York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lakatta, Alex          13 North Baltimore-  1:50.31    1:52.15  
  2 Fitzsimmons, John      14 unattached md-MD  1:54.57    1:53.70  
  3 Dowling, Jack          14 EPAC-MA           1:53.86    1:53.95  
  4 Calderon, Lucas        14 unattached md-MD  1:59.33    1:54.03  
  5 McDermott, Will        14 York Y-MA         1:52.25    1:54.47  
  6 Hammer, Julian         14 North Baltimore-  1:54.11    1:55.06  
  7 Arsenault, Liam        14 North Baltimore-  1:55.34    1:55.07  
  8 Campbell, Andrew       14 NAAC-MD           1:57.87    1:55.96  
  9 Kamdin, Sam            13 North Baltimore-  2:01.76    1:56.48  
 10 Zhang, Eric            14 North Baltimore-  1:58.96    1:57.38  
 11 Simpkins, Ben          14 NAAC-MD           1:58.45    1:57.71  
 12 Downing, Tyler         13 NAAC-MD           2:03.89    1:59.10  
 13 Pitta, Charlie         14 NAAC-MD           1:59.92    2:00.43  
 14 Hirsch, Tommy          14 North Baltimore-  2:05.26    2:01.57  
 15 Tomsuden, Christopher  13 North Baltimore-  2:03.41    2:01.62  
 16 Seman, Alex            13 EPAC-MA           2:01.71    2:02.17  
 17 Keith, Jack            14 NAAC-MD           2:09.68    2:05.04  
 18 Jantac, Luke           13 North Baltimore-  2:04.91    2:05.42  
 19 Schwenk, Luke          14 NAAC-MD           2:09.67    2:05.74  
 20 Garbanzos, Seth        14 EPAC-MA           2:06.55    2:06.80  
 21 Rich, Andrew           13 NAAC-MD           2:03.55    2:07.23  
 22 Nolan, Andrew          13 NAAC-MD           2:09.01    2:08.07  
 23 Assoufid, Alexander    13 North Baltimore-  2:21.42    2:09.31  
 24 Stoner, Sam            13 York Y-MA         2:12.48    2:12.02  
 25 Gaffar, Asher          14 North Baltimore-  2:16.03    2:12.67  
 26 Walters, Riley         13 North Baltimore-  2:24.76    2:12.97  
 27 Smith, Jake            14 NAAC-MD           2:26.11    2:13.02  
 28 Thomas, Matthew        13 NAAC-MD           2:22.00    2:16.98  
 29 Corson, Nolan          13 NAAC-MD           2:20.74    2:17.63  
 30 Lee, Jonah             14 NAAC-MD           2:19.39    2:17.75  
 31 Umidi, Thomas          13 NAAC-MD           2:22.56    2:18.65  
 32 Matteini, Thomas       13 North Baltimore-  2:23.70    2:19.47  
 33 Verdi, Solomon         14 North Baltimore-  2:36.54    2:20.15  
 34 Bingaman, Jasen        14 York Y-MA              NT    2:21.71  
 35 Smith, Sam             13 NAAC-MD           2:33.69    2:27.38  
 36 Brown, Austin          13 York Y-MA         2:56.57    2:34.75  
 37 DeAngelo, Dylan        13 NAAC-MD                NT    2:37.23  
 38 Inacio, Tommy          13 EPAC-MA           3:08.64    2:57.40  
 -- Michels, Ivan          14 NAAC-MD           2:18.38         NS  
 -- Arsenault, Evan        13 North Baltimore-  2:13.52         NS  
 -- Cook, Luca             13 NAAC-MD           2:11.06         NS