York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 18  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peckmann, Alec         18 York Y-MA           45.81      48.07  
  2 McClure, Devin         17 NAAC-MD             49.21      48.66  
  3 Christianson, Tyler    15 NAAC-MD             50.14      50.17  
  4 Fatta, Alec            17 York Y-MA           49.31      50.24  
  5 Gallagher, Zack        15 EPAC-MA             49.22      50.71  
  6 Hernandez, A.J.        17 NAAC-MD             49.43      50.74  
  7 Cembrano, Matthew      15 NAAC-MD             51.70      51.17  
  8 Devito, Sam            16 NAAC-MD             51.01      51.35  
  9 Speed, Cameron         15 York Y-MA           49.61      51.58  
 10 Humphreys, Jack        16 NAAC-MD             53.09      51.68  
 11 Gunn, Ted              17 York Y-MA           51.08      51.78  
 12 Hemingway, Patrick     15 EPAC-MA             51.26      51.94  
 13 Marchelya, Quincy      15 North Baltimore-    51.45      52.12  
 14 Redford, Will          15 NAAC-MD             51.59      52.50  
 15 Currie, Connor         15 NAAC-MD             54.18      52.56  
 16 Sullivan, Andrew       15 North Baltimore-    53.42      52.79  
 17 Monge Abad, Joaquin    15 EPAC-MA                NT      52.84  
 18 Edwards, Jonathan      15 NAAC-MD             56.15      53.16  
 19 Ventura, Stephen       16 York Y-MA           55.89      53.20  
 20 Means, Phillip         16 NAAC-MD             53.70      53.37  
 21 Pacher, Charlie        15 NAAC-MD             51.23      53.56  
 22 Peters, Matthew        15 York Y-MA           53.21      53.69  
 23 Lutter, Sam            15 York Y-MA           52.55      54.14  
 24 Yates, James           16 NAAC-MD             51.60      54.41  
 25 Fissel, Orval          17 York Y-MA           54.82      54.79  
 26 Kott, Gabe             16 NAAC-MD             52.70      55.02  
 27 Hicks, Jared           17 York Y-MA           53.05      55.09  
 28 Bloom, Chris           17 EPAC-MA             55.01      55.26  
 29 Drucis, Connor         15 NAAC-MD             54.75      55.28  
 30 Fisher, Ari            16 NAAC-MD             58.44      55.31  
 31 Connolly, Aidan        15 York Y-MA              NT      55.41  
 32 Russell, Tanner        16 York Y-MA           56.03      55.47  
 33 Ounnarath, Aby         15 North Baltimore-    55.09      55.48  
 34 Foery, Luke            16 York Y-MA           59.16      55.58  
 35 Fatta, Tanner          15 York Y-MA           57.59      56.17  
 36 Fuhrman, Garrett       18 York Y-MA           53.77      56.38  
 37 Rich, Noah             15 North Baltimore-    59.10      59.27  
 38 Mahon, Ryan            15 NAAC-MD           1:14.78L     59.73  
 39 Sappington, James      16 NAAC-MD           1:06.40L     59.78  
 -- Forsyth, Geoffrey      17 NAAC-MD             53.49         NS