York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kwon, Anna             14 North Baltimore-  1:54.26    1:56.49  
  2 McKenna, Kacey         14 North Baltimore-  2:02.37    1:57.97  
  3 Benda, Caroline        14 North Baltimore-  1:55.53    1:59.33  
  4 Harnish, Meaghan       13 York Y-MA         2:01.13    2:00.71  
  5 Ramoy, Elizabeth       14 North Baltimore-  2:02.63    2:00.94  
  6 Shinnick, Brooke       13 North Baltimore-  2:04.64    2:01.75  
  7 McNerney, Danielle     14 North Baltimore-  2:01.62    2:02.21  
  8 Leydig, Camryn         13 York Y-MA         2:07.44    2:02.79  
  9 Krall, Evie            14 NAAC-MD           1:59.68    2:02.87  
 10 Welker, Sydney         14 York Y-MA         2:00.53    2:03.03  
 11 Martin, Ella           14 NAAC-MD           1:59.10    2:03.39  
 12 Foltz, Caroline        13 York Y-MA         2:03.95    2:04.21  
 13 Martin, Amber          13 NAAC-MD           2:08.02    2:04.73  
 14 Baldinazzo, Natalina   14 North Baltimore-  2:04.74    2:05.13  
 15 Benitez, Zoe           13 NAAC-MD           2:07.08    2:05.30  
 16 Atkins, Sydney         14 NAAC-MD           2:00.03    2:05.56  
 17 Deitch, Caitlin        13 NAAC-MD           2:08.13    2:05.60  
 18 Hilty, Alexa           13 York Y-MA         2:06.63    2:05.85  
 19 Hardart, Lucy          14 NAAC-MD           2:03.48    2:05.87  
 20 Finch, Isabel          13 NAAC-MD           2:06.14    2:06.14  
 21 Hooper, Kendall        14 North Baltimore-  2:06.57    2:07.02  
 22 Alaish, Gabriella      13 North Baltimore-  2:12.44    2:07.24  
 23 O'Neill, Claire        14 York Y-MA         2:01.99    2:07.28  
 24 Laux, Laura            14 York Y-MA         2:08.38    2:07.29  
 25 Hoban, Julia           13 NAAC-MD           2:09.90    2:08.06  
 26 Staretz, Presley       13 Unattached MA-MA  2:04.25    2:08.47  
 27 Ulmer, Sydney          13 York Y-MA         2:06.89    2:08.81  
 28 Golladay, Lily         14 NAAC-MD           2:07.77    2:08.88  
 29 Kapp, Christine        13 York Y-MA         2:11.62    2:09.12  
 30 Hudhud, Minna          14 North Baltimore-  2:05.82    2:09.82  
 31 Groff, Avery           14 York Y-MA         2:06.79    2:09.87  
 32 McGee, Maeve           13 North Baltimore-  2:18.90    2:10.28  
 33 McCombs, Emma          14 York Y-MA         2:09.33    2:10.39  
 34 Jones, Jocelyn         13 NAAC-MD           2:14.70    2:10.47  
 35 Klinedinst, Molly      13 York Y-MA         2:10.04    2:10.53  
 36 Butera, Bella          14 York Y-MA         2:11.10    2:11.14  
 37 Kulynych-Irvin, Storr  13 NAAC-MD           2:03.99    2:11.70  
 38 Brown, Nya             14 York Y-MA         2:19.97    2:12.17  
 39 Polydefkis, Elizabeth  14 North Baltimore-  2:07.50    2:12.41  
 40 Gemma, Ava             13 York Y-MA         2:15.84    2:12.48  
 41 Strayer, Catie         14 York Y-MA         2:11.65    2:13.55  
 42 Starrett, Julia        14 NAAC-MD           2:10.85    2:14.03  
 43 Nimmich, Mallory       14 NAAC-MD           2:16.25    2:14.39  
 44 Craig, Cara            13 NAAC-MD           2:23.84    2:15.29  
 45 Morrison, Avery        14 NAAC-MD           2:14.00    2:15.89  
 46 Calder, Ella           13 York Y-MA         2:07.60    2:16.24  
 47 Froman, Emily          14 York Y-MA         2:14.04    2:16.61  
 48 Rickabaugh, Nicole     14 NAAC-MD           2:16.64    2:16.81  
 49 Bladzinski, Kayla      14 NAAC-MD           2:17.68    2:17.28  
 50 Ludwig, Mairin         13 North Baltimore-  2:39.52    2:17.35  
 51 Bruning, Riley         13 North Baltimore-  2:12.87    2:17.37  
 52 Lovelace, Paige        13 NAAC-MD           2:17.40    2:17.70  
 53 Heiner, Brooke         14 York Y-MA         2:20.29    2:18.53  
 54 Biuckians, Christina   13 North Baltimore-  2:29.99    2:19.95  
 55 Jackson, Bailey        13 North Baltimore-  2:17.44    2:20.40  
 56 Trella, Isabelle       14 NAAC-MD           2:14.34    2:21.73  
 57 Duffy, Josie           13 NAAC-MD           2:22.64    2:21.81  
 58 Cate, Lana             13 NAAC-MD           2:26.28    2:24.80  
 59 Irvin, Ashby           13 NAAC-MD           2:29.99    2:27.29  
 60 Lichtenberg, Briana    13 NAAC-MD                NT    2:40.66  
 61 Hinson, Emily          13 York Y-MA         2:52.75    2:42.19  
 -- Broerman, Annalise     14 NAAC-MD           2:06.46         NS