York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 73  Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget         17 York Y-MA         4:25.48    4:34.14  
  2 Trout, Riley           15 York Y-MA         4:34.21    4:40.10  
  3 Krall, Evie            14 NAAC-MD           4:32.99    4:42.45  
  4 Nalls, Madison         17 York Y-MA         4:52.31    4:44.55  
  5 Cline, Jessie          14 NAAC-MD           4:47.38    4:45.83  
  6 Miller, Jenna          16 NAAC-MD           4:32.11    4:46.04  
  7 French, Meghan         16 York Y-MA         4:43.19    4:46.27  
  8 Martin, Ella           14 NAAC-MD           4:43.32    4:46.81  
  9 McMurray, Jessie       16 York Y-MA         4:55.89    4:48.40  
 10 Uhlin, Brina           15 York Y-MA         4:47.35    4:48.66  
 11 Paff, Callie           17 York Y-MA         4:32.51    4:49.95  
 12 Welker, Sydney         14 York Y-MA         4:49.56    4:52.50  
 13 Benitez, Zoe           13 NAAC-MD           5:01.10    4:52.65  
 14 Laux, Claire           16 York Y-MA         4:52.40    4:53.56  
 15 Leydig, Camryn         13 York Y-MA         4:56.23    4:54.31  
 16 Foltz, Caroline        13 York Y-MA         4:58.97    4:55.12  
 17 Atkins, Sydney         14 NAAC-MD           4:40.53    4:56.22  
 18 Jacobson, Nastya       18 NAAC-MD           4:38.45    4:56.90  
 19 Hardart, Lucy          14 NAAC-MD           5:01.77    4:57.58  
 20 Josey, Alana           15 York Y-MA         4:53.54    4:58.40  
 21 Andrews, Abby          17 NAAC-MD           4:47.54    4:58.95  
 22 Reed, Emma             15 EPAC-MA           5:05.54    5:01.14  
 23 Deitch, Caitlin        13 NAAC-MD           5:16.11    5:01.86  
 24 Ulmer, Sydney          13 York Y-MA         4:59.26    5:03.71  
 25 Finch, Isabel          13 NAAC-MD           4:55.94    5:04.35  
 26 Hilty, Alexa           13 York Y-MA         5:00.75    5:05.28  
 27 Klinedinst, Molly      13 York Y-MA         5:00.76    5:05.29  
 28 Strayer, Catie         14 York Y-MA         4:58.19    5:05.57  
 29 Laux, Laura            14 York Y-MA              NT    5:06.50  
 30 Hoban, Julia           13 NAAC-MD           4:59.82    5:07.86  
 31 Gemma, Ava             13 York Y-MA         5:23.39    5:10.82  
 32 Halleman, Amelie       15 unattached md-MD       NT    5:12.34  
 33 Merrifield, Morgan     16 York Y-MA              NT    5:12.46  
 34 Hartwell, Nyah         15 NAAC-MD           5:23.48    5:12.53  
 35 Nimmich, Mallory       14 NAAC-MD           5:27.67    5:14.11  
 36 Groff, Avery           14 York Y-MA              NT    5:14.85  
 37 Kapp, Christine        13 York Y-MA         5:06.81    5:15.67  
 38 Butera, Bella          14 York Y-MA         4:57.46    5:17.62  
 39 Golladay, Lily         14 NAAC-MD           5:19.64    5:19.08  
 40 Staretz, Presley       13 Unattached MA-MA  5:06.31    5:21.71  
 41 Morrison, Avery        14 NAAC-MD           5:26.92    5:21.76  
 42 Craig, Cara            13 NAAC-MD           6:03.72    5:23.44  
 43 Soltis, Sarah          15 NAAC-MD           5:21.82    5:24.07  
 44 Starrett, Julia        14 NAAC-MD           5:21.98    5:24.13  
 45 Bladzinski, Kayla      14 NAAC-MD           5:31.49    5:25.60  
 46 Gibson, Alayna         15 NAAC-MD           5:40.16    5:26.16  
 47 Trella, Isabelle       14 NAAC-MD           5:15.06    5:28.46  
 48 Rickabaugh, Nicole     14 NAAC-MD           5:29.52    5:28.70  
 49 Jocic, Mia             15 NAAC-MD           5:27.10    5:31.50  
 50 Lovelace, Paige        13 NAAC-MD                NT    5:35.31  
 51 Duffy, Josie           13 NAAC-MD           5:35.18    5:48.69