York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 5  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Braswell, Leah         17 York Y-MA         2:03.78    2:04.82  
  2 Trout, Riley           15 York Y-MA         2:07.07    2:06.40  
  3 Shelly, Marget         17 York Y-MA         1:58.77    2:06.88  
  4 French, Meghan         16 York Y-MA         2:09.97    2:11.57  
  5 Stahl, Nyah            15 York Y-MA         2:11.83    2:12.30  
  6 Reedy, Kayla           16 York Y-MA         2:12.33    2:14.37  
  7 Laux, Claire           16 York Y-MA         2:12.08    2:15.02  
  8 Thompson, Jennifer     16 NAAC-MD           2:08.74    2:15.85  
  9 McMahon, Kylie         17 NAAC-MD           2:15.38    2:17.42  
 10 Ross, Tori             15 North Baltimore-  2:16.49    2:17.51  
 11 Uhlin, Brina           15 York Y-MA         2:20.52    2:18.37  
 12 Reed, Emma             15 EPAC-MA           2:16.32    2:18.70  
 13 Behrens, Nicole        16 North Baltimore-  2:13.48    2:19.29  
 13 Miller, Jenna          16 NAAC-MD           2:17.49    2:19.29  
 15 Josey, Alana           15 York Y-MA         2:21.15    2:20.19  
 16 Ritter, Hailey         16 NAAC-MD                NT    2:21.11  
 17 Nalls, Madison         17 York Y-MA         2:25.52    2:21.64  
 18 McMurray, Jessie       16 York Y-MA         2:20.83    2:22.06  
 19 Moton, Kelly           17 NAAC-MD           2:27.75    2:22.67  
 20 Bowser, Claire         16 NAAC-MD           2:27.20    2:22.85  
 21 Kolodgie, Nina         17 North Baltimore-  2:24.98    2:23.95  
 22 Martin, Kylie          17 York Y-MA         2:21.05    2:24.17  
 23 Selnick, Abigail       15 North Baltimore-  2:26.68    2:24.35  
 24 Heist, Megan           15 York Y-MA         2:25.25    2:24.63  
 25 Lombardo, Annabelle    16 North Baltimore-  2:25.09    2:25.58  
 26 Harris, Olivia         15 North Baltimore-  2:27.75    2:27.44  
 27 Fulton, Victoria       17 NAAC-MD           2:23.59    2:27.99  
 28 Soltis, Sarah          15 NAAC-MD           2:22.38    2:28.04  
 29 Beck, Sarah            16 York Y-MA         2:26.70    2:29.11  
 30 Hunt, Katelyn          16 York Y-MA         2:35.55    2:29.47  
 31 Walsh, Keely           15 York Y-MA         2:35.29    2:31.86  
 32 Hartwell, Nyah         15 NAAC-MD           2:25.45    2:33.42  
 33 Schillinger, Darah     17 North Baltimore-  2:19.60    2:33.94  
 34 Coe, Kayleigh          16 North Baltimore-  2:29.09    2:34.12  
 35 Myers, Taylar          15 York Y-MA              NT    2:35.32  
 36 Marston, Araby         15 York Y-MA              NT    2:35.38  
 37 Lowe, Gillian          16 York Y-MA              NT    2:36.08  
 38 Gibson, Alayna         15 NAAC-MD           2:41.61    2:37.82  
 39 Logan, Hannah          15 EPAC-MA           2:41.03    2:38.66