York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 3  Girls Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 French, Meghan         16 York Y-MA        17:33.44   17:46.02  
  2 Krall, Evie            14 NAAC-MD          17:40.41   18:04.85  
  3 Shelly, Marget         17 York Y-MA        17:46.16   18:07.17  
  4 Harnish, Meaghan       13 York Y-MA        31:43.20   18:20.33  
  5 Miller, Jenna          16 NAAC-MD                NT   18:22.74  
  6 Laux, Claire           16 York Y-MA        18:50.53   18:37.14  
  7 Martin, Ella           14 NAAC-MD                NT   18:38.04  
  8 Benitez, Zoe           13 NAAC-MD                NT   18:39.54  
  9 Hardart, Lucy          14 NAAC-MD          19:49.91   19:01.05  
 10 Moton, Kelly           17 NAAC-MD          20:21.81   19:10.70  
 11 Kulynych-Irvin, Storr  13 NAAC-MD                NT   19:11.97  
 12 Finch, Isabel          13 NAAC-MD                NT   19:15.08  
 13 Deitch, Caitlin        13 NAAC-MD                NT   19:15.95  
 14 Paff, Callie           17 York Y-MA        18:18.92   19:20.72  
 15 Klinedinst, Molly      13 York Y-MA        19:06.75   19:21.52  
 16 Reuter, Heidi          16 NAAC-MD          18:43.94   19:40.40  
 17 Hoban, Julia           13 NAAC-MD                NT   19:49.40  
 18 Fulton, Victoria       17 NAAC-MD                NT   19:51.04  
 19 Brown, Nya             14 York Y-MA              NT   19:58.27  
 20 Kapp, Christine        13 York Y-MA              NT   20:03.87  
 21 Calder, Ella           13 York Y-MA        19:39.51   20:20.13  
 22 Speed, Deanna          12 York Y-MA              NT   20:56.89  
 23 Jocic, Mia             15 NAAC-MD                NT   21:01.11  
 24 Douglass, Gaia         13 EPAC-MA          24:14.71L  22:36.15