York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan            12 York Y-MA         1:11.72    1:12.52  
  2 Rees, Jonah            11 York Y-MA         1:17.84    1:17.66  
  3 Rene, Damian           12 NAAC-MD           1:19.78    1:19.23  
  4 Escalera, Diego        12 NAAC-MD           1:22.40    1:19.80  
  5 Daugherty, Ethan       11 North Baltimore-  1:20.17    1:20.49  
  6 Shkolnik, Paul         11 North Baltimore-  1:24.82    1:20.99  
  7 Grega, Alex            12 York Y-MA         1:22.35    1:21.23  
  8 Henry, Christian       11 York Y-MA         1:21.76    1:22.12  
  9 Welker, Nathan         12 York Y-MA         1:20.97    1:22.22  
 10 Shkolnik, Peter        11 North Baltimore-  1:25.40    1:22.37  
 11 Corey, Luke            11 NAAC-MD           1:32.35    1:23.39  
 12 Decker, Nate           12 NAAC-MD           1:29.97    1:23.88  
 13 MacAdam, Noah          11 North Baltimore-  1:22.56    1:24.41  
 14 Pacifico, Ben          12 York Y-MA         1:31.14    1:24.77  
 15 O'Leary, Michael       11 York Y-MA         1:30.93    1:27.93  
 16 Ferroni, Ethan         12 York Y-MA         1:35.77    1:27.99  
 17 Wright, Tyler          11 York Y-MA         1:34.99    1:29.04  
 18 Bice, Palmer           11 NAAC-MD           1:34.67    1:29.23  
 19 Guerra, Emilio         12 NAAC-MD           1:30.24    1:30.51  
 20 Tilghman, Matthew      12 NAAC-MD           1:52.67    1:30.53  
 21 Gorman, PJ             11 NAAC-MD           1:36.78    1:31.77  
 22 Mesceda, Stanley       11 North Baltimore-  1:42.42    1:31.94  
 23 Hargrave, Ben          12 NAAC-MD           1:48.38    1:34.01  
 24 Anderson, Matthew      11 NAAC-MD           1:37.83    1:34.53  
 25 Herman, Parker         11 North Baltimore-  1:42.28    1:39.84  
 26 Szynal, John           11 NAAC-MD           1:44.14    1:40.67  
 27 Brabazon, J.J.         12 NAAC-MD           1:57.07L   1:42.08  
 28 Cattaneo, Matthew      11 NAAC-MD           1:44.88    1:47.57  
 29 Mengel, Zach           11 NAAC-MD           1:43.22    1:48.31  
 30 Mytsak, Yaroslav       11 North Baltimore-  1:51.29    1:50.91