York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 22  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brockway, Logan        18 York Y-MA         1:53.73    2:00.71  
  2 McClure, Devin         17 NAAC-MD           1:59.51    2:00.84  
  3 Hernandez, A.J.        17 NAAC-MD           1:56.59    2:01.33  
  4 Edwards, Jonathan      15 NAAC-MD           2:10.59    2:07.03  
  5 Fatta, Alec            17 York Y-MA         2:06.50    2:07.42  
  6 Humphreys, Jack        16 NAAC-MD           2:10.42    2:07.46  
  7 Speed, Cameron         15 York Y-MA         2:06.80    2:07.65  
  8 Gallagher, Zack        15 EPAC-MA           1:58.85    2:09.51  
  9 Pacher, Charlie        15 NAAC-MD           2:04.63    2:10.92  
 10 Ventura, Stephen       16 York Y-MA         2:10.58    2:11.28  
 11 Blackmer, Sean         15 NAAC-MD           2:08.69    2:13.19  
 12 Redford, Will          15 NAAC-MD           2:14.63    2:13.28  
 13 Ounnarath, Aby         15 North Baltimore-  2:13.30    2:13.76  
 14 Fissel, Orval          17 York Y-MA         2:14.38    2:14.46  
 15 Fatta, Tanner          15 York Y-MA         2:17.41    2:15.91  
 16 Lutter, Sam            15 York Y-MA         2:12.46    2:15.93  
 17 Fisher, Ari            16 NAAC-MD                NT    2:16.74  
 18 Hicks, Jared           17 York Y-MA         2:05.35    2:16.76  
 19 Keyes, Hunter          15 EPAC-MA                NT    2:17.66  
 20 Kott, Gabe             16 NAAC-MD           2:08.52    2:18.27  
 21 Shimizu, Ken           15 NAAC-MD           2:14.69    2:18.64  
 22 Bloom, Chris           17 EPAC-MA           2:19.31    2:19.43  
 23 Peters, Matthew        15 York Y-MA         2:04.94    2:20.70  
 24 Russell, Tanner        16 York Y-MA         2:22.95    2:21.14  
 25 Yates, James           16 NAAC-MD                NT    2:21.36  
 26 Fuhrman, Garrett       18 York Y-MA         2:17.00    2:23.98  
 27 Rich, Noah             15 North Baltimore-  2:21.31    2:25.17  
 28 Foery, Luke            16 York Y-MA         2:35.34    2:28.25  
 29 Nolan, William or Wil  15 NAAC-MD           2:24.37    2:28.99  
 30 Sappington, James      16 NAAC-MD           2:49.22L   2:29.23  
 31 Connolly, Aidan        15 York Y-MA              NT    2:37.64  
 -- Forsyth, Geoffrey      17 NAAC-MD           2:04.25         NS