York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 9  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McMurray, Jessie       16 York Y-MA         1:05.90    1:07.22  
  2 Heist, Megan           15 York Y-MA         1:12.26    1:09.40  
  3 Nalls, Madison         17 York Y-MA         1:09.59    1:09.95  
  4 Lombardo, Annabelle    16 North Baltimore-  1:06.70    1:11.88  
  5 Shelly, Marget         17 York Y-MA         1:09.78    1:12.56  
  6 Marston, Araby         15 York Y-MA         1:09.96    1:12.99  
  7 Uhlin, Brina           15 York Y-MA         1:19.59    1:13.18  
  8 Jeon, Ashley           15 North Baltimore-  1:13.18    1:13.30  
  9 Paff, Callie           17 York Y-MA         1:11.68    1:13.97  
 10 Trout, Riley           15 York Y-MA         1:13.07    1:15.16  
 11 Daugherty, Emma        17 North Baltimore-  1:11.43    1:15.52  
 12 Laux, Claire           16 York Y-MA         1:14.41    1:16.25  
 13 Josey, Alana           15 York Y-MA         1:16.15    1:16.35  
 14 Hunt, Katelyn          16 York Y-MA         1:13.75    1:16.99  
 15 Kolodgie, Nina         17 North Baltimore-  1:11.85    1:17.37  
 16 Harris, Olivia         15 North Baltimore-  1:17.07    1:17.54  
 17 Reed, Emma             15 EPAC-MA           1:17.66    1:18.13  
 18 Reedy, Kayla           16 York Y-MA         1:17.22    1:18.15  
 19 Selnick, Abigail       15 North Baltimore-  1:10.18    1:18.44  
 20 Bowser, Claire         16 NAAC-MD           1:25.76    1:18.88  
 21 Gibson, Alayna         15 NAAC-MD           1:16.30    1:20.00  
 22 Ross, Tori             15 North Baltimore-  1:20.46    1:20.60  
 23 Beck, Sarah            16 York Y-MA         1:19.45    1:20.85  
 24 Behrens, Nicole        16 North Baltimore-  1:18.97    1:21.76  
 25 Coe, Kayleigh          16 North Baltimore-  1:15.30    1:22.48  
 26 Jocic, Mia             15 NAAC-MD           1:21.33    1:23.09  
 27 Schillinger, Darah     17 North Baltimore-  1:20.47    1:24.33  
 28 Walsh, Keely           15 York Y-MA         1:26.55    1:26.59  
 29 Masser, Kendra         15 EPAC-MA           1:27.52    1:27.70  
 30 Myers, Taylar          15 York Y-MA              NT    1:28.71  
 -- Lowe, Gillian          16 York Y-MA              NT         DQ