York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 10  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christianson, Tyler    15 NAAC-MD             58.04    1:00.09  
  2 Gallagher, Zack        15 EPAC-MA           1:02.02    1:04.19  
  3 Brockway, Logan        18 York Y-MA              NT    1:04.55  
  4 Thomas, Riley          15 York Y-MA         1:01.58    1:04.84  
  5 Lutter, Sam            15 York Y-MA         1:02.19    1:05.07  
  6 McFadden, Logan        15 York Y-MA         1:07.16    1:05.24  
  7 Peters, Matthew        15 York Y-MA         1:03.78    1:05.38  
  8 Fatta, Tanner          15 York Y-MA         1:05.87    1:05.44  
  9 Sullivan, Andrew       15 North Baltimore-  1:04.28    1:05.91  
 10 McClure, Devin         17 NAAC-MD           1:05.62    1:06.14  
 11 Gunn, Ted              17 York Y-MA         1:04.35    1:06.18  
 12 Keyes, Hunter          15 EPAC-MA           1:04.85    1:06.19  
 13 Pacher, Charlie        15 NAAC-MD           1:02.28    1:06.39  
 14 Humphreys, Jack        16 NAAC-MD           1:08.58    1:06.87  
 15 Ounnarath, Aby         15 North Baltimore-  1:05.41    1:07.99  
 16 Devito, Sam            16 NAAC-MD           1:10.43    1:08.63  
 17 Fisher, Ari            16 NAAC-MD           1:05.28    1:08.98  
 18 Speed, Cameron         15 York Y-MA         1:12.36    1:09.67  
 19 Blackmer, Sean         15 NAAC-MD           1:09.11    1:10.13  
 20 Fissel, Orval          17 York Y-MA         1:11.35    1:11.29  
 21 Fuhrman, Garrett       18 York Y-MA         1:06.94    1:11.90  
 22 Marchelya, Quincy      15 North Baltimore-  1:15.74    1:12.74  
 23 Hicks, Jared           17 York Y-MA         1:12.12    1:13.20  
 24 Rich, Noah             15 North Baltimore-  1:12.33    1:13.39  
 25 Bloom, Chris           17 EPAC-MA           1:13.19    1:13.69  
 26 Russell, Tanner        16 York Y-MA         1:16.47    1:14.05  
 27 Mahon, Ryan            15 NAAC-MD           1:33.02L   1:16.23  
 28 Foery, Luke            16 York Y-MA         1:21.10    1:18.19  
 29 Nolan, William or Wil  15 NAAC-MD           1:17.69    1:20.26  
 30 Connolly, Aidan        15 York Y-MA              NT    1:20.95  
 -- Forsyth, Geoffrey      17 NAAC-MD           1:02.70         NS