York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schere, Fiona          13 unattached md-MD  2:10.47    2:08.22  
  2 McKenna, Kacey         14 North Baltimore-  2:06.52    2:09.83  
  3 Kwon, Anna             14 North Baltimore-  2:08.10    2:11.65  
  4 Benda, Caroline        14 North Baltimore-  2:08.48    2:12.59  
  5 Harnish, Meaghan       13 York Y-MA         2:11.86    2:12.68  
  6 Atkins, Sydney         14 NAAC-MD           2:06.99    2:13.46  
  7 Ramoy, Elizabeth       14 North Baltimore-  2:17.80    2:13.51  
  8 Krall, Evie            14 NAAC-MD           2:19.91    2:14.01  
  9 O'Neill, Claire        14 York Y-MA         2:25.27    2:14.68  
 10 Martin, Ella           14 NAAC-MD           2:15.73    2:17.63  
 11 McNerney, Danielle     14 North Baltimore-  2:17.03    2:18.03  
 12 Hooper, Kendall        14 North Baltimore-  2:22.27    2:18.23  
 13 Ulmer, Sydney          13 York Y-MA         2:20.42    2:18.41  
 14 Alaish, Gabriella      13 North Baltimore-  2:18.99    2:18.57  
 15 Welker, Sydney         14 York Y-MA         2:14.39    2:18.58  
 16 Foltz, Caroline        13 York Y-MA         2:19.41    2:18.98  
 17 Shinnick, Brooke       13 North Baltimore-  2:19.56    2:19.09  
 18 Laux, Laura            14 York Y-MA         2:19.43    2:20.39  
 19 Baldinazzo, Natalina   14 North Baltimore-  2:17.66    2:20.55  
 20 Cline, Jessie          14 NAAC-MD           2:18.27    2:21.77  
 21 McGee, Maeve           13 North Baltimore-  2:29.02    2:21.88  
 22 Nimmich, Mallory       14 NAAC-MD           2:19.12    2:22.21  
 23 Benitez, Zoe           13 NAAC-MD           2:21.54    2:22.57  
 24 Groff, Avery           14 York Y-MA         2:20.84    2:24.36  
 25 Hilty, Alexa           13 York Y-MA         2:24.97    2:24.37  
 26 Kapp, Christine        13 York Y-MA         2:26.15    2:24.58  
 27 Froman, Emily          14 York Y-MA         2:23.65    2:25.48  
 28 Polydefkis, Elizabeth  14 North Baltimore-  2:29.33    2:28.26  
 29 Strayer, Catie         14 York Y-MA         2:24.81    2:28.53  
 30 Jones, Jocelyn         13 NAAC-MD           2:35.79    2:28.91  
 31 Deitch, Caitlin        13 NAAC-MD           2:34.32    2:29.77  
 32 Gemma, Ava             13 York Y-MA         2:31.89    2:30.56  
 33 Bruning, Riley         13 North Baltimore-  2:43.26    2:30.57  
 34 Brown, Nya             14 York Y-MA              NT    2:30.83  
 35 Hudhud, Minna          14 North Baltimore-  2:31.79    2:31.88  
 36 Bladzinski, Kayla      14 NAAC-MD           2:31.21    2:32.06  
 37 Craig, Cara            13 NAAC-MD           2:43.53    2:33.43  
 38 Morrison, Avery        14 NAAC-MD           2:33.46    2:33.87  
 39 Jackson, Bailey        13 North Baltimore-  2:32.96    2:33.90  
 40 Ludwig, Mairin         13 North Baltimore-  2:54.83    2:34.19  
 41 Starrett, Julia        14 NAAC-MD           2:26.75    2:34.50  
 42 Lovelace, Paige        13 NAAC-MD           2:32.98    2:38.94  
 43 Yerkins, Gabriele      14 York Y-MA         2:42.97    2:40.22  
 44 Duffy, Josie           13 NAAC-MD           2:35.21    2:40.48  
 45 Biuckians, Christina   13 North Baltimore-  2:57.17    2:40.66  
 46 Cate, Lana             13 NAAC-MD           3:22.19L   2:45.82  
 47 Irvin, Ashby           13 NAAC-MD           2:43.56    2:49.99  
 48 Douglass, Gaia         13 EPAC-MA           3:18.07L   2:53.05  
 49 Hawkins, Bramley       13 EPAC-MA                NT    2:55.52