York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jack          14 EPAC-MA             57.27      57.05  
  2 Hammer, Julian         14 North Baltimore-    54.47      57.70  
  3 Campbell, Andrew       14 NAAC-MD             57.85      57.72  
  4 McDermott, Will        14 York Y-MA           59.91      59.21  
  5 Simpkins, Ben          14 NAAC-MD           1:00.21      59.59  
  6 Tomsuden, Christopher  13 North Baltimore-    59.27      59.92  
  7 Downing, Tyler         13 NAAC-MD           1:02.76    1:00.86  
  8 Pitta, Charlie         14 NAAC-MD           1:00.63    1:01.38  
  9 Gaffar, Asher          14 North Baltimore-  1:05.85    1:01.78  
 10 Zhang, Eric            14 North Baltimore-  1:04.67    1:01.86  
 11 Lakatta, Alex          13 North Baltimore-  1:00.51    1:02.21  
 12 Fitzsimmons, John      14 unattached md-MD  1:03.02    1:02.35  
 13 Schwenk, Luke          14 NAAC-MD           1:08.03    1:03.59  
 13 Arsenault, Liam        14 North Baltimore-  1:03.93    1:03.59  
 15 Stoner, Sam            13 York Y-MA         1:03.03    1:06.28  
 16 Garbanzos, Seth        14 EPAC-MA           1:07.92    1:06.70  
 17 Drucis, Gavin          14 NAAC-MD           1:09.76    1:06.90  
 18 Jantac, Luke           13 North Baltimore-  1:10.74    1:07.23  
 19 Assoufid, Alexander    13 North Baltimore-  1:10.02    1:07.55  
 20 Umidi, Thomas          13 NAAC-MD                NT    1:08.01  
 21 Lee, Jonah             14 NAAC-MD           1:13.04    1:08.18  
 22 Ventura, Timmy         13 York Y-MA         1:12.32    1:11.96  
 23 Miller, Kyle           13 York Y-MA         1:17.86    1:13.75  
 24 Matteini, Thomas       13 North Baltimore-  1:17.73    1:17.44  
 25 Bingaman, Jasen        14 York Y-MA              NT    1:19.59  
 26 Smith, Sam             13 NAAC-MD           1:26.55    1:21.95  
 27 Nolan, Andrew          13 NAAC-MD           1:25.76    1:22.27  
 28 Brown, Austin          13 York Y-MA              NT    1:34.94  
 -- Calderon, Lucas        14 unattached md-MD  1:01.80         DQ  
 -- Michels, Ivan          14 NAAC-MD           1:18.11         NS  
 -- Cook, Luca             13 NAAC-MD           1:16.69         NS  
 -- Arsenault, Evan        13 North Baltimore-  1:04.90         NS