York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ramoy, Elizabeth       14 North Baltimore-    59.75      59.46  
  2 Schere, Fiona          13 unattached md-MD  1:00.37      59.94  
  3 Kwon, Anna             14 North Baltimore-  1:00.13    1:00.02  
  4 McKenna, Kacey         14 North Baltimore-    58.59    1:00.54  
  5 Leydig, Camryn         13 York Y-MA         1:02.59    1:01.82  
  6 Martin, Amber          13 NAAC-MD           1:01.13    1:02.09  
  7 Shinnick, Brooke       13 North Baltimore-  1:03.47    1:02.13  
  8 Foltz, Caroline        13 York Y-MA         1:02.91    1:02.55  
  9 Cline, Jessie          14 NAAC-MD           1:00.87    1:02.62  
 10 Benitez, Zoe           13 NAAC-MD           1:03.76    1:03.71  
 11 O'Neill, Claire        14 York Y-MA         1:01.66    1:03.72  
 12 Harnish, Meaghan       13 York Y-MA         1:07.21    1:04.31  
 13 Benda, Caroline        14 North Baltimore-  1:04.44    1:04.63  
 14 Finch, Isabel          13 NAAC-MD           1:04.67    1:04.84  
 15 Hudhud, Minna          14 North Baltimore-  1:03.92    1:04.88  
 16 Alaish, Gabriella      13 North Baltimore-  1:10.18    1:05.15  
 17 McCombs, Emma          14 York Y-MA         1:03.20    1:05.21  
 18 Deitch, Caitlin        13 NAAC-MD           1:04.44    1:05.25  
 19 Welker, Sydney         14 York Y-MA         1:07.64    1:05.42  
 20 Martin, Ella           14 NAAC-MD           1:06.15    1:05.84  
 21 Bonner, Scarlet        14 North Baltimore-  1:07.05    1:05.92  
 22 Laux, Laura            14 York Y-MA         1:09.61    1:06.06  
 23 Jones, Jocelyn         13 NAAC-MD           1:06.63    1:06.23  
 24 Krall, Evie            14 NAAC-MD           1:06.77    1:06.97  
 25 Baldinazzo, Natalina   14 North Baltimore-  1:06.31    1:07.05  
 26 Hilty, Alexa           13 York Y-MA         1:08.31    1:07.11  
 27 Strayer, Catie         14 York Y-MA         1:05.78    1:07.48  
 28 Klinedinst, Molly      13 York Y-MA         1:06.98    1:07.55  
 29 Kapp, Christine        13 York Y-MA         1:05.96    1:07.61  
 30 Kulynych-Irvin, Storr  13 NAAC-MD           1:02.80    1:07.86  
 31 Hardart, Lucy          14 NAAC-MD           1:09.48    1:08.76  
 32 Butera, Bella          14 York Y-MA         1:06.34    1:08.82  
 33 McNerney, Danielle     14 North Baltimore-  1:10.92    1:09.03  
 34 Staretz, Presley       13 Unattached MA-MA  1:08.45    1:09.41  
 35 Brown, Nya             14 York Y-MA         1:13.47    1:10.20  
 36 Heiner, Brooke         14 York Y-MA         1:10.52    1:11.61  
 37 Groff, Avery           14 York Y-MA         1:13.09    1:12.13  
 38 Froman, Emily          14 York Y-MA         1:11.49    1:12.23  
 39 Starrett, Julia        14 NAAC-MD           1:11.32    1:13.06  
 40 Gemma, Ava             13 York Y-MA         1:13.37    1:13.56  
 41 Bruning, Riley         13 North Baltimore-  1:20.36    1:15.37  
 42 Bladzinski, Kayla      14 NAAC-MD           1:17.44    1:17.85  
 43 Cate, Lana             13 NAAC-MD           1:37.24L   1:18.22  
 44 Lovelace, Paige        13 NAAC-MD           1:23.71    1:20.17  
 45 Rickabaugh, Nicole     14 NAAC-MD           1:18.17    1:21.27  
 46 Yerkins, Gabriele      14 York Y-MA         1:26.17    1:22.50  
 47 Irvin, Ashby           13 NAAC-MD           1:30.99    1:22.59  
 48 Douglass, Gaia         13 EPAC-MA           1:37.53    1:22.73  
 49 Duffy, Josie           13 NAAC-MD           1:23.25    1:23.83  
 50 Hinson, Emily          13 York Y-MA              NT    1:29.16  
 -- Calder, Ella           13 York Y-MA         1:06.10         DQ  
 -- Broerman, Annalise     14 NAAC-MD           1:12.47         NS