York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Harner, Alex           12 North Baltimore-  2:00.33    1:59.58  
  2 Bilger, Skye           12 North Baltimore-  2:06.06    2:02.11  
  3 McNerney, Taylor       12 North Baltimore-  2:06.42    2:05.94  
  4 Koff, Mabel            12 North Baltimore-  2:07.98    2:06.63  
  5 Benda, Meghan          12 North Baltimore-  2:11.39    2:07.45  
  6 Paxton, Madelyn        12 York Y-MA         2:14.08    2:08.35  
  7 Ramoy, Bernadette      12 North Baltimore-  2:12.68    2:09.14  
  8 Potteiger, McKenna     11 York Y-MA         2:12.51    2:09.27  
  9 Hurley, Caitlin        12 North Baltimore-  2:14.98    2:09.44  
 10 Kim, Lindsay           11 North Baltimore-  2:16.82    2:09.53  
 11 Pacher, Katy           12 NAAC-MD           2:04.76    2:09.66  
 12 Titioura, Katia        11 North Baltimore-  2:23.51    2:09.69  
 13 Havice, Julia          11 York Y-MA         2:19.74    2:09.70  
 14 Sandhaus, Eliza        11 EPAC-MA           2:16.12    2:13.03  
 15 Ellsworth, Ashley      11 unattached md-MD  2:13.95    2:13.70  
 16 Kim, Min Joo           12 North Baltimore-  2:17.22    2:14.03  
 17 Jeon, Ellin            12 North Baltimore-  2:21.15    2:14.19  
 18 Fabian, Carol          12 York Y-MA         2:45.37    2:15.42  
 19 McKenna, Eliza         11 North Baltimore-  2:24.18    2:17.52  
 20 Rickabaugh, Rachel     12 NAAC-MD           2:20.27    2:17.68  
 21 Kalmanowicz, Kate      12 York Y-MA         2:20.13    2:18.14  
 22 Baxter, Lily           12 NAAC-MD           2:21.87    2:19.29  
 23 Gorman, Brigid         12 NAAC-MD           2:31.55    2:20.71  
 24 Deitch, Ella           12 NAAC-MD           2:30.04    2:21.23  
 25 Gallaudet, Aspen       11 NAAC-MD           2:37.22    2:21.48  
 26 Jackson, Shelby        11 North Baltimore-  2:37.58    2:21.56  
 27 Speed, Deanna          12 York Y-MA         2:13.82    2:21.60  
 28 Arsenault, Tara        12 North Baltimore-  2:27.78    2:21.75  
 29 Lakatta, Kate          11 North Baltimore-  2:24.05    2:22.13  
 30 Michels, Nadia         11 NAAC-MD           2:44.95    2:22.36  
 31 Tan, Tracy             12 North Baltimore-  2:30.07    2:22.71  
 32 Hooper, Madison        12 North Baltimore-  2:23.85    2:24.27  
 33 Weichseldorfer, Sarah  12 York Y-MA         2:22.18    2:24.71  
 34 Hirsch, Holly          11 North Baltimore-  2:37.63    2:25.89  
 35 Henke, Tamsyn          11 EPAC-MA           2:29.09    2:25.98  
 36 Wehman, Blair          11 North Baltimore-  2:32.33    2:26.33  
 37 Atkins, Jadyn          12 NAAC-MD           2:15.59    2:26.69  
 38 Hiller, Katelyn        12 NAAC-MD           2:33.59    2:28.11  
 39 Roper, Sarah           12 NAAC-MD           2:42.80    2:29.75  
 40 Marquez, Mary          11 North Baltimore-  2:38.81    2:30.39  
 41 Way, Emily             11 York Y-MA              NT    2:30.72  
 42 Smith, Lauren          12 NAAC-MD           2:34.43    2:31.01  
 43 Edwards, Gwynneth      12 NAAC-MD           2:36.12    2:31.69  
 44 O'Leary, Anna          11 York Y-MA         2:45.03    2:33.17  
 45 Kurzatkowski, Julia    11 North Baltimore-  2:53.77    2:33.23  
 46 Mitchell, Olivia       11 NAAC-MD           2:33.81    2:33.82  
 47 Bortner, Maddie        11 York Y-MA         2:47.65    2:34.91  
 48 D'Addario, Eva         11 North Baltimore-  3:19.95    2:36.61  
 49 Frank, Lily            11 North Baltimore-  2:51.70    2:38.50  
 50 Parks, Alexa           12 NAAC-MD           2:40.00    2:42.81  
 50 Dialinos, Alexia       11 York Y-MA         2:47.80    2:42.81  
 52 Kucera, Kaitlyn        11 NAAC-MD           2:43.37    2:45.73  
 53 Superczynski, Anna     12 NAAC-MD                NT    2:46.75  
 54 Harvey, Shannon        11 NAAC-MD           2:50.53    2:49.13  
 55 Weimer, Jordan         11 NAAC-MD                NT    3:04.83  
 56 Cook, Amelie           11 NAAC-MD           3:18.23    3:07.39  
 57 Miller, Rita           12 NAAC-MD                NT    3:09.75