York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 78  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Belbot, Harry          10 North Baltimore-  2:14.40    2:13.12  
  2 Mahoney, Owen          10 NAAC-MD           2:18.42    2:15.35  
  3 Lakatta, Charlie        9 North Baltimore-  2:31.12    2:19.30  
  4 McQuaid, Liam           9 North Baltimore-  2:31.58    2:21.03  
  5 Lauterbach, Sidney      9 York Y-MA         2:31.00    2:24.42  
  6 Rees, William           9 York Y-MA         2:30.00    2:25.97  
  7 Mytsak, Bogdan          9 North Baltimore-  2:39.63    2:26.21  
  8 Soltis, Eddie          10 NAAC-MD           2:32.50    2:37.06  
  9 Goldstein, Jared        9 North Baltimore-  2:52.50    2:37.61  
 10 Currie, Tanner          9 NAAC-MD           2:51.52    2:39.45  
 11 Turk-Geller, Brady     10 EPAC-MA           2:47.68    2:42.42  
 12 King, Dalen            10 York Y-MA              NT    2:43.30  
 13 Reed, Chase             9 York Y-MA              NT    2:43.43  
 14 Malone, Will           10 NAAC-MD           2:57.24    2:43.65  
 15 Hamilton, Jack          9 NAAC-MD           2:55.38    2:46.54  
 16 Brabazon, Luke         10 NAAC-MD           2:53.98    2:46.98  
 17 Jennings, Julian       10 North Baltimore-  3:02.54    2:47.96  
 18 Koff, Myles             9 North Baltimore-  3:04.01    2:47.99  
 19 Mellendick, Dylan       9 North Baltimore-  2:55.41    2:48.86  
 20 Wang, Ben               9 North Baltimore-  3:01.47    2:49.35  
 21 Mengel, Cooper          9 NAAC-MD           3:14.39    2:50.33  
 22 Nava, Joshua           10 North Baltimore-  3:11.33    2:50.39  
 23 Mets, Alexander        10 North Baltimore-  2:46.67    2:50.69  
 24 Hughes, Murphy         10 EPAC-MA           3:07.91    2:53.09  
 25 Carpenter, Grant       10 EPAC-MA           3:24.75    2:53.50  
 26 Chasm, Cooper           9 North Baltimore-  3:11.79    2:54.40  
 27 Flemister, Elkanah      9 York Y-MA              NT    2:59.97  
 28 Walters, Cooper         9 North Baltimore-  3:46.81    3:11.97  
 29 Pettit, Noah            9 North Baltimore-  3:27.16    3:12.59  
 30 Spotte, Oscar          10 North Baltimore-  3:29.35    3:13.10