York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 54  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McFadden, Logan        15 York Y-MA         1:48.30    1:46.67  
  2 McClure, Devin         17 NAAC-MD           1:42.00    1:47.09  
  3 Christianson, Tyler    15 NAAC-MD           1:49.39    1:48.11  
  4 Hernandez, A.J.        17 NAAC-MD           1:47.25    1:48.81  
  5 Sun, Alex              16 York Y-MA         1:47.15    1:49.07  
  6 Speed, Cameron         15 York Y-MA         1:49.68    1:49.51  
  7 Fatta, Alec            17 York Y-MA         1:51.90    1:49.80  
  8 Brockway, Logan        18 York Y-MA              NT    1:49.97  
  9 Cembrano, Matthew      15 NAAC-MD           1:52.03    1:50.89  
 10 Gunn, Ted              17 York Y-MA         1:48.06    1:51.12  
 11 Randolph, Cole         16 NAAC-MD           1:44.16    1:51.84  
 12 Lee, Brendan           17 North Baltimore-  1:47.51    1:51.88  
 13 McGlynn, Brian         16 York Y-MA         1:51.25    1:52.02  
 14 Devito, Sam            16 NAAC-MD           1:48.13    1:52.46  
 15 Sullivan, Andrew       15 North Baltimore-  1:54.15    1:53.20  
 16 Edwards, Jonathan      15 NAAC-MD           1:55.64    1:54.27  
 17 Currie, Connor         15 NAAC-MD           1:53.12    1:55.34  
 18 Drucis, Connor         15 NAAC-MD           1:56.68    1:55.52  
 19 Thomas, Riley          15 York Y-MA         1:51.92    1:55.70  
 20 Blackmer, Sean         15 NAAC-MD           1:55.72    1:56.05  
 21 Ounnarath, Aby         15 North Baltimore-  1:57.07    1:56.90  
 22 Redford, Will          15 NAAC-MD           1:55.64    1:56.97  
 23 Hemingway, Patrick     15 EPAC-MA           1:56.32    1:57.12  
 24 Fissel, Orval          17 York Y-MA         1:57.67    1:57.46  
 25 Ventura, Stephen       16 York Y-MA         2:02.77    1:57.97  
 26 Marchelya, Quincy      15 North Baltimore-  1:51.92    1:58.38  
 27 Lutter, Sam            15 York Y-MA         2:02.19    1:59.07  
 28 Fatta, Tanner          15 York Y-MA         2:05.45    1:59.41  
 29 Means, Phillip         16 NAAC-MD           1:58.89    2:00.06  
 30 Hicks, Jared           17 York Y-MA         1:56.72    2:00.26  
 31 Rombro, Lance          16 North Baltimore-  2:01.51    2:00.69  
 32 Fisher, Ari            16 NAAC-MD                NT    2:00.87  
 33 Foery, Luke            16 York Y-MA         1:59.30    2:02.30  
 34 Russell, Tanner        16 York Y-MA         2:01.87    2:02.74  
 35 Fuhrman, Garrett       18 York Y-MA         1:55.91    2:03.39  
 36 Yates, James           16 NAAC-MD           1:54.60    2:03.48  
 37 Connolly, Aidan        15 York Y-MA              NT    2:06.86  
 38 Sappington, James      16 NAAC-MD                NT    2:06.99  
 39 Mahon, Ryan            15 NAAC-MD           2:51.40L   2:12.30  
 40 Nolan, William or Wil  15 NAAC-MD           2:07.94    2:19.20  
 41 Drucis, Gavin          14 NAAC-MD           2:19.42    2:19.44  
 42 Shoen, Ryan            11 EPAC-MA           2:48.33    2:48.54  
 -- Peters, Matthew        15 York Y-MA         1:59.42         NS  
 -- Brudowsky, Erik        17 EPAC-MA           1:54.82         NS  
 -- Forsyth, Geoffrey      17 NAAC-MD           1:57.73         NS