York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lakatta, Alex          13 North Baltimore-  1:55.74    1:59.29  
  2 Arsenault, Liam        14 North Baltimore-  2:04.37    2:03.03  
  3 Fitzsimmons, John      14 unattached md-MD  2:05.04    2:03.58  
  4 Campbell, Andrew       14 NAAC-MD           2:08.41    2:05.02  
  5 Kamdin, Sam            13 North Baltimore-  2:13.67    2:08.05  
  6 Calderon, Lucas        14 unattached md-MD  2:24.12    2:11.96  
  7 Tomsuden, Christopher  13 North Baltimore-  2:15.44    2:12.71  
  8 Zhang, Eric            14 North Baltimore-  2:17.48    2:13.63  
  9 Hammer, Julian         14 North Baltimore-  2:11.91    2:14.41  
 10 Hirsch, Tommy          14 North Baltimore-  2:16.48    2:15.50  
 11 Seman, Alex            13 EPAC-MA           2:20.82    2:17.42  
 12 Jantac, Luke           13 North Baltimore-  2:17.27    2:17.46  
 13 Ventura, Timmy         13 York Y-MA         2:23.06    2:21.88  
 14 Rich, Andrew           13 NAAC-MD           2:16.47    2:22.37  
 15 Assoufid, Alexander    13 North Baltimore-  2:27.15    2:22.68  
 16 Schwenk, Luke          14 NAAC-MD           2:23.07    2:22.74  
 17 Stoner, Sam            13 York Y-MA         2:21.53    2:24.42  
 18 Lee, Jonah             14 NAAC-MD           2:32.28    2:24.46  
 19 Miller, Kyle           13 York Y-MA         2:31.48    2:27.97  
 20 Gaffar, Asher          14 North Baltimore-  2:38.12    2:32.07  
 21 Matteini, Thomas       13 North Baltimore-  2:35.65    2:32.38  
 22 Smith, Jake            14 NAAC-MD           2:44.34    2:32.50  
 23 Corson, Nolan          13 NAAC-MD           2:33.14    2:33.79  
 24 Garbanzos, Seth        14 EPAC-MA                NT    2:34.75  
 25 Michels, Ivan          14 NAAC-MD           2:41.19    2:34.88  
 26 Nolan, Andrew          13 NAAC-MD           2:42.90    2:34.91  
 27 Drucis, Gavin          14 NAAC-MD           2:33.27    2:35.57  
 28 Thomas, Matthew        13 NAAC-MD           2:43.83    2:36.03  
 29 Umidi, Thomas          13 NAAC-MD                NT    2:38.54  
 30 Verdi, Solomon         14 North Baltimore-  2:49.56    2:39.83  
 31 Walters, Riley         13 North Baltimore-  3:00.66    2:40.74  
 32 Smith, Sam             13 NAAC-MD           2:51.63    2:43.41  
 -- Cook, Luca             13 NAAC-MD           2:32.30         NS