York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 77  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Villagomez, Eva        10 North Baltimore-  2:22.26    2:22.35  
  2 Kadoorie, Angela        9 North Baltimore-  2:36.06    2:24.15  
  3 Phifer, Izzy           10 York Y-MA         2:37.33    2:26.69  
  4 Hinson, Kaliyah         9 York Y-MA         2:39.20    2:27.65  
  5 Folcomer, Tiffany      10 York Y-MA         2:33.08    2:32.04  
  6 Miller, Brianna         9 York Y-MA              NT    2:32.20  
  7 Chandler, Campbell     10 North Baltimore-  2:54.08    2:32.68  
  8 Tan, Toni              10 North Baltimore-  2:45.88    2:33.14  
  9 Elias, Kaitlin         10 NAAC-MD                NT    2:36.83  
 10 Moore, Chloe           10 York Y-MA         2:49.29    2:37.60  
 11 Bendis, Carley          9 North Baltimore-  2:45.39    2:40.04  
 12 Getz, MacKenzie        10 NAAC-MD           2:46.99    2:40.92  
 13 Ramoy, Margaret         9 North Baltimore-  2:51.24    2:42.13  
 14 Gates, Ava             10 NAAC-MD           2:48.81    2:43.66  
 15 Meng, Amanda           10 North Baltimore-  2:54.14    2:49.00  
 16 Snyder, Rebecca        10 York Y-MA         2:44.15    2:49.14  
 17 van Lierop, Cecilia    10 North Baltimore-  3:06.11    2:51.30  
 18 Walsh, Aivleen         10 York Y-MA         2:55.55    2:54.61  
 19 Thompson, Allison       9 North Baltimore-  3:23.56    2:55.48  
 20 DeVault, Julia         10 North Baltimore-  3:25.03    2:56.04  
 21 Luzar, Agnes           10 North Baltimore-  3:19.63    2:57.76  
 22 Creasy, Caroline       10 NAAC-MD                NT    3:00.48  
 23 Freedman, Jackie        9 North Baltimore-  3:14.30    3:02.33  
 24 Grantland, Kara        10 NAAC-MD           3:25.81    3:03.54  
 25 Prior, Sophia          10 North Baltimore-  3:08.20    3:03.79  
 26 Furlow, Chrissy         9 North Baltimore-  3:34.51    3:05.42  
 27 Arrington, Naomi        9 North Baltimore-  3:39.01    3:07.05  
 28 McGonigle, Saige        9 NAAC-MD           3:08.99    3:07.55  
 29 Kalmanowicz, Lauren     9 York Y-MA              NT    3:10.12  
 30 Tyberg, Maya           10 North Baltimore-  3:36.86    3:18.49  
 31 Tyberg, Talli          10 North Baltimore-  3:34.22    3:19.18