York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 17  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget         17 York Y-MA           52.58      54.59  
  2 Gallagher, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA             55.56      55.06  
  3 Ritter, Hailey         16 NAAC-MD             55.84      56.43  
  4 Martin, Kylie          17 York Y-MA           53.34      56.65  
  5 Bowser, Claire         16 NAAC-MD             54.51      56.71  
  6 Lombardo, Annabelle    16 North Baltimore-    54.44      56.76  
  7 Bowen, Brayden         15 NAAC-MD             54.92      57.12  
  8 Thompson, Jennifer     16 NAAC-MD             54.87      57.26  
  9 Paff, Callie           17 York Y-MA           56.51      58.02  
 10 McMahon, Kylie         17 NAAC-MD             55.33      58.07  
 11 Heist, Megan           15 York Y-MA           57.64      58.33  
 12 French, Meghan         16 York Y-MA           55.80      58.47  
 12 Reed, Emma             15 EPAC-MA             57.81      58.47  
 14 Kolodgie, Nina         17 North Baltimore-    55.95      58.63  
 15 Miller, Jenna          16 NAAC-MD             56.93      58.80  
 16 Laux, Claire           16 York Y-MA           59.60      58.85  
 17 Stahl, Nyah            15 York Y-MA           58.51      59.01  
 18 Josey, Alana           15 York Y-MA           58.38      59.11  
 19 Jeon, Ashley           15 North Baltimore-    59.40      59.20  
 20 Boehringer, Claudia    16 NAAC-MD             56.60      59.44  
 21 Halleman, Amelie       15 unattached md-MD       NT      59.45  
 22 Moton, Kelly           17 NAAC-MD             57.95      59.46  
 23 Behrens, Nicole        16 North Baltimore-    58.44      59.66  
 24 Gibson, Alayna         15 NAAC-MD             58.82      59.97  
 25 Beck, Sarah            16 York Y-MA           58.93    1:00.48  
 26 Ross, Tori             15 North Baltimore-    57.57    1:00.61  
 27 Fulton, Victoria       17 NAAC-MD             57.85    1:00.76  
 28 Hartwell, Nyah         15 NAAC-MD             59.44    1:00.79  
 29 Gallaudet, Laurel      17 NAAC-MD             55.58    1:00.90  
 30 Selnick, Abigail       15 North Baltimore-    57.61    1:01.14  
 31 Logan, Hannah          15 EPAC-MA           1:02.94    1:01.15  
 32 Daugherty, Emma        17 North Baltimore-    58.15    1:01.16  
 33 Marston, Araby         15 York Y-MA           58.90    1:01.78  
 34 Reuter, Heidi          16 NAAC-MD           1:00.74    1:02.10  
 35 Lowe, Gillian          16 York Y-MA              NT    1:02.51  
 36 Soltis, Sarah          15 NAAC-MD           1:02.78    1:03.71  
 37 Walsh, Keely           15 York Y-MA         1:04.15    1:05.27  
 38 Jocic, Mia             15 NAAC-MD           1:05.01    1:05.48  
 39 Coe, Kayleigh          16 North Baltimore-  1:01.02    1:06.21  
 40 Hunt, Katelyn          16 York Y-MA         1:04.97    1:06.38  
 41 Schillinger, Darah     17 North Baltimore-  1:00.51    1:07.76