York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Koff, Mabel            12 North Baltimore-    30.08      29.00  
  2 Gallagher, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA             30.48      29.36  
  3 Paxton, Madelyn        12 York Y-MA           33.33      30.05  
  4 Harner, Alex           12 North Baltimore-    30.76      30.09  
  5 Betkey, Logan          12 North Baltimore-    31.33      30.31  
  6 Kim, Min Joo           12 North Baltimore-    31.28      30.35  
  7 Bilger, Skye           12 North Baltimore-    30.79      30.36  
  8 Havice, Julia          11 York Y-MA           34.57      30.71  
  9 Benda, Meghan          12 North Baltimore-    33.55      32.01  
 10 Jeon, Ellin            12 North Baltimore-    32.99      32.09  
 11 Benka-Davies, Zoe      12 EPAC-MA             33.03      32.22  
 12 McKenna, Eliza         11 North Baltimore-    33.74      32.79  
 13 DeJesus, Laura         11 North Baltimore-    33.75      33.02  
 14 Hurley, Caitlin        12 North Baltimore-    32.41      33.03  
 15 Hiller, Katelyn        12 NAAC-MD             36.29      34.27  
 16 Jackson, Shelby        11 North Baltimore-    35.67      34.35  
 17 Marquez, Mary          11 North Baltimore-    36.58      34.40  
 18 Ellsworth, Ashley      11 unattached md-MD    35.20      34.68  
 19 Dialinos, Alexia       11 York Y-MA           36.69      34.76  
 20 Kurzatkowski, Julia    11 North Baltimore-    36.59      34.96  
 21 Hirsch, Holly          11 North Baltimore-    37.53      35.08  
 22 Tan, Tracy             12 North Baltimore-    36.80      35.15  
 23 Smith, Lauren          12 NAAC-MD             38.34      35.41  
 24 Gorman, Brigid         12 NAAC-MD             35.49      35.53  
 25 Way, Emily             11 York Y-MA              NT      35.55  
 26 Rickabaugh, Rachel     12 NAAC-MD             34.89      35.62  
 27 Roper, Sarah           12 NAAC-MD             40.79      35.94  
 28 O'Leary, Anna          11 York Y-MA           40.13      36.98  
 29 Gallaudet, Aspen       11 NAAC-MD             37.30      37.55  
 30 Frank, Lily            11 North Baltimore-    37.54      37.93  
 31 Kucera, Kaitlyn        11 NAAC-MD             40.02      38.31  
 32 Bortner, Maddie        11 York Y-MA           40.21      38.35  
 33 Henke, Tamsyn          11 EPAC-MA             37.84      38.40  
 34 Weichseldorfer, Sarah  12 York Y-MA           37.48      39.17  
 35 D'Addario, Eva         11 North Baltimore-    40.48      39.18  
 36 Superczynski, Anna     12 NAAC-MD                NT      39.65  
 37 Parks, Alexa           12 NAAC-MD             43.85      40.99  
 38 Cook, Amelie           11 NAAC-MD             44.89      45.19  
 39 Miller, Rita           12 NAAC-MD                NT      46.40  
 40 Primas, Grace          11 EPAC-MA                NT      47.55  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline   12 NAAC-MD             35.65         NS