York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 47  Girls 9-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie         12 North Baltimore-  2:09.06    2:08.06  
  2 Harner, Alex           12 North Baltimore-  2:19.02    2:18.42  
  3 Ramoy, Bernadette      12 North Baltimore-  2:26.84    2:24.27  
  4 Titioura, Katia        11 North Baltimore-  2:33.38    2:25.39  
  5 Sandhaus, Eliza        11 EPAC-MA           2:34.51    2:25.94  
  6 Pacher, Katy           12 NAAC-MD           2:25.77    2:27.24  
  7 Betkey, Logan          12 North Baltimore-  2:30.45    2:27.67  
  8 Jeon, Ellin            12 North Baltimore-  2:37.19    2:28.90  
  9 Potteiger, McKenna     11 York Y-MA         2:33.55    2:30.17  
 10 Ellsworth, Ashley      11 unattached md-MD  2:38.23    2:32.47  
 11 Havice, Julia          11 York Y-MA         2:47.01    2:34.96  
 12 Shinnick, Rain         11 North Baltimore-  2:44.57    2:37.32  
 13 Hooper, Madison        12 North Baltimore-  2:42.10    2:37.50  
 14 Arsenault, Tara        12 North Baltimore-  2:39.19    2:38.59  
 15 Fabian, Carol          12 York Y-MA         2:44.73    2:38.98  
 16 Benka-Davies, Zoe      12 EPAC-MA           2:39.88    2:40.51  
 17 Michels, Nadia         11 NAAC-MD           3:15.31    2:41.95  
 18 Gallaudet, Aspen       11 NAAC-MD           2:51.79    2:43.70  
 19 Atkins, Jadyn          12 NAAC-MD           2:30.76    2:44.78  
 20 Hinson, Kaliyah         9 York Y-MA         2:47.15    2:47.33  
 21 Phifer, Izzy           10 York Y-MA         2:57.48    2:47.50  
 22 Roper, Sarah           12 NAAC-MD                NT    2:50.66  
 23 Way, Emily             11 York Y-MA              NT    2:51.47  
 24 O'Leary, Anna          11 York Y-MA         3:09.52    2:51.67  
 25 Edwards, Gwynneth      12 NAAC-MD           3:01.81    2:53.55  
 26 Weichseldorfer, Sarah  12 York Y-MA         3:01.47    2:54.44  
 27 Hiller, Katelyn        12 NAAC-MD           3:05.30    2:55.02  
 28 Folcomer, Tiffany      10 York Y-MA         3:07.26    2:55.80  
 29 Bortner, Maddie        11 York Y-MA              NT    2:58.25  
 30 Buzzelli, Zoe          11 unattached md-MD       NT    3:02.46  
 31 Dialinos, Alexia       11 York Y-MA         3:04.75    3:05.91  
 32 McGonigle, Saige        9 NAAC-MD                NT    3:11.57  
 33 Harvey, Shannon        11 NAAC-MD           3:10.60    3:14.08  
 34 Superczynski, Anna     12 NAAC-MD                NT    3:15.67  
 35 Miller, Rita           12 NAAC-MD                NT    3:31.94  
 36 Cook, Amelie           11 NAAC-MD           3:18.93    3:36.65  
 37 Wright, Emmy            9 NAAC-MD                NT    3:39.61  
 -- Boehringer, Caroline   12 NAAC-MD           2:47.81         NS