York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan            12 York Y-MA         2:02.48    2:00.91  
  2 Welker, Nathan         12 York Y-MA         2:05.48    2:04.08  
  3 Rees, Jonah            11 York Y-MA         2:08.47    2:06.18  
  4 Shkolnik, Peter        11 North Baltimore-  2:11.32    2:06.87  
  5 Decker, Nate           12 NAAC-MD           2:19.93    2:08.37  
  6 Dagan, Yonathan        12 North Baltimore-  2:15.59    2:10.07  
  7 Shkolnik, Paul         11 North Baltimore-  2:10.63    2:10.74  
  8 Rene, Damian           12 NAAC-MD           2:15.30    2:11.90  
  9 Escalera, Diego        12 NAAC-MD           2:15.79    2:12.57  
 10 McQuaid, Teddy         12 North Baltimore-  2:11.78    2:13.38  
 11 Wade, Jacob            12 York Y-MA         2:35.66    2:13.60  
 12 Henry, Christian       11 York Y-MA         2:14.94    2:13.63  
 13 Tilghman, Matthew      12 NAAC-MD           2:27.40    2:15.41  
 14 Corey, Luke            11 NAAC-MD           2:18.76    2:15.90  
 15 Daugherty, Ethan       11 North Baltimore-  2:20.57    2:22.15  
 16 Grega, Alex            12 York Y-MA         2:16.97    2:22.30  
 17 Ferroni, Ethan         12 York Y-MA         2:26.24    2:24.71  
 18 Bice, Palmer           11 NAAC-MD           2:25.78    2:25.84  
 19 Mesceda, Stanley       11 North Baltimore-  2:40.23    2:26.56  
 20 Harada, Jack           12 NAAC-MD           2:31.73    2:26.93  
 21 Gursky, Julian         12 North Baltimore-  3:09.01    2:27.94  
 22 Cattaneo, Matthew      11 NAAC-MD           2:34.28    2:28.14  
 23 Pacifico, Ben          12 York Y-MA              NT    2:29.22  
 24 O'Leary, Michael       11 York Y-MA         2:34.36    2:29.98  
 25 Wright, Tyler          11 York Y-MA         2:35.72    2:31.07  
 26 Miller, Stevy          11 York Y-MA         2:39.04    2:33.52  
 27 Cate, Lawson           11 NAAC-MD           2:33.46    2:33.74  
 28 Brabazon, J.J.         12 NAAC-MD           2:32.95    2:35.66  
 29 van Lierop, Hans       12 North Baltimore-  2:59.95    2:35.99  
 30 Gorman, PJ             11 NAAC-MD           2:36.12    2:38.74  
 31 Drucis, Jack           12 NAAC-MD           2:45.91    2:39.78  
 32 Anderson, Matthew      11 NAAC-MD           2:43.84    2:41.38  
 33 Szynal, John           11 NAAC-MD           2:38.56    2:42.36  
 34 Mytsak, Yaroslav       11 North Baltimore-  2:52.38    2:42.83  
 35 Guerra, Emilio         12 NAAC-MD           2:44.52    2:43.10  
 36 Herman, Parker         11 North Baltimore-  2:51.52    2:50.69  
 37 Pitta, Andy            11 NAAC-MD           2:51.39    2:51.58  
 38 Mengel, Zach           11 NAAC-MD           3:05.78    2:54.59  
 39 Hargrave, Ben          12 NAAC-MD           2:57.26    2:57.06  
 40 Klee, Nik              11 NAAC-MD           3:10.81    3:15.73