York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lakatta, Alex          13 North Baltimore-    56.02      57.29  
  2 Arsenault, Liam        14 North Baltimore-    58.89      58.72  
  3 Kamdin, Sam            13 North Baltimore-  1:02.19      59.31  
  4 Campbell, Andrew       14 NAAC-MD             59.47      59.77  
  5 Fitzsimmons, John      14 unattached md-MD    59.51      59.86  
  6 McDermott, Will        14 York Y-MA           59.38    1:00.24  
  7 Dowling, Jack          14 EPAC-MA           1:01.34    1:00.97  
  8 Calderon, Lucas        14 unattached md-MD  1:03.90    1:02.45  
  9 Zhang, Eric            14 North Baltimore-  1:04.69    1:02.83  
 10 Schwenk, Luke          14 NAAC-MD           1:04.62    1:03.71  
 11 Hammer, Julian         14 North Baltimore-    59.72    1:04.30  
 12 Jantac, Luke           13 North Baltimore-  1:02.99    1:04.83  
 13 Rich, Andrew           13 NAAC-MD           1:03.71    1:05.43  
 14 Seman, Alex            13 EPAC-MA           1:03.58    1:05.72  
 15 Lee, Jonah             14 NAAC-MD           1:12.00    1:07.55  
 16 Ventura, Timmy         13 York Y-MA         1:08.21    1:07.72  
 17 Smith, Jake            14 NAAC-MD           1:15.60    1:09.65  
 18 Umidi, Thomas          13 NAAC-MD           1:19.87    1:12.63  
 19 Thomas, Matthew        13 NAAC-MD           1:15.85    1:12.69  
 20 Corson, Nolan          13 NAAC-MD           1:11.71    1:12.74  
 21 Gaffar, Asher          14 North Baltimore-  1:14.37    1:13.61  
 22 Walters, Riley         13 North Baltimore-  1:22.08    1:13.78  
 23 Matteini, Thomas       13 North Baltimore-  1:16.02    1:14.30  
 24 Verdi, Solomon         14 North Baltimore-  1:19.54    1:15.26  
 25 Smith, Sam             13 NAAC-MD           1:19.72    1:17.86  
 26 DeAngelo, Dylan        13 NAAC-MD                NT    1:30.60  
 27 Brown, Austin          13 York Y-MA         1:32.75    1:30.81  
 28 Inacio, Tommy          13 EPAC-MA           1:32.47    1:34.79  
 -- Bingaman, Jasen        14 York Y-MA              NT         DQ  
 -- Arsenault, Evan        13 North Baltimore-  1:05.98         NS  
 -- Cook, Luca             13 NAAC-MD           1:10.69         NS