York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 50  Boys 9-12 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dagan, Yonathan        12 North Baltimore-  1:09.32    1:07.93  
  2 Shkolnik, Peter        11 North Baltimore-  1:09.17    1:08.92  
  3 Escalera, Diego        12 NAAC-MD           1:12.32    1:10.42  
  4 Belbot, Harry          10 North Baltimore-  1:11.49    1:11.49  
  5 McQuaid, Teddy         12 North Baltimore-  1:14.86    1:12.36  
  6 Milman, Sean           12 North Baltimore-  1:16.74    1:13.70  
  7 Shapsay, Ilan          12 North Baltimore-  1:15.76    1:14.09  
  8 Gursky, Julian         12 North Baltimore-  1:29.01    1:14.57  
  9 Tilghman, Matthew      12 NAAC-MD           1:19.63    1:14.62  
 10 McQuaid, Liam           9 North Baltimore-  1:17.92    1:14.69  
 11 Lakatta, Charlie        9 North Baltimore-  1:17.04    1:14.90  
 12 Daugherty, Ethan       11 North Baltimore-  1:14.23    1:15.17  
 13 van Lierop, Hans       12 North Baltimore-  1:29.01    1:16.87  
 14 Mytsak, Bogdan          9 North Baltimore-  1:23.41    1:17.16  
 15 MacAdam, Noah          11 North Baltimore-  1:16.30    1:17.25  
 16 Bice, Palmer           11 NAAC-MD           1:19.05    1:18.45  
 17 Furlow, Tristan        10 North Baltimore-  1:20.95    1:18.57  
 18 Mesceda, Stanley       11 North Baltimore-  1:23.29    1:21.83  
 19 Koff, Myles             9 North Baltimore-  1:29.91    1:21.99  
 20 Mets, Alexander        10 North Baltimore-  1:23.73    1:23.49  
 21 Mellendick, Dylan       9 North Baltimore-  1:31.67    1:24.97  
 22 Goldstein, Jared        9 North Baltimore-  1:26.84    1:25.13  
 23 Guerra, Emilio         12 NAAC-MD           1:23.37    1:25.51  
 24 Drucis, Jack           12 NAAC-MD           1:33.65    1:26.48  
 25 King, Dalen            10 York Y-MA              NT    1:26.81  
 26 Mytsak, Yaroslav       11 North Baltimore-  1:30.19    1:27.25  
 27 Cummings, Liam         10 North Baltimore-  1:24.40    1:27.27  
 28 Szynal, John           11 NAAC-MD           1:24.65    1:27.76  
 29 Chasm, Cooper           9 North Baltimore-  1:31.46    1:28.28  
 30 Williams, Carter        9 NAAC-MD           1:37.10    1:28.33  
 31 Reed, Chase             9 York Y-MA         1:31.90    1:28.42  
 32 Jennings, Julian       10 North Baltimore-  1:33.89    1:28.45  
 33 Herman, Parker         11 North Baltimore-  1:33.05    1:28.60  
 34 Nava, Joshua           10 North Baltimore-  1:31.46    1:31.64  
 35 Malone, Will           10 NAAC-MD           1:38.02    1:32.64  
 36 Torres, Roman           9 York Y-MA         1:50.43    1:33.02  
 37 Flemister, Elkanah      9 York Y-MA         1:49.46    1:33.53  
 38 Barth, Luke            10 North Baltimore-  1:32.56    1:36.44  
 39 Hu, Jeffrey             9 North Baltimore-  1:41.37    1:40.09  
 40 Walters, Cooper         9 North Baltimore-  1:35.19    1:40.32  
 41 Pettit, Noah            9 North Baltimore-  1:44.51    1:42.70  
 42 Spotte, Oscar          10 North Baltimore-  1:42.35    1:43.84  
 43 Reed, Richard           9 North Baltimore-  1:51.94    1:49.27  
 44 Verdi, Thomas           9 North Baltimore-  2:08.57    2:02.72  
 45 Boppana, Dheeraj       10 North Baltimore-  1:57.97    2:03.59  
 -- Layton, Max             9 North Baltimore-  2:10.01         DQ  
 -- Klee, Nik              11 NAAC-MD           1:44.98         DQ  
 -- Wang, Ben               9 North Baltimore-  1:29.71         DQ  
 -- Christo, Ashton         9 North Baltimore-  2:14.01         DQ