York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 6  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peckmann, Alec         18 York Y-MA         1:56.88    1:53.31  
  2 Christianson, Tyler    15 NAAC-MD           1:55.51    1:56.74  
  3 Brockway, Logan        18 York Y-MA              NT    1:59.43  
  4 McFadden, Logan        15 York Y-MA         1:56.16    2:00.93  
  5 Humphreys, Jack        16 NAAC-MD           2:04.47    2:02.06  
  6 Edwards, Jonathan      15 NAAC-MD           2:08.64    2:03.59  
  7 Speed, Cameron         15 York Y-MA         2:03.58    2:05.00  
  8 Fatta, Alec            17 York Y-MA         2:10.78    2:06.86  
  9 Sullivan, Andrew       15 North Baltimore-  2:10.96    2:07.22  
 10 Monge Abad, Joaquin    15 EPAC-MA                NT    2:08.30  
 11 Thomas, Riley          15 York Y-MA         2:07.27    2:08.44  
 12 Hicks, Jared           17 York Y-MA         1:59.72    2:09.97  
 13 Cembrano, Matthew      15 NAAC-MD           2:17.98    2:11.26  
 14 Pacher, Charlie        15 NAAC-MD           2:24.16    2:12.17  
 15 Fatta, Tanner          15 York Y-MA         2:33.94    2:13.98  
 16 Fissel, Orval          17 York Y-MA         2:16.66    2:14.19  
 17 Redford, Will          15 NAAC-MD           2:11.12    2:14.74  
 18 Marchelya, Quincy      15 North Baltimore-  2:13.00    2:15.08  
 19 Ventura, Stephen       16 York Y-MA         2:16.50    2:15.20  
 20 Hemingway, Patrick     15 EPAC-MA           2:05.93    2:17.29  
 21 Means, Phillip         16 NAAC-MD           2:15.48    2:23.08  
 22 Russell, Tanner        16 York Y-MA         2:24.62    2:23.15  
 23 Nolan, William or Wil  15 NAAC-MD           2:24.60    2:27.83  
 24 Mahon, Ryan            15 NAAC-MD           3:32.71L   2:34.47