York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 45  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Villagomez, Eva        10 North Baltimore-  1:05.58    1:05.19  
  2 Kadoorie, Angela        9 North Baltimore-  1:11.09    1:09.68  
  3 Hinson, Kaliyah         9 York Y-MA         1:09.77    1:10.44  
  4 Tan, Toni              10 North Baltimore-  1:14.68    1:11.13  
  5 Folcomer, Tiffany      10 York Y-MA         1:11.34    1:11.97  
  6 Chandler, Campbell     10 North Baltimore-  1:15.99    1:12.61  
  7 Ramoy, Margaret         9 North Baltimore-  1:15.86    1:12.82  
  8 Moore, Chloe           10 York Y-MA         1:16.15    1:13.60  
  9 Elias, Kaitlin         10 NAAC-MD                NT    1:14.46  
 10 Getz, MacKenzie        10 NAAC-MD           1:15.44    1:17.07  
 11 Miller, Brianna         9 York Y-MA         1:22.39    1:17.10  
 12 Snyder, Rebecca        10 York Y-MA         1:18.20    1:18.42  
 13 Walsh, Aivleen         10 York Y-MA         1:21.95    1:19.85  
 14 van Lierop, Cecilia    10 North Baltimore-  1:25.01    1:20.15  
 15 Fisher, Nia            10 North Baltimore-       NT    1:20.33  
 16 Luzar, Agnes           10 North Baltimore-  1:27.40    1:20.78  
 17 Thompson, Allison       9 North Baltimore-  1:32.36    1:21.26  
 18 Kalmanowicz, Lauren     9 York Y-MA         1:27.36    1:22.46  
 19 Grantland, Kara        10 NAAC-MD           1:28.10    1:22.94  
 20 Creasy, Caroline       10 NAAC-MD                NT    1:24.46  
 21 Freedman, Jackie        9 North Baltimore-  1:25.08    1:24.74  
 22 Prior, Sophia          10 North Baltimore-  1:25.62    1:25.50  
 23 Arrington, Naomi        9 North Baltimore-  1:36.34    1:27.32  
 24 Braga, Jahniya         10 North Baltimore-  1:31.04    1:28.09  
 25 Sladky, Addison        10 NAAC-MD                NT    1:29.12  
 26 Jackson, Zoe            9 North Baltimore-  1:34.88    1:29.52  
 27 Sherman, Kaya           9 North Baltimore-  1:53.81    1:45.31  
 28 Frank, Rose             9 North Baltimore-  1:57.47    1:53.85