York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peckmann, Alec         18 York Y-MA           50.18      52.44  
  2 Brockway, Logan        18 York Y-MA              NT      52.87  
  3 Hernandez, A.J.        17 NAAC-MD             51.00      53.44  
  4 Sun, Alex              16 York Y-MA           54.07      53.73  
  5 Gallagher, Zack        15 EPAC-MA             53.73      54.20  
  6 Fatta, Alec            17 York Y-MA           52.01      54.39  
  7 McFadden, Logan        15 York Y-MA           56.04      54.47  
  8 Cembrano, Matthew      15 NAAC-MD             55.51      55.33  
  9 Speed, Cameron         15 York Y-MA           53.33      56.20  
 10 Ventura, Stephen       16 York Y-MA           57.32      56.73  
 11 Sullivan, Andrew       15 North Baltimore-    56.15      56.80  
 12 McGlynn, Brian         16 York Y-MA           57.94      56.99  
 13 Lee, Brendan           17 North Baltimore-    55.45      57.44  
 14 Marchelya, Quincy      15 North Baltimore-    56.45      57.70  
 15 Randolph, Cole         16 NAAC-MD             57.04      58.21  
 16 Lutter, Sam            15 York Y-MA           57.02      58.61  
 17 Thomas, Riley          15 York Y-MA           55.39      58.84  
 18 Pacher, Charlie        15 NAAC-MD             59.37      59.07  
 19 Blackmer, Sean         15 NAAC-MD           1:03.42      59.19  
 20 Kott, Gabe             16 NAAC-MD             58.02      59.25  
 21 Redford, Will          15 NAAC-MD             57.55      59.28  
 22 Currie, Connor         15 NAAC-MD             59.98      59.48  
 23 Rombro, Lance          16 North Baltimore-    58.15    1:00.15  
 24 Ounnarath, Aby         15 North Baltimore-  1:00.16    1:00.25  
 25 Bloom, Chris           17 EPAC-MA             59.95    1:00.39  
 26 Devito, Sam            16 NAAC-MD           1:02.87    1:00.68  
 27 Fisher, Ari            16 NAAC-MD                NT    1:00.79  
 28 Fissel, Orval          17 York Y-MA         1:01.11    1:01.03  
 29 Drucis, Connor         15 NAAC-MD             59.71    1:01.84  
 30 Keyes, Hunter          15 EPAC-MA           1:02.53    1:02.42  
 31 Shimizu, Ken           15 NAAC-MD           1:00.01    1:02.85  
 32 Russell, Tanner        16 York Y-MA         1:05.35    1:03.49  
 33 Fuhrman, Garrett       18 York Y-MA         1:02.47    1:04.14  
 34 Rich, Noah             15 North Baltimore-  1:04.94    1:05.58  
 35 Sappington, James      16 NAAC-MD           1:19.98L   1:06.78  
 36 Nolan, William or Wil  15 NAAC-MD           1:07.88    1:09.72  
 37 Mahon, Ryan            15 NAAC-MD                NT    1:11.41  
 -- Foery, Luke            16 York Y-MA         1:13.55         DQ  
 -- Yates, James           16 NAAC-MD                NT         DQ  
 -- Peters, Matthew        15 York Y-MA         1:00.88         NS  
 -- Forsyth, Geoffrey      17 NAAC-MD           1:03.92         NS