York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Harner, Alex           12 North Baltimore-    55.94      55.58  
  2 Betkey, Logan          12 North Baltimore-    59.25      56.77  
  3 Bilger, Skye           12 North Baltimore-    59.09      57.65  
  4 Havice, Julia          11 York Y-MA           59.97      58.34  
  5 Paxton, Madelyn        12 York Y-MA         1:01.09      58.76  
  6 Potteiger, McKenna     11 York Y-MA         1:01.42      59.08  
  7 Koff, Mabel            12 North Baltimore-    59.32      59.20  
  8 Kim, Min Joo           12 North Baltimore-  1:01.91    1:00.15  
  9 Benda, Meghan          12 North Baltimore-  1:02.37    1:00.25  
 10 McNerney, Taylor       12 North Baltimore-    59.46    1:00.49  
 11 Fabian, Carol          12 York Y-MA         1:03.16    1:01.39  
 12 Sandhaus, Eliza        11 EPAC-MA           1:03.46    1:02.03  
 13 Kalmanowicz, Kate      12 York Y-MA         1:04.22    1:03.39  
 14 DeJesus, Laura         11 North Baltimore-  1:02.46    1:03.65  
 15 McKenna, Eliza         11 North Baltimore-  1:05.40    1:03.87  
 16 Speed, Deanna          12 York Y-MA           58.69    1:04.25  
 17 Rickabaugh, Rachel     12 NAAC-MD           1:04.25    1:04.57  
 18 Tan, Tracy             12 North Baltimore-  1:12.40    1:05.96  
 19 Smiley, Smiley         11 NAAC-MD           1:06.71    1:06.00  
 20 Jackson, Shelby        11 North Baltimore-  1:09.53    1:06.05  
 21 Hirsch, Holly          11 North Baltimore-  1:09.91    1:06.06  
 22 Lakatta, Kate          11 North Baltimore-  1:07.41    1:06.20  
 23 Gorman, Brigid         12 NAAC-MD           1:06.96    1:06.34  
 24 Weichseldorfer, Sarah  12 York Y-MA         1:06.42    1:07.49  
 25 Way, Emily             11 York Y-MA              NT    1:07.78  
 26 Marquez, Mary          11 North Baltimore-  1:11.41    1:08.13  
 27 Wehman, Blair          11 North Baltimore-  1:10.48    1:08.83  
 28 Kurzatkowski, Julia    11 North Baltimore-  1:12.19    1:09.28  
 29 Smith, Lauren          12 NAAC-MD           1:12.59    1:10.53  
 30 Frank, Lily            11 North Baltimore-  1:17.22    1:12.06  
 31 O'Leary, Anna          11 York Y-MA         1:15.17    1:13.07  
 32 D'Addario, Eva         11 North Baltimore-  1:29.19    1:13.53  
 33 Kucera, Kaitlyn        11 NAAC-MD           1:14.00    1:14.36  
 34 Dialinos, Alexia       11 York Y-MA         1:17.60    1:14.80  
 35 Parks, Alexa           12 NAAC-MD           1:15.40    1:15.83  
 36 Primas, Grace          11 EPAC-MA                NT    1:53.00