York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 62  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peckmann, Alec         18 York Y-MA           21.30      21.91  
  2 McClure, Devin         17 NAAC-MD             22.60      22.64  
  3 Gallagher, Zack        15 EPAC-MA             22.44      22.85  
  4 Hemingway, Patrick     15 EPAC-MA             22.52      23.08  
  5 Fatta, Alec            17 York Y-MA           22.71      23.11  
  6 Randolph, Cole         16 NAAC-MD             21.93      23.34  
  7 Devito, Sam            16 NAAC-MD             23.20      23.40  
  8 Means, Phillip         16 NAAC-MD             23.74      23.76  
  9 Hernandez, A.J.        17 NAAC-MD             22.52      23.78  
 10 Gunn, Ted              17 York Y-MA           23.96      23.90  
 11 Redford, Will          15 NAAC-MD             23.21      23.92  
 12 Cembrano, Matthew      15 NAAC-MD             23.72      23.96  
 13 Monge Abad, Joaquin    15 EPAC-MA                NT      23.97  
 14 McGlynn, Brian         16 York Y-MA           23.15      24.01  
 15 Marchelya, Quincy      15 North Baltimore-    23.41      24.04  
 16 Lee, Brendan           17 North Baltimore-    23.24      24.20  
 17 Speed, Cameron         15 York Y-MA           24.00      24.43  
 18 Sullivan, Andrew       15 North Baltimore-    23.91      24.49  
 19 Connolly, Aidan        15 York Y-MA              NT      24.55  
 20 Yates, James           16 NAAC-MD             23.60      24.57  
 21 Fisher, Ari            16 NAAC-MD             25.55      24.59  
 22 Currie, Connor         15 NAAC-MD             25.20      24.75  
 23 Bloom, Chris           17 EPAC-MA             25.48      25.11  
 24 Ventura, Stephen       16 York Y-MA           25.47      25.15  
 24 Kott, Gabe             16 NAAC-MD             24.48      25.15  
 26 Hicks, Jared           17 York Y-MA           24.89      25.17  
 27 Keyes, Hunter          15 EPAC-MA                NT      25.31  
 28 Drucis, Connor         15 NAAC-MD             25.67      25.68  
 29 Russell, Tanner        16 York Y-MA           26.07      25.82  
 30 Rombro, Lance          16 North Baltimore-    25.60      25.84  
 31 Fatta, Tanner          15 York Y-MA           26.26      26.02  
 32 Shimizu, Ken           15 NAAC-MD             25.26      26.70  
 33 Foery, Luke            16 York Y-MA           26.25      26.84  
 34 Rich, Noah             15 North Baltimore-    27.48      28.13  
 35 Sappington, James      16 NAAC-MD                NT      28.38  
 -- Humphreys, Jack        16 NAAC-MD             25.04         NS  
 -- Forsyth, Geoffrey      17 NAAC-MD             24.44         NS  
 -- Leppla, Nathan         12 EPAC-MA             40.19         NS  
 -- Shoen, Ryan            11 EPAC-MA             33.67         NS