York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Calderon, Lucas        14 unattached md-MD    51.21      50.55  
  2 Dowling, Jack          14 EPAC-MA             51.76      51.00  
  3 Campbell, Andrew       14 NAAC-MD             54.29      53.34  
  4 McDermott, Will        14 York Y-MA           52.68      53.38  
  5 Hammer, Julian         14 North Baltimore-    52.94      53.68  
  6 Kamdin, Sam            13 North Baltimore-    56.35      53.69  
  7 Lakatta, Alex          13 North Baltimore-    52.89      53.72  
  8 Fitzsimmons, John      14 unattached md-MD    53.94      54.01  
  9 Zhang, Eric            14 North Baltimore-    54.49      54.35  
 10 Arsenault, Liam        14 North Baltimore-    54.98      54.68  
 11 Simpkins, Ben          14 NAAC-MD             55.14      55.12  
 12 Tomsuden, Christopher  13 North Baltimore-    54.81      55.49  
 13 Jantac, Luke           13 North Baltimore-    57.45      56.73  
 14 Pitta, Charlie         14 NAAC-MD             56.51      56.86  
 15 Schwenk, Luke          14 NAAC-MD             59.84      57.22  
 16 Keith, Jack            14 NAAC-MD           1:00.12      58.03  
 17 Wright, Henry          13 NAAC-MD             58.73      58.55  
 18 Rich, Andrew           13 NAAC-MD             57.92      58.81  
 18 Garbanzos, Seth        14 EPAC-MA           1:01.39      58.81  
 20 Smith, Jake            14 NAAC-MD           1:01.40    1:00.03  
 21 Stoner, Sam            13 York Y-MA         1:00.73    1:00.25  
 22 Bingaman, Jasen        14 York Y-MA              NT    1:00.70  
 23 Walters, Riley         13 North Baltimore-  1:04.94    1:00.83  
 24 Assoufid, Alexander    13 North Baltimore-  1:02.96    1:01.57  
 25 Miller, Kyle           13 York Y-MA         1:04.43    1:02.10  
 26 Michels, Ivan          14 NAAC-MD           1:04.42    1:02.28  
 27 Umidi, Thomas          13 NAAC-MD           1:02.23    1:02.54  
 28 Gaffar, Asher          14 North Baltimore-  1:01.39    1:02.59  
 29 Verdi, Solomon         14 North Baltimore-  1:05.59    1:02.82  
 30 Ventura, Timmy         13 York Y-MA         1:03.21    1:03.72  
 31 Matteini, Thomas       13 North Baltimore-  1:06.63    1:04.43  
 32 Thomas, Matthew        13 NAAC-MD           1:08.69    1:04.96  
 33 Corson, Nolan          13 NAAC-MD           1:04.39    1:05.07  
 34 Brown, Austin          13 York Y-MA         1:19.11    1:08.52  
 35 Smith, Sam             13 NAAC-MD           1:11.55    1:08.57  
 36 DeAngelo, Dylan        13 NAAC-MD           1:15.39    1:16.35  
 37 Inacio, Tommy          13 EPAC-MA           1:21.38    1:17.52  
 -- Cook, Luca             13 NAAC-MD           1:00.26         NS  
 -- Nolan, Andrew          13 NAAC-MD           1:00.68         NS