York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 25  Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Krall, Evie            14 NAAC-MD           5:12.62    5:18.18  
  2 Harnish, Meaghan       13 York Y-MA         5:20.10    5:24.14  
  3 Atkins, Sydney         14 NAAC-MD           5:22.95    5:24.19  
  4 Thompson, Jennifer     16 NAAC-MD           5:12.88    5:27.75  
  5 Foltz, Caroline        13 York Y-MA              NT    5:30.38  
  6 Benitez, Zoe           13 NAAC-MD           5:39.55    5:30.79  
  7 Paff, Callie           17 York Y-MA         5:17.91    5:30.82  
  8 Martin, Ella           14 NAAC-MD           5:18.65    5:30.96  
  9 Hardart, Lucy          14 NAAC-MD           5:22.63    5:31.07  
 10 Deitch, Caitlin        13 NAAC-MD           5:38.18    5:33.14  
 11 Martin, Kylie          17 York Y-MA         5:13.34    5:35.16  
 12 Hartwell, Nyah         15 NAAC-MD           5:41.79    5:35.36  
 13 Martin, Amber          13 NAAC-MD           5:54.13    5:37.73  
 14 Trout, Riley           15 York Y-MA         5:16.24    5:38.28  
 15 Gallaudet, Laurel      17 NAAC-MD           5:15.43    5:39.13  
 16 Ulmer, Sydney          13 York Y-MA         5:48.09    5:39.57  
 17 Moton, Kelly           17 NAAC-MD           5:28.83    5:40.07  
 18 Hoban, Julia           13 NAAC-MD           5:40.50    5:41.11  
 19 Boehringer, Claudia    16 NAAC-MD           5:25.44    5:41.15  
 20 McMurray, Jessie       16 York Y-MA         5:43.48    5:41.29  
 21 Jones, Jocelyn         13 NAAC-MD           5:49.93    5:43.44  
 22 Finch, Isabel          13 NAAC-MD           5:48.60    5:43.98  
 23 Klinedinst, Molly      13 York Y-MA         5:49.91    5:44.38  
 24 Halleman, Amelie       15 unattached md-MD       NT    5:44.56  
 25 Groff, Avery           14 York Y-MA         5:33.45    5:45.20  
 26 Reuter, Heidi          16 NAAC-MD           5:37.04    5:47.70  
 27 Staretz, Presley       13 Unattached MA-MA  5:39.05    5:47.83  
 28 Kapp, Christine        13 York Y-MA         5:49.22    5:48.38  
 29 Nimmich, Mallory       14 NAAC-MD           6:00.44    5:51.34  
 30 Golladay, Lily         14 NAAC-MD           5:41.11    5:52.07  
 31 Calder, Ella           13 York Y-MA         5:43.99    5:56.77  
 32 Soltis, Sarah          15 NAAC-MD           6:02.53    5:59.44  
 33 Myers, Taylar          15 York Y-MA              NT    5:59.88  
 34 Starrett, Julia        14 NAAC-MD           5:56.59    6:00.10  
 35 Craig, Cara            13 NAAC-MD           6:11.40    6:01.15  
 36 Rickabaugh, Nicole     14 NAAC-MD           6:03.73    6:02.77  
 37 Morrison, Avery        14 NAAC-MD           5:58.82    6:06.75  
 38 Jocic, Mia             15 NAAC-MD           6:08.19    6:08.57  
 39 Gemma, Ava             13 York Y-MA         5:56.61    6:10.37  
 40 Gibson, Alayna         15 NAAC-MD           6:04.23    6:10.74  
 41 Duffy, Josie           13 NAAC-MD           6:13.45    6:15.14  
 42 Trella, Isabelle       14 NAAC-MD           5:47.59    6:15.82  
 43 Cate, Lana             13 NAAC-MD           6:47.11    6:20.54  
 44 Lovelace, Paige        13 NAAC-MD           6:29.30    6:22.75  
 45 Irvin, Ashby           13 NAAC-MD                NT    6:37.86  
 46 Masser, Kendra         15 EPAC-MA           7:42.44    7:48.82