York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schere, Fiona          13 unattached md-MD  2:10.13    2:11.78  
  2 McKenna, Kacey         14 North Baltimore-  2:09.54    2:11.98  
  3 Harnish, Meaghan       13 York Y-MA         2:15.04    2:12.86  
  4 Ramoy, Elizabeth       14 North Baltimore-  2:13.60    2:15.07  
  5 Krall, Evie            14 NAAC-MD           2:18.13    2:15.32  
  6 Benda, Caroline        14 North Baltimore-  2:12.25    2:15.94  
  7 Kwon, Anna             14 North Baltimore-  2:11.77    2:17.27  
  8 Shinnick, Brooke       13 North Baltimore-  2:28.05    2:19.45  
  9 Bonner, Scarlet        14 North Baltimore-  2:17.88    2:19.47  
 10 Leydig, Camryn         13 York Y-MA         2:19.01    2:19.49  
 11 Welker, Sydney         14 York Y-MA         2:21.26    2:19.75  
 12 Hooper, Kendall        14 North Baltimore-  2:19.86    2:20.19  
 13 O'Neill, Claire        14 York Y-MA         2:17.23    2:21.08  
 14 Atkins, Sydney         14 NAAC-MD           2:16.56    2:21.23  
 15 Alaish, Gabriella      13 North Baltimore-  2:27.73    2:22.08  
 16 McGee, Maeve           13 North Baltimore-  2:31.27    2:22.64  
 17 Benitez, Zoe           13 NAAC-MD           2:26.95    2:22.65  
 18 McNerney, Danielle     14 North Baltimore-  2:19.91    2:22.67  
 19 McCombs, Emma          14 York Y-MA         2:24.94    2:24.73  
 20 Hardart, Lucy          14 NAAC-MD           2:23.03    2:24.95  
 21 Laux, Laura            14 York Y-MA         2:30.11    2:25.04  
 22 Klinedinst, Molly      13 York Y-MA         2:27.00    2:25.74  
 23 Hudhud, Minna          14 North Baltimore-  2:20.13    2:26.03  
 24 Golladay, Lily         14 NAAC-MD           2:28.56    2:26.07  
 25 Hoban, Julia           13 NAAC-MD           2:24.87    2:27.82  
 26 Hilty, Alexa           13 York Y-MA         2:24.65    2:29.25  
 27 Staretz, Presley       13 Unattached MA-MA  2:29.27    2:29.65  
 28 Nimmich, Mallory       14 NAAC-MD           2:33.28    2:29.75  
 29 Kulynych-Irvin, Storr  13 NAAC-MD           2:18.65    2:29.77  
 30 Gemma, Ava             13 York Y-MA         2:30.67    2:30.85  
 31 Groff, Avery           14 York Y-MA         2:29.15    2:31.09  
 32 Froman, Emily          14 York Y-MA         2:29.09    2:31.15  
 33 Jones, Jocelyn         13 NAAC-MD           2:30.22    2:32.85  
 34 Craig, Cara            13 NAAC-MD           2:39.76    2:32.87  
 35 Brown, Nya             14 York Y-MA         2:38.12    2:34.43  
 36 Bruning, Riley         13 North Baltimore-  2:30.04    2:35.04  
 37 Ludwig, Mairin         13 North Baltimore-  3:02.13    2:35.50  
 38 Heiner, Brooke         14 York Y-MA         2:36.25    2:38.32  
 39 Biuckians, Christina   13 North Baltimore-  2:45.46    2:38.99  
 40 Bladzinski, Kayla      14 NAAC-MD           2:39.03    2:40.37  
 41 Jackson, Bailey        13 North Baltimore-  2:38.37    2:42.32  
 42 Cate, Lana             13 NAAC-MD           2:41.90    2:44.43  
 43 Estep, Mia             13 EPAC-MA           2:42.49    2:48.99  
 44 Yerkins, Gabriele      14 York Y-MA         2:51.92    2:49.90  
 45 Irvin, Ashby           13 NAAC-MD           3:01.44    2:51.10  
 46 Hawkins, Bramley       13 EPAC-MA           2:39.03    2:55.42  
 47 Hinson, Emily          13 York Y-MA         3:07.41    2:58.48  
 -- Strayer, Catie         14 York Y-MA         2:26.00         DQ