York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 53  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nalls, Madison         17 York Y-MA         1:49.45    1:55.14  
  2 Shelly, Marget         17 York Y-MA         1:53.47    1:57.27  
  3 Gallagher, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA           2:01.66    1:59.76  
  4 French, Meghan         16 York Y-MA         1:55.90    2:00.24  
  5 Jacobson, Nastya       18 NAAC-MD           1:53.57    2:01.65  
  6 Reedy, Kayla           16 York Y-MA         1:58.02    2:01.82  
  7 Bowser, Claire         16 NAAC-MD           2:00.58    2:02.73  
  8 Kolodgie, Nina         17 North Baltimore-  2:00.44    2:02.75  
  9 Lombardo, Annabelle    16 North Baltimore-  1:59.28    2:03.30  
 10 Thompson, Jennifer     16 NAAC-MD           1:55.06    2:03.54  
 11 Trout, Riley           15 York Y-MA         2:01.47    2:03.68  
 12 Bowen, Brayden         15 NAAC-MD           1:59.62    2:04.12  
 13 Annis, Maddie          16 North Baltimore-  2:01.16    2:04.65  
 14 Paff, Callie           17 York Y-MA         1:59.00    2:04.98  
 15 Laux, Claire           16 York Y-MA         2:04.19    2:05.07  
 16 Ritter, Hailey         16 NAAC-MD           2:19.19    2:05.43  
 17 Merrifield, Morgan     16 York Y-MA         1:59.53    2:05.54  
 18 McMurray, Jessie       16 York Y-MA         2:08.31    2:05.56  
 19 Uhlin, Brina           15 York Y-MA         2:01.09    2:05.67  
 20 Behrens, Nicole        16 North Baltimore-  2:01.33    2:05.90  
 21 Heist, Megan           15 York Y-MA         2:06.83    2:06.38  
 22 McMahon, Kylie         17 NAAC-MD           2:00.56    2:06.55  
 23 Gallaudet, Laurel      17 NAAC-MD           1:59.24    2:06.66  
 24 Josey, Alana           15 York Y-MA         2:05.94    2:06.67  
 25 Martin, Kylie          17 York Y-MA         1:54.76    2:08.09  
 26 Reed, Emma             15 EPAC-MA           2:06.61    2:08.47  
 27 Boehringer, Claudia    16 NAAC-MD           2:00.95    2:08.62  
 28 Ross, Tori             15 North Baltimore-  2:02.12    2:08.67  
 29 Stahl, Nyah            15 York Y-MA         2:03.96    2:08.71  
 30 Moton, Kelly           17 NAAC-MD           2:04.91    2:08.75  
 31 Selnick, Abigail       15 North Baltimore-  2:04.15    2:08.77  
 32 Halleman, Amelie       15 unattached md-MD       NT    2:09.17  
 33 Hartwell, Nyah         15 NAAC-MD           2:10.09    2:09.31  
 34 Andrews, Abby          17 NAAC-MD           2:04.27    2:09.86  
 35 Fulton, Victoria       17 NAAC-MD           2:03.73    2:09.88  
 36 Beck, Sarah            16 York Y-MA         2:10.11    2:10.00  
 37 Harris, Olivia         15 North Baltimore-  2:10.72    2:11.10  
 38 Wise, Bella            18 York Y-MA              NT    2:11.89  
 39 Reuter, Heidi          16 NAAC-MD           2:07.06    2:12.86  
 40 Gibson, Alayna         15 NAAC-MD           2:08.97    2:13.89  
 41 Lowe, Gillian          16 York Y-MA              NT    2:15.65  
 42 Marston, Araby         15 York Y-MA         2:13.96    2:15.85  
 43 Soltis, Sarah          15 NAAC-MD           2:14.02    2:16.36  
 44 Logan, Hannah          15 EPAC-MA           2:22.08    2:17.06  
 45 Myers, Taylar          15 York Y-MA              NT    2:17.44  
 46 Hunt, Katelyn          16 York Y-MA         2:20.00    2:19.84  
 47 Nolan, Ann Marie       17 NAAC-MD           2:18.89    2:20.35  
 48 Jocic, Mia             15 NAAC-MD           2:18.23    2:20.44  
 49 Coe, Kayleigh          16 North Baltimore-  2:15.08    2:25.97  
 -- Walsh, Keely           15 York Y-MA         2:19.02         DQ  
 -- Hayes, Kendall         18 North Baltimore-  1:56.31         NS  
 -- Schillinger, Darah     17 North Baltimore-  2:09.86         NS