York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 74  Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sun, Alex              16 York Y-MA         4:05.01    4:15.39  
  2 McClure, Devin         17 NAAC-MD           4:14.79    4:16.24  
  3 McFadden, Logan        15 York Y-MA         4:11.14    4:19.58  
  4 Hernandez, A.J.        17 NAAC-MD           4:10.54    4:20.89  
  5 Gunn, Ted              17 York Y-MA         4:05.82    4:20.94  
  6 Edwards, Jonathan      15 NAAC-MD           4:30.25    4:24.89  
  7 Brockway, Logan        18 York Y-MA              NT    4:25.42  
  8 Speed, Cameron         15 York Y-MA         4:25.80    4:27.60  
  9 Campbell, Andrew       14 NAAC-MD           4:33.17    4:27.64  
 10 Cembrano, Matthew      15 NAAC-MD           4:49.89    4:34.06  
 11 Thomas, Riley          15 York Y-MA         4:19.92    4:34.55  
 12 Currie, Connor         15 NAAC-MD           4:35.95    4:35.07  
 13 Shimizu, Ken           15 NAAC-MD           4:38.06    4:36.03  
 14 Blackmer, Sean         15 NAAC-MD           4:33.05    4:36.72  
 15 Monge Abad, Joaquin    15 EPAC-MA                NT    4:37.19  
 16 Downing, Tyler         13 NAAC-MD           4:46.63    4:40.10  
 17 Drucis, Connor         15 NAAC-MD           4:27.35    4:41.03  
 18 Fissel, Orval          17 York Y-MA         4:37.86    4:43.19  
 19 Fatta, Tanner          15 York Y-MA         4:55.94    4:44.15  
 20 Lutter, Sam            15 York Y-MA         4:38.24    4:44.49  
 21 Simpkins, Ben          14 NAAC-MD           4:37.80    4:48.26  
 22 Kott, Gabe             16 NAAC-MD           4:29.24    4:49.09  
 23 Seman, Alex            13 EPAC-MA           4:53.34    4:53.00  
 24 Hicks, Jared           17 York Y-MA         4:41.00    4:53.49  
 25 Keith, Jack            14 NAAC-MD           5:09.01    4:55.02  
 26 Rich, Andrew           13 NAAC-MD           5:13.82    4:56.11  
 27 Schwenk, Luke          14 NAAC-MD           5:30.33    5:05.93  
 28 Sappington, James      16 NAAC-MD                NT    5:10.25  
 29 Drucis, Gavin          14 NAAC-MD           5:18.43    5:11.16  
 30 Nolan, William or Wil  15 NAAC-MD           5:14.08    5:11.27  
 31 Lee, Jonah             14 NAAC-MD           5:18.17    5:11.61  
 32 Nolan, Andrew          13 NAAC-MD           6:02.50    5:16.47  
 33 Miller, Kyle           13 York Y-MA              NT    5:19.05  
 34 Smith, Jake            14 NAAC-MD           6:27.22L   5:38.10  
 -- Pitta, Charlie         14 NAAC-MD           4:34.68         NS