York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 21  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Braswell, Leah         17 York Y-MA         2:03.35    2:08.92  
  2 Shelly, Marget         17 York Y-MA         2:04.78    2:10.27  
  3 Nalls, Madison         17 York Y-MA         2:17.00    2:16.31  
  4 McMurray, Jessie       16 York Y-MA         2:16.20    2:16.63  
  5 Miller, Jenna          16 NAAC-MD           2:09.98    2:17.84  
  6 Thompson, Jennifer     16 NAAC-MD           2:13.25    2:19.24  
  7 Ritter, Hailey         16 NAAC-MD           2:20.27    2:19.73  
  8 Reedy, Kayla           16 York Y-MA         2:17.01    2:20.00  
  9 Stahl, Nyah            15 York Y-MA         2:15.11    2:20.07  
 10 Trout, Riley           15 York Y-MA         2:09.70    2:20.08  
 11 Bowen, Brayden         15 NAAC-MD           2:15.11    2:20.69  
 12 Bowser, Claire         16 NAAC-MD           2:25.20    2:21.06  
 13 Uhlin, Brina           15 York Y-MA         2:17.45    2:21.15  
 14 French, Meghan         16 York Y-MA         2:19.10    2:21.38  
 15 McMahon, Kylie         17 NAAC-MD           2:12.69    2:21.62  
 15 Martin, Kylie          17 York Y-MA         2:13.97    2:21.62  
 17 Laux, Claire           16 York Y-MA         2:17.72    2:22.52  
 18 Jeon, Ashley           15 North Baltimore-  2:22.02    2:23.60  
 19 Ross, Tori             15 North Baltimore-  2:18.94    2:24.45  
 20 Reed, Emma             15 EPAC-MA           2:22.70    2:24.53  
 21 Heist, Megan           15 York Y-MA         2:24.62    2:24.97  
 22 Josey, Alana           15 York Y-MA         2:19.58    2:25.25  
 23 Boehringer, Claudia    16 NAAC-MD           2:18.01    2:27.19  
 24 Halleman, Amelie       15 unattached md-MD       NT    2:27.85  
 25 Fulton, Victoria       17 NAAC-MD           2:24.82    2:28.25  
 26 Reuter, Heidi          16 NAAC-MD           2:22.47    2:28.91  
 27 Harris, Olivia         15 North Baltimore-  2:24.78    2:29.68  
 28 Gallaudet, Laurel      17 NAAC-MD           2:21.31    2:31.98  
 29 Hartwell, Nyah         15 NAAC-MD           2:28.96    2:32.56  
 30 Marston, Araby         15 York Y-MA         2:34.95    2:33.66  
 31 Hunt, Katelyn          16 York Y-MA         2:26.34    2:34.97  
 32 Soltis, Sarah          15 NAAC-MD           2:31.06    2:35.41  
 33 Beck, Sarah            16 York Y-MA         2:32.81    2:36.19  
 34 Jocic, Mia             15 NAAC-MD           2:37.21    2:38.85  
 35 Walsh, Keely           15 York Y-MA         2:35.88    2:39.16  
 36 Lowe, Gillian          16 York Y-MA              NT    2:40.10  
 -- Daugherty, Emma        17 North Baltimore-  2:19.29         DQ  
 -- Myers, Taylar          15 York Y-MA              NT         NS