York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Harnish, Meaghan       13 York Y-MA         2:27.68    2:23.43  
  2 Ramoy, Elizabeth       14 North Baltimore-  2:28.45    2:29.56  
  3 Krall, Evie            14 NAAC-MD           2:23.55    2:31.73  
  4 Schere, Fiona          13 unattached md-MD  2:34.23    2:34.21  
  5 Benda, Caroline        14 North Baltimore-  2:34.57    2:34.66  
  6 Finch, Isabel          13 NAAC-MD           2:30.28    2:35.61  
  7 McGee, Maeve           13 North Baltimore-  2:42.56    2:37.17  
  8 O'Neill, Claire        14 York Y-MA         2:52.21    2:40.35  
  9 Bonner, Scarlet        14 North Baltimore-  2:31.96    2:40.66  
 10 Kwon, Anna             14 North Baltimore-  2:39.57    2:40.83  
 11 Hooper, Kendall        14 North Baltimore-  2:32.74    2:41.05  
 12 Hoban, Julia           13 NAAC-MD           2:37.11    2:41.79  
 13 McNerney, Danielle     14 North Baltimore-  2:43.31    2:43.41  
 14 Butera, Bella          14 York Y-MA         2:43.43    2:43.75  
 15 Alaish, Gabriella      13 North Baltimore-  2:43.35    2:45.21  
 16 Martin, Amber          13 NAAC-MD           3:33.73    2:45.31  
 17 Golladay, Lily         14 NAAC-MD           2:46.00    2:45.34  
 18 Klinedinst, Molly      13 York Y-MA         2:42.52    2:46.98  
 19 Shinnick, Brooke       13 North Baltimore-  3:00.79    2:48.28  
 20 Biuckians, Christina   13 North Baltimore-  2:53.79    2:49.89  
 21 Bruning, Riley         13 North Baltimore-  2:46.63    2:50.47  
 22 Ludwig, Mairin         13 North Baltimore-  3:19.01    2:50.98  
 23 Deitch, Caitlin        13 NAAC-MD           2:43.67    2:51.54  
 24 Cate, Lana             13 NAAC-MD           3:18.84L   2:59.58  
 25 Craig, Cara            13 NAAC-MD           3:13.09    3:00.67  
 26 Jackson, Bailey        13 North Baltimore-  3:07.41    3:02.44  
 27 Bladzinski, Kayla      14 NAAC-MD           3:08.89    3:06.60  
 28 Duffy, Josie           13 NAAC-MD           3:12.73    3:09.30  
 29 Lichtenberg, Briana    13 NAAC-MD                NT    3:15.13  
 -- Broerman, Annalise     14 NAAC-MD           2:40.98         NS