York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie         12 North Baltimore-  1:09.11    1:08.69  
  2 Ramoy, Bernadette      12 North Baltimore-  1:12.70    1:12.52  
  3 Titioura, Katia        11 North Baltimore-  1:18.52    1:14.96  
  4 Jeon, Ellin            12 North Baltimore-  1:18.69    1:15.67  
  5 DeJesus, Laura         11 North Baltimore-  1:18.38    1:15.91  
  6 Hurley, Caitlin        12 North Baltimore-  1:16.82    1:16.42  
  7 Lakatta, Kate          11 North Baltimore-  1:19.10    1:17.59  
  8 Sandhaus, Eliza        11 EPAC-MA           1:22.97    1:17.79  
  9 McKenna, Eliza         11 North Baltimore-  1:20.10    1:20.25  
 10 Potteiger, McKenna     11 York Y-MA         1:24.71    1:21.48  
 11 Hooper, Madison        12 North Baltimore-  1:20.42    1:22.12  
 12 Pacher, Katy           12 NAAC-MD           1:24.35    1:22.54  
 13 Ellsworth, Ashley      11 unattached md-MD  1:28.58    1:23.29  
 14 Kim, Lindsay           11 North Baltimore-  1:28.58    1:23.48  
 15 Kalmanowicz, Kate      12 York Y-MA         1:26.25    1:23.78  
 16 Fabian, Carol          12 York Y-MA         1:28.36    1:24.78  
 17 Deitch, Ella           12 NAAC-MD           1:29.27    1:24.82  
 18 Arsenault, Tara        12 North Baltimore-  1:26.11    1:24.86  
 19 Marquez, Mary          11 North Baltimore-  1:30.85    1:25.80  
 20 Gorman, Brigid         12 NAAC-MD           1:32.43    1:26.44  
 21 Shinnick, Rain         11 North Baltimore-  1:31.21    1:26.62  
 22 Baxter, Lily           12 NAAC-MD           1:30.80    1:27.72  
 23 Hirsch, Holly          11 North Baltimore-  1:33.21    1:28.42  
 24 Havice, Julia          11 York Y-MA              NT    1:28.90  
 25 Michels, Nadia         11 NAAC-MD           1:42.25    1:29.58  
 26 Smiley, Smiley         11 NAAC-MD           1:32.86    1:29.65  
 27 Edwards, Gwynneth      12 NAAC-MD           1:32.12    1:31.62  
 28 Weichseldorfer, Sarah  12 York Y-MA         1:36.04    1:31.91  
 29 D'Addario, Eva         11 North Baltimore-  1:40.29    1:32.59  
 30 Wehman, Blair          11 North Baltimore-  1:31.13    1:33.15  
 31 Frank, Lily            11 North Baltimore-  1:38.52    1:33.22  
 32 Mitchell, Olivia       11 NAAC-MD           1:37.17    1:33.72  
 33 Buzzelli, Zoe          11 unattached md-MD       NT    1:35.85  
 34 Tan, Tracy             12 North Baltimore-  1:45.07    1:36.53  
 35 Bortner, Maddie        11 York Y-MA         1:38.08    1:36.63  
 36 Roper, Sarah           12 NAAC-MD                NT    1:36.98  
 37 Parks, Alexa           12 NAAC-MD           1:38.56    1:37.61  
 38 Superczynski, Anna     12 NAAC-MD                NT    1:40.18  
 39 Kucera, Kaitlyn        11 NAAC-MD           1:47.22    1:42.28  
 40 Miller, Rita           12 NAAC-MD                NT    1:43.88  
 41 Harvey, Shannon        11 NAAC-MD           1:47.94    1:45.94  
 42 Cook, Amelie           11 NAAC-MD           1:46.96    1:47.84