York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 26  Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McFadden, Logan        15 York Y-MA         4:39.13    4:47.21  
  2 Peckmann, Alec         18 York Y-MA         4:46.82    4:56.40  
  3 Currie, Connor         15 NAAC-MD           5:01.84    5:01.46  
  4 Edwards, Jonathan      15 NAAC-MD           5:06.75    5:02.34  
  5 Thomas, Riley          15 York Y-MA         5:09.84    5:04.26  
  6 Cembrano, Matthew      15 NAAC-MD           5:23.26    5:08.43  
  7 Campbell, Andrew       14 NAAC-MD           5:09.68    5:09.97  
  8 Drucis, Connor         15 NAAC-MD           4:59.18    5:10.27  
  9 Blackmer, Sean         15 NAAC-MD           5:06.89    5:11.82  
 10 Pitta, Charlie         14 NAAC-MD           5:03.16    5:14.38  
 11 Monge Abad, Joaquin    15 EPAC-MA                NT    5:15.59  
 12 Seman, Alex            13 EPAC-MA           5:23.43    5:16.26  
 13 Downing, Tyler         13 NAAC-MD           5:27.60    5:16.92  
 14 Shimizu, Ken           15 NAAC-MD           4:56.81    5:17.11  
 15 Simpkins, Ben          14 NAAC-MD           5:16.30    5:21.82  
 16 Redford, Will          15 NAAC-MD           5:27.79    5:22.28  
 17 Gallagher, Zack        15 EPAC-MA           4:56.78    5:25.84  
 18 Rich, Andrew           13 NAAC-MD           5:29.74    5:28.18  
 19 Keith, Jack            14 NAAC-MD           6:28.15    5:35.91  
 20 Means, Phillip         16 NAAC-MD           5:31.16    5:36.99  
 21 Foery, Luke            16 York Y-MA         5:28.25    5:37.16  
 22 Sappington, James      16 NAAC-MD           5:10.10L   5:40.60  
 23 Fuhrman, Garrett       18 York Y-MA         5:23.86    5:43.51  
 24 Yates, James           16 NAAC-MD                NT    5:45.34  
 25 Schwenk, Luke          14 NAAC-MD           6:39.28    5:45.60  
 26 Wright, Henry          13 NAAC-MD           5:54.44    5:47.08  
 27 Nolan, Andrew          13 NAAC-MD           5:55.79    5:50.66  
 28 Michels, Ivan          14 NAAC-MD           6:20.64    6:01.87  
 29 Nolan, William or Wil  15 NAAC-MD           5:50.13    6:08.06  
 30 Corson, Nolan          13 NAAC-MD           6:13.34    6:08.40  
 31 Lee, Jonah             14 NAAC-MD           5:28.08L   6:12.88  
 32 Connolly, Aidan        15 York Y-MA              NT    6:14.60  
 33 Mahon, Ryan            15 NAAC-MD                NT    6:14.75  
 34 Thomas, Matthew        13 NAAC-MD           6:44.17    6:19.14  
 35 Smith, Jake            14 NAAC-MD           5:36.45L   6:19.80  
 36 Umidi, Thomas          13 NAAC-MD                NT    6:28.27