61    1:22.60 JO     
                  37.97     1:22.60 (44.63)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan                 12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:26.02    1:23.52 JO     
                  39.58     1:23.52 (43.94)                                        
  5 Kao, Dylan Z              12 Methacton Aquati-MA  1:27.46    1:24.12 JO     
                  39.59     1:24.12 (44.53)                                        
  6 Wang, Ethan F             12 York YMCA-MA         1:24.82    1:24.61 JO     
                  40.50     1:24.61 (44.11)                                        
  7 Woerner, Davis C          12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:28.03    1:25.62 JO     
                  39.16     1:25.62 (46.46)                                        
  8 Skelly, Kyle D            12 Unattached-MA        1:24.79    1:25.76 JO     
                  40.21     1:25.76 (45.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stoner, Samuel R          12 York YMCA-MA         1:11.84Y   1:25.79 JO     
                  41.55     1:25.79 (44.24)                                        
 10 Thompson, Aaron C         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:24.96    1:27.88 JO     
                  40.74     1:27.88 (47.14)                                        
 11 Zhao, Jason               11 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:24.82    1:28.35 JO     
                  42.62     1:28.35 (45.73)                                        
 12 Wang, Jake                11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:16.34Y   1:28.82 JO     
                  41.70     1:28.82 (47.12)                                        
 13 Rees, Jonah A             11 York YMCA-MA         1:26.18    1:29.51        
                  42.84     1:29.51 (46.67)                                        
 14 Suit, Benjamin C          12 DCAA-MA              1:16.86Y   1:30.37        
                  41.38     1:30.37 (48.99)                                        
 15 Stankus, Thomas           12 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:27.23    1:30.78        
                  42.45     1:30.78 (48.33)                                        
 16 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:16.37Y   1:31.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blumhardt, Jude           12 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:17.41Y   1:32.85        
                  41.75     1:32.85 (51.10)                                        
 18 Whitaker, Brock H         11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:18.06Y   1:32.86        
                  44.15     1:32.86 (48.71)                                        
 19 Jennings, Cole B          12 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:27.14S   1:34.08        
                  43.37     1:34.08 (50.71)                                        
 20 Lee, Michael P            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:17.00Y   1:36.86        
                  44.08     1:36.86 (52.78)                                        
 -- Mortellite, Anthony M     11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:27.28         DQ        
      Other
                  41.99          DQ (46.71)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:06.10   7/26/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw           
                2:18.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenna, Paige S    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.27    2:09.82 JO      20  
                  29.40     1:01.68 (32.28)     1:35.47 (33.79)     2:09.82 (34.35)
  2 Fenska, Allison P   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.84    2:11.31 JO      17  
                  30.21     1:03.46 (33.25)     1:38.16 (34.70)     2:11.31 (33.15)
  3 Kolessar, Ashley O  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.89    2:12.20 JO      16  
                  29.74     1:02.86 (33.12)     1:37.59 (34.73)     2:12.20 (34.61)
  4 Bousum, Grace D     14 Una Umly-MA          2:13.60    2:13.45 JO      15  
                  30.18                             1:39.27 ( )     2:13.45 (34.18)
  5 Garretson, Brooke   14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:14.68    2:14.64 JO      14  
                  30.41     1:04.33 (33.92)     1:39.72 (35.39)     2:14.64 (34.92)
  6 Sapozhnikov, Kathe  14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:14.90    2:15.08 JO      13  
                  31.38     1:05.64 (34.26)     1:41.08 (35.44)     2:15.08 (34.00)
  7 Scholer, Haley N    14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:13.61    2:15.29 JO      12  
                  31.39     1:05.64 (34.25)     1:40.95 (35.31)     2:15.29 (34.34)
  8 Brandt, Mackenzie   13 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:13.11    2:15.68 JO      11  
                  30.82     1:05.14 (34.32)     1:41.13 (35.99)     2:15.68 (34.55)
B - Final
  9 Daly, Kaelan G      14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:16.05    2:13.93 JO       9  
                  30.29     1:05.11 (34.82)     1:40.35 (35.24)     2:13.93 (33.58)
 10 Carlson, Lilian     13 West Chester Are-MA  2:16.09    2:14.65 JO       7  
                  31.30     1:06.08 (34.78)     1:41.37 (35.29)     2:14.65 (33.28)
 11 Behm, Ann E         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.51    2:14.67 JO       6  
                  30.92     1:04.77 (33.85)     1:39.93 (35.16)     2:14.67 (34.74)
 12 Braun, Molly        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:16.45    2:15.21 JO       5  
                  31.07     1:05.64 (34.57)     1:41.03 (35.39)     2:15.21 (34.18)
 13 Hinz, Emily M       14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:15.96    2:15.34 JO       4  
                  31.10     1:05.26 (34.16)     1:40.49 (35.23)     2:15.34 (34.85)
 14 Mikalic, Maggie     14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:15.81    2:15.52 JO       3  
                  30.93     1:05.09 (34.16)     1:40.79 (35.70)     2:15.52 (34.73)
 15 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E  13 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  2:16.26    2:16.78 JO       2  
                  30.59     1:05.46 (34.87)     1:41.39 (35.93)     2:16.78 (35.39)
 16 Vergara, Viviana E  13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:16.92    2:16.94 JO       1  
                  30.81     1:05.27 (34.46)     1:41.21 (35.94)     2:16.94 (35.73)
C - Final
 17 Ryland, Claire N    14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:16.94    2:14.22 JO     
                  30.25     1:03.80 (33.55)     1:38.88 (35.08)     2:14.22 (35.34)
 18 Waggoner, Alexandr  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.97    2:15.45 JO     
                  31.69     1:06.31 (34.62)     1:41.49 (35.18)     2:15.45 (33.96)
 19 Bergstrom, Sydney   13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:17.05    2:15.95 JO     
                  31.25     1:06.34 (35.09)     1:41.90 (35.56)     2:15.95 (34.05)
 20 Hynes, Kylee N      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:17.14    2:16.61 JO     
                  31.96     1:06.40 (34.44)     1:41.60 (35.20)     2:16.61 (35.01)
 21 Warner, Lyndsey J   13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:17.20    2:17.01 JO     
                  30.13     1:05.24 (35.11)     1:40.89 (35.65)     2:17.01 (36.12)
 22 Gross, Ella Mae M   14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:17.28    2:17.22 JO     
                  30.67     1:04.81 (34.14)     1:41.42 (36.61)     2:17.22 (35.80)
 23 Ranile, Nicole G    13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:17.45    2:17.61 JO     
                  32.63     1:07.26 (34.63)     1:43.54 (36.28)     2:17.61 (34.07)
 24 Welker, Sydney E    14 York YMCA-MA         2:17.34    2:18.54 JO     
                  31.43     1:06.36 (34.93)     1:42.73 (36.37)     2:18.54 (35.81)
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:06.10   7/26/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw           
                2:18.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:09.39    2:10.89 JO     
                  30.23     1:03.83 (33.60)     1:37.76 (33.93)     2:10.89 (33.13)
  2 Fenska, Allison P         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.15    2:11.84 JO     
                  30.53     1:03.69 (33.16)     1:37.45 (33.76)     2:11.84 (34.39)
  3 McKenna, Paige S          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.94    2:12.27 JO     
                  29.69     1:02.57 (32.88)     1:37.15 (34.58)     2:12.27 (35.12)
  4 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:13.83    2:13.11 JO     
                  30.84     1:05.10 (34.26)     1:39.86 (34.76)     2:13.11 (33.25)
  5 Bousum, Grace D           14 Una Umly-MA          2:11.81    2:13.60 JO     
                  30.28                             1:38.57 ( )     2:13.60 (35.03)
  6 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:13.77    2:13.61 JO     
                  31.02     1:04.87 (33.85)     1:39.33 (34.46)     2:13.61 (34.28)
  7 Garretson, Brooke E       14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:13.26    2:14.68 JO     
                  30.73     1:04.77 (34.04)     1:40.32 (35.55)     2:14.68 (34.36)
  8 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:14.95    2:14.90 JO     
                  31.14     1:05.23 (34.09)     1:40.70 (35.47)     2:14.90 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Behm, Ann E               14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:00.81Y   2:15.51 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.66 (33.97)     1:40.19 (35.53)     2:15.51 (35.32)
 10 Mikalic, Maggie           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:00.76Y   2:15.81 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.36 (33.76)     1:40.13 (35.77)     2:15.81 (35.68)
 11 Hinz, Emily M             14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:18.18    2:15.96 JO     
                  31.63     1:05.87 (34.24)     1:41.00 (35.13)     2:15.96 (34.96)
 12 Daly, Kaelan G            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:56.50Y   2:16.05 JO     
                  30.01     1:04.73 (34.72)     1:40.87 (36.14)     2:16.05 (35.18)
 13 Carlson, Lilian           13 West Chester Are-MA  2:13.92    2:16.09 JO     
                  30.07     1:04.47 (34.40)     1:40.75 (36.28)     2:16.09 (35.34)
 14 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  2:00.33Y   2:16.26 JO     
                  30.45     1:05.00 (34.55)     1:40.92 (35.92)     2:16.26 (35.34)
 15 Braun, Molly              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:17.60    2:16.45 JO     
                  30.39     1:04.58 (34.19)     1:41.02 (36.44)     2:16.45 (35.43)
 16 Vergara, Viviana E        13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.60Y   2:16.92 JO     
                  30.16     1:04.56 (34.40)     1:40.67 (36.11)     2:16.92 (36.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryland, Claire N          14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:16.05    2:16.94 JO     
                  30.98     1:05.35 (34.37)     1:41.00 (35.65)     2:16.94 (35.94)
 18 Waggoner, Alexandra M     14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.23Y   2:16.97 JO     
                  32.10     1:07.61 (35.51)     1:43.26 (35.65)     2:16.97 (33.71)
 19 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:16.58    2:17.05 JO     
                  31.33     1:06.27 (34.94)     1:42.10 (35.83)     2:17.05 (34.95)
 20 Hynes, Kylee N            14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:01.11Y   2:17.14 JO     
                  32.12     1:06.46 (34.34)     1:41.95 (35.49)     2:17.14 (35.19)
 21 Warner, Lyndsey J         13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:01.05Y   2:17.20 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.91 (35.27)     1:42.22 (35.31)     2:17.20 (34.98)
 22 Gross, Ella Mae M         14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:18.55    2:17.28 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.38 (34.55)     1:42.36 (35.98)     2:17.28 (34.92)
 23 Welker, Sydney E          14 York YMCA-MA         2:18.52    2:17.34 JO     
                  31.96     1:06.71 (34.75)     1:42.28 (35.57)     2:17.34 (35.06)
 24 Ranile, Nicole G          13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:15.22    2:17.45 JO     
                  31.90     1:06.27 (34.37)     1:42.15 (35.88)     2:17.45 (35.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cullen, Casey S           13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:15.60    2:17.46 JO     
                  32.00     1:07.63 (35.63)     1:42.49 (34.86)     2:17.46 (34.97)
 26 Sullivan, Mckaylie P      13 Upper Main Line-MA   2:16.37    2:17.58 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.39 (34.16)     1:42.49 (37.10)     2:17.58 (35.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stewart, Danielle R       14 Dover YMCA-MA        2:18.59    2:17.68 JO     
                  31.95     1:06.84 (34.89)     1:42.82 (35.98)     2:17.68 (34.86)
 28 Fox, Megan E              13 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:13.52    2:17.72 JO     
                  30.17     1:04.49 (34.32)     1:41.48 (36.99)     2:17.72 (36.24)
 29 Littler, Alicia           13 West Chester Are-MA  2:16.22    2:17.90 JO     
                  31.55     1:06.09 (34.54)     1:41.86 (35.77)     2:17.90 (36.04)
 30 Pappas, Erini C           14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:59.58Y   2:17.92 JO     
                  31.27     1:05.68 (34.41)     1:41.82 (36.14)     2:17.92 (36.10)
 31 Dahlgren, Aviah L         14 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:18.08    2:18.19 JO     
                  31.60     1:05.76 (34.16)     1:42.28 (36.52)     2:18.19 (35.91)
 32 Sies, Taylor E            14 Unattached-MA        1:56.95Y   2:18.47 JO     
                  32.42     1:07.29 (34.87)     1:43.29 (36.00)     2:18.47 (35.18)
 33 Palmer, Lydia M           13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.42    2:18.68 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.31 (34.22)     1:41.62 (36.31)     2:18.68 (37.06)
 34 Smith, Olivia C           14 Unattached-MA        1:59.86Y   2:18.87        
                  31.48     1:06.19 (34.71)     1:42.81 (36.62)     2:18.87 (36.06)
 35 King, Avery O             13 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:17.38    2:19.03        
                  31.88     1:06.45 (34.57)     1:42.64 (36.19)     2:19.03 (36.39)
 36 Stuart, Natalie M         13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:16.06    2:19.09        
                  32.08     1:07.47 (35.39)     1:43.84 (36.37)     2:19.09 (35.25)
 37 Miller, Abby J            14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:00.01Y   2:19.19        
                  30.69     1:05.31 (34.62)     1:41.86 (36.55)     2:19.19 (37.33)
 38 Blake, Lindsay M          14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:00.28Y   2:19.60        
                  31.72     1:06.36 (34.64)     1:43.36 (37.00)     2:19.60 (36.24)
 39 Woronko, Angela E         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:01.97Y   2:20.04        
                  32.60     1:07.85 (35.25)     1:44.43 (36.58)     2:20.04 (35.61)
 40 McAllister, Maia R        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:17.14    2:20.06        
                  32.72     1:08.77 (36.05)     1:44.41 (35.64)     2:20.06 (35.65)
 41 Jensen, Erin E            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.60Y   2:20.17        
                  32.45     1:08.50 (36.05)   2:20.17 (1:11.67)                    
 42 Riegel, Julia K           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.60Y   2:20.46        
                  32.21     1:08.31 (36.10)     1:44.95 (36.64)     2:20.46 (35.51)
 43 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:18.47    2:20.73        
                  32.19     1:07.86 (35.67)     1:44.52 (36.66)     2:20.73 (36.21)
 44 Koss, Nicola S            14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:01.52Y   2:20.80        
                  32.34     1:07.47 (35.13)     1:44.65 (37.18)     2:20.80 (36.15)
 45 Skelly, Katharine A       13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.81    2:21.16        
                  31.44     1:06.68 (35.24)     1:44.04 (37.36)     2:21.16 (37.12)
 46 Egan, Bridget K           14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:00.98Y   2:21.85        
                  32.10     1:07.63 (35.53)     1:44.74 (37.11)     2:21.85 (37.11)
 47 Burton, Apolina M         13 Una Wsy-MA           2:18.16    2:22.13        
                  31.51     1:07.39 (35.88)     1:45.46 (38.07)     2:22.13 (36.67)
 48 King, Hannah G            13 West Chester Are-MA  2:01.45Y   2:23.74        
                  31.51     1:07.32 (35.81)     1:45.29 (37.97)     2:23.74 (38.45)
 49 Fritz, Madison L          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:01.38Y   2:26.82        
                  31.92     1:08.44 (36.52)     1:47.63 (39.19)     2:26.82 (39.19)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:59.56   7/18/2015 Aidan J Daly, North Penn Aquat             
                2:11.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Nicholas M   14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:05.67    2:02.35 JO      20  
                  28.30       59.85 (31.55)     1:32.16 (32.31)     2:02.35 (30.19)
  2 Kohm, Samuel J      13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:05.52    2:02.91 JO      17  
                  29.01     1:00.28 (31.27)     1:32.17 (31.89)     2:02.91 (30.74)
  3 Guiliano, Christop  14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:06.37    2:03.44 JO      16  
                  27.31       57.83 (30.52)     1:29.87 (32.04)     2:03.44 (33.57)
  4 Soares, Nicholas C  14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:07.21    2:04.61 JO      15  
                  28.56     1:00.04 (31.48)     1:32.84 (32.80)     2:04.61 (31.77)
  5 Deppen, Jack C      14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:05.48    2:04.99 JO      14  
                  27.32       58.37 (31.05)     1:31.72 (33.35)     2:04.99 (33.27)
  6 Narvid, Jake E      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:06.06    2:05.29 JO      13  
                  28.61     1:00.25 (31.64)     1:33.23 (32.98)     2:05.29 (32.06)
  7 Greer, Matthew J    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.05    2:07.88 JO      12  
                  29.16     1:01.27 (32.11)     1:34.36 (33.09)     2:07.88 (33.52)
  8 Garbutt, Cole R     14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:08.33    2:07.97 JO      11  
                  28.74     1:00.98 (32.24)     1:34.33 (33.35)     2:07.97 (33.64)
B - Final
  9 Simms, Sean A       13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:08.59    2:06.17 JO       9  
                  28.86     1:00.69 (31.83)     1:33.60 (32.91)     2:06.17 (32.57)
 10 Whitaker, Miles T   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.70    2:07.41 JO       7  
                  29.49     1:02.37 (32.88)     1:35.59 (33.22)     2:07.41 (31.82)
 11 O'Grady, Christoph  14 West Chester Are-MA  2:08.34    2:07.75 JO       6  
                  29.03     1:01.23 (32.20)     1:34.92 (33.69)     2:07.75 (32.83)
 12 Fechtman, David P   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.51    2:08.13 JO       5  
                  29.50     1:02.24 (32.74)     1:35.29 (33.05)     2:08.13 (32.84)
 13 Iacobelli, Michael  14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:08.59    2:08.43 JO       4  
                  29.00     1:01.14 (32.14)     1:35.11 (33.97)     2:08.43 (33.32)
 14 Distenfeld, Tyler   14 Cumberland Valle-MA  2:09.23    2:09.49 JO       3  
                  29.77     1:02.89 (33.12)     1:36.62 (33.73)     2:09.49 (32.87)
 15 Ammann, Connor M    14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:08.64    2:10.41 JO       2  
                  29.34     1:02.07 (32.73)     1:36.84 (34.77)     2:10.41 (33.57)
 16 Grossi, Timothy R   13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:09.69    2:11.73 JO       1  
                  29.77     1:03.47 (33.70)     1:38.73 (35.26)     2:11.73 (33.00)
C - Final
 17 Thomas, Riley M     14 York YMCA-MA         2:10.42    2:06.96 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.86 (32.42)     1:35.25 (33.39)     2:06.96 (31.71)
 18 Armbruster, Andrew  14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.73    2:07.11 JO     
                  28.83     1:01.72 (32.89)     1:35.15 (33.43)     2:07.11 (31.96)
 19 Zheng, Garrick      14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.94    2:07.89 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.48 (32.28)     1:34.88 (33.40)     2:07.89 (33.01)
 20 Bloom, Reece W      14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.94    2:08.94 JO     
                  29.60     1:02.29 (32.69)     1:36.02 (33.73)     2:08.94 (32.92)
 21 Replogle, Jacob     13 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:11.13    2:09.17 JO     
                  30.09     1:03.36 (33.27)     1:37.17 (33.81)     2:09.17 (32.00)
 22 Washart, Shane F    14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:10.22    2:09.25 JO     
                  29.99     1:02.86 (32.87)     1:36.60 (33.74)     2:09.25 (32.65)
 23 Zeibari, Kevork J   14 Wissahickon Comm-MA  2:10.58    2:09.70 JO     
                  30.03     1:02.95 (32.92)     1:36.99 (34.04)     2:09.70 (32.71)
 24 McDermott, William  14 York YMCA-MA         2:10.86    2:09.97 JO     
                  29.98     1:03.13 (33.15)     1:36.26 (33.13)     2:09.97 (33.71)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:59.56   7/18/2015 Aidan J Daly, North Penn Aquat             
                2:11.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deppen, Jack C            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:50.74Y   2:05.48 JO     
                  27.97       59.76 (31.79)     1:33.06 (33.30)     2:05.48 (32.42)
  2 Kohm, Samuel J            13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:05.89    2:05.52 JO     
                  29.75     1:01.54 (31.79)     1:34.00 (32.46)     2:05.52 (31.52)
  3 Clark, Nicholas M         14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:52.55Y   2:05.67 JO     
                  28.88     1:00.51 (31.63)     1:33.47 (32.96)     2:05.67 (32.20)
  4 Narvid, Jake E            14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:06.45    2:06.06 JO     
                  28.70     1:00.91 (32.21)     1:34.04 (33.13)     2:06.06 (32.02)
  5 Guiliano, Christopher R   14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:09.79    2:06.37 JO     
                  28.56     1:00.73 (32.17)     1:33.88 (33.15)     2:06.37 (32.49)
  6 Soares, Nicholas C        14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:04.97    2:07.21 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.44 (32.24)     1:34.75 (33.31)     2:07.21 (32.46)
  7 Greer, Matthew J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.55    2:08.05 JO     
                  29.98     1:02.82 (32.84)     1:35.80 (32.98)     2:08.05 (32.25)
  8 Garbutt, Cole R           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:54.38Y   2:08.33 JO     
                  28.82     1:01.24 (32.42)     1:34.99 (33.75)     2:08.33 (33.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Grady, Christopher C    14 West Chester Are-MA  2:07.70    2:08.34 JO     
                  29.37     1:02.16 (32.79)     1:35.40 (33.24)     2:08.34 (32.94)
 10 Fechtman, David P         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:55.00Y   2:08.51 JO     
                  29.99     1:03.06 (33.07)     1:36.79 (33.73)     2:08.51 (31.72)
 11 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:11.11    2:08.59 JO     
                  28.89     1:00.94 (32.05)     1:34.57 (33.63)     2:08.59 (34.02)
 11 Simms, Sean A             13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:08.69    2:08.59 JO     
                  29.41     1:01.65 (32.24)     1:35.37 (33.72)     2:08.59 (33.22)
 13 Ammann, Connor M          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:08.54    2:08.64 JO     
                  29.16     1:01.53 (32.37)     1:35.26 (33.73)     2:08.64 (33.38)
 14 Whitaker, Miles T         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.99    2:08.70 JO     
                  29.70     1:01.70 (32.00)     1:34.73 (33.03)     2:08.70 (33.97)
 15 Distenfeld, Tyler J       14 Cumberland Valle-MA  2:08.58    2:09.23 JO     
                  30.34     1:03.42 (33.08)     1:37.17 (33.75)     2:09.23 (32.06)
 16 Lewke, Kevin S            14 Unattached-MA        2:10.08    2:09.54 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.26 (33.08)     1:36.88 (33.62)     2:09.54 (32.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grossi, Timothy R         13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:55.60Y   2:09.69 JO     
                  29.01     1:01.75 (32.74)     1:36.85 (35.10)     2:09.69 (32.84)
 18 Armbruster, Andrew J      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.52    2:09.73 JO     
                  29.64     1:02.82 (33.18)     1:36.60 (33.78)     2:09.73 (33.13)
 19 Washart, Shane F          14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:54.61Y   2:10.22 JO     
                  29.74     1:03.22 (33.48)     1:37.14 (33.92)     2:10.22 (33.08)
 20 Thomas, Riley M           14 York YMCA-MA         1:51.92Y   2:10.42 JO     
                  30.52     1:03.72 (33.20)     1:38.34 (34.62)     2:10.42 (32.08)
 21 Zeibari, Kevork J         14 Wissahickon Comm-MA  1:52.06Y   2:10.58 JO     
                  30.68     1:03.48 (32.80)     1:36.48 (33.00)     2:10.58 (34.10)
 22 McDermott, William J      14 York YMCA-MA         2:08.80    2:10.86 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.02 (33.34)     1:37.21 (33.19)     2:10.86 (33.65)
 23 Bloom, Reece W            14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:09.71    2:10.94 JO     
                  29.89     1:02.68 (32.79)     1:37.05 (34.37)     2:10.94 (33.89)
 23 Zheng, Garrick            14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:53.82Y   2:10.94 JO     
                  30.77     1:03.73 (32.96)     1:38.11 (34.38)     2:10.94 (32.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Replogle, Jacob           13 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:11.74    2:11.13 JO     
                  30.77     1:04.49 (33.72)     1:38.49 (34.00)     2:11.13 (32.64)
 26 VanOrden, Zaidian B       14 Unattached-MA        1:56.06Y   2:12.49        
                  30.20     1:03.39 (33.19)     1:38.83 (35.44)     2:12.49 (33.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wright, Grayson J         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.46Y   2:12.89        
                  29.88     1:03.36 (33.48)     1:38.87 (35.51)     2:12.89 (34.02)
 28 Gozdan, Michael G         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.06Y   2:13.11        
                  30.03     1:03.70 (33.67)     1:38.36 (34.66)     2:13.11 (34.75)
 29 Hoffman, Leif E           13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:54.13Y   2:14.42        
                  30.30     1:04.88 (34.58)     1:40.13 (35.25)     2:14.42 (34.29)
 30 Bell, Brandon S           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:54.93Y   2:14.79        
                  30.05     1:03.25 (33.20)     1:38.72 (35.47)     2:14.79 (36.07)
 31 Mui, Tyler S              14 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:56.19Y   2:15.79        
                  29.95     1:03.82 (33.87)     1:40.37 (36.55)     2:15.79 (35.42)
 32 Welgosh, Raymond L        13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:55.30Y   2:17.09        
                  30.36     1:04.31 (33.95)     1:41.19 (36.88)     2:17.09 (35.90)
 33 Ye, Brandon Z             13 Una Umly-MA          1:54.84Y   2:17.56        
                  30.74     1:05.48 (34.74)     1:41.19 (35.71)     2:17.56 (36.37)
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:09.56   7/26/2014 Chase C Travis, Delaware Swim Te           
                2:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Derivaux, Lillian   12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.27    2:10.72 JO      20  
                  29.66     1:02.85 (33.19)     1:36.81 (33.96)     2:10.72 (33.91)
  2 Phelps, Anna E      12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:15.62    2:14.63 JO      17  
                  30.41     1:04.17 (33.76)     1:39.47 (35.30)     2:14.63 (35.16)
  3 Gendzel, Maya C     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:16.32    2:15.18 JO      16  
                  30.10     1:04.26 (34.16)     1:39.84 (35.58)     2:15.18 (35.34)
  4 Testa, Madison N    12 Unattached-MA        2:18.47    2:16.27 JO      15  
                  31.14     1:05.73 (34.59)     1:41.62 (35.89)     2:16.27 (34.65)
  5 Lunn, Emma K        12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:16.18    2:16.50 JO      14  
                  30.63     1:04.90 (34.27)     1:40.79 (35.89)     2:16.50 (35.71)
  6 Denn, Laci J        12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:19.18    2:18.81 JO      13  
                  31.04     1:06.15 (35.11)     1:42.58 (36.43)     2:18.81 (36.23)
  7 Mondick, Kate       12 West Chester Are-MA  2:20.60    2:20.44 JO      12  
                  31.30     1:06.62 (35.32)     1:43.79 (37.17)     2:20.44 (36.65)
  8 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 Elite Performanc-MA  2:19.61    2:23.20 JO      11  
                  31.55     1:07.12 (35.57)     1:45.45 (38.33)     2:23.20 (37.75)
B - Final
  9 Staretz, Presley E  12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:22.28    2:21.24 JO       9  
                  32.23     1:07.76 (35.53)     1:44.95 (37.19)     2:21.24 (36.29)
 10 Kerner, Erica J     12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.86    2:21.50 JO       7  
                  32.98     1:08.49 (35.51)     1:45.29 (36.80)     2:21.50 (36.21)
 11 Jia, Katherine X    12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:25.19    2:23.29 JO       6  
                  33.54     1:10.06 (36.52)     1:46.62 (36.56)     2:23.29 (36.67)
 12 Gagnon, Katarina A  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.99    2:23.37 JO       5  
                  33.15     1:09.53 (36.38)     1:46.89 (37.36)     2:23.37 (36.48)
 13 Lin, Simone         11 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.06    2:23.99 JO       4  
                  33.99     1:11.23 (37.24)     1:48.09 (36.86)     2:23.99 (35.90)
 14 Tewksbury, Madison  12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.25    2:24.36 JO       3  
                  33.69     1:10.64 (36.95)     1:48.02 (37.38)     2:24.36 (36.34)
 15 Zelinske, Lauren N  12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:25.58    2:24.48 JO       2  
                  31.88     1:07.71 (35.83)     1:46.60 (38.89)     2:24.48 (37.88)
 16 Wang, Marina C      11 Una Umly-MA          2:25.62    2:25.09 JO       1  
                  32.76     1:09.97 (37.21)     1:48.87 (38.90)     2:25.09 (36.22)
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:09.56   7/26/2014 Chase C Travis, Delaware Swim Te           
                2:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derivaux, Lillian E       12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.58    2:14.27 JO     
                  30.48     1:04.54 (34.06)     1:39.54 (35.00)     2:14.27 (34.73)
  2 Phelps, Anna E            12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:11.75    2:15.62 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.92 (34.36)     1:40.56 (35.64)     2:15.62 (35.06)
  3 Lunn, Emma K              12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:19.77    2:16.18 JO     
                  31.51     1:06.71 (35.20)     1:42.72 (36.01)     2:16.18 (33.46)
  4 Gendzel, Maya C           12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:15.19    2:16.32 JO     
                  31.74     1:06.58 (34.84)     1:41.93 (35.35)     2:16.32 (34.39)
  5 Testa, Madison N          12 Unattached-MA        2:16.17    2:18.47 JO     
                  31.32     1:06.03 (34.71)     1:42.38 (36.35)     2:18.47 (36.09)
  6 Denn, Laci J              12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:20.63    2:19.18 JO     
                  31.76     1:06.71 (34.95)     1:43.24 (36.53)     2:19.18 (35.94)
  7 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 Elite Performanc-MA  2:16.23    2:19.61 JO     
                  31.65     1:06.76 (35.11)     1:43.32 (36.56)     2:19.61 (36.29)
  8 Mondick, Kate             12 West Chester Are-MA  2:21.32    2:20.60 JO     
                  31.37     1:06.14 (34.77)     1:43.66 (37.52)     2:20.60 (36.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eruslanova, Ekaterina     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:21.55    2:21.81 JO     
                  32.35     1:08.88 (36.53)     1:45.51 (36.63)     2:21.81 (36.30)
 10 Staretz, Presley E        12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:27.03    2:22.28 JO     
                  32.48     1:08.63 (36.15)     1:45.77 (37.14)     2:22.28 (36.51)
 11 Shannon, Kimberly G       11 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:07.52Y   2:23.95 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.74 (36.54)     1:47.22 (37.48)     2:23.95 (36.73)
 12 Gagnon, Katarina A        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.40    2:23.99 JO     
                  33.33     1:09.62 (36.29)     1:47.25 (37.63)     2:23.99 (36.74)
 13 Kerner, Erica J           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.89    2:24.86 JO     
                  33.88     1:10.45 (36.57)     1:48.25 (37.80)     2:24.86 (36.61)
 14 Lin, Simone               11 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.20    2:25.06 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.51 (37.38)     1:49.10 (37.59)     2:25.06 (35.96)
 15 Jia, Katherine X          12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:24.58    2:25.19 JO     
                  32.77     1:09.19 (36.42)     1:46.89 (37.70)     2:25.19 (38.30)
 16 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:27.64    2:25.25 JO     
                  33.98     1:11.01 (37.03)     1:48.34 (37.33)     2:25.25 (36.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zelinske, Lauren N        12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:27.45    2:25.58 JO     
                  32.72     1:08.90 (36.18)     1:47.89 (38.99)     2:25.58 (37.69)
 17 McKim, Paige E            12 Falcon Swim Club-MA  2:08.86Y   2:25.58 JO     
                  32.96     1:09.11 (36.15)     1:47.11 (38.00)     2:25.58 (38.47)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Marina C            11 Una Umly-MA          2:26.49    2:25.62 JO     
                  32.88     1:11.04 (38.16)     1:49.73 (38.69)     2:25.62 (35.89)
 20 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:24.16    2:25.99 JO     
                  33.59     1:10.77 (37.18)     1:48.90 (38.13)     2:25.99 (37.09)
 21 Petrakis, Nyah M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:27.45    2:26.09 JO     
                  33.82     1:11.39 (37.57)     1:48.46 (37.07)     2:26.09 (37.63)
 22 Finnegan, Meghan M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.91    2:26.51 JO     
                  34.15     1:11.78 (37.63)     1:50.73 (38.95)     2:26.51 (35.78)
 23 Sergent, Brooke D         12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.30    2:26.71 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.24 (37.58)     1:49.77 (38.53)     2:26.71 (36.94)
 24 May, Tori E               12 Dover YMCA-MA        2:27.05    2:26.78 JO     
                  34.34     1:11.22 (36.88)     1:49.32 (38.10)     2:26.78 (37.46)
 25 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 Una Dyd-MA           2:27.30    2:28.17        
                  33.44     1:11.51 (38.07)     1:51.16 (39.65)     2:28.17 (37.01)
 26 Bockrath, Rachel K        11 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:08.51Y   2:28.37        
                  33.83     1:11.81 (37.98)     1:50.66 (38.85)     2:28.37 (37.71)
 27 Savov, Emma               12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:26.35    2:28.48        
                  32.66     1:09.53 (36.87)     1:48.97 (39.44)     2:28.48 (39.51)
 28 Pillar, Claire E          12 Friends Central-MA   2:08.47Y   2:28.87        
                  33.74     1:11.73 (37.99)     1:50.96 (39.23)     2:28.87 (37.91)
 29 Reteneller, Riley T       12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:07.15Y   2:29.02        
                  33.85     1:12.13 (38.28)     1:50.10 (37.97)     2:29.02 (38.92)
 30 Whitehead, De'jah         12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:09.80Y   2:29.41        
                  34.05     1:11.28 (37.23)     1:50.47 (39.19)     2:29.41 (38.94)
 31 Truskett, Flynn F         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:09.58Y   2:30.74        
                  34.11     1:13.11 (39.00)     1:52.82 (39.71)     2:30.74 (37.92)
 32 Behm, Emma J              12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.87Y   2:31.48        
                  34.85     1:12.65 (37.80)     1:52.77 (40.12)     2:31.48 (38.71)
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:07.19   7/26/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                2:25.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Noel J        12 West Chester Are-MA  2:11.11    2:09.99 JO      20  
                  30.99     1:04.22 (33.23)     1:38.13 (33.91)     2:09.99 (31.86)
  2 Boehme, Matthew C   12 Unattached-MA        2:11.77    2:10.40 JO      17  
                  30.76     1:03.75 (32.99)     1:37.87 (34.12)     2:10.40 (32.53)
  3 Freeman, Jonathan   12 Germantown Acade-MA  2:13.79    2:10.57 JO      16  
                  30.99     1:04.85 (33.86)     1:39.16 (34.31)     2:10.57 (31.41)
  4 Kupsky, Eric J      12 Unattached-MA        2:13.52    2:12.88 JO      15  
                  30.90     1:04.74 (33.84)     1:39.12 (34.38)     2:12.88 (33.76)
  5 Potts, Mason W      11 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:14.09    2:15.18 JO      14  
                  29.82     1:04.45 (34.63)     1:40.24 (35.79)     2:15.18 (34.94)
  6 McFadden, Henry I   11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.46    2:15.67 JO      13  
                  30.83     1:04.90 (34.07)     1:40.20 (35.30)     2:15.67 (35.47)
  7 Blake, Teddy G      12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:16.08    2:16.24 JO      12  
                  30.59     1:05.29 (34.70)     1:41.20 (35.91)     2:16.24 (35.04)
  8 Woodzell, Ryan W    12 Dover YMCA-MA        2:18.05    2:18.07 JO      11  
                  31.84     1:06.65 (34.81)     1:42.96 (36.31)     2:18.07 (35.11)
B - Final
  9 Faikish, Aidan A    12 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:19.34    2:17.09 JO       9  
                  30.90     1:05.86 (34.96)     1:41.75 (35.89)     2:17.09 (35.34)
 10 Lambert, Zachary C  12 State College Ar-MA  2:20.79    2:18.18 JO       7  
                  30.53     1:05.94 (35.41)     1:41.92 (35.98)     2:18.18 (36.26)
 11 Quan, Jacob M       12 York YMCA-MA         2:21.31    2:20.14 JO       6  
                  33.01     1:08.20 (35.19)     1:44.49 (36.29)     2:20.14 (35.65)
 12 Stankus, Thomas     12 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:21.79    2:20.17 JO       5  
                  31.39     1:07.09 (35.70)     1:43.81 (36.72)     2:20.17 (36.36)
 13 Wang, Ethan F       12 York YMCA-MA         2:22.65    2:21.55 JO       4  
                  31.61     1:07.74 (36.13)     1:44.96 (37.22)     2:21.55 (36.59)
 14 Welker, Nathan W    12 York YMCA-MA         2:20.64    2:23.53 JO       3  
                  33.06     1:08.91 (35.85)     1:46.60 (37.69)     2:23.53 (36.93)
 15 Texter, Jacob C     12 Unattached-MA        2:22.34    2:24.04 JO       2  
                  33.54     1:10.32 (36.78)     1:47.70 (37.38)     2:24.04 (36.34)
 16 Estep, Brandon M    12 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:24.08    2:24.22 JO       1  
                  33.56     1:10.52 (36.96)     1:47.77 (37.25)     2:24.22 (36.45)
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:07.19   7/26/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                2:25.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Noel J              12 West Chester Are-MA  2:17.16    2:11.11 JO     
                  31.10     1:05.04 (33.94)     1:39.89 (34.85)     2:11.11 (31.22)
  2 Boehme, Matthew C         12 Unattached-MA        2:12.67    2:11.77 JO     
                  30.91     1:04.06 (33.15)     1:38.69 (34.63)     2:11.77 (33.08)
  3 Kupsky, Eric J            12 Unattached-MA        2:13.18    2:13.52 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.03 (34.20)     1:39.85 (34.82)     2:13.52 (33.67)
  4 Freeman, Jonathan D       12 Germantown Acade-MA  2:19.79    2:13.79 JO     
                  32.18     1:06.55 (34.37)     1:41.92 (35.37)     2:13.79 (31.87)
  5 Potts, Mason W            11 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:16.02    2:14.09 JO     
                  30.15     1:04.45 (34.30)     1:39.86 (35.41)     2:14.09 (34.23)
  6 Blake, Teddy G            12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:24.96    2:16.08 JO     
                  30.52     1:05.17 (34.65)     1:40.82 (35.65)     2:16.08 (35.26)
  7 McFadden, Henry I         11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.10    2:16.46 JO     
                  30.89     1:05.66 (34.77)     1:41.85 (36.19)     2:16.46 (34.61)
  8 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 Dover YMCA-MA        2:18.74    2:18.05 JO     
                  31.94     1:07.34 (35.40)     1:43.31 (35.97)     2:18.05 (34.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faikish, Aidan A          12 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:20.06    2:19.34 JO     
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)     1:42.58 (36.80)     2:19.34 (36.76)
 10 Welker, Nathan W          12 York YMCA-MA         2:20.70    2:20.64 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.77 (35.88)     1:44.89 (36.12)     2:20.64 (35.75)
 11 Lambert, Zachary C        12 State College Ar-MA  2:06.15Y   2:20.79 JO     
                  30.85     1:06.71 (35.86)     1:44.06 (37.35)     2:20.79 (36.73)
 12 Quan, Jacob M             12 York YMCA-MA         2:20.40    2:21.31 JO     
                  32.87     1:09.15 (36.28)     1:45.14 (35.99)     2:21.31 (36.17)
 13 Skelly, Kyle D            12 Unattached-MA        2:19.49    2:21.62 JO     
                  31.72     1:07.93 (36.21)     1:45.02 (37.09)     2:21.62 (36.60)
 14 Stankus, Thomas           12 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:19.49    2:21.79 JO     
                  31.60     1:07.57 (35.97)     1:44.82 (37.25)     2:21.79 (36.97)
 15 Texter, Jacob C           12 Unattached-MA        2:24.61    2:22.34 JO     
                  32.77     1:09.52 (36.75)     1:46.47 (36.95)     2:22.34 (35.87)
 16 Wang, Ethan F             12 York YMCA-MA         2:22.30    2:22.65 JO     
                  32.08     1:08.56 (36.48)     1:46.01 (37.45)     2:22.65 (36.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Karahalis, Alexander J    12 Unattached-MA        2:19.72    2:23.10 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.01 (37.78)     1:48.86 (38.85)     2:23.10 (34.24)
 18 Estep, Brandon M          12 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:24.70    2:24.08 JO     
                  32.74     1:08.98 (36.24)     1:46.40 (37.42)     2:24.08 (37.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Ryan                 12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:23.70    2:24.45 JO     
                  32.97     1:10.85 (37.88)     1:48.57 (37.72)     2:24.45 (35.88)
 20 Winnington, Jude W        11 Unattached-MA        2:24.78    2:25.02 JO     
                  32.32     1:09.69 (37.37)     1:47.73 (38.04)     2:25.02 (37.29)
 21 Uhlig, Tyler R            12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:08.64Y   2:25.20 JO     
                  32.20     1:08.60 (36.40)     1:47.45 (38.85)     2:25.20 (37.75)
 22 Green, Mason G            12 Tops Swimming-MA     2:07.99Y   2:25.82        
                  31.76     1:08.67 (36.91)     1:47.37 (38.70)     2:25.82 (38.45)
 23 Vasser, Zachary H         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:24.13    2:25.99        
                  32.51     1:09.29 (36.78)     1:47.88 (38.59)     2:25.99 (38.11)
 24 Boles, Andrew B           12 Germantown Acade-MA  2:06.83Y   2:26.87        
                  33.57     1:10.70 (37.13)     1:49.19 (38.49)     2:26.87 (37.68)
 25 Haney, James              11 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:25.22    2:27.43        
                  33.89     1:11.68 (37.79)     1:50.41 (38.73)     2:27.43 (37.02)
 26 Rees, Jonah A             11 York YMCA-MA         2:25.48    2:28.21        
                  33.64     1:11.46 (37.82)     1:50.24 (38.78)     2:28.21 (37.97)
 27 Sleptsov, Alex D          12 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:25.49    2:29.75        
                  32.94     1:10.73 (37.79)     1:50.48 (39.75)     2:29.75 (39.27)
 28 Bearley, Chase J          11 Unattached-MA        2:23.85    2:31.84        
                  32.63     1:10.54 (37.91)     1:51.55 (41.01)     2:31.84 (40.29)
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 31.76   7/21/2017 Maya C Gendzel, Suburban Seahawk             
                36.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gendzel, Maya C     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    32.20      31.76#JO      20  
  2 Matthias, Jade A    12 Governor Mifflin-MA    32.91      32.50 JO      17  
  3 Cassidy, Summer A   12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    33.22      32.93 JO      16  
  4 Zane, Abigail       12 South Jersey Aqu-MA    33.11      32.95 JO      15  
  5 Waggoner, Madeline  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       33.34      33.12 JO      14  
  6 Lunn, Emma K        12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    33.48      33.22 JO      13  
  7 Yerkes, Samantha J  11 Jersey Wahoos-MA       33.53      33.42 JO      12  
  8 Wang, Marina C      11 Una Umly-MA            33.35      33.65 JO      11  
B - Final
  9 Oyerly, Calista M   11 Hershey Aquatic-MA     33.66      33.22 JO       9  
 10 Zelinske, Lauren N  12 Phoenixville  YM-MA    33.65      33.32 JO       7  
 11 Carlos, Katie L     11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    34.83      34.38 JO       6  
 12 Eruslanova, Ekater  12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    33.84      34.44 JO       5  
 13 Grimley, Taylor O   11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    34.66      34.80 JO       4  
 14 Denn, Laci J        12 East Coast C-Cer-MA    34.54      34.88 JO       3  
 15 Bevenour, Holly E   12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    34.49      35.11 JO       2  
 16 Savov, Emma         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    34.56      35.27 JO       1  
C - Final
 17 Powell, Kari G      12 Shippensburg Aqu-MA    35.30      34.88 JO     
 18 Culmone, Ella       12 East Coast C-Cer-MA    35.32      35.00 JO     
 19 Cella, Olivia       12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    35.36      35.02 JO     
 20 Levensten, Kate E   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    35.32      35.21 JO     
 21 Jia, Katherine X    12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    35.65      35.35 JO     
 22 Filipovski, Mia     12 Phoenixville  YM-MA    35.35      35.36 JO     
 23 Ruona, Katherine G  12 Medford Wave Swi-MA    35.49      35.59 JO     
 24 Eby, Kendall E      12 Lancaster Aquati-MA    35.69      35.63 JO     
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 31.76   7/21/2017 Maya C Gendzel, Suburban Seahawk             
                36.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    31.60      32.20 JO     
  2 Matthias, Jade A          12 Governor Mifflin-MA    33.60      32.91 JO     
  3 Zane, Abigail             12 South Jersey Aqu-MA    33.53      33.11 JO     
  4 Cassidy, Summer A         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    34.40      33.22 JO     
  5 Waggoner, Madeline M      12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       33.17      33.34 JO     
  6 Wang, Marina C            11 Una Umly-MA            33.81      33.35 JO     
  7 Lunn, Emma K              12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    33.94      33.48 JO     
  8 Yerkes, Samantha J        11 Jersey Wahoos-MA       34.40      33.53 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zelinske, Lauren N        12 Phoenixville  YM-MA    33.27      33.65 JO     
 10 Oyerly, Calista M         11 Hershey Aquatic-MA     34.51      33.66 JO     
 11 Eruslanova, Ekaterina     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    33.94      33.84 JO     
 12 Bevenour, Holly E         12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    35.22      34.49 JO     
 13 Denn, Laci J              12 East Coast C-Cer-MA    35.35      34.54 JO     
 14 Savov, Emma               12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    34.59      34.56 JO     
 15 Grimley, Taylor O         11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    34.15      34.66 JO     
 16 Carlos, Katie L           11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    35.72      34.83 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Powell, Kari G            12 Shippensburg Aqu-MA    36.42      35.30 JO     
 18 Levensten, Kate E         12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    34.06      35.32 JO     
 18 Culmone, Ella             12 East Coast C-Cer-MA    31.35Y     35.32 JO     
 20 Filipovski, Mia           12 Phoenixville  YM-MA    35.69      35.35 JO     
 21 Cella, Olivia             12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    31.49Y     35.36 JO     
 22 Ruona, Katherine G        12 Medford Wave Swi-MA    36.14      35.49 JO     
 23 Jia, Katherine X          12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    35.55      35.65 JO     
 24 Eby, Kendall E            12 Lancaster Aquati-MA    36.50      35.69 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Staretz, Presley E        12 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.91      35.70 JO     
 26 Bockrath, Rachel K        11 Wilmington Aquat-MA    35.24      35.76 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Elko, Meredith G          12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    36.34      35.91 JO     
 28 Lin, Simone               11 Parkland Aquatic-MA    35.20      35.95 JO     
 29 Gagnon, Katarina A        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       36.43      35.97 JO     
 30 Sargent, Devyn M          11 Upper Main Line-MA     36.51      36.01 JO     
 31 Fabian, Carol M           12 Una YY-MA              36.07      36.11 JO     
 32 Lee, Melinda M            12 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    30.95Y     36.16 JO     
 33 Strine, Jillian C         12 Shippensburg Aqu-MA    30.81Y     36.18 JO     
 34 Mondick, Kate             12 West Chester Are-MA    36.18      36.23 JO     
 35 Laganelli, Audrey L       11 Upper Main Line-MA     36.30      36.46 JO     
 36 Grahl, Riley P            12 Una Sjac-MA            36.41      36.55 JO     
 37 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 East Coast C-Cer-MA    36.22      36.88        
 38 Palochik, Ava C           11 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    31.17Y     36.92        
 39 McCall, Cara              12 Pocono Family YM-MA    30.97Y     37.52        
 -- Ford, Garrity A           11 Parkland Aquatic-MA    34.12         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 30.48    8/1/2010 Alex Martin, Jersey Wahoos                   
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McFadden, Henry I   11 Jersey Wahoos-MA       33.66      32.39 JO      20  
  2 Simms, Robert S     12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       34.02      32.72 JO      17  
  3 Tupper, Hayden M    12 Wissahickon Comm-MA    33.13      32.76 JO      16  
  4 Groff, Christopher  12 Methacton Aquati-MA    33.94      33.30 JO      15  
  5 Karahalis, Alexand  12 Unattached-MA          33.82      33.57 JO      14  
  6 Stoner, Samuel R    12 York YMCA-MA           33.76      33.60 JO      13  
  7 Pervall, Ian C      11 DCAA-MA                33.81      34.08 JO      12  
  8 Bushay, Mason       12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    34.13      34.68 JO      11  
B - Final
  9 Green, Mason G      12 Tops Swimming-MA       34.34      33.98 JO       9  
 10 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 Suburban Seahawk-MA    34.61      34.11 JO       7  
 11 Zhou, Andrew R      11 Plymouth Whitema-MA    34.25      34.21 JO       6  
 12 Tao, James M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       34.61      34.38 JO       5  
 13 Uhlig, Tyler R      12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    34.72      34.58 JO       4  
 14 Turner, Seth M      12 Upper Main Line-MA     34.44      34.64 JO       3  
 15 Cortes, Ryan P      12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       34.74      34.76 JO       2  
 16 Marks, Carter R     11 Phoenixville  YM-MA    34.45      35.17 JO       1  
C - Final
 17 Blumhardt, Jude     12 Lower Moreland S-MA    34.96      33.99 JO     
 18 Zawodny, Adler E    12 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    34.76      34.14 JO     
 19 Zhao, Jason         11 Pocono Family YM-MA    35.26      34.48 JO     
 20 Blake, Teddy G      12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    34.75      34.59 JO     
 21 Moyer, John D       11 Jersey Wahoos-MA       35.53      34.91 JO     
 22 Lambert, Zachary C  12 State College Ar-MA    35.20      35.34 JO     
 23 Kolesnikov, Ivan S  12 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    35.88      35.46 JO     
 -- Kennedy, Jake Z     11 Ridley Area YMCA-MA    35.51         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 30.48    8/1/2010 Alex Martin, Jersey Wahoos                   
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tupper, Hayden M          12 Wissahickon Comm-MA    33.54      33.13 JO     
  2 McFadden, Henry I         11 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.72Y     33.66 JO     
  3 Stoner, Samuel R          12 York YMCA-MA           34.73      33.76 JO     
  4 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA-MA                35.53      33.81 JO     
  5 Karahalis, Alexander J    12 Unattached-MA          35.27      33.82 JO     
  6 Groff, Christopher M      12 Methacton Aquati-MA    34.71      33.94 JO     
  7 Simms, Robert S           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       35.33      34.02 JO     
  8 Bushay, Mason             12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    34.17      34.13 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhou, Andrew R            11 Plymouth Whitema-MA    34.46      34.25 JO     
 10 Green, Mason G            12 Tops Swimming-MA       33.76      34.34 JO     
 11 Turner, Seth M            12 Upper Main Line-MA     35.89      34.44 JO     
 12 Marks, Carter R           11 Phoenixville  YM-MA    30.46Y     34.45 JO     
 13 D'Ariano, Landon N        11 Suburban Seahawk-MA    33.95      34.61 JO     
 13 Tao, James M              12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       35.22      34.61 JO     
 15 Uhlig, Tyler R            12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    35.48      34.72 JO     
 16 Cortes, Ryan P            12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       35.47      34.74 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blake, Teddy G            12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    35.89      34.75 JO     
 18 Zawodny, Adler E          12 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    34.79      34.76 JO     
 19 Blumhardt, Jude           12 Lower Moreland S-MA    35.12      34.96 JO     
 20 Lambert, Zachary C        12 State College Ar-MA    31.11Y     35.20 JO     
 21 Zhao, Jason               11 Pocono Family YM-MA    35.40      35.26 JO     
 22 Kennedy, Jake Z           11 Ridley Area YMCA-MA    34.83      35.51 JO     
 23 Moyer, John D             11 Jersey Wahoos-MA       35.35      35.53 JO     
 24 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        12 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    35.94      35.88 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Skelly, Kyle D            12 Unattached-MA          35.78      36.00        
 26 McLellan, Matt            12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    31.19Y     36.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Texter, Jacob C           12 Unattached-MA          35.39      36.82        
 28 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 Medford Wave Swi-MA    31.16Y     36.99        
 29 Bearley, Chase J          11 Unattached-MA          35.88      37.55        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:03.78   7/22/2016 Jersey Wahoos, Jersey Wahoos-MA            
                         E Cavanagh, G Yoon, E Wisniewski, M Kaczorowski   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              4:11.07    4:07.89         40  
     1) Bergstrom, Sydney L 13          2) Pujadas, Riley E 14            
     3) Egan, Bridget K 14              4) Kolessar, Ashley O 13          
                  29.81   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:31.90 (29.73)   2:04.92 (1:02.75)
        2:34.42 (29.50)   3:07.19 (1:02.27)     3:35.69 (28.50)   4:07.89 (1:00.70)
  2 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:17.30    4:09.31         34  
     1) Fenska, Allison P 14            2) Palmer, Lydia M 13             
     3) Skelly, Katharine A 13          4) Behm, Ann E 14                 
                  28.88   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:29.94 (29.63)   2:02.98 (1:02.67)
        2:32.87 (29.89)   3:06.63 (1:03.65)     3:36.46 (29.83)   4:09.31 (1:02.68)
  3 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             4:12.32    4:10.33         32  
     1) Vergara, Viviana E 13           2) Riegel, Julia K 14             
     3) Gross, Ella Mae M 14            4) Scholer, Haley N 14            
                  29.50   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:32.24 (29.96)   2:05.31 (1:03.03)
        2:34.87 (29.56)   3:07.53 (1:02.22)     3:38.05 (30.52)   4:10.33 (1:02.80)
  4 Wcay Marlins-MA  'A'                        4:12.39    4:10.45         30  
     1) Simpson, Katherine A 13         2) King, Hannah G 13              
     3) Littler, Alicia 13              4) Carlson, Lilian 13             
                  29.40   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:31.56 (29.21)   2:05.86 (1:03.51)
        2:36.13 (30.27)   3:09.40 (1:03.54)     3:38.42 (29.02)   4:10.45 (1:01.05)
  5 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             4:23.79    4:13.68         28  
     1) McDonough, Ava 14               2) McClintock, Katie M 14         
     3) Falk, Madeline R 14             4) Evans, Olivia M 13             
                  30.73   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:33.43 (28.83)   2:05.83 (1:01.23)
        2:36.56 (30.73)   3:11.09 (1:05.26)     3:39.80 (28.71)   4:13.68 (1:02.59)
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                4:15.44    4:14.58         26  
     1) Blake, Lindsay M 14             2) Noble, Grace K 14              
     3) Donnelly, Kiersten M 14         4) Sullivan, Mckaylie P 13        
                  30.37   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:34.09 (30.45)   2:08.27 (1:04.63)
        2:39.41 (31.14)   3:12.72 (1:04.45)     3:42.04 (29.32)   4:14.58 (1:01.86)
  7 York YMCA-MA  'A'                           4:18.56    4:15.21         24  
     1) Welker, Sydney E 14             2) Leydig, Camryn G 13            
     3) Harnish, Meaghan K 13           4) Foltz, Caroline A 13           
                  30.61   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:34.78 (31.21)   2:09.46 (1:05.89)
        2:39.83 (30.37)   3:13.09 (1:03.63)     3:42.64 (29.55)   4:15.21 (1:02.12)
  8 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      4:21.07    4:15.58         22  
     1) Hynes, Kylee N 14               2) Moore, Audrey L 14             
     3) Miller, Abby J 14               4) Warner, Lyndsey J 13           
                  31.18   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:35.39 (31.38)   2:09.49 (1:05.48)
        2:40.03 (30.54)   3:14.24 (1:04.75)     3:43.93 (29.69)   4:15.58 (1:01.34)
  9 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'             4:24.05    4:18.02         18  
     1) Goodling, Kaylin P 14           2) Stark, Ilene R 13              
     3) Kuo, Jessica Y 13               4) Sasso, Nicole B 14             
                  29.90   1:02.60 (1:02.60)     1:34.29 (31.69)   2:09.86 (1:07.26)
        2:39.77 (29.91)   3:13.62 (1:03.76)     3:43.81 (30.19)   4:18.02 (1:04.40)
 10 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:18.81    4:18.82         14  
     1) Ritchey, Pepperrell M 14        2) Vlaeminck, Chloe E 13          
     3) Szerencsits, Olivia S 13        4) McKenna, Paige S 14            
                  30.10   1:13.94 (1:13.94)     1:36.27 (22.33)     2:10.97 (57.03)
        2:43.00 (32.03)   3:17.96 (1:06.99)     3:46.65 (28.69)   4:18.82 (1:00.86)
 11 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'           3:47.52Y   4:22.43         12  
     1) Dicamillo, Jordyn 14            2) Ladd, Madeline R 14            
     3) Yosko, Mackenzie 14             4) Wolstenholme, Lauren T 14      
                  30.42   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:34.25 (31.01)   2:09.12 (1:05.88)
        2:40.95 (31.83)   3:16.37 (1:07.25)     3:48.25 (31.88)   4:22.43 (1:06.06)
 12 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              4:25.63    4:23.31         10  
     1) Sandock, Leah J 13              2) Deraco, Kylie E 13             
     3) Horner, Elizabeth M 14          4) Parry, Ashley N 14             
                  30.35   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:34.42 (30.98)   2:09.00 (1:05.56)
        2:40.64 (31.64)   3:16.61 (1:07.61)     3:49.08 (32.47)   4:23.31 (1:06.70)
 13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       4:24.69    4:24.47          8  
     1) Ong, Ashley 14                  2) Shaw, Brianna L 14             
     3) Waggoner, Alexandra M 14        4) Jensen, Erin E 14              
                  31.15   1:05.63 (1:05.63)     1:37.77 (32.14)   2:12.45 (1:06.82)
        2:43.89 (31.44)   3:18.02 (1:05.57)     3:49.64 (31.62)   4:24.47 (1:06.45)
 14 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'               4:27.68    4:26.03          6  
     1) Barlow, Katie K 14              2) Robbins, Lindsay E 14          
     3) Batty, Alex M 13                4) Fox, Megan E 13                
                  30.80   1:05.06 (1:05.06)     1:37.76 (32.70)   2:13.76 (1:08.70)
        2:45.18 (31.42)   3:21.42 (1:07.66)     3:51.89 (30.47)   4:26.03 (1:04.61)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: # 3:48.19   7/21/2017 North Penn Aquatic Club, North Penn Aquat  
                         M Bachman, J Deppen, N Clark, P Campbell          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             3:49.80    3:48.19#        40  
     1) Bachman, Maxwell F 14           2) Deppen, Jack C 14              
     3) Clark, Nicholas M 14            4) Campbell, Paul G 14            
                  27.22       57.88 (57.88)     1:24.55 (26.67)     1:54.99 (57.11)
        2:21.45 (26.46)     2:50.69 (55.70)     3:17.87 (27.18)     3:48.19 (57.50)
  2 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             4:00.10    3:55.48         34  
     1) Garbutt, Cole R 14              2) Bell, Brandon S 14             
     3) Do, Ethan T 13                  4) Ammann, Connor M 14            
                  27.96       58.41 (58.41)     1:26.23 (27.82)     1:58.18 (59.77)
        2:26.42 (28.24)   2:58.26 (1:00.08)     3:24.82 (26.56)     3:55.48 (57.22)
  3 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:01.90    3:55.91         32  
     1) Greer, Matthew J 14             2) D'Avella, Francesco 13         
     3) D'Avella, Fulvio 13             4) Armbruster, Andrew J 14        
                  28.56       59.33 (59.33)     1:28.14 (28.81)   1:59.87 (1:00.54)
        2:27.84 (27.97)     2:59.06 (59.19)     3:25.85 (26.79)     3:55.91 (56.85)
  4 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             4:02.07    3:56.14         30  
     1) McBryan, Danny J 14             2) Spector, Seth B 13             
     3) Buck, Quinn O 13                4) Hong, Joseph S 14              
                  28.10       59.14 (59.14)     1:27.79 (28.65)   1:59.36 (1:00.22)
        2:26.84 (27.48)     2:57.84 (58.48)     3:25.60 (27.76)     3:56.14 (58.30)
  5 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      4:04.04    3:58.70         28  
     1) Simms, Sean A 13                2) Kern, Ethan C 14               
     3) Grisbaum, Dolan C 13            4) Narvid, Jake E 14              
                  28.56       59.55 (59.55)     1:27.45 (27.90)     1:58.92 (59.37)
        2:28.14 (29.22)   3:00.02 (1:01.10)     3:27.74 (27.72)     3:58.70 (58.68)
  6 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              4:03.58    4:03.27         26  
     1) Wang, Gary Q 13                 2) Sumner, Zachary J 14           
     3) Fechtman, David P 14            4) Whitaker, Miles T 14           
                  28.91   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:29.69 (28.97)   2:03.45 (1:02.73)
        2:31.78 (28.33)   3:03.67 (1:00.22)     3:31.79 (28.12)     4:03.27 (59.60)
  7 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      4:09.19    4:04.97         24  
     1) Brooke, Gavin T 13              2) Morrissey, James H 13          
     3) O'Hara, Patrick J 14            4) Kohm, Samuel J 13              
                  28.54   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:30.55 (29.95)   2:03.32 (1:02.72)
        2:32.97 (29.65)   3:05.36 (1:02.04)     3:34.04 (28.68)     4:04.97 (59.61)
  8 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           4:06.38    4:07.25         22  
     1) Hoy, Andrew J 14                2) Wang, Justin D 14              
     3) Welgosh, Raymond L 13           4) Lemishko, Michael A 14         
                  29.17   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:31.00 (29.91)   2:07.18 (1:06.09)
        2:36.27 (29.09)   3:09.50 (1:02.32)     3:36.75 (27.25)     4:07.25 (57.75)
  9 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'             4:04.56    4:12.58         18  
     1) Ho, Nathan L 14                 2) Dimayuga, Joshua N 14          
     3) Mallari, Alecjosh T 14          4) Nguyen, Benjamin 14            
                  29.10   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:32.27 (28.68)   2:05.54 (1:01.95)
        2:34.43 (28.89)   3:07.79 (1:02.25)     3:37.62 (29.83)   4:12.58 (1:04.79)
 -- Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               4:28.53         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Avila, Jovannie J 13            2) Farina, Ronald R 13            
     3) Carter, Nicholas R 13           4) Camden, Eric S 13              
                  29.78   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:33.77 (30.84)   2:09.52 (1:06.59)
        2:38.17 (28.65)   3:10.85 (1:01.33)     3:39.86 (29.01)        DQ (1:02.33)
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:13.28   7/26/2014 Delaware Swim Team                         
                         C Travis, I Paoletti, C Liu, B Warner             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              4:12.80    4:14.54         40  
     1) Eruslanova, Ekaterina 12        2) Levensten, Kate E 12           
     3) Lunn, Emma K 12                 4) Gendzel, Maya C 12             
                  30.85   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:36.18 (31.53)   2:11.20 (1:06.55)
        2:40.87 (29.67)   3:13.08 (1:01.88)     3:42.16 (29.08)   4:14.54 (1:01.46)
  2 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:23.78    4:16.01         34  
     1) Waggoner, Madeline M 12         2) Gagnon, Katarina A 12          
     3) Finnegan, Meghan M 12           4) Derivaux, Lillian E 12         
                  30.87   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:36.50 (32.07)   2:11.14 (1:06.71)
        2:41.87 (30.73)   3:14.80 (1:03.66)     3:43.70 (28.90)   4:16.01 (1:01.21)
  3 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'               4:32.25    4:28.14         32  
     1) Iordanov, Monica I 11           2) Kulakowski, Olivia 11          
     3) Camey, Sam X 12                 4) Denn, Laci J 12                
                  31.96   1:08.03 (1:08.03)     1:40.34 (32.31)   2:16.90 (1:08.87)
                          3:24.67 (1:07.77)   4:28.14 (1:03.47)                    
  4 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             4:29.20    4:28.39         30  
     1) Cassidy, Summer A 12            2) Carlos, Katie L 11             
     3) Ricciotti, Jordyn C 11          4) Savov, Emma 12                 
                  31.39   1:05.77 (1:05.77)     1:37.99 (32.22)   2:14.10 (1:08.33)
        2:45.91 (31.81)   3:21.52 (1:07.42)     3:52.96 (31.44)   4:28.39 (1:06.87)
  5 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'              4:37.69    4:37.41         28  
     1) Shifflett, Ella M 12            2) Levensten, Sydney J 12         
     3) Krieg, Sylvia C 12              4) Whitehead, De'jah 12           
                  33.45   1:10.44 (1:10.44)     1:43.28 (32.84)   2:20.99 (1:10.55)
        2:53.24 (32.25)   3:30.81 (1:09.82)     4:02.48 (31.67)   4:37.41 (1:06.60)
  6 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             4:40.66    4:37.75         26  
     1) Reteneller, Riley T 12          2) Goodling, Erin A 12            
     3) Brandbergh, Ana P 12            4) Petrakis, Nyah M 12            
                  32.57   1:08.57 (1:08.57)     1:43.98 (35.41)   2:22.01 (1:13.44)
        2:53.63 (31.62)   3:29.94 (1:07.93)     4:01.62 (31.68)   4:37.75 (1:07.81)
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      4:45.93    4:38.72         24  
     1) McCarthy, Danielle R 12         2) McMurray, Allison P 12         
     3) Morris, Chloe R 12              4) Kern, Sarah J 12               
                  34.19   1:11.82 (1:11.82)     1:45.47 (33.65)   2:22.51 (1:10.69)
        2:54.82 (32.31)   3:31.82 (1:09.31)     4:02.97 (31.15)   4:38.72 (1:06.90)
  8 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                  4:42.86    4:40.69         22  
     1) Little, Jewel A 12              2) Kelly, Alyssa M 11             
     3) McCall, Cara 12                 4) Fenn, Tori A 12                
                  32.87   1:11.38 (1:11.38)     1:44.98 (33.60)   2:24.00 (1:12.62)
        2:57.23 (33.23)   3:34.71 (1:10.71)     4:06.46 (31.75)   4:40.69 (1:05.98)
  9 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'             4:50.21    4:41.17         18  
     1) Latham, Natalie J 12            2) Rossi, Izzy M 11               
     3) Elko, Meredith G 12             4) McDonough, Eliza 11            
                  32.87   1:08.98 (1:08.98)     1:42.63 (33.65)   2:21.37 (1:12.39)
        2:54.26 (32.89)   3:31.52 (1:10.15)     4:04.21 (32.69)   4:41.17 (1:09.65)
 10 York YMCA-MA  'A'                           4:34.82    4:48.68         14  
     1) Potteiger, Mckenna R 11         2) Kalmanowicz, Kate E 11         
     3) Way, Emily J 11                 4) Paxton, Madelyn L 11           
                  32.95   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:43.73 (34.11)   2:21.72 (1:12.10)
        2:57.50 (35.78)   3:37.31 (1:15.59)     4:10.92 (33.61)   4:48.68 (1:11.37)
 -- Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:37.70         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Ford, Garrity A 11              2) Lin, Simone 11                 
     3) Tewksbury, Madison O 12         4) Sergent, Brooke D 12           
                  32.10   1:11.58 (1:11.58)     1:43.62 (32.04)   2:18.68 (1:07.10)
        2:51.54 (32.86)   3:26.83 (1:08.15)     3:59.04 (32.21)        DQ (1:08.63)
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:16.35   7/22/2016 Central Bucks Swim Team, Central Bucks Sw  
                         C Kulick, J Maketa, S Spector, Q Buck             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:27.23    4:16.46         40  
     1) McFadden, Henry I 11            2) Simms, Robert S 12             
     3) Tao, James M 12                 4) Cortes, Ryan P 12              
                  30.29   1:03.25 (1:03.25)     1:34.12 (30.87)   2:09.33 (1:06.08)
        2:39.78 (30.45)   3:13.88 (1:04.55)     3:43.66 (29.78)   4:16.46 (1:02.58)
  2 York YMCA-MA  'A'                           4:26.35    4:21.89         34  
     1) Welker, Nathan W 12             2) Rees, Jonah A 11               
     3) Quan, Jacob M 12                4) Wang, Ethan F 12               
                  31.15   1:05.11 (1:05.11)     1:37.40 (32.29)   2:13.08 (1:07.97)
        2:44.21 (31.13)   3:18.35 (1:05.27)     3:48.19 (29.84)   4:21.89 (1:03.54)
  3 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             4:34.68    4:29.59         32  
     1) Bushay, Mason 12                2) Falk, Evan D 12                
     3) Smilevski, Leo 12               4) Vasser, Zachary H 12           
                  31.72   1:06.68 (1:06.68)                       2:14.93 (1:08.25)
        2:46.50 (31.57)   3:22.52 (1:07.59)     3:53.83 (31.31)   4:29.59 (1:07.07)
  4 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              4:37.11    4:38.18         30  
     1) Whitaker, Brock H 11            2) Zoldan, Alexander P 12         
     3) Wang, Jake 11                   4) D'Ariano, Landon N 11          
                  33.50   1:10.53 (1:10.53)     1:45.64 (35.11)   2:24.20 (1:13.67)
        2:56.25 (32.05)   3:32.43 (1:08.23)     4:03.51 (31.08)   4:38.18 (1:05.75)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:37.41    8/1/1984 J. Cameron                                 
                5:43.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:43.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trout, Riley E      14 York YMCA-MA         5:13.85    5:06.22 JO      20  
                  33.94     1:11.31 (37.37)     1:50.33 (39.02)     2:28.14 (37.81)
        3:12.53 (44.39)     3:56.46 (43.93)     4:31.85 (35.39)     5:06.22 (34.37)
  2 McClintock, Katie   14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:13.20    5:08.46 JO      17  
                  32.04     1:10.47 (38.43)     1:50.26 (39.79)     2:29.96 (39.70)
        3:12.61 (42.65)     3:56.83 (44.22)     4:32.45 (35.62)     5:08.46 (36.01)
  3 Kolessar, Ashley O  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:11.84    5:13.78 JO      16  
                  32.45     1:09.63 (37.18)     1:50.21 (40.58)     2:30.33 (40.12)
        3:16.05 (45.72)     4:03.06 (47.01)     4:38.76 (35.70)     5:13.78 (35.02)
  4 Waggoner, Alexandr  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:17.05    5:15.98 JO      15  
                  34.11     1:13.94 (39.83)     1:55.39 (41.45)     2:36.07 (40.68)
        3:21.69 (45.62)     4:08.09 (46.40)     4:42.71 (34.62)     5:15.98 (33.27)
  5 Scholer, Haley N    14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:19.93    5:16.94 JO      14  
                  33.05     1:12.32 (39.27)     1:50.92 (38.60)     2:30.57 (39.65)
        3:16.87 (46.30)     4:05.08 (48.21)     4:41.41 (36.33)     5:16.94 (35.53)
  6 Palmer, Lydia M     13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:17.26    5:17.72 JO      13  
                  35.20     1:16.55 (41.35)     1:58.75 (42.20)     2:39.61 (40.86)
        3:23.16 (43.55)     4:07.86 (44.70)     4:43.52 (35.66)     5:17.72 (34.20)
  7 Cullen, Casey S     13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:20.27    5:20.64 JO      12  
                  32.87     1:11.47 (38.60)     1:52.99 (41.52)     2:33.88 (40.89)
        3:21.75 (47.87)     4:08.84 (47.09)     4:45.40 (36.56)     5:20.64 (35.24)
  8 McKenna, Paige S    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:20.32    5:21.46 JO      11  
                  33.67     1:14.12 (40.45)     1:55.12 (41.00)     2:35.28 (40.16)
        3:23.27 (47.99)     4:11.21 (47.94)     4:46.29 (35.08)     5:21.46 (35.17)
B - Final
  9 Harnish, Meaghan K  13 York YMCA-MA         5:20.60    5:16.85 JO       9  
                  34.97     1:15.84 (40.87)     1:56.77 (40.93)     2:36.90 (40.13)
        3:20.57 (43.67)     4:04.26 (43.69)     4:40.56 (36.30)     5:16.85 (36.29)
 10 Stuart, Natalie M   13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:23.50    5:18.55 JO       7  
                  33.53     1:13.76 (40.23)     1:55.23 (41.47)     2:37.61 (42.38)
        3:21.49 (43.88)     4:07.38 (45.89)     4:43.24 (35.86)     5:18.55 (35.31)
 11 Adams, Colleen A    14 State College Ar-MA  5:24.29    5:21.77 JO       6  
                  33.81     1:11.67 (37.86)     1:53.37 (41.70)     2:33.68 (40.31)
        3:21.93 (48.25)     4:10.30 (48.37)     4:46.53 (36.23)     5:21.77 (35.24)
 12 Pappas, Erini C     14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  5:23.18    5:23.12 JO       5  
                  32.32     1:10.08 (37.76)     1:50.59 (40.51)     2:30.34 (39.75)
        3:19.51 (49.17)     4:09.75 (50.24)     4:46.74 (36.99)     5:23.12 (36.38)
 13 Behm, Ann E         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:25.37    5:24.27 JO       4  
                  34.71     1:13.45 (38.74)     1:54.56 (41.11)     2:35.27 (40.71)
        3:24.06 (48.79)     4:14.28 (50.22)     4:48.83 (34.55)     5:24.27 (35.44)
 14 Welker, Sydney E    14 York YMCA-MA         5:27.51    5:27.81 JO       3  
                  34.70     1:15.31 (40.61)     1:58.99 (43.68)     2:40.76 (41.77)
        3:27.30 (46.54)     4:14.31 (47.01)     4:51.20 (36.89)     5:27.81 (36.61)
 15 Brennan, Bella L    13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:21.70    5:27.92 JO       2  
                  34.56     1:12.92 (38.36)     1:56.21 (43.29)     2:39.00 (42.79)
        3:24.97 (45.97)     4:13.06 (48.09)     4:50.96 (37.90)     5:27.92 (36.96)
 16 O'Neill, Claire R   14 Una YY-MA            5:25.57    5:28.76 JO       1  
                  33.37     1:12.29 (38.92)     1:54.05 (41.76)     2:35.49 (41.44)
        3:25.17 (49.68)     4:14.75 (49.58)     4:52.27 (37.52)     5:28.76 (36.49)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:37.41    8/1/1984 J. Cameron                                 
                5:43.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:43.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:05.48    5:11.84 JO     
                  32.49     1:09.42 (36.93)     1:51.20 (41.78)     2:30.49 (39.29)
        3:16.45 (45.96)     4:01.65 (45.20)     4:37.22 (35.57)     5:11.84 (34.62)
  2 McClintock, Katie M       14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:10.60    5:13.20 JO     
                  32.24     1:11.08 (38.84)     1:52.13 (41.05)     2:32.32 (40.19)
        3:15.27 (42.95)     3:59.62 (44.35)     4:36.92 (37.30)     5:13.20 (36.28)
  3 Trout, Riley E            14 York YMCA-MA         5:12.71    5:13.85 JO     
                  34.96     1:15.16 (40.20)     1:53.58 (38.42)     2:32.99 (39.41)
        3:17.22 (44.23)     4:02.17 (44.95)     4:38.26 (36.09)     5:13.85 (35.59)
  4 Waggoner, Alexandra M     14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:21.37    5:17.05 JO     
                  35.59     1:15.54 (39.95)     1:56.26 (40.72)     2:36.30 (40.04)
        3:22.78 (46.48)     4:09.63 (46.85)     4:43.89 (34.26)     5:17.05 (33.16)
  5 Palmer, Lydia M           13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:26.02    5:17.26 JO     
                  34.69     1:15.97 (41.28)     1:58.21 (42.24)     2:39.77 (41.56)
        3:23.30 (43.53)     4:07.87 (44.57)     4:43.76 (35.89)     5:17.26 (33.50)
  6 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:19.60    5:19.93 JO     
                  33.38     1:11.91 (38.53)     1:51.27 (39.36)     2:31.12 (39.85)
        3:17.93 (46.81)     4:06.08 (48.15)     4:43.45 (37.37)     5:19.93 (36.48)
  7 Cullen, Casey S           13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:19.00    5:20.27 JO     
                  32.67     1:10.30 (37.63)     1:52.40 (42.10)     2:33.47 (41.07)
        3:20.94 (47.47)     4:08.90 (47.96)     4:45.03 (36.13)     5:20.27 (35.24)
  8 McKenna, Paige S          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:17.50    5:20.32 JO     
                  34.40     1:15.14 (40.74)     1:56.71 (41.57)     2:37.51 (40.80)
        3:24.77 (47.26)     4:12.02 (47.25)     4:47.19 (35.17)     5:20.32 (33.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sies, Taylor E            14 Unattached-MA        5:22.09    5:20.45 JO     
                  33.47     1:11.84 (38.37)     1:53.49 (41.65)     2:34.65 (41.16)
        3:21.79 (47.14)     4:10.09 (48.30)     4:45.82 (35.73)     5:20.45 (34.63)
 10 Harnish, Meaghan K        13 York YMCA-MA         5:23.31    5:20.60 JO     
                  35.57     1:18.03 (42.46)     1:59.75 (41.72)     2:39.61 (39.86)
        3:23.64 (44.03)     4:08.27 (44.63)     4:44.76 (36.49)     5:20.60 (35.84)
 11 Brennan, Bella L          13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:31.22    5:21.70 JO     
                  33.82     1:11.02 (37.20)     1:53.74 (42.72)     2:35.26 (41.52)
        3:21.18 (45.92)     4:08.21 (47.03)     4:46.02 (37.81)     5:21.70 (35.68)
 12 Pappas, Erini C           14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  4:54.39Y   5:23.18 JO     
                  32.96     1:11.34 (38.38)     1:51.64 (40.30)     2:31.73 (40.09)
        3:19.94 (48.21)     4:09.60 (49.66)     4:47.01 (37.41)     5:23.18 (36.17)
 13 Daly, Kaelan G            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:26.23    5:23.46 JO     
                  33.71     1:14.41 (40.70)     1:56.04 (41.63)     2:38.00 (41.96)
        3:25.78 (47.78)     4:13.85 (48.07)     4:48.72 (34.87)     5:23.46 (34.74)
 14 Stuart, Natalie M         13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:32.08    5:23.50 JO     
                  34.01     1:14.41 (40.40)     1:57.64 (43.23)     2:39.97 (42.33)
        3:26.01 (46.04)     4:13.36 (47.35)     4:48.62 (35.26)     5:23.50 (34.88)
 15 Adams, Colleen A          14 State College Ar-MA  5:35.98    5:24.29 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.75 (38.77)     1:54.20 (41.45)     2:34.22 (40.02)
        3:22.31 (48.09)     4:11.53 (49.22)     4:48.39 (36.86)     5:24.29 (35.90)
 16 McKee, Gabrielle E        14 Tops Swimming-MA     5:34.21    5:25.04 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.64 (38.66)     1:53.76 (42.12)     2:36.42 (42.66)
        3:23.07 (46.65)     4:11.30 (48.23)     4:49.06 (37.76)     5:25.04 (35.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Behm, Ann E               14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:33.27    5:25.37 JO     
                  33.58     1:14.61 (41.03)     1:56.99 (42.38)     2:37.63 (40.64)
        3:26.00 (48.37)     4:14.27 (48.27)     4:49.94 (35.67)     5:25.37 (35.43)
 18 O'Neill, Claire R         14 Una YY-MA            5:28.57    5:25.57 JO     
                  33.35     1:11.09 (37.74)     1:53.15 (42.06)     2:34.19 (41.04)
        3:23.62 (49.43)     4:12.70 (49.08)     4:49.67 (36.97)     5:25.57 (35.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chambers, Emma C          14 Unattached-MA        5:35.14    5:26.96 JO     
                  35.31     1:15.73 (40.42)     1:56.20 (40.47)     2:37.19 (40.99)
        3:26.03 (48.84)     4:15.07 (49.04)     4:51.25 (36.18)     5:26.96 (35.71)
 20 Welker, Sydney E          14 York YMCA-MA         5:39.82    5:27.51 JO     
                  36.47     1:16.12 (39.65)     1:59.23 (43.11)     2:41.16 (41.93)
        3:27.98 (46.82)     4:14.50 (46.52)     4:50.83 (36.33)     5:27.51 (36.68)
 21 McDonough, Ava            14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:30.61    5:28.21 JO     
                  35.00     1:15.93 (40.93)     1:59.19 (43.26)     2:41.75 (42.56)
        3:27.89 (46.14)     4:13.09 (45.20)     4:51.17 (38.08)     5:28.21 (37.04)
 22 Bansky, Sarah E           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:26.35    5:29.09 JO     
                  35.63     1:17.80 (42.17)     1:59.03 (41.23)     2:39.35 (40.32)
        3:26.41 (47.06)     4:15.09 (48.68)     4:52.49 (37.40)     5:29.09 (36.60)
 23 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:39.58    5:29.80 JO     
                  33.07     1:12.94 (39.87)     1:57.08 (44.14)     2:39.10 (42.02)
        3:27.91 (48.81)     4:17.20 (49.29)     4:54.65 (37.45)     5:29.80 (35.15)
 24 Donnelly, Kiersten M      14 Upper Main Line-MA   5:42.87    5:29.82 JO     
                  34.83     1:14.20 (39.37)     1:57.43 (43.23)     2:39.11 (41.68)
        3:26.55 (47.44)     4:15.07 (48.52)     4:53.69 (38.62)     5:29.82 (36.13)
 25 Sullivan, Mckaylie P      13 Upper Main Line-MA   5:25.03    5:30.79 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.59 (36.89)     1:53.79 (43.20)     2:35.67 (41.88)
        3:27.79 (52.12)     4:18.17 (50.38)     4:55.22 (37.05)     5:30.79 (35.57)
 26 Jensen, Erin E            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:35.66    5:31.64 JO     
                  33.11     1:12.20 (39.09)     1:55.07 (42.87)     2:36.46 (41.39)
        3:26.43 (49.97)     4:15.12 (48.69)     4:53.89 (38.77)     5:31.64 (37.75)
 27 Foltz, Caroline A         13 York YMCA-MA         5:42.39    5:31.78 JO     
                  36.11     1:19.55 (43.44)     2:02.05 (42.50)     2:45.57 (43.52)
        3:32.56 (46.99)     4:20.03 (47.47)     4:56.08 (36.05)     5:31.78 (35.70)
 28 Bousum, Grace D           14 Una Umly-MA          5:31.61    5:32.09 JO     
                  33.73     1:12.99 (39.26)     1:55.95 (42.96)     2:38.74 (42.79)
        3:27.90 (49.16)     4:18.14 (50.24)     4:55.26 (37.12)     5:32.09 (36.83)
 29 Fritz, Madison L          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:29.37    5:32.93 JO     
                  33.38     1:12.49 (39.11)     1:56.09 (43.60)     2:39.57 (43.48)
        3:26.65 (47.08)     4:14.97 (48.32)     4:55.07 (40.10)     5:32.93 (37.86)
 30 Moore, Audrey L           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:37.42    5:33.55 JO     
                  35.07     1:15.94 (40.87)     1:59.11 (43.17)     2:42.30 (43.19)
        3:30.61 (48.31)     4:20.57 (49.96)     4:57.16 (36.59)     5:33.55 (36.39)
 31 Wilson, Logan A           13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:43.35    5:35.37 JO     
                  35.06     1:15.05 (39.99)     1:57.90 (42.85)     2:40.59 (42.69)
        3:27.51 (46.92)     4:15.39 (47.88)     4:55.30 (39.91)     5:35.37 (40.07)
 32 Noble, Grace K            14 Upper Main Line-MA   5:39.27    5:35.77 JO     
                  34.88     1:16.18 (41.30)     2:00.01 (43.83)     2:43.01 (43.00)
        3:30.33 (47.32)     4:20.50 (50.17)     4:59.73 (39.23)     5:35.77 (36.04)
 33 Ranile, Nicole G          13 Germantown Acade-MA  5:42.74    5:36.42 JO     
                  33.83     1:13.88 (40.05)     1:57.33 (43.45)     2:40.18 (42.85)
        3:32.51 (52.33)     4:25.93 (53.42)     5:00.39 (34.46)     5:36.42 (36.03)
 34 Kuo, Jessica Y            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:35.95    5:36.60 JO     
                  36.23     1:19.36 (43.13)     2:03.23 (43.87)     2:45.41 (42.18)
        3:32.13 (46.72)     4:18.01 (45.88)     4:58.45 (40.44)     5:36.60 (38.15)
 35 Ong, Ashley               14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:59.08Y   5:36.97 JO     
                  33.95     1:15.25 (41.30)     1:58.02 (42.77)     2:40.44 (42.42)
        3:30.87 (50.43)     4:23.06 (52.19)     5:00.32 (37.26)     5:36.97 (36.65)
 36 Kaczorowski, Gabby A      13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:38.49    5:37.07 JO     
                  36.20     1:18.08 (41.88)     2:00.92 (42.84)     2:42.70 (41.78)
        3:33.87 (51.17)     4:23.42 (49.55)   5:37.07 (1:13.65)                    
 37 Stewart, Danielle R       14 Dover YMCA-MA        4:53.96Y   5:37.51 JO     
                  34.49     1:19.59 (45.10)     2:01.87 (42.28)     2:42.87 (41.00)
        3:35.68 (52.81)     4:26.07 (50.39)     5:02.31 (36.24)     5:37.51 (35.20)
 38 Klinedinst, Molly K       13 York YMCA-MA         5:42.18    5:37.69 JO     
                  35.80     1:17.28 (41.48)     2:00.85 (43.57)     2:44.22 (43.37)
        3:33.79 (49.57)     4:23.36 (49.57)     5:00.94 (37.58)     5:37.69 (36.75)
 39 Sandock, Leah J           13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:34.47    5:37.91 JO     
                  34.98     1:18.01 (43.03)     2:01.88 (43.87)     2:46.50 (44.62)
        3:33.12 (46.62)     4:21.26 (48.14)     5:00.27 (39.01)     5:37.91 (37.64)
 40 Weller, Allison H         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:57.07Y   5:38.40 JO     
                  33.62     1:17.82 (44.20)     2:04.48 (46.66)     2:48.99 (44.51)
        3:34.11 (45.12)     4:21.07 (46.96)     4:59.98 (38.91)     5:38.40 (38.42)
 41 Li, Julia                 14 West Chester Are-MA  4:56.52Y   5:38.90 JO     
                  37.49     1:20.62 (43.13)     2:01.66 (41.04)     2:44.31 (42.65)
        3:32.71 (48.40)     4:23.11 (50.40)     5:01.26 (38.15)     5:38.90 (37.64)
 42 Leydig, Camryn G          13 York YMCA-MA         5:42.74    5:39.11 JO     
                  35.49     1:17.14 (41.65)     1:58.88 (41.74)     2:40.69 (41.81)
        3:32.72 (52.03)     4:23.91 (51.19)     5:02.24 (38.33)     5:39.11 (36.87)
 43 Schofield, Lauren A       14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  5:34.72    5:39.89 JO     
                  33.73     1:13.77 (40.04)     1:58.83 (45.06)     2:44.36 (45.53)
        3:31.65 (47.29)     4:20.74 (49.09)     5:00.87 (40.13)     5:39.89 (39.02)
 44 Doucette, Megan J         14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  5:41.19    5:40.24 JO     
                  36.25     1:17.13 (40.88)     2:03.20 (46.07)     2:48.65 (45.45)
        3:34.65 (46.00)     4:22.21 (47.56)     5:01.49 (39.28)     5:40.24 (38.75)
 45 Strayer, Catherine        14 Una YY-MA            4:58.19Y   5:40.58 JO     
                  36.44     1:16.61 (40.17)     2:01.21 (44.60)     2:44.97 (43.76)
        3:35.74 (50.77)     4:25.80 (50.06)     5:03.26 (37.46)     5:40.58 (37.32)
 46 Ott, Madeleine F          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:57.70Y   5:40.76 JO     
                  34.88     1:15.72 (40.84)     2:00.80 (45.08)     2:44.35 (43.55)
        3:33.72 (49.37)     4:23.61 (49.89)     5:03.44 (39.83)     5:40.76 (37.32)
 47 Butera, Arabella G        13 York YMCA-MA         4:57.46Y   5:41.12 JO     
                  35.81     1:17.57 (41.76)     2:04.35 (46.78)     2:49.97 (45.62)
        3:36.49 (46.52)     4:23.96 (47.47)     5:03.25 (39.29)     5:41.12 (37.87)
 47 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              5:39.41    5:41.12 JO     
                  35.85     1:16.66 (40.81)     2:03.40 (46.74)     2:48.18 (44.78)
        3:36.30 (48.12)     4:24.46 (48.16)     5:04.07 (39.61)     5:41.12 (37.05)
 49 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 Wilmington Aquat-MA  5:36.32    5:41.95 JO     
                  34.71     1:17.95 (43.24)     1:59.10 (41.15)     2:39.91 (40.81)
        3:34.62 (54.71)     4:28.06 (53.44)     5:04.64 (36.58)     5:41.95 (37.31)
 50 Stark, Ilene R            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:38.70    5:42.40 JO     
                  36.34     1:20.17 (43.83)     2:06.04 (45.87)     2:50.67 (44.63)
        3:37.57 (46.90)     4:26.16 (48.59)     5:05.34 (39.18)     5:42.40 (37.06)
 51 Ulmer, Sydney A           13 York YMCA-MA         5:42.29    5:42.51 JO     
                  34.87     1:15.71 (40.84)     2:00.46 (44.75)     2:43.58 (43.12)
        3:33.79 (50.21)     4:23.57 (49.78)     5:03.34 (39.77)     5:42.51 (39.17)
 52 Dahlgren, Aviah L         14 Pocono Family YM-MA  5:37.99    5:42.55 JO     
                  34.92     1:18.11 (43.19)     2:01.07 (42.96)     2:42.87 (41.80)
        3:34.18 (51.31)     4:27.41 (53.23)     5:06.22 (38.81)     5:42.55 (36.33)
 53 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:37.72    5:42.79 JO     
                  36.18     1:21.63 (45.45)     2:06.24 (44.61)     2:49.81 (43.57)
        3:39.21 (49.40)     4:28.06 (48.85)     5:05.96 (37.90)     5:42.79 (36.83)
 54 Turner, Sara C            13 Elite Performanc-MA  4:57.05Y   5:42.87 JO     
                  37.20     1:17.17 (39.97)     2:02.39 (45.22)     2:47.48 (45.09)
        3:36.28 (48.80)     4:25.86 (49.58)     5:04.98 (39.12)     5:42.87 (37.89)
 55 Shaffer, Margaret O       14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:57.32Y   5:43.79        
                  34.06     1:14.67 (40.61)     1:59.80 (45.13)     2:44.36 (44.56)
        3:35.53 (51.17)     4:26.84 (51.31)     5:04.62 (37.78)     5:43.79 (39.17)
 56 Hinz, Emily M             14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  4:56.37Y   5:46.21        
                  33.99     1:14.02 (40.03)     1:57.63 (43.61)     2:41.88 (44.25)
        3:33.57 (51.69)     4:28.88 (55.31)     5:08.54 (39.66)     5:46.21 (37.67)
 57 Burton, Apolina M         13 Una Wsy-MA           5:35.37    5:46.61        
                  36.70     1:21.98 (45.28)     2:05.81 (43.83)     2:49.38 (43.57)
        3:40.22 (50.84)     4:31.41 (51.19)     5:08.94 (37.53)     5:46.61 (37.67)
 58 Ladd, Madeline R          14 Coatesville Area-MA  4:53.64Y   5:49.12        
                  37.04     1:21.21 (44.17)     2:02.60 (41.39)     2:44.42 (41.82)
        3:38.54 (54.12)     4:31.55 (53.01)     5:09.96 (38.41)     5:49.12 (39.16)
 59 Shaw, Brianna L           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:54.75Y   5:52.39        
                  35.70     1:15.93 (40.23)     2:00.34 (44.41)     2:43.82 (43.48)
        3:37.61 (53.79)     4:32.58 (54.97)     5:13.10 (40.52)     5:52.39 (39.29)
 60 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:58.88Y   5:52.49        
                  37.44     1:21.64 (44.20)     2:06.39 (44.75)     2:51.39 (45.00)
        3:42.73 (51.34)     4:34.19 (51.46)     5:13.97 (39.78)     5:52.49 (38.52)
 61 Haupt, Lily K             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  4:52.92Y   5:53.59        
                  36.03     1:20.52 (44.49)     2:06.91 (46.39)     2:52.58 (45.67)
        3:42.51 (49.93)     4:33.59 (51.08)     5:13.97 (40.38)     5:53.59 (39.62)
 62 Lamirande, Erin E         14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:40.07    5:55.61        
                  38.24     1:23.67 (45.43)     2:10.50 (46.83)     2:54.85 (44.35)
        3:46.46 (51.61)     4:37.31 (50.85)     5:17.23 (39.92)     5:55.61 (38.38)
 63 Tran, Sarah D             14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  5:39.19    5:59.36        
                  37.97     1:24.00 (46.03)     2:10.64 (46.64)     2:56.05 (45.41)
        3:46.46 (50.41)     4:38.87 (52.41)     5:19.02 (40.15)     5:59.36 (40.34)
 64 Parry, Ashley N           14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:59.14Y   5:59.72        
                  36.59     1:19.87 (43.28)     2:07.57 (47.70)     2:53.90 (46.33)
        3:46.71 (52.81)     4:40.59 (53.88)     5:21.31 (40.72)     5:59.72 (38.41)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:44.85   7/26/2014 Jake C Johnson, Delaware Swim Te           
                5:28.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hong, Joseph S      14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:55.65    4:50.80 JO      20  
                  30.75     1:07.44 (36.69)     1:45.41 (37.97)     2:22.67 (37.26)
        3:02.73 (40.06)     3:43.93 (41.20)     4:17.92 (33.99)     4:50.80 (32.88)
  2 Thomas, Riley M     14 York YMCA-MA         4:55.02    4:53.03 JO      17  
                  29.93     1:05.38 (35.45)     1:43.32 (37.94)     2:21.19 (37.87)
        3:02.93 (41.74)     3:46.08 (43.15)     4:20.09 (34.01)     4:53.03 (32.94)
  3 Clark, Nicholas M   14 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:01.23    4:54.25 JO      16  
                  29.32     1:03.85 (34.53)     1:45.86 (42.01)     2:26.72 (40.86)
        3:06.75 (40.03)     3:47.41 (40.66)     4:21.09 (33.68)     4:54.25 (33.16)
  4 Iacobelli, Michael  14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:59.96    4:56.60 JO      15  
                  30.27     1:06.86 (36.59)     1:44.77 (37.91)     2:24.21 (39.44)
        3:05.26 (41.05)     3:47.48 (42.22)     4:22.51 (35.03)     4:56.60 (34.09)
  5 Kohm, Samuel J      13 Germantown Acade-MA  4:55.09    4:56.94 JO      14  
                  31.38     1:07.16 (35.78)     1:45.22 (38.06)     2:22.66 (37.44)
        3:07.65 (44.99)     3:53.22 (45.57)     4:25.77 (32.55)     4:56.94 (31.17)
  6 D'Avella, Francesc  13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:59.99    4:59.77 JO      13  
                  31.06     1:08.07 (37.01)     1:46.83 (38.76)     2:25.47 (38.64)
        3:07.08 (41.61)     3:49.88 (42.80)     4:25.43 (35.55)     4:59.77 (34.34)
  7 Deppen, Jack C      14 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:03.56    5:07.20 JO      12  
                  29.42     1:05.44 (36.02)     1:43.73 (38.29)     2:22.30 (38.57)
        3:09.69 (47.39)     3:58.26 (48.57)     4:32.34 (34.08)     5:07.20 (34.86)
  8 Kofman, Eli B       14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:03.38    5:10.55 JO      11  
                  33.03     1:11.38 (38.35)     1:51.26 (39.88)     2:30.86 (39.60)
        3:14.00 (43.14)     3:58.14 (44.14)     4:35.20 (37.06)     5:10.55 (35.35)
B - Final
  9 Garbutt, Cole R     14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:08.50    5:01.03 JO       9  
                  31.17     1:07.82 (36.65)     1:46.87 (39.05)     2:25.18 (38.31)
        3:08.31 (43.13)     3:52.54 (44.23)     4:26.79 (34.25)     5:01.03 (34.24)
 10 Simms, Sean A       13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:04.92    5:08.21 JO       7  
                  32.63     1:12.14 (39.51)     1:49.00 (36.86)     2:24.95 (35.95)
        3:12.28 (47.33)     4:00.47 (48.19)     4:34.79 (34.32)     5:08.21 (33.42)
 11 Ammann, Connor M    14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:07.33    5:08.30 JO       6  
                  32.20     1:09.30 (37.10)     1:50.26 (40.96)     2:30.44 (40.18)
        3:15.12 (44.68)     4:00.43 (45.31)     4:35.38 (34.95)     5:08.30 (32.92)
 12 Grisbaum, Dolan C   13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:07.90    5:08.45 JO       5  
                  33.77     1:13.39 (39.62)     1:52.88 (39.49)     2:32.09 (39.21)
        3:15.65 (43.56)     4:00.23 (44.58)     4:35.64 (35.41)     5:08.45 (32.81)
 13 Distenfeld, Tyler   14 Cumberland Valle-MA  5:07.62    5:10.20 JO       4  
                  32.61     1:10.36 (37.75)     1:49.92 (39.56)     2:28.62 (38.70)
        3:16.04 (47.42)     4:02.43 (46.39)     4:37.40 (34.97)     5:10.20 (32.80)
 14 Greer, Matthew J    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:05.27    5:10.32 JO       3  
                  32.87     1:10.83 (37.96)     1:52.32 (41.49)     2:33.11 (40.79)
        3:17.65 (44.54)     4:03.01 (45.36)     4:37.82 (34.81)     5:10.32 (32.50)
 15 Juskalian, Tyler J  13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:06.79    5:19.17 JO       2  
                  31.71     1:09.34 (37.63)     1:49.48 (40.14)     2:28.92 (39.44)
        3:16.90 (47.98)     4:05.10 (48.20)     4:42.34 (37.24)     5:19.17 (36.83)
 -- Sumner, Zachary J   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:06.71         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  31.82     1:09.67 (37.85)     1:49.96 (40.29)     2:29.43 (39.47)
        3:13.06 (43.63)     3:57.52 (44.46)     4:33.94 (36.42)          DQ (33.08)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:44.85   7/26/2014 Jake C Johnson, Delaware Swim Te           
                5:28.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Riley M           14 York YMCA-MA         4:57.69    4:55.02 JO     
                  31.30     1:07.66 (36.36)     1:46.68 (39.02)     2:24.67 (37.99)
        3:07.02 (42.35)     3:49.99 (42.97)     4:23.47 (33.48)     4:55.02 (31.55)
  2 Kohm, Samuel J            13 Germantown Acade-MA  5:00.85    4:55.09 JO     
                  31.33     1:07.25 (35.92)     1:44.52 (37.27)     2:21.40 (36.88)
        3:06.70 (45.30)     3:51.15 (44.45)     4:23.86 (32.71)     4:55.09 (31.23)
  3 Hong, Joseph S            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:59.99    4:55.65 JO     
                  31.73     1:08.38 (36.65)     1:46.42 (38.04)     2:23.88 (37.46)
        3:04.45 (40.57)     3:45.69 (41.24)     4:20.97 (35.28)     4:55.65 (34.68)
  4 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  5:06.40    4:59.96 JO     
                  30.37     1:06.45 (36.08)     1:46.25 (39.80)     2:26.53 (40.28)
        3:07.83 (41.30)     3:49.69 (41.86)     4:25.34 (35.65)     4:59.96 (34.62)
  5 D'Avella, Francesco       13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:08.61    4:59.99 JO     
                  31.37     1:08.66 (37.29)     1:47.26 (38.60)     2:26.06 (38.80)
        3:07.59 (41.53)     3:50.01 (42.42)     4:25.33 (35.32)     4:59.99 (34.66)
  6 Clark, Nicholas M         14 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:16.78    5:01.23 JO     
                  29.82     1:05.57 (35.75)     1:48.36 (42.79)     2:28.83 (40.47)
        3:09.86 (41.03)     3:51.75 (41.89)     4:27.14 (35.39)     5:01.23 (34.09)
  7 Kofman, Eli B             14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:25.70    5:03.38 JO     
                  33.29     1:11.13 (37.84)     1:50.73 (39.60)     2:28.99 (38.26)
        3:11.26 (42.27)     3:53.28 (42.02)     4:29.19 (35.91)     5:03.38 (34.19)
  8 Deppen, Jack C            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:12.04    5:03.56 JO     
                  29.81     1:04.78 (34.97)     1:42.97 (38.19)     2:21.15 (38.18)
        3:07.86 (46.71)     3:55.11 (47.25)     4:29.04 (33.93)     5:03.56 (34.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simms, Sean A             13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:10.84    5:04.92 JO     
                  32.13     1:10.93 (38.80)     1:47.28 (36.35)     2:22.79 (35.51)
        3:09.20 (46.41)     3:56.82 (47.62)     4:31.62 (34.80)     5:04.92 (33.30)
 10 Greer, Matthew J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:09.52    5:05.27 JO     
                  31.67     1:07.89 (36.22)     1:48.05 (40.16)     2:27.31 (39.26)
        3:11.21 (43.90)     3:55.55 (44.34)     4:31.02 (35.47)     5:05.27 (34.25)
 11 Sumner, Zachary J         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:08.91    5:06.71 JO     
                  30.69     1:07.98 (37.29)     1:48.25 (40.27)     2:28.06 (39.81)
        3:11.79 (43.73)     3:55.92 (44.13)     4:32.73 (36.81)     5:06.71 (33.98)
 12 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:16.36    5:06.79 JO     
                  31.00     1:07.76 (36.76)     1:46.56 (38.80)     2:24.56 (38.00)
        3:10.05 (45.49)     3:55.85 (45.80)     4:31.90 (36.05)     5:06.79 (34.89)
 13 Ammann, Connor M          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:35.09Y   5:07.33 JO     
                  32.23     1:08.72 (36.49)     1:48.82 (40.10)     2:28.86 (40.04)
        3:13.02 (44.16)     3:57.79 (44.77)     4:33.01 (35.22)     5:07.33 (34.32)
 14 Distenfeld, Tyler J       14 Cumberland Valle-MA  5:08.68    5:07.62 JO     
                  32.29     1:10.98 (38.69)     1:47.72 (36.74)     2:25.35 (37.63)
        3:12.76 (47.41)     3:58.92 (46.16)     4:34.24 (35.32)     5:07.62 (33.38)
 15 Grisbaum, Dolan C         13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:12.55    5:07.90 JO     
                  34.15     1:13.37 (39.22)     1:53.75 (40.38)     2:33.29 (39.54)
        3:16.06 (42.77)     3:59.87 (43.81)     4:35.00 (35.13)     5:07.90 (32.90)
 16 Soja, Maxwell J           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  5:26.42    5:08.31 JO     
                  31.76     1:09.66 (37.90)     1:49.07 (39.41)     2:29.54 (40.47)
        3:13.12 (43.58)     3:56.40 (43.28)     4:32.92 (36.52)     5:08.31 (35.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garbutt, Cole R           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:02.60    5:08.50 JO     
                  31.63     1:07.37 (35.74)     1:46.00 (38.63)     2:24.66 (38.66)
        3:09.42 (44.76)     3:56.96 (47.54)     4:33.81 (36.85)     5:08.50 (34.69)
 18 Wright, Grayson J         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:36.90Y   5:09.35 JO     
                  30.69     1:06.70 (36.01)     1:47.08 (40.38)     2:25.99 (38.91)
        3:13.00 (47.01)     4:00.60 (47.60)     4:35.41 (34.81)     5:09.35 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fechtman, David P         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:26.85    5:10.01 JO     
                  31.79     1:12.36 (40.57)     1:48.75 (36.39)     2:25.58 (36.83)
        3:12.79 (47.21)     4:00.94 (48.15)     4:35.07 (34.13)     5:10.01 (34.94)
 20 Campbell, Paul G          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:24.17    5:10.23 JO     
                  33.23     1:15.61 (42.38)     1:57.32 (41.71)     2:37.33 (40.01)
        3:18.65 (41.32)     4:02.61 (43.96)     4:36.42 (33.81)     5:10.23 (33.81)
 21 O'Grady, Christopher C    14 West Chester Are-MA  5:04.88    5:10.54 JO     
                  32.72     1:11.90 (39.18)     1:51.46 (39.56)     2:31.74 (40.28)
        3:15.40 (43.66)     3:59.99 (44.59)     4:35.85 (35.86)     5:10.54 (34.69)
 22 Brosky, Paul              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:14.23    5:10.56 JO     
                  32.06     1:10.96 (38.90)     1:50.09 (39.13)     2:28.74 (38.65)
        3:14.83 (46.09)     4:00.48 (45.65)     4:36.01 (35.53)     5:10.56 (34.55)
 23 Bloom, Reece W            14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  5:09.44    5:11.11 JO     
                  32.93     1:11.66 (38.73)     1:51.78 (40.12)     2:31.12 (39.34)
        3:17.59 (46.47)     4:04.40 (46.81)     4:38.53 (34.13)     5:11.11 (32.58)
 24 Narvid, Jake E            14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:15.72    5:11.59 JO     
                  30.66     1:09.30 (38.64)     1:48.49 (39.19)     2:27.71 (39.22)
        3:15.10 (47.39)     4:04.20 (49.10)     4:38.85 (34.65)     5:11.59 (32.74)
 25 Smolders, Dylan J         13 Upper Main Line-MA   5:12.72    5:14.63 JO     
                  32.32     1:11.24 (38.92)     1:49.84 (38.60)     2:29.61 (39.77)
        3:15.27 (45.66)     4:01.57 (46.30)     4:38.25 (36.68)     5:14.63 (36.38)
 26 Replogle, Jacob           13 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:22.77    5:15.42 JO     
                  31.65     1:09.90 (38.25)     1:50.89 (40.99)     2:30.76 (39.87)
        3:17.54 (46.78)     4:04.66 (47.12)     4:40.39 (35.73)     5:15.42 (35.03)
 27 McDermott, William J      14 York YMCA-MA         5:27.66    5:15.43 JO     
                  33.80     1:13.32 (39.52)     1:53.90 (40.58)     2:34.80 (40.90)
        3:19.85 (45.05)     4:06.24 (46.39)     4:41.24 (35.00)     5:15.43 (34.19)
 28 Wang, Gary Q              13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:24.40    5:16.18 JO     
                  31.86     1:10.31 (38.45)     1:51.84 (41.53)     2:32.92 (41.08)
        3:15.72 (42.80)     3:59.50 (43.78)     4:38.37 (38.87)     5:16.18 (37.81)
 29 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:24.53    5:16.40 JO     
                  32.18     1:10.48 (38.30)     1:51.41 (40.93)     2:32.64 (41.23)
        3:18.81 (46.17)     4:05.48 (46.67)     4:42.35 (36.87)     5:16.40 (34.05)
 30 Brooke, Gavin T           13 Germantown Acade-MA  5:24.36    5:17.33 JO     
                  32.38     1:09.25 (36.87)     1:51.33 (42.08)     2:31.92 (40.59)
        3:17.90 (45.98)     4:04.15 (46.25)     4:41.10 (36.95)     5:17.33 (36.23)
 31 Gozdan, Michael G         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:38.36Y   5:17.47 JO     
                  33.75     1:15.76 (42.01)     1:55.97 (40.21)     2:36.35 (40.38)
        3:19.76 (43.41)     4:04.64 (44.88)     4:41.19 (36.55)     5:17.47 (36.28)
 32 Spector, Seth B           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:38.64Y   5:19.36 JO     
                  32.65     1:11.73 (39.08)     1:51.37 (39.64)     2:31.51 (40.14)
        3:18.58 (47.07)     4:06.20 (47.62)     4:43.60 (37.40)     5:19.36 (35.76)
 33 Washart, Shane F          14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:22.72    5:19.68 JO     
                  34.02     1:15.89 (41.87)     1:56.21 (40.32)     2:36.48 (40.27)
        3:23.18 (46.70)     4:11.93 (48.75)     4:46.10 (34.17)     5:19.68 (33.58)
 34 Lyman, Sean P             14 Tops Swimming-MA     5:27.52    5:21.28 JO     
                  33.44     1:12.88 (39.44)     1:53.35 (40.47)     2:33.97 (40.62)
        3:21.71 (47.74)     4:10.13 (48.42)     4:46.34 (36.21)     5:21.28 (34.94)
 35 Camden, Eric S            13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:42.79Y   5:22.37 JO     
                  33.13     1:13.81 (40.68)     1:54.98 (41.17)     2:34.87 (39.89)
        3:23.05 (48.18)     4:12.06 (49.01)     4:47.90 (35.84)     5:22.37 (34.47)
 36 Do, Ethan T               13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:25.75    5:23.56 JO     
                  32.45     1:10.89 (38.44)     1:53.09 (42.20)     2:34.05 (40.96)
        3:22.71 (48.66)     4:10.89 (48.18)     4:47.84 (36.95)     5:23.56 (35.72)
 37 Soares, Nicholas C        14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:43.75Y   5:23.81 JO     
                  32.09     1:11.72 (39.63)     1:52.92 (41.20)     2:33.72 (40.80)
        3:23.27 (49.55)     4:13.89 (50.62)     4:50.37 (36.48)     5:23.81 (33.44)
 38 Kern, Ethan C             14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:44.16Y   5:24.61 JO     
                  32.58     1:12.20 (39.62)     1:52.84 (40.64)     2:32.80 (39.96)
        3:22.15 (49.35)     4:13.09 (50.94)     4:49.92 (36.83)     5:24.61 (34.69)
 39 Connell, Danny P          14 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  5:27.84    5:36.72        
                  34.92     1:16.79 (41.87)     1:59.71 (42.92)     2:43.10 (43.39)
        3:30.81 (47.71)     4:19.38 (48.57)     4:58.68 (39.30)     5:36.72 (38.04)
 -- Haupt, Henry D            13 Episcopal Academ-MA  5:25.28         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  33.41     1:12.32 (38.91)     1:54.77 (42.45)     2:36.49 (41.72)
        3:21.32 (44.83)     4:07.49 (46.17)     4:44.97 (37.48)          DQ (35.75)
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: # 5:13.79   7/21/2017 Lillian E Derivaux, Jersey Wahoos-MA       
                6:05.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:05.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Lillian   12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:16.75    5:13.79#JO      20  
                  32.17     1:09.84 (37.67)     1:49.23 (39.39)     2:27.12 (37.89)
        3:14.14 (47.02)     4:02.22 (48.08)     4:38.78 (36.56)     5:13.79 (35.01)
  2 Phelps, Anna E      12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:23.75    5:19.02 JO      17  
                  32.49     1:08.93 (36.44)     1:50.83 (41.90)     2:33.30 (42.47)
        3:19.96 (46.66)     4:06.42 (46.46)     4:43.20 (36.78)     5:19.02 (35.82)
  3 Agne, Kira W        12 Wilmington Aquat-MA  5:30.93    5:22.12 JO      16  
                  34.23     1:14.12 (39.89)     1:57.33 (43.21)     2:39.72 (42.39)
        3:25.62 (45.90)     4:10.94 (45.32)     4:47.69 (36.75)     5:22.12 (34.43)
  4 Waggoner, Madeline  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:29.98    5:23.03 JO      15  
                  35.09     1:16.86 (41.77)     1:58.33 (41.47)     2:37.69 (39.36)
        3:23.30 (45.61)     4:09.16 (45.86)     4:46.59 (37.43)     5:23.03 (36.44)
  5 Testa, Madison N    12 Unattached-MA        5:46.68    5:38.56 JO      14  
                  34.29     1:14.13 (39.84)     1:58.66 (44.53)     2:42.38 (43.72)
        3:33.77 (51.39)     4:25.49 (51.72)     5:02.22 (36.73)     5:38.56 (36.34)
  6 Shannon, Kimberly   11 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  5:45.58    5:39.22 JO      13  
                  36.51     1:19.61 (43.10)     2:03.25 (43.64)     2:46.43 (43.18)
        3:35.57 (49.14)     4:24.84 (49.27)     5:02.94 (38.10)     5:39.22 (36.28)
  7 Kerner, Erica J     12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:45.86    5:39.40 JO      12  
                  35.84     1:16.28 (40.44)     2:03.16 (46.88)     2:46.95 (43.79)
        3:35.12 (48.17)     4:24.92 (49.80)     5:02.77 (37.85)     5:39.40 (36.63)
  8 Gagnon, Katarina A  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:53.81    5:40.85 JO      11  
                  36.62     1:17.98 (41.36)     2:01.61 (43.63)     2:42.45 (40.84)
        3:34.62 (52.17)     4:26.68 (52.06)     5:04.55 (37.87)     5:40.85 (36.30)
  9 Sergent, Brooke D   12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:45.68    5:42.80 JO       9  
                  35.46     1:15.51 (40.05)     2:02.27 (46.76)     2:47.99 (45.72)
        3:37.91 (49.92)     4:26.97 (49.06)     5:04.78 (37.81)     5:42.80 (38.02)
 10 Finnegan, Meghan M  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:50.49    5:45.05 JO       7  
                  37.30     1:20.47 (43.17)     2:04.74 (44.27)     2:48.10 (43.36)
        3:37.83 (49.73)     4:28.89 (51.06)     5:08.10 (39.21)     5:45.05 (36.95)
 11 Tewksbury, Madison  12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  6:01.75    5:46.25 JO       6  
                  37.20     1:23.48 (46.28)     2:08.33 (44.85)     2:54.42 (46.09)
        3:42.74 (48.32)     4:31.47 (48.73)     5:09.45 (37.98)     5:46.25 (36.80)
 12 Potteiger, Mckenna  11 York YMCA-MA         5:55.96    5:49.83 JO       5  
                  37.18     1:18.97 (41.79)     2:03.39 (44.42)     2:47.08 (43.69)
        3:37.70 (50.62)     4:30.47 (52.77)     5:10.78 (40.31)     5:49.83 (39.05)
 13 Behm, Emma J        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:17.93Y   5:52.76 JO       4  
                  36.53     1:21.89 (45.36)     2:09.69 (47.80)     2:55.40 (45.71)
        3:45.77 (50.37)     4:38.06 (52.29)     5:15.21 (37.15)     5:52.76 (37.55)
 14 Paxton, Madelyn L   11 York YMCA-MA         5:56.97    5:56.24 JO       3  
                  36.78     1:22.02 (45.24)     2:07.98 (45.96)     2:53.59 (45.61)
        3:43.64 (50.05)     4:35.77 (52.13)     5:17.23 (41.46)     5:56.24 (39.01)
 15 Raser, Emma F       11 North Penn Aquat-MA  6:01.23    5:56.29 JO       2  
                  35.63     1:24.08 (48.45)     2:08.98 (44.90)     2:52.76 (43.78)
        3:42.56 (49.80)     4:36.69 (54.13)     5:17.45 (40.76)     5:56.29 (38.84)
 16 Shifflett, Ella M   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:17.10Y   5:56.99 JO       1  
                  38.13     1:24.45 (46.32)     2:11.43 (46.98)     2:56.34 (44.91)
        3:46.95 (50.61)     4:38.40 (51.45)     5:18.39 (39.99)     5:56.99 (38.60)
 17 Yerkes, Samantha J  11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:10.21Y   5:57.33 JO     
                  37.12     1:17.79 (40.67)     2:04.89 (47.10)     2:51.11 (46.22)
        3:42.75 (51.64)     4:35.53 (52.78)     5:16.17 (40.64)     5:57.33 (41.16)
 18 Eby, Kendall E      12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:17.50Y   5:59.41 JO     
                  38.38     1:23.86 (45.48)     2:07.93 (44.07)     2:52.80 (44.87)
        3:47.02 (54.22)     4:40.27 (53.25)     5:21.03 (40.76)     5:59.41 (38.38)
 19 Kalmanowicz, Kate   11 York YMCA-MA         6:02.52    6:01.55 JO     
                  37.41     1:21.64 (44.23)     2:06.54 (44.90)     2:51.24 (44.70)
        3:45.11 (53.87)     4:39.17 (54.06)     5:20.29 (41.12)     6:01.55 (41.26)
 20 Kelly, Alyssa M     11 Pocono Family YM-MA  5:59.87    6:08.38        
                  38.83     1:26.29 (47.46)     2:12.95 (46.66)     3:00.11 (47.16)
        3:52.31 (52.20)     4:48.82 (56.51)     5:27.96 (39.14)     6:08.38 (40.42)
 -- Lin, Simone         11 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:05.27Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:51.03   7/26/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                6:08.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:08.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Matthew C   12 Unattached-MA        5:09.32    5:06.27 JO      20  
                  32.54     1:09.66 (37.12)     1:49.01 (39.35)     2:27.50 (38.49)
        3:11.93 (44.43)     3:57.69 (45.76)     4:32.29 (34.60)     5:06.27 (33.98)
  2 Kupsky, Eric J      12 Unattached-MA        5:18.64    5:16.16 JO      17  
                  33.81     1:13.10 (39.29)     1:50.35 (37.25)     2:30.17 (39.82)
        3:17.73 (47.56)     4:06.56 (48.83)     4:42.04 (35.48)     5:16.16 (34.12)
  3 Park, Noel J        12 West Chester Are-MA  5:33.15    5:24.28 JO      16  
                  33.01     1:11.20 (38.19)     1:54.84 (43.64)     2:38.40 (43.56)
        3:26.83 (48.43)     4:14.77 (47.94)     4:50.08 (35.31)     5:24.28 (34.20)
  4 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:29.82    5:24.53 JO      15  
                  33.74     1:14.51 (40.77)     1:56.22 (41.71)     2:37.70 (41.48)
        3:24.78 (47.08)     4:13.13 (48.35)     4:49.30 (36.17)     5:24.53 (35.23)
  5 Blake, Teddy G      12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  5:47.37    5:28.82 JO      14  
                  37.88     1:21.89 (44.01)     2:01.38 (39.49)     2:40.92 (39.54)
        3:29.93 (49.01)     4:19.19 (49.26)     4:54.41 (35.22)     5:28.82 (34.41)
  6 Potts, Mason W      11 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:33.41    5:28.90 JO      13  
                  32.63     1:12.41 (39.78)     1:55.75 (43.34)     2:38.16 (42.41)
        3:27.37 (49.21)     4:17.31 (49.94)     4:53.58 (36.27)     5:28.90 (35.32)
  7 Lambert, Zachary C  12 State College Ar-MA  5:50.69    5:29.22 JO      12  
                  34.53     1:16.51 (41.98)     1:59.18 (42.67)     2:40.99 (41.81)
        3:28.89 (47.90)     4:18.28 (49.39)     4:54.96 (36.68)     5:29.22 (34.26)
  8 Tao, James M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:35.61    5:32.91 JO      11  
                  33.28     1:13.73 (40.45)     1:55.54 (41.81)     2:38.83 (43.29)
        3:26.61 (47.78)     4:15.04 (48.43)     4:55.09 (40.05)     5:32.91 (37.82)
  9 Welker, Nathan W    12 York YMCA-MA         5:42.82    5:34.77 JO       9  
                  35.39     1:16.31 (40.92)     1:59.48 (43.17)     2:43.51 (44.03)
        3:33.67 (50.16)     4:24.72 (51.05)     4:59.68 (34.96)     5:34.77 (35.09)
 10 Sleptsov, Alex D    12 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:40.26    5:35.08 JO       7  
                  34.56     1:15.27 (40.71)     1:58.48 (43.21)     2:41.13 (42.65)
        3:30.27 (49.14)     4:20.32 (50.05)     4:58.65 (38.33)     5:35.08 (36.43)
 11 Quan, Jacob M       12 York YMCA-MA         5:36.56    5:35.12 JO       6  
                  35.08     1:17.93 (42.85)     2:00.89 (42.96)     2:43.22 (42.33)
        3:32.45 (49.23)     4:21.57 (49.12)     4:58.36 (36.79)     5:35.12 (36.76)
 12 Rees, Jonah A       11 York YMCA-MA         5:46.25    5:37.69 JO       5  
                  37.28     1:20.69 (43.41)     2:03.88 (43.19)     2:46.56 (42.68)
        3:34.05 (47.49)     4:23.74 (49.69)     5:00.14 (36.40)     5:37.69 (37.55)
 13 Zoldan, Alexander   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:39.81    5:38.75 JO       4  
                  34.86     1:13.80 (38.94)     1:59.12 (45.32)     2:43.16 (44.04)
        3:32.98 (49.82)     4:22.23 (49.25)     5:01.38 (39.15)     5:38.75 (37.37)
 14 Wang, Ethan F       12 York YMCA-MA         5:41.52    5:40.28 JO       3  
                  36.37     1:21.75 (45.38)     2:03.98 (42.23)     2:45.20 (41.22)
        3:34.91 (49.71)     4:24.57 (49.66)     5:02.80 (38.23)     5:40.28 (37.48)
 15 Lee, Ryan           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:47.42    5:41.26 JO       2  
                  37.05     1:26.51 (49.46)     2:10.09 (43.58)     2:53.63 (43.54)
        3:39.92 (46.29)     4:28.05 (48.13)     5:05.25 (37.20)     5:41.26 (36.01)
 16 Woodzell, Ryan W    12 Dover YMCA-MA        5:53.13    5:41.75 JO       1  
                  35.18     1:16.69 (41.51)     2:00.89 (44.20)     2:44.67 (43.78)
        3:36.49 (51.82)     4:27.93 (51.44)     5:05.50 (37.57)     5:41.75 (36.25)
 17 Vasser, Zachary H   12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:46.20    5:42.15 JO     
                  36.24     1:18.26 (42.02)     2:00.46 (42.20)     2:42.43 (41.97)
        3:35.21 (52.78)     4:26.57 (51.36)     5:05.02 (38.45)     5:42.15 (37.13)
 18 Simms, Robert S     12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:04.27Y   5:43.08 JO     
                  37.81     1:22.94 (45.13)     2:07.38 (44.44)     2:50.69 (43.31)
        3:37.76 (47.07)     4:26.38 (48.62)     5:05.83 (39.45)     5:43.08 (37.25)
 19 Moyer, John D       11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:15.02Y   5:43.58 JO     
                  34.28     1:16.28 (42.00)     1:59.92 (43.64)                    
            3:36.65 ( )                             5:05.77 ( )     5:43.58 (37.81)
 20 Faikish, Aidan A    12 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:58.35    5:44.95 JO     
                  36.26     1:20.61 (44.35)     2:04.67 (44.06)     2:48.81 (44.14)
        3:40.06 (51.25)     4:32.68 (52.62)     5:09.31 (36.63)     5:44.95 (35.64)
 21 Zhou, Andrew R      11 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:54.49    5:45.89 JO     
                  36.66     1:20.83 (44.17)     2:04.18 (43.35)     2:47.02 (42.84)
        3:39.40 (52.38)     4:30.86 (51.46)     5:08.75 (37.89)     5:45.89 (37.14)
 22 Cortes, Ryan P      12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     6:06.51    5:46.21 JO     
                  34.70     1:16.32 (41.62)     2:04.68 (48.36)     2:51.64 (46.96)
        3:42.33 (50.69)     4:33.81 (51.48)     5:12.00 (38.19)     5:46.21 (34.21)
 23 Erdley, Shawn M     12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  6:05.40    5:47.02 JO     
                  36.22     1:23.99 (47.77)     2:09.23 (45.24)     2:54.52 (45.29)
        3:42.41 (47.89)     4:32.94 (50.53)     5:11.11 (38.17)     5:47.02 (35.91)
 24 Haney, James        11 East Coast C-Cer-MA  6:01.31    5:50.60 JO     
                  36.48     1:20.77 (44.29)     2:04.07 (43.30)     2:46.74 (42.67)
        3:38.77 (52.03)     4:34.05 (55.28)     5:12.33 (38.28)     5:50.60 (38.27)
 25 Estep, Brandon M    12 Chambersburg Cha-MA  5:58.47    5:51.19 JO     
                  37.05     1:19.49 (42.44)     2:05.38 (45.89)     2:50.54 (45.16)
        3:42.02 (51.48)     4:34.49 (52.47)     5:13.11 (38.62)     5:51.19 (38.08)
 26 Stankus, Thomas     12 South Jersey Aqu-MA  5:07.97Y   5:51.82 JO     
                  37.88     1:22.80 (44.92)     2:08.89 (46.09)     2:56.28 (47.39)
        3:45.36 (49.08)     4:37.66 (52.30)     5:15.27 (37.61)     5:51.82 (36.55)
 27 Doran, Thomas E     12 Unattached-MA        5:55.04    5:54.95 JO     
                  37.38     1:19.42 (42.04)     2:06.72 (47.30)     2:53.79 (47.07)
        3:43.73 (49.94)     4:36.06 (52.33)     5:15.56 (39.50)     5:54.95 (39.39)
 28 Uhlig, Tyler R      12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  5:20.76Y   5:54.98 JO     
                  37.88     1:22.84 (44.96)     2:05.08 (42.24)     2:47.18 (42.10)
        3:40.57 (53.39)     4:37.07 (56.50)     5:16.69 (39.62)     5:54.98 (38.29)
 29 Whitaker, Brock H   11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:04.17Y   5:56.82 JO     
                  39.17     1:24.16 (44.99)     2:11.97 (47.81)     2:57.91 (45.94)
        3:48.35 (50.44)     4:40.21 (51.86)     5:19.07 (38.86)     5:56.82 (37.75)
 30 Winnington, Jude W  11 Unattached-MA        5:55.55    5:57.18 JO     
                  38.34     1:26.36 (48.02)     2:12.33 (45.97)     2:57.51 (45.18)
        3:48.25 (50.74)     4:40.68 (52.43)     5:19.81 (39.13)     5:57.18 (37.37)
 31 Coffman, Ethan G    12 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  5:56.94    5:59.97 JO     
                  37.88     1:21.81 (43.93)     2:06.67 (44.86)     2:50.38 (43.71)
        3:43.98 (53.60)     4:37.40 (53.42)     5:19.52 (42.12)     5:59.97 (40.45)
 32 Texter, Jacob C     12 Unattached-MA        6:03.09    6:05.29 JO     
                  41.55     1:28.79 (47.24)     2:14.63 (45.84)     3:01.67 (47.04)
        3:54.64 (52.97)     4:49.97 (55.33)     5:27.74 (37.77)     6:05.29 (37.55)
 33 Smilevski, Leo      12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:17.20Y   6:05.74 JO     
                  37.21     1:22.40 (45.19)     2:08.16 (45.76)     2:53.12 (44.96)
        3:47.33 (54.21)     4:42.39 (55.06)     5:23.71 (41.32)     6:05.74 (42.03)
 34 Mortellite, Anthon  11 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:51.29S   6:09.34        
                  40.16     1:28.05 (47.89)     2:17.59 (49.54)     3:05.00 (47.41)
        3:57.16 (52.16)     4:49.05 (51.89)     5:30.01 (40.96)     6:09.34 (39.33)
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:13.37    7/1/1996 Moira McCloskey, OCCC                      
                1:29.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Torianne   10 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:17.46    1:16.84 JO      20  
                  37.36     1:16.84 (39.48)                                        
  2 Gonzales, Lydia R   10 Unattached-MA        1:21.41    1:17.46 JO      17  
                  38.37     1:17.46 (39.09)                                        
  3 Potts, Mikayla E    10 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:20.10    1:18.62 JO      16  
                  38.31     1:18.62 (40.31)                                        
  4 Parker, Sarah E     10 Hatboro Horsham-MA   1:20.85    1:18.87 JO      15  
                  38.30     1:18.87 (40.57)                                        
  5 Boles, Karly J      10 Germantown Acade-MA  1:22.51    1:19.55 JO      14  
                  38.79     1:19.55 (40.76)                                        
  6 Hamill, Emily C     10 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:22.62    1:20.07 JO      13  
  7 Jia, Annie Z        10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:25.16    1:20.20 JO      12  
                  39.51     1:20.20 (40.69)                                        
  8 Rogers, Zoey S      10 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:26.27    1:20.52 JO      11  
                  38.69     1:20.52 (41.83)                                        
  9 Vorobyeva, Arina I  10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:22.49    1:20.64 JO       9  
                  38.47     1:20.64 (42.17)                                        
 10 Zuo, Bonita R       10 Una Bsc-MA           1:24.64    1:21.40 JO       7  
                  38.83     1:21.40 (42.57)                                        
 11 Brandt, Maddie R    10 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:25.66    1:21.59 JO       6  
                  39.95     1:21.59 (41.64)                                        
 12 Kupsky, Mary K      10 Unattached-MA        1:26.41    1:23.26 JO       5  
                  40.99     1:23.26 (42.27)                                        
 13 Latham, Julia M     10 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:27.62    1:24.82 JO       4  
                  42.13     1:24.82 (42.69)                                        
 14 McMurray, Kylie N    9 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:16.13Y   1:27.04 JO       3  
                  42.85     1:27.04 (44.19)                                        
 15 Ladig, Elin S       10 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:28.49    1:27.07 JO       2  
                  41.79     1:27.07 (45.28)                                        
 16 DeCardona, Sophia    9 Germantown Acade-MA  1:28.86    1:27.16 JO       1  
                  43.20     1:27.16 (43.96)                                        
 17 Nowoswiat, Jena M   10 Upper Main Line-MA   1:28.80    1:27.17 JO     
                  43.14     1:27.17 (44.03)                                        
 18 Woods, Kara E       10 Upper Perk YMCA-MA   1:15.49Y   1:27.20 JO     
                  40.81     1:27.20 (46.39)                                        
 19 Majewski, Maddie J  10 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:27.28    1:27.28 JO     
                  42.02     1:27.28 (45.26)                                        
 20 Lieu, Isabelle S    10 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:28.55    1:27.68 JO     
                  43.39     1:27.68 (44.29)                                        
 21 Abruzzo, Gabrielle   9 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:28.82    1:27.89 JO     
                  42.75     1:27.89 (45.14)                                        
 22 Phifer, Isabelle R   9 York YMCA-MA         1:28.92    1:28.03 JO     
                  42.94     1:28.03 (45.09)                                        
 23 Debaecke, Emerson   10 Unattached-MA        1:29.29    1:28.06 JO     
                  43.13     1:28.06 (44.93)                                        
 24 Archer, Elizabeth   10 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:28.16    1:28.07 JO     
                  43.09     1:28.07 (44.98)                                        
 25 Do, Kaitlynn        10 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:29.29    1:28.77 JO     
                  44.05     1:28.77 (44.72)                                        
 26 Chang, Kathryn N    10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:29.06    1:29.23 JO     
                  42.06     1:29.23 (47.17)                                        
 27 Johnson, Eliza C     9 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:28.36    1:29.92        
                  43.38     1:29.92 (46.54)                                        
 28 Sandt, Meghan M     10 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:28.16    1:30.59        
                  44.61     1:30.59 (45.98)                                        
 29 Mottershead, Freya   9 Una Cbfy-MA          1:28.77    1:30.62        
                  43.03     1:30.62 (47.59)                                        
 30 Camden, Madison N   10 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:29.26    1:32.45        
 -- Hinson, Kaliyah J    9 York YMCA-MA         1:27.98         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  44.94          DQ (43.88)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:15.17   7/30/2011 Destin R Lasco, ATLANTIC CITY              
                1:29.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Derek T      10 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:19.10    1:16.33 JO      20  
                  37.37     1:16.33 (38.96)                                        
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:16.47    1:16.73 JO      17  
                  37.20     1:16.73 (39.53)                                        
  3 Papanikolaou, Marc  10 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:23.27    1:20.52 JO      16  
  4 Henry, Christian J  10 York YMCA-MA         1:21.82    1:21.49 JO      15  
                  39.19     1:21.49 (42.30)                                        
  5 King, Brady C       10 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:24.44    1:21.84 JO      14  
                  39.93     1:21.84 (41.91)                                        
  6 Byrd, Cameron       10 Western YMCA Wah-MA  1:25.62    1:22.79 JO      13  
                  39.63     1:22.79 (43.16)                                        
  7 Chiu, Brandon       10 Friends Select-MA    1:28.25    1:24.15 JO      12  
                  39.94     1:24.15 (44.21)                                        
  8 Boratto, Evan A     10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:24.72    1:24.21 JO      11  
                  40.93     1:24.21 (43.28)                                        
  9 Chen, Conan C       10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:25.53    1:24.39 JO       9  
                  41.08     1:24.39 (43.31)                                        
 10 Fatta, Kaden L      10 York YMCA-MA         1:27.52    1:24.57 JO       7  
                  41.24     1:24.57 (43.33)                                        
 11 Wang, Jerry Z        9 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:25.28    1:25.05 JO       6  
                  41.11     1:25.05 (43.94)                                        
 12 Broadbelt, Colin D  10 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:29.33    1:25.17 JO       5  
                  40.91     1:25.17 (44.26)                                        
 13 Behm, John E        10 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:23.94    1:25.27 JO       4  
                  40.73     1:25.27 (44.54)                                        
 14 Tran, Gavin H        9 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:25.91    1:25.60 JO       3  
                  41.77     1:25.60 (43.83)                                        
 15 Fleck, Brandon G    10 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:25.08    1:25.71 JO       2  
                  40.97     1:25.71 (44.74)                                        
 16 Miller, Steven A    10 York YMCA-MA         1:27.40    1:25.82 JO       1  
                  42.19     1:25.82 (43.63)                                        
 17 Scott, Brady A      10 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:28.77    1:26.14 JO     
                  40.48     1:26.14 (45.66)                                        
 18 Boone, Carter D     10 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:29.12    1:26.15 JO     
                  41.80     1:26.15 (44.35)                                        
 19 McCloskey, Nolan P  10 Upper Perk YMCA-MA   1:27.37    1:26.16 JO     
                  41.75     1:26.16 (44.41)                                        
 20 Kohler, Felix K     10 Friends Central-MA   1:28.24    1:26.17 JO     
                  42.11     1:26.17 (44.06)                                        
 21 Turley, Logan D     10 Upper Main Line-MA   1:11.02Y   1:26.53 JO     
                  42.55     1:26.53 (43.98)                                        
 22 Rees, William H      9 York YMCA-MA         1:26.03    1:26.74 JO     
 23 Falk, Brian J        9 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:28.90    1:26.80 JO     
                  42.32     1:26.80 (44.48)                                        
 24 Burnell, Luke D     10 Western YMCA Wah-MA  1:28.40    1:28.06 JO     
                  41.80     1:28.06 (46.26)                                        
 25 Li, Patrick         10 West Chester Are-MA  1:29.64    1:29.02 JO     
                  42.42     1:29.02 (46.60)                                        
 26 May, Brady M        10 Dover YMCA-MA        1:29.50    1:29.67 JO     
                  44.01     1:29.67 (45.66)                                        
 27 Kennedy, Liam J      9 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:26.21    1:30.77        
                  42.71     1:30.77 (48.06)                                        
 28 Griner, Ryan C      10 Unattached-MA        1:15.05Y   1:30.82        
                  43.34     1:30.82 (47.48)                                        
 29 Shifflett, Gavin A  10 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:28.19    1:31.15        
                  42.45     1:31.15 (48.70)                                        
 30 Smith, Cameron J    10 Friends Central-MA   1:28.05    1:32.29        
                  46.43     1:32.29 (45.86)                                        
 31 Ferker, Joshua E    10 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:26.61    1:34.78        
                  44.76     1:34.78 (50.02)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:23.21   7/18/2015 Zoe R Gallagher, East Pennsboro A          
                2:49.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Madeline   10 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:25.96    2:24.84 JO      20  
                  32.69     1:09.05 (36.36)     1:47.58 (38.53)     2:24.84 (37.26)
  2 Potts, Mikayla E    10 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:31.50    2:27.88 JO      17  
                  33.91     1:12.85 (38.94)     1:51.72 (38.87)     2:27.88 (36.16)
  3 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 Unattached-MA        2:38.97    2:32.32 JO      16  
                  35.03     1:14.22 (39.19)     1:54.66 (40.44)     2:32.32 (37.66)
  4 Vorobyeva, Arina I  10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:29.55    2:32.35 JO      15  
                  34.29     1:12.79 (38.50)     1:53.07 (40.28)     2:32.35 (39.28)
  5 Traub, Celia B      10 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:38.50    2:33.63 JO      14  
                  36.68     1:16.48 (39.80)     1:55.81 (39.33)     2:33.63 (37.82)
  6 Zuo, Bonita R       10 Una Bsc-MA           2:40.23    2:37.06 JO      13  
                  35.86     1:16.09 (40.23)     1:56.89 (40.80)     2:37.06 (40.17)
  7 Kolessar, Kaitlyn    9 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:37.01    2:37.26 JO      12  
                  35.52     1:16.15 (40.63)     1:57.20 (41.05)     2:37.26 (40.06)
  8 Rogers, Zoey S      10 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:22.42Y   2:39.46 JO      11  
                  36.02     1:16.16 (40.14)     1:58.04 (41.88)     2:39.46 (41.42)
  9 Hamill, Emily C     10 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:43.44    2:40.03 JO       9  
                  37.20     1:18.71 (41.51)     2:00.53 (41.82)     2:40.03 (39.50)
 10 Freeman, Sarah E    10 Germantown Acade-MA  2:49.14    2:40.49 JO       7  
                  36.34     1:18.19 (41.85)     2:00.74 (42.55)     2:40.49 (39.75)
 11 McCottry, Maya      10 DCAA-MA              2:41.01    2:40.50 JO       6  
                  35.54     1:16.65 (41.11)     1:58.22 (41.57)     2:40.50 (42.28)
 12 Kupsky, Mary K      10 Unattached-MA        2:45.78    2:41.10 JO       5  
                  37.04     1:18.98 (41.94)     2:01.14 (42.16)     2:41.10 (39.96)
 13 Oswald, Jamie L     10 Friends Central-MA   2:48.81    2:42.47 JO       4  
                  36.14     1:18.31 (42.17)     2:02.61 (44.30)     2:42.47 (39.86)
 14 Dobson, Kennedi     10 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:48.86    2:43.02 JO       3  
                  35.16     1:16.59 (41.43)     2:00.32 (43.73)     2:43.02 (42.70)
 15 Kellner, Gabriella  10 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:43.35    2:43.24 JO       2  
                  38.19     1:20.11 (41.92)     2:02.41 (42.30)     2:43.24 (40.83)
 16 Cheplick, Natalie   10 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:45.89    2:43.60 JO       1  
                  37.79     1:20.55 (42.76)     2:03.77 (43.22)     2:43.60 (39.83)
 17 Archer, Elizabeth   10 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:45.42    2:43.72 JO     
                  38.78     1:21.02 (42.24)     2:04.59 (43.57)     2:43.72 (39.13)
 18 Tilger, Camryn N     9 UN$-MA               2:45.25    2:45.37 JO     
                  35.92     1:17.34 (41.42)     2:02.26 (44.92)     2:45.37 (43.11)
 19 Debaecke, Emerson   10 Unattached-MA        2:42.67    2:46.33 JO     
                  38.32     1:21.16 (42.84)     2:04.83 (43.67)     2:46.33 (41.50)
 20 Kern, Abby B         9 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:27.19Y   2:46.64 JO     
                  34.78     1:17.38 (42.60)     2:01.79 (44.41)     2:46.64 (44.85)
 21 Nowoswiat, Jena M   10 Upper Main Line-MA   2:48.10    2:46.69 JO     
                  38.19     1:22.57 (44.38)     2:05.62 (43.05)     2:46.69 (41.07)
 22 Sandt, Meghan M     10 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:49.31    2:47.10 JO     
                  40.42     1:23.36 (42.94)     2:06.71 (43.35)     2:47.10 (40.39)
 23 Hinson, Kaliyah J    9 York YMCA-MA         2:45.06    2:47.26 JO     
                  38.76     1:23.16 (44.40)     2:06.76 (43.60)     2:47.26 (40.50)
 24 Abruzzo, Gabrielle   9 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:45.37    2:47.39 JO     
                  37.44     1:21.72 (44.28)     2:07.68 (45.96)     2:47.39 (39.71)
 25 Landers, Kaitlyn R  10 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:49.14    2:47.49 JO     
                  37.90     1:21.09 (43.19)     2:04.28 (43.19)     2:47.49 (43.21)
 26 Phifer, Isabelle R   9 York YMCA-MA         2:45.47    2:48.12 JO     
                  39.11     1:21.87 (42.76)     2:06.09 (44.22)     2:48.12 (42.03)
 27 Cappola, Ali G      10 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:47.02    2:48.55 JO     
                  38.75     1:23.21 (44.46)     2:07.20 (43.99)     2:48.55 (41.35)
 28 DeCardona, Sophia    9 Germantown Acade-MA  2:48.86    2:50.20        
                  37.15     1:20.60 (43.45)     2:06.39 (45.79)     2:50.20 (43.81)
 29 McMurray, Kylie N    9 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:29.07Y   2:50.73        
                  37.16     1:21.43 (44.27)     2:06.39 (44.96)     2:50.73 (44.34)
 30 Majewski, Maddie J  10 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:49.53    2:51.36        
                  39.25     1:24.38 (45.13)   2:51.36 (1:26.98)                    
 31 Tran, Anna          10 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:47.00    2:52.04        
                  38.93     1:24.23 (45.30)     2:09.76 (45.53)     2:52.04 (42.28)
 32 Folcomer, Tiffany   10 York YMCA-MA         2:49.41    2:52.10        
                  38.85     1:23.46 (44.61)     2:09.02 (45.56)     2:52.10 (43.08)
 33 Doran, Erika L      10 Unattached-MA        2:45.69    2:52.28        
                  38.66     1:21.95 (43.29)     2:07.26 (45.31)     2:52.28 (45.02)
 34 Kurilla, Campbell   10 Central York Aqu-MA  2:27.68Y   2:52.30        
                  37.81     1:23.25 (45.44)     2:09.07 (45.82)     2:52.30 (43.23)
 35 Jackson, Kaelynn B   9 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:49.29    2:53.28        
                  39.03     1:25.24 (46.21)     2:10.12 (44.88)     2:53.28 (43.16)
 36 Woods, Kara E       10 Upper Perk YMCA-MA   2:28.72Y   2:56.10        
                  37.81     1:23.50 (45.69)     2:11.21 (47.71)     2:56.10 (44.89)
 37 Camden, Madison N   10 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:48.98    2:57.88        
                  39.50     1:26.93 (47.43)     2:14.43 (47.50)     2:57.88 (43.45)
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:19.31    7/1/1996 Rory Connell - Sqst, SQST                  
                2:50.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boratto, Evan A     10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:28.20    2:26.69 JO      20  
                  33.67     1:11.05 (37.38)     1:49.39 (38.34)     2:26.69 (37.30)
  2 Stewart, Jalen C    10 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:29.80    2:31.00 JO      17  
                  34.23     1:12.49 (38.26)     1:52.76 (40.27)     2:31.00 (38.24)
  3 Byrd, Cameron       10 Western YMCA Wah-MA  2:30.05    2:31.73 JO      16  
                  36.30     1:12.90 (36.60)     1:54.68 (41.78)     2:31.73 (37.05)
  4 Henry, Christian J  10 York YMCA-MA         2:31.18    2:31.91 JO      15  
                  34.94     1:14.11 (39.17)     1:54.23 (40.12)     2:31.91 (37.68)
  5 Boone, Carter D     10 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:38.60    2:32.58 JO      14  
                  34.23     1:13.04 (38.81)     1:53.72 (40.68)     2:32.58 (38.86)
  6 Papanikolaou, Marc  10 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:36.90    2:32.99 JO      13  
                  34.36     1:14.05 (39.69)     1:55.77 (41.72)     2:32.99 (37.22)
  7 Chiu, Brandon       10 Friends Select-MA    2:43.20    2:33.07 JO      12  
                  36.27     1:15.98 (39.71)     1:55.18 (39.20)     2:33.07 (37.89)
  8 Estep, Derek T      10 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:37.06    2:33.65 JO      11  
                  34.89     1:14.90 (40.01)     1:56.09 (41.19)     2:33.65 (37.56)
  9 Behm, John E        10 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:41.65    2:38.51 JO       9  
                  34.96     1:15.20 (40.24)     1:57.50 (42.30)     2:38.51 (41.01)
 10 King, Brady C       10 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:43.32    2:38.57 JO       7  
                  36.40     1:16.99 (40.59)     1:58.74 (41.75)     2:38.57 (39.83)
 11 Fatta, Kaden L      10 York YMCA-MA         2:44.37    2:39.39 JO       6  
                  36.58     1:18.28 (41.70)     1:59.55 (41.27)     2:39.39 (39.84)
 12 Li, Patrick         10 West Chester Are-MA  2:44.69    2:39.62 JO       5  
                  36.27     1:17.47 (41.20)     1:59.96 (42.49)     2:39.62 (39.66)
 13 Lauterbach, Sidney   9 York YMCA-MA         2:46.27    2:41.58 JO       4  
                  37.52     1:18.28 (40.76)     2:00.84 (42.56)     2:41.58 (40.74)
 14 McCloskey, Nolan P  10 Upper Perk YMCA-MA   2:44.05    2:41.61 JO       3  
                  37.55     1:19.78 (42.23)     2:02.17 (42.39)     2:41.61 (39.44)
 15 Broadbelt, Colin D  10 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:46.62    2:41.76 JO       2  
                  37.29     1:19.79 (42.50)     2:01.49 (41.70)     2:41.76 (40.27)
 16 Green, Nicholas R   10 Tops Swimming-MA     2:42.95    2:42.50 JO       1  
                  36.05     1:17.93 (41.88)     2:00.68 (42.75)     2:42.50 (41.82)
 17 Vradinskiy, Sebast   9 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:44.09    2:42.54 JO     
                  36.22     1:17.91 (41.69)     2:02.08 (44.17)     2:42.54 (40.46)
 18 Fleck, Brandon G    10 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:44.96    2:43.62 JO     
                  39.16     1:22.44 (43.28)     2:04.72 (42.28)     2:43.62 (38.90)
 19 Vitko, Ivan A       10 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:44.51    2:44.04 JO     
                  37.66     1:20.36 (42.70)     2:04.96 (44.60)     2:44.04 (39.08)
 20 Turley, Logan D     10 Upper Main Line-MA   2:22.43Y   2:44.32 JO     
                  38.50     1:21.06 (42.56)     2:04.69 (43.63)     2:44.32 (39.63)
 21 Rees, William H      9 York YMCA-MA         2:45.44    2:45.04 JO     
                  39.02     1:21.97 (42.95)     2:03.95 (41.98)     2:45.04 (41.09)
 22 Herman, Roman L      9 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:47.79    2:49.24 JO     
                  37.73     1:21.04 (43.31)     2:05.98 (44.94)     2:49.24 (43.26)
 23 Smilevski, Max      10 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:48.28    2:49.55 JO     
                  37.27     1:20.99 (43.72)     2:06.07 (45.08)     2:49.55 (43.48)
 24 Carl, Evan B        10 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  2:48.73    2:49.58 JO     
                  37.28     1:20.07 (42.79)     2:05.89 (45.82)     2:49.58 (43.69)
 25 May, Brady M        10 Dover YMCA-MA        2:49.04    2:49.99 JO     
                  39.79     1:22.73 (42.94)     2:06.88 (44.15)     2:49.99 (43.11)
 26 Shireman, Aidan T   10 Methacton Aquati-MA  2:46.52    2:50.86        
                  37.29     1:21.98 (44.69)     2:06.94 (44.96)     2:50.86 (43.92)
 27 Falk, Brian J        9 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:49.54    2:51.84        
                  39.06     1:23.40 (44.34)     2:07.42 (44.02)     2:51.84 (44.42)
 28 Taylor, Ryan A      10 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:48.87    2:52.34        
                  39.83     1:25.11 (45.28)     2:11.49 (46.38)     2:52.34 (40.85)
 29 Ferker, Joshua E    10 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:49.33    2:56.18        
                  40.32     1:26.18 (45.86)     2:13.58 (47.40)     2:56.18 (42.60)
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:22.28    8/1/1994 Katie Sibert, NRG                          
                1:42.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:42.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traub, Celia B      10 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:28.21    1:27.28 JO      20  
                  42.06     1:27.28 (45.22)                                        
  2 Gonzales, Lydia R   10 Unattached-MA        1:35.47    1:29.71 JO      17  
                  43.53     1:29.71 (46.18)                                        
  3 Jia, Annie Z        10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:36.89    1:30.43 JO      16  
                  43.76     1:30.43 (46.67)                                        
  4 Abruzzo, Torianne   10 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:33.17    1:31.30 JO      15  
                  44.11     1:31.30 (47.19)                                        
  5 Vitella, Olivia     10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:26.23Y   1:34.67 JO      14  
                  43.53     1:34.67 (51.14)                                        
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 Unattached-MA        1:37.40    1:34.77 JO      13  
                  45.71     1:34.77 (49.06)                                        
  7 Miller, Sarah H     10 Tide Water Aquat-MA  1:39.09    1:34.98 JO      12  
                  44.46     1:34.98 (50.52)                                        
  8 Parsia, Alexandra   10 Perkiomen Valley-MA  1:26.82Y   1:35.23 JO      11  
                  45.86     1:35.23 (49.37)                                        
  9 Mallari, Jewel      10 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:36.21    1:38.30 JO       9  
                  44.09     1:38.30 (54.21)                                        
 10 Phifer, Isabelle R   9 York YMCA-MA         1:38.50    1:38.44 JO       7  
                  48.24     1:38.44 (50.20)                                        
 11 Faikish, Madeline   10 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:42.01    1:38.49 JO       6  
                  48.16     1:38.49 (50.33)                                        
 12 Ladig, Elin S       10 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:40.15    1:38.95 JO       5  
                  45.84     1:38.95 (53.11)                                        
 13 Lieu, Isabelle S    10 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:39.57    1:39.24 JO       4  
                  47.52     1:39.24 (51.72)                                        
 14 Kern, Abby B         9 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:29.38Y   1:39.39 JO       3  
                  47.10     1:39.39 (52.29)                                        
 15 Petrakis, Grace L    8 Una Cbfy-MA          1:40.24    1:39.65 JO       2  
                  48.02     1:39.65 (51.63)                                        
 16 Trotter, Barcley R   9 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:28.27Y   1:39.91 JO       1  
                  45.55     1:39.91 (54.36)                                        
 17 Dobson, Kennedi     10 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:29.12Y   1:42.31        
                  48.32     1:42.31 (53.99)                                        
 18 Zelin, Brooke A     10 Perkiomen Valley-MA  1:42.07    1:42.61        
                  47.40     1:42.61 (55.21)                                        
 19 Kolessar, Kaitlyn    9 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:41.58    1:43.00        
                  48.68     1:43.00 (54.32)                                        
 20 Yushan, Rachel      10 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:41.25    1:43.35        
                  49.51     1:43.35 (53.84)                                        
 21 Tran, Anna          10 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:41.51    1:43.51        
                  51.07     1:43.51 (52.44)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:22.37    8/1/1988 Atiba Wade, PDR                            
                1:43.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:43.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:26.70    1:26.02 JO      20  
                  41.63     1:26.02 (44.39)                                        
  2 Chen, Conan C       10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:29.76    1:26.10 JO      17  
                  40.92     1:26.10 (45.18)                                        
  3 Tran, Gavin H        9 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:28.03    1:29.83 JO      16  
                  43.06     1:29.83 (46.77)                                        
  4 Stevens, Aaron Z    10 Western YMCA Wah-MA  1:29.42    1:30.64 JO      15  
                  41.77     1:30.64 (48.87)                                        
  5 Vradinskiy, Sebast   9 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:32.38    1:33.67 JO      14  
                  43.25     1:33.67 (50.42)                                        
  6 Behm, John E        10 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:39.02    1:36.77 JO      13  
                  45.74     1:36.77 (51.03)                                        
  7 Stanker, Ben M       9 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:27.48Y   1:38.90 JO      12  
                  48.39     1:38.90 (50.51)                                        
  8 Ferker, Joshua E    10 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:37.24    1:38.92 JO      11  
                  47.78     1:38.92 (51.14)                                        
  9 Shireman, Aidan T   10 Methacton Aquati-MA  1:38.55    1:39.87 JO       9  
                  46.97     1:39.87 (52.90)                                        
 10 Weise, Braden E     10 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:29.62Y   1:40.45 JO       7  
                  47.47     1:40.45 (52.98)                                        
 11 Henry, Christian J  10 York YMCA-MA         1:36.96    1:40.94 JO       6  
                  46.62     1:40.94 (54.32)                                        
 12 Stewart, Jalen C    10 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:38.55    1:41.50 JO       5  
                  48.36     1:41.50 (53.14)                                        
 13 Broadbelt, Colin D  10 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:43.53    1:41.87 JO       4  
                  49.00     1:41.87 (52.87)                                        
 14 Boratto, Evan A     10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:40.79    1:42.06 JO       3  
                  48.09     1:42.06 (53.97)                                        
 15 Nowoswiat, Jacob E   9 Upper Main Line-MA   1:42.34    1:42.28 JO       2  
                  49.51     1:42.28 (52.77)                                        
 16 Meehan, Aidan       10 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:29.65Y   1:42.33 JO       1  
                  46.56     1:42.33 (55.77)                                        
 17 Taylor, Ryan A      10 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:42.54    1:43.86        
                  50.95     1:43.86 (52.91)                                        
 18 McCloskey, Nolan P  10 Upper Perk YMCA-MA   1:29.69Y   1:44.03        
                  51.05     1:44.03 (52.98)                                        
 19 Vitko, Ivan A       10 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:28.42Y   1:44.49        
                  49.73     1:44.49 (54.76)                                        
 20 Kohler, Felix K     10 Friends Central-MA   1:42.89    1:45.08        
                  49.86     1:45.08 (55.22)                                        
 21 May, Brady M        10 Dover YMCA-MA        1:42.17    1:47.18        
                  50.27     1:47.18 (56.91)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 32.53   7/18/2015 Maya C Gendzel, Baldwin Swim Clu             
                39.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  39.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Torianne   10 Plymouth Whitema-MA    33.72      33.25 JO      20  
  2 Gonzales, Lydia R   10 Unattached-MA          35.25      33.71 JO      17  
  3 Potts, Mikayla E    10 North Penn Aquat-MA    33.79      33.86 JO      16  
  4 Parker, Sarah E     10 Hatboro Horsham-MA     34.54      34.32 JO      15  
  5 Rogers, Zoey S      10 Wilmington Aquat-MA    37.15      35.60 JO      14  
  6 Jia, Annie Z        10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    36.97      35.84 JO      13  
  7 Kern, Abby B         9 Greater Phila Aq-MA    37.18      36.08 JO      12  
  8 Baran, Georgia C    10 Germantown Acade-MA    32.99Y     36.09 JO      11  
  9 Vorobyeva, Arina I  10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    36.17      36.14 JO       9  
 10 Nowoswiat, Jena M   10 Upper Main Line-MA     36.50      36.22 JO       7  
 11 Sommer, Truly A     10 Methacton Aquati-MA    37.21      36.25 JO       6  
 12 Faikish, Madeline   10 North Penn Aquat-MA    36.88      36.38 JO       5  
 13 Kolessar, Kaitlyn    9 Suburban Seahawk-MA    37.61      36.87 JO       4  
 14 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 Unattached-MA          37.19      36.93 JO       3  
 15 Despeaux, Addyson    9 Ridley Area YMCA-MA    32.84Y     37.05 JO       2  
 16 Abruzzo, Gabrielle   9 Plymouth Whitema-MA    38.55      37.41 JO       1  
 17 Traub, Celia B      10 Parkland Aquatic-MA    37.73      37.56 JO     
 18 McMurray, Kylie N    9 Greater Phila Aq-MA    38.21S     38.06 JO     
 19 McCottry, Maya      10 DCAA-MA                37.93      38.15 JO     
 20 Hinson, Kaliyah J    9 York YMCA-MA           36.92      38.21 JO     
 21 Wainwright, Alivia  10 East Coast C-Cer-MA    38.33      38.42 JO     
 22 Keim, Lilliana E     9 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    38.57      38.64 JO     
 23 Parsia, Alexandra   10 Perkiomen Valley-MA    38.20      39.04 JO     
 24 Boles, Karly J      10 Germantown Acade-MA    39.03      39.27 JO     
 25 Kupsky, Mary K      10 Unattached-MA          38.97      39.29 JO     
 26 Mallari, Jewel      10 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    37.65      39.40        
 27 Hahn, Milla G        9 Parkland Swimmin-MA    39.04      39.76        
 28 Woods, Kara E       10 Upper Perk YMCA-MA     33.66Y     40.02        
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 31.94   7/30/2010 Andrew Abruzzo, PCAC                         
                39.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  39.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 Hershey Aquatic-MA     32.50      33.09 JO      20  
  2 Stevens, Aaron Z    10 Western YMCA Wah-MA    34.98      34.29 JO      17  
  3 Estep, Derek T      10 Chambersburg Cha-MA    35.69      34.33 JO      16  
  4 Papanikolaou, Marc  10 Central Bucks Sw-MA    35.77      34.73 JO      15  
  5 Chen, Conan C       10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    35.63      34.83 JO      14  
  6 Chiu, Brandon       10 Friends Select-MA      37.72      35.86 JO      13  
  7 Green, Nicholas R   10 Tops Swimming-MA       37.42      36.06 JO      12  
  8 Nowoswiat, Jacob E   9 Upper Main Line-MA     36.74      36.21 JO      11  
  9 Huckel, Charles E   10 Central Bucks Fa-MA    33.58Y     36.28 JO       9  
 10 Weise, Braden E     10 Governor Mifflin-MA    39.01      36.69 JO       7  
 11 Shifflett, Gavin A  10 Suburban Seahawk-MA    37.27      37.20 JO       6  
 12 Fleck, Brandon G    10 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    36.90      37.48 JO       5  
 13 Boone, Carter D     10 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    38.79      37.69 JO       4  
 14 Fatta, Kaden L      10 York YMCA-MA           37.65      37.85 JO       3  
 15 Filipovski, Luka K   9 Phoenixville  YM-MA    39.32      37.92 JO       2  
 16 Turley, Logan D     10 Upper Main Line-MA     33.36Y     37.93 JO       1  
 17 Pletz, Andrew J     10 Parkland Aquatic-MA    38.01      38.58 JO     
 18 Li, Patrick         10 West Chester Are-MA    38.91      38.59 JO     
 19 Simpkins, Connor F  10 Friends Central-MA     38.95      38.90 JO     
 20 Lauterbach, Sidney   9 York YMCA-MA           38.50      39.17 JO     
 21 Vradinskiy, Sebast   9 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    34.08Y     39.24 JO     
 22 King, Brady C       10 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    38.55      39.34 JO     
 23 Meehan, Aidan       10 Lower Moreland S-MA    34.30Y     39.91        
 24 Kennedy, Liam J      9 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    38.98      40.51        
 25 Smilevski, Max      10 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    39.20      40.73        
 26 Verbanas, Conner J  10 Unattached-MA          39.09      41.16        
 -- Byrd, Cameron       10 Western YMCA Wah-MA    34.93         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:25.57    8/1/1982 Wcsc                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics-MA  'A'        2:33.40    2:34.06         40  
     1) Archer, Elizabeth M 10          2) Lieu, Isabelle S 10            
     3) Abruzzo, Torianne P 10          4) Abruzzo, Gabrielle R 9         
                  40.92     1:27.53 (46.61)     1:59.70 (32.17)     2:34.06 (34.36)
  2 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      2:36.85    2:35.08         34  
     1) Boles, Karly J 10               2) DeCardona, Sophia E 9          
     3) Baran, Georgia C 10             4) Freeman, Sarah E 10            
                                1:25.45 ( )     2:01.78 (36.33)     2:35.08 (33.30)
  3 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             2:36.95    2:37.10         32  
     1) Johnson, Eliza C 9              2) Ladig, Elin S 10               
     3) Rogers, Zoey S 10               4) Brandt, Maddie R 10            
                  40.95     1:27.84 (46.89)     2:03.58 (35.74)     2:37.10 (33.52)
  4 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               2:39.98    2:38.92         30  
     1) Camden, Madison N 10            2) Traub, Celia B 10              
     3) Otero-Rehrig, Hazel C 10        4) Cheplick, Natalie A 10         
                  41.78     1:23.32 (41.54)     2:04.14 (40.82)     2:38.92 (34.78)
  5 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             2:46.38    2:44.69         28  
     1) Latham, Julia M 10              2) Mallari, Jewel 10              
     3) Keim, Lilliana E 9              4) Elko, Madelyn E 7              
                  39.71     1:24.84 (45.13)     2:05.40 (40.56)     2:44.69 (39.29)
  6 York YMCA-MA  'A'                           2:41.55    2:49.18         26  
     1) Kalmanowicz, Lauren G 9         2) Phifer, Isabelle R 9           
     3) Hinson, Kaliyah J 9             4) Folcomer, Tiffany P 10         
                  54.33     1:34.58 (40.25)     2:12.64 (38.06)     2:49.18 (36.54)
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:30.27    8/1/1987 Pdr                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends Central Aquatics-MA  'A'            2:44.43    2:45.62         40  
     1) Smith, Cameron J 10             2) Kohler, Felix K 10             
     3) Simpkins, Connor F 10           4) Whitney, Colby P 10            
                  40.90     1:29.76 (48.86)     2:09.89 (40.13)     2:45.62 (35.73)
  2 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             2:45.91    2:45.98         34  
     1) Kennedy, Liam J 9               2) Falk, Brian J 9                
     3) Savov, Alex 9                   4) Smilevski, Max 10              
                  41.22     1:31.07 (49.85)     2:11.64 (40.57)     2:45.98 (34.34)
 -- York YMCA-MA  'A'                           2:40.55         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Miller, Steven A 10             2) Fatta, Kaden L 10              
     3) Lauterbach, Sidney L 9          4) Henry, Christian J 10          
                  40.74     1:27.24 (46.50)     2:05.59 (38.35)          DQ (32.43)
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:14.09   7/30/2005 Breanna L Folk, Trident                    
                1:23.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palmer, Lydia M     13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:18.69    1:15.06 JO      20  
                  34.82     1:15.06 (40.24)                                        
  2 McClintock, Katie   14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:17.86    1:15.53 JO      17  
                  35.66     1:15.53 (39.87)                                        
  3 Miller, Abby J      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:20.18    1:17.63 JO      16  
                  36.28     1:17.63 (41.35)                                        
  4 Harnish, Meaghan K  13 York YMCA-MA         1:20.11    1:17.84 JO      15  
                  36.92     1:17.84 (40.92)                                        
  5 McDonough, Ava      14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:17.87    1:18.27 JO      14  
                  36.11     1:18.27 (42.16)                                        
  6 Pyott, Olivia G     14 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:19.54    1:18.49 JO      13  
                  36.66     1:18.49 (41.83)                                        
  7 Kuo, Jessica Y      13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:18.70    1:19.20 JO      12  
                  37.40     1:19.20 (41.80)                                        
  8 Turner, Olivia M    13 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:20.16    1:20.10 JO      11  
                  36.87     1:20.10 (43.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kolessar, Ashley O  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:20.49    1:19.08 JO       9  
                  37.74     1:19.08 (41.34)                                        
 10 Fritz, Madison L    14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:21.21    1:20.15 JO       7  
                  37.98     1:20.15 (42.17)                                        
 11 Garretson, Brooke   14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:21.69    1:21.11 JO       6  
                  38.10     1:21.11 (43.01)                                        
 12 Schofield, Lauren   14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:22.23    1:21.46 JO       5  
                  38.37     1:21.46 (43.09)                                        
 13 Doucette, Megan J   14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:21.55    1:21.61 JO       4  
                  38.52     1:21.61 (43.09)                                        
 14 McElroy, Grace E    14 Upper Main Line-MA   1:21.54    1:21.66 JO       3  
                  38.21     1:21.66 (43.45)                                        
 15 Garcia-Kaliner, Ar  13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:22.36    1:21.93 JO       2  
                  38.39     1:21.93 (43.54)                                        
 16 Yuen, Lindsay H     13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:22.20    1:23.15          1  
                  39.42     1:23.15 (43.73)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sandock, Leah J     13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:23.50    1:21.17 JO     
                  38.16     1:21.17 (43.01)                                        
 18 Hill, Corinne E     14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:23.49    1:21.88 JO     
                  37.92     1:21.88 (43.96)                                        
 19 Koehle, Madelyn G   14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:22.54    1:22.18 JO     
                  38.49     1:22.18 (43.69)                                        
 20 Brennan, Bella L    13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:23.08    1:22.59 JO     
                  39.39     1:22.59 (43.20)                                        
 21 Cotter, Alexandria  14 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:23.37    1:22.72 JO     
                  38.56     1:22.72 (44.16)                                        
 22 Pagett, Mackenzie   13 State College Ar-MA  1:23.17    1:23.02 JO     
                  37.58     1:23.02 (45.44)                                        
 23 Wilson, Logan A     13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:23.05    1:23.65        
                  39.01     1:23.65 (44.64)                                        
 24 Vlaeminck, Chloe E  13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:23.65    1:25.13        
                  41.26     1:25.13 (43.87)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:14.09   7/30/2005 Breanna L Folk, Trident                    
                1:23.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClintock, Katie M       14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:15.00    1:17.86 JO     
                  36.49     1:17.86 (41.37)                                        
  2 McDonough, Ava            14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:16.66    1:17.87 JO     
                  36.12     1:17.87 (41.75)                                        
  3 Palmer, Lydia M           13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:17.87    1:18.69 JO     
                  36.77     1:18.69 (41.92)                                        
  4 Kuo, Jessica Y            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:20.15    1:18.70 JO     
                  38.21     1:18.70 (40.49)                                        
  5 Pyott, Olivia G           14 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:19.71    1:19.54 JO     
                  37.52     1:19.54 (42.02)                                        
  6 Harnish, Meaghan K        13 York YMCA-MA         1:18.38    1:20.11 JO     
                  38.25     1:20.11 (41.86)                                        
  7 Turner, Olivia M          13 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:22.27    1:20.16 JO     
                  37.39     1:20.16 (42.77)                                        
  8 Miller, Abby J            14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:22.17    1:20.18 JO     
                  38.17     1:20.18 (42.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:21.06    1:20.49 JO     
                  38.48     1:20.49 (42.01)                                        
 10 Fritz, Madison L          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:20.50    1:21.21 JO     
                  38.47     1:21.21 (42.74)                                        
 11 McElroy, Grace E          14 Upper Main Line-MA   1:08.83Y   1:21.54 JO     
                  38.21     1:21.54 (43.33)                                        
 12 Doucette, Megan J         14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:22.84    1:21.55 JO     
                  39.82     1:21.55 (41.73)                                        
 13 Garretson, Brooke E       14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:21.15    1:21.69 JO     
                  38.47     1:21.69 (43.22)                                        
 14 Yuen, Lindsay H           13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:09.81Y   1:22.20 JO     
                  38.22     1:22.20 (43.98)                                        
 15 Schofield, Lauren A       14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:20.61    1:22.23 JO     
                  37.99     1:22.23 (44.24)                                        
 16 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:11.92Y   1:22.36 JO     
                  37.92     1:22.36 (44.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koehle, Madelyn G         14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:12.21Y   1:22.54 JO     
                  38.30     1:22.54 (44.24)                                        
 18 Wilson, Logan A           13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:11.95Y   1:23.05 JO     
                  38.86     1:23.05 (44.19)                                        
 19 Brennan, Bella L          13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:09.91Y   1:23.08 JO     
                  39.43     1:23.08 (43.65)                                        
 20 Pagett, Mackenzie S       13 State College Ar-MA  1:12.05Y   1:23.17        
                  38.89     1:23.17 (44.28)                                        
 21 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:10.46Y   1:23.37        
                  38.47     1:23.37 (44.90)                                        
 22 Hill, Corinne E           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:19.67    1:23.49        
                  39.26     1:23.49 (44.23)                                        
 23 Sandock, Leah J           13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:22.02    1:23.50        
                  39.65     1:23.50 (43.85)                                        
 24 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:20.64    1:23.65        
                  39.90     1:23.65 (43.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deraco, Kylie E           13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:22.53    1:23.77        
                  39.52     1:23.77 (44.25)                                        
 26 Noble, Grace K            14 Upper Main Line-MA   1:07.84Y   1:23.78        
                  38.97     1:23.78 (44.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Heist, Megan P            14 York YMCA-MA         1:11.39Y   1:23.96        
                  38.47     1:23.96 (45.49)                                        
 28 Riegel, Julia K           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:12.13Y   1:24.02        
                  39.74     1:24.02 (44.28)                                        
 29 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 Una Umly-MA          1:09.24Y   1:24.06        
                  39.53     1:24.06 (44.53)                                        
 30 Storm, Hannah J           13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:13.04Y   1:24.21        
                  39.01     1:24.21 (45.20)                                        
 31 Mostek, Anya H            13 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:10.00Y   1:24.59        
                  39.54     1:24.59 (45.05)                                        
 32 Waggoner, Alexandra M     14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:22.44    1:24.86        
                  40.86     1:24.86 (44.00)                                        
 33 Trout, Riley E            14 York YMCA-MA         1:13.07Y   1:25.18        
                  41.75     1:25.18 (43.43)                                        
 34 Weller, Allison H         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:10.74Y   1:25.19        
                  40.95     1:25.19 (44.24)                                        
 35 Short, Gianna M           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:12.97Y   1:25.47        
                  38.53     1:25.47 (46.94)                                        
 36 Persaud, Hannah           14 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:12.70Y   1:25.99        
                  40.16     1:25.99 (45.83)                                        
 37 Root, Ella A              13 Marauder Aquatic-MA  1:12.22Y   1:26.04        
                  40.24     1:26.04 (45.80)                                        
 38 Warner, Lyndsey J         13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:09.44Y   1:26.36        
                  40.71     1:26.36 (45.65)                                        
 39 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:12.39Y   1:26.77        
                  40.68     1:26.77 (46.09)                                        
 40 Bubser, Kelci L           14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:12.65Y   1:26.93        
                  40.84     1:26.93 (46.09)                                        
 41 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:12.49Y   1:27.11        
                  41.07     1:27.11 (46.04)                                        
 42 Schweikert, Anna J        14 Upper Main Line-MA   1:10.08Y   1:30.71        
                  41.64     1:30.71 (49.07)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:06.54   7/23/2016 Antonio T Octaviano, Radnor Aquatic C      
                1:19.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Paul G    14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:09.58    1:08.71 JO      20  
                  32.08     1:08.71 (36.63)                                        
  2 Hong, Joseph S      14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:11.57    1:09.67 JO      17  
                  32.44     1:09.67 (37.23)                                        
  3 Clark, Nicholas M   14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:13.06    1:10.53 JO      16  
                  32.84     1:10.53 (37.69)                                        
  4 Gozdan, Michael G   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.57    1:11.78 JO      15  
                  33.22     1:11.78 (38.56)                                        
  5 Iacobelli, Michael  14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:13.65    1:11.90 JO      14  
                  33.65     1:11.90 (38.25)                                        
  6 D'Avella, Francesc  13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:13.20    1:12.32 JO      13  
                  33.38     1:12.32 (38.94)                                        
  7 Park, Tate J        14 Friends Select-MA    1:13.70    1:12.43 JO      12  
                  33.99     1:12.43 (38.44)                                        
  8 Wang, Gary Q        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:13.49    1:13.73 JO      11  
                  33.87     1:13.73 (39.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sumner, Zachary J   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:13.93    1:13.98 JO       9  
                  34.57     1:13.98 (39.41)                                        
 10 O'Grady, Christoph  14 West Chester Are-MA  1:14.49    1:14.42 JO       7  
                  34.52     1:14.42 (39.90)                                        
 11 Soja, Maxwell J     14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:14.84    1:14.58 JO       6  
                  35.63     1:14.58 (38.95)                                        
 12 D'Avella, Fulvio    13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:15.19    1:14.61 JO       5  
                  34.52     1:14.61 (40.09)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Brian       13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:15.32    1:14.81 JO       4  
                  35.04     1:14.81 (39.77)                                        
 14 Fatta, Tanner J     14 Una YY-MA            1:15.33    1:15.13 JO       3  
                  35.91     1:15.13 (39.22)                                        
 15 Mallari, Alecjosh   14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:15.33    1:15.65 JO       2  
                  35.73     1:15.65 (39.92)                                        
 16 Mui, Tyler S        14 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:15.09    1:15.67 JO       1  
                  35.64     1:15.67 (40.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Thomas, Riley M     14 York YMCA-MA         1:16.95    1:11.85 JO     
                  33.74     1:11.85 (38.11)                                        
 18 Kofman, Eli B       14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:15.65    1:15.05 JO     
                  35.36     1:15.05 (39.69)                                        
 19 Brooke, Gavin T     13 Germantown Acade-MA  1:15.50    1:15.71 JO     
                  35.39     1:15.71 (40.32)                                        
 20 Arms, Trevor J      14 Cumberland Valle-MA  1:16.31    1:15.81 JO     
                  35.97     1:15.81 (39.84)                                        
 21 Garbutt, Cole R     14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:16.33    1:15.90 JO     
                  35.99     1:15.90 (39.91)                                        
 22 Brosky, Paul        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:17.28    1:16.77 JO     
                  36.24     1:16.77 (40.53)                                        
 23 Buck, Quinn O       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:17.63    1:16.80 JO     
                  36.28     1:16.80 (40.52)                                        
 24 Welgosh, Raymond L  13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:17.89    1:17.33 JO     
                  36.26     1:17.33 (41.07)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:06.54   7/23/2016 Antonio T Octaviano, Radnor Aquatic C      
                1:19.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Paul G          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:11.80    1:09.58 JO     
                  32.48     1:09.58 (37.10)                                        
  2 Gozdan, Michael G         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:15.57    1:11.57 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.57 (37.90)                                        
  2 Hong, Joseph S            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:12.41    1:11.57 JO     
                  33.83     1:11.57 (37.74)                                        
  4 Clark, Nicholas M         14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:12.00    1:13.06 JO     
                  33.59     1:13.06 (39.47)                                        
  5 D'Avella, Francesco       13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:13.47    1:13.20 JO     
                  33.91     1:13.20 (39.29)                                        
  6 Wang, Gary Q              13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:14.51    1:13.49 JO     
                  33.74     1:13.49 (39.75)                                        
  7 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:12.78    1:13.65 JO     
                  34.40     1:13.65 (39.25)                                        
  8 Park, Tate J              14 Friends Select-MA    1:12.05    1:13.70 JO     
                  34.38     1:13.70 (39.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sumner, Zachary J         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:16.10    1:13.93 JO     
                  34.86     1:13.93 (39.07)                                        
 10 O'Grady, Christopher C    14 West Chester Are-MA  1:13.77    1:14.49 JO     
                  35.00     1:14.49 (39.49)                                        
 11 Soja, Maxwell J           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:17.53    1:14.84 JO     
                  35.23     1:14.84 (39.61)                                        
 12 Mui, Tyler S              14 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:18.38    1:15.09 JO     
                  34.75     1:15.09 (40.34)                                        
 13 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:15.24    1:15.19 JO     
                  35.26     1:15.19 (39.93)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Brian             13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:14.44    1:15.32 JO     
                  35.91     1:15.32 (39.41)                                        
 15 Mallari, Alecjosh T       14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:17.16    1:15.33 JO     
                  35.43     1:15.33 (39.90)                                        
 15 Fatta, Tanner J           14 Una YY-MA            1:15.72    1:15.33 JO     
                  35.90     1:15.33 (39.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brooke, Gavin T           13 Germantown Acade-MA  1:15.82    1:15.50 JO     
                  35.17     1:15.50 (40.33)                                        
 18 Kofman, Eli B             14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:04.94Y   1:15.65 JO     
                  35.83     1:15.65 (39.82)                                        
 19 Arms, Trevor J            14 Cumberland Valle-MA  1:15.92    1:16.31 JO     
                  35.82     1:16.31 (40.49)                                        
 20 Garbutt, Cole R           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:16.49    1:16.33 JO     
                  35.48     1:16.33 (40.85)                                        
 21 Thomas, Riley M           14 York YMCA-MA         1:12.16    1:16.95 JO     
                  35.48     1:16.95 (41.47)                                        
 22 Brosky, Paul              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:17.02    1:17.28 JO     
                  35.65     1:17.28 (41.63)                                        
 23 Buck, Quinn O             13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:04.63Y   1:17.63 JO     
                  37.47     1:17.63 (40.16)                                        
 24 Welgosh, Raymond L        13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:07.19Y   1:17.89 JO     
                  36.62     1:17.89 (41.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Humphrey, Zach D          14 Upper Main Line-MA   1:18.51    1:18.69 JO     
                  36.68     1:18.69 (42.01)                                        
 26 Farina, Ronald R          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.74Y   1:18.70 JO     
                  37.44     1:18.70 (41.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Meinhold, David B         14 Unattached-MA        1:18.22    1:18.89 JO     
                  36.00     1:18.89 (42.89)                                        
 28 Rooney, Patrick O         14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:07.98Y   1:19.87        
                  37.26     1:19.87 (42.61)                                        
 29 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:07.54Y   1:20.08        
                  37.73     1:20.08 (42.35)                                        
 30 Suchyj, Tyler             14 Western YMCA Wah-MA  1:08.33Y   1:20.09        
                  38.27     1:20.09 (41.82)                                        
 31 Ye, Brandon Z             13 Una Umly-MA          1:07.28Y   1:20.20        
                  37.12     1:20.20 (43.08)                                        
 32 Zheng, Garrick            14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.93Y   1:20.52        
                  37.54     1:20.52 (42.98)                                        
 33 Grisbaum, Dolan C         13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:18.13    1:20.87        
                  38.07     1:20.87 (42.80)                                        
 34 Chryst, Caleb R           14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:18.99    1:20.88        
                  38.58     1:20.88 (42.30)                                        
 35 Ferker, Noah Z            13 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:18.65    1:21.53        
                  37.72     1:21.53 (43.81)                                        
 36 Nguyen, Benjamin          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:16.96S   1:22.11        
                  37.99     1:22.11 (44.12)                                        
 37 Distenfeld, Tyler J       14 Cumberland Valle-MA  1:17.63    1:22.18        
                  39.95     1:22.18 (42.23)                                        
 38 Spector, Seth B           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:17.95    1:22.90        
                  38.46     1:22.90 (44.44)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:25.50   7/22/2017 Lillian E Derivaux, Jersey Wahoos-MA       
                2:48.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Derivaux, Lillian   12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.05    2:25.50#JO      20  
                  34.30     1:10.70 (36.40)     1:48.02 (37.32)     2:25.50 (37.48)
  2 Waggoner, Madeline  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:31.65    2:29.54 JO      17  
                  34.43     1:11.67 (37.24)     1:50.92 (39.25)     2:29.54 (38.62)
  3 Cassidy, Summer A   12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:38.93    2:36.00 JO      16  
                  36.57     1:16.95 (40.38)     1:57.57 (40.62)     2:36.00 (38.43)
  4 Eruslanova, Ekater  12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:35.32    2:36.81 JO      15  
                  36.41     1:16.17 (39.76)     1:57.06 (40.89)     2:36.81 (39.75)
  5 Gagnon, Katarina A  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:38.28    2:37.50 JO      14  
                  36.93     1:16.74 (39.81)     1:57.60 (40.86)     2:37.50 (39.90)
  6 Zelinske, Lauren N  12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:39.61    2:38.61 JO      13  
                  36.17     1:17.09 (40.92)     1:58.32 (41.23)     2:38.61 (40.29)
  7 Denn, Laci J        12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:38.78    2:38.92 JO      12  
                  36.37     1:16.81 (40.44)     1:58.01 (41.20)     2:38.92 (40.91)
  8 Ricciotti, Jordyn   11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:40.76    2:40.54 JO      11  
                  37.73     1:17.92 (40.19)     1:59.81 (41.89)     2:40.54 (40.73)
B - Final
  9 Carlos, Katie L     11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:43.54    2:38.72 JO       9  
                  36.25     1:17.24 (40.99)     1:58.75 (41.51)     2:38.72 (39.97)
 10 Wang, Marina C      11 Una Umly-MA          2:43.81    2:38.81 JO       7  
                  36.47     1:16.81 (40.34)     1:59.14 (42.33)     2:38.81 (39.67)
 11 Lin, Simone         11 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:40.79    2:38.84 JO       6  
                  37.90     1:18.03 (40.13)     1:59.50 (41.47)     2:38.84 (39.34)
 12 Kulakowski, Olivia  11 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:42.00    2:40.36 JO       5  
                  36.82     1:17.06 (40.24)     1:59.39 (42.33)     2:40.36 (40.97)
 13 Fox, Sarah A        11 Upper Main Line-MA   2:42.09    2:43.83 JO       4  
                  39.28     1:20.95 (41.67)     2:03.52 (42.57)     2:43.83 (40.31)
 14 Shifflett, Ella M   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:44.82    2:45.26 JO       3  
                  39.27     1:22.46 (43.19)     2:04.41 (41.95)     2:45.26 (40.85)
 15 Elko, Meredith G    12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:46.08    2:45.80 JO       2  
                  38.05     1:19.51 (41.46)     2:03.88 (44.37)     2:45.80 (41.92)
 16 Rossi, Izzy M       11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:45.45    2:47.60 JO       1  
                  38.21     1:21.48 (43.27)     2:04.97 (43.49)     2:47.60 (42.63)
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:25.50   7/22/2017 Lillian E Derivaux, Jersey Wahoos-MA       
                2:48.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derivaux, Lillian E       12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.78    2:27.05 JO     
                  34.67     1:11.72 (37.05)     1:49.77 (38.05)     2:27.05 (37.28)
  2 Waggoner, Madeline M      12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.47    2:31.65 JO     
                  35.25     1:13.96 (38.71)     1:53.00 (39.04)     2:31.65 (38.65)
  3 Eruslanova, Ekaterina     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:39.11    2:35.32 JO     
                  36.24     1:15.31 (39.07)   2:35.32 (1:20.01)                    
  4 Gagnon, Katarina A        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:43.12    2:38.28 JO     
                  36.91     1:16.82 (39.91)     1:58.19 (41.37)     2:38.28 (40.09)
  5 Denn, Laci J              12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:41.30    2:38.78 JO     
                  36.55     1:16.99 (40.44)     1:58.45 (41.46)     2:38.78 (40.33)
  6 Cassidy, Summer A         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:37.76    2:38.93 JO     
                  37.59     1:17.88 (40.29)     1:59.61 (41.73)     2:38.93 (39.32)
  7 Zelinske, Lauren N        12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:38.37    2:39.61 JO     
                  36.12     1:16.57 (40.45)     1:58.46 (41.89)     2:39.61 (41.15)
  8 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:39.94    2:40.76 JO     
                  38.16     1:18.64 (40.48)     1:59.95 (41.31)     2:40.76 (40.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Simone               11 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:41.31    2:40.79 JO     
                  38.47     1:18.85 (40.38)     2:00.44 (41.59)     2:40.79 (40.35)
 10 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:44.16    2:42.00 JO     
                  38.08     1:19.30 (41.22)     2:01.11 (41.81)     2:42.00 (40.89)
 11 Fox, Sarah A              11 Upper Main Line-MA   2:48.18    2:42.09 JO     
                  38.86     1:19.68 (40.82)     2:02.48 (42.80)     2:42.09 (39.61)
 12 Carlos, Katie L           11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:45.94    2:43.54 JO     
                  37.62     1:19.45 (41.83)     2:02.60 (43.15)     2:43.54 (40.94)
 13 Wang, Marina C            11 Una Umly-MA          2:45.37    2:43.81 JO     
                  37.86     1:20.19 (42.33)     2:03.34 (43.15)     2:43.81 (40.47)
 14 Shifflett, Ella M         12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.98Y   2:44.82 JO     
                  39.99     1:22.76 (42.77)     2:04.72 (41.96)     2:44.82 (40.10)
 15 Rossi, Izzy M             11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:47.76    2:45.45 JO     
                  38.49     1:20.57 (42.08)     2:03.46 (42.89)     2:45.45 (41.99)
 16 Elko, Meredith G          12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:44.77    2:46.08 JO     
                  39.42     1:21.85 (42.43)     2:04.63 (42.78)     2:46.08 (41.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Culmone, Ella             12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:46.53    2:46.70 JO     
                  37.86     1:20.31 (42.45)     2:03.76 (43.45)     2:46.70 (42.94)
 18 Lee, Melinda M            12 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  2:46.10    2:47.25 JO     
                  38.60     1:21.64 (43.04)     2:04.91 (43.27)     2:47.25 (42.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sargent, Devyn M          11 Upper Main Line-MA   2:47.78    2:47.69 JO     
                  39.34     1:21.84 (42.50)     2:05.18 (43.34)     2:47.69 (42.51)
 20 Camey, Sam X              12 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:46.95    2:47.82 JO     
                  37.10     1:19.35 (42.25)     2:04.09 (44.74)     2:47.82 (43.73)
 21 Brandbergh, Ana P         12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:26.42Y   2:47.87 JO     
                  39.50     1:21.48 (41.98)     2:04.90 (43.42)     2:47.87 (42.97)
 22 Eby, Kendall E            12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:26.44Y   2:48.88        
                  40.48     1:23.26 (42.78)     2:06.75 (43.49)     2:48.88 (42.13)
 23 Sergent, Brooke D         12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:24.33Y   2:50.49        
                  39.63     1:22.58 (42.95)     2:06.73 (44.15)     2:50.49 (43.76)
 24 Reteneller, Riley T       12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:24.02Y   2:51.75        
                  40.35     1:23.42 (43.07)     2:07.97 (44.55)     2:51.75 (43.78)
 25 Tassinari, Marianne E     12 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:48.60    2:56.73        
                  40.49     1:25.74 (45.25)     2:11.92 (46.18)     2:56.73 (44.81)
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:11.59   7/27/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                2:49.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kupsky, Eric J      12 Unattached-MA        2:25.06    2:25.14 JO      20  
                  34.72     1:11.60 (36.88)     1:49.16 (37.56)     2:25.14 (35.98)
  2 Wang, Ethan F       12 York YMCA-MA         2:30.30    2:30.32 JO      17  
                  36.11     1:14.40 (38.29)     1:53.33 (38.93)     2:30.32 (36.99)
  3 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:34.35    2:31.23 JO      16  
                  35.24     1:13.99 (38.75)     1:53.76 (39.77)     2:31.23 (37.47)
  4 Blake, Teddy G      12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:36.60    2:32.78 JO      15  
                  35.22     1:15.29 (40.07)     1:55.22 (39.93)     2:32.78 (37.56)
  5 Boehme, Matthew C   12 Unattached-MA        2:34.48    2:35.18 JO      14  
                  37.55     1:17.54 (39.99)     1:57.24 (39.70)     2:35.18 (37.94)
  6 Tao, James M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:33.83    2:35.19 JO      13  
                  35.84     1:15.75 (39.91)     1:57.04 (41.29)     2:35.19 (38.15)
  7 Lambert, Zachary C  12 State College Ar-MA  2:37.64    2:35.35 JO      12  
                  36.08     1:15.55 (39.47)     1:56.19 (40.64)     2:35.35 (39.16)
  8 Welker, Nathan W    12 York YMCA-MA         2:35.68    2:37.75 JO      11  
                  37.36     1:16.79 (39.43)     1:57.52 (40.73)     2:37.75 (40.23)
B - Final
  9 Potts, Mason W      11 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:37.85    2:32.72 JO       9  
                  35.08     1:14.34 (39.26)     1:54.63 (40.29)     2:32.72 (38.09)
 10 Bushay, Mason       12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:39.72    2:36.20 JO       7  
                  36.22     1:16.14 (39.92)     1:57.65 (41.51)     2:36.20 (38.55)
 11 Quan, Jacob M       12 York YMCA-MA         2:38.41    2:36.95 JO       6  
                  36.75     1:16.27 (39.52)     1:57.15 (40.88)     2:36.95 (39.80)
 12 Park, Noel J        12 West Chester Are-MA  2:40.16    2:37.02 JO       5  
                  36.34     1:15.95 (39.61)     1:58.12 (42.17)     2:37.02 (38.90)
 13 Zawodny, Adler E    12 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:40.71    2:37.22 JO       4  
                  37.57     1:18.15 (40.58)     1:58.20 (40.05)     2:37.22 (39.02)
 14 Vasser, Zachary H   12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:39.72    2:38.05 JO       3  
                  36.50     1:16.91 (40.41)     1:57.91 (41.00)     2:38.05 (40.14)
 15 Zhou, Andrew R      11 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:41.64    2:40.34 JO       2  
                  36.34     1:17.28 (40.94)     1:59.26 (41.98)     2:40.34 (41.08)
 16 Rees, Jonah A       11 York YMCA-MA         2:41.74    2:43.14 JO       1  
                  38.32     1:19.61 (41.29)     2:01.73 (42.12)     2:43.14 (41.41)
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:11.59   7/27/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                2:49.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, Eric J            12 Unattached-MA        2:27.18    2:25.06 JO     
                  34.31     1:11.11 (36.80)     1:48.86 (37.75)     2:25.06 (36.20)
  2 Wang, Ethan F             12 York YMCA-MA         2:31.38    2:30.30 JO     
                  35.11     1:13.35 (38.24)     1:52.72 (39.37)     2:30.30 (37.58)
  3 Tao, James M              12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:45.50    2:33.83 JO     
                  36.23     1:16.66 (40.43)     1:57.00 (40.34)     2:33.83 (36.83)
  4 D'Ariano, Landon N        11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:37.95    2:34.35 JO     
                  35.57     1:14.69 (39.12)     1:55.28 (40.59)     2:34.35 (39.07)
  5 Boehme, Matthew C         12 Unattached-MA        2:34.74    2:34.48 JO     
                  37.74     1:17.47 (39.73)     1:56.90 (39.43)     2:34.48 (37.58)
  6 Welker, Nathan W          12 York YMCA-MA         2:41.11    2:35.68 JO     
                  37.73     1:17.47 (39.74)     1:56.99 (39.52)     2:35.68 (38.69)
  7 Blake, Teddy G            12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:21.78Y   2:36.60 JO     
                  36.33     1:16.47 (40.14)     1:58.25 (41.78)     2:36.60 (38.35)
  8 Lambert, Zachary C        12 State College Ar-MA  2:27.42Y   2:37.64 JO     
                  36.59     1:16.22 (39.63)     1:57.45 (41.23)     2:37.64 (40.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Potts, Mason W            11 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:12.52Y   2:37.85 JO     
                  36.65     1:17.12 (40.47)     1:58.35 (41.23)     2:37.85 (39.50)
 10 Quan, Jacob M             12 York YMCA-MA         2:42.99    2:38.41 JO     
                  37.65     1:17.13 (39.48)     1:58.49 (41.36)     2:38.41 (39.92)
 11 Bushay, Mason             12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:39.55    2:39.72 JO     
                  37.26     1:18.26 (41.00)     2:00.25 (41.99)     2:39.72 (39.47)
 11 Vasser, Zachary H         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:43.13S   2:39.72 JO     
                  36.74     1:17.59 (40.85)     1:59.46 (41.87)     2:39.72 (40.26)
 13 Park, Noel J              12 West Chester Are-MA  2:22.70Y   2:40.16 JO     
                  37.61     1:18.88 (41.27)     2:01.15 (42.27)     2:40.16 (39.01)
 14 Zawodny, Adler E          12 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:41.72    2:40.71 JO     
                  39.11     1:19.99 (40.88)     2:01.31 (41.32)     2:40.71 (39.40)
 15 Zhou, Andrew R            11 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:44.58    2:41.64 JO     
                  37.23     1:18.64 (41.41)     2:00.63 (41.99)     2:41.64 (41.01)
 16 Rees, Jonah A             11 York YMCA-MA         2:46.50    2:41.74 JO     
                  38.13     1:19.61 (41.48)     2:01.20 (41.59)     2:41.74 (40.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Uhlig, Tyler R            12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:25.26Y   2:41.89 JO     
                  37.06     1:18.14 (41.08)     2:00.66 (42.52)     2:41.89 (41.23)
 18 Zhao, Jason               11 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:43.08    2:42.87 JO     
                  38.70     1:19.84 (41.14)     2:02.25 (42.41)     2:42.87 (40.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Texter, Jacob C           12 Unattached-MA        2:44.60    2:43.13 JO     
                  38.41     1:20.29 (41.88)     2:02.65 (42.36)     2:43.13 (40.48)
 20 Groff, Christopher M      12 Methacton Aquati-MA  2:18.40Y   2:43.16 JO     
                  38.58     1:21.41 (42.83)     2:03.84 (42.43)     2:43.16 (39.32)
 21 Haney, James              11 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:39.79S   2:43.49 JO     
                  39.21     1:20.71 (41.50)     2:02.68 (41.97)     2:43.49 (40.81)
 22 Simms, Robert S           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.31Y   2:43.53 JO     
                  38.40     1:20.39 (41.99)     2:02.10 (41.71)     2:43.53 (41.43)
 23 Stoner, Samuel R          12 York YMCA-MA         2:45.91    2:44.83 JO     
                  38.80     1:21.56 (42.76)     2:04.70 (43.14)     2:44.83 (40.13)
 24 Schnapf, Aidan M          11 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:46.99    2:45.78 JO     
                  39.00     1:20.89 (41.89)     2:04.62 (43.73)     2:45.78 (41.16)
 25 Coffman, Ethan G          12 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:48.93    2:46.33 JO     
                  38.41     1:21.12 (42.71)     2:04.19 (43.07)     2:46.33 (42.14)
 26 Stankus, Thomas           12 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:24.53Y   2:46.49 JO     
                  38.76     1:21.38 (42.62)     2:04.48 (43.10)     2:46.49 (42.01)
 27 Falk, Evan D              12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:26.22Y   2:47.34 JO     
                  39.91     1:22.53 (42.62)     2:05.67 (43.14)     2:47.34 (41.67)
 28 Smilevski, Leo            12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:47.69    2:47.73 JO     
                  39.81     1:22.52 (42.71)     2:05.46 (42.94)     2:47.73 (42.27)
 29 McLellan, Matt            12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:27.43Y   2:48.49 JO     
                  38.79     1:22.55 (43.76)     2:06.35 (43.80)     2:48.49 (42.14)
 30 Whitaker, Brock H         11 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:48.00    2:50.43        
                  40.53     1:24.49 (43.96)     2:09.07 (44.58)     2:50.43 (41.36)
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:22.02   7/23/2016 Emma R Atkinson, Una GAAC-MA               
                2:36.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scholer, Haley N    14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:25.37    2:22.28 JO      20  
                  33.38     1:08.46 (35.08)     1:45.11 (36.65)     2:22.28 (37.17)
  2 Trout, Riley E      14 York YMCA-MA         2:27.33    2:24.99 JO      17  
                  34.93     1:11.53 (36.60)     1:48.66 (37.13)     2:24.99 (36.33)
  3 Kolessar, Ashley O  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:29.92    2:25.62 JO      16  
                  34.47     1:11.73 (37.26)     1:49.42 (37.69)     2:25.62 (36.20)
  4 Behm, Ann E         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.35    2:26.31 JO      15  
                  34.01     1:10.27 (36.26)     1:48.61 (38.34)     2:26.31 (37.70)
  5 Brennan, Reilly E   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:30.50    2:29.16 JO      14  
                  34.43     1:11.64 (37.21)     1:50.40 (38.76)     2:29.16 (38.76)
  6 Ladd, Madeline R    14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:30.74    2:30.98 JO      13  
                  35.27     1:13.66 (38.39)     1:52.70 (39.04)     2:30.98 (38.28)
  7 Pujadas, Riley E    14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:31.56    2:33.13 JO      12  
                  34.64     1:12.64 (38.00)     1:52.56 (39.92)     2:33.13 (40.57)
  8 Fox, Megan E        13 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:31.74    2:34.64 JO      11  
                  35.58     1:14.57 (38.99)     1:54.75 (40.18)     2:34.64 (39.89)
B - Final
  9 Daly, Kaelan G      14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:33.41    2:30.04 JO       9  
                  34.14     1:12.73 (38.59)     1:52.21 (39.48)     2:30.04 (37.83)
 10 McKenna, Paige S    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:34.00    2:30.42 JO       7  
                  35.78     1:14.32 (38.54)     1:52.69 (38.37)     2:30.42 (37.73)
 11 Adams, Colleen A    14 State College Ar-MA  2:31.89    2:30.48 JO       6  
                  35.68     1:13.52 (37.84)     1:52.45 (38.93)     2:30.48 (38.03)
 12 Braun, Molly        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:34.57    2:31.35 JO       5  
                  36.18     1:14.83 (38.65)     1:53.68 (38.85)     2:31.35 (37.67)
 13 Jensen, Erin E      14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:32.31    2:32.30 JO       4  
                  35.99     1:14.56 (38.57)     1:54.64 (40.08)     2:32.30 (37.66)
 14 Waggoner, Alexandr  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:33.91    2:34.16 JO       3  
                  36.39     1:16.10 (39.71)     1:56.28 (40.18)     2:34.16 (37.88)
 15 Barlow, Katie K     14 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:31.83    2:34.49 JO       2  
                  35.57     1:14.85 (39.28)     1:54.46 (39.61)     2:34.49 (40.03)
 16 Kaczorowski, Gabby  13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:33.75    2:35.49 JO       1  
                  35.74     1:14.86 (39.12)     1:55.28 (40.42)     2:35.49 (40.21)
C - Final
 17 Brandt, Mackenzie   13 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:34.94    2:29.41 JO     
                  34.52     1:12.10 (37.58)     1:51.00 (38.90)     2:29.41 (38.41)
 18 Mostek, Anya H      13 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:35.02    2:31.84 JO     
                  34.95     1:12.62 (37.67)     1:52.52 (39.90)     2:31.84 (39.32)
 19 Chambers, Emma C    14 Unattached-MA        2:34.63    2:32.20 JO     
                  35.40     1:14.07 (38.67)     1:53.95 (39.88)     2:32.20 (38.25)
 20 Leydig, Camryn G    13 York YMCA-MA         2:35.39    2:33.50 JO     
                  35.80     1:14.32 (38.52)     1:53.94 (39.62)     2:33.50 (39.56)
 21 Li, Julia           14 West Chester Are-MA  2:35.45    2:33.80 JO     
                  36.23     1:14.92 (38.69)     1:54.13 (39.21)     2:33.80 (39.67)
 22 Kuo, Jessica Y      13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:35.19    2:35.91 JO     
                  36.17     1:15.23 (39.06)     1:55.57 (40.34)     2:35.91 (40.34)
 23 Stewart, Danielle   14 Dover YMCA-MA        2:35.87    2:37.60        
                  36.37     1:15.59 (39.22)     1:56.73 (41.14)     2:37.60 (40.87)
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:22.02   7/23/2016 Emma R Atkinson, Una GAAC-MA               
                2:36.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:24.42    2:25.37 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.59 (35.82)     1:47.32 (37.73)     2:25.37 (38.05)
  2 Trout, Riley E            14 York YMCA-MA         2:27.42    2:27.33 JO     
                  34.72     1:12.00 (37.28)     1:49.86 (37.86)     2:27.33 (37.47)
  3 Behm, Ann E               14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.83    2:29.35 JO     
                  34.36     1:11.68 (37.32)     1:50.71 (39.03)     2:29.35 (38.64)
  4 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.52    2:29.92 JO     
                  35.51     1:13.81 (38.30)     1:52.63 (38.82)     2:29.92 (37.29)
  5 Brennan, Reilly E         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:30.11    2:30.50 JO     
                  34.81     1:12.40 (37.59)     1:51.83 (39.43)     2:30.50 (38.67)
  6 Ladd, Madeline R          14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:35.02    2:30.74 JO     
                  34.83     1:13.25 (38.42)     1:52.46 (39.21)     2:30.74 (38.28)
  7 Pujadas, Riley E          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:33.90    2:31.56 JO     
                  34.72     1:13.02 (38.30)     1:52.67 (39.65)     2:31.56 (38.89)
  8 Fox, Megan E              13 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:34.43    2:31.74 JO     
                  35.42     1:13.91 (38.49)     1:53.31 (39.40)     2:31.74 (38.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barlow, Katie K           14 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:35.96    2:31.83 JO     
                  34.92     1:13.94 (39.02)     1:53.07 (39.13)     2:31.83 (38.76)
 10 Adams, Colleen A          14 State College Ar-MA  2:13.50Y   2:31.89 JO     
                  36.54     1:14.70 (38.16)     1:53.66 (38.96)     2:31.89 (38.23)
 11 Jensen, Erin E            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:33.57    2:32.31 JO     
                  35.53     1:13.74 (38.21)     1:53.44 (39.70)     2:32.31 (38.87)
 12 Donnelly, Kiersten M      14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:33.77    2:33.16 JO     
                  36.68     1:15.93 (39.25)     1:55.37 (39.44)     2:33.16 (37.79)
 13 Daly, Kaelan G            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:26.77    2:33.41 JO     
                  35.37     1:14.79 (39.42)     1:54.55 (39.76)     2:33.41 (38.86)
 14 Kaczorowski, Gabby A      13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.80Y   2:33.75 JO     
                  35.57     1:14.48 (38.91)   2:33.75 (1:19.27)                    
 15 Waggoner, Alexandra M     14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.07Y   2:33.91 JO     
                  36.21     1:15.76 (39.55)     1:55.97 (40.21)     2:33.91 (37.94)
 16 McKenna, Paige S          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:31.27    2:34.00 JO     
                  35.73     1:15.16 (39.43)     1:55.03 (39.87)     2:34.00 (38.97)
 16 Ong, Ashley               14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.23Y   2:34.00 JO     
                  35.12     1:14.17 (39.05)     1:54.35 (40.18)     2:34.00 (39.65)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Braun, Molly              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:36.08    2:34.57 JO     
                  35.82     1:14.66 (38.84)     1:54.98 (40.32)     2:34.57 (39.59)
 19 Chambers, Emma C          14 Unattached-MA        2:35.41    2:34.63 JO     
                  35.77     1:14.85 (39.08)     1:55.35 (40.50)     2:34.63 (39.28)
 20 Pejcic, Sofia             14 Friends Select-MA    2:35.81    2:34.68 JO     
                  35.70     1:13.94 (38.24)     1:53.96 (40.02)     2:34.68 (40.72)
 21 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:36.89    2:34.94 JO     
                  37.16     1:16.49 (39.33)     1:56.48 (39.99)     2:34.94 (38.46)
 22 Mostek, Anya H            13 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:33.82    2:35.02 JO     
                  35.53     1:14.47 (38.94)     1:55.64 (41.17)     2:35.02 (39.38)
 23 Kuo, Jessica Y            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:36.18    2:35.19 JO     
                  36.33     1:15.48 (39.15)     1:55.61 (40.13)     2:35.19 (39.58)
 24 Leydig, Camryn G          13 York YMCA-MA         2:14.62Y   2:35.39 JO     
                  36.77     1:16.19 (39.42)     1:56.75 (40.56)     2:35.39 (38.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Li, Julia                 14 West Chester Are-MA  2:16.64Y   2:35.45 JO     
                  36.56     1:15.59 (39.03)     1:55.08 (39.49)     2:35.45 (40.37)
 26 Evans, Olivia M           13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:14.44Y   2:35.75 JO     
                  35.10     1:15.10 (40.00)     1:55.67 (40.57)     2:35.75 (40.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stewart, Danielle R       14 Dover YMCA-MA        2:14.20Y   2:35.87 JO     
                  37.01     1:16.37 (39.36)     1:56.78 (40.41)     2:35.87 (39.09)
 28 Welker, Sydney E          14 York YMCA-MA         2:14.39Y   2:37.03        
                  36.89     1:16.21 (39.32)     1:56.92 (40.71)     2:37.03 (40.11)
 29 McDonough, Ava            14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:35.13    2:37.33        
                  37.22     1:17.34 (40.12)     1:58.24 (40.90)     2:37.33 (39.09)
 30 Bousum, Grace D           14 Una Umly-MA          2:12.68Y   2:37.43        
                  37.64     1:17.31 (39.67)     1:57.86 (40.55)     2:37.43 (39.57)
 31 Blake, Lindsay M          14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:16.46Y   2:37.61        
                  36.79     1:16.81 (40.02)     1:57.81 (41.00)     2:37.61 (39.80)
 32 Shaw, Brianna L           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.32Y   2:37.65        
                  36.84     1:16.32 (39.48)     1:57.47 (41.15)     2:37.65 (40.18)
 33 King, Hannah G            13 West Chester Are-MA  2:36.69    2:37.83        
                  36.79     1:16.49 (39.70)     1:57.15 (40.66)     2:37.83 (40.68)
 34 Gross, Ella Mae M         14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:34.60    2:38.33        
                  36.71     1:16.12 (39.41)     1:58.06 (41.94)     2:38.33 (40.27)
 35 Howard, Victoria A        14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:28.56    2:38.66        
                  37.31     1:16.25 (38.94)     1:57.69 (41.44)     2:38.66 (40.97)
 36 Harnish, Meaghan K        13 York YMCA-MA         2:33.84    2:38.90        
                  38.65     1:18.18 (39.53)     1:58.78 (40.60)     2:38.90 (40.12)
 36 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:16.11Y   2:38.90        
                  34.95     1:13.45 (38.50)     1:57.51 (44.06)     2:38.90 (41.39)
 38 Dimartile, Meghan         13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:14.47Y   2:40.22        
                  35.95     1:16.03 (40.08)     1:58.32 (42.29)     2:40.22 (41.90)
 39 Woronko, Angela E         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:15.47Y   2:40.48        
                  38.04     1:19.11 (41.07)     2:00.91 (41.80)     2:40.48 (39.57)
 40 Bailey, Elishka S         14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  2:16.24Y   2:40.99        
                  36.18     1:16.56 (40.38)     1:58.53 (41.97)     2:40.99 (42.46)
 41 Stevens, Molly N          14 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:14.77Y   2:42.14        
                  37.03     1:18.31 (41.28)     2:00.45 (42.14)     2:42.14 (41.69)
 42 Sullivan, Mckaylie P      13 Upper Main Line-MA   2:13.26Y   2:42.16        
                  38.38     1:20.06 (41.68)     2:01.26 (41.20)     2:42.16 (40.90)
 43 Krause, Laurel E          14 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:36.74    2:43.06        
                  37.47     1:19.24 (41.77)     2:01.77 (42.53)     2:43.06 (41.29)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:10.23   7/27/2014 Jake C Johnson, Delaware Swim Te           
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fechtman, David P   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:16.09    2:14.53 JO      20  
                  31.49     1:05.19 (33.70)     1:39.71 (34.52)     2:14.53 (34.82)
  2 Deppen, Jack C      14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:20.09    2:15.42 JO      17  
                  30.07     1:03.86 (33.79)     1:39.65 (35.79)     2:15.42 (35.77)
  3 McBryan, Danny J    14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:18.99    2:16.63 JO      16  
                  31.62     1:05.62 (34.00)     1:41.02 (35.40)     2:16.63 (35.61)
  4 Distenfeld, Tyler   14 Cumberland Valle-MA  2:22.25    2:17.21 JO      15  
                  32.53     1:07.20 (34.67)     1:42.92 (35.72)     2:17.21 (34.29)
  5 Simms, Sean A       13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:18.27    2:17.33 JO      14  
                  32.83     1:07.36 (34.53)     1:42.73 (35.37)     2:17.33 (34.60)
  6 Bell, Brandon S     14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:18.02    2:18.13 JO      13  
                  31.76     1:06.10 (34.34)     1:42.04 (35.94)     2:18.13 (36.09)
  7 Narvid, Jake E      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:22.82    2:21.79 JO      12  
                  32.89     1:09.15 (36.26)     1:46.91 (37.76)     2:21.79 (34.88)
  8 Hawke, Theodore A   14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:21.86    2:22.92 JO      11  
                  33.04     1:08.84 (35.80)     1:45.97 (37.13)     2:22.92 (36.95)
B - Final
  9 Hong, Joseph S      14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:24.75    2:20.06 JO       9  
                  33.25     1:08.44 (35.19)     1:44.66 (36.22)     2:20.06 (35.40)
 10 Maketa, John E      13 Una Gaac-MA          2:25.52    2:20.29 JO       7  
                  32.48     1:08.10 (35.62)     1:44.39 (36.29)     2:20.29 (35.90)
 11 Juskalian, Tyler J  13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:23.89    2:20.67 JO       6  
                  32.26     1:07.51 (35.25)     1:44.45 (36.94)     2:20.67 (36.22)
 12 Kohm, Samuel J      13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:24.10    2:21.54 JO       5  
                  33.92     1:10.05 (36.13)     1:46.45 (36.40)     2:21.54 (35.09)
 13 Soares, Nicholas C  14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:25.73    2:22.84 JO       4  
                  32.47     1:07.99 (35.52)     1:45.31 (37.32)     2:22.84 (37.53)
 14 Brosky, Paul        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:23.65    2:23.82 JO       3  
                  34.01     1:10.32 (36.31)     1:47.60 (37.28)     2:23.82 (36.22)
 15 Camden, Eric S      13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:26.02    2:27.05 JO       2  
                  33.32     1:10.81 (37.49)     1:49.15 (38.34)     2:27.05 (37.90)
 16 Sumner, Zachary J   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:25.51    2:29.72 JO       1  
                  34.32     1:12.00 (37.68)     1:51.64 (39.64)     2:29.72 (38.08)
C - Final
 17 Hoffman, Leif E     13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:28.83    2:23.89 JO     
                  34.43     1:11.13 (36.70)     1:47.97 (36.84)     2:23.89 (35.92)
 18 Blacker, Alexander  14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:27.73    2:24.57 JO     
                  33.91     1:10.59 (36.68)     1:47.44 (36.85)     2:24.57 (37.13)
 19 D'Avella, Francesc  13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:27.77    2:24.69 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.11 (36.98)     1:48.44 (38.33)     2:24.69 (36.25)
 20 Replogle, Jacob     13 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:27.39    2:28.55 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.72 (37.93)     1:50.37 (38.65)     2:28.55 (38.18)
 21 Gozdan, Michael G   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.39    2:28.68 JO     
                  35.39     1:13.96 (38.57)     1:52.34 (38.38)     2:28.68 (36.34)
 22 Kofman, Eli B       14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:28.18    2:28.80 JO     
                  34.71     1:12.25 (37.54)     1:50.62 (38.37)     2:28.80 (38.18)
 23 Washart, Shane F    14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:27.89    2:29.49 JO     
                  34.85     1:12.86 (38.01)     1:51.55 (38.69)     2:29.49 (37.94)
 24 Morrissey, James H  13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:28.16    2:30.32 JO     
                  35.63     1:14.30 (38.67)     1:52.89 (38.59)     2:30.32 (37.43)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:10.23   7/27/2014 Jake C Johnson, Delaware Swim Te           
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fechtman, David P         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:17.66    2:16.09 JO     
                  31.64     1:05.78 (34.14)     1:40.80 (35.02)     2:16.09 (35.29)
  2 Bell, Brandon S           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:17.53    2:18.02 JO     
                  32.06     1:06.44 (34.38)     1:42.29 (35.85)     2:18.02 (35.73)
  3 Simms, Sean A             13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:21.96    2:18.27 JO     
                  33.28     1:07.76 (34.48)     1:43.03 (35.27)     2:18.27 (35.24)
  4 McBryan, Danny J          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:27.98    2:18.99 JO     
                  32.17     1:06.94 (34.77)     1:43.01 (36.07)     2:18.99 (35.98)
  5 Deppen, Jack C            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:20.84    2:20.09 JO     
                  31.02     1:05.89 (34.87)     1:43.13 (37.24)     2:20.09 (36.96)
  6 Hawke, Theodore A         14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:22.52    2:21.86 JO     
                  33.52     1:09.51 (35.99)     1:45.68 (36.17)     2:21.86 (36.18)
  7 Distenfeld, Tyler J       14 Cumberland Valle-MA  2:22.23    2:22.25 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.55 (36.19)     1:46.43 (36.88)     2:22.25 (35.82)
  8 Narvid, Jake E            14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:23.59    2:22.82 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.04 (36.14)     1:46.74 (37.70)     2:22.82 (36.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brosky, Paul              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:26.43    2:23.65 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.62 (36.40)     1:47.38 (37.76)     2:23.65 (36.27)
 10 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:23.38    2:23.89 JO     
                  33.67     1:09.08 (35.41)     1:46.33 (37.25)     2:23.89 (37.56)
 11 Kohm, Samuel J            13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:25.79    2:24.10 JO     
                  34.86     1:11.28 (36.42)     1:48.24 (36.96)     2:24.10 (35.86)
 12 Hong, Joseph S            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:24.73    2:24.75 JO     
                  34.07     1:09.98 (35.91)     1:47.47 (37.49)     2:24.75 (37.28)
 13 Sumner, Zachary J         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:25.23    2:25.51 JO     
                  34.11     1:10.32 (36.21)     1:48.25 (37.93)     2:25.51 (37.26)
 14 Maketa, John E            13 Una Gaac-MA          2:09.18Y   2:25.52 JO     
                  34.91     1:11.88 (36.97)     1:49.27 (37.39)     2:25.52 (36.25)
 15 Soares, Nicholas C        14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:28.04    2:25.73 JO     
                  34.18     1:10.76 (36.58)     1:48.54 (37.78)     2:25.73 (37.19)
 16 Camden, Eric S            13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:30.07    2:26.02 JO     
                  33.15     1:10.58 (37.43)     1:48.77 (38.19)     2:26.02 (37.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Replogle, Jacob           13 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:28.99    2:27.39 JO     
                  34.12     1:11.71 (37.59)     1:50.03 (38.32)     2:27.39 (37.36)
 18 Blacker, Alexander L      14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:30.63    2:27.73 JO     
                  34.06     1:11.28 (37.22)     1:50.01 (38.73)     2:27.73 (37.72)
 19 D'Avella, Francesco       13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.64    2:27.77 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.10 (37.43)     1:49.85 (38.75)     2:27.77 (37.92)
 20 Washart, Shane F          14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:27.46    2:27.89 JO     
                  34.55     1:11.97 (37.42)     1:50.52 (38.55)     2:27.89 (37.37)
 21 Morrissey, James H        13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:29.98    2:28.16 JO     
                  35.59     1:13.32 (37.73)     1:51.00 (37.68)     2:28.16 (37.16)
 22 Kofman, Eli B             14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:30.86    2:28.18 JO     
                  35.26     1:12.47 (37.21)     1:50.63 (38.16)     2:28.18 (37.55)
 23 Gozdan, Michael G         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.99Y   2:28.39 JO     
                  35.00     1:12.94 (37.94)     1:51.41 (38.47)     2:28.39 (36.98)
 24 Do, Ethan T               13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:28.96    2:28.82 JO     
                  34.48     1:11.96 (37.48)     1:50.39 (38.43)     2:28.82 (38.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hoffman, Leif E           13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:29.10    2:28.83 JO     
                  35.43     1:13.79 (38.36)     1:52.44 (38.65)     2:28.83 (36.39)
 26 Whitaker, Miles T         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:04.40Y   2:28.99 JO     
                  35.18     1:12.61 (37.43)     1:52.14 (39.53)     2:28.99 (36.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McDermott, William J      14 York YMCA-MA         2:28.23    2:29.06 JO     
                  35.33     1:12.88 (37.55)     1:50.98 (38.10)     2:29.06 (38.08)
 28 Smolders, Dylan J         13 Upper Main Line-MA   2:29.85    2:29.17 JO     
                  34.69     1:11.94 (37.25)     1:50.57 (38.63)     2:29.17 (38.60)
 29 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:10.11Y   2:29.23 JO     
                  34.49     1:11.90 (37.41)     1:50.56 (38.66)     2:29.23 (38.67)
 30 O'Grady, Christopher C    14 West Chester Are-MA  2:11.79Y   2:29.49 JO     
                  35.35     1:13.33 (37.98)     1:52.24 (38.91)     2:29.49 (37.25)
 31 Wang, Gary Q              13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:09.99Y   2:30.24 JO     
                  33.77     1:11.63 (37.86)     1:51.28 (39.65)     2:30.24 (38.96)
 32 Kern, Ethan C             14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:10.63Y   2:30.37 JO     
                  35.27     1:12.78 (37.51)     1:51.87 (39.09)     2:30.37 (38.50)
 33 Bloom, Reece W            14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:27.70    2:30.50 JO     
                  35.68     1:14.04 (38.36)     1:53.04 (39.00)     2:30.50 (37.46)
 34 Armbruster, Andrew J      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:04.88Y   2:30.53 JO     
                  34.97     1:13.56 (38.59)     1:52.28 (38.72)     2:30.53 (38.25)
 35 Ojha, Siddhartha M        13 Upper Main Line-MA   2:10.12Y   2:31.13        
                  33.70     1:11.68 (37.98)     1:52.09 (40.41)     2:31.13 (39.04)
 36 Spector, Seth B           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:10.08Y   2:31.28        
                  34.98     1:13.00 (38.02)     1:52.32 (39.32)     2:31.28 (38.96)
 37 Vizzard, Sean M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.65    2:31.58        
                  35.47     1:14.07 (38.60)     1:53.37 (39.30)     2:31.58 (38.21)
 38 Undercofler, Jack J       14 Upper Main Line-MA   2:10.20Y   2:32.69        
                  34.99     1:13.57 (38.58)     1:53.59 (40.02)     2:32.69 (39.10)
 39 Thomas, Riley M           14 York YMCA-MA         2:22.88    2:33.12        
                  34.85     1:13.57 (38.72)     1:53.89 (40.32)     2:33.12 (39.23)
 40 Soja, Maxwell J           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:08.57Y   2:33.24        
                  34.21     1:12.81 (38.60)     1:53.74 (40.93)     2:33.24 (39.50)
 41 Kahsay, Seth              14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:11.24Y   2:33.36        
                  34.43     1:12.38 (37.95)     1:52.94 (40.56)     2:33.36 (40.42)
 42 Hoy, Andrew J             14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:09.68Y   2:33.46        
                  35.31     1:14.32 (39.01)     1:54.43 (40.11)     2:33.46 (39.03)
 43 Ferker, Noah Z            13 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:10.67Y   2:36.20        
                  34.15     1:12.96 (38.81)     1:54.53 (41.57)     2:36.20 (41.67)
 44 Ehinger, Max C            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:11.78Y   2:37.44        
                  36.75     1:16.33 (39.58)     1:57.25 (40.92)     2:37.44 (40.19)
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 35.25   7/27/2014 Abigail P Doss, Sunbury Branch Y             
                40.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  40.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gendzel, Maya C     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    36.97      36.49 JO      20  
  2 Tegler, Taiylor A   11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    37.79      37.04 JO      17  
  3 Powell, Kari G      12 Shippensburg Aqu-MA    37.32      37.30 JO      16  
  4 Waggoner, Madeline  12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       38.09      37.33 JO      15  
  5 Tewksbury, Madison  12 Parkland Aquatic-MA    38.63      37.67 JO      14  
  6 Phelps, Anna E      12 Plymouth Whitema-MA    38.64      37.90 JO      13  
  7 Savov, Emma         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    38.34      38.05 JO      12  
  8 Petrakis, Nyah M    12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    38.18      38.33 JO      11  
B - Final
  9 Strine, Jillian C   12 Shippensburg Aqu-MA    38.79      37.61 JO       9  
 10 McDonough, Eliza    11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    39.82      37.84 JO       7  
 11 Hofer, Natalie L    12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    38.72      38.04 JO       6  
 12 Jia, Katherine X    12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    38.84      38.75 JO       5  
 13 Kern, Sarah J       12 Greater Phila Aq-MA    39.46      38.76 JO       4  
 14 Pillar, Claire E    12 Friends Central-MA     38.70      39.10 JO       3  
 15 Taylor, Emily M     12 Lancaster Aquati-MA    39.62      39.71 JO       2  
 16 Eruslanova, Ekater  12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    39.38      40.49 JO       1  
C - Final
 17 Goodling, Erin A    12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    40.44      39.00 JO     
 18 Epoca, Kelsey L     12 Hershey Aquatic-MA     39.89      39.98 JO     
 19 Park, Sue Bin       11 Lower Moreland S-MA    39.88      40.05 JO     
 20 Testa, Madison N    12 Unattached-MA          40.41      40.19 JO     
 21 Raser, Emma F       11 North Penn Aquat-MA    40.75      40.47 JO     
 22 Shuff, Darrah L     12 Una JW-MA              40.33      40.74        
 23 Ricciotti, Jordyn   11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    40.44      41.39        
 24 McCarthy, Danielle  12 Greater Phila Aq-MA    41.08      41.79        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 35.25   7/27/2014 Abigail P Doss, Sunbury Branch Y             
                40.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    37.02      36.97 JO     
  2 Powell, Kari G            12 Shippensburg Aqu-MA    38.86      37.32 JO     
  3 Tegler, Taiylor A         11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    39.93      37.79 JO     
  4 Waggoner, Madeline M      12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       37.52      38.09 JO     
  5 Petrakis, Nyah M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    38.62      38.18 JO     
  6 Savov, Emma               12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    37.77      38.34 JO     
  7 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 Parkland Aquatic-MA    38.94      38.63 JO     
  8 Phelps, Anna E            12 Plymouth Whitema-MA    38.37      38.64 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pillar, Claire E          12 Friends Central-MA     39.13      38.70 JO     
 10 Hofer, Natalie L          12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    39.66      38.72 JO     
 11 Strine, Jillian C         12 Shippensburg Aqu-MA    39.77      38.79 JO     
 12 Jia, Katherine X          12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    39.49      38.84 JO     
 13 Eruslanova, Ekaterina     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    39.10      39.38 JO     
 14 Kern, Sarah J             12 Greater Phila Aq-MA    35.48Y     39.46 JO     
 15 Taylor, Emily M           12 Lancaster Aquati-MA    39.95      39.62 JO     
 16 McDonough, Eliza          11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    40.32      39.82 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Sue Bin             11 Lower Moreland S-MA    39.95      39.88 JO     
 18 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 Hershey Aquatic-MA     39.41      39.89 JO     
 19 Shuff, Darrah L           12 Una JW-MA              34.72Y     40.33 JO     
 20 Testa, Madison N          12 Unattached-MA          40.20      40.41 JO     
 21 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    35.20Y     40.44 JO     
 21 Goodling, Erin A          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    39.98      40.44 JO     
 23 Paxton, Madelyn L         11 York YMCA-MA           39.18      40.45 JO     
 24 Kulp, Aryanna B           12 Boyertown YMCA N-MA    35.29Y     40.55 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Raser, Emma F             11 North Penn Aquat-MA    34.83Y     40.75        
 26 McCarthy, Danielle R      12 Greater Phila Aq-MA    40.28      41.08        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 33.67   7/27/2014 Antonio T Octaviano, Radnor Aquatic C        
                40.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  40.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kolesnikov, Ivan S  12 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    34.76      35.30 JO      20  
  2 Simms, Robert S     12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       36.76      35.51 JO      17  
  3 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 Suburban Seahawk-MA    37.17      36.97 JO      16  
  4 Fredericksdorf, Br  12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.93      37.80 JO      15  
  5 Wang, Jake          11 Suburban Seahawk-MA    37.91      37.86 JO      14  
  6 Kao, Dylan Z        12 Methacton Aquati-MA    37.27      37.87 JO      13  
  7 Tao, James M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       38.39      38.76 JO      12  
  8 Woerner, Davis C    12 Phoenixville  YM-MA    39.09      39.18 JO      11  
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Aaron C   12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    39.73      38.39 JO       9  
 10 Wang, Ethan F       12 York YMCA-MA           39.10      38.74 JO       7  
 11 Zhao, Jason         11 Pocono Family YM-MA    39.93      39.32 JO       6  
 12 Stoner, Samuel R    12 York YMCA-MA           39.44      39.33 JO       5  
 13 Mortellite, Anthon  11 Jersey Wahoos-MA       39.22      39.74 JO       4  
 14 Lambert, Zachary C  12 State College Ar-MA    39.71      39.98 JO       3  
 15 Boehme, Matthew C   12 Unattached-MA          40.17      40.28 JO       2  
 16 Henry, Drew         12 Nrg Swimming-MA        39.69      40.63          1  
C - Final
 17 Blumhardt, Jude     12 Lower Moreland S-MA    40.56      38.90 JO     
 18 Stankus, Thomas     12 South Jersey Aqu-MA    41.14      39.50 JO     
 19 Whitaker, Brock H   11 Suburban Seahawk-MA    41.82      39.98 JO     
 20 Suit, Benjamin C    12 DCAA-MA                40.52      40.12 JO     
 21 Hang, Kai V         11 Upper Perk YMCA-MA     40.58      40.74        
 22 Albinsky, David A   12 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    40.51      40.82        
 23 Lee, Michael P      12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.64      41.05        
 24 Reinhart, Jack R    12 MSA-MA                 41.26      41.14        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 33.67   7/27/2014 Antonio T Octaviano, Radnor Aquatic C        
                40.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  40.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        12 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    35.56      34.76 JO     
  2 Simms, Robert S           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       36.61      36.76 JO     
  3 D'Ariano, Landon N        11 Suburban Seahawk-MA    38.31      37.17 JO     
  4 Kao, Dylan Z              12 Methacton Aquati-MA    37.63      37.27 JO     
  5 Wang, Jake                11 Suburban Seahawk-MA    39.41      37.91 JO     
  6 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.20Y     37.93 JO     
  7 Tao, James M              12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       38.19      38.39 JO     
  8 Woerner, Davis C          12 Phoenixville  YM-MA    39.59      39.09 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Ethan F             12 York YMCA-MA           38.51      39.10 JO     
 10 Mortellite, Anthony M     11 Jersey Wahoos-MA       35.47Y     39.22 JO     
 11 Stoner, Samuel R          12 York YMCA-MA           40.42      39.44 JO     
 12 Henry, Drew               12 Nrg Swimming-MA        40.33      39.69 JO     
 13 Lambert, Zachary C        12 State College Ar-MA    34.31Y     39.71 JO     
 14 Thompson, Aaron C         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    39.43      39.73 JO     
 15 Zhao, Jason               11 Pocono Family YM-MA    39.58      39.93 JO     
 16 Boehme, Matthew C         12 Unattached-MA          39.54      40.17 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Albinsky, David A         12 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    40.31      40.51        
 18 Suit, Benjamin C          12 DCAA-MA                39.30      40.52        
 19 Blumhardt, Jude           12 Lower Moreland S-MA    35.32Y     40.56        
 20 Hang, Kai V               11 Upper Perk YMCA-MA     35.46Y     40.58        
 21 Stankus, Thomas           12 South Jersey Aqu-MA    39.61      41.14        
 22 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA                 40.24      41.26        
 23 Lee, Michael P            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    34.89Y     41.64        
 24 Whitaker, Brock H         11 Suburban Seahawk-MA    40.18      41.82        
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 26.81   7/27/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw             
                29.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daly, Kaelan G      14 North Penn Aquat-MA    28.07      27.82 JO      20  
  2 Fenska, Allison P   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       28.36      27.86 JO      17  
  3 Braun, Molly        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    27.97      27.99 JO      16  
  4 Warner, Lyndsey J   13 Greater Phila Aq-MA    28.56      28.16 JO      15  
  5 Simpson, Katherine  13 West Chester Are-MA    28.71      28.39 JO      14  
  6 Carlson, Lilian     13 West Chester Are-MA    28.71      28.44 JO      13  
  7 Evans, Olivia M     13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    28.86      28.48 JO      12  
  8 Garretson, Brooke   14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    28.84      28.86 JO      11  
B - Final
  9 Foltz, Caroline A   13 York YMCA-MA           29.09      28.72 JO       9  
 10 Vergara, Viviana E  13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.00      28.79 JO       7  
 11 Goodling, Kaylin P  14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.04      28.90 JO       6  
 12 Fritz, Madison L    14 North Penn Aquat-MA    29.10      28.95 JO       5  
 13 McKenna, Paige S    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    29.02      28.99 JO       4  
 14 Sandock, Leah J     13 Lancaster Aquati-MA    29.13      29.05 JO       3  
 15 Cotter, Alexandria  14 East Coast C-Cer-MA    29.12      29.13 JO       2  
 16 Bergstrom, Sydney   13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    29.09      29.43 JO       1  
C - Final
 17 McAllister, Maia R  14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    29.14      28.54 JO     
 18 Brennan, Reilly E   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    29.18      28.69 JO     
 19 Gross, Ella Mae M   14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.24      28.82 JO     
 20 Pujadas, Riley E    14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    29.14      29.07 JO     
 21 Antonacio, Carolin  14 Germantown Acade-MA    29.29      29.08 JO     
 22 Dicamillo, Jordyn   14 Coatesville Area-MA    29.54      29.53 JO     
 23 Barlow, Katie K     14 East Coast C-Cer-MA    29.43      30.05        
 24 Fung, Joyce         14 Upper Main Line-MA     29.45      30.12        
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 26.81   7/27/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw             
                29.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Braun, Molly              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    27.79      27.97 JO     
  2 Daly, Kaelan G            14 North Penn Aquat-MA    28.78      28.07 JO     
  3 Fenska, Allison P         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       27.81      28.36 JO     
  4 Warner, Lyndsey J         13 Greater Phila Aq-MA    28.63      28.56 JO     
  5 Sullivan, Mckaylie P      13 Upper Main Line-MA     28.21      28.70 JO     
  6 Simpson, Katherine A      13 West Chester Are-MA    27.92      28.71 JO     
  6 Carlson, Lilian           13 West Chester Are-MA    28.88      28.71 JO     
  8 Garretson, Brooke E       14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    28.88      28.84 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evans, Olivia M           13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    29.65      28.86 JO     
 10 Vergara, Viviana E        13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.21      29.00 JO     
 11 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 Boyertown YMCA N-MA    29.67      29.01 JO     
 12 McKenna, Paige S          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    29.41      29.02 JO     
 13 Goodling, Kaylin P        14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.58      29.04 JO     
 14 Foltz, Caroline A         13 York YMCA-MA           29.32      29.09 JO     
 14 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.82      29.09 JO     
 16 Fritz, Madison L          14 North Penn Aquat-MA    25.76Y     29.10 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 East Coast C-Cer-MA    24.96Y     29.12 JO     
 18 Sandock, Leah J           13 Lancaster Aquati-MA    29.00      29.13 JO     
 19 Pujadas, Riley E          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    29.54      29.14 JO     
 19 McAllister, Maia R        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    28.50      29.14 JO     
 21 Brennan, Reilly E         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    29.67      29.18 JO     
 22 Bousum, Grace D           14 Una Umly-MA            29.48      29.23 JO     
 23 Gross, Ella Mae M         14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.55Y     29.24 JO     
 24 Antonacio, Caroline G     14 Germantown Acade-MA    25.91Y     29.29 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barlow, Katie K           14 East Coast C-Cer-MA    29.35      29.43 JO     
 26 Fung, Joyce               14 Upper Main Line-MA     25.74Y     29.45 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA    25.31Y     29.54 JO     
 28 Rosa, Bella A             14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    28.73      29.55 JO     
 29 Woronko, Angela E         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.81Y     29.56 JO     
 30 Falk, Madeline R          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    29.53      29.58 JO     
 31 Miller, Abby J            14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    25.77Y     29.59 JO     
 32 Krause, Laurel E          14 Parkland Swimmin-MA    25.84Y     29.60 JO     
 33 Mostek, Anya H            13 Phoenixville  YM-MA    29.63      29.61 JO     
 33 Turner, Olivia M          13 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    28.78      29.61 JO     
 35 Wilson, Logan A           13 Westtown Aquatic-MA    26.03Y     29.66 JO     
 36 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.40      29.71        
 37 Fox, Megan E              13 East Coast C-Cer-MA    25.68Y     29.76        
 38 Sasso, Nicole B           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.89Y     29.79        
 39 Naveen, Annika            13 Friends Central-MA     25.99Y     29.87        
 40 Stevenson, Elizabeth A    14 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    25.94Y     29.91        
 41 Jensen, Erin E            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.57      29.92        
 42 Cullen, Casey S           13 Plymouth Whitema-MA    26.09Y     29.95        
 43 Schofield, Lauren A       14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    29.61      29.99        
 44 King, Hannah G            13 West Chester Are-MA    29.59      30.00        
 45 Stewart, Danielle R       14 Dover YMCA-MA          25.99Y     30.06        
 46 Hill, Corinne E           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    29.65      30.09        
 47 Hoffman, Natasha N        14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.66Y     30.17        
 48 Donnelly, Kiersten M      14 Upper Main Line-MA     29.07      30.18        
 49 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 Wilmington Aquat-MA    29.68      30.36        
 50 Howard, Victoria A        14 Upper Main Line-MA     29.63      30.43        
 51 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 Una Umly-MA            25.97Y     30.65        
 52 Brennan, Bella L          13 Greater Phila Aq-MA    26.00Y     30.96        
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 24.43   7/23/2016 David A Curtiss, Tri-Hampton YMCA            
                27.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meinhold, David B   14 Unattached-MA          25.90      25.57 JO      20  
  2 Armbruster, Andrew  14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    26.05      25.63 JO      17  
  3 Clark, Nicholas M   14 North Penn Aquat-MA    26.03      25.77 JO      16  
  4 Bachman, Maxwell F  14 North Penn Aquat-MA    26.18      25.80 JO      15  
  5 Lemishko, Michael   14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    26.59      26.26 JO      14  
  6 Juskalian, Tyler J  13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    26.43      26.36 JO      13  
  7 Nguyen, Cody T      14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    26.89      26.38 JO      12  
  8 Deppen, Jack C      14 North Penn Aquat-MA    26.88      26.52 JO      11  
B - Final
  9 Campbell, Paul G    14 North Penn Aquat-MA    27.01      26.66 JO       9  
 10 Ammann, Connor M    14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    27.22      26.89 JO       7  
 11 Garbutt, Cole R     14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    27.13      26.94 JO       6  
 12 Buck, Quinn O       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.00      26.95 JO       5  
 13 Chryst, Caleb R     14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    27.07      27.13 JO       4  
 14 Zeibari, Kevork J   14 Wissahickon Comm-MA    27.21      27.24 JO       3  
 15 Grossi, Timothy R   13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    27.14      27.37 JO       2  
 16 Kim, Stanley T      13 Upper Main Line-MA     27.38      27.38 JO       1  
C - Final
 17 Thomas, Riley M     14 York YMCA-MA           27.63      26.68 JO     
 18 Iacobelli, Michael  14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    27.40      26.91 JO     
 19 Kunyu, Pan          14 Marauder Aquatic-MA    27.54      27.14 JO     
 20 Maketa, John E      13 Una Gaac-MA            27.55      27.21 JO     
 21 Greer, Matthew J    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    27.54      27.51 JO     
 22 Grossi, Luke A      14 Lower Moreland S-MA    27.59      27.76 JO     
 23 Kendig, Wesley A    14 Marauder Aquatic-MA    27.45      27.79 JO     
 24 Ho, Nathan L        14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    27.62      27.88 JO     
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 24.43   7/23/2016 David A Curtiss, Tri-Hampton YMCA            
                27.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meinhold, David B         14 Unattached-MA          26.58      25.90 JO     
  2 Clark, Nicholas M         14 North Penn Aquat-MA    26.92      26.03 JO     
  3 Armbruster, Andrew J      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    26.02      26.05 JO     
  4 Bachman, Maxwell F        14 North Penn Aquat-MA    23.82Y     26.18 JO     
  5 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    26.63      26.43 JO     
  6 Lemishko, Michael A       14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    26.59      26.59 JO     
  7 Deppen, Jack C            14 North Penn Aquat-MA    23.49Y     26.88 JO     
  8 Nguyen, Cody T            14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    27.52      26.89 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buck, Quinn O             13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.12      27.00 JO     
 10 Campbell, Paul G          14 North Penn Aquat-MA    23.97Y     27.01 JO     
 11 Chryst, Caleb R           14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    27.24      27.07 JO     
 12 Garbutt, Cole R           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    24.33Y     27.13 JO     
 13 Grossi, Timothy R         13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    24.05Y     27.14 JO     
 14 Zeibari, Kevork J         14 Wissahickon Comm-MA    23.81Y     27.21 JO     
 15 Ammann, Connor M          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    26.99S     27.22 JO     
 16 Kim, Stanley T            13 Upper Main Line-MA     27.13      27.38 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    27.86      27.40 JO     
 18 Kendig, Wesley A          14 Marauder Aquatic-MA    26.83      27.45 JO     
 19 Kunyu, Pan                14 Marauder Aquatic-MA    27.59      27.54 JO     
 19 Greer, Matthew J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    27.40      27.54 JO     
 21 Maketa, John E            13 Una Gaac-MA            24.35Y     27.55 JO     
 22 Grossi, Luke A            14 Lower Moreland S-MA    24.31Y     27.59 JO     
 23 Ho, Nathan L              14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    27.62      27.62 JO     
 24 Thomas, Riley M           14 York YMCA-MA           27.35      27.63 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kern, Ethan C             14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    27.85     J27.63 JO     
 26 Soares, Nicholas C        14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    26.89      27.68 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Curry, Joey C             14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    27.47      27.71 JO     
 28 Whitaker, Miles T         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.49      27.73 JO     
 29 Brooke, Gavin T           13 Germantown Acade-MA    24.44Y     27.77 JO     
 30 Mui, Tyler S              14 Pocono Family YM-MA    27.46      27.82 JO     
 30 Wang, Gary Q              13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.69      27.82 JO     
 32 Hoy, Andrew J             14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    23.98Y     27.85 JO     
 33 Hawke, Theodore A         14 Upper Main Line-MA     27.68      27.86 JO     
 33 Smith, Hunter J           14 Upper Perk YMCA-MA     26.63      27.86 JO     
 35 Ye, Brandon Z             13 Una Umly-MA            24.41Y     27.91        
 36 Thornton, James S         14 Western YMCA Wah-MA    27.88      27.98        
 37 Gozdan, Michael G         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       23.93Y     28.02        
 38 Graver, Stephen M         13 Episcopal Academ-MA    27.13      28.13        
 39 Hayes, Daniel L           13 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    27.52      28.16        
 40 Simms, Sean A             13 Greater Phila Aq-MA    24.28Y     28.44        
 41 Bell, Brandon S           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    27.63      28.58        
 
Event 76S  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          JO: # 25.11   7/27/2014 Jackson A Green, Central Bucks Sw            
                27.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Thomas, Riley M           14 York YMCA-MA              NT      26.73 JO     
  2 Kern, Ethan C             14 Greater Phila Aq-MA       NT      26.94 JO     
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 27.72   7/22/2017 Maya C Gendzel, Suburban Seahawk             
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gendzel, Maya C     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.08      27.72#JO      20  
  2 Matthias, Jade A    12 Governor Mifflin-MA    27.93      27.81 JO      17  
  3 Derivaux, Lillian   12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.25      28.90 JO      16  
  4 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 Elite Performanc-MA    28.99      29.07 JO      15  
  5 Mondick, Kate       12 West Chester Are-MA    30.14      29.83 JO      14  
  6 Pillar, Claire E    12 Friends Central-MA     30.04      29.88 JO      13  
  7 Wang, Marina C      11 Una Umly-MA            29.45      29.98 JO      12  
  8 Testa, Madison N    12 Unattached-MA          30.07      30.02 JO      11  
B - Final
  9 Phelps, Anna E      12 Plymouth Whitema-MA    30.31      29.81 JO       9  
 10 Robinson, Lily J    12 Upper Main Line-MA     30.20      29.96 JO       7  
 11 Levensten, Kate E   12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    30.26      30.03 JO       6  
 12 Savov, Emma         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    30.26      30.05 JO       5  
 13 Jia, Katherine X    12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    30.58      30.07 JO       4  
 14 Cassidy, Summer A   12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    30.30      30.25 JO       3  
 15 Denn, Laci J        12 East Coast C-Cer-MA    30.60      30.48 JO       2  
 16 Zelinske, Lauren N  12 Phoenixville  YM-MA    30.39      30.83 JO       1  
C - Final
 17 Truskett, Flynn F   12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    30.75      30.23 JO     
 18 Ford, Garrity A     11 Parkland Aquatic-MA    30.72      30.37 JO     
 18 Hofer, Natalie L    12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    31.20      30.37 JO     
 20 Eruslanova, Ekater  12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    30.77      30.69 JO     
 21 Parker, Hannah I    12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     30.88      30.81 JO     
 22 Bentley, Stella S   12 Una Wcay-MA            30.62      31.01        
 23 Little, Jewel A     12 Pocono Family YM-MA    30.73      31.19        
 24 Shuff, Darrah L     12 Una JW-MA              30.63      31.36        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 27.72   7/22/2017 Maya C Gendzel, Suburban Seahawk             
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthias, Jade A          12 Governor Mifflin-MA    29.07      27.93 JO     
  2 Gendzel, Maya C           12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.04      28.08 JO     
  3 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 Elite Performanc-MA    28.78      28.99 JO     
  4 Derivaux, Lillian E       12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.06      29.25 JO     
  5 Wang, Marina C            11 Una Umly-MA            30.12      29.45 JO     
  6 Pillar, Claire E          12 Friends Central-MA     30.64      30.04 JO     
  7 Testa, Madison N          12 Unattached-MA          29.68      30.07 JO     
  8 Mondick, Kate             12 West Chester Are-MA    30.03      30.14 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Lily J          12 Upper Main Line-MA     27.14Y     30.20 JO     
 10 Levensten, Kate E         12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    30.53      30.26 JO     
 10 Savov, Emma               12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    29.92      30.26 JO     
 12 Cassidy, Summer A         12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    29.87      30.30 JO     
 13 Phelps, Anna E            12 Plymouth Whitema-MA    30.29      30.31 JO     
 14 Zelinske, Lauren N        12 Phoenixville  YM-MA    30.56      30.39 JO     
 15 Carl, Mary A              11 Boyertown YMCA N-MA    30.37      30.41 JO     
 16 Jia, Katherine X          12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    30.44      30.58 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Denn, Laci J              12 East Coast C-Cer-MA    30.96      30.60 JO     
 18 Bentley, Stella S         12 Una Wcay-MA            30.73      30.62 JO     
 19 Shuff, Darrah L           12 Una JW-MA              30.05      30.63 JO     
 20 Ford, Garrity A           11 Parkland Aquatic-MA    30.51      30.72 JO     
 21 Little, Jewel A           12 Pocono Family YM-MA    30.40      30.73 JO     
 22 Grimley, Taylor O         11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    30.72      30.75 JO     
 22 Truskett, Flynn F         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    27.17Y     30.75 JO     
 24 Eruslanova, Ekaterina     12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    30.52      30.77 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Parker, Hannah I          12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     30.96      30.88 JO     
 26 Marin, Allison            12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    30.64      31.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fenn, Tori A              12 Pocono Family YM-MA    30.87      31.09        
 28 Hofer, Natalie L          12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    27.08Y     31.20        
 29 Sergent, Brooke D         12 Parkland Aquatic-MA    30.77      31.23        
 30 An, Michelle N            12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    30.74      31.34        
 31 Reteneller, Riley T       12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    30.86      31.44        
 32 Whitehead, De'jah         12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.06Y     31.46        
 33 Camey, Sam X              12 East Coast C-Cer-MA    30.56      31.47        
 34 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 East Coast C-Cer-MA    30.57      31.61        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 25.91   7/27/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq             
                30.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Jonathan   12 Germantown Acade-MA    28.41      27.59 JO      20  
  2 Park, Noel J        12 West Chester Are-MA    28.31      27.65 JO      17  
  3 Potts, Mason W      11 North Penn Aquat-MA    28.61      28.30 JO      16  
  4 Wang, Ethan F       12 York YMCA-MA           28.71      28.35 JO      15  
  5 Tupper, Hayden M    12 Wissahickon Comm-MA    28.14      28.57 JO      14  
  6 Kupsky, Eric J      12 Unattached-MA          29.13      29.08 JO      13  
  7 Woodzell, Ryan W    12 Dover YMCA-MA          29.37      29.52 JO      12  
  8 Suit, Benjamin C    12 DCAA-MA                29.26      29.81 JO      11  
B - Final
  9 Simms, Robert S     12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.55      29.05 JO       9  
 10 Faikish, Aidan A    12 North Penn Aquat-MA    29.70      29.06 JO       7  
 11 Kutufaris, Benjami  12 Ridley Area YMCA-MA    29.80      29.42 JO       6  
 12 Stankus, Thomas     12 South Jersey Aqu-MA    29.74      29.46 JO       5  
 13 Boles, Andrew B     12 Germantown Acade-MA    29.87      29.63 JO       4  
 14 Kolesnikov, Ivan S  12 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    29.82      29.64 JO       3  
 15 M'Ikanatha, Isaac   12 Hershey Aquatic-MA     29.83      29.89 JO       2  
 16 Marks, Carter R     11 Phoenixville  YM-MA    29.79      30.15 JO       1  
C - Final
 17 Blumhardt, Jude     12 Lower Moreland S-MA    29.90      29.11 JO     
 18 Tao, James M        12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       30.32      30.13 JO     
 19 Welker, Nathan W    12 York YMCA-MA           30.69      30.29 JO     
 20 Bushay, Mason       12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    30.15      30.37 JO     
 21 Zhou, Andrew R      11 Plymouth Whitema-MA    30.53      30.62        
 21 Kennedy, Jake Z     11 Ridley Area YMCA-MA    30.76      30.62        
 23 Carlson, Hunter     12 West Chester Are-MA    30.97      30.72        
 24 Moul, Thomas P      12 Upper Main Line-MA     30.77      30.85        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 25.91   7/27/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq             
                30.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tupper, Hayden M          12 Wissahickon Comm-MA    28.60      28.14 JO     
  2 Park, Noel J              12 West Chester Are-MA    28.65      28.31 JO     
  3 Freeman, Jonathan D       12 Germantown Acade-MA    29.30      28.41 JO     
  4 Potts, Mason W            11 North Penn Aquat-MA    28.76      28.61 JO     
  5 Wang, Ethan F             12 York YMCA-MA           25.80Y     28.71 JO     
  6 Kupsky, Eric J            12 Unattached-MA          28.97      29.13 JO     
  7 Suit, Benjamin C          12 DCAA-MA                29.82      29.26 JO     
  8 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 Dover YMCA-MA          30.42      29.37 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simms, Robert S           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       30.01      29.55 JO     
 10 Faikish, Aidan A          12 North Penn Aquat-MA    30.19      29.70 JO     
 11 Stankus, Thomas           12 South Jersey Aqu-MA    29.63      29.74 JO     
 12 Marks, Carter R           11 Phoenixville  YM-MA    26.01Y     29.79 JO     
 13 Kutufaris, Benjamin A     12 Ridley Area YMCA-MA    29.77      29.80 JO     
 14 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        12 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    29.85      29.82 JO     
 15 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 Hershey Aquatic-MA     26.59Y     29.83 JO     
 16 Boles, Andrew B           12 Germantown Acade-MA    26.57Y     29.87 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blumhardt, Jude           12 Lower Moreland S-MA    26.06Y     29.90 JO     
 18 Bushay, Mason             12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    30.06      30.15 JO     
 19 Tao, James M              12 Jersey Wahoos-MA       30.58      30.32 JO     
 20 Zhou, Andrew R            11 Plymouth Whitema-MA    30.56      30.53 JO     
 21 Welker, Nathan W          12 York YMCA-MA           30.10      30.69        
 22 Kennedy, Jake Z           11 Ridley Area YMCA-MA    30.55      30.76        
 23 Moul, Thomas P            12 Upper Main Line-MA     30.56      30.77        
 24 Carlson, Hunter           12 West Chester Are-MA    29.81      30.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Coffman, Ethan G          12 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    30.57      31.56        
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:35.55   7/23/2016 Jersey Wahoos, Jersey Wahoos-MA            
                         E Cavanagh, G Yoon, M Kaczorowski, E Wisniewski   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:35.55    4:36.90         40  
     1) Behm, Ann E 14                  2) Palmer, Lydia M 13             
     3) Jensen, Erin E 14               4) Fenska, Allison P 14           
                  34.21   1:10.06 (1:10.06)     1:45.95 (35.89)   2:27.33 (1:17.27)
        2:58.67 (31.34)   3:35.34 (1:08.01)     4:04.64 (29.30)   4:36.90 (1:01.56)
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              4:39.80    4:38.17         34  
     1) Pujadas, Riley E 14             2) Kolessar, Ashley O 13          
     3) Brennan, Reilly E 14            4) Bergstrom, Sydney L 13         
                  33.71   1:08.84 (1:08.84)     1:46.66 (37.82)   2:28.69 (1:19.85)
        3:00.73 (32.04)   3:35.80 (1:07.11)     4:05.48 (29.68)   4:38.17 (1:02.37)
  3 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             4:41.58    4:39.14         32  
     1) Scholer, Haley N 14             2) Kuo, Jessica Y 13              
     3) Gross, Ella Mae M 14            4) Vergara, Viviana E 13          
                  34.19   1:09.86 (1:09.86)     1:47.31 (37.45)   2:28.49 (1:18.63)
        2:59.96 (31.47)   3:37.14 (1:08.65)     4:06.23 (29.09)   4:39.14 (1:02.00)
  4 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             4:51.11    4:40.49         30  
     1) McClintock, Katie M 14          2) McDonough, Ava 14              
     3) Falk, Madeline R 14             4) Evans, Olivia M 13             
                  32.91   1:08.58 (1:08.58)     1:44.40 (35.82)   2:26.64 (1:18.06)
        2:58.85 (32.21)   3:37.52 (1:10.88)     4:07.01 (29.49)   4:40.49 (1:02.97)
  5 York YMCA-MA  'A'                           4:48.05    4:45.01         28  
     1) Trout, Riley E 14               2) Harnish, Meaghan K 13          
     3) Ulmer, Sydney A 13              4) Foltz, Caroline A 13           
                  34.63   1:10.53 (1:10.53)     1:48.92 (38.39)   2:31.02 (1:20.49)
        3:03.02 (32.00)   3:40.86 (1:09.84)     4:10.95 (30.09)   4:45.01 (1:04.15)
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                4:40.14    4:46.18         26  
     1) Howard, Victoria A 14           2) Noble, Grace K 14              
     3) Sullivan, Mckaylie P 13         4) Blake, Lindsay M 14            
                  34.97   1:12.43 (1:12.43)     1:51.26 (38.83)   2:36.83 (1:24.40)
        3:07.04 (30.21)   3:42.27 (1:05.44)     4:12.52 (30.25)   4:46.18 (1:03.91)
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      4:55.12    4:48.10         24  
     1) Warner, Lyndsey J 13            2) Miller, Abby J 14              
     3) Brennan, Bella L 13             4) Hynes, Kylee N 14              
                  35.78   1:14.11 (1:14.11)     1:50.39 (36.28)   2:32.42 (1:18.31)
        3:05.70 (33.28)   3:43.73 (1:11.31)     4:14.85 (31.12)   4:48.10 (1:04.37)
  8 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       4:51.94    4:51.01         22  
     1) Kaczorowski, Gabby A 13         2) Waggoner, Alexandra M 14       
     3) Shaw, Brianna L 14              4) Ong, Ashley 14                 
                  34.22   1:10.86 (1:10.86)     1:51.07 (40.21)   2:33.67 (1:22.81)
        3:08.14 (34.47)   3:45.62 (1:11.95)     4:16.22 (30.60)   4:51.01 (1:05.39)
  9 Wcay Marlins-MA  'A'                        4:50.25    4:52.63         18  
     1) Simpson, Katherine A 13         2) Li, Julia 14                   
     3) Littler, Alicia 13              4) Carlson, Lilian 13             
                  34.92   1:12.22 (1:12.22)     1:51.22 (39.00)   2:37.69 (1:25.47)
        3:11.08 (33.39)   3:50.97 (1:13.28)     4:20.13 (29.16)   4:52.63 (1:01.66)
 10 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:51.94    4:55.08         14  
     1) McKenna, Paige S 14             2) Vlaeminck, Chloe E 13          
     3) Szerencsits, Olivia S 13        4) Ritchey, Pepperrell M 14       
                  35.07   1:12.39 (1:12.39)     1:53.65 (41.26)   2:38.96 (1:26.57)
        3:13.70 (34.74)   3:52.75 (1:13.79)     4:21.90 (29.15)   4:55.08 (1:02.33)
 11 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                5:00.14    4:55.49         12  
     1) Donnelly, Kiersten M 14         2) Schweikert, Anna J 14          
     3) McElroy, Grace E 14             4) Fung, Joyce 14                 
                  35.16   1:11.08 (1:11.08)     1:52.45 (41.37)   2:40.04 (1:28.96)
        3:12.71 (32.67)   3:49.94 (1:09.90)     4:20.49 (30.55)   4:55.49 (1:05.55)
 12 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'               4:11.51Y   5:12.76         10  
     1) Robbins, Lindsay E 14           2) Barlow, Katie K 14             
     3) Fox, Megan E 13                 4) Batty, Alex M 13               
                  37.51   1:17.69 (1:17.69)     1:59.14 (41.45)   2:47.27 (1:29.58)
        3:21.93 (34.66)   4:06.05 (1:18.78)     4:36.92 (30.87)   5:12.76 (1:06.71)
 -- Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'           4:09.84Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Ladd, Madeline R 14             2) Dicamillo, Jordyn 14           
     3) Yosko, Mackenzie 14             4) Wolstenholme, Lauren T 14      
                  34.04   1:10.53 (1:10.53)     1:50.01 (39.48)   2:34.79 (1:24.26)
        3:07.61 (32.82)   3:48.70 (1:13.91)        DQ (1:05.10)                    
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:13.81   7/22/2017 North Penn Aquatic Club, North Penn Aquat  
                         J Deppen, P Campbell, N Clark, M Bachman          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             4:20.92    4:13.81#        40  
     1) Deppen, Jack C 14               2) Campbell, Paul G 14            
     3) Clark, Nicholas M 14            4) Bachman, Maxwell F 14          
                  30.30   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:35.73 (32.35)   2:13.69 (1:10.31)
        2:42.21 (28.52)   3:16.08 (1:02.39)     3:43.00 (26.92)     4:13.81 (57.73)
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              4:23.60    4:18.51         34  
     1) Fechtman, David P 14            2) Sumner, Zachary J 14           
     3) Wang, Gary Q 13                 4) Whitaker, Miles T 14           
                  31.13   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:36.69 (33.40)   2:16.53 (1:13.24)
        2:45.76 (29.23)   3:20.29 (1:03.76)     3:47.85 (27.56)     4:18.51 (58.22)
  3 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             4:27.23    4:19.59         32  
     1) McBryan, Danny J 14             2) Hong, Joseph S 14              
     3) Spector, Seth B 13              4) Buck, Quinn O 13               
                  31.43   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:37.22 (31.54)   2:14.89 (1:09.21)
        2:45.30 (30.41)   3:21.78 (1:06.89)     3:49.01 (27.23)     4:19.59 (57.81)
  4 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:23.58    4:19.65         30  
     1) Camden, Eric S 13               2) D'Avella, Francesco 13         
     3) Armbruster, Andrew J 14         4) Greer, Matthew J 14            
                  32.24   1:08.05 (1:08.05)     1:41.39 (33.34)   2:20.86 (1:12.81)
        2:48.78 (27.92)   3:21.40 (1:00.54)     3:48.73 (27.33)     4:19.65 (58.25)
  5 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             4:29.89    4:19.73         28  
     1) Bell, Brandon S 14              2) Mallari, Alecjosh T 14         
     3) Garbutt, Cole R 14              4) Ammann, Connor M 14            
                  30.56   1:03.54 (1:03.54)     1:37.84 (34.30)   2:17.92 (1:14.38)
        2:47.32 (29.40)   3:22.17 (1:04.25)     3:48.95 (26.78)     4:19.73 (57.56)
  6 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      4:33.79    4:32.35         26  
     1) Simms, Sean A 13                2) Grisbaum, Dolan C 13           
     3) Narvid, Jake E 14               4) Kern, Ethan C 14               
                  33.02   1:06.86 (1:06.86)     1:43.89 (37.03)   2:26.26 (1:19.40)
        2:56.29 (30.03)   3:32.21 (1:05.95)     4:00.59 (28.38)   4:32.35 (1:00.14)
  7 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'             4:36.80    4:35.17         24  
     1) Dimayuga, Joshua N 14           2) Nguyen, Benjamin 14            
     3) Do, Ethan T 13                  4) Ho, Nathan L 14                
                  32.82   1:07.40 (1:07.40)     1:44.50 (37.10)   2:27.59 (1:20.19)
        2:57.59 (30.00)   3:33.59 (1:06.00)     4:02.04 (28.45)   4:35.17 (1:01.58)
  8 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      4:34.86    4:37.65         22  
     1) Morrissey, James H 13           2) Brooke, Gavin T 13             
     3) Kohm, Samuel J 13               4) O'Hara, Patrick J 14           
                  35.36   1:11.84 (1:11.84)     1:47.60 (35.76)   2:30.11 (1:18.27)
        3:00.91 (30.80)   3:35.58 (1:05.47)   4:37.65 (1:02.07)                    
  9 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           4:37.55    4:39.63         18  
     1) Hoy, Andrew J 14                2) Wang, Justin D 14              
     3) Welgosh, Raymond L 13           4) Nguyen, Cody T 14              
                  33.23   1:10.48 (1:10.48)     1:47.64 (37.16)   2:32.00 (1:21.52)
        3:03.39 (31.39)   3:41.48 (1:09.48)     4:09.63 (28.15)     4:39.63 (58.15)
 10 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               4:51.42    4:40.71         14  
     1) Carter, Nicholas R 13           2) Farina, Ronald R 13            
     3) D'Avella, Fulvio 13             4) Avila, Jovannie J 13           
                  35.49   1:15.27 (1:15.27)     1:51.65 (36.38)   2:33.75 (1:18.48)
        3:03.26 (29.51)   3:39.33 (1:05.58)     4:08.41 (29.08)   4:40.71 (1:01.38)
 -- Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                4:32.90         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Undercofler, Jack J 14          2) Humphrey, Zach D 14            
     3) Hawke, Theodore A 14            4) Kim, Stanley T 13              
                  34.23   1:10.99 (1:10.99)     1:47.88 (36.89)   2:29.58 (1:18.59)
        2:59.84 (30.26)   3:35.30 (1:05.72)     4:03.80 (28.50)        DQ (1:01.02)
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:47.87   7/27/2014 Penn Charter Aquatic Club                  
                         M Abruzzo, M Lopez-Ona, G Lopez-Ona, S Shaffer    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:53.43    4:53.87         40  
     1) Derivaux, Lillian E 12          2) Waggoner, Madeline M 12        
     3) Kerner, Erica J 12              4) Gagnon, Katarina A 12          
                  34.52   1:12.96 (1:12.96)     1:49.05 (36.09)   2:33.92 (1:20.96)
        3:08.07 (34.15)   3:46.87 (1:12.95)     4:18.96 (32.09)   4:53.87 (1:07.00)
  2 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'           5:10.25    5:02.32         34  
     1) An, Michelle N 12               2) Tegler, Taiylor A 11           
     3) Truskett, Flynn F 12            4) Hofer, Natalie L 12            
                  37.64   1:18.24 (1:18.24)     1:55.80 (37.56)   2:41.07 (1:22.83)
        3:14.09 (33.02)   3:55.21 (1:14.14)     4:26.38 (31.17)   5:02.32 (1:07.11)
  3 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              4:57.05    5:04.84         32  
     1) Eruslanova, Ekaterina 12        2) Shifflett, Ella M 12           
     3) Levensten, Kate E 12            4) Gendzel, Maya C 12             
                  36.18   1:14.05 (1:14.05)     1:56.73 (42.68)   2:47.39 (1:33.34)
        3:21.81 (34.42)   3:59.19 (1:11.80)     4:29.90 (30.71)   5:04.84 (1:05.65)
  4 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'             5:19.86    5:11.83         30  
     1) Elko, Meredith G 12             2) McDonough, Eliza 11            
     3) Latham, Natalie J 12            4) Rossi, Izzy M 11               
                  37.32   1:17.11 (1:17.11)     1:57.50 (40.39)   2:42.08 (1:24.97)
        3:17.15 (35.07)   4:00.95 (1:18.87)     4:34.14 (33.19)   5:11.83 (1:10.88)
  5 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               5:12.03    5:12.08         28  
     1) Ford, Garrity A 11              2) Tewksbury, Madison O 12        
     3) Sergent, Brooke D 12            4) Lin, Simone 11                 
                  39.66   1:22.33 (1:22.33)     2:03.26 (40.93)   2:48.84 (1:26.51)
        3:24.68 (35.84)   4:04.77 (1:15.93)     4:36.63 (31.86)   5:12.08 (1:07.31)
  6 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             5:12.23    5:19.15         26  
     1) Brandbergh, Ana P 12            2) Goodling, Erin A 12            
     3) Petrakis, Nyah M 12             4) Reteneller, Riley T 12         
                  39.32   1:21.68 (1:21.68)     2:03.09 (41.41)   2:48.53 (1:26.85)
        3:22.02 (33.49)   4:10.52 (1:21.99)     4:42.99 (32.47)   5:19.15 (1:08.63)
  7 York YMCA-MA  'A'                           5:07.17    5:24.81         24  
     1) Potteiger, Mckenna R 11         2) Paxton, Madelyn L 11           
     3) Kalmanowicz, Kate E 11          4) Way, Emily J 11                
                  38.71   1:19.67 (1:19.67)     2:03.01 (43.34)   2:51.91 (1:32.24)
        3:26.60 (34.69)   4:08.53 (1:16.62)     4:44.10 (35.57)   5:24.81 (1:16.28)
  8 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                  5:25.49    5:34.61         22  
     1) McCall, Cara 12                 2) Little, Jewel A 12             
     3) Tassinari, Marianne E 12        4) Fenn, Tori A 12                
                  38.15   1:20.13 (1:20.13)     2:04.34 (44.21)   2:55.46 (1:35.33)
        3:36.66 (41.20)   4:25.63 (1:30.17)     4:57.40 (31.77)   5:34.61 (1:08.98)
 -- Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             5:02.01        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Carlos, Katie L 11              2) Savov, Emma 12                 
     3) Cassidy, Summer A 12            4) Ricciotti, Jordyn C 11         
                  36.69   1:16.66 (1:16.66)     1:56.71 (40.05)   2:42.22 (1:25.56)
        3:15.05 (32.83)   3:54.17 (1:11.95)     4:25.68 (31.51)        DQ (1:06.78)
 -- East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'               4:38.97Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Camey, Sam X 12                 2) Denn, Laci J 12                
     3) Culmone, Ella 12                4) Kulakowski, Olivia 11          
                  36.04   1:15.56 (1:15.56)                       2:44.61 (1:29.05)
        3:19.45 (34.84)   3:59.70 (1:15.09)     4:30.98 (31.28)        DQ (1:07.33)
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:43.88   7/27/2014 Jersey Wahoos                              
                         E Obregon, B Christianson, J Fong, M Treglia      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA-MA  'A'                           5:00.71    4:52.69         40  
     1) Wang, Ethan F 12                2) Stoner, Samuel R 12            
     3) Welker, Nathan W 12             4) Quan, Jacob M 12               
                  34.29   1:09.96 (1:09.96)     1:51.13 (41.17)   2:36.81 (1:26.85)
        3:10.19 (33.38)   3:47.71 (1:10.90)   4:52.69 (1:04.98)                    
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              5:05.40    5:01.04         34  
     1) Wang, Jake 11                   2) D'Ariano, Landon N 11          
     3) Zoldan, Alexander P 12          4) Whitaker, Brock H 11           
                  37.50   1:18.52 (1:18.52)     1:56.23 (37.71)   2:40.51 (1:21.99)
        3:14.66 (34.15)   3:53.28 (1:12.77)     4:25.79 (32.51)   5:01.04 (1:07.76)
  3 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             5:04.95    5:06.45         32  
     1) Bushay, Mason 12                2) Thompson, Aaron C 12           
     3) Kelly, Michael 12               4) Vasser, Zachary H 12           
                  36.70   1:15.31 (1:15.31)     1:56.62 (41.31)   2:43.02 (1:27.71)
        3:18.19 (35.17)   3:59.03 (1:16.01)     4:30.57 (31.54)   5:06.45 (1:07.42)
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 9:13.04   7/27/2014 Chase C Travis, Delaware Swim Te           
               11:17.89  11-12 JO
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  11:17.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Lillian   12 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:53.52    9:23.27 JO      20  
                  32.0107.:43999 (35.42999)  1:43.20 (35.76001)     2:19.16 (35.96)
        2:54.91 (35.75)     3:30.75 (35.84)     4:06.37 (35.62)     4:41.87 (35.50)
        5:17.26 (35.39)     5:52.84 (35.58)     6:28.28 (35.44)     7:03.95 (35.67)
        7:39.25 (35.30)     8:14.73 (35.48)     8:49.56 (34.83)     9:23.27 (33.71)
  2 Phelps, Anna E      12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  9:39.26    9:34.18 JO      17  
                  30.74     1:05.09 (34.35)     1:40.58 (35.49)     2:16.72 (36.14)
        2:53.04 (36.32)     3:29.09 (36.05)     4:05.18 (36.09)     4:41.59 (36.41)
        5:17.37 (35.78)     5:53.77 (36.40)     6:30.13 (36.36)     7:07.36 (37.23)
        7:43.76 (36.40)     8:21.09 (37.33)     8:58.20 (37.11)     9:34.18 (35.98)
  3 Testa, Madison N    12 Unattached-MA       10:18.49    9:59.56 JO      16  
                  33.28                             1:09.75 ( )     1:47.64 (37.89)
        2:25.36 (37.72)     3:03.28 (37.92)     3:41.52 (38.24)     4:19.77 (38.25)
        4:57.66 (37.89)     5:36.17 (38.51)     6:14.31 (38.14)     6:52.46 (38.15)
        7:30.42 (37.96)   9:23.97 (1:53.55)     9:59.56 (35.59)                    
  4 Kerner, Erica J     12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    11:31.50Y  10:17.77 JO      15  
                  35.17     1:13.00 (37.83)     1:51.45 (38.45)     2:30.59 (39.14)
        3:09.54 (38.95)     3:48.61 (39.07)     4:27.45 (38.84)     5:06.68 (39.23)
        5:45.18 (38.50)     6:23.84 (38.66)     7:03.10 (39.26)     7:42.57 (39.47)
        8:21.52 (38.95)     9:01.10 (39.58)     9:39.42 (38.32)    10:17.77 (38.35)
  5 Sergent, Brooke D   12 Parkland Aquatic-MA 11:33.24Y  10:18.58 JO      14  
                  33.71     1:12.41 (38.70)     1:51.21 (38.80)     2:29.92 (38.71)
        3:08.95 (39.03)     3:47.99 (39.04)     4:27.50 (39.51)     5:07.06 (39.56)
        5:46.42 (39.36)     6:25.99 (39.57)     7:05.43 (39.44)     7:44.74 (39.31)
        8:24.21 (39.47)     9:03.61 (39.40)     9:41.58 (37.97)    10:18.58 (37.00)
  6 Tewksbury, Madison  12 Parkland Aquatic-MA 12:00.84Y  10:20.63 JO      13  
                  34.64     1:13.04 (38.40)     1:52.10 (39.06)     2:31.60 (39.50)
        3:11.46 (39.86)     3:51.23 (39.77)     4:31.15 (39.92)     5:10.73 (39.58)
        5:49.98 (39.25)     6:29.14 (39.16)     7:08.44 (39.30)     7:47.28 (38.84)
        8:26.36 (39.08)     9:05.57 (39.21)     9:40.62 (35.05)    10:20.63 (40.01)
  7 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 Elite Performanc-MA 10:27.79   10:28.26 JO      12  
                  32.07     1:10.08 (38.01)     1:48.96 (38.88)     2:27.63 (38.67)
        3:07.14 (39.51)     3:46.65 (39.51)     4:26.39 (39.74)     5:07.08 (40.69)
        5:48.26 (41.18)     6:26.77 (38.51)     7:08.65 (41.88)     7:50.04 (41.39)
        8:30.82 (40.78)     9:10.00 (39.18)     9:51.35 (41.35)    10:28.26 (36.91)
  8 Carl, Mary A        11 Boyertown YMCA N-MA 10:38.35   10:28.61 JO      11  
                  33.42     1:13.92 (40.50)     1:46.27 (32.35)     2:34.15 (47.88)
        3:13.64 (39.49)     3:53.62 (39.98)     4:33.80 (40.18)     5:14.03 (40.23)
        5:53.98 (39.95)     6:34.36 (40.38)     7:13.89 (39.53)                    
            8:33.03 ( )     9:13.05 (40.02)     9:52.18 (39.13)    10:28.61 (36.43)
  9 Potteiger, Mckenna  11 York YMCA-MA        12:09.99Y  10:30.58 JO       9  
                  35.03     1:13.55 (38.52)     1:53.51 (39.96)     2:33.64 (40.13)
        3:13.95 (40.31)     3:54.09 (40.14)     4:34.35 (40.26)     5:14.58 (40.23)
        5:55.19 (40.61)     6:35.26 (40.07)     7:15.30 (40.04)     7:55.09 (39.79)
        8:35.16 (40.07)     9:14.63 (39.47)     9:52.88 (38.25)    10:30.58 (37.70)
 10 Petrakis, Nyah M    12 Central Bucks Sw-MA 10:36.37   10:30.80 JO       7  
                  35.20     1:14.73 (39.53)     1:54.51 (39.78)     2:34.55 (40.04)
        3:14.20 (39.65)     3:54.31 (40.11)     4:33.91 (39.60)     5:14.15 (40.24)
        5:54.35 (40.20)     6:34.64 (40.29)     7:14.54 (39.90)     7:55.21 (40.67)
        8:35.00 (39.79)     9:14.59 (39.59)     9:48.30 (33.71)    10:30.80 (42.50)
 11 McCarthy, Danielle  12 Greater Phila Aq-MA 12:19.97Y  10:40.16 JO       6  
                  35.65     1:14.79 (39.14)     1:54.89 (40.10)     2:35.53 (40.64)
        3:16.31 (40.78)     3:56.78 (40.47)     4:37.50 (40.72)     5:18.06 (40.56)
        5:58.61 (40.55)     6:39.42 (40.81)     7:20.48 (41.06)     8:00.91 (40.43)
        8:41.81 (40.90)     9:22.39 (40.58)    10:02.39 (40.00)    10:40.16 (37.77)
 12 Tassinari, Mariann  12 Pocono Family YM-MA 12:17.84Y  10:40.40 JO       5  
                  35.49     1:15.10 (39.61)     1:55.15 (40.05)     2:35.20 (40.05)
        3:16.05 (40.85)     3:56.86 (40.81)     4:37.52 (40.66)     5:18.12 (40.60)
        5:58.70 (40.58)     6:39.43 (40.73)     7:20.21 (40.78)     8:01.01 (40.80)
        8:41.92 (40.91)     9:22.09 (40.17)    10:02.32 (40.23)    10:40.40 (38.08)
 13 Raser, Emma F       11 North Penn Aquat-MA 11:16.11   10:44.73 JO       4  
                  34.94     1:14.29 (39.35)     1:55.53 (41.24)     2:36.15 (40.62)
        3:17.13 (40.98)     3:57.97 (40.84)     4:39.35 (41.38)     5:20.25 (40.90)
        6:02.08 (41.83)     6:43.14 (41.06)     7:24.20 (41.06)     8:05.06 (40.86)
        8:45.87 (40.81)     9:25.89 (40.02)    10:06.09 (40.20)    10:44.73 (38.64)
 14 Koehle, Allison E   12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 10:51.78   10:50.68 JO       3  
                  35.13     1:15.06 (39.93)     1:56.19 (41.13)     2:36.81 (40.62)
        3:18.27 (41.46)     4:00.39 (42.12)     4:41.21 (40.82)     5:22.86 (41.65)
        6:05.16 (42.30)     6:46.19 (41.03)     7:27.82 (41.63)     8:09.24 (41.42)
        8:50.05 (40.81)     9:31.51 (41.46)    10:12.07 (40.56)    10:50.68 (38.61)
 15 Tegler, Taiylor A   11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  9:40.57   10:53.46 JO       2  
                  37.08     1:17.96 (40.88)     1:46.95 (28.99)     2:40.63 (53.68)
        3:22.27 (41.64)     4:03.99 (41.72)     4:45.12 (41.13)     5:27.14 (42.02)
        6:08.13 (40.99)     6:49.60 (41.47)     7:30.76 (41.16)     8:11.83 (41.07)
        8:52.89 (41.06)     9:33.99 (41.10)    10:14.50 (40.51)    10:53.46 (38.96)
 16 McCool, Kiaha M     11 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 11:02.84   10:55.50 JO       1  
                  34.45     1:14.49 (40.04)     1:54.87 (40.38)     2:35.86 (40.99)
        3:17.39 (41.53)     3:59.29 (41.90)     4:41.00 (41.71)     5:22.91 (41.91)
        6:04.67 (41.76)     6:46.39 (41.72)     7:28.80 (42.41)     8:11.20 (42.40)
        8:52.56 (41.36)     9:33.97 (41.41)    10:15.42 (41.45)    10:55.50 (40.08)
 17 Rossi, Izzy M       11 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 12:29.66Y  10:57.77 JO     
                  35.58     1:16.46 (40.88)     1:58.00 (41.54)     2:39.42 (41.42)
        3:21.18 (41.76)     4:02.92 (41.74)     4:44.82 (41.90)     5:26.81 (41.99)
        6:08.89 (42.08)     6:50.31 (41.42)     7:32.01 (41.70)     8:13.56 (41.55)
        8:55.27 (41.71)     9:37.28 (42.01)    10:18.79 (41.51)    10:57.77 (38.98)
 18 Walters, Ava M      11 Plymouth Whitema-MA 12:06.64Y  10:58.29 JO     
                  35.46     1:15.67 (40.21)     1:56.98 (41.31)     2:38.35 (41.37)
        3:20.00 (41.65)     4:01.39 (41.39)     4:43.06 (41.67)     5:24.51 (41.45)
        6:06.59 (42.08)     6:48.74 (42.15)     7:31.10 (42.36)     8:13.25 (42.15)
        8:55.21 (41.96)     9:37.62 (42.41)    10:19.26 (41.64)    10:58.29 (39.03)
 19 Lochstet, Peregrin  11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 12:12.53Y  11:06.39 JO     
                  35.91     1:16.09 (40.18)     1:48.78 (32.69)     2:38.70 (49.92)
        3:20.52 (41.82)     4:02.56 (42.04)     4:44.24 (41.68)     5:26.82 (42.58)
        6:09.12 (42.30)     6:51.94 (42.82)     7:34.34 (42.40)     8:16.94 (42.60)
        8:59.63 (42.69)     9:42.43 (42.80)    10:25.04 (42.61)    11:06.39 (41.35)
 20 Danastasio, Giovan  12 Medford Wave Swi-MA 12:25.93Y  11:12.00 JO     
                  36.44     1:17.17 (40.73)     1:58.76 (41.59)     2:40.64 (41.88)
        3:22.79 (42.15)     4:05.55 (42.76)     4:48.27 (42.72)     5:31.29 (43.02)
        6:14.10 (42.81)     6:57.35 (43.25)     7:40.46 (43.11)     8:24.36 (43.90)
        9:07.03 (42.67)     9:49.78 (42.75)    10:31.23 (41.45)    11:12.00 (40.77)
 21 Coonley, Campbell   12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 12:20.32Y  11:24.35        
                  34.50     1:14.74 (40.24)     1:56.39 (41.65)     2:38.56 (42.17)
        3:21.07 (42.51)     4:04.16 (43.09)     4:47.55 (43.39)     5:30.89 (43.34)
        6:14.97 (44.08)     6:59.23 (44.26)     7:43.90 (44.67)     8:28.69 (44.79)
        9:13.30 (44.61)     9:58.10 (44.80)    10:38.12 (40.02)    11:24.35 (46.23)
 22 Cella, Olivia       12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 12:26.69Y  11:30.99        
                  34.64     1:15.31 (40.67)     1:58.79 (43.48)     2:43.03 (44.24)
        3:26.64 (43.61)     4:10.60 (43.96)     4:54.92 (44.32)     5:39.35 (44.43)
        6:23.92 (44.57)     7:08.49 (44.57)     7:52.65 (44.16)     8:37.26 (44.61)
        9:21.70 (44.44)    10:05.63 (43.93)    10:48.77 (43.14)    11:30.99 (42.22)
 -- McCall, Cara        12 Pocono Family YM-MA 12:19.29Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 9:04.17   7/26/2012 Courtney N Harnish, York Y                 
               10:27.49  13-14 JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  10:27.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Paige S    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:17.43    9:16.41 JO      20  
                  30.76     1:04.36 (33.60)                             2:13.06 ( )
        2:47.70 (34.64)     3:22.59 (34.89)     3:57.96 (35.37)     4:33.67 (35.71)
        5:09.29 (35.62)     5:45.25 (35.96)     6:20.82 (35.57)     6:56.66 (35.84)
        7:32.35 (35.69)     8:07.54 (35.19)     8:42.78 (35.24)     9:16.41 (33.63)
  2 Palmer, Lydia M     13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:50.57    9:23.25 JO      17  
                  32.14     1:07.46 (35.32)     1:42.93 (35.47)     2:18.54 (35.61)
        2:53.51 (34.97)     3:29.35 (35.84)     4:04.89 (35.54)     4:40.53 (35.64)
        5:16.33 (35.80)     5:52.07 (35.74)     6:27.70 (35.63)     7:03.59 (35.89)
        7:39.01 (35.42)     8:14.57 (35.56)     8:48.37 (33.80)     9:23.25 (34.88)
  3 Waggoner, Alexandr  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:46.91    9:24.18 JO      16  
                  32.29     1:08.25 (35.96)     1:44.26 (36.01)     2:20.32 (36.06)
        2:56.17 (35.85)     3:32.04 (35.87)     4:07.71 (35.67)     4:43.55 (35.84)
        5:19.24 (35.69)     5:55.06 (35.82)     6:30.24 (35.18)     7:05.78 (35.54)
        7:41.35 (35.57)     8:16.28 (34.93)     8:50.80 (34.52)     9:24.18 (33.38)
  4 Sies, Taylor E      14 Unattached-MA        9:52.46    9:44.70 JO      15  
                  31.71     1:06.56 (34.85)     1:42.71 (36.15)     2:19.13 (36.42)
        2:56.18 (37.05)     3:33.77 (37.59)     4:11.20 (37.43)     4:48.75 (37.55)
        5:26.30 (37.55)     6:03.91 (37.61)     6:41.53 (37.62)     7:18.50 (36.97)
        7:56.16 (37.66)     8:33.08 (36.92)     9:04.00 (30.92)     9:44.70 (40.70)
  5 Ritchey, Pepperrel  14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 11:36.87Y   9:44.93 JO      14  
                  32.51     1:10.31 (37.80)     1:48.09 (37.78)     2:25.13 (37.04)
        3:02.18 (37.05)     3:40.14 (37.96)     4:16.92 (36.78)     4:53.92 (37.00)
        5:31.26 (37.34)     6:08.10 (36.84)     6:44.68 (36.58)     7:21.29 (36.61)
        7:57.41 (36.12)     8:33.99 (36.58)     9:10.35 (36.36)     9:44.93 (34.58)
  6 Stuart, Natalie M   13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  9:45.40    9:45.07 JO      13  
                  31.8007.:14999 (35.34999)  1:44.09 (36.94001)     2:21.31 (37.22)
        2:58.84 (37.53)     3:35.95 (37.11)     4:13.64 (37.69)     4:50.60 (36.96)
        5:27.96 (37.36)     6:04.95 (36.99)     6:42.18 (37.23)     7:18.91 (36.73)
        7:56.08 (37.17)     8:32.87 (36.79)     9:09.67 (36.80)     9:45.07 (35.40)
  7 Adams, Colleen A    14 State College Ar-MA 10:51.23Y   9:46.51 JO      12  
                  33.48     1:09.84 (36.36)     1:45.76 (35.92)     2:23.13 (37.37)
        2:58.83 (35.70)     3:35.95 (37.12)     4:12.88 (36.93)     4:50.04 (37.16)
        5:27.15 (37.11)     6:04.89 (37.74)     6:42.16 (37.27)     7:19.93 (37.77)
        7:56.88 (36.95)     8:34.30 (37.42)     9:10.31 (36.01)     9:46.51 (36.20)
  8 Welker, Sydney E    14 York YMCA-MA         9:59.14    9:48.56 JO      11  
                  33.50     1:10.15 (36.65)     1:47.28 (37.13)     2:24.48 (37.20)
        2:54.49 (30.01)     3:38.77 (44.28)     4:16.05 (37.28)     4:53.15 (37.10)
        5:30.86 (37.71)     6:08.20 (37.34)     6:45.70 (37.50)     7:22.77 (37.07)
        7:57.73 (34.96)     8:36.36 (38.63)     9:07.01 (30.65)     9:48.56 (41.55)
  9 Mikalic, Maggie     14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 11:03.67Y   9:48.97 JO       9  
                  32.23     1:07.80 (35.57)     1:34.74 (26.94)     2:21.67 (46.93)
        2:58.74 (37.07)     3:36.38 (37.64)     4:13.81 (37.43)     4:51.32 (37.51)
        5:28.50 (37.18)     6:06.06 (37.56)     6:43.51 (37.45)     7:20.82 (37.31)
        7:58.18 (37.36)     8:35.57 (37.39)     9:12.73 (37.16)     9:48.97 (36.24)
 10 Ranile, Nicole G    13 Germantown Acade-MA 10:03.23    9:49.99 JO       7  
                  32.96     1:09.41 (36.45)     1:46.02 (36.61)     2:23.30 (37.28)
        3:00.21 (36.91)     3:37.18 (36.97)     4:14.49 (37.31)     4:52.01 (37.52)
        5:29.41 (37.40)     6:06.99 (37.58)     6:44.16 (37.17)     7:21.22 (37.06)
        7:58.56 (37.34)     8:36.30 (37.74)     9:02.88 (26.58)     9:49.99 (47.11)
 11 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E  13 Boyertown YMCA N-MA 10:14.61    9:51.36 JO       6  
                9:51.43           31.45 ( )     1:07.76 (36.31)     1:44.83 (37.07)
        2:22.80 (37.97)     2:59.40 (36.60)     3:36.36 (36.96)     4:13.91 (37.55)
        4:51.43 (37.52)     5:29.89 (38.46)     6:07.12 (37.23)     6:44.86 (37.74)
        7:22.65 (37.79)     8:00.30 (37.65)   9:51.36 (1:51.06)                    
 12 Brandt, Mackenzie   13 Wilmington Aquat-MA  9:32.56    9:52.16 JO       5  
                  32.08     1:07.79 (35.71)     1:44.45 (36.66)     2:21.36 (36.91)
        2:57.76 (36.40)     3:34.56 (36.80)     4:11.06 (36.50)     4:48.55 (37.49)
        5:25.36 (36.81)     6:03.94 (38.58)     6:42.20 (38.26)     7:21.15 (38.95)
        7:58.83 (37.68)     8:37.26 (38.43)     9:15.46 (38.20)     9:52.16 (36.70)
 13 Riegel, Julia K     14 Central Bucks Sw-MA 10:03.86    9:53.05 JO       4  
                  33.52     1:10.52 (37.00)     1:48.08 (37.56)     2:25.47 (37.39)
        3:03.03 (37.56)     3:40.83 (37.80)     4:18.14 (37.31)     4:55.79 (37.65)
        5:33.49 (37.70)     6:10.62 (37.13)     6:48.25 (37.63)     7:25.53 (37.28)
        8:03.26 (37.73)     8:40.61 (37.35)     9:18.08 (37.47)     9:53.05 (34.97)
 14 Hynes, Kylee N      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA 10:09.72    9:53.07 JO       3  
                  33.74     1:10.37 (36.63)     1:47.66 (37.29)     2:24.51 (36.85)
        3:01.73 (37.22)     3:39.05 (37.32)     4:16.46 (37.41)     4:54.09 (37.63)
        5:32.11 (38.02)     6:09.65 (37.54)     6:47.97 (38.32)     7:25.44 (37.47)
        8:03.11 (37.67)     8:40.54 (37.43)     9:17.64 (37.10)     9:53.07 (35.43)
 15 Chambers, Emma C    14 Unattached-MA        9:58.86    9:56.61 JO       2  
                  32.97     1:09.03 (36.06)     1:45.78 (36.75)     2:22.91 (37.13)
        3:00.17 (37.26)     3:37.85 (37.68)     4:15.56 (37.71)     4:53.33 (37.77)
        5:31.48 (38.15)     6:09.67 (38.19)     6:47.73 (38.06)     7:25.90 (38.17)
        8:04.26 (38.36)     8:42.82 (38.56)     9:20.54 (37.72)     9:56.61 (36.07)
 16 Szerencsits, Olivi  13 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:09.96    9:56.90 JO       1  
                  35.19     1:13.44 (38.25)     1:52.55 (39.11)     2:30.50 (37.95)
        3:08.44 (37.94)     3:46.69 (38.25)     4:24.61 (37.92)     5:03.35 (38.74)
        5:40.99 (37.64)     6:18.07 (37.08)     6:55.29 (37.22)     7:32.27 (36.98)
        8:09.24 (36.97)     8:46.09 (36.85)     9:22.54 (36.45)     9:56.90 (34.36)
 17 Cullen, Casey S     13 Plymouth Whitema-MA 10:08.37    9:57.77 JO     
                  33.10     1:10.40 (37.30)     1:47.94 (37.54)     2:25.96 (38.02)
        3:04.46 (38.50)     3:42.76 (38.30)     4:21.46 (38.70)     4:59.73 (38.27)
        5:38.20 (38.47)     6:16.35 (38.15)     6:54.33 (37.98)     7:32.06 (37.73)
        8:10.03 (37.97)     8:47.26 (37.23)     9:22.88 (35.62)     9:57.77 (34.89)
 18 King, Avery O       13 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 10:01.50    9:58.13 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.46 (35.94)     1:45.60 (37.14)     2:23.02 (37.42)
        3:01.06 (38.04)     3:38.88 (37.82)     4:16.79 (37.91)     4:54.52 (37.73)
        5:32.48 (37.96)     6:10.29 (37.81)     6:48.40 (38.11)     7:26.65 (38.25)
        8:05.08 (38.43)     8:43.53 (38.45)     9:21.82 (38.29)     9:58.13 (36.31)
 19 Vlaeminck, Chloe E  13 Parkland Aquatic-MA 11:30.75Y   9:59.11 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.48 (37.26)     1:49.78 (38.30)     2:27.98 (38.20)
        3:05.34 (37.36)     3:42.82 (37.48)     4:20.66 (37.84)     4:59.12 (38.46)
        5:36.86 (37.74)     6:14.94 (38.08)     6:52.97 (38.03)     7:30.16 (37.19)
        8:08.34 (38.18)     8:46.22 (37.88)     9:23.62 (37.40)     9:59.11 (35.49)
 20 McAllister, Maia R  14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA 10:11.22   10:00.52 JO     
                  33.41                             1:10.67 ( )     1:48.34 (37.67)
        2:26.65 (38.31)     3:04.10 (37.45)     3:42.62 (38.52)     4:20.80 (38.18)
        4:59.02 (38.22)     5:36.76 (37.74)     6:15.63 (38.87)     6:54.29 (38.66)
        7:32.29 (38.00)   9:24.35 (1:52.06)    10:00.52 (36.17)                    
 21 O'Neill, Claire R   14 Una YY-MA           10:11.87   10:01.17 JO     
                   7.31       33.42 (26.11)     1:09.91 (36.49)     1:47.23 (37.32)
        2:25.04 (37.81)     3:03.00 (37.96)     3:41.08 (38.08)     4:19.30 (38.22)
        4:57.19 (37.89)     5:35.48 (38.29)     6:13.69 (38.21)     6:52.25 (38.56)
        7:31.22 (38.97)   9:19.37 (1:48.15)    10:01.17 (41.80)                    
 22 Stewart, Danielle   14 Dover YMCA-MA       11:00.22Y  10:09.91 JO     
                  32.52     1:09.54 (37.02)     1:47.25 (37.71)     2:25.12 (37.87)
        3:03.51 (38.39)     3:41.67 (38.16)     4:20.58 (38.91)     4:59.47 (38.89)
        5:38.81 (39.34)     6:17.98 (39.17)     6:57.33 (39.35)     7:36.71 (39.38)
        8:15.61 (38.90)     8:54.03 (38.42)     9:32.59 (38.56)    10:09.91 (37.32)
 23 Blake, Lindsay M    14 Upper Main Line-MA  11:24.52Y  10:10.59 JO     
                  33.75     1:10.82 (37.07)     1:48.30 (37.48)     2:26.28 (37.98)
        3:04.50 (38.22)     3:43.14 (38.64)     4:21.58 (38.44)     5:00.31 (38.73)
        5:39.98 (39.67)     6:19.10 (39.12)     6:59.04 (39.94)     7:38.34 (39.30)
        8:17.10 (38.76)     8:55.59 (38.49)     9:34.01 (38.42)    10:10.59 (36.58)
 24 Groff, Avery        14 Una YY-MA           10:14.82   10:10.97 JO     
                9:51.58           33.86 ( )     1:11.41 (37.55)     1:49.72 (38.31)
        2:28.31 (38.59)     3:06.54 (38.23)     3:45.20 (38.66)     4:23.76 (38.56)
        5:02.72 (38.96)     5:41.22 (38.50)     6:20.09 (38.87)     6:59.25 (39.16)
        7:38.38 (39.13)   9:34.71 (1:56.33)    10:10.97 (36.26)                    
 25 Warner, Lyndsey J   13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  9:54.93   10:12.39 JO     
                  32.27     1:08.55 (36.28)     1:46.00 (37.45)     2:23.85 (37.85)
        3:01.85 (38.00)     3:40.23 (38.38)     4:18.89 (38.66)     4:57.92 (39.03)
        5:31.07 (33.15)     6:16.63 (45.56)     6:56.10 (39.47)     7:35.54 (39.44)
        8:15.07 (39.53)     8:54.26 (39.19)  10:12.39 (1:18.13)                    
 26 Klinedinst, Molly   13 York YMCA-MA        10:18.22   10:12.57 JO     
                  34.13                             1:11.52 ( )     1:49.72 (38.20)
        2:27.93 (38.21)     3:06.15 (38.22)     3:45.05 (38.90)     4:23.86 (38.81)
        5:02.85 (38.99)     5:41.72 (38.87)     6:20.75 (39.03)     7:00.02 (39.27)
        7:39.06 (39.04)   9:35.71 (1:56.65)    10:12.57 (36.86)                    
 27 Noble, Grace K      14 Upper Main Line-MA  11:42.25Y  10:13.71 JO     
                  35.38     1:13.60 (38.22)     1:52.10 (38.50)     2:30.07 (37.97)
        3:08.13 (38.06)     3:46.90 (38.77)     4:25.30 (38.40)     5:03.87 (38.57)
        5:42.18 (38.31)     6:21.24 (39.06)     7:00.07 (38.83)     7:39.32 (39.25)
        8:18.54 (39.22)     8:57.76 (39.22)     9:36.80 (39.04)    10:13.71 (36.91)
 28 Haupt, Lily K       14 Episcopal Academ-MA 10:25.40   10:16.90 JO     
                  34.37     1:12.69 (38.32)     1:51.03 (38.34)     2:29.45 (38.42)
        3:08.12 (38.67)     3:46.43 (38.31)     4:25.47 (39.04)     5:04.19 (38.72)
        5:42.80 (38.61)     6:22.36 (39.56)     7:02.13 (39.77)     7:41.75 (39.62)
        8:21.07 (39.32)     9:00.40 (39.33)     9:39.22 (38.82)    10:16.90 (37.68)
 29 Ong, Ashley         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    11:37.73Y  10:17.69 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.96 (37.80)     1:49.55 (38.59)     2:28.35 (38.80)
        3:08.35 (40.00)     3:47.10 (38.75)     4:26.46 (39.36)     5:05.63 (39.17)
        5:45.02 (39.39)     6:24.67 (39.65)     7:04.20 (39.53)     7:43.25 (39.05)
        8:22.56 (39.31)     9:01.64 (39.08)     9:40.79 (39.15)    10:17.69 (36.90)
 30 Egan, Bridget K     14 Suburban Seahawk-MA 10:18.19   10:21.61 JO     
                   4.85       32.65 (27.80)     1:09.72 (37.07)     1:41.73 (32.01)
        2:29.46 (47.73)     3:09.16 (39.70)     3:48.48 (39.32)     4:28.76 (40.28)
        5:07.85 (39.09)     5:47.74 (39.89)     6:27.70 (39.96)     7:07.56 (39.86)
        7:46.90 (39.34)   9:44.51 (1:57.61)    10:21.61 (37.10)                    
 31 Ulmer, Sydney A     13 York YMCA-MA        10:27.31   10:23.62 JO     
                  34.66     1:13.19 (38.53)     1:51.91 (38.72)     2:29.85 (37.94)
        3:08.23 (38.38)     3:47.52 (39.29)     4:26.14 (38.62)     5:05.73 (39.59)
        5:45.24 (39.51)     6:25.91 (40.67)     7:05.75 (39.84)     7:45.86 (40.11)
        8:25.96 (40.10)     9:06.76 (40.80)     9:45.34 (38.58)    10:23.62 (38.28)
 32 Perot, Elizabeth B  13 Five Star Swim C-MA 11:28.16Y  10:24.11 JO     
                  33.42     1:11.60 (38.18)     1:50.00 (38.40)     2:28.99 (38.99)
        3:08.24 (39.25)     3:46.92 (38.68)     4:26.44 (39.52)     5:05.75 (39.31)
        5:45.24 (39.49)     6:25.22 (39.98)     7:05.14 (39.92)     7:46.06 (40.92)
        8:23.20 (37.14)     9:06.79 (43.59)     9:46.60 (39.81)    10:24.11 (37.51)
 33 Deraco, Kylie E     13 Lancaster Aquati-MA 11:47.69Y  10:28.43        
                  34.14     1:12.06 (37.92)     1:51.27 (39.21)     2:31.01 (39.74)
        3:10.97 (39.96)     3:51.20 (40.23)     4:31.03 (39.83)     5:10.71 (39.68)
        5:50.32 (39.61)     6:30.05 (39.73)     7:09.58 (39.53)     7:49.61 (40.03)
        8:29.90 (40.29)     9:10.16 (40.26)     9:50.09 (39.93)    10:28.43 (38.34)
 34 Emmerling, Anya M   14 Lancaster Aquati-MA 10:18.71   10:33.90        
                9:52.06           35.15 ( )     1:14.15 (39.00)     1:53.98 (39.83)
        2:34.56 (40.58)     3:15.22 (40.66)     3:55.12 (39.90)     4:35.24 (40.12)
        5:15.71 (40.47)     5:55.39 (39.68)     6:36.18 (40.79)     7:16.55 (40.37)
        7:56.65 (40.10)   9:55.90 (1:59.25)    10:33.90 (38.00)                    
 35 Bubser, Kelci L     14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:24.52   10:34.40        
                  34.60     1:13.69 (39.09)     1:53.50 (39.81)     2:32.94 (39.44)
        3:12.33 (39.39)     3:52.20 (39.87)     4:31.78 (39.58)     5:11.93 (40.15)
        5:52.12 (40.19)     6:32.44 (40.32)     7:08.80 (36.36)     7:53.90 (45.10)
        8:34.98 (41.08)     9:15.85 (40.87)     9:55.53 (39.68)    10:34.40 (38.87)
 36 McCombs, Emma C     14 York YMCA-MA        11:42.98Y  10:35.29        
                  34.26     1:12.34 (38.08)     1:51.18 (38.84)     2:30.86 (39.68)
        3:10.64 (39.78)     3:50.68 (40.04)     4:30.69 (40.01)     5:10.95 (40.26)
        5:51.40 (40.45)     6:31.95 (40.55)     7:12.71 (40.76)     7:53.81 (41.10)
        8:34.56 (40.75)     9:15.14 (40.58)     9:52.45 (37.31)    10:35.29 (42.84)
 37 Hilty, Alexa K      13 York YMCA-MA        10:26.16   10:35.35        
                  34.80     1:13.87 (39.07)     1:53.27 (39.40)     2:33.39 (40.12)
        3:13.33 (39.94)     3:54.16 (40.83)     4:34.64 (40.48)     5:15.38 (40.74)
        5:55.69 (40.31)     6:36.26 (40.57)     7:17.01 (40.75)     7:57.44 (40.43)
        8:34.12 (36.68)     9:17.35 (43.23)     9:52.45 (35.10)    10:35.35 (42.90)
 38 Wolstenholme, Laur  14 Coatesville Area-MA 11:44.57Y  10:35.43        
                  35.01     1:14.20 (39.19)     1:53.28 (39.08)     2:33.35 (40.07)
        3:13.74 (40.39)     3:54.21 (40.47)     4:33.75 (39.54)     5:13.22 (39.47)
        5:52.56 (39.34)     6:32.76 (40.20)     7:12.71 (39.95)     7:53.16 (40.45)
        8:33.42 (40.26)     9:14.84 (41.42)     9:56.00 (41.16)    10:35.43 (39.43)
 39 Williams, Kaitlyn   14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA 11:41.10Y  10:39.60        
                  34.17     1:12.67 (38.50)     1:52.07 (39.40)     2:32.43 (40.36)
        3:13.04 (40.61)     3:53.78 (40.74)     4:34.17 (40.39)     5:14.99 (40.82)
        5:55.82 (40.83)     6:36.70 (40.88)     7:17.92 (41.22)     7:58.61 (40.69)
        8:39.13 (40.52)     9:20.10 (40.97)    10:01.35 (41.25)    10:39.60 (38.25)
 40 Dimartile, Meghan   13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 11:38.68Y  10:40.24        
                  34.79     1:13.47 (38.68)     1:53.45 (39.98)     2:33.40 (39.95)
        3:14.26 (40.86)     3:55.08 (40.82)     4:35.65 (40.57)     5:15.72 (40.07)
        5:56.58 (40.86)     6:37.47 (40.89)     7:18.77 (41.30)     7:59.08 (40.31)
        8:39.75 (40.67)     9:19.81 (40.06)    10:00.88 (41.07)    10:40.24 (39.36)
 41 Hoffman, Natasha N  14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 11:35.49Y  11:00.15        
                  35.82     1:14.48 (38.66)     1:55.34 (40.86)     2:36.97 (41.63)
        3:18.16 (41.19)     3:59.64 (41.48)     4:41.10 (41.46)     5:22.61 (41.51)
        6:04.86 (42.25)     6:47.62 (42.76)     7:30.10 (42.48)     8:12.24 (42.14)
        8:54.58 (42.34)     9:37.30 (42.72)    10:19.81 (42.51)    11:00.15 (40.34)
 -- Li, Julia           14 West Chester Are-MA 10:20.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Behm, Ann E         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:19.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 9:14.59   7/22/2017 Matthew C Boehme, Unattached-MA            
               11:14.39  11-12 JO
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  11:14.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Matthew C   12 Unattached-MA        9:23.72    9:14.59#JO      20  
                  31.26     1:05.38 (34.12)     1:40.04 (34.66)     2:15.53 (35.49)
        2:50.52 (34.99)     3:25.92 (35.40)     4:00.78 (34.86)     4:36.36 (35.58)
        5:11.79 (35.43)     5:46.77 (34.98)     6:22.21 (35.44)     6:57.92 (35.71)
        7:32.56 (34.64)     8:07.18 (34.62)     8:41.46 (34.28)     9:14.59 (33.13)
  2 Kupsky, Eric J      12 Unattached-MA        9:28.28    9:25.84 JO      17  
                  31.58     1:06.93 (35.35)     1:42.51 (35.58)     2:18.34 (35.83)
        2:54.25 (35.91)     3:30.15 (35.90)     4:06.12 (35.97)     4:42.07 (35.95)
        5:18.25 (36.18)     5:54.42 (36.17)     6:30.15 (35.73)     7:06.25 (36.10)
        7:41.85 (35.60)     8:16.91 (35.06)     8:52.21 (35.30)     9:25.84 (33.63)
  3 Park, Noel J        12 West Chester Are-MA 10:03.37    9:39.44 JO      16  
                  32.46     1:08.00 (35.54)     1:45.13 (37.13)     2:21.91 (36.78)
        2:58.28 (36.37)     3:34.93 (36.65)     4:12.10 (37.17)     4:48.85 (36.75)
        5:24.70 (35.85)     6:01.22 (36.52)     6:38.01 (36.79)     7:14.39 (36.38)
        7:51.19 (36.80)     8:27.36 (36.17)     8:53.91 (26.55)     9:39.44 (45.53)
  4 Freeman, Jonathan   12 Germantown Acade-MA 10:49.82Y   9:41.93 JO      15  
                  32.29     1:08.82 (36.53)     1:45.42 (36.60)     2:21.73 (36.31)
        2:58.57 (36.84)     3:35.45 (36.88)     4:12.25 (36.80)     4:48.42 (36.17)
        5:24.77 (36.35)     6:02.18 (37.41)     6:38.98 (36.80)     7:16.19 (37.21)
        7:53.85 (37.66)     8:30.89 (37.04)     9:06.70 (35.81)     9:41.93 (35.23)
  5 Potts, Mason W      11 North Penn Aquat-MA  9:52.29    9:46.43 JO      14  
                  31.29     1:08.26 (36.97)     1:45.39 (37.13)     2:22.33 (36.94)
        3:00.26 (37.93)     3:38.15 (37.89)     4:15.73 (37.58)     4:53.33 (37.60)
        5:30.11 (36.78)     6:07.27 (37.16)     6:44.54 (37.27)     7:21.34 (36.80)
        7:59.11 (37.77)     8:35.70 (36.59)     9:12.70 (37.00)     9:46.43 (33.73)
  6 Blake, Teddy G      12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:56.92    9:48.34 JO      13  
                  31.93     1:07.68 (35.75)     1:45.05 (37.37)     2:21.92 (36.87)
        2:58.51 (36.59)     3:36.47 (37.96)     4:13.91 (37.44)     4:51.47 (37.56)
        5:29.47 (38.00)     6:06.53 (37.06)     6:45.17 (38.64)     7:22.57 (37.40)
        8:00.14 (37.57)     8:36.86 (36.72)     9:13.67 (36.81)     9:48.34 (34.67)
  7 Woodzell, Ryan W    12 Dover YMCA-MA       11:36.54Y   9:57.45 JO      12  
                  32.59     1:09.67 (37.08)     1:47.70 (38.03)     2:25.42 (37.72)
        3:03.28 (37.86)     3:41.33 (38.05)     4:19.40 (38.07)     4:57.36 (37.96)
        5:35.58 (38.22)     6:13.38 (37.80)     6:51.29 (37.91)     7:29.14 (37.85)
        8:06.91 (37.77)     8:44.22 (37.31)     9:21.67 (37.45)     9:57.45 (35.78)
  8 Lambert, Zachary C  12 State College Ar-MA 10:21.92   10:00.80 JO      11  
                  31.74     1:07.65 (35.91)     1:45.31 (37.66)     2:22.57 (37.26)
        3:01.33 (38.76)     3:39.84 (38.51)     4:18.49 (38.65)     4:56.07 (37.58)
        5:35.19 (39.12)     6:12.52 (37.33)     6:51.24 (38.72)     7:30.29 (39.05)
        8:08.49 (38.20)     8:47.28 (38.79)     9:25.06 (37.78)    10:00.80 (35.74)
  9 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 Suburban Seahawk-MA 11:10.70Y  10:01.62 JO       9  
                  32.06     1:08.37 (36.31)     1:46.39 (38.02)     2:24.77 (38.38)
        3:03.35 (38.58)     3:41.50 (38.15)     4:19.48 (37.98)     4:57.84 (38.36)
        5:36.10 (38.26)     6:14.32 (38.22)     6:52.69 (38.37)     7:31.06 (38.37)
        8:09.45 (38.39)     8:47.44 (37.99)     9:25.43 (37.99)    10:01.62 (36.19)
 10 Faikish, Aidan A    12 North Penn Aquat-MA 10:46.70   10:02.61 JO       7  
                  32.37     1:09.64 (37.27)     1:47.35 (37.71)     2:25.71 (38.36)
        3:04.11 (38.40)     3:42.41 (38.30)     4:20.96 (38.55)     4:59.96 (39.00)
        5:38.58 (38.62)     6:17.22 (38.64)     6:55.39 (38.17)     7:33.54 (38.15)
        8:11.53 (37.99)     8:49.28 (37.75)     9:27.03 (37.75)    10:02.61 (35.58)
 11 Winnington, Jude W  11 Unattached-MA       11:38.46Y  10:07.64 JO       6  
                  31.42     1:10.89 (39.47)     1:47.48 (36.59)     2:28.41 (40.93)
        3:07.99 (39.58)     3:46.69 (38.70)     4:16.90 (30.21)                    
            5:41.77 ( )     6:20.27 (38.50)     6:50.17 (29.90)     7:36.75 (46.58)
        8:15.45 (38.70)     8:53.39 (37.94)     9:24.96 (31.57)    10:07.64 (42.68)
 12 Rees, Jonah A       11 York YMCA-MA        11:40.36Y  10:12.81 JO       5  
                  34.07     1:11.93 (37.86)     1:51.01 (39.08)     2:29.84 (38.83)
        3:08.92 (39.08)     3:47.09 (38.17)     4:26.01 (38.92)     5:04.48 (38.47)
        5:43.71 (39.23)     6:22.41 (38.70)     7:02.19 (39.78)     7:40.70 (38.51)
        8:20.33 (39.63)     8:57.48 (37.15)     9:36.00 (38.52)    10:12.81 (36.81)
 13 Erdley, Shawn M     12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 12:37.14Y  10:15.87 JO       4  
                  33.57     1:11.48 (37.91)     1:51.51 (40.03)     2:29.52 (38.01)
        3:08.94 (39.42)     3:46.79 (37.85)     4:25.78 (38.99)     5:03.32 (37.54)
        5:43.47 (40.15)     6:21.22 (37.75)     7:02.07 (40.85)     7:40.11 (38.04)
        8:21.25 (41.14)     9:00.23 (38.98)     9:36.04 (35.81)    10:15.87 (39.83)
 14 Zhou, Andrew R      11 Plymouth Whitema-MA 10:33.41   10:28.88 JO       3  
                  33.59     1:13.00 (39.41)     1:52.98 (39.98)     2:33.00 (40.02)
        3:13.31 (40.31)     3:53.62 (40.31)     4:31.21 (37.59)     5:14.13 (42.92)
        5:54.31 (40.18)     6:33.88 (39.57)     7:13.86 (39.98)     7:53.36 (39.50)
        8:32.63 (39.27)     9:11.60 (38.97)     9:50.96 (39.36)    10:28.88 (37.92)
 15 Uhlig, Tyler R      12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 11:03.26   10:29.72 JO       2  
                  35.14     1:14.58 (39.44)     1:55.59 (41.01)     2:35.79 (40.20)
        3:16.75 (40.96)     3:56.91 (40.16)     4:37.28 (40.37)     5:17.00 (39.72)
        5:55.85 (38.85)     6:34.73 (38.88)     7:14.30 (39.57)     7:53.69 (39.39)
        8:33.60 (39.91)     9:12.63 (39.03)     9:52.07 (39.44)    10:29.72 (37.65)
 16 Doran, Thomas E     12 Unattached-MA       10:49.24   10:33.57 JO       1  
                  35.30     1:13.93 (38.63)     1:53.26 (39.33)     2:33.06 (39.80)
        3:12.76 (39.70)     3:52.60 (39.84)     4:26.79 (34.19)     5:13.12 (46.33)
        5:47.98 (34.86)     6:34.41 (46.43)     7:11.23 (36.82)     7:54.97 (43.74)
        8:34.53 (39.56)     9:14.40 (39.87)     9:54.70 (40.30)    10:33.57 (38.87)
 17 Tierney, Brady J    12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 10:58.98   10:40.13 JO     
                  33.80     1:14.34 (40.54)     1:54.19 (39.85)     2:34.79 (40.60)
        3:15.78 (40.99)     3:56.88 (41.10)     4:37.53 (40.65)     5:18.57 (41.04)
        5:51.46 (32.89)     6:40.89 (49.43)     7:21.72 (40.83)     8:02.23 (40.51)
        8:42.38 (40.15)     9:22.01 (39.63)     9:51.25 (29.24)    10:40.13 (48.88)
 18 Brown, Benjamin R   12 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA 11:38.22Y  10:45.15 JO     
                  34.34     1:12.22 (37.88)     1:52.38 (40.16)     2:32.94 (40.56)
        3:13.24 (40.30)     3:54.18 (40.94)     4:35.38 (41.20)     5:17.76 (42.38)
        5:59.00 (41.24)     6:41.54 (42.54)     7:24.04 (42.50)     8:05.84 (41.80)
        8:47.46 (41.62)     9:27.14 (39.68)    10:07.16 (40.02)    10:45.15 (37.99)
 19 Stanczewski, Willi  12 Plymouth Whitema-MA 12:32.09Y  11:06.95 JO     
                  36.59     1:17.47 (40.88)     1:59.64 (42.17)     2:41.53 (41.89)
        3:23.59 (42.06)     4:06.24 (42.65)     4:48.97 (42.73)     5:31.32 (42.35)
        6:13.44 (42.12)     6:56.02 (42.58)     7:38.29 (42.27)     8:20.57 (42.28)
        9:03.03 (42.46)     9:45.48 (42.45)    10:26.65 (41.17)    11:06.95 (40.30)
 20 Chedraoui, Troy H   12 Una Lac-MA          12:24.15Y  11:35.11        
                  37.28     1:19.02 (41.74)     1:53.53 (34.51)     2:48.05 (54.52)
        3:31.76 (43.71)     4:16.40 (44.64)     5:00.33 (43.93)     5:44.40 (44.07)
        6:27.99 (43.59)     7:13.16 (45.17)     7:57.03 (43.87)     8:42.13 (45.10)
        9:25.41 (43.28)    10:09.90 (44.49)    10:21.29 (11.39)  11:35.11 (1:13.82)
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 8:29.31   7/24/2008 Arthur Frayler, GAAC                       
               10:10.39  13-14 JO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  10:10.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohm, Samuel J      13 Germantown Acade-MA  8:59.75    8:46.75 JO      20  
                  29.98     1:02.32 (32.34)     1:35.33 (33.01)     2:08.26 (32.93)
        2:41.96 (33.70)     3:15.33 (33.37)     3:48.76 (33.43)     4:22.08 (33.32)
        4:55.38 (33.30)     5:28.70 (33.32)     6:02.13 (33.43)     6:35.38 (33.25)
        7:08.42 (33.04)     7:41.68 (33.26)     8:14.74 (33.06)     8:46.75 (32.01)
  2 Narvid, Jake E      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  9:14.53    8:56.27 JO      17  
                  29.12     1:01.43 (32.31)     1:34.70 (33.27)     2:08.17 (33.47)
        2:42.25 (34.08)     3:16.11 (33.86)     3:50.03 (33.92)     4:24.27 (34.24)
        4:58.33 (34.06)     5:31.96 (33.63)     6:05.90 (33.94)     6:40.13 (34.23)
        7:14.50 (34.37)     7:48.65 (34.15)     8:23.24 (34.59)     8:56.27 (33.03)
  3 Simms, Sean A       13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  9:15.57    9:00.37 JO      16  
                  30.27     1:03.54 (33.27)     1:37.59 (34.05)     2:11.79 (34.20)
        2:45.91 (34.12)     3:20.25 (34.34)     3:54.47 (34.22)     4:28.65 (34.18)
        5:03.09 (34.44)     5:37.39 (34.30)     6:11.89 (34.50)     6:46.20 (34.31)
        7:20.46 (34.26)     7:54.56 (34.10)     8:28.28 (33.72)     9:00.37 (32.09)
  4 Washart, Shane F    14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  9:25.42    9:09.07 JO      15  
                  30.38     1:04.09 (33.71)     1:38.46 (34.37)     2:13.32 (34.86)
        2:47.79 (34.47)     3:22.60 (34.81)     3:57.72 (35.12)     4:32.47 (34.75)
        5:06.94 (34.47)     5:42.49 (35.55)     6:16.74 (34.25)     6:51.85 (35.11)
        7:26.59 (34.74)     8:01.40 (34.81)     8:30.63 (29.23)     9:09.07 (38.44)
  5 Deppen, Jack C      14 North Penn Aquat-MA  9:34.01    9:14.43 JO      14  
                  29.32     1:02.64 (33.32)     1:37.16 (34.52)     2:11.64 (34.48)
        2:46.69 (35.05)     3:22.29 (35.60)     3:58.45 (36.16)     4:34.09 (35.64)
        5:09.58 (35.49)     5:44.73 (35.15)     6:20.19 (35.46)     6:55.73 (35.54)
        7:31.31 (35.58)     8:05.99 (34.68)     8:40.61 (34.62)     9:14.43 (33.82)
  6 Morrissey, James H  13 Germantown Acade-MA  9:24.70    9:15.57 JO      13  
                  31.39     1:05.58 (34.19)     1:40.17 (34.59)     2:15.00 (34.83)
        2:49.77 (34.77)     3:24.45 (34.68)     3:59.74 (35.29)     4:34.76 (35.02)
        5:10.19 (35.43)     5:45.51 (35.32)     6:21.05 (35.54)     6:56.30 (35.25)
        7:31.76 (35.46)     8:06.92 (35.16)     8:42.14 (35.22)     9:15.57 (33.43)
  7 Soares, Nicholas C  14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 10:35.73Y   9:17.75 JO      12  
                  31.21     1:06.33 (35.12)     1:41.14 (34.81)     2:16.62 (35.48)
        2:51.99 (35.37)     3:27.01 (35.02)     4:03.02 (36.01)     4:38.53 (35.51)
        5:14.45 (35.92)     5:48.78 (34.33)     6:24.76 (35.98)     7:00.98 (36.22)
        7:37.07 (36.09)     8:12.48 (35.41)     8:46.89 (34.41)     9:17.75 (30.86)
  8 Bloom, Reece W      14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:50.39    9:18.62 JO      11  
                  30.66     1:04.74 (34.08)     1:39.06 (34.32)     2:15.94 (36.88)
        2:51.36 (35.42)     3:27.05 (35.69)     4:02.08 (35.03)     4:38.24 (36.16)
        5:13.92 (35.68)     5:49.43 (35.51)     6:24.89 (35.46)     7:00.55 (35.66)
        7:35.54 (34.99)     8:11.05 (35.51)     8:45.55 (34.50)     9:18.62 (33.07)
  9 Replogle, Jacob     13 North Penn Aquat-MA  9:42.93    9:19.09 JO       9  
                  30.56     1:05.28 (34.72)     1:40.53 (35.25)     2:16.38 (35.85)
        2:51.66 (35.28)     3:27.30 (35.64)     4:02.69 (35.39)     4:39.32 (36.63)
        5:13.75 (34.43)     5:49.97 (36.22)     6:25.44 (35.47)     7:01.27 (35.83)
        7:36.21 (34.94)     8:11.64 (35.43)     8:45.74 (34.10)     9:19.09 (33.35)
 10 Grisbaum, Dolan C   13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  9:34.04    9:19.31 JO       7  
                  30.98     1:06.11 (35.13)     1:41.57 (35.46)     2:17.20 (35.63)
        2:52.79 (35.59)     3:28.39 (35.60)     4:04.13 (35.74)     4:39.61 (35.48)
        5:14.81 (35.20)     5:50.68 (35.87)     6:26.53 (35.85)     7:01.92 (35.39)
        7:36.81 (34.89)     8:11.77 (34.96)     8:46.70 (34.93)     9:19.31 (32.61)
 11 Greer, Matthew J    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:28.38    9:20.68 JO       6  
                  30.75     1:05.15 (34.40)     1:40.34 (35.19)     2:16.02 (35.68)
        2:51.04 (35.02)     3:26.00 (34.96)     4:01.88 (35.88)     4:37.02 (35.14)
        5:11.99 (34.97)     5:47.40 (35.41)     6:22.72 (35.32)     6:58.42 (35.70)
        7:34.13 (35.71)     8:09.89 (35.76)     8:46.24 (36.35)     9:20.68 (34.44)
 12 Brosky, Paul        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 10:28.69Y   9:21.34 JO       5  
                  31.10     1:06.03 (34.93)     1:40.99 (34.96)     2:16.85 (35.86)
        2:51.95 (35.10)     3:27.46 (35.51)     4:02.96 (35.50)     4:38.95 (35.99)
        5:14.40 (35.45)     5:49.84 (35.44)     6:25.38 (35.54)     7:01.26 (35.88)
        7:36.83 (35.57)     8:12.26 (35.43)     8:47.40 (35.14)     9:21.34 (33.94)
 13 O'Grady, Christoph  14 West Chester Are-MA  9:33.34    9:27.82 JO       4  
                  30.30     1:04.38 (34.08)     1:39.70 (35.32)     2:15.47 (35.77)
        2:51.51 (36.04)     3:27.17 (35.66)     4:03.44 (36.27)     4:38.85 (35.41)
        5:15.39 (36.54)     5:51.72 (36.33)     6:28.11 (36.39)     7:05.04 (36.93)
        7:41.52 (36.48)     8:17.82 (36.30)     8:53.90 (36.08)     9:27.82 (33.92)
 14 Kofman, Eli B       14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  9:47.96    9:28.31 JO       3  
                  31.64     1:05.99 (34.35)     1:41.59 (35.60)     2:16.62 (35.03)
        2:52.08 (35.46)     3:27.57 (35.49)     4:03.47 (35.90)     4:39.78 (36.31)
        5:15.86 (36.08)     5:52.19 (36.33)     6:28.46 (36.27)     7:04.87 (36.41)
        7:40.05 (35.18)     8:17.67 (37.62)     8:53.58 (35.91)     9:28.31 (34.73)
 15 Casey, Patrick      13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  9:37.18    9:28.32 JO       2  
                  31.01     1:05.89 (34.88)     1:41.85 (35.96)     2:17.70 (35.85)
        2:54.04 (36.34)     3:29.78 (35.74)     4:06.17 (36.39)     4:42.51 (36.34)
        5:18.75 (36.24)     5:55.04 (36.29)     6:31.78 (36.74)     7:07.87 (36.09)
        7:43.67 (35.80)     8:19.37 (35.70)     8:54.37 (35.00)     9:28.32 (33.95)
 16 Camden, Eric S      13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:45.21    9:33.65 JO       1  
                  30.98     1:06.45 (35.47)     1:42.00 (35.55)     2:17.97 (35.97)
        2:53.85 (35.88)     3:29.97 (36.12)     4:05.90 (35.93)     4:42.37 (36.47)
        5:18.58 (36.21)     5:55.24 (36.66)     6:31.69 (36.45)     7:08.44 (36.75)
        7:45.15 (36.71)     8:21.71 (36.56)     8:58.40 (36.69)     9:33.65 (35.25)
 17 Hoffman, Leif E     13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:28.62    9:36.09 JO     
                  30.50     1:05.67 (35.17)     1:41.79 (36.12)     2:18.63 (36.84)
        2:54.90 (36.27)     3:31.96 (37.06)     4:09.15 (37.19)     4:45.66 (36.51)
        5:22.60 (36.94)     6:01.20 (38.60)     6:38.03 (36.83)     7:14.54 (36.51)
        7:49.78 (35.24)     8:26.52 (36.74)     9:01.63 (35.11)     9:36.09 (34.46)
 18 Smolders, Dylan J   13 Upper Main Line-MA   9:57.04    9:36.50 JO     
                  25.30     1:07.21 (41.91)     1:43.81 (36.60)     2:20.67 (36.86)
        2:57.51 (36.84)     3:34.16 (36.65)     4:10.82 (36.66)     4:47.63 (36.81)
        5:23.88 (36.25)     6:00.44 (36.56)     6:36.45 (36.01)     7:12.89 (36.44)
        7:49.08 (36.19)     8:25.34 (36.26)     9:01.31 (35.97)     9:36.50 (35.19)
 19 VanOrden, Zaidian   14 Unattached-MA       10:45.45Y   9:40.27 JO     
                  31.37     1:06.43 (35.06)     1:42.46 (36.03)     2:19.15 (36.69)
        2:56.14 (36.99)     3:32.56 (36.42)     4:09.64 (37.08)     4:45.96 (36.32)
        5:23.19 (37.23)     6:00.10 (36.91)     6:37.40 (37.30)     7:14.30 (36.90)
        7:51.49 (37.19)     8:28.72 (37.23)     9:05.50 (36.78)     9:40.27 (34.77)
 20 Carter, Nicholas R  13 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:07.36    9:45.42 JO     
                  30.91     1:05.86 (34.95)     1:42.07 (36.21)     2:18.72 (36.65)
        2:55.72 (37.00)     3:32.79 (37.07)     4:10.22 (37.43)     4:47.52 (37.30)
        5:24.75 (37.23)     6:02.65 (37.90)     6:40.23 (37.58)     7:18.31 (38.08)
        7:55.93 (37.62)     8:33.52 (37.59)     9:10.82 (37.30)     9:45.42 (34.60)
 21 Fechtman, David P   14 Suburban Seahawk-MA 10:07.28    9:45.75 JO     
                  31.55     1:07.70 (36.15)     1:45.84 (38.14)     2:22.30 (36.46)
        2:59.54 (37.24)     3:37.49 (37.95)     4:15.39 (37.90)     4:52.59 (37.20)
        5:30.28 (37.69)     6:06.65 (36.37)     6:44.84 (38.19)     7:21.30 (36.46)
        7:57.60 (36.30)     8:34.25 (36.65)     9:05.96 (31.71)     9:45.75 (39.79)
 22 Lyman, Sean P       14 Tops Swimming-MA    10:03.47    9:46.14 JO     
                  31.90     1:07.40 (35.50)     1:43.79 (36.39)     2:20.54 (36.75)
        2:57.20 (36.66)     3:34.48 (37.28)     4:11.78 (37.30)     4:49.53 (37.75)
        5:27.01 (37.48)     6:04.51 (37.50)     6:42.05 (37.54)     7:19.44 (37.39)
        7:56.78 (37.34)     8:34.27 (37.49)     9:11.11 (36.84)     9:46.14 (35.03)
 23 Gao, Phillip J      13 Friends Central-MA   9:48.86    9:47.63 JO     
                  32.34     1:08.64 (36.30)     1:45.82 (37.18)     2:23.38 (37.56)
        3:01.06 (37.68)     3:39.14 (38.08)     4:16.69 (37.55)     4:53.87 (37.18)
        5:31.50 (37.63)     6:09.01 (37.51)     6:46.61 (37.60)     7:24.22 (37.61)
        8:01.32 (37.10)     8:37.78 (36.46)     9:13.76 (35.98)     9:47.63 (33.87)
 24 O'Hara, Patrick J   14 Germantown Acade-MA 10:52.82Y   9:47.84 JO     
                  32.20     1:08.11 (35.91)     1:44.82 (36.71)     2:22.04 (37.22)
        2:59.42 (37.38)     3:36.92 (37.50)     4:14.53 (37.61)     4:52.11 (37.58)
        5:29.95 (37.84)     6:07.52 (37.57)     6:45.13 (37.61)     7:22.76 (37.63)
        7:59.72 (36.96)     8:36.39 (36.67)     9:12.59 (36.20)     9:47.84 (35.25)
 25 Connell, Danny P    14 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA 11:09.68Y   9:50.68 JO     
                  31.92     1:07.14 (35.22)     1:43.93 (36.79)     2:20.78 (36.85)
        2:58.33 (37.55)     3:34.47 (36.14)     4:13.20 (38.73)     4:50.80 (37.60)
        5:28.02 (37.22)     6:05.39 (37.37)     6:43.81 (38.42)     7:22.28 (38.47)
        7:59.21 (36.93)     8:36.56 (37.35)     9:07.94 (31.38)     9:50.68 (42.74)
 26 Hoy, Andrew J       14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA 10:03.13    9:51.83 JO     
                  22.65     1:07.86 (45.21)     1:45.00 (37.14)     2:22.43 (37.43)
        3:00.04 (37.61)     3:37.74 (37.70)     4:15.28 (37.54)     4:52.96 (37.68)
        5:30.56 (37.60)     6:08.39 (37.83)     6:46.25 (37.86)     7:23.91 (37.66)
        8:01.52 (37.61)     8:39.18 (37.66)     9:06.87 (27.69)     9:51.83 (44.96)
 27 Suchyj, Tyler       14 Western YMCA Wah-MA 11:15.00Y   9:53.16 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.43 (37.22)     1:48.21 (37.78)     2:25.88 (37.67)
        3:03.43 (37.55)     3:41.17 (37.74)     4:18.80 (37.63)     4:56.75 (37.95)
        5:34.84 (38.09)     6:13.09 (38.25)     6:49.94 (36.85)     7:27.24 (37.30)
        8:05.26 (38.02)     8:42.45 (37.19)     9:19.61 (37.16)     9:53.16 (33.55)
 28 Brooke, Gavin T     13 Germantown Acade-MA 11:13.84Y   9:54.92 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.43 (37.30)     1:47.97 (36.54)     2:25.22 (37.25)
        3:02.27 (37.05)     3:40.18 (37.91)     4:17.54 (37.36)     4:55.42 (37.88)
        5:32.98 (37.56)     6:10.87 (37.89)     6:48.66 (37.79)     7:26.63 (37.97)
        8:04.26 (37.63)     8:42.11 (37.85)     9:19.14 (37.03)     9:54.92 (35.78)
 29 Ehret, Andrew T     13 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA 10:01.78    9:55.48 JO     
                  32.33     1:07.98 (35.65)     1:44.55 (36.57)     2:21.87 (37.32)
        2:58.94 (37.07)     3:36.80 (37.86)     4:14.72 (37.92)     4:53.14 (38.42)
        5:31.11 (37.97)     6:09.67 (38.56)     6:48.10 (38.43)     7:26.15 (38.05)
        8:03.90 (37.75)     8:41.51 (37.61)     9:11.67 (30.16)     9:55.48 (43.81)
 30 Rooney, Patrick O   14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA 11:09.70Y  10:01.21 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.20 (36.96)     1:47.71 (37.51)     2:25.22 (37.51)
        3:03.19 (37.97)     3:40.87 (37.68)     4:19.05 (38.18)     4:57.11 (38.06)
        5:35.58 (38.47)     6:13.62 (38.04)     6:52.00 (38.38)     7:30.36 (38.36)
        8:08.72 (38.36)     8:47.06 (38.34)     9:24.91 (37.85)    10:01.21 (36.30)
 31 Bullard, Alex       13 Friends Central-MA  10:09.51   10:08.75 JO     
                  32.93     1:10.41 (37.48)     1:48.36 (37.95)     2:26.03 (37.67)
        3:04.18 (38.15)     3:42.92 (38.74)     4:21.45 (38.53)     4:59.93 (38.48)
        5:38.53 (38.60)     6:17.57 (39.04)     6:56.68 (39.11)     7:35.83 (39.15)
        8:14.22 (38.39)     8:52.86 (38.64)     9:31.27 (38.41)    10:08.75 (37.48)
 32 Thornton, James S   14 Western YMCA Wah-MA 10:55.79Y  10:11.83        
                  33.55     1:10.54 (36.99)     1:49.83 (39.29)     2:27.68 (37.85)
        3:06.39 (38.71)     3:45.12 (38.73)     4:24.20 (39.08)     5:03.16 (38.96)
        5:43.09 (39.93)     6:22.63 (39.54)     6:59.80 (37.17)     7:40.92 (41.12)
        8:19.87 (38.95)     8:58.35 (38.48)     9:35.89 (37.54)    10:11.83 (35.94)
 33 Andrulonis, Jonas   13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 11:20.89Y  10:13.52        
                  32.92     1:09.62 (36.70)     1:47.52 (37.90)     2:25.79 (38.27)
        3:04.50 (38.71)     3:43.84 (39.34)     4:16.84 (33.00)     5:02.26 (45.42)
        5:41.71 (39.45)     6:20.90 (39.19)     7:00.18 (39.28)     7:39.24 (39.06)
        8:18.55 (39.31)     8:57.51 (38.96)     9:36.66 (39.15)    10:13.52 (36.86)
 34 Keillor, Aidan      14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 11:14.97Y  10:42.51        
                  35.29     1:14.50 (39.21)     1:54.21 (39.71)     2:34.83 (40.62)
        3:14.77 (39.94)     3:55.52 (40.75)     4:36.68 (41.16)     5:17.09 (40.41)
        5:58.17 (41.08)     6:39.38 (41.21)     7:20.32 (40.94)     8:01.14 (40.82)
        8:42.08 (40.94)     9:22.52 (40.44)    10:03.65 (41.13)    10:42.51 (38.86)
 -- Distenfeld, Tyler   14 Cumberland Valle-MA  9:44.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:12.07   7/19/2015 Zoe R Gallagher, East Pennsboro A          
                1:33.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Torianne   10 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:15.38    1:14.41 JO      20  
                  34.62     1:14.41 (39.79)                                        
  2 Potts, Mikayla E    10 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:18.03    1:17.27 JO      17  
                  35.47     1:17.27 (41.80)                                        
  3 Gonzales, Lydia R   10 Unattached-MA        1:21.40    1:18.09 JO      16  
                  36.77     1:18.09 (41.32)                                        
  4 Jia, Annie Z        10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:28.20    1:20.20 JO      15  
                  37.88     1:20.20 (42.32)                                        
  5 Vorobyeva, Arina I  10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:22.62    1:21.07 JO      14  
                  37.07     1:21.07 (44.00)                                        
  6 Traub, Celia B      10 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:29.95    1:21.26 JO      13  
                  38.33     1:21.26 (42.93)                                        
  7 Rogers, Zoey S      10 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:27.29    1:21.68 JO      12  
                  39.22     1:21.68 (42.46)                                        
  8 Abruzzo, Gabrielle   9 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:26.99    1:25.07 JO      11  
                  39.37     1:25.07 (45.70)                                        
  9 Kern, Abby B         9 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:31.49    1:25.10 JO       9  
                  38.00     1:25.10 (47.10)                                        
 10 McMurray, Kylie N    9 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:29.54    1:25.84 JO       7  
                  39.54     1:25.84 (46.30)                                        
 11 Sommer, Truly A     10 Methacton Aquati-MA  1:18.91Y   1:26.12 JO       6  
                  41.19     1:26.12 (44.93)                                        
 12 Faikish, Madeline   10 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:25.04    1:26.37 JO       5  
                  37.47     1:26.37 (48.90)                                        
 13 McCottry, Maya      10 DCAA-MA              1:32.49    1:27.06 JO       4  
                  39.03     1:27.06 (48.03)                                        
 14 Nowoswiat, Jena M   10 Upper Main Line-MA   1:12.38Y   1:27.40 JO       3  
                  42.66     1:27.40 (44.74)                                        
 15 Hinson, Kaliyah J    9 York YMCA-MA         1:25.56    1:27.61 JO       2  
                  41.14     1:27.61 (46.47)                                        
 16 Kupsky, Mary K      10 Unattached-MA        1:31.28    1:27.87 JO       1  
                  41.36     1:27.87 (46.51)                                        
 17 Wainwright, Alivia  10 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:31.29    1:30.07 JO     
                  39.54     1:30.07 (50.53)                                        
 18 Parsia, Alexandra   10 Perkiomen Valley-MA  1:20.57Y   1:30.72 JO     
                  43.47     1:30.72 (47.25)                                        
 19 Ruch, Elizabeth P   10 Central Bucks Fa-MA  1:21.14Y   1:31.43 JO     
                  41.71     1:31.43 (49.72)                                        
 20 Kellner, Gabriella  10 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:32.95    1:32.11 JO     
                  42.56     1:32.11 (49.55)                                        
 21 Johnson, Eliza C     9 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:32.64    1:33.84        
                  44.93     1:33.84 (48.91)                                        
 22 Schroeder, Audrey    9 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:30.98    1:34.76        
                  42.66     1:34.76 (52.10)                                        
 23 Davis, Eleanor G    10 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:21.11Y   1:36.89        
                  43.75     1:36.89 (53.14)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:14.14   7/23/2016 Landon N D'Ariano, Suburban Seahawk        
                1:34.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:14.88    1:16.26 JO      20  
                  36.87     1:16.26 (39.39)                                        
  2 Chen, Conan C       10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:23.14    1:16.69 JO      17  
                  35.63     1:16.69 (41.06)                                        
  3 Byrd, Cameron       10 Western YMCA Wah-MA  1:15.64    1:17.22 JO      16  
                  36.73     1:17.22 (40.49)                                        
  4 Estep, Derek T      10 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:21.92    1:18.46 JO      15  
                  36.41     1:18.46 (42.05)                                        
  5 Chiu, Brandon       10 Friends Select-MA    1:22.31    1:19.77 JO      14  
  6 Papanikolaou, Marc  10 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:22.77    1:21.13 JO      13  
                  36.40     1:21.13 (44.73)                                        
  7 Boone, Carter D     10 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:27.97    1:23.01 JO      12  
                  39.21     1:23.01 (43.80)                                        
  8 Henry, Christian J  10 York YMCA-MA         1:22.83    1:23.17 JO      11  
                  39.76     1:23.17 (43.41)                                        
  9 Nowoswiat, Jacob E   9 Upper Main Line-MA   1:32.51    1:23.57 JO       9  
                  38.52     1:23.57 (45.05)                                        
 10 Huckel, Charles E   10 Central Bucks Fa-MA  1:17.17Y   1:24.82 JO       7  
                  39.83     1:24.82 (44.99)                                        
 11 Filipovski, Luka K   9 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:29.45    1:25.97 JO       6  
                  40.40     1:25.97 (45.57)                                        
 12 Vradinskiy, Sebast   9 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:24.84    1:27.22 JO       5  
                  39.91     1:27.22 (47.31)                                        
 13 Lauterbach, Sidney   9 York YMCA-MA         1:26.39    1:27.50 JO       4  
                  40.36     1:27.50 (47.14)                                        
 14 Fatta, Kaden L      10 York YMCA-MA         1:30.68    1:28.86 JO       3  
                  41.18     1:28.86 (47.68)                                        
 15 McCloskey, Nolan P  10 Upper Perk YMCA-MA   1:32.37    1:29.84 JO       2  
                  40.95     1:29.84 (48.89)                                        
 16 Boratto, Evan A     10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:28.75    1:30.11 JO       1  
                  40.04     1:30.11 (50.07)                                        
 17 Tran, Gavin H        9 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:31.27    1:30.37 JO     
                  41.51     1:30.37 (48.86)                                        
 18 Smilevski, Max      10 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:30.39    1:30.49 JO     
                  39.90     1:30.49 (50.59)                                        
 19 Rees, William H      9 York YMCA-MA         1:30.59    1:30.89 JO     
                  42.44     1:30.89 (48.45)                                        
 20 King, Brady C       10 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:30.89    1:31.17 JO     
 21 Verbanas, Conner J  10 Unattached-MA        1:31.05    1:33.62 JO     
                  43.18     1:33.62 (50.44)                                        
 22 Kim, Joshua         10 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:33.61    1:34.35        
                  40.42     1:34.35 (53.93)                                        
 -- Shifflett, Gavin A  10 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:29.43         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.16          DQ (52.80)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 33.81    7/1/1996 Moira McCloskey Occc, OCCC                   
                41.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Torianne   10 Plymouth Whitema-MA    36.61      36.03 JO      20  
  2 Parker, Sarah E     10 Hatboro Horsham-MA     37.19      36.20 JO      17  
  3 Boles, Karly J      10 Germantown Acade-MA    32.52Y     36.81 JO      16  
  4 Potts, Mikayla E    10 North Penn Aquat-MA    37.76      37.23 JO      15  
  5 Gonzales, Lydia R   10 Unattached-MA          37.81      37.26 JO      14  
  6 Zuo, Bonita R       10 Una Bsc-MA             38.92      37.62 JO      13  
  7 Brandt, Maddie R    10 Wilmington Aquat-MA    38.03      38.09 JO      12  
  8 Rogers, Zoey S      10 Wilmington Aquat-MA    39.24      38.20 JO      11  
  9 Hamill, Emily C     10 Phoenixville  YM-MA    38.07      38.22 JO       9  
 10 Jia, Annie Z        10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    33.06Y     38.61 JO       7  
 11 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 Unattached-MA          41.10      39.47 JO       6  
 12 Ladig, Elin S       10 Wilmington Aquat-MA    40.71      39.74 JO       5  
 13 DeCardona, Sophia    9 Germantown Acade-MA    39.39      39.75 JO       4  
 14 Abruzzo, Gabrielle   9 Plymouth Whitema-MA    40.70      39.80 JO       3  
 15 Traub, Celia B      10 Parkland Aquatic-MA    41.03      40.11 JO       2  
 16 Nowoswiat, Jena M   10 Upper Main Line-MA     40.85      40.15 JO       1  
 17 Woods, Kara E       10 Upper Perk YMCA-MA     40.98      40.18 JO     
 18 Dobson, Kennedi     10 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    34.68Y     40.21 JO     
 19 Mallari, Jewel      10 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    38.63      40.22 JO     
 20 Latham, Julia M     10 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    39.75      40.23 JO     
 21 Do, Kaitlynn        10 Pleasantville Aq-MA    41.04      40.32 JO     
 22 Majewski, Maddie J  10 Central Bucks Sw-MA    40.19      40.40 JO     
 23 Marks, Riley L       9 Phoenixville  YM-MA    41.25      40.83 JO     
 24 Hinson, Kaliyah J    9 York YMCA-MA           40.93      40.84 JO     
 25 Lieu, Isabelle S    10 Plymouth Whitema-MA    40.89      40.91 JO     
 26 Johnson, Eliza C     9 Wilmington Aquat-MA    41.11      40.93 JO     
 27 Archer, Elizabeth   10 Plymouth Whitema-MA    40.80      41.02 JO     
 28 Camden, Madison N   10 Parkland Aquatic-MA    40.29      41.11 JO     
 29 McMurray, Kylie N    9 Greater Phila Aq-MA    35.58Y     41.76        
 30 Wainwright, Alivia  10 East Coast C-Cer-MA    41.06      41.94        
 31 Kurilla, Campbell   10 Central York Aqu-MA    35.50Y     42.17        
 31 Remenicky, Isabell  10 Western YMCA Wah-MA    41.29      42.17        
 33 Cappola, Ali G      10 Suburban Seahawk-MA    41.38      42.62        
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: # 34.81    7/1/1999 Cody Weik Cvac, CVAC                         
                40.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  40.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Derek T      10 Chambersburg Cha-MA    36.21      35.43 JO      20  
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 Hershey Aquatic-MA     34.53      36.28 JO      17  
  3 Fleck, Brandon G    10 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    38.14      37.67 JO      16  
  4 Papanikolaou, Marc  10 Central Bucks Sw-MA    38.55      37.91 JO      15  
  5 Byrd, Cameron       10 Western YMCA Wah-MA    38.46      38.48 JO      14  
  6 Chen, Conan C       10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    35.38Y     39.01 JO      13  
  7 King, Brady C       10 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    40.35      39.03 JO      12  
  8 Scott, Brady A      10 Central Bucks Sw-MA    39.26      39.48 JO      11  
  9 Kennedy, Liam J      9 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    39.73      39.63 JO       9  
 10 Chiu, Brandon       10 Friends Select-MA      34.27Y     39.89 JO       7  
 11 Wang, Jerry Z        9 Suburban Seahawk-MA    38.54      39.97 JO       6  
 12 Kohler, Felix K     10 Friends Central-MA     40.39      40.55 JO       5  
 13 Boratto, Evan A     10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    39.85      40.75 JO       4  
 14 Falk, Brian J        9 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    40.59      41.05          3  
 15 Ferker, Joshua E    10 Lower Moreland S-MA    39.85      41.63          2  
 16 Shifflett, Gavin A  10 Suburban Seahawk-MA    40.22      41.66          1  
 17 McCloskey, Nolan P  10 Upper Perk YMCA-MA     40.34      42.04        
 18 Smilevski, Max      10 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    39.98      42.96        
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:06.10   7/19/2015 Zoe R Gallagher, East Pennsboro A          
                1:16.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Madeline   10 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:07.98    1:08.03 JO      20  
                  32.99     1:08.03 (35.04)                                        
  2 Vorobyeva, Arina I  10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:10.33    1:08.44 JO      17  
                  33.43     1:08.44 (35.01)                                        
  3 Gonzales, Lydia R   10 Unattached-MA        1:10.44    1:08.46 JO      16  
                  33.44     1:08.46 (35.02)                                        
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 Unattached-MA        1:12.65    1:08.99 JO      15  
                  33.64     1:08.99 (35.35)                                        
  5 Parker, Sarah E     10 Hatboro Horsham-MA   1:13.17    1:10.49 JO      14  
                  33.53     1:10.49 (36.96)                                        
  6 Zuo, Bonita R       10 Una Bsc-MA           1:14.63    1:12.17 JO      13  
                  35.25     1:12.17 (36.92)                                        
  7 Jia, Annie Z        10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:15.01    1:12.23 JO      12  
                  34.96     1:12.23 (37.27)                                        
  8 Hamill, Emily C     10 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:16.49    1:12.85 JO      11  
                  35.04     1:12.85 (37.81)                                        
  9 Gasgonia, Marina    10 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:07.28Y   1:13.41 JO       9  
                  35.24     1:13.41 (38.17)                                        
 10 Rogers, Zoey S      10 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:05.00Y   1:13.82 JO       7  
                  35.32     1:13.82 (38.50)                                        
 11 McCottry, Maya      10 DCAA-MA              1:16.02    1:14.78 JO       6  
                  35.54     1:14.78 (39.24)                                        
 12 Cheplick, Natalie   10 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:16.26    1:15.03 JO       5  
                  35.34     1:15.03 (39.69)                                        
 13 Nowoswiat, Jena M   10 Upper Main Line-MA   1:15.13    1:15.27 JO       4  
                  37.51     1:15.27 (37.76)                                        
 14 Dobson, Kennedi     10 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:05.31Y   1:15.52 JO       3  
                  35.37     1:15.52 (40.15)                                        
 15 Brandt, Maddie R    10 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:16.64    1:16.41 JO       2  
                  36.80     1:16.41 (39.61)                                        
 16 Freeman, Sarah E    10 Germantown Acade-MA  1:06.96Y   1:17.04          1  
                  35.37     1:17.04 (41.67)                                        
 17 Kellner, Gabriella  10 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:15.96    1:17.79        
                  37.96     1:17.79 (39.83)                                        
 18 Kern, Abby B         9 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:06.14Y   1:17.84        
 19 Hinson, Kaliyah J    9 York YMCA-MA         1:14.88    1:19.62        
                  37.92     1:19.62 (41.70)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:05.39   7/31/2011 Destin R Lasco, ATLANTIC CITY              
                1:16.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.86    1:07.25 JO      20  
                  32.73     1:07.25 (34.52)                                        
  2 Stevens, Aaron Z    10 Western YMCA Wah-MA  1:08.77    1:07.61 JO      17  
                  32.32     1:07.61 (35.29)                                        
  3 Stewart, Jalen C    10 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:09.40    1:08.64 JO      16  
                  33.23     1:08.64 (35.41)                                        
  4 Estep, Derek T      10 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:11.15    1:10.39 JO      15  
                  33.62     1:10.39 (36.77)                                        
  5 Henry, Christian J  10 York YMCA-MA         1:10.16    1:11.12 JO      14  
  6 Boone, Carter D     10 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:14.66    1:11.24 JO      13  
                  34.06     1:11.24 (37.18)                                        
  7 Papanikolaou, Marc  10 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:13.15    1:11.81 JO      12  
                  33.65     1:11.81 (38.16)                                        
  8 Fatta, Kaden L      10 York YMCA-MA         1:14.63    1:12.56 JO      11  
                  34.37     1:12.56 (38.19)                                        
  9 Chiu, Brandon       10 Friends Select-MA    1:13.96    1:13.21 JO       9  
                  35.31     1:13.21 (37.90)                                        
 10 Vradinskiy, Sebast   9 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:05.48Y   1:13.95 JO       7  
                  35.42     1:13.95 (38.53)                                        
 11 Vitko, Ivan A       10 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:15.75    1:14.30 JO       6  
                  35.32     1:14.30 (38.98)                                        
 12 Shireman, Aidan T   10 Methacton Aquati-MA  1:06.91Y   1:14.66 JO       5  
 13 Fleck, Brandon G    10 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:13.97    1:17.08          4  
                  35.97     1:17.08 (41.11)                                        
 14 Carl, Evan B        10 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  1:16.28    1:17.91          3  
                  37.46     1:17.91 (40.45)                                        
 15 Ferker, Joshua E    10 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:06.83Y   1:20.95          2  
                  38.38     1:20.95 (42.57)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:59.61   7/16/2009 Amanda J Nunan, OCCC                       
                6:04.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Torianne   10 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:11.39    5:11.85 JO      20  
                  34.23     1:12.63 (38.40)     1:52.80 (40.17)     2:33.05 (40.25)
        3:12.91 (39.86)     3:53.64 (40.73)     4:34.04 (40.40)     5:11.85 (37.81)
  2 Potts, Mikayla E    10 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:16.50    5:14.43 JO      17  
                  34.57     1:15.35 (40.78)     1:57.08 (41.73)     2:38.12 (41.04)
        3:19.30 (41.18)     3:59.03 (39.73)     4:39.20 (40.17)     5:14.43 (35.23)
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina I  10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:19.78    5:17.06 JO      16  
                  34.82     1:15.10 (40.28)     1:55.87 (40.77)     2:37.40 (41.53)
        3:18.18 (40.78)     3:58.57 (40.39)     4:38.63 (40.06)     5:17.06 (38.43)
  4 Traub, Celia B      10 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:28.41    5:20.79 JO      15  
                  37.31     1:18.20 (40.89)     1:59.82 (41.62)     2:40.66 (40.84)
        3:20.71 (40.05)     4:01.76 (41.05)     4:42.76 (41.00)     5:20.79 (38.03)
  5 Faikish, Madeline   10 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:17.61    5:24.73 JO      14  
                  34.51     1:14.09 (39.58)     1:56.03 (41.94)     2:38.45 (42.42)
        3:19.51 (41.06)     4:02.68 (43.17)     4:44.50 (41.82)     5:24.73 (40.23)
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 Unattached-MA        5:42.68    5:28.97 JO      13  
                  37.69     1:20.01 (42.32)     2:01.99 (41.98)     2:44.38 (42.39)
        3:26.31 (41.93)     4:09.14 (42.83)     4:50.29 (41.15)     5:28.97 (38.68)
  7 Kupsky, Mary K      10 Unattached-MA        5:36.29    5:31.62 JO      12  
                  37.02     1:18.79 (41.77)     2:01.08 (42.29)     2:43.56 (42.48)
        3:25.93 (42.37)     4:08.72 (42.79)     4:50.94 (42.22)     5:31.62 (40.68)
  8 McCottry, Maya      10 DCAA-MA              5:44.17    5:36.58 JO      11  
                  37.24     1:19.20 (41.96)     2:01.72 (42.52)     2:44.81 (43.09)
        3:27.82 (43.01)     4:10.79 (42.97)     4:54.27 (43.48)     5:36.58 (42.31)
  9 Archer, Elizabeth   10 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:58.35    5:38.18 JO       9  
                  38.80     1:21.77 (42.97)     2:05.38 (43.61)     2:49.09 (43.71)
        3:32.64 (43.55)     4:16.52 (43.88)     4:59.19 (42.67)     5:38.18 (38.99)
 10 Freeman, Sarah E    10 Germantown Acade-MA  6:01.25    5:40.63 JO       7  
                  37.29     1:19.69 (42.40)     2:03.44 (43.75)     2:47.55 (44.11)
        3:31.65 (44.10)     4:15.67 (44.02)     4:59.03 (43.36)     5:40.63 (41.60)
 11 Debaecke, Emerson   10 Unattached-MA        5:50.02    5:41.87 JO       6  
                  37.90     1:20.55 (42.65)     2:04.37 (43.82)     2:48.38 (44.01)
        3:32.50 (44.12)     4:16.89 (44.39)     5:00.31 (43.42)     5:41.87 (41.56)
 12 Cheplick, Natalie   10 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:49.77    5:44.70 JO       5  
                  38.47     1:22.14 (43.67)     2:06.87 (44.73)     2:52.00 (45.13)
        3:36.98 (44.98)     4:21.54 (44.56)     5:04.62 (43.08)     5:44.70 (40.08)
 13 Oswald, Jamie L     10 Friends Central-MA   6:38.48Y   5:47.71 JO       4  
                  37.41     1:22.31 (44.90)     2:07.82 (45.51)     2:53.12 (45.30)
        3:38.73 (45.61)     4:23.71 (44.98)     5:06.13 (42.42)     5:47.71 (41.58)
 14 Boles, Karly J      10 Germantown Acade-MA  6:47.76Y   5:49.58 JO       3  
                  38.83     1:21.98 (43.15)     2:06.47 (44.49)     2:51.06 (44.59)
        3:36.40 (45.34)     4:21.92 (45.52)   5:49.58 (1:27.66)                    
 15 Woods, Kara E       10 Upper Perk YMCA-MA   5:57.97    5:52.72 JO       2  
                  37.78     1:21.70 (43.92)     2:07.44 (45.74)     2:53.20 (45.76)
        3:39.02 (45.82)     4:25.54 (46.52)     5:11.26 (45.72)     5:52.72 (41.46)
 16 Dobson, Kennedi     10 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  6:21.62Y   5:54.00 JO       1  
                  36.19     1:18.72 (42.53)     2:04.07 (45.35)     2:49.97 (45.90)
        3:36.28 (46.31)     4:23.48 (47.20)     5:08.56 (45.08)     5:54.00 (45.44)
 17 Kern, Abby B         9 Greater Phila Aq-MA  6:35.90Y   6:00.00 JO     
                  38.16     1:23.61 (45.45)     2:09.63 (46.02)     2:56.17 (46.54)
        3:43.17 (47.00)     4:30.77 (47.60)     5:16.43 (45.66)     6:00.00 (43.57)
 18 McMurray, Kylie N    9 Greater Phila Aq-MA  6:39.30Y   6:01.76 JO     
                  38.84     1:24.81 (45.97)     2:10.80 (45.99)     2:57.48 (46.68)
        3:45.82 (48.34)     4:32.13 (46.31)     5:18.56 (46.43)     6:01.76 (43.20)
 19 Jackson, Kaelynn B   9 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:58.47    6:02.50 JO     
                  38.66     1:24.21 (45.55)     2:09.97 (45.76)     2:56.73 (46.76)
        3:43.64 (46.91)     4:31.54 (47.90)     5:17.41 (45.87)     6:02.50 (45.09)
 20 Johnson, Eliza C     9 Wilmington Aquat-MA  6:03.36    6:03.38 JO     
                  41.50     1:27.56 (46.06)     2:14.18 (46.62)     3:00.62 (46.44)
        3:46.42 (45.80)     4:32.66 (46.24)     5:19.32 (46.66)     6:03.38 (44.06)
 21 Doran, Erika L      10 Unattached-MA        5:45.07    6:04.35        
                  40.16     1:23.88 (43.72)     2:08.39 (44.51)     2:52.82 (44.43)
        3:37.67 (44.85)     4:22.68 (45.01)     5:09.88 (47.20)     6:04.35 (54.47)
 22 Camden, Madison N   10 Parkland Aquatic-MA  6:00.73    6:10.42        
                  41.56     1:28.69 (47.13)     2:16.36 (47.67)     3:02.64 (46.28)
        3:51.40 (48.76)     4:37.34 (45.94)     5:26.07 (48.73)     6:10.42 (44.35)
 23 Tran, Anna          10 Pleasantville Aq-MA  5:57.16    6:11.54        
                  39.98     1:26.51 (46.53)     2:14.86 (48.35)     3:02.53 (47.67)
        3:51.02 (48.49)     4:38.84 (47.82)     5:26.70 (47.86)     6:11.54 (44.84)
 24 Davis, Eleanor G    10 Jersey Wahoos-MA     6:46.91Y   6:12.95        
                  40.72     1:27.46 (46.74)     2:15.96 (48.50)     3:02.96 (47.00)
        3:51.44 (48.48)     4:39.14 (47.70)     5:26.62 (47.48)     6:12.95 (46.33)
 
Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: # 4:56.35   7/16/2015 Eric J Kupsky, Pocono Family YM            
                6:04.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boratto, Evan A     10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:11.11    5:08.63 JO      20  
                  33.90     1:11.62 (37.72)     1:50.90 (39.28)     2:30.53 (39.63)
        3:10.89 (40.36)     3:50.42 (39.53)     4:30.08 (39.66)     5:08.63 (38.55)
  2 Henry, Christian J  10 York YMCA-MA         5:22.17    5:18.87 JO      17  
                  36.00     1:16.13 (40.13)     1:57.07 (40.94)     2:38.50 (41.43)
        3:17.99 (39.49)     3:58.84 (40.85)     4:40.11 (41.27)     5:18.87 (38.76)
  3 Chen, Conan C       10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  5:41.36    5:18.97 JO      16  
                  35.56     1:14.59 (39.03)     1:55.28 (40.69)     2:36.80 (41.52)
        3:17.61 (40.81)     3:58.93 (41.32)     4:39.32 (40.39)     5:18.97 (39.65)
  4 Stewart, Jalen C    10 Episcopal Academ-MA  5:18.87    5:22.68 JO      15  
                  35.88     1:16.21 (40.33)     1:57.54 (41.33)     2:38.51 (40.97)
        3:19.48 (40.97)     4:01.21 (41.73)     4:43.36 (42.15)     5:22.68 (39.32)
  5 Boone, Carter D     10 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  5:44.74    5:23.00 JO      14  
                  35.57     1:16.05 (40.48)     1:58.07 (42.02)     2:40.00 (41.93)
        3:21.20 (41.20)     4:02.82 (41.62)     4:44.06 (41.24)     5:23.00 (38.94)
  6 Byrd, Cameron       10 Western YMCA Wah-MA  6:34.66Y   5:25.28 JO      13  
                  37.02     1:15.59 (38.57)     1:57.75 (42.16)     2:37.89 (40.14)
        3:21.18 (43.29)     4:01.05 (39.87)     4:45.35 (44.30)     5:25.28 (39.93)
  7 Fleck, Brandon G    10 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  5:49.57    5:35.33 JO      12  
                  38.24     1:22.09 (43.85)     2:05.10 (43.01)     2:47.86 (42.76)
        3:30.96 (43.10)     4:13.66 (42.70)     4:55.25 (41.59)     5:35.33 (40.08)
  8 McCloskey, Nolan P  10 Upper Perk YMCA-MA   5:43.66    5:35.43 JO      11  
                  37.62     1:20.77 (43.15)     2:04.36 (43.59)     2:47.99 (43.63)
        3:30.90 (42.91)     4:14.04 (43.14)     4:55.90 (41.86)     5:35.43 (39.53)
  9 King, Brady C       10 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  5:52.54    5:38.08 JO       9  
                  38.34     1:22.01 (43.67)     2:04.15 (42.14)     2:47.08 (42.93)
        3:31.04 (43.96)     4:14.39 (43.35)     4:57.03 (42.64)     5:38.08 (41.05)
 10 Fatta, Kaden L      10 York YMCA-MA         5:50.56    5:43.57 JO       7  
                  37.52     1:20.45 (42.93)     2:04.72 (44.27)     2:49.45 (44.73)
        3:34.41 (44.96)     4:18.49 (44.08)     5:02.10 (43.61)     5:43.57 (41.47)
 11 Shifflett, Gavin A  10 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:55.18    5:47.74 JO       6  
                  39.16     1:23.82 (44.66)     2:07.70 (43.88)     2:53.57 (45.87)
        3:36.66 (43.09)     4:22.14 (45.48)     5:06.17 (44.03)     5:47.74 (41.57)
 12 May, Brady M        10 Dover YMCA-MA        5:51.80    5:47.83 JO       5  
                  38.72     1:21.66 (42.94)     2:05.41 (43.75)     2:49.98 (44.57)
        3:35.16 (45.18)     4:20.62 (45.46)     5:05.59 (44.97)     5:47.83 (42.24)
 13 Falk, Brian J        9 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:55.69    5:55.26 JO       4  
                  39.12     1:22.84 (43.72)     2:07.69 (44.85)     2:52.63 (44.94)
        3:38.75 (46.12)     4:25.58 (46.83)     5:10.71 (45.13)     5:55.26 (44.55)
 14 Smilevski, Max      10 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:56.76    5:59.48 JO       3  
                  38.53     1:22.60 (44.07)     2:08.11 (45.51)     2:53.80 (45.69)
        3:40.44 (46.64)     4:26.79 (46.35)     5:13.48 (46.69)     5:59.48 (46.00)
 15 Verbanas, Conner J  10 Unattached-MA        5:59.46    6:17.15          2  
                  39.84     1:26.15 (46.31)     2:13.78 (47.63)     3:02.71 (48.93)
        3:52.20 (49.49)     4:41.79 (49.59)     5:29.91 (48.12)     6:17.15 (47.24)
 
Event 93  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:10.43   7/27/2007 Atlantis Aquatic Club                      
                         A Thomson, T Stahlecker, E Lawless, S Karam       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics-MA  'A'        2:15.69    2:15.49         40  
     1) Archer, Elizabeth M 10          2) Lieu, Isabelle S 10            
     3) Abruzzo, Gabrielle R 9          4) Abruzzo, Torianne P 10         
                  34.99     1:10.32 (35.33)     1:44.47 (34.15)     2:15.49 (31.02)
  2 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             2:18.01    2:17.35         34  
     1) Brandt, Maddie R 10             2) Johnson, Eliza C 9             
     3) Ladig, Elin S 10                4) Rogers, Zoey S 10              
                  34.41     1:15.35 (40.94)     1:44.09 (28.74)     2:17.35 (33.26)
  3 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               2:18.25    2:21.80         32  
     1) Otero-Rehrig, Hazel C 10        2) Camden, Madison N 10           
     3) Cheplick, Natalie A 10          4) Traub, Celia B 10              
                  47.13     1:13.93 (26.80)     1:48.35 (34.42)     2:21.80 (33.45)
  4 York YMCA-MA  'A'                           2:19.98    2:25.53         30  
     1) Phifer, Isabelle R 9            2) Kalmanowicz, Lauren G 9        
     3) Folcomer, Tiffany P 10          4) Hinson, Kaliyah J 9            
                  35.06     1:15.12 (40.06)     1:50.72 (35.60)     2:25.53 (34.81)
  5 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             2:31.26    2:28.71         28  
     1) Keim, Lilliana E 9              2) Latham, Julia M 10             
     3) Elko, Madelyn E 7               4) Mallari, Jewel 10              
                  36.95     1:15.00 (38.05)     2:03.29 (48.29)     2:28.71 (25.42)
 -- Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      2:19.94         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Boles, Karly J 10               2) DeCardona, Sophia E 9          
     3) Baran, Georgia C 10             4) Freeman, Sarah E 10            
                  38.59     1:08.47 (29.88)     1:43.20 (34.73)          DQ (34.54)
 
Event 94  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:19.91   7/27/2007 Team Delaware                              
                         e edge, R Dickson, J Portmann, A Giakas           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA-MA  'A'                           2:17.26    2:16.46         40  
     1) Lauterbach, Sidney L 9          2) Rees, William H 9              
     3) Fatta, Kaden L 10               4) Henry, Christian J 10          
                  34.97     1:10.61 (35.64)     1:44.38 (33.77)     2:16.46 (32.08)
  2 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             2:22.50    2:20.94         34  
     1) Falk, Brian J 9                 2) Savov, Alex 9                  
     3) Kennedy, Liam J 9               4) Smilevski, Max 10              
                  35.32     1:12.58 (37.26)     1:47.00 (34.42)     2:20.94 (33.94)
 
Event 109  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 57.66   7/24/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw             
              1:03.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pujadas, Riley E          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       NT    1:03.06 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.06 (32.88)                                        
  2 Egan, Bridget K           14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       NT    1:03.83        
                  30.80     1:03.83 (33.03)                                        
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:00.75   7/24/2014 Chase C Travis, Delaware Swim Te           
                1:07.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crew, Eliana M            12 Tops Swimming-MA          NT    1:06.60 JO     
                  31.77     1:06.60 (34.83)                                        
  2 Swartz, Brianna I         12 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT    1:10.48        
                  32.71     1:10.48 (37.77)                                        
 
Event 117  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:05.09   7/25/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw           
                1:12.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Taylor            14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       NT    1:21.17        
                  38.60     1:21.17 (42.57)                                        
 
Event 169  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:26.36   7/27/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, DST  -MA                    
                2:48.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kimberly G       11 Sunbury Branch Y-MA       NT    2:47.78 JO     
                  41.29     1:24.80 (43.51)     2:07.77 (42.97)     2:47.78 (40.01)
 
Event 209  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 57.66   7/24/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw             
              1:03.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Maia R        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       NT    1:02.27 JO     
                  29.35     1:02.27 (32.92)                                        
 
Event 210  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 55.48    7/1/1995 Art Staddon                                  
              1:00.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Justin M            13 Western YMCA Wah-MA       NT    1:06.10        
                  30.75     1:06.10 (35.35)                                        
 
Event 217  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:05.09   7/25/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw           
                1:12.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 Coatesville Area-MA       NT    1:12.42 JO     
                  34.61     1:12.42 (37.81)                                        
  2 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    14 Coatesville Area-MA       NT    1:12.93        
                  35.68     1:12.93 (37.25)                                        
 
Event 218  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:00.56   7/25/2014 Connor M Killion, Central Bucks Sw         
                1:09.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchyj, Tyler             14 Western YMCA Wah-MA       NT    1:16.13        
                  37.19     1:16.13 (38.94)                                        
  2 Thornton, James S         14 Western YMCA Wah-MA       NT    1:18.24        
                  37.48     1:18.24 (40.76)                                        
 
Event 224  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 28.10   7/25/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq             
                34.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  34.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Carter R           11 Phoenixville  YM-MA       NT      32.03 JO     
  2 Mortellite, Anthony M     11 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT      35.89        
 
Event 239  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:04.96   7/27/2008 Meaghan Raab, Hershey                      
                1:17.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Mackenzie          12 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       NT    1:19.36        
                  36.93     1:19.36 (42.43)                                        
  2 Shuff, Darrah L           12 Una JW-MA                 NT    1:20.63        
 
Event 258  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:15.17   7/30/2011 Destin R Lasco, ATLANTIC CITY              
                1:29.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verbanas, Conner J        10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:38.02        
                  48.91     1:38.02 (49.11)                                        
 
Event 259  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:24.22   7/29/2005 Kaitlyn E Jones, Team Delaware             
                2:49.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Erika L            10 Unattached-MA             NT    2:47.91 JO     
                  38.66     1:20.99 (42.33)     2:05.75 (44.76)     2:47.91 (42.16)
 
Event 273  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 35.25   7/27/2014 Abigail P Doss, Sunbury Branch Y             
                40.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strine, Jillian C         12 Shippensburg Aqu-MA       NT      38.18 JO     
  2 Behm, Emma J              12 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT      43.84        
 
Event 275  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 26.81   7/27/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw             
                29.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Persaud, Hannah           14 Pocono Family YM-MA       NT      30.37        
 
Event 278  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 25.91   7/27/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq             
                30.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Texter, Jacob C           12 Unattached-MA             NT      31.05        
 
Event 289  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:06.75    7/1/1997 Allison Luttermoser Cpac, CPAC             
                1:16.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cappola, Ali G            10 Suburban Seahawk-MA       NT    1:20.95        
                  37.15     1:20.95 (43.80)                                        
 
Event 311  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 57.66   7/24/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw             
              1:03.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Olivia M          13 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       NT    1:04.00        
                  30.66     1:04.00 (33.34)                                        
 
Event 316  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:00.52   7/25/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                1:17.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffman, Ethan G          12 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       NT    1:20.53        
                  38.84     1:20.53 (41.69)                                        
 
Event 317  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:05.09   7/25/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw           
                1:12.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woronko, Angela E         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA        NT    1:11.71 JO     
                  35.16     1:11.71 (36.55)                                        
 
Event 322  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:27.00   7/26/2013 Reece P Whitley, PCAC -MA                  
                2:52.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tate J              14 Friends Select-MA         NT    2:39.72 JO     
  2 Welgosh, Raymond L        13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA       NT    2:48.61 JO     
 
Event 324  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 28.10   7/25/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq             
                34.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  34.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Hunter           12 West Chester Are-MA       NT      31.87 JO     
  2 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 Hershey Aquatic-MA        NT      32.43 JO     
 
Event 331  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 37.24    8/1/1994 Katie Sibert, NRG                            
                46.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  46.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zelin, Brooke A           10 Perkiomen Valley-MA       NT      44.05 JO     
  2 Petrakis, Grace L          8 Una Cbfy-MA               NT      46.92        
  3 Short, Sophia N            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      48.50        
 
Event 332  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 36.30    8/1/1988 Atiba Wade Pdr, PDR                          
                47.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  47.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan T               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      50.46        
 
Event 343  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:06.10   7/26/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw           
                2:18.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mostek, Anya H            13 Phoenixville  YM-MA       NT    2:19.35        
 
Event 368  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 1:10.20    7/1/1996 G. Kyle Hendricks Pdr, PDR                 
                1:19.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Justin D            14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA       NT    1:21.04        
                  37.56     1:21.04 (43.48)                                        
 
Event 375  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 26.81   7/27/2014 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw             
                29.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaczorowski, Gabby A      13 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT      29.54 JO     
  2 Short, Gianna M           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      30.62        
 
Event 378  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 25.91   7/27/2014 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq             
                30.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael P            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      30.09 JO     
 
Event 704  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          JO: # 2:22.22   7/28/2001 Cody A Weik, UNAT -MA                      
                2:57.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Thomas E           12 Unattached-MA             NT    2:52.15 JO     
                  39.62     1:22.49 (42.87)     2:09.33 (46.84)     2:52.15 (42.82)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 704                    
 
  1. Jersey Wahoos                    1515.5   2. Suburban Seahawks Club           1319.5
  3. North Penn Aquatic Club            1067   4. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks          1016.5
  5. York YMCA                           958   6. Parkland Aquatic Club               744
  7. Central Bucks Swim Team             685   8. Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics        596
  9. Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C      554  10. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club           490
 11. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl      424  12. Wcay Marlins                        384
 13. Wilmington Aquatic Club             352  14. Hershey Aquatic Club                304
 15. Nittany Lion Aquatic Club           250  16. Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team          220
 17. Penn Charter Aquatic Club           197  18. Unattached                          195
 19. Phoenixville  YMCA                187.5  20. Emmaus Aquatic Club                 187
 21. East Coast C-Cerpants               180  21. Unattached                          180
 23. Upper Main Line YMCA                174  24. State College Area Y Aqualions      169
 25. Western Ymca Wahoos                 166  26. Radnor Aquatic Club                 157
 27. Unattached                          147  28. Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club       131
 29. Chambersburg Chargers               126  30. Elite Performance Aquatic Club      125
 31. Unattached                          124  32. Tops Swimming                       113
 32. Friends Central Aquatics            113  34. Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso.       111
 35. Friends Select Swimming             104  36. Unattached                          101
 37. Unattached                           99  38. Pocono Family YMCA                   88
 39. Upper Merion Aquatic Club            87  39. Westtown Aquatics Program            87
 41. Dover YMCA Dolphins                  78  42. Blue Eagle Swimming                  75
 43. Methacton Aquatic Club             72.5  44. Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club       68
 45. South Jersey Aquatic Club            58  46. Dolphins Community Aquatics As       57
 47. Unattached Bsc                       55  48. Shippensburg Aquatic Club            53
 49. Unattached Gaac                      52  50. Wsy Swimming                         50
 50. Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club       50  52. Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi       46
 53. Unattached Umly                      40  54. Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals            33
 54. Wissahickon Community Aquatic        33  56. Coatesville Area Aquatics            30
 56. Unattached                           30  58. Unattached                           29
 58. Lancaster Aquatic Club               29  60. Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club        27
 60. Upper Perk YMCA Gators               27  60. Lionville Community YMCA             27
 60. Unattached                           27  64. Five Star Swim Club                  25
 65. Tide Water Aquatics Club             23  66. Blue Dolphin Aquatics                22
 66. Sunbury Branch YMCA                  22  68. Unattached                           21
 69. Northeast Swimming and Aquatic       19  70. Unattached                           17
 71. Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp       16  71. Unattached                           16
 73. Jennersville YMCA                    15  73. Unattached Umly                      15
 75. Pennsbury Aquatic Club               14  76. Diplomat Swim Club                   12
 76. Unattached YY                        12  78. Unattached                           11
 79. Unattached                           10  80. Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays            8
 81. Unattached                            7  82. Unattached                            6
 82. Unattached                            6  84. Aquatic Club of the West Shore      5.5
 85. Medford Wave                          5  86. Unattached Umly                       4
 86. Unattached                            4  88. Unattached Ssc                        3
 88. Unattached YY                         3  88. Unattached                            3
 91. Unattached                            2  91. Unattached                            2
 91. Unattached Cbfy                       2  91. Unattached                            2
 95. Nrg Swimming                          1  95. Unattached Umly                       1
 95. Unattached                            1