York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget         17 York Y-MA           58.29      59.29  
  2 Braswell, Leah         17 York Y-MA           59.25      59.98  
  3 McMahon, Kylie         17 NAAC-MD             58.46    1:00.77  
  4 Gallagher, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA             59.05    1:00.84  
  5 Uhlin, Brina           15 York Y-MA           58.97    1:01.44  
  6 Gallaudet, Laurel      17 NAAC-MD             59.27    1:02.07  
  7 Bowen, Brayden         15 NAAC-MD             57.21    1:02.13  
  8 Nalls, Madison         17 York Y-MA         1:00.74    1:02.20  
  9 Ritter, Hailey         16 NAAC-MD             59.33    1:02.37  
 10 McMurray, Jessie       16 York Y-MA         1:02.75    1:02.79  
 11 Bowser, Claire         16 NAAC-MD           1:03.72    1:04.12  
 12 Fulton, Victoria       17 NAAC-MD           1:01.99    1:04.81  
 13 Stahl, Nyah            15 York Y-MA         1:03.31    1:05.02  
 14 Lombardo, Annabelle    16 North Baltimore-  1:01.82    1:05.14  
 15 Jeon, Ashley           15 North Baltimore-  1:04.64    1:05.47  
 16 Ross, Tori             15 North Baltimore-  1:03.77    1:05.53  
 17 Martin, Kylie          17 York Y-MA         1:00.76    1:05.55  
 18 Josey, Alana           15 York Y-MA         1:05.21    1:05.76  
 19 Merrifield, Morgan     16 York Y-MA         1:05.14    1:05.95  
 20 Laux, Claire           16 York Y-MA         1:04.75    1:06.40  
 21 Heist, Megan           15 York Y-MA         1:08.18    1:06.63  
 22 Kolodgie, Nina         17 North Baltimore-  1:07.33    1:06.95  
 23 Halleman, Amelie       15 unattached md-MD       NT    1:07.00  
 24 Miller, Jenna          16 NAAC-MD           1:08.59    1:07.08  
 25 Boehringer, Claudia    16 NAAC-MD           1:02.30    1:07.19  
 26 Selnick, Abigail       15 North Baltimore-  1:02.96    1:07.46  
 27 Moton, Kelly           17 NAAC-MD           1:05.95    1:07.96  
 28 Wise, Bella            18 York Y-MA              NT    1:08.52  
 29 Reuter, Heidi          16 NAAC-MD           1:06.24    1:08.56  
 30 Daugherty, Emma        17 North Baltimore-  1:09.95    1:09.19  
 31 Annis, Maddie          16 North Baltimore-  1:08.83    1:09.24  
 32 Harris, Olivia         15 North Baltimore-  1:08.74    1:09.60  
 33 Rabino, Aliyah         15 EPAC-MA           1:06.26    1:09.75  
 34 Marston, Araby         15 York Y-MA              NT    1:10.43  
 35 Hartwell, Nyah         15 NAAC-MD           1:06.37    1:10.72  
 36 Lowe, Gillian          16 York Y-MA              NT    1:12.29  
 37 Behrens, Nicole        16 North Baltimore-  1:10.06    1:12.73  
 38 Beck, Sarah            16 York Y-MA         1:14.70    1:14.43  
 39 Myers, Taylar          15 York Y-MA              NT    1:15.28  
 40 Gibson, Alayna         15 NAAC-MD           1:10.32    1:16.08  
 41 Walsh, Keely           15 York Y-MA         1:17.00    1:18.91  
 42 Nolan, Ann Marie       17 NAAC-MD           1:17.57    1:19.22  
 43 Hunt, Katelyn          16 York Y-MA         1:19.11    1:19.65  
 -- Masser, Kendra         15 EPAC-MA           1:39.42         DQ  
 -- Hayes, Kendall         18 North Baltimore-  1:01.55         NS