York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan            12 York Y-MA           56.43      54.89  
  2 Welker, Nathan         12 York Y-MA           57.71      58.00  
  3 Shkolnik, Peter        11 North Baltimore-  1:00.20      59.58  
  4 Shkolnik, Paul         11 North Baltimore-  1:00.82    1:00.19  
  5 Wade, Jacob            12 York Y-MA         1:09.26    1:01.63  
  6 Henry, Christian       11 York Y-MA         1:03.07    1:01.95  
  7 Dagan, Yonathan        12 North Baltimore-  1:01.53    1:02.09  
  8 McQuaid, Teddy         12 North Baltimore-  1:02.45    1:03.26  
  9 MacAdam, Noah          11 North Baltimore-  1:04.70    1:04.53  
 10 Shapsay, Ilan          12 North Baltimore-  1:06.44    1:04.57  
 11 Milman, Sean           12 North Baltimore-  1:05.82    1:04.72  
 12 Daugherty, Ethan       11 North Baltimore-  1:04.67    1:05.15  
 13 Gursky, Julian         12 North Baltimore-  1:47.34    1:06.99  
 14 Ferroni, Ethan         12 York Y-MA         1:08.18    1:07.05  
 15 Grega, Alex            12 York Y-MA         1:05.13    1:07.46  
 16 van Lierop, Hans       12 North Baltimore-  1:21.01    1:07.68  
 17 Brabazon, J.J.         12 NAAC-MD           1:10.29    1:08.08  
 18 Cate, Lawson           11 NAAC-MD           1:09.41    1:08.66  
 19 Pacifico, Ben          12 York Y-MA         1:11.35    1:09.13  
 20 Cattaneo, Matthew      11 NAAC-MD           1:09.49    1:10.55  
 21 Miller, Stevy          11 York Y-MA         1:15.03    1:10.90  
 22 Mesceda, Stanley       11 North Baltimore-  1:11.05    1:11.32  
 23 Wright, Tyler          11 York Y-MA         1:17.58    1:12.85  
 24 Gorman, PJ             11 NAAC-MD           1:13.56    1:13.26  
 25 Drucis, Jack           12 NAAC-MD           1:20.07    1:15.21  
 26 Mytsak, Yaroslav       11 North Baltimore-  1:15.23    1:15.43  
 27 Herman, Parker         11 North Baltimore-  1:16.83    1:15.79  
 28 Guerra, Emilio         12 NAAC-MD           1:17.19    1:17.00  
 29 Pitta, Andy            11 NAAC-MD           1:18.64    1:18.29  
 30 Shoen, Ryan            11 EPAC-MA           1:19.38    1:20.14  
 31 Klee, Nik              11 NAAC-MD           1:30.37    1:26.20  
 32 Mengel, Zach           11 NAAC-MD           1:23.82    1:32.94