York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric            14 North Baltimore-  1:05.91    1:05.44  
  2 Downing, Tyler         13 NAAC-MD           1:11.70    1:07.23  
  3 McDermott, Will        14 York Y-MA         1:09.09    1:07.65  
  4 Hirsch, Tommy          14 North Baltimore-  1:13.04    1:08.60  
  5 Dowling, Jack          14 EPAC-MA           1:12.69    1:10.60  
  6 Hammer, Julian         14 North Baltimore-  1:11.14    1:11.30  
  7 Lee, Jonah             14 NAAC-MD           1:15.99    1:11.88  
  8 Fitzsimmons, John      14 unattached md-MD  1:14.19    1:12.13  
  9 Jantac, Luke           13 North Baltimore-  1:14.90    1:12.43  
 10 Simpkins, Ben          14 NAAC-MD           1:11.18    1:12.51  
 11 Tomsuden, Christopher  13 North Baltimore-  1:17.92    1:12.56  
 12 Keith, Jack            14 NAAC-MD           1:14.96    1:12.57  
 13 Lakatta, Alex          13 North Baltimore-  1:12.88    1:13.87  
 14 Seman, Alex            13 EPAC-MA           1:12.50    1:14.04  
 15 Arsenault, Liam        14 North Baltimore-  1:14.00    1:14.13  
 16 Walters, Riley         13 North Baltimore-  1:16.74    1:14.33  
 17 Calderon, Lucas        14 unattached md-MD  1:15.01    1:14.65  
 18 Kamdin, Sam            13 North Baltimore-  1:17.90    1:15.31  
 19 Stoner, Sam            13 York Y-MA         1:11.84    1:15.37  
 20 Nolan, Andrew          13 NAAC-MD           1:15.89    1:15.88  
 21 Ventura, Timmy         13 York Y-MA         1:15.92    1:16.12  
 22 Schwenk, Luke          14 NAAC-MD           1:20.58    1:16.18  
 23 Assoufid, Alexander    13 North Baltimore-  1:22.79    1:16.65  
 24 Miller, Kyle           13 York Y-MA         1:21.26    1:16.88  
 25 Matteini, Thomas       13 North Baltimore-  1:20.05    1:17.77  
 26 Rich, Andrew           13 NAAC-MD           1:19.32    1:19.23  
 27 Verdi, Solomon         14 North Baltimore-  1:23.27    1:20.38  
 28 Smith, Jake            14 NAAC-MD           1:26.40    1:21.53  
 29 Gaffar, Asher          14 North Baltimore-  1:22.31    1:21.58  
 30 Wright, Henry          13 NAAC-MD           1:25.45    1:21.88  
 31 Bingaman, Jasen        14 York Y-MA              NT    1:22.73  
 32 Drucis, Gavin          14 NAAC-MD           1:24.97    1:23.72  
 33 Umidi, Thomas          13 NAAC-MD           1:41.18    1:25.77  
 34 Corson, Nolan          13 NAAC-MD           1:27.58    1:26.93  
 35 Thomas, Matthew        13 NAAC-MD           1:32.98    1:29.11  
 36 Michels, Ivan          14 NAAC-MD           1:30.57    1:30.17  
 37 DeAngelo, Dylan        13 NAAC-MD           1:34.48    1:31.23  
 38 Smith, Sam             13 NAAC-MD           1:36.84    1:35.99  
 39 Inacio, Tommy          13 EPAC-MA           1:50.02    1:44.37  
 40 Brown, Austin          13 York Y-MA              NT    1:44.65  
 -- Cook, Luca             13 NAAC-MD           1:27.51         NS