York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah         9 York Y-MA         1:28.71    1:25.61  
  2 Phifer, Izzy           10 York Y-MA         1:34.54    1:26.26  
  3 Kadoorie, Angela        9 North Baltimore-  1:32.31    1:28.86  
  4 Folcomer, Tiffany      10 York Y-MA         1:33.99    1:29.04  
  5 Scharper, Grace        10 North Baltimore-  1:33.38    1:29.05  
  6 Bendis, Carley          9 North Baltimore-  1:36.47    1:34.40  
  7 Furlow, Chrissy         9 North Baltimore-  1:55.10    1:34.69  
  8 Tan, Toni              10 North Baltimore-  1:38.83    1:35.01  
  9 Ramoy, Margaret         9 North Baltimore-  1:31.55    1:35.27  
 10 Chandler, Campbell     10 North Baltimore-  1:46.95    1:36.20  
 11 Braga, Jahniya         10 North Baltimore-  1:44.84    1:37.68  
 12 Meng, Amanda           10 North Baltimore-  1:40.11    1:38.37  
 13 McGonigle, Saige        9 NAAC-MD           1:43.36    1:38.63  
 14 Getz, MacKenzie        10 NAAC-MD           1:36.81    1:38.84  
 15 Luzar, Agnes           10 North Baltimore-  1:44.93    1:41.41  
 16 Arrington, Naomi        9 North Baltimore-  1:48.53    1:43.25  
 17 Grantland, Kara        10 NAAC-MD           2:10.29    1:45.85  
 18 Freedman, Jackie        9 North Baltimore-  1:50.15    1:48.43  
 19 Wright, Emmy            9 NAAC-MD           2:08.80L   1:49.64  
 20 van Lierop, Cecilia    10 North Baltimore-  2:06.01    1:50.89  
 21 Prior, Sophia          10 North Baltimore-  1:47.99    1:51.02  
 22 DeVault, Julia         10 North Baltimore-       NT    1:51.21  
 23 Sladky, Addison        10 NAAC-MD                NT    1:51.87  
 -- Kaloz, Samantha         9 EPAC-MA                NT         DQ