York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leydig, Camryn         13 York Y-MA         1:01.92      59.55  
  2 McKenna, Kacey         14 North Baltimore-    59.82    1:00.02  
  3 Schere, Fiona          13 unattached md-MD  1:01.28    1:01.45  
  4 Kwon, Anna             14 North Baltimore-    59.96    1:01.56  
  5 O'Neill, Claire        14 York Y-MA         1:06.17    1:02.77  
  6 Laux, Laura            14 York Y-MA         1:05.21    1:03.19  
  7 Atkins, Sydney         14 NAAC-MD             59.69    1:03.33  
  8 Ulmer, Sydney          13 York Y-MA         1:05.73    1:03.98  
  9 Hooper, Kendall        14 North Baltimore-  1:06.61    1:05.31  
 10 McCombs, Emma          14 York Y-MA         1:04.47    1:05.58  
 11 Groff, Avery           14 York Y-MA         1:09.25    1:06.60  
 12 McGee, Maeve           13 North Baltimore-  1:11.88    1:06.68  
 13 Welker, Sydney         14 York Y-MA         1:06.53    1:07.31  
 14 Froman, Emily          14 York Y-MA         1:06.68    1:07.97  
 15 Nimmich, Mallory       14 NAAC-MD           1:05.86    1:08.14  
 16 Brown, Nya             14 York Y-MA         1:11.82    1:08.65  
 17 Strayer, Catie         14 York Y-MA         1:07.65    1:10.64  
 18 Polydefkis, Elizabeth  14 North Baltimore-  1:08.64    1:10.70  
 19 Kapp, Christine        13 York Y-MA         1:10.19    1:10.75  
 20 Kulynych-Irvin, Storr  13 NAAC-MD           1:05.55    1:10.84  
 21 Jackson, Bailey        13 North Baltimore-  1:12.30    1:10.87  
 22 Hudhud, Minna          14 North Baltimore-  1:10.42    1:11.74  
 23 Morrison, Avery        14 NAAC-MD           1:14.82    1:11.88  
 24 Jones, Jocelyn         13 NAAC-MD           1:07.64    1:12.40  
 25 Starrett, Julia        14 NAAC-MD           1:08.38    1:12.63  
 26 Lovelace, Paige        13 NAAC-MD           1:10.68    1:12.99  
 27 Heiner, Brooke         14 York Y-MA         1:14.47    1:14.82  
 28 Yerkins, Gabriele      14 York Y-MA         1:13.63    1:15.27  
 28 Bruning, Riley         13 North Baltimore-  1:14.25    1:15.27  
 30 Rickabaugh, Nicole     14 NAAC-MD           1:15.66    1:15.52  
 31 Ludwig, Mairin         13 North Baltimore-  1:20.18    1:15.54  
 32 Biuckians, Christina   13 North Baltimore-  1:19.41    1:15.70  
 33 Cate, Lana             13 NAAC-MD           1:30.95    1:16.76  
 34 Irvin, Ashby           13 NAAC-MD           1:19.71    1:20.58  
 35 Hinson, Emily          13 York Y-MA         1:25.74    1:20.76  
 36 Douglass, Gaia         13 EPAC-MA           1:20.36    1:21.20  
 37 Lichtenberg, Briana    13 NAAC-MD                NT    1:22.24